Izdrukāt...
Vieta Nr Dalibnieks
Gads Parstav Txtvelo Grupa Laiks Zaude Garums kmh Punkti stat1
1 1 Raivo Maimre 1982 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:46:12
58400 32.9 1000
2 368 Ivan Seledkov 1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant M-Elite 1:47:04 +0:00:52 58400 32.7 991
3 474 Denis Voroncovs 1986 Igra Giant M-Elite 1:47:04 +0:00:52 58400 32.7 991
4 3 Caspar Austa 1982 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:47:04 +0:00:52 58400 32.7 991
5 402 Normunds Lasis 1985 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:47:05 +0:00:53 58400 32.7 991
6 11 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS Giant M-Elite 1:47:05 +0:00:53 58400 32.7 991
7 5 Raivis Zīmelis 1976 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-Elite 1:47:05 +0:00:53 58400 32.7 991
8 13 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS Giant M-Elite 1:47:06 +0:00:54 58400 32.7 991
9 4 Normunds Zviedris 1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-Elite 1:47:06 +0:00:54 58400 32.7 991
10 141 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:47:10 +0:00:58 58400 32.6 990
11 9 Jānis Rezins 1990 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-18 1:47:31 +0:01:19 58400 32.5 987
12 466 Jānis Ozols 1978 Gandrs Merida M-Elite 1:47:34 +0:01:22 58400 32.5 987
13 6 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-Elite 1:47:42 +0:01:30 58400 32.5 986
14 18 Andris Smirnovs 1990 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-18 1:48:25 +0:02:13 58400 32.3 979
15 10 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-Elite 1:49:23 +0:03:11 58400 32 970
16 462 Volodymyr Starchyk 1980 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:49:25 +0:03:13 58400 32 970
17 467 Ažunas Gliaudelis 1982 Instinktas
M-Elite 1:50:25 +0:04:13 58400 31.7 961
18 232 Normunds Beika 1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-Elite 1:50:28 +0:04:16 58400 31.7 961
19 182 Maksims Nikolajenko 1990 Fans Cube Team
M-18 1:50:28 +0:04:16 58400 31.7 961
20 217 Jānis Kaupe 1983 Winsports-KTM 1
M-Elite 1:50:29 +0:04:17 58400 31.7 961
21 48 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Winsports-KTM 1
M-40 1:50:30 +0:04:18 58400 31.7 961
22 26 Dzintars Osītis 1968 SEB-Priekuļi
M-40 1:50:30 +0:04:18 58400 31.7 961
23 469 Mārtiņš Biezais 1971 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 1:50:30 +0:04:18 58400 31.7 961
24 120 Kārlis Leimanis 1990 Fans Cube Team
M-18 1:50:31 +0:04:19 58400 31.7 960
25 21 Jānis Rezins 1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-45 1:50:53 +0:04:41 58400 31.6 957
26 160 Ernests Benhens 1990 Burusports Team
M-18 1:50:55 +0:04:43 58400 31.5 957
27 19 Didzis Prauliņš 1987 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-Elite 1:51:04 +0:04:52 58400 31.5 956
28 24 Ints Reņķis 1972 Tandēms/Dobele
M-35 1:51:05 +0:04:53 58400 31.5 956
29 31 Uģis Voiceščuks 1971 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 1:51:05 +0:04:53 58400 31.5 956
