Izdrukāt...

Tautas brauciena rezultāti

labots: 17.06.2009 00:38

T Zēni 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    79   Didzis Krogzems             RRS                 Author              1:45:15             42,7           
 2    99   Andrejs Podans              Vides fakti                             1:55:30   +0:10:15  38,9           
 3    620  Kārlis Jirgensons           Vides Fakti                             2:00:24   +0:15:09  37,3           
 4    585  Dāvis Perševics                                 Radon               2:00:25   +0:15:10  37,3           
 5    791  Ņikita Tjuļkins             RRS                 Rockmachine         2:00:37   +0:15:22  37,3           
 6    510  Gints Zeltiņš               Nordi               Rock Machine        2:04:08   +0:18:53  36,2           
 7    307  Toms Bremšmits              Vides fakti                             2:11:29   +0:26:14  34,2           
 8    353  Roberts Birkants            FMS                 Merida              2:23:34   +0:38:19  31,3           
 9    440  Gints Pipars                ģimenīte Pipariņi&Saknīši
                                                           kosmoss             2:23:35   +0:38:20  31,3           
 10   550  Dainis Krasovskis           ISKAUKI             Merida              2:52:03   +1:06:48  26,1           
 11   716  Sandis Āboliņš              Vaidava                                 3:10:14   +1:24:59  23,6           
 12   537  Kristers Jurševskis                             Orbea               3:44:42   +1:59:27  20,0           

T Jaunieši 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    70   Pauls Zvirbulis             RRS                 Colnago             1:45:03             42,8           
 2    819  Andis Lapiņš                MSĢ                 Giant               1:45:03             42,8           
 3    149  Pēteris Janevics            NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:03             42,8           
 4    421  Sandis Eislers                                                      1:45:04   +0:00:01  42,8           
 5    719  Mārtiņš Savickis            Tukums KMK                              1:45:06   +0:00:03  42,8           
 6    410  Reinis Simanovskis          RRS                 Author              1:45:06   +0:00:03  42,8           
 7    69   Edmunds Stūrmanis           KMK Tukums                              1:45:08   +0:00:05  42,8           
 8    81   Uldis Reiters               Vides fakti                             1:45:08   +0:00:05  42,8           
 9    275  Gatis Pundurs               HotelCentra-velobikeri.lv/RRS
                                                           author              1:45:12   +0:00:09  42,7           
 10   657  Kristaps Krūmiņš            Tandēms/DrinkMe     Ideal               1:46:16   +0:01:13  42,3           
 11   619  Ernests Čakšs               RK Marss                                1:46:16   +0:01:13  42,3           
 12   203  Ansis Brēmanis              Rami                Author              1:51:14   +0:06:11  40,4           
 13   195  Emīls Keišs                 Vides fakti                             1:51:35   +0:06:32  40,3           
 14   120  Artūrs Pētersons            Vides fakti                             1:55:27   +0:10:24  38,9           
 15   650  Helvis Vaitkovskis          Vides Fakti                             2:00:22   +0:15:19  37,3           
 16   655  Toms Endelis                Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              2:00:22   +0:15:19  37,3           
 17   792  Sergejs Valums              RRS                                     2:00:24   +0:15:21  37,3           
 18   803  Kaspars Treilibs            RRS                 Rock Machine        2:00:25   +0:15:22  37,3           
 19   842  Jānis Skadiņš               RRS Baloži          Giant               2:00:25   +0:15:22  37,3           
 20   660  Pēteris Remerts             RK Marss            Ideal               2:00:25   +0:15:22  37,3           
 21   178  Edmunds Purviņš             Bosch               4ever               2:00:25   +0:15:22  37,3           
 22   538  Raivis Slāvietis            Tandēms/DrinkMe     Holidayra.com       2:00:25   +0:15:22  37,3           
 23   656  Alberts Jermaks             RRS                 KHS                 2:00:27   +0:15:24  37,3           
 24   658  Kaspars Krūmiņš             Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              2:00:33   +0:15:30  37,3           
 25   88   Normunds Pipars             "ģimenīte Pipariņi&Saknīši"
                                                           kosmoss             2:10:47   +0:25:44  34,4           
 26   618  Krišjānis Beitāns           PRO Via                                 2:14:49   +0:29:46  33,3           
 27   718  Jānis Rosovskis             Lociki              Merida              2:29:14   +0:44:11  30,1           
 28   402  Kārlis Lazdiņš                                  ZZK                 2:52:59   +1:07:56  26,0           
 29   659  Gusts Liepkalns                                                     2:58:30   +1:13:27  25,2           
 30   416  Nikita Aleksankins                              Focus               2:53:40             25,9      DSQ  
 31   361  Lauris Rancevs              Teletūbiju savienībaRock Machine        3:21:51             22,2      DSQ  

T Jaunietes 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    173  Egija Domarka               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              1:54:56             39,1           
 2    113  Edīte Garda                 Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              2:00:42   +0:05:46  37,2           
 3    329  Arta Beitāne                PRO Via             Merida              2:11:49   +0:16:53  34,1           
 4    536  Elīza Jurševska                                 KHS                 4:08:47   +2:13:51  18,0           

T Juniori 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    431  Sten Sarv                   CFC Sportclub                           1:44:23             43,1           
 2    52   Emīls Liepiņš               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Colnago             1:45:01   +0:00:38  42,8           
 3    54   Kristaps Safranovičs        Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:45:02   +0:00:39  42,8           
 4    689  Sergejs Lepers              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:45:02   +0:00:39  42,8           
 5    702  Toms Skujiņš                Rīgas jaunatnes komanda
                                                                               1:45:02   +0:00:39  42,8           
 6    53   Aleksandrs Kurbatskis       RRS                 Author              1:45:03   +0:00:40  42,8           
 7    434  Andrei Strikov              CFC Sportclub                           1:45:04   +0:00:41  42,8           
 8    338  Jānis Keišs                 Vides fakti                             1:45:04   +0:00:41  42,8           
 9    202  Dāvis Brēmanis              Rami                Corratec            1:45:10   +0:00:47  42,7           
 10   430  Artis Pujats                NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:10   +0:00:47  42,7           
 11   425  Andžs Flaksis               NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:11   +0:00:48  42,7           
 12   667  Armands Bēcis               Rīgas jaunatnes komanda
                                                                               1:45:15   +0:00:52  42,7           
 13   436  Andris Vosekalns            NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:17   +0:00:54  42,7           
 14   626  Mārtiņš Jirgensons          Vides Fakti                             1:46:16   +0:01:53  42,3           
 15   185  Pauls Zīle                  Vides Fakti                             1:46:18   +0:01:55  42,3           
