Izdrukāt...
M-18                      
  1 9 Jānis Rezins 1990 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:47:31   32.5 1000  
  2 18 Andris Smirnovs 1990 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:48:25 +0:00:54 32.3 991  
  3 182 Maksims Nikolajenko 1990 Fans Cube Team   1:50:28 +0:02:57 31.7 973  
  4 120 Kārlis Leimanis 1990 Fans Cube Team   1:50:31 +0:03:00 31.7 972  
  5 160 Ernests Benhens 1990 Burusports Team   1:50:55 +0:03:24 31.5 969  
  6 23 Toms Knostenbergs 1990 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:51:06 +0:03:35 31.5 967  
  7 231 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Tandēms/Dobele   1:51:50 +0:04:19 31.3 961  
  8 327 Arvydas Gaurilka 1990 Dviratis plius   1:51:55 +0:04:24 31.3 960  
  9 407 Jānis Arsts 1990 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:52:33 +0:05:02 31.1 955  
  10 50 Jurģis Stukuls 1990 Eko Osta   1:57:05 +0:09:34 29.9 918  
  11 159 Raivis Temnovs 1990 Eko Osta   1:57:39 +0:10:08 29.7 913  
  12 235 Reinis Markss 1990 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:57:57 +0:10:26 29.7 911  
  13 35 Valdis Berķis 1990 RRS-JKR   1:59:02 +0:11:31 29.4 903  
  14 464 Jānis Keišs 1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda Rīga   1:59:04 +0:11:33 29.4 902  
  15 472 Ivars Prokofjevs 1991 Raimaks   1:59:05 +0:11:34 29.4 902  
  16 309 Toms Markss 1990 CBM/Smiltene Trek 2:02:18 +0:14:47 28.6 879  
  17 206 Matīss Preimanis 1991 RRS-JKR   2:04:27 +0:16:56 28.1 863  
  18 253 Kristaps Safranovičs 1991 Eko Osta   2:07:11 +0:19:40 27.5 845  
  19 196 Jānis Raize 1991 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   2:07:12 +0:19:41 27.5 845  
  20 208 Kārlis Mazurs 1991 RRS-JKR   2:09:48 +0:22:17 26.9 828  
  21 108 Ivo Cīrulis 1990   Trek 2:17:19 +0:29:48 25.5 782  
  22 252 Andžs Flaksis 1991 Eko Osta   2:28:50 +0:41:19 23.5 722  
M-Elite                      
  1 1 Raivo Maimre 1982 Dynatek-Latvia   1:46:12   32.9 1000  
  2 368 Ivan Seledkov 1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant 1:47:04 +0:00:52 32.7 991  
  3 474 Denis Voroncovs 1986 Igra Giant 1:47:04 +0:00:52 32.7 991  
  4 3 Caspar Austa 1982 Dynatek-Latvia   1:47:04 +0:00:52 32.7 991  
  5 402 Normunds Lasis 1985 Dynatek-Latvia   1:47:05 +0:00:53 32.7 991  
  6 11 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS Giant 1:47:05 +0:00:53 32.7 991  
  7 5 Raivis Zīmelis 1976 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:47:05 +0:00:53 32.7 991  
  8 13 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS Giant 1:47:06 +0:00:54 32.7 991  
  9 4 Normunds Zviedris 1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:47:06 +0:00:54 32.7 991  
  10 141 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Dynatek-Latvia   1:47:10 +0:00:58 32.6 990  
  11 466 Jānis Ozols 1978 Gandrs Merida 1:47:34 +0:01:22 32.5 987  
  12 6 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:47:42 +0:01:30 32.5 986  
  13 10 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:49:23 +0:03:11 32 970  
  14 462 Volodymyr Starchyk 1980 Dynatek-Latvia   1:49:25 +0:03:13 32 970  