30 326 Andrejus Dolgovas 1987
Scott M-Elite 1:51:05 +0:04:53 58400 31.5 956
31 23 Toms Knostenbergs 1990 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-18 1:51:06 +0:04:54 58400 31.5 955
32 8 Gints Jakovels 1982 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-Elite 1:51:07 +0:04:55 58400 31.5 955
33 28 Mareks Birkentāls 1971 Raimaks
M-35 1:51:07 +0:04:55 58400 31.5 955
34 234 Lauris Purniņš 1986 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-Elite 1:51:13 +0:05:01 58400 31.5 954
35 56 Dmitrijs Andrejevs 1979 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-Elite 1:51:15 +0:05:03 58400 31.4 954
36 16 Dmitrijs Dēliņš 1980 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-Elite 1:51:16 +0:05:04 58400 31.4 954
37 231 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Tandēms/Dobele
M-18 1:51:50 +0:05:38 58400 31.3 949
38 173 Guntars Baranovskis 1968 CBM/Smiltene
M-40 1:51:51 +0:05:39 58400 31.3 949
39 343 Agnis Apse 1971 CBM/Smiltene
M-35 1:51:51 +0:05:39 58400 31.3 949
40 58 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 1:51:51 +0:05:39 58400 31.3 949
41 68 Andris Krūmiņliepa 1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
M-Elite 1:51:52 +0:05:40 58400 31.3 949
42 38 Miķelis Bernāns 1988 SEB-Priekuļi
M-Elite 1:51:52 +0:05:40 58400 31.3 949
43 387 Marius Kasperavičius 1987 SK Transaktis Olympia M-Elite 1:51:52 +0:05:40 58400 31.3 949
44 216 Krists Eiduks 1988 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 1:51:53 +0:05:41 58400 31.3 949
45 394 Dzintars Ozoliņš 1984 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-Elite 1:51:54 +0:05:42 58400 31.3 949
46 29 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN-Sporta klubs Giant M-35 1:51:54 +0:05:42 58400 31.3 949
47 327 Arvydas Gaurilka 1990 Dviratis plius
M-18 1:51:55 +0:05:43 58400 31.3 948
48 7 Ingus Eislers 1989 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 1:51:55 +0:05:43 58400 31.3 948
49 33 Jānis Rubiks 1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs
M-Elite 1:52:31 +0:06:19 58400 31.1 943
50 407 Jānis Arsts 1990 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-18 1:52:33 +0:06:21 58400 31.1 943
51 404 Toms Veinbergs 1986 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant M-Elite 1:52:39 +0:06:27 58400 31.1 942
52 30 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 1:56:18 +0:10:06 58400 30.1 913
53 229 Kārlis Balgalvis 1983 Burusports Team
M-Elite 1:56:19 +0:10:07 58400 30.1 913
54 52 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-50 1:56:29 +0:10:17 58400 30 911
55 452 Ludovic Capelle 1976 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant M-Elite 1:56:51 +0:10:39 58400 29.9 908
56 50 Jurģis Stukuls 1990 Eko Osta
M-18 1:57:05 +0:10:53 58400 29.9 907
57 390 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 Raimaks
M-Elite 1:57:16 +0:11:04 58400 29.8 905
58 210 Gatis Stērste 1989 Velostudia-Bergamont Team