 16   140  Mārtiņš Vingris             RRS                 Rock Machine        1:46:25   +0:02:02  42,2           
 17   118  Reinis Rozenbergs           MTB Cēsis                               1:51:38   +0:07:15  40,3           
 18   806  Raitis Reiss                KMK Tukums          Moskvich            1:55:25   +0:11:02  38,9           
 19   654  Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš            RRS                 Massi               2:00:27   +0:16:04  37,3           
 20   177  Vitālijs Seržans            Xray                Author              2:00:30   +0:16:07  37,3           
 21   336  Māris Ozols                                     Cube                2:00:38   +0:16:15  37,3           
 22   230  Raitis Šīns                                                         2:11:30   +0:27:07  34,2           
 23   673  Romans Čekriževs                                Author              2:19:42   +0:35:19  32,2           
 24   808  Pauls Dzelve                Garciems                                2:20:03   +0:35:40  32,1           
 25   401  Kristaps Keselis                                ZZK                 2:30:06   +0:45:43  29,9           
 26   279  Kalvis Grīgs                Virsotne/BASK       Trek                2:32:16   +0:47:53  29,5           
 27   699  Uldis Salna                                     Kellys              2:34:17   +0:49:54  29,1           
 28   347  Pēteris Pitāns              Teletūbiju savienībaAuthor              3:05:01   +1:20:38  24,3           
 29   839  Jurijs Saļijevs                                 Trek                3:09:28   +1:25:05  23,7           
 30   23   Krišs Driķis                SK Taurene          Merida              3:12:55   +1:28:32  23,3           
 31   219  Mārcis Paeglītis            SK Taurene          Merida              3:12:56   +1:28:33  23,3           
 32   671  Armands Bērziņš                                 Panther             3:57:03   +2:12:40  18,9           

T Juniores 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    117  Laima Leitāne               4ever/SK Mežaparks  4ever               2:00:33             37,3           
 2    305  Evija Melberga              RVS                                     2:30:17   +0:29:44  29,9           

T Vīrieši 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    100  Herberts Pudāns             Trek Philips        BMC                 1:44:09             43,2           
 2    58   Guntars Mihailovs           www.e-velo.lv       Orbea               1:44:35   +0:00:26  43,0           
 3    424  Ingus Eislers               Merida/Kalev                            1:44:58   +0:00:49  42,8           
 4    695  Raivis Ritums               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Kuota               1:44:58   +0:00:49  42,8           
 5    101  Aleksejs Saramotins         Designa Kokken      Fuji                1:44:59   +0:00:50  42,8           
 6    843  Dmitrijs Sorokins           Rietumu Banka Rīga                      1:44:59   +0:00:50  42,8           
 7    50   Kristaps Knops              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Cube                1:45:01   +0:00:52  42,8           
 8    438  Kalvis Eisaks               Rietumu banka-Rīga                      1:45:01   +0:00:52  42,8           
 9    114  Arnis Zdanovskis            Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:45:02   +0:00:53  42,8           
 10   51   Ivo Viļumovs                www.e-velo.lv       Corratec            1:45:02   +0:00:53  42,8           
 11   433  Ervīns Smoļins              NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:04   +0:00:55  42,8           
 12   439  Kristofers Rācenājs         Rietumu banka-Rīga                      1:45:04   +0:00:55  42,8           
 13   76   Artūrs Kļaviņš              www.e-velo.lv       Corratec            1:45:04   +0:00:55  42,8           
 14   437  Valdis Berķis               Rietumu banka-Rīga                      1:45:04   +0:00:55  42,8           
 15   204  Ingars Zagorskis                                Univega             1:45:04   +0:00:55  42,8           
 16   80   Gints Šlēziņš               MTB Cēsis           Trek                1:45:05   +0:00:56  42,8           
 17   235  Kristaps Škapars            www.e-velo.lv       Corratec            1:45:05   +0:00:56  42,8           
 18   604  Artūrs Krastiņš             RRS                 Rock Machine        1:45:06   +0:00:57  42,8           
 19   627  Mārcis Jonass               Xsports Corratec    Corratec            1:45:06   +0:00:57  42,8           
 20   124  Edgars Karlsons             www.e-velo.lv                           1:45:06   +0:00:57  42,8           
 21   761  Jānis Ozols                 Tukums                                  1:45:06   +0:00:57  42,8           
 22   429  Didzis Prauliņš             NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:45:07   +0:00:58  42,8           
 23   756  Aleksejs Kuznetsovs                             Lapierre            1:45:07   +0:00:58  42,8           
 24   458  Aigars Paegle               Swedbank/Merida     Merida              1:45:09   +0:01:00  42,7           
 25   59   Jānis Kaupe                 Gandrs-Merida       Merida              1:45:10   +0:01:01  42,7           
 26   521  Jānis Teteris               Trek Philips        Trek                1:45:10   +0:01:01  42,7           
 27   154  Deniss Proskurins           The Grove Hotel     Specialized         1:45:11   +0:01:02  42,7           
 28   137  Maksims Markovs             mtb.lv              Focus               1:45:11   +0:01:02  42,7           
 29   514  Kaspars Cukmačs             Zaķumuiža, Ropažu novads
                                                           Corratec            1:45:12   +0:01:03  42,7           
 30   456  Jānis Garais                Tandēms/DrinkMe     BH                  1:45:12   +0:01:03  42,7           
 31   183  Arvo Pooks                  Re&Re               Focus               1:45:16   +0:01:07  42,7           
 32   422  Martti Alesmaa              CFC Sportclub                           1:45:16   +0:01:07  42,7           
 33   820  Denis Penkalovs             Veloserviss         Giant               1:45:39   +0:01:30  42,5           
 34   666  Jānis Balēvičs              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:45:41   +0:01:32  42,5           
 35   423  Reinis Andrijanovs          NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:46:15   +0:02:06  42,3           
 36   146  Nauris Inovskis                                                     1:46:18   +0:02:09  42,3           
 37   129  Gatis Melgalvis             Valmiera-RIPO autocentrs
                                                           Trek                1:46:18   +0:02:09  42,3           
 38   85   Jānis Liepiņš               Principā malacis    Giant               1:49:19   +0:05:10  41,1           
 39   652  Gatis Vītoliņš              Kuldīga             Corratec            1:49:20   +0:05:11  41,1           
 40   104  Kaspars Čikste              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:51:33   +0:07:24  40,3           
 41   190  Kristaps Salens             Maxim BS. Team                          1:51:34   +0:07:25  40,3           
 42   142  Romāns Sadretdinovs         Brocēni             Kinesis evo         1:51:35   +0:07:26  40,3           
 43   663  Dmitrijs Andrejevs          Trek Philips Metaleks
                                                           De Rosa             1:51:35   +0:07:26  40,3           
 44   147  Kalvis Elstiņš              Rimi & Havi Logistics
                                                           Trek                1:54:52   +0:10:43  39,1           
 45   111  Toms Jankovskis                                                     1:54:57   +0:10:48  39,1           
 46   65   Igors Siminaitis            Kosi                Author              1:54:57   +0:10:48  39,1           
