Latvian Cyclists Unity Ride 2019

#NumberFirst NameLast NameYearTeamBike BrandTimeStatus
132107MecislavsBartusevics1941RRS-Griva-03:09:44
130154ValdisAndiņš1948Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree-03:08:27
12862JānisĶīsis1952-Specialized03:07:58
9544SergejsPomarņevskis1954ELKOR RRSGiant02:34:45
121114AgrisLiepa1956AL LiftsTrek02:51:36
7174UldisRutka1956Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeBianchi02:19:34
124118ZigurdsJureckis1960Jureckis&Co-02:51:56
368AigarsZvingulis1961Virsotne/MARMOTS-works02:18:49
7991AivarsBardovskis1964PSK Skanste/Virši-ACannondale02:20:11
112111TarviUusen1967-Bianchi02:43:41
8317SergejsŠpakovs1967DaugavpilsCanyon02:22:43
7230OskarsGailišs1969DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling TeamColnago02:19:36
109157KasparsBeitāns1969-Cannondale02:36:59
8897DainisŠīns1969-Cannondale02:32:18
5024EgonsRozenfelds1969Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree-02:19:02
13361KasparsLipskis1971LiVelo / Zelta Zeme-03:11:06
3270StapjaksRostislavs1971navColnago02:18:46
27141AgnisApse1971VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS-02:18:36
65134AgrisPlatacis1971-Cannondale02:19:18
7850EdmundsKlimpmanis1971tukumsColnago02:20:04
6387GuntisKalniņš1972Goldingen Cycling ClubTrek02:19:16
5625JānisKeiselis1972PulsaarSpecialized02:19:09
7537RaimondsBrokāns1973NN Sporta KlubsSpecialized02:19:40
7728IvarsZerbis1974-Trek02:19:42
6441MarkasFiodorovas1974VeloGhost VelomaColnago02:19:17
8153MaksimsLebedevs1974GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM-02:20:58
8769RenārsŠarākovs1975EBike/machineTrek02:31:57
13664DzintarsBaltais1975Motodroms Racing Team-03:43:19
11554JurisTimšans1975--02:44:50
372AllanOras1975moomoo-02:18:49
12985OlgaZaharova1976Velo+ Bottari Baltic-03:08:02
12681EdgarsBalodis1976Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:54:04
12080LanaBugrova1977Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:51:34
92155KuldarPõder1978Vänt-02:34:04
48127KristapsSūna1978DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team-02:19:01
122108JānisLaubergs1978Garām ejot/Nanotev.lvScott02:51:55
5716ViestursLejiņš1978Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCannondale02:19:10
4013ĢirtsMelbārdis1979Virsotne/MARMOT-02:18:51
5143VilmantasVilinauskas1979Velo Ghost Veloma-02:19:02
98163ĢirtsJakuška1979Baldones velokomandaCanyon02:34:54
33159DidzisPiļāns1980Virsotne/MARMOT-02:18:47
4312JurisSkrebels1980Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo02:18:57
10479MaksimsLi1980Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:35:44
8252AndrejsŠuļga1980Gruppetto.ruStevens02:22:14
9088AleksandrsKalniņš1980Virsotne/MARMOTGiant02:33:23
6221LaurisPārups1981Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo02:19:15
11686AndrejsLipskis1981Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:45:18
55124RičardsJakobsons1981GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM-02:19:06
10678MaksimsSidorovs1981Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:35:54
9439VernersRinkovičs1981Velo IecavaGiant02:34:40
13838JānisVanags1981ISOSTARSpecialized02:22:48DNF
8995KasparsČikste1981Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo02:32:43
117125MārcisPelcis1981SEB bankaGiant02:45:41
135100GuntarsVasiļjevs1981-Merida03:29:45
123109AivisVilciņš1981Garām ejot/Nanotev.lvCube02:51:55
11157AigarsŠveicars1981Stopiņi VeloFelt02:42:01
53153JānisTeivišs1982Virsotne/MARMOT-02:19:05
5829MārtiņšPētersons1982Virsotne/MARMOT-02:19:11
125116VadimsMežapuķe1982Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:52:02
137105IlmārsMisa1982Virsotne/MARMOTScott04:08:13
10383ErnestsBitenieks1982Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:35:32
8675JānisKalniņš1982LiVelo/Zelta ZemeCannondale02:31:28
10149JānisŠtekels1982--02:35:24
11848LaurisIeviņš1983-Trek02:45:52
105102RenārsMūrnieks1983Stopiņi VeloBianchi02:35:44
6036SandisLūsis1983DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling TeamScapin02:19:14
4234GatisZēlerts1983LMTMerida02:18:54
54133ViktorsNerugals1983Rīgas pilsētas pašvaldība - DARBINIEKIRidley02:19:05
11458MārtiņšBruņenieks1983Proof IT-02:44:23
10055ZaneKaļverša-Ķeņģe1984Riga Ironman TeamCanyon02:35:03
7689AndrejsUzulēns1984Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeFocus02:19:41
102165MindaugasStriška1984Memel Cycling team-02:35:31
96162IngarsZagorskis1984Train2win.cc-02:34:48
5293MārcisPērkons1984XSPORTS/CannondaleCannondale02:19:04
127104ArtisPrikulis1984-Focus02:58:20
10856MartinsKengis1985Riga Ironman TeamCanyon02:36:56
195JānisŠteins1985--02:18:29
9372DāvisŠenbergs1985Stopiņi VeloGIANT02:34:26
8059IvoLaktiņš1986EMU/Mālpils sporta klubsKTM02:20:51
945RaivisRitums1986Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo02:16:20
3847AivarsDārznieks1986Lizums - Avoti SWFKTM02:18:50
4511AndisGrandāns1987KobaltsCube02:18:59
6690GintsReinolds1987Ventspils Riteņbraukšanas klubsSPCYCLE02:19:22
110136MārtiņšPaupers1987SK PRIEKUĻI-02:37:14
1394ArtisRoze1987Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCannondale02:16:41
107110EdgarsVunģis1987Garām ejot/Nanotev.lvSpecialized02:36:19
3565EdžusCābulis1988Sporta klubs WENDIS-works02:18:48
5926ReinisAndrijanovs1988Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo02:19:14
134106ElvijsBelovs1988M Baltic Group-03:16:46
73160MarttiSala1988moomoo-02:19:38
9142ArtūrsKaurovs1988VALMIERAS VELO VIENĪBA-02:33:59
11951KārlisBerlands1988-Focus02:50:59
6164EdgarasKovaliovas1989Top team cycling-02:15:55
7076AivarsSkridulis1989VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv-02:19:34
693JānisRubiks1989TEAM ZZKCervelo02:19:31
4419ArvilsVikštrems1989ELKOR RRSGiant02:18:57
85126EdgarsRiekstiņš1990SADALES TĪKLS-02:31:08
71AndžsFlaksis1991Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC-02:16:01
9784SandaPetunova1991Velo+ Bottari Baltic-02:34:48
4115MārisBogdanovičs19914 cyclistsSpecialized02:15:47