M-Elite 1:57:16 +0:11:04 58400 29.8 905
59 66 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 Winsports-KTM 1
M-Elite 1:57:28 +0:11:16 58400 29.8 904
60 161 Agris Kalējs 1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv Flanders Gravity M-45 1:57:30 +0:11:18 58400 29.8 903
61 159 Raivis Temnovs 1990 Eko Osta
M-18 1:57:39 +0:11:27 58400 29.7 902
62 193 Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-Elite 1:57:49 +0:11:37 58400 29.7 901
63 39 Ainārs Žebers 1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-40 1:57:56 +0:11:44 58400 29.7 900
64 85 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 Gandrs-Merida
M-Elite 1:57:56 +0:11:44 58400 29.7 900
65 63 Nauris Ķiepe 1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-Elite 1:57:57 +0:11:45 58400 29.7 900
66 235 Reinis Markss 1990 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-18 1:57:57 +0:11:45 58400 29.7 900
67 35 Valdis Berķis 1990 RRS-JKR
M-18 1:59:02 +0:12:50 58400 29.4 892
68 366 Vaidas Gaurilka 1987 Dviratis plius MTB M-Elite 1:59:04 +0:12:52 58400 29.4 891
69 464 Jānis Keišs 1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda Rīga
M-18 1:59:04 +0:12:52 58400 29.4 891
70 133 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 Trek-Philips-Metaleks
M-45 1:59:05 +0:12:53 58400 29.4 891
71 472 Ivars Prokofjevs 1991 Raimaks
M-18 1:59:05 +0:12:53 58400 29.4 891
72 71 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 Gandrs-Merida
M-Elite 1:59:05 +0:12:53 58400 29.4 891
73 51 Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 SEB-Priekuļi
M-40 1:59:07 +0:12:55 58400 29.4 891
74 57 Jānis Pakulis 1970 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 1:59:08 +0:12:56 58400 29.4 891
75 61 Ivanda Eiduka 1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga Giant W-Elite 1:59:10 +0:12:58 58400 29.4 891
76 47 Kārlis Vanags 1984 Raimaks
M-Elite 1:59:14 +0:13:02 58400 29.3 890
77 70 Mareks Marčenkovs 1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi
M-35 1:59:14 +0:13:02 58400 29.3 890
78 62 Jānis Hāze 1972

M-35 1:59:16 +0:13:04 58400 29.3 890
79 367 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 Velostudia-Bergamont Team
M-Elite 2:00:08 +0:13:56 58400 29.1 884
80 75 Arnolds Miķelsons 1955 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs
M-50 2:00:09 +0:13:57 58400 29.1 883
81 77 Pēteris Plūme 1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
M-35 2:00:40 +0:14:28 58400 29 880
82 42 Reinis Avens 1978 Winsports-KTM 1
M-Elite 2:01:35 +0:15:23 58400 28.8 873
83 54 Juris Sniķis 1973 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-35 2:01:36 +0:15:24 58400 28.8 873
84 221 Sergejs Vaivodis 1981 Gandrs-Merida
M-Elite 2:02:16 +0:16:04 58400 28.6 868
85 300 Viktors Nerugals 1983
Scott M-Elite 2:02:17 +0:16:05 58400 28.6 868
86 90 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 lbteam.lv
M-Elite 2:02:17 +0:16:05 58400 28.6 868