 47   143  Edgars Ķigurs               K-Unit              Cube                1:55:04   +0:10:55  39,1           
 48   63   Kārlis Sālījums             Merida/Riga Ironman Team
                                                           Cervelo             1:55:25   +0:11:16  38,9           
 49   703  Rinalds Sluckis             Merks/Riga Ironman Team
                                                           Dynatek             1:55:25   +0:11:16  38,9           
 50   158  Kārlis Pajuste              Ilmas Aptieka                           1:55:25   +0:11:16  38,9           
 51   116  Kārlis Plakans                                  ZZK                 1:55:26   +0:11:17  38,9           
 52   78   Andris Matigins                                 Ideal               1:55:26   +0:11:17  38,9           
 53   320  Jānis Krastiņš              Merida/Riga Ironman Team
                                                           Merida              1:55:27   +0:11:18  38,9           
 54   228  Mihails Ščeglovs                                                    1:55:28   +0:11:19  38,9           
 55   166  Andrejs Pegasovs            Tri porosjonka      Merida              1:55:28   +0:11:19  38,9           
 56   549  Jānis Slāvietis             Tandēms/DrinkMe     Holidayra.com       1:55:28   +0:11:19  38,9           
 57   107  Sandis Āķis                 RS Team             Corratec            1:55:29   +0:11:20  38,9           
 58   153  Jānis Austriņš                                  Specialized         1:55:29   +0:11:20  38,9           
 59   176  Māris Ozols                                     Corratec            1:55:29   +0:11:20  38,9           
 60   483  Oskars Hartmanis                                Giant               1:55:31   +0:11:22  38,9           
 61   157  Andris Mazais               Kuldīga 2           Orbea               1:55:31   +0:11:22  38,9           
 62   102  Juris Jansons               Merks/Riga Ironman Team
                                                           Specialized         1:55:33   +0:11:24  38,9           
 63   97   Kaspars Brazovskis          Codes Malēji        Bianchi             1:55:33   +0:11:24  38,9           
 64   171  Gundars Pētersons                               Corratec            1:55:52   +0:11:43  38,8           
 65   790  Sergejs Vaivodišs           RRS                 Merida              1:59:59   +0:15:50  37,5           
 66   472  Gints Rudzītis              Valmiera-RIPO autocentrs
                                                           Trek                2:00:01   +0:15:52  37,4           
 67   787  Olafs Andersons             Fans                                    2:00:22   +0:16:13  37,3           
 68   530  Mārtiņš Levenšteins                                                 2:00:23   +0:16:14  37,3           
 69   529  Ģirts Levenšteins                                                   2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 70   569  Māris Rozenblats            Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 71   779  Laurynas Urbsys             TSK-Darna           Author              2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 72   532  Aigars Matisovs             Nordi               Scott               2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 73   777  Kārlis Šteinerts                                                    2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 74   724  Andžs Auders                P!S Taisni Team     Cube                2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 75   828  Juris Vigulis               Eiropas Celtnes     Commencial          2:00:24   +0:16:15  37,3           
 76   780  Jānis Vecvagars             P!S Taisni Team     Merida              2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 77   220  Armands Pētersons           SK Taurene          Merida              2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 78   174  Modris Briška               Codes Malēji        Superior            2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 79   515  Māris Čīma                  EMU                 Merida              2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 80   526  Mareks Gailītis             Nordi               Cube                2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 81   662  Ingus Andersons             EMU                 Rīga-5              2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 82   98   Arnis Pāvulāns              Codes Malēji        Superior            2:00:25   +0:16:16  37,3           
 83   206  Edgars Šmits                Bensons Auto                            2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 84   562  Mārtiņš Kreceris            Kaivo-Vudlande      Rock Machine        2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 85   605  Krists Kruskops             Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 86   187  Andrejs Demjaņenko                              Scott               2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 87   696  Reinis Rozenblats           peri-latvija.lv     Kellys              2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 88   196  Ilmārs Krampis              kurtuesi.lv         GT                  2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 89   112  Oskars Gilucis              Vecdaugava          Superior            2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 90   632  Roberts Lukša               Forticom                                2:00:26   +0:16:17  37,3           
 91   151  Viesturs Dille              Bike Man's          Corratec            2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 92   444  Ansis Maļeckis                                                      2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 93   328  Sandijs Madrēvičs           Ferre Cycling Team  Scott               2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 94   295  Artūrs Vikmanis                                 Corratec            2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 95   200  Andis Miončinskis                               Specialized         2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 96   525  Ainārs Balodis              Nordi               Cube                2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 97   214  Uģis Joksts                                     Giant               2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 98   474  Edvīns Vilcāns              vilki@čangaļi                           2:00:27   +0:16:18  37,3           
 99   462  Romans Fomicevs                                 Merida              2:00:28   +0:16:19  37,3           
 100  691  Jānis Matīss                Rimi & Havi Logistics
                                                                               2:00:28   +0:16:19  37,3           
 101  588  Artis Kalveits              Merks/Riga Ironman Team
                                                           Trek                2:00:28   +0:16:19  37,3           
 102  283  Armands Zeps                                    Cannondale          2:00:29   +0:16:20  37,3           
 103  159  Ritvars Būka                Codes Malēji        Rockmashine         2:00:29   +0:16:20  37,3           
 104  552  Mārtiņš Drusts              Merks/Riga Ironman Team
                                                                               2:00:31   +0:16:22  37,3           
 105  225  Guntis Sihtors              Braucējvienība Zobrats
                                                           Merida              2:00:32   +0:16:23  37,3           
 106  624  Andis Gailis                Valmiera-RIPO autocentrs
                                                           Pinarello           2:00:33   +0:16:24  37,3           
 107  162  Helmārs Rūmnieks                                                    2:00:33   +0:16:24  37,3           