  15 467 Ažunas Gliaudelis 1982 Instinktas   1:50:25 +0:04:13 31.7 961  
  16 232 Normunds Beika 1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:50:28 +0:04:16 31.7 961  
  17 217 Jānis Kaupe 1983 Winsports-KTM 1   1:50:29 +0:04:17 31.7 961  
  18 19 Didzis Prauliņš 1987 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:51:04 +0:04:52 31.5 956  
  19 326 Andrejus Dolgovas 1987   Scott 1:51:05 +0:04:53 31.5 956  
  20 8 Gints Jakovels 1982 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:51:07 +0:04:55 31.5 955  
  21 234 Lauris Purniņš 1986 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:51:13 +0:05:01 31.5 954  
  22 56 Dmitrijs Andrejevs 1979 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:51:15 +0:05:03 31.4 954  
  23 16 Dmitrijs Dēliņš 1980 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:51:16 +0:05:04 31.4 954  
  24 58 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 Fans Cube Team   1:51:51 +0:05:39 31.3 949  
  25 68 Andris Krūmiņliepa 1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv   1:51:52 +0:05:40 31.3 949  
  26 38 Miķelis Bernāns 1988 SEB-Priekuļi   1:51:52 +0:05:40 31.3 949  
  27 387 Marius Kasperavičius 1987 SK Transaktis Olympia 1:51:52 +0:05:40 31.3 949  
  28 216 Krists Eiduks 1988 Fans Cube Team   1:51:53 +0:05:41 31.3 949  
  29 394 Dzintars Ozoliņš 1984 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:51:54 +0:05:42 31.3 949  
  30 7 Ingus Eislers 1989 Dynatek-Latvia   1:51:55 +0:05:43 31.3 948  
  31 33 Jānis Rubiks 1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs   1:52:31 +0:06:19 31.1 943  
  32 404 Toms Veinbergs 1986 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant 1:52:39 +0:06:27 31.1 942  
  33 30 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 Fans Cube Team   1:56:18 +0:10:06 30.1 913  
  34 229 Kārlis Balgalvis 1983 Burusports Team   1:56:19 +0:10:07 30.1 913  
  35 452 Ludovic Capelle 1976 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant 1:56:51 +0:10:39 29.9 908  
  36 390 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 Raimaks   1:57:16 +0:11:04 29.8 905  
  37 210 Gatis Stērste 1989 Velostudia-Bergamont Team   1:57:16 +0:11:04 29.8 905  
  38 66 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 Winsports-KTM 1   1:57:28 +0:11:16 29.8 904  
  39 193 Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   1:57:49 +0:11:37 29.7 901  
  40 85 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 Gandrs-Merida   1:57:56 +0:11:44 29.7 900  
  41 63 Nauris Ķiepe 1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:57:57 +0:11:45 29.7 900  
  42 366 Vaidas Gaurilka 1987 Dviratis plius MTB 1:59:04 +0:12:52 29.4 891  
  43 71 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 Gandrs-Merida   1:59:05 +0:12:53 29.4 891  
  44 47 Kārlis Vanags 1984 Raimaks   1:59:14 +0:13:02 29.3 890  
  45 367 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 Velostudia-Bergamont Team   2:00:08 +0:13:56 29.1 884  
  46 42 Reinis Avens 1978 Winsports-KTM 1   2:01:35 +0:15:23 28.8 873  
  47 221 Sergejs Vaivodis 1981 Gandrs-Merida   2:02:16 +0:16:04 28.6 868  