87 309 Toms Markss 1990 CBM/Smiltene Trek M-18 2:02:18 +0:16:06 58400 28.6 868
88 149 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 Fans Cube Team
M-35 2:02:19 +0:16:07 58400 28.6 868
89 417 Valts Eiduks 1986 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 2:02:20 +0:16:08 58400 28.6 868
90 251 Ivars Sedlenieks 1958 X Sports Corratec M-50 2:02:20 +0:16:08 58400 28.6 868
91 128 Kaspars Eglītis 1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs
M-Elite 2:02:20 +0:16:08 58400 28.6 868
92 74 Andrejs Iļjenko 1969 CBM/Smiltene Scott M-35 2:02:21 +0:16:09 58400 28.6 868
93 211 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 Brīvību Tibetai
M-Elite 2:02:21 +0:16:09 58400 28.6 868
94 55 Leonīds Aleksējevs 1958 Fans Cube Team
M-50 2:02:21 +0:16:09 58400 28.6 868
95 78 Sergejs Pomarņevskis 1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
M-50 2:02:22 +0:16:10 58400 28.6 867
96 72 Ivars Bērsons 1971 Eko Osta
M-35 2:02:22 +0:16:10 58400 28.6 867
97 126 Igors Dobrovoļskis 1982 Eko Osta
M-Elite 2:03:33 +0:17:21 58400 28.3 859
98 206 Matīss Preimanis 1991 RRS-JKR
M-18 2:04:27 +0:18:15 58400 28.1 853
99 44 Māris Kalveršs 1976 Raimaks
M-Elite 2:04:42 +0:18:30 58400 28 851
100 239 Sandis Nette 1972 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 2:04:42 +0:18:30 58400 28 851
101 167 Andris Matigins 1977
Commencal M-Elite 2:04:45 +0:18:33 58400 28 851
102 296 Gatis Lubāns 1987
Corratec M-Elite 2:04:50 +0:18:38 58400 28 850
103 460 Ainārs Leinarts 1963 DiVeX Giant M-45 2:04:50 +0:18:38 58400 28 850
104 209 Ingvars Cīrulis 1971 Velostudia-Bergamont Team
M-35 2:04:50 +0:18:38 58400 28 850
105 79 Kaspars Sirmais 1971 SEB Banka Cube M-35 2:04:51 +0:18:39 58400 28 850
106 89 Osvalds Eiduks 1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-35 2:04:52 +0:18:40 58400 28 850
107 279 Māris Fūrmanis 1971 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM M-35 2:04:52 +0:18:40 58400 28 850
108 107 Gints Ērmanis 1975

M-Elite 2:04:57 +0:18:45 58400 28 849
109 471 Artis Piņķis 1970 Raimaks
M-35 2:05:07 +0:18:55 58400 28 848
110 45 Aivars Skutelis 1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-40 2:05:19 +0:19:07 58400 27.9 847
111 253 Kristaps Safranovičs 1991 Eko Osta
M-18 2:07:11 +0:20:59 58400 27.5 835
112 196 Jānis Raize 1991 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-18 2:07:12 +0:21:00 58400 27.5 834
113 267 Atis Šteinbergs 1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek M-Elite 2:07:15 +0:21:03 58400 27.5 834
114 188 Renārs Šarakovs 1975 Focus Team
M-Elite 2:07:15 +0:21:03 58400 27.5 834
115 150 Aivars Uzols 1963 Daugavpils Trek M-45 2:07:16 +0:21:04 58400 27.5 834
116 358 Henrikas Antanavičius 1984 Kaunas
M-Elite 2:07:16 +0:21:04 58400 27.5 834
117 282 Jānis Vanags 1981

M-Elite 2:07:16 +0:21:04 58400 27.5 834
118 314 Darius Tamošiūnas 1969 SK Transaktis MTB M-35 2:07:17 +0:21:05 58400 27.5 834
119 131 Ivars Gansburgs 1982 NN-Sporta klubs Superior M-Elite 2:07:19 +0:21:07 58400 27.5 834