 108  145  Matīss Jansons                                  Scott               2:00:35   +0:16:26  37,3           
 109  167  Jānis Štekels                                                       2:00:35   +0:16:26  37,3           
 110  668  Mārtiņš Belickis            Codes Malēji        Corratec            2:00:36   +0:16:27  37,3           
 111  563  Dzintars Lācis                                  KTM                 2:00:36   +0:16:27  37,3           
 112  465  Imants Kaktabulis           SEB banka           Author              2:00:39   +0:16:30  37,2           
 113  184  Andrejs Krasikovs                               Merida              2:00:40   +0:16:31  37,2           
 114  517  Armands Sirmais             EMU                 Superior            2:00:42   +0:16:33  37,2           
 115  715  Maksims Nikolajenko         Alpha Baltic                            2:00:43   +0:16:34  37,2           
 116  358  Ivars Nudiens               Sokkia              Giant               2:00:47   +0:16:38  37,2           
 117  471  Jānis Melderis                                                      2:00:48   +0:16:39  37,2           
 118  152  Kristaps Zariņš                                 Trek                2:00:51   +0:16:42  37,2           
 119  601  Āris Godiņš                 Saulkrastu brigāde  Merida              2:01:21   +0:17:12  37,0           
 120  647  Einārs Šveicers                                 Corratec            2:01:21   +0:17:12  37,0           
 121  309  Edijs Libers                Kosi                Author              2:01:52   +0:17:43  36,9           
 122  775  Oskars Skļomiņš             Ingars              Corratec            2:03:02   +0:18:53  36,5           
 123  288  Aleksandrs Serovs           Riga Ironman Team   Sensa               2:04:06   +0:19:57  36,2           
 124  747  Andrejs Jolkins             ASSA Kesoro         Merida              2:04:07   +0:19:58  36,2           
 125  284  Mihails Golubevs                                Merida              2:04:31   +0:20:22  36,1           
 126  163  Kārlis Udrass               30draugi-veloveikals.lv
                                                           KTM                 2:07:19   +0:23:10  35,3           
 127  831  Mārtiņš Circenis            Rīga                Wheeler             2:07:25   +0:23:16  35,3           
 128  683  Harolds Kavinskis                               Giant               2:07:37   +0:23:28  35,2           
 129  223  Jānis Rozentāls                                                     2:07:57   +0:23:48  35,1           
 130  499  Nauris Bērziņš                                  Author              2:07:59   +0:23:50  35,1           
 131  452  Pēteris Lauriņš             Sanistals           Scott               2:08:03   +0:23:54  35,1           
 132  405  Gvido Mušperts              GEZE                trek                2:08:04   +0:23:55  35,1           
 133  441  Gatis Berķis                EthicSport Priekuļi Corratec            2:08:08   +0:23:59  35,1           
 134  313  Jānis Koklačs               activator.lv        ZZK                 2:08:09   +0:24:00  35,1           
 135  468  Jevgenijs Tabakajevs        Kosi                Author              2:08:09   +0:24:00  35,1           
 136  558  Dmitrijs Jadročs            PRO Via             Orbea               2:08:11   +0:24:02  35,1           
 137  170  Ģirts Juraševskis           FMS                                     2:09:34   +0:25:25  34,7           
 138  281  Gints Krastiņš                                  Merida              2:11:25   +0:27:16  34,2           
 139  446  Normunds Pekuss                                 GT                  2:11:26   +0:27:17  34,2           
 140  490  Edijs Kupčs                                     Univega             2:11:27   +0:27:18  34,2           
 141  578  Gatis Valbergs              Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:11:27   +0:27:18  34,2           
 142  509  Armands Vimba               Amserv Motors                           2:11:27   +0:27:18  34,2           
 143  587  Kristaps Dedelis                                Univega             2:11:27   +0:27:18  34,2           
 144  293  Jānis Vaitkevics            Bērzu STR           Giant               2:11:27   +0:27:18  34,2           
 145  62   Jānis Zdanovskis            Tandēms/DrinkMe     Tandēms             2:11:29   +0:27:20  34,2           
 146  360  Raivis Cauņa                                                        2:11:29   +0:27:20  34,2           
 147  310  Valdis Eglītis              Bērzu STR           Giant               2:11:30   +0:27:21  34,2           
 148  321  Ingus Pērkons                                   Anlen               2:11:30   +0:27:21  34,2           
 149  341  Sergejs Kartavcevs                              ZZK                 2:11:30   +0:27:21  34,2           
 150  304  Mārtiņš Bošs                Ekers               GT                  2:11:30   +0:27:21  34,2           
 151  765  Harijs Paulāns                                  Corratec            2:11:30   +0:27:21  34,2           
 152  533  Kristaps Ramiņš             Nordi               Cube                2:11:32   +0:27:23  34,2           
 153  292  Māris Iekļavs               Bosch               Corratec            2:11:57   +0:27:48  34,1           
 154  212  Ģirts Gnedlers              SK Taurene          Corratec            2:12:57   +0:28:48  33,8           
 155  373  Ansis Nudiens               Sokkia              Rock Machine        2:13:40   +0:29:31  33,6           
 156  398  Mārtiņš Plonis                                  Merida              2:14:11   +0:30:02  33,5           
 157  646  Toms Šulmanis               Consilium           Merida              2:17:24   +0:33:15  32,7           
 158  520  Toms Tērauds                                                        2:17:24   +0:33:15  32,7           
 159  644  Jānis Štāls                                                         2:17:24   +0:33:15  32,7           
 160  591  Karens Matenko                                  Merida              2:17:25   +0:33:16  32,7           
 161  714  Jevgenijs Mihailovs         kurtuesi.lv                             2:18:01   +0:33:52  32,6           
 162  653  Roberts Zalcmanis           Vides Fakti                             2:18:50   +0:34:41  32,4           
 163  362  Māris Eiduks                RTU Mehānikas Institūts
                                                           Cube                2:19:05   +0:34:56  32,3           
 164  774  Andris Sīpols               CC                  Cube                2:19:28   +0:35:19  32,2           
 165  726  Dzintars Avots                                  KHS                 2:19:29   +0:35:20  32,2           
 166  325  Mārtiņš Pidža                                   Ghost               2:19:32   +0:35:23  32,2           
 167  297  Verners Sloka                                                       2:19:45   +0:35:36  32,2           
 168  372  Pēteris Birkants            FMS                 Merida              2:19:52   +0:35:43  32,1           
 169  749  Renārs Koris                                    Giant               2:19:55   +0:35:46  32,1           
 170  697  Andris Rozenštoks                               Bergamont           2:19:56   +0:35:47  32,1           
 171  317  Ivars Bergs                                     Merida              2:19:57   +0:35:48  32,1           
 172  381  Gints Veidemanis                                Merida              2:19:57   +0:35:48  32,1           
 173  590  Klāvs Martinovs                                                     2:19:57   +0:35:48  32,1           
 174  826  Gunārs Šmerliņš             Rīga                Giant               2:19:57   +0:35:48  32,1           
 175  692  Egons Novikovs                                  Trek                2:19:58   +0:35:49  32,1           
