Izdrukāt...

 

Numurs Uzvārds Vārds Dz.g Pārstāv dz gr Priekšb 1/2d F
2005-2006
1 17 Melnis Dāvis 2005 Rīga z 1 1 1
pusfināls 24 Rudens Kārlis 2005 Ikšķile z 1 3 2
28 Drāke Sebastians 2005 Rīga z 1 1 3
1 Aisens Timurs 2006 z 1 2 4
4 Gaļinovskis Markuss 2005 z 1 2 5
15 Lukstiņš Pēteris 2006 Rīga z 1 4 6
27 Devjatņikovs Vladimirs 2005 Rīga z 1 3 n
13 Zandersons Marians 2006 z 1 4 n
2005-2006
2 20 Keziks Kārlis 2005 Rīga z 1 1 1
pusfināls 11 Stepāns Klāvs 2005 z 1 1 2
10 Stepāns Emīls 2005 z 1 3 3
22 Lunts Raiens 2005 Salaspils z 1 4 4
9 Pavilons Aleks 2005 Baloži z 1 2 5
8 Ozols  Daniels 2006 z 1 4 6
23 Ratnieka Krišjānis 2005 Rīga z 1 2 n
19 Jaunzems Kristerss 2005 Rīga z 1 3 n
2003-2004
3 103 Krampe Samanta 2003 Rīga m 2 1 1
pusfināls 108 Visocka Elizabete 2004 Rīga m 2 1 2
110 Jaudzeme Silva 2003 Rīga m 2 2 3
107 Krasta Una 2004 Ogre m 2 3 4
115 Ozola Alise 2003 m 2 2 5
112 Zarāne Kristiāna 2003 m 2 4 n
2003-2004
4 106 Oklāna Sāra 2003 Rīga m 2 1 1
pusfināls 104 Šmite Anna Marta 2003 Rīga m 2 4 2
120 Čupāne Henriete 2003 Rīga m 2 2 3
109 Drava Ieva Luīze 2003 Rīga m 2 3 4
118 Galeja Līva 2003 m 2 3 5
117 Kundziņa Amanda 2004 m 2 4 n
2003-2004 40 Liberts Edvards 2003 Rīga z 2 1 1
5 45 Krampe Bruno 2003 Rīga z 2 1 2
pusfināls 2 Bleikšs Roberts   2004 Smiltene z 2 1 3
3 Ciesnieks Gustavs 2003 Rāmava z 2 2 4
23 Ustups Toms 2004 z 2 2 5
49 Nazarenko Erasts 2004 Rīga z 2 2 6
25 Zariņš Aksels 2003 z 2 3 7
17 Pūpols Ričards 2003 z 2 3 8
26 Zvaigzne Matīss 2004 z 2 3 9
6 Eglītis Rojs 2003 Garām Ejot z 2 4 10
33 Osītis Bruno 2004 Garkalne z 2 4 11
1 Andersons Ralfs Kristens 2004 z 2 4 12
2003-2004
6 30 Lukstiņš Gustavs 2003 Mārupe z 2 1 1
pusfināls 9 Ivdra Rūdolfs 2003 Rīga z 2 1 2
11 Klauģis Roberts Martins 2003 z 2 1 3
41 Avotiņš Artūrs 2004 Rīga z 2 2 4
12 Klemners Ralfs 2003 z 2 3 5
46 Šīns Roberts 2004 Jūrmala z 2 3 6
27 Zvejnieks Haralds 2003 z 2 2 7
20 Šenbergs Edijs 2004 z 2 2 8
19 Spridzāns Rūdolfs 2004 z 2 4 9
7 Felbergs Eduards Toms 2004 z 2 4 10
29 Barker Dunkan 2003 Rīga z 2 3 n
15 Neimanis Regnārs 2003 z 2 4 n
2001-2002
7 113* Zambrāne Laura 2002 Rīga m 3 1 1
pusfināls 113 Neimane Nikola 2002 m 3 3 2
109 Dombrovska Kristena 2002 Dobele m 3 2 3
110 Vanceviča Daniela 2002 Salaspils m 3 2 4
116 Ķirķe Kitija Paula 2001 m 3 4 5
102 Kozuliņa Sigita 2001 Inčukalns m 3 4 6
120 Bauze Patrīcija 2002 Mārupe m 3 1 n
105 Pentjuša Annija 2001 Rīga m 3 3 n
2001-2002
8 108 Kronberga Patrīcija 2001 Ķekava m 3 1 1
pusfināls 117 Japiņa Rebeka 2002 Edvarda draugi m 3 3 2
118 Japiņa Marija 2002 Edvarda draugi m 3 2 3