120 102 Andris Pommers 1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi
M-Elite 2:07:19 +0:21:07 58400 27.5 834
121 164 Guntis Vinters 1965 Tandēms/Dobele
M-40 2:07:21 +0:21:09 58400 27.5 833
122 334 Mantautas Pociūnas 1989

M-Elite 2:07:34 +0:21:22 58400 27.4 832
123 106 Edmunds Spigovskis 1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
M-45 2:07:37 +0:21:25 58400 27.4 832
124 147 Aigars Krasts 1966 CBM/Smiltene Scott M-40 2:09:12 +0:23:00 58400 27.1 821
125 249 Mārtiņš Lejnieks 1983
Merida M-Elite 2:09:25 +0:23:13 58400 27 820
126 208 Kārlis Mazurs 1991 RRS-JKR
M-18 2:09:48 +0:23:36 58400 26.9 818
127 360 Renatas Motuzas 1972 Umarai Trek M-35 2:09:48 +0:23:36 58400 26.9 818
128 116 Jānis Ziediņš 1982 lbteam.lv Superior M-Elite 2:09:57 +0:23:45 58400 26.9 817
129 180 Raimonds Vesers 1967
Cube M-40 2:09:58 +0:23:46 58400 26.9 817
130 406 Indre Januleviciute 1983 Instinktas
W-Elite 2:09:58 +0:23:46 58400 26.9 817
131 84 Armands Berķis 1966 Burusports Team Superior M-40 2:10:03 +0:23:51 58400 26.9 816
132 353 Kristaps Zariņš 1975
Scott M-Elite 2:10:12 +0:24:00 58400 26.9 815
133 331 Māra Leitāne 1983 Tandēms/Dobele Merida W-Elite 2:10:13 +0:24:01 58400 26.9 815
134 136 Ainārs Balodis 1980 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 2:10:21 +0:24:09 58400 26.8 814
135 83 Romāns Evarts 1982 Velostudia-Bergamont Team
M-Elite 2:10:33 +0:24:21 58400 26.8 813
136 99 Aleksandrs Kļukins 1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport
M-Elite 2:11:11 +0:24:59 58400 26.7 809
137 317 Sergejs Špakovs 1967 Daugavpils Giant M-40 2:11:21 +0:25:09 58400 26.6 808
138 281 Andis Kursītis 1981
Giant M-Elite 2:11:22 +0:25:10 58400 26.6 808
139 272 Andris Fūrmanis 1973 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM M-35 2:11:23 +0:25:11 58400 26.6 808
140 277 Aigars Eriņš 1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv Trek M-40 2:11:25 +0:25:13 58400 26.6 808
141 453 Oskars Hartmanis 1975 Veloserviss
M-Elite 2:12:18 +0:26:06 58400 26.4 802
142 92 Āris Freijs 1976 SEB-Priekuļi
M-Elite 2:12:27 +0:26:15 58400 26.4 801
143 97 Valdis Nītiņš 1963 Hansabanka/Merida Merida M-45 2:12:27 +0:26:15 58400 26.4 801
144 195 Juris Borovikovs 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-35 2:12:50 +0:26:38 58400 26.3 799
145 91 Gints Skrodelis 1985 CBM/Smiltene BH M-Elite 2:13:34 +0:27:22 58400 26.2 795
146 113 Anita Bērsone 1977 Eko Osta
W-Elite 2:13:37 +0:27:25 58400 26.2 794
147 151 Aļgirdas Viļimas 1971 SEB Banka Trek M-35 2:13:38 +0:27:26 58400 26.2 794
148 454 Māris Heinols 1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida M-35 2:14:19 +0:28:07 58400 26 790
149 156 Arnis Šūlmeisters 1970 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 2:14:23 +0:28:11 58400 26 790
150 363 Juris Kolns 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-35 2:14:40 +0:28:28 58400 26 788
151 59 Guntars Ceplītis 1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs
M-35 2:14:42 +0:28:30 58400 26 788
152 220 Roberts Kipurs 1989 Gandrs-Merida
M-Elite 2:14:44 +0:28:32 58400 26 788
153 183 Monika Lemese 1968 Focus Team
W-35 2:14:47 +0:28:35 58400 25.9 787
154 468 Mārtiņš Šteinbergs 1974 Ikšķile Superior M-Elite 2:15:43 +0:29:31 58400 25.8 782
155 304 Kārlis Sālījums 1975 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Sensa M-Elite 2:15:46 +0:29:34 58400 25.8 782
156 22 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 Fans Cube Team
M-Elite 2:16:19 +0:30:07 58400 25.7 779
157 238 Gvido Sabulis 1970 SEB-Priekuļi
M-35 2:16:59 +0:30:47 58400 25.5 775
158 108 Ivo Cīrulis 1990
Trek M-18 2:17:19 +0:31:07 58400 25.5 773
159 370 Māris Krūze 1979 SEB-Priekuļi
M-Elite 2:17:23 +0:31:11 58400 25.5 773
160 184 Nauris Kalniņš 1970 Focus Team
M-35 2:17:27 +0:31:15 58400 25.4 772
161 111 Ingus Krūmiņš 1978 A2 Trek M-Elite 2:17:49 +0:31:37 58400 25.4 770
162 112 Raimonds Riekstiņš 1988 Salaspils/Zīriņi
M-Elite 2:19:07 +0:32:55 58400 25.1 763
163 88 Kalvis Malderis 1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi
M-Elite 2:19:20 +0:33:08 58400 25.1 762
164 94 Anda Savļenko 1979 NN-Sporta klubs Giant W-Elite 2:19:47 +0:33:35 58400 25 759
165 98 Kaspars Kursinskis 1977
Giant M-Elite 2:19:47 +0:33:35 58400 25 759
166 187 Olga Titova 1981 Focus Team
W-Elite 2:20:08 +0:33:56 58400 25 757
167 191 Mihails Fedotovs 1977 Focus Team
M-Elite 2:20:17 +0:34:05 58400 24.9 757
168 307 Jānis Ūlis 1978 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Giant M-Elite 2:20:20 +0:34:08 58400 24.9 756
169 259 Sandris Gercāns 1973
Corratec M-35 2:20:22 +0:34:10 58400 24.9 756
170 118 Jānis Puriņš 1950 Winsports-KTM 2 KTM M-50 2:20:35 +0:34:23 58400 24.9 755
171 154 Juris Riekstiņš 1983

M-Elite 2:20:42 +0:34:30 58400 24.9 754
172 290 Mārcis Beķers 1987

M-Elite 2:20:48 +0:34:36 58400 24.8 754
173 260 Kaspars Beitāns 1971
Lapierre M-35 2:20:55 +0:34:43 58400 24.8 753
174 194 Pāvels Tarasovs 1970 Mežmalas MTB (Madona)
M-35 2:21:27 +0:35:15 58400 24.7 750
175 246 Raimonds Sergejevs 1980 RS Team Superior M-Elite 2:21:49 +0:35:37 58400 24.7 748
176 256 Vilnis Klinovičs 1962 Ikšķile Corratec M-45 2:22:00 +0:35:48 58400 24.6 747
177 365 Helmārs Rūmnieks 1981
Trek M-Elite 2:22:26 +0:36:14 58400 24.6 745
178 434 Edgars Jaudzems 1980 Velokamene Corratec M-Elite 2:22:46 +0:36:34 58400 24.5 743
179 344 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis 1967
Scott M-40 2:24:20 +0:38:08 58400 24.2 735
180 329 Gundars Meldrājs 1968 Ķekava Specialized M-40 2:24:50 +0:38:38 58400 24.1 733
181 255 Jānis Romanovskis 1986 Ikšķile Scott M-Elite 2:25:12 +0:39:00 58400 24.1 731
182 240 Aldis Polis 1962
Scott M-45 2:25:16 +0:39:04 58400 24.1 731
183 199 Raivita Birkentāla 1971 Raimaks
W-35 2:25:34 +0:39:22 58400 24 729
184 186 Sergejs Korziņins 1962 Focus Team
M-45 2:26:06 +0:39:54 58400 23.9 726
185 123 Līga Bitmane 1990 Tandēms/Dobele
W-Elite 2:26:50 +0:40:38 58400 23.8 723
186 214 Ivars Ozoliņš 1966 Brīvību Tibetai