 176  740  Edgars Erštiķis             Nordea              Cube                2:19:59   +0:35:50  32,1           
 177  484  Kārlis Kalniņš                                  Start               2:19:59   +0:35:50  32,1           
 178  786  Jānis Zaumanis              SEB banka           Scott               2:20:05   +0:35:56  32,1           
 179  133  Aivars Ziņģis                                   Cube                2:21:12   +0:37:03  31,8           
 180  794  Jānis Rozenfelds            Party Car           Siivais             2:24:33   +0:40:24  31,1           
 181  400  Viktors Molodavčenko        TNS Latvia                              2:24:36   +0:40:27  31,1           
 182  816  Artūrs Kaļimuļins           Brokerserviss                           2:24:36   +0:40:27  31,1           
 183  557  Kaspars Grandāns            Rautakesko                              2:24:36   +0:40:27  31,1           
 184  286  Marks Baidjuks              Baltais Balodis     Colnago             2:24:39   +0:40:30  31,1           
 185  597  Jānis Baltraitis                                                    2:24:41   +0:40:32  31,1           
 186  189  Edmunds Lācis                                   Hasa                2:27:35   +0:43:26  30,4           
 187  565  Atis Millers                                    Daimondback         2:28:13   +0:44:04  30,3           
 188  324  Māris Cimiņš                Jaunmārupe Team     Cube                2:29:19   +0:45:10  30,1           
 189  815  Aleksandrs Gerojevs         Rīga                Merida              2:29:47   +0:45:38  30,0           
 190  732  Uldis Briedis                                   Orlenok             2:29:58   +0:45:49  30,0           
 191  823  Edgars Indriksons           Jelgava             ZZK                 2:29:59   +0:45:50  30,0           
 192  712  Ivars Zvirgzdiņš                                                    2:29:59   +0:45:50  30,0           
 193  392  Kārlis Bergmanis            Zirgs ar tevi!      Merida              2:30:02   +0:45:53  29,9           
 194  733  Māris Briedis                                   Giant               2:30:02   +0:45:53  29,9           
 195  748  Jānis Jurševskis                                ZZK                 2:30:02   +0:45:53  29,9           
 196  730  Vadims Bogodistijs          Overlords           Ferrari             2:30:04   +0:45:55  29,9           
 197  615  Maksims Zagoruiko                               GT                  2:30:05   +0:45:56  29,9           
 198  845  Aivars Žurila               Jēkabpils Vārpa     Focus               2:30:05   +0:45:56  29,9           
 199  217  Mihails Lopirevs                                                    2:30:09   +0:46:00  29,9           
 200  767  Jānis Priednieks                                Corratec            2:30:18   +0:46:09  29,9           
 201  311  Armands Saveļjevs                               Felt                2:30:21   +0:46:12  29,9           
 202  544  Armands Lazdiņš                                                     2:30:25   +0:46:16  29,9           
 203  495  Mihails Marčuks             Kompānija Vitrum    Author              2:30:26   +0:46:17  29,9           
 204  686  Ēriks Latošeks                                  Schwinn             2:30:28   +0:46:19  29,9           
 205  287  Uldis Vīksniņš                                  Scott               2:30:29   +0:46:20  29,9           
 206  164  Gints Garselis                                  Cube                2:30:41   +0:46:32  29,8           
 207  231  Jānis Šīns                                                          2:30:58   +0:46:49  29,8           
 208  210  Kaspars Driķis              SK Taurene          Merida              2:31:07   +0:46:58  29,7           
 209  807  Edgars Pivovarenoks         Edžus               Scott               2:31:27   +0:47:18  29,7           
 210  752  Artūrs Krusts               A+                  Superior            2:31:32   +0:47:23  29,6           
 211  593  Mihals Šapovalovs                               Superior            2:31:49   +0:47:40  29,6           
 212  485  Oskars Melbārdis                                Trek                2:33:11   +0:49:02  29,3           
 213  303  Uldis Džeriņš               bakalaurs           maxx                2:33:11   +0:49:02  29,3           
 214  848  Māris Jēgers                                                        2:34:15   +0:50:06  29,1           
 215  289  Andrejs Jemeļičevs          Vairogs-M           Author              2:34:16   +0:50:07  29,1           
 216  576  Andrejs Tkačovs                                 Renault             2:34:17   +0:50:08  29,1           
 217  809  Artīrs Mičulis                                  Scott               2:34:17   +0:50:08  29,1           
 218  175  Andris Raugulis             Arfiline            Superior            2:34:18   +0:50:09  29,1           
 219  744  Lauris Ieviņš                                   Trek                2:35:00   +0:50:51  29,0           
 220  840  Sandis Kalniņš              Madona                                  2:36:31   +0:52:22  28,7           
 221  542  Armands Jankovskis          Sporta klubs Dubna  Nord Star           2:36:33   +0:52:24  28,7           
 222  698  Māris Rudens                                                        2:36:34   +0:52:25  28,7           
 223  664  Jānis Āva                   Dzin-dzin                               2:36:36   +0:52:27  28,7           
 224  687  Kristaps Lazdāns            Dzin-dzin                               2:36:36   +0:52:27  28,7           
 225  783  Guntars Vempers             Codes Malēji        Superior            2:36:36   +0:52:27  28,7           
 226  348  Artis Bierands              Arfi Line           Trek                2:36:38   +0:52:29  28,7           
 227  566  Jānis Miruškins                                                     2:36:45   +0:52:36  28,7           
 228  760  Andrejs Meijers                                 Author              2:36:56   +0:52:47  28,6           
 229  524  Ardis Bāliņš                Vēsā Mierā          Cube                2:38:57   +0:54:48  28,3           
 230  599  Kārlis Evertovskis          RVS                 ZZK                 2:39:06   +0:54:57  28,2           
 231  722  Agris Alksnis                                   Giant               2:39:38   +0:55:29  28,1           
 232  224  Mihails Serovs                                                      2:41:27   +0:57:18  27,8           
 233  739  Mārtiņš Eglītis                                                     2:42:09   +0:58:00  27,7           
 234  799  Lauris Eglītis              Vāverītes dresētājs Scott               2:42:09   +0:58:00  27,7           
 235  534  Jānis Streipa               Velomafija          Trek                2:42:10   +0:58:01  27,7           
 236  273  Andris Celms                M.I.K.A.            Ghost               2:44:08   +0:59:59  27,4           
 237  837  Jānis Rancāns               FMS                 Corratec            2:45:40   +1:01:31  27,1           
 238  690  Fēlikss Lūkins              Lasik                                   2:45:41   +1:01:32  27,1           
 239  450  Uldis Upāns                 FMS                 Trek                2:45:50   +1:01:41  27,1           
 240  560  Oskars Jurēvics             ISKAUKI             Merida              2:46:00   +1:01:51  27,1           
 241  814  Jānis Bitenieks             Air Baltic          Bergamont           2:46:17   +1:02:08  27,0           
 242  132  Sandris Spundiņš            Codes Malēji        Merida              2:46:18   +1:02:09  27,0           
 243  705  Jurģis Stukuls                                                      2:47:04   +1:02:55  26,9           
 244  704  Jānis Stukuls                                                       2:47:04   +1:02:55  26,9           
 245  575  Kārlis Strautmanis          Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:47:18   +1:03:09  26,8           