107 Skrastiņa Monta 2002 Rīga m 3 3 4
114 Mauriņa Marta 2002 Mauriņi m 3 1 n
115 Mauriņa Paula 2002 Mauriņi m 3 2 n
111 Purava Paula Adele 2001 Rīga m 3 4 n
2001-2002
9 22 Krasts Alekss 2001 Ogre z 3 1 1
pusfināls 34 Vindelis Ralfs 2001 Rīga z 3 1 2
17 Zeltiņš Toms Henrijs 2001 z 3 3 3
26 Kļaviņš Artūrs 2002 Ādaži z 3 3 4
1 Dālderis Edvards 2001 Edvarda draugi z 3 2 5
32 Pavārs Roberts 2001 Rīga z 3 2 6
20 Vasiļjevs Artūrs 2002 Langstiņi z 3 4 7
18 Zarumba Kristiāns 2001 Edvarda draugi z 3 4 8
33 Rubenis Pauls 2001 Rīga z 3 1 9
2 Dobelis Krišjānis 2001 Mārupe z 3 2 n
2001-2002
10 10 Ozols Patriks 2001 z 3 1 1
pusfināls 16 Zeile Markuss 2002 z 3 1 2
31 Paeglītis Dāniels 2001 Rīga z 3 3 3
27 Plavoks Ričards 2001 Babīte z 3 2 4
11 Sokolovskis Artūrs 2002 Babīte z 3 4 5
30 Vecmanis Mārtiņš 2002 Upesciems z 3 2 6
5 Greitāns Ričards 2001 z 3 3 7
8 Kaņepe Kārlis 2001 z 3 3 8
19 Ieviņš Mareks 2002 Rīga z 3 4 9
25 Noreiko Bruno 2001 NN Sporta klubs z 3 4 10
1999-2000
11 16 Trofimovs Deniss 1999 z 4 2 1
pusfināls 12 Preits-Freimanis Ojārs 2000 Rīga z 4 1 2
6 Buņķis Artis 2000 FMS z 4 1 3
3 Dzintars Raino 1999 Jūrmala z 4 4 4
30 Grote Rainers 2000 Rīga z 4 3 5
32 Neļķe Oskars 2000 Valdlauči z 4 2 6
4 Bizūns Aleksandrs 2000 Mārupe z 4 4 7
24 Vegneris Oļģerts 2000 Rīga z 4 3 n
1999-2000
12 31 Vecmanis Mareks 1999 Upesciems z 4 1 1
pusfināls 19 Rozītis Filips Krists 2000 Rīga z 4 1 2
13 Spāģis Artis 1999 z 4 2 3
8 Kristbegs Kaspars 1999 z 4 3 4
21 Bērziņš Arvis 2000 Vāne z 4 4 5
10 Pokromovics Martins 1999 Z4 z 4 4 6
12 Smirnovs Ņikita 1999 z 4 2 n
20 Strautiņš Rihards 2000 Rīga z 4 3 n
1997-1998
13 14 Prīverts Dāvis Nils 1998 Dobele z 5 1 1
pusfināls 7 Silamednis Kristians 1998 z 5 1 2
17 Neļķe Edvarts 1998 Valdlauči z 5 2 3
9 Garolis Mārtiņš 1997 Rīga z 5 2 4
16 Taurīts-Tauriņš Henrijs 1998 Rīga z 5 3 5
20 Trencis Dāvids 1997 Inčukalns z 5 4 6
1997-1998
14 11 Pipars Gints 1997 Baldone z 5 1 1
pusfināls 10 Langemanis Bruno 1997 Ropaži z 5 2 2
21 Medvedevs Aleksis 1997 Inčukalns z 5 3 3
13 Griķis Kaspars 1998 Rīga z 5 3 4
23 Ozoliņš Reinis 1997 z 5 4 n
12 Barker Fergus 1998 Rīga z 5 4 n
RRS z
15 8 Perševics Dāvis 1997 RRS z 6 1 1
pusfināls 6 Jegorovs Sergejs 1997 RRS z 6 2 5
5 Grigorjevs Vadims 1998 RRS z 6 3 6
9 Smirnovs Vasilijs 1997 RRS z 6 4 3
21 Leļkovs Andrejs 1997 RRS z 6 1 4
12 Krukovskis Andrejs 1997 RRS z 6 2 2
RRS z 19 Kurmis Šondars 1999 RRS z 6 3 6
16 10 Šilkovs Artūrs 1997 RRS z 6 4 5
13 Ivdra Ainārs 1996 RRS z 6 1 2
16 Boļšis Niklāvs 1998 RRS z 6 2 1
23 Zemļanskis Iļja 1997 RRS z 6 3 3
14 Jurgaitis Aleksandrs 1997 RRS z 6 4 4