  48 300 Viktors Nerugals 1983   Scott 2:02:17 +0:16:05 28.6 868  
  49 90 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 lbteam.lv   2:02:17 +0:16:05 28.6 868  
  50 417 Valts Eiduks 1986 Fans Cube Team   2:02:20 +0:16:08 28.6 868  
  51 128 Kaspars Eglītis 1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs   2:02:20 +0:16:08 28.6 868  
  52 211 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 Brīvību Tibetai   2:02:21 +0:16:09 28.6 868  
  53 126 Igors Dobrovoļskis 1982 Eko Osta   2:03:33 +0:17:21 28.3 859  
  54 44 Māris Kalveršs 1976 Raimaks   2:04:42 +0:18:30 28 851  
  55 167 Andris Matigins 1977   Commencal 2:04:45 +0:18:33 28 851  
  56 296 Gatis Lubāns 1987   Corratec 2:04:50 +0:18:38 28 850  
  57 107 Gints Ērmanis 1975     2:04:57 +0:18:45 28 849  
  58 267 Atis Šteinbergs 1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek 2:07:15 +0:21:03 27.5 834  
  59 188 Renārs Šarakovs 1975 Focus Team   2:07:15 +0:21:03 27.5 834  
  60 358 Henrikas Antanavičius 1984 Kaunas   2:07:16 +0:21:04 27.5 834  
  61 282 Jānis Vanags 1981     2:07:16 +0:21:04 27.5 834  
  62 131 Ivars Gansburgs 1982 NN-Sporta klubs Superior 2:07:19 +0:21:07 27.5 834  
  63 102 Andris Pommers 1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi   2:07:19 +0:21:07 27.5 834  
  64 334 Mantautas Pociūnas 1989     2:07:34 +0:21:22 27.4 832  
  65 249 Mārtiņš Lejnieks 1983   Merida 2:09:25 +0:23:13 27 820  
  66 116 Jānis Ziediņš 1982 lbteam.lv Superior 2:09:57 +0:23:45 26.9 817  
  67 353 Kristaps Zariņš 1975   Scott 2:10:12 +0:24:00 26.9 815  
  68 136 Ainārs Balodis 1980 Fans Cube Team   2:10:21 +0:24:09 26.8 814  
  69 83 Romāns Evarts 1982 Velostudia-Bergamont Team   2:10:33 +0:24:21 26.8 813  
  70 99 Aleksandrs Kļukins 1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport   2:11:11 +0:24:59 26.7 809  
  71 281 Andis Kursītis 1981   Giant 2:11:22 +0:25:10 26.6 808  
  72 453 Oskars Hartmanis 1975 Veloserviss   2:12:18 +0:26:06 26.4 802  
  73 92 Āris Freijs 1976 SEB-Priekuļi   2:12:27 +0:26:15 26.4 801  
  74 91 Gints Skrodelis 1985 CBM/Smiltene BH 2:13:34 +0:27:22 26.2 795  
  75 220 Roberts Kipurs 1989 Gandrs-Merida   2:14:44 +0:28:32 26 788  
  76 468 Mārtiņš Šteinbergs 1974 Ikšķile Superior 2:15:43 +0:29:31 25.8 782  
  77 304 Kārlis Sālījums 1975 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Sensa 2:15:46 +0:29:34 25.8 782  
  78 22 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 Fans Cube Team   2:16:19 +0:30:07 25.7 779  
  79 370 Māris Krūze 1979 SEB-Priekuļi   2:17:23 +0:31:11 25.5 773  
  80 111 Ingus Krūmiņš 1978 A2 Trek 2:17:49 +0:31:37 25.4 770  
  81 112 Raimonds Riekstiņš 1988 Salaspils/Zīriņi   2:19:07 +0:32:55 25.1 763  
  82 88 Kalvis Malderis 1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi   2:19:20 +0:33:08 25.1 762  
  83 98 Kaspars Kursinskis 1977   Giant 2:19:47 +0:33:35 25 759  
  84 191 Mihails Fedotovs 1977 Focus Team   2:20:17 +0:34:05 24.9 757  
  85 307 Jānis Ūlis 1978 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Giant 2:20:20 +0:34:08 24.9 756  
  86 154 Juris Riekstiņš 1983     2:20:42 +0:34:30 24.9 754  