 246  487  Guntis Buks                 Merks/Riga Ironman Team
                                                                               2:47:43   +1:03:34  26,8           
 247  741  Uldis Feldmanis                                 Wheeler             2:48:04   +1:03:55  26,7           
 248  678  Ainars Jermacāns            Dzeniic Racing      Rock Machine        2:49:38   +1:05:29  26,5           
 249  414  Toms Avens                                      Record              2:50:14   +1:06:05  26,4           
 250  505  Edijs Panders                                   Bergamont           2:51:11   +1:07:02  26,2           
 251  584  Roberts Strauss             EMU                 Rīga-13             2:52:35   +1:08:26  26,0           
 252  694  Edgars Reinicāns                                ZZK                 2:52:50   +1:08:41  26,0           
 253  811  Dāvis Dedumets              Florbolazinas.lv    Felt                2:52:53   +1:08:44  26,0           
 254  681  Viktors Kaļiņins                                                    2:52:55   +1:08:46  26,0           
 255  764  Jānis Patmalnieks                                                   2:52:57   +1:08:48  26,0           
 256  406  Mārtiņš Ģinis                                   Scott               2:53:18   +1:09:09  25,9           
 257  670  Dmitrijs Beļajevs                               Scott               2:53:30   +1:09:21  25,9           
 258  804  Jānis Keselis               Ronin               ZZK                 2:55:09   +1:11:00  25,6           
 259  688  Andris Leja                 Vvmotion            GT                  2:55:12   +1:11:03  25,6           
 260  639  Raivo Sarkanābols                                                   2:55:36   +1:11:27  25,6           
 261  766  Andrejs Polozkovs           Zikurāts            Scott               3:01:05   +1:16:56  24,8           
 262  395  Andžs Baltiņš                                   Scott               3:01:46   +1:17:37  24,7           
 263  751  Kārlis Krūmiņš              Zikurāts            Maxima              3:02:00   +1:17:51  24,7           
 264  413  Kristaps Bergšteins         1 1/2 pro                               3:02:25   +1:18:16  24,6           
 265  539  Viktors Admidiņš            Sporta klubs Dubna  Merida              3:04:46   +1:20:37  24,3           
 266  770  Agris Rieksts                                   Merida              3:04:51   +1:20:42  24,3           
 267  630  Jānis Lavendels                                                     3:05:28   +1:21:19  24,2           
 268  753  Timurs Kubanskis                                Mongoose            3:05:56   +1:21:47  24,2           
 269  616  Juris Žagars                                                        3:06:01   +1:21:52  24,1           
 270  583  Artūrs Ozoliņš                                  Corratec            3:06:14   +1:22:05  24,1           
 271  827  Oskars Dzirnieks            Rīga                Scott               3:06:22   +1:22:13  24,1           
 272  735  Kārlis Ceske                                    Corratec            3:10:00   +1:25:51  23,6           
 273  822  Ivo Kamalis                                     Giant               3:10:15   +1:26:06  23,6           
 274  512  Artūrs Āboliņš                                                      3:11:06   +1:26:57  23,5           
 275  731  Aleksandrs Briedis                              Merida              3:11:14   +1:27:05  23,5           
 276  411  Rihards Upīts                                   Author              3:12:00   +1:27:51  23,4           
 277  397  Sergejs Meitalovs                               Author Classic      3:12:14   +1:28:05  23,4           
 278  226  Aleksejs Spirins            Bigbank             Giant               3:15:26   +1:31:17  23,0           
 279  684  Dmitrijs Klips                                  Trek                3:16:29   +1:32:20  22,9           
 280  16   Dainis Zariņš                                                       3:17:49   +1:33:40  22,7           
 281  622  Aigars Čaunāns                                  Specialized         3:17:52   +1:33:43  22,7           
 282  772  Gatis Rudzītis              VK Berģi            Focus               3:24:24   +1:40:15  22,0           
 283  453  Einārs Ustinovs             P-club              Kross               3:26:12   +1:42:03  21,8           
 284  805  Andris Karpovs              Rīga                Merida              3:28:00   +1:43:51  21,6           
 285  606  Kaspars Kursišs             Sportland           Gary Fisher         3:28:05   +1:43:56  21,6           
 286  750  Igors Kostuševičs                               Hasa                3:32:12   +1:48:03  21,2           
 287  728  Ģirts Bēms                                                          3:33:59   +1:49:50  21,0           
 288  723  Mārtiņš Ansons              VWMotion                                3:34:35   +1:50:26  20,9           
 289  841  Aleksandrs Saurovs                              ZZK                 3:35:08   +1:50:59  20,9           
 290  564  Atis Liepkalns              Laimbauži :)                            3:42:01   +1:57:52  20,2           
 291  641  Aleksandrs Šaraks           Forticom                                3:43:04   +1:58:55  20,1           
 292  675  Ģirts Dubavs                                    Scott               3:45:55   +2:01:46  19,9           
 293  737  Kārlis Dīzenbergs                               Trek                3:45:55   +2:01:46  19,9           
 294  734  Oskars Cepurītis            Salsa Carnaval      Rock Machine        3:46:50   +2:02:41  19,8           
 295  812  Lauris Miķelsons            Air Baltic          ZZK                 3:54:28   +2:10:19  19,1           
 296  743  Matīss Ģēģeris                                                      3:56:47   +2:12:38  19,0           
 297  727  Kārlis Baltiņš                                  Sputnik             3:56:48   +2:12:39  19,0           
 298  763  Māris Pagasts                                                       3:56:48   +2:12:39  19,0           
 299  633  Marco Maniscalco                                                    4:09:09   +2:25:00  18,0           

T Sievietes I 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    72   Līga Bitmane                Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:51:37             40,3           
 2    476  Elīna Banga                 Re&Re                                   2:00:26   +0:08:49  37,3           
 3    541  Dace Hartmane               Vides Fakti         Giant               2:01:17   +0:09:40  37,1           
 4    274  Kintija Punkstiņa                               Tandēms             2:17:08   +0:25:31  32,8           
 5    635  Dace Minikoviča             Vides Fakti                             2:18:19   +0:26:42  32,5           
 6    242  Ilze Šīmane                 Rīga                Wheeler             2:19:59   +0:28:22  32,1           
 7    486  Līva Vēliņa                                     GT                  2:19:59   +0:28:22  32,1           
 8    351  Dace Rozenberga                                 GT                  2:24:35   +0:32:58  31,1           
 9    821  Agnese Grūbe                4 Slapji Krekli     Merida              2:24:35   +0:32:58  31,1           
 10   186  Inga Pipare                 "ģimenīte Pipariņi&Saknīši"
                                                           kosmoss             2:24:37   +0:33:00  31,1           
 11   665  Kristīne Balanasa           TMB-Elements        Merida              2:29:58   +0:38:21  30,0           
 12   459  Ineta Celma                 M.I.K.A.            commencial          2:44:09   +0:52:32  27,4           
 13   551  Māra Augule                 Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:47:50   +0:56:13  26,8           
 14   356  Linda Zariņa                30draugi-veloveikals.lv
