Izdrukāt...
2005-2006 Numurs Uzvārds Vārds Dz.g Pārstāv dzimums Grupa Priekšbr. F
1 117 Kalniņa Zane 2005 Piņķi m 1 1 1
FINĀLS 116 Kibare Paula 2006 m 1 2 2
112 Vempere Elīna 2005 m 1 2 3
109 Zeltiņa Adriana 2005 Smārde m 1 4 4
113 Ņikitina Inga 2005 Savējā m 1 3 5
111 Vegnere Kamila 2005 Rīga m 1 3 n
118 Isaksena Hanna 2007 Rīga m 1 4 n
115 Leja Evija 2005 m 1 1 n
2005-2006 17 Melnis Dāvis 2005 Rīga z 1 1 1 1
2 24 Rudens Kārlis 2005 Ikšķile z 1 3 2 2
FINĀLS 10 Stepāns Emīls 2005 z 1 3 3 3
28 Drāke Sebastians 2005 Rīga z 1 1 3 4
1 Aisens Timurs 2006 z 1 2 4 5
11 Stepāns Klāvs 2005 z 1 1 2 6
20 Keziks Kārlis 2005 Rīga z 1 1 1 7
22 Lunts Raiens 2005 Salaspils z 1 4 4 8
2003-2004 103 Krampe Samanta 2003 Rīga m 2 1 1 1
3 108 Visocka Elizabete 2004 Rīga m 2 1 2 2
FINĀLS 107 Krasta Una 2004 Ogre m 2 3 4 3
109 Drava Ieva Luīze 2003 Rīga m 2 3 4 4
106 Oklāna Sāra 2003 Rīga m 2 1 1 5
110 Jaudzeme Silva 2003 Rīga m 2 2 3 6
104 Šmite Anna Marta 2003 Rīga m 2 4 2 7
120 Čupāne Henriete 2003 Rīga m 2 2 3 8
2003-2004 45 Krampe Bruno 2003 Rīga z 2 1 2 1
4 30 Lukstiņš Gustavs 2003 Mārupe z 2 1 1 2
FINĀLS 40 Liberts Edvards 2003 Rīga z 2 1 1 3
9 Ivdra Rūdolfs 2003 Rīga z 2 1 2 4
3 Ciesnieks Gustavs 2003 Rāmava z 2 2 4 5
41 Avotiņš Artūrs 2004 Rīga z 2 2 4 6
11 Klauģis Roberts Martins 2003 z 2 1 3 7
23 Ustups Toms 2004 z 2 2 5 8
2 Bleikšs Roberts   2004 Smiltene z 2 1 3 9
12 Klemners Ralfs 2003 z 2 3 5 10
2001-2002
5 108 Kronberga Patrīcija 2001 Ķekava m 3 1 1 1
FINĀLS 113* Zambrāne Laura 2002 Rīga m 3 1 1 2
117 Japiņa Rebeka 2002 Edvarda draugi m 3 3 2 3
109 Dombrovska Kristena 2002 Dobele m 3 2 3 4
113 Neimane Nikola 2002 m 3 3 2 5
118 Japiņa Marija 2002 Edvarda draugi m 3 2 3 6
110 Vanceviča Daniela 2002 Salaspils m 3 2 4 7
107 Skrastiņa Monta 2002 Rīga m 3 3 4 8
2001-2002
6 10 Ozols Patriks 2001 z 3 1 1 1
FINĀLS 22 Krasts Alekss 2001 Ogre z 3 1 1 2
34 Vindelis Ralfs 2001 Rīga z 3 1 2 3
27 Plavoks Ričards 2001 Babīte z 3 2 4 4
17 Zeltiņš Toms Henrijs 2001 z 3 3 3 5
11 Sokolovskis Artūrs 2002 Babīte z 3 4 5 6
31 Paeglītis Dāniels 2001 Rīga z 3 3 3 7
26 Kļaviņš Artūrs 2002 Ādaži z 3 3 4 8
1 Dālderis Edvards 2001 Edvarda draugi z 3 2 5 9
16 Zeile Markuss 2002 z 3 1 2 n
1999-2000
7 112 Ratniece Marta 2000 Rīga m 4 1 1
FINĀLS 113 Rudene Loreta 1999 Ikšķile m 4 1 2
29 Skrudupa Kristiāna 2000 Rīga m 4 1 3
26 Lunte Elīna 1999 Rīga m 4 3 4
118 Grūbe Kellija Aiga 1999 m 4 2 5
117 Neilande Hanna-Evelīna 2000 Jūrmala m 4 2 6
28 Pipare Anete 1999 Rīga m 4 2 7
109 Špēra Alise 2000 m 4 4 8
23 Dobrovoļska Agnese 1999 Rīga m 4 4 9
119 Eglīte Megija 2000 Garām Ejot m 4 3 10
110 Potapovica Alise 1999 Mārupe m 4 3 n
22 Jaudzeme Māra 2000 Rīga m 4 4 n
1999-2000
8 31 Vecmanis Mareks 1999 Upesciems z 4 1 1 1
FINĀLS 19 Rozītis Filips Krists 2000 Rīga z 4 1 2 2
16 Trofimovs Deniss 1999 z 4 2 1 3
6 Buņķis Artis 2000 FMS z 4 1 3 4
13 Spāģis Artis 1999 z 4 2 3 5
3 Dzintars Raino 1999 Jūrmala z 4 4 4 6
8 Kristbegs Kaspars 1999 z 4 3 4 7
12 Preits-Freimanis Ojārs 2000 Rīga z 4 1 2 n
1997-1998
9 11 Pipars Gints 1997 Baldone z 5 1 1 1
FINĀLS 14 Prīverts Dāvis Nils 1998 Dobele z 5 1 1 2
7 Silamednis Kristians 1998 z 5 1 2 3
10 Langemanis Bruno 1997 Ropaži z 5 2 2 4
9 Garolis Mārtiņš 1997 Rīga z 5 2 4 5
17 Neļķe Edvarts 1998 Valdlauči z 5 2 3 6
21 Medvedevs Aleksis 1997 Inčukalns z 5 3 3 7
13 Griķis Kaspars 1998 Rīga z 5 3 4 8
1997-1998
120 Ozola Patrīcija 1998 m 5 1 1
117 Lunte Santa 1998 Salaspils m 5 2 2
115 Staņķe Viktorija 1997 Inčukalns m 5 4 3
116 Mičule Dana 1998 Rīga m 5 3 4
RRS m
10 18 Utināne Andžela 1997 RRS m 6 1 1
FINĀLS 15 Proškovica Nikoleta 1996 RRS m 6 2 2
120 Sauka Elīna 1997 RRS m 6 3 3
118 Tauča Anna 1997 RRS m 6 4
RRS z
FINĀLS 8 Perševics Dāvis 1997 RRS z 6 1 1 1
11 16 Boļšis Niklāvs 1998 RRS z 6 2 1 2
13 Ivdra Ainārs 1996 RRS z 6 1 2 3
21 Leļkovs Andrejs 1997 RRS z 6 1 4 4
9 Smirnovs Vasilijs 1997 RRS z 6 4 3 5
14 Jurgaitis Aleksandrs 1997 RRS z 6 4 4 6
12 Krukovskis Andrejs 1997 RRS z 6 2 2 7
23 Zemļanskis Iļja 1997 RRS z 6 3 3 8