  87 290 Mārcis Beķers 1987     2:20:48 +0:34:36 24.8 754  
  88 246 Raimonds Sergejevs 1980 RS Team Superior 2:21:49 +0:35:37 24.7 748  
  89 365 Helmārs Rūmnieks 1981   Trek 2:22:26 +0:36:14 24.6 745  
  90 434 Edgars Jaudzems 1980 Velokamene Corratec 2:22:46 +0:36:34 24.5 743  
  91 255 Jānis Romanovskis 1986 Ikšķile Scott 2:25:12 +0:39:00 24.1 731  
  92 212 Toms Flaksis 1988 Brīvību Tibetai   2:28:50 +0:42:38 23.5 713  
  93 320 Andis Leontjevs 1981   Corratec 2:29:31 +0:43:19 23.4 710  
  94 412 Juris Jansons 1975 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Merida 2:30:12 +0:44:00 23.3 707  
  95 441 Edgars Mūrnieks 1986 Smiltene MTB 2:30:23 +0:44:11 23.3 706  
  96 408 Kirils Pogodins 1987 Burusports Team   2:30:49 +0:44:37 23.2 704  
  97 247 Ivars Drulle 1975   Burls 2:31:33 +0:45:21 23.1 700  
  98 228 Lauris Špillers 1974 Dynatek-Latvia   2:31:36 +0:45:24 23.1 700  
  99 463 Kārlis Zariņš 1978   Scott 2:31:58 +0:45:46 23 698  
  100 172 Dāvis Prikulis 1989 Norde Trek 2:32:12 +0:46:00 23 697  
  101 473 Imants Mūrnieks 1975 Skulte rullē Trek 2:33:30 +0:47:18 22.8 691  
  102 455 Rolands Irklis 1981 Selonija Cube 2:41:56 +0:55:44 21.6 655  
  103 456 Kaspars Kasparsons 1989 Adrija ZZK 2:42:05 +0:55:53 21.6 655  
  104 470 Jānis Dreiškins 1983 Ikšķile Head 2:47:23 +1:01:11 20.9 634  
  105 319 Mihails Ščeglovs 1985 Team Focus   2:49:55 +1:03:43 20.6 625  
  106 271 Gints Ikaunieks 1975   Trek 2:53:53 +1:07:41 20.1 610  
  107 419 Normunds Pureklis 1975 Rīga Trek 2:56:22 +1:10:10 19.8 602  
W-Elite                      
  1 61 Ivanda Eiduka 1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant 1:59:10   29.4 1000  
  2 406 Indre Januleviciute 1983 Instinktas   2:09:58 +0:10:48 26.9 916  
  3 331 Māra Leitāne 1983 Tandēms/Dobele Merida 2:10:13 +0:11:03 26.9 915  
  4 113 Anita Bērsone 1977 Eko Osta   2:13:37 +0:14:27 26.2 891  
  5 94 Anda Savļenko 1979 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 2:19:47 +0:20:37 25 852  
  6 187 Olga Titova 1981 Focus Team   2:20:08 +0:20:58 25 850  
  7 123 Līga Bitmane 1990 Tandēms/Dobele   2:26:50 +0:27:40 23.8 811  
  8 459 Maija Kvedere 1980 Peltes Focus 2:33:31 +0:34:21 22.8 776  
  9 451 Elīna Banga 1975 Re&Re   2:35:28 +0:36:18 22.5 766  
  10 127 Dace Traniņa 1979 Burusports Team   2:36:01 +0:36:51 22.4 763  
W-35                      
  1 183 Monika Lemese 1968 Focus Team   2:14:47   25.9 1000  
  2 199 Raivita Birkentāla 1971 Raimaks   2:25:34 +0:10:47 24 925  
  3 176 Raimonda Meldrāja 1971   Scott 2:30:54 +0:16:07 23.2 893  
  4 177 Iveta Gasiņa 1973 Salaspils/Zīriņi   2:39:33 +0:24:46 21.9 844  
M-35                      
  1 469 Mārtiņš Biezais 1971 SEB-Priekuļi   1:50:30   31.7 1000  
  2 24 Ints Reņķis 1972 Tandēms/Dobele   1:51:05 +0:00:35 31.5 994  
  3 31 Uģis Voiceščuks 1971 SEB-Priekuļi   1:51:05 +0:00:35 31.5 994  
  4 28 Mareks Birkentāls 1971 Raimaks   1:51:07 +0:00:37 31.5 994  
  5 343 Agnis Apse 1971 CBM/Smiltene   1:51:51 +0:01:21 31.3 987  
  6 29 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN-Sporta klubs Giant 1:51:54 +0:01:24 31.3 987  
  7 57 Jānis Pakulis 1970 SEB-Priekuļi   1:59:08 +0:08:38 29.4 927  