                                                           Wheeler             2:48:05   +0:56:28  26,7           
 15   354  Linda Zagorska                                  Merida              2:51:59   +1:00:22  26,1           
 16   409  Marina Drozdova             Hawaii Express      Scott               2:55:11   +1:03:34  25,6           
 17   378  Odrija Sakne                                    Trek                2:55:14   +1:03:37  25,6           
 18   454  Dace Zvīdriņa               P-club              Merida              2:56:33   +1:04:56  25,4           
 19   586  Lauma Čerņevska             VSK Noskrien        Felt                2:57:13   +1:05:36  25,3           
 20   600  Aija Gaile                                                          3:01:30   +1:09:53  24,7           
 21   478  Ieva Lavska                                                         3:05:01   +1:13:24  24,3           
 22   669  Elena Beļajeva                                  Scott               3:08:47   +1:17:10  23,8           
 23   835  Kristīne Drēviņa                                                    3:10:36   +1:18:59  23,6           
 24   511  Rudīte Āboliņa                                  Giant               3:11:06   +1:19:29  23,5           
 25   701  Ilva Simanoviča             Tējkannas           Author              3:13:17   +1:21:40  23,2           
 26   408  Diāna Silajeva              Swedbank            Merida              3:13:46   +1:22:09  23,2           
 27   834  Kristīne Rudzīte                                                    3:16:01   +1:24:24  22,9           
 28   582  Agnese Ozoliņa                                  Cube                3:24:20   +1:32:43  22,0           
 29   762  Ieva Pabērza                VK Berģi            Focus               3:24:24   +1:32:47  22,0           
 30   674  Kristīne Dreimane                                                   3:26:22   +1:34:45  21,8           
 31   492  Diāna Zaharevska            Herbalife                               3:26:43   +1:35:06  21,7           
 32   553  Evita Eglīte                Laimbauži :)                            3:28:01   +1:36:24  21,6           
 33   769  Ieva Rassa                                                          3:34:53   +1:43:16  20,9           
 34   706  Sanita Šilova                                   Merida              3:35:53   +1:44:16  20,8           
 35   571  Sanita Saldābola            Gandrs-Merida       Merida              3:39:34   +1:47:57  20,4           
 36   661  Anita Akmentiņa                                                     3:44:39   +1:53:02  20,0           
 37   677  Tamāra Guseinova                                Scott               3:44:39   +1:53:02  20,0           
 38   768  Annija Pūcīte               Salsa Carnaval      Felt                3:46:50   +1:55:13  19,8           
 39   528  Paula Januškēvica           Velomafija          Merida              3:48:12   +1:56:35  19,7           
 40   516  Elīna Oklāna                                                        3:48:13   +1:56:36  19,7           
 41   802  Ginta Avena                                     Merida              3:49:18   +1:57:41  19,6           
 42   813  Evija Elste                 Air Baltic          Author              3:54:28   +2:02:51  19,1           
 43   596  Zane Apele                                                          3:56:56   +2:05:19  18,9           
 44   628  Santa Laude                                     Giant               4:09:11   +2:17:34  18,0           

T Sievietes II 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    277  Žanna Škuļova               veloclub            Dynatek             2:00:30             37,3           
 2    795  Eha Lehtoja                 Estonia                                 2:08:11   +0:07:41  35,1           
 3    327  Inese Beitāne               PRO Via             Corratec            2:19:46   +0:19:16  32,1           
 4    645  Kristīne Šulce-Grante                           Flanders            2:28:23   +0:27:53  30,3           
 5    335  Rudīte Kravale                                  Merida              2:29:15   +0:28:45  30,1           
 6    349  Solvita Kauliņa             Pedāļi gaisā        ZZK                 2:34:20   +0:33:50  29,1           
 7    399  Ieva Šķobe                  Darba rezerves      Rock machine        2:40:00   +0:39:30  28,1           
 8    396  Anda Neļķe                                      Merida              2:40:26   +0:39:56  28,0           
 9    548  Regīna Simanovska                               Turist              2:42:07   +0:41:37  27,7           
 10   829  Ina Ceplīte                 Rīga                Corratec            2:47:59   +0:47:29  26,7           
 11   488  Gunta Jurgelāne             Sanistals           Scott               2:48:44   +0:48:14  26,6           
 12   359  Kristīne Rožkalne           Rozkalni Team       Relex Abeni         2:49:52   +0:49:22  26,4           
 13   383  Elita Pūpola                                    Corratec            2:52:00   +0:51:30  26,1           
 14   817  Aiga Vītola                 Limbaži                                 2:53:00   +0:52:30  26,0           
 15   389  Ieva Liepiņa                                    Bianchi             2:53:00   +0:52:30  26,0           
 16   625  Iluta Grudule                                   Giant               2:53:43   +0:53:13  25,9           
 17   602  Rūta Helmane                                                        3:06:36   +1:06:06  24,1           
 18   477  Inga Ieraga                                                         3:07:42   +1:07:12  23,9           
 19   442  Sandra Bērziņa                                                      3:12:14   +1:11:44  23,4           
 20   489  Krista Kūkuma                                   Author              3:13:42   +1:13:12  23,2           
 21   710  Gunta Užāne                                                         3:16:36   +1:16:06  22,8           
 22   412  Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                                                 3:19:06   +1:18:36  22,6           
 23   543  Ilze Jurševska                                  Corratec            3:28:05   +1:27:35  21,6           
 24   629  Astra Laugale                                                       3:38:30   +1:38:00  20,5           
 25   649  Irina Vaisburda                                                     3:40:55   +1:40:25  20,3           
 26   493  Daina Zandere                                   Author              3:40:59   +1:40:29  20,3           

T Seniori I 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    240  Vitalijs Kornilovs          ZZK Extreme Sport                       1:44:34             43,0           
 2    607  Ainārs Ķiksis               www.e-velo.lv       Corratec            1:45:04   +0:00:30  42,8           
 3    61   Edvīns Reinholds            Tukums                                  1:45:04   +0:00:30  42,8           
 4    56   Ints Reņķis                 Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:45:04   +0:00:30  42,8           
 5    55   Māris Kalējs                Tukums                                  1:45:04   +0:00:30  42,8           
 6    60   Martins Zemītis                                 GT                  1:45:06   +0:00:32  42,8           
 7    713  Romāns Melderis             Alpha Baltic                            1:45:07   +0:00:33  42,8           
 8    236  Mārtiņš Biezais             EthicSport SEB Priekuļi
                                                           Giant               1:45:09   +0:00:35  42,7           
 9    5    Lauris Špillers             Alpha Baltic                            1:45:10   +0:00:36  42,7           
 10   847  Jānis Ozoliņš               Mārupe                                  1:45:10   +0:00:36  42,7           