M-40 2:26:58 +0:40:46 58400 23.8 722
187 139 Uldis Kirtovskis 1962

M-45 2:27:22 +0:41:10 58400 23.7 720
188 457 Oskars Kolovza 1964
Scott M-40 2:28:12 +0:42:00 58400 23.6 716
189 212 Toms Flaksis 1988 Brīvību Tibetai
M-Elite 2:28:50 +0:42:38 58400 23.5 713
190 252 Andžs Flaksis 1991 Eko Osta
M-18 2:28:50 +0:42:38 58400 23.5 713
191 286 Kaspars Bāliņš 1971

M-35 2:28:52 +0:42:40 58400 23.5 713
192 320 Andis Leontjevs 1981
Corratec M-Elite 2:29:31 +0:43:19 58400 23.4 710
193 412 Juris Jansons 1975 Venteko/Riga Ironman Team Merida M-Elite 2:30:12 +0:44:00 58400 23.3 707
194 441 Edgars Mūrnieks 1986 Smiltene MTB M-Elite 2:30:23 +0:44:11 58400 23.3 706
195 185 Romans Svišcs 1970 Focus Team
M-35 2:30:36 +0:44:24 58400 23.2 705
196 408 Kirils Pogodins 1987 Burusports Team
M-Elite 2:30:49 +0:44:37 58400 23.2 704
197 176 Raimonda Meldrāja 1971
Scott W-35 2:30:54 +0:44:42 58400 23.2 703
198 247 Ivars Drulle 1975
Burls M-Elite 2:31:33 +0:45:21 58400 23.1 700
199 228 Lauris Špillers 1974 Dynatek-Latvia
M-Elite 2:31:36 +0:45:24 58400 23.1 700
200 103 Romualds Ignatjevs 1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
M-35 2:31:57 +0:45:45 58400 23 698
201 463 Kārlis Zariņš 1978
Scott M-Elite 2:31:58 +0:45:46 58400 23 698
202 433 Ilmārs Zaķis 1969
Scott M-35 2:31:59 +0:45:47 58400 23 698
203 172 Dāvis Prikulis 1989 Norde Trek M-Elite 2:32:12 +0:46:00 58400 23 697
204 377 Andris Ruska 1960 Autoskola Berģi ZZK M-45 2:32:44 +0:46:32 58400 22.9 695
205 289 Pēteris Beķers 1961

M-45 2:33:03 +0:46:51 58400 22.8 693
206 473 Imants Mūrnieks 1975 Skulte rullē Trek M-Elite 2:33:30 +0:47:18 58400 22.8 691
207 459 Maija Kvedere 1980 Peltes Focus W-Elite 2:33:31 +0:47:19 58400 22.8 691
208 292 Jānis Bruzinskis 1959
Orbea Alma M-45 2:34:56 +0:48:44 58400 22.6 685
209 451 Elīna Banga 1975 Re&Re
W-Elite 2:35:28 +0:49:16 58400 22.5 683
210 127 Dace Traniņa 1979 Burusports Team
W-Elite 2:36:01 +0:49:49 58400 22.4 680
211 177 Iveta Gasiņa 1973 Salaspils/Zīriņi
W-35 2:39:33 +0:53:21 58400 21.9 665
212 171 Didzis Gasiņš 1972 Salaspils/Zīriņi
M-35 2:39:34 +0:53:22 58400 21.9 665
213 455 Rolands Irklis 1981 Selonija Cube M-Elite 2:41:56 +0:55:44 58400 21.6 655
214 456 Kaspars Kasparsons 1989 Adrija ZZK M-Elite 2:42:05 +0:55:53 58400 21.6 655
215 134 Ēriks Melkurts 1963
Dema M-45 2:42:47 +0:56:35 58400 21.5 652
216 124 Arnis Vecenāns 1963
Rockmachine M-45 2:45:04 +0:58:52 58400 21.2 643
217 470 Jānis Dreiškins 1983 Ikšķile Head M-Elite 2:47:23 +1:01:11 58400 20.9 634
218 275 Zigmunds Eglīte 1965
Centurior M-40 2:48:39 +1:02:27 58400 20.7 629
219 319 Mihails Ščeglovs 1985 Team Focus
M-Elite 2:49:55 +1:03:43 58400 20.6 625
220 271 Gints Ikaunieks 1975
Trek M-Elite 2:53:53 +1:07:41 58400 20.1 610
221 419 Normunds Pureklis 1975 Rīga Trek M-Elite 2:56:22 +1:10:10 58400 19.8 602
222 403 Andis Banga 1959
K2 M-45 3:01:11 +1:14:59 58400 19.3 586
223 445 Ģirts Roļskijs 1972 Ave Kurjers Superior M-35 3:12:50 +1:26:38 58400 18.1 550