  8 70 Mareks Marčenkovs 1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi   1:59:14 +0:08:44 29.3 926  
  9 62 Jānis Hāze 1972     1:59:16 +0:08:46 29.3 926  
  10 77 Pēteris Plūme 1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv   2:00:40 +0:10:10 29 915  
  11 54 Juris Sniķis 1973 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   2:01:36 +0:11:06 28.8 908  
  12 149 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 Fans Cube Team   2:02:19 +0:11:49 28.6 903  
  13 74 Andrejs Iļjenko 1969 CBM/Smiltene Scott 2:02:21 +0:11:51 28.6 903  
  14 72 Ivars Bērsons 1971 Eko Osta   2:02:22 +0:11:52 28.6 903  
  15 239 Sandis Nette 1972 SEB-Priekuļi   2:04:42 +0:14:12 28 886  
  16 209 Ingvars Cīrulis 1971 Velostudia-Bergamont Team   2:04:50 +0:14:20 28 885  
  17 79 Kaspars Sirmais 1971 SEB Banka Cube 2:04:51 +0:14:21 28 885  
  18 89 Osvalds Eiduks 1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport   2:04:52 +0:14:22 28 884  
  19 279 Māris Fūrmanis 1971 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM 2:04:52 +0:14:22 28 884  
  20 471 Artis Piņķis 1970 Raimaks   2:05:07 +0:14:37 28 883  
  21 314 Darius Tamošiūnas 1969 SK Transaktis MTB 2:07:17 +0:16:47 27.5 868  
  22 360 Renatas Motuzas 1972 Umarai Trek 2:09:48 +0:19:18 26.9 851  
  23 272 Andris Fūrmanis 1973 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM 2:11:23 +0:20:53 26.6 841  
  24 195 Juris Borovikovs 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   2:12:50 +0:22:20 26.3 831  
  25 151 Aļgirdas Viļimas 1971 SEB Banka Trek 2:13:38 +0:23:08 26.2 826  
  26 454 Māris Heinols 1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida 2:14:19 +0:23:49 26 822  
  27 156 Arnis Šūlmeisters 1970 SEB-Priekuļi   2:14:23 +0:23:53 26 822  
  28 363 Juris Kolns 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   2:14:40 +0:24:10 26 820  
  29 59 Guntars Ceplītis 1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs   2:14:42 +0:24:12 26 820  
  30 238 Gvido Sabulis 1970 SEB-Priekuļi   2:16:59 +0:26:29 25.5 806  
  31 184 Nauris Kalniņš 1970 Focus Team   2:17:27 +0:26:57 25.4 803  
  32 259 Sandris Gercāns 1973   Corratec 2:20:22 +0:29:52 24.9 787  
  33 260 Kaspars Beitāns 1971   Lapierre 2:20:55 +0:30:25 24.8 784  
  34 194 Pāvels Tarasovs 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)   2:21:27 +0:30:57 24.7 781  
  35 286 Kaspars Bāliņš 1971     2:28:52 +0:38:22 23.5 742  
  36 185 Romans Svišcs 1970 Focus Team   2:30:36 +0:40:06 23.2 733  
  37 103 Romualds Ignatjevs 1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv   2:31:57 +0:41:27 23 727  
  38 433 Ilmārs Zaķis 1969   Scott 2:31:59 +0:41:29 23 727  
  39 171 Didzis Gasiņš 1972 Salaspils/Zīriņi   2:39:34 +0:49:04 21.9 692  
  40 445 Ģirts Roļskijs 1972 Ave Kurjers Superior 3:12:50 +1:22:20 18.1 573  
M-40                      
  1 48 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Winsports-KTM 1   1:50:30   31.7 1000  
  2 26 Dzintars Osītis 1968 SEB-Priekuļi   1:50:30   31.7 1000  
  3 173 Guntars Baranovskis 1968 CBM/Smiltene   1:51:51 +0:01:21 31.3 987  
  4 39 Ainārs Žebers 1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:57:56 +0:07:26 29.7 936  
  5 51 Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 SEB-Priekuļi   1:59:07 +0:08:37 29.4 927  
  6 45 Aivars Skutelis 1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport   2:05:19 +0:14:49 27.9 881  
  7 164 Guntis Vinters 1965 Tandēms/Dobele   2:07:21 +0:16:51 27.5 867  
  8 147 Aigars Krasts 1966 CBM/Smiltene Scott 2:09:12 +0:18:42 27.1 855  
  9 180 Raimonds Vesers 1967   Cube 2:09:58 +0:19:28 26.9 850  
  10 84 Armands Berķis 1966 Burusports Team Superior 2:10:03 +0:19:33 26.9 849  
  11 317 Sergejs Špakovs 1967 Daugavpils Giant 2:11:21 +0:20:51 26.6 841  
  12 277 Aigars Eriņš 1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv Trek 2:11:25 +0:20:55 26.6 840  
  13 344 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis 1967   Scott 2:24:20 +0:33:50 24.2 765  
  14 329 Gundars Meldrājs 1968 Ķekava Specialized 2:24:50 +0:34:20 24.1 762  
  15 214 Ivars Ozoliņš 1966 Brīvību Tibetai   2:26:58 +0:36:28 23.8 751  
  16 457 Oskars Kolovza 1964   Scott 2:28:12 +0:37:42 23.6 745  
  17 275 Zigmunds Eglīte 1965   Centurior 2:48:39 +0:58:09 20.7 655  
M-45                      
  1 21 Jānis Rezins 1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:50:53   31.6 1000  
  2 161 Agris Kalējs 1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv Flanders Gravity 1:57:30 +0:06:37 29.8 943  
  3 133 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 Trek-Philips-Metaleks   1:59:05 +0:08:12 29.4 931  
  4 460 Ainārs Leinarts 1963 DiVeX Giant 2:04:50 +0:13:57 28 888  
  5 150 Aivars Uzols 1963 Daugavpils Trek 2:07:16 +0:16:23 27.5 871  
  6 106 Edmunds Spigovskis 1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv   2:07:37 +0:16:44 27.4 868  
  7 97 Valdis Nītiņš 1963 Hansabanka/Merida Merida 2:12:27 +0:21:34 26.4 837  
  8 256 Vilnis Klinovičs 1962 Ikšķile Corratec 2:22:00 +0:31:07 24.6 780  
  9 240 Aldis Polis 1962   Scott 2:25:16 +0:34:23 24.1 763  
  10 186 Sergejs Korziņins 1962 Focus Team   2:26:06 +0:35:13 23.9 758  
  11 139 Uldis Kirtovskis 1962     2:27:22 +0:36:29 23.7 752  
  12 377 Andris Ruska 1960 Autoskola Berģi ZZK 2:32:44 +0:41:51 22.9 725  
  13 289 Pēteris Beķers 1961     2:33:03 +0:42:10 22.8 724  
  14 292 Jānis Bruzinskis 1959   Orbea Alma 2:34:56 +0:44:03 22.6 715  
  15 134 Ēriks Melkurts 1963   Dema 2:42:47 +0:51:54 21.5 681  
  16 124 Arnis Vecenāns 1963   Rockmachine 2:45:04 +0:54:11 21.2 671  
  17 403 Andis Banga 1959   K2 3:01:11 +1:10:18 19.3 611  
M-50                      
  1 52 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport   1:56:29   30 1000  
  2 75 Arnolds Miķelsons 1955 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs   2:00:09 +0:03:40 29.1 969  
  3 251 Ivars Sedlenieks 1958 X Sports Corratec 2:02:20 +0:05:51 28.6 952  
  4 55 Leonīds Aleksējevs 1958 Fans Cube Team   2:02:21 +0:05:52 28.6 952  
  5 78 Sergejs Pomarņevskis 1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv   2:02:22 +0:05:53 28.6 951  
  6 118 Jānis Puriņš 1950 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM 2:20:35 +0:24:06 24.9 828