 11   122  Ronalds Blūms                                   Corratec            1:45:12   +0:00:38  42,7           
 12   432  Jaanus Sarv                 Hawaii Express Team                     1:45:18   +0:00:44  42,7           
 13   141  Jānis Buņķis                FMS                 Kellys              1:45:18   +0:00:44  42,7           
 14   90   Kaspars Beitāns                                 Lapierre            1:46:18   +0:01:44  42,3           
 15   74   Raimonds Slāvietis          Tandēms/DrinkMe                         1:46:44   +0:02:10  42,1           
 16   139  Jānis Rapa                                                          1:54:52   +0:10:18  39,1           
 17   144  Sandris Gercāns             Valmiera-RIPO autocentrs
                                                           Corratec            1:54:52   +0:10:18  39,1           
 18   182  Mārcis Midegs               Virsotne/Bask       Corratec            1:55:26   +0:10:52  38,9           
 19   160  Artis Kaufmanis             www.e-velo.lv                           1:56:07   +0:11:33  38,7           
 20   448  Gvido Sabulis               EthicSport Priekuļi Merida              2:00:00   +0:15:26  37,5           
 21   479  Vents Lībeks                Re&Re                                   2:00:22   +0:15:48  37,3           
 22   155  Māris Gagainis              Fans Cube Team      Cube                2:00:24   +0:15:50  37,3           
 23   481  Māris Babris                VMS                 Specialized         2:00:24   +0:15:50  37,3           
 24   570  Jānis Roznieks              Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:00:26   +0:15:52  37,3           
 25   700  Lauris Sīlis                                    Giant               2:00:30   +0:15:56  37,3           
 26   469  Paulis Kampuss                                                      2:00:33   +0:15:59  37,3           
 27   169  Ēriks Andžāns               Milžu Slota         Merida              2:00:36   +0:16:02  37,3           
 28   86   Igors Žmakins                                   Musing              2:00:38   +0:16:04  37,3           
 29   334  Jānis Kasalis                                                       2:01:21   +0:16:47  37,0           
 30   346  Artūrs Hofmanis             modernā pieccīņa    Corratec            2:01:21   +0:16:47  37,0           
 31   282  Artis Kubliņš                                   KHS                 2:02:29   +0:17:55  36,7           
 32   467  Romans Solomins             cityfitness.lv      Author              2:02:30   +0:17:56  36,7           
 33   580  Aleksandrs Kelbergs                             Trek                2:08:04   +0:23:30  35,1           
 34   197  Vidvuds Ziediņš             Nordi               Cube                2:08:29   +0:23:55  35,0           
 35   613  Dans Šuberts                Vektrs TRR          SAB                 2:09:37   +0:25:03  34,7           
 36   610  Krists Ločmelis             Vektrs TRR          Trek                2:11:27   +0:26:53  34,2           
 37   95   Māris Liepa                                     Corratec            2:11:27   +0:26:53  34,2           
 38   464  Arkādijs Reimanis           Talsu biatlona klubs Raimaks
                                                           Scott               2:11:30   +0:26:56  34,2           
 39   368  Guntis Vijgriezis                               Schwinn             2:14:11   +0:29:37  33,5           
 40   682  Kaspars Kaupe               KK                  Hybrid              2:17:23   +0:32:49  32,7           
 41   363  Mārtiņš Klucis                                  Cube                2:19:32   +0:34:58  32,2           
 42   771  Ģirts Roļskijs              Ave Kurjers         Superior            2:19:33   +0:34:59  32,2           
 43   598  Andris Dukaļskis                                Superior            2:19:33   +0:34:59  32,2           
 44   603  Andrejs Ivašins                                                     2:19:34   +0:35:00  32,2           
 45   386  Aivars Ruzaiķis                                 Corratec            2:19:34   +0:35:00  32,2           
 46   631  Edgars Ločmelis                                 Cube                2:19:59   +0:35:25  32,1           
 47   390  Normunds Puzulis                                                    2:20:04   +0:35:30  32,1           
 48   640  Gundars Stumbris                                                    2:21:29   +0:36:55  31,8           
 49   709  Jānis Urlovskis                                 Superior            2:22:35   +0:38:01  31,5           
 50   82   Jānis Pipars                "ģimenīte Pipariņi&Saknīši"
                                                           kosmoss             2:23:35   +0:39:01  31,3           
 51   782  Artūrs Veispāns                                                     2:24:35   +0:40:01  31,1           
 52   357  Uģis Matvejs                                                        2:24:37   +0:40:03  31,1           
 53   337  Didzis Andersons            Rīga                Anlen               2:29:50   +0:45:16  30,0           
 54   366  Agris Šulcs                                     Corratec            2:29:56   +0:45:22  30,0           
 55   773  Jānis Saulītis                                  Giant               2:34:05   +0:49:31  29,2           
 56   280  Edgars Feldmanis                                Rock machine        2:35:06   +0:50:32  29,0           
 57   830  Valters Rudzītis            Rīga                Giant               2:36:33   +0:51:59  28,7           
 58   559  Gundars Jurēvics            ISKAUKI             ZZK                 2:45:43   +1:01:09  27,1           
 59   676  Raimonds Dūmiņš                                 ZZK                 2:45:45   +1:01:11  27,1           
 60   776  Rinalds Šenbergs                                ZZK                 2:45:53   +1:01:19  27,1           
 61   339  Dzintars Petrovs                                Giant               2:46:56   +1:02:22  26,9           
 62   561  Gatis Krasovskis            ISKAUKI             Panther             2:49:48   +1:05:14  26,5           
 63   784  Vilnis Vorslavs                                 ZZK                 2:50:11   +1:05:37  26,4           
 64   382  Pēteris Aide                                    Merida              2:50:20   +1:05:46  26,4           
 65   371  Aleksandrs Suvorovs                             GT                  2:52:32   +1:07:58  26,0           
 66   370  Krišs Kalpiņš                                                       2:52:35   +1:08:01  26,0           
 67   781  Ervīns Veics                                    GT                  3:03:11   +1:18:37  24,5           
 68   679  Guntars Jurevičs                                Trek                3:03:27   +1:18:53  24,5           
 69   199  Aldis Janevics                                  Giant               3:08:27   +1:23:53  23,8           
 70   846  Kristens Rubenis            Ķekava              Trek                3:16:27   +1:31:53  22,9           
 71   738  Māris Dzelme                                    Merida              3:19:11   +1:34:37  22,5           
 72   800  Oļegs Vasiļešņikovs         Rīga                Author              3:38:14   +1:53:40  20,6           
 73   376  Aleksis Orlovs                                  Merida              3:56:49   +2:12:15  19,0           

T Seniori II 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    648  Andrejs Tamanis                                                     1:45:02             42,8           
 2    237  Sergejs Kulago              ZZK                 ZZK                 1:45:02             42,8           
 3    64   Kaspars Beitāns             www.e-velo.lv       Orbea               1:45:09   +0:00:07  42,7           
 4    150  Aldis Pundurs               HotelCentra-velobikeri.lv
                                                                               1:45:10   +0:00:08  42,7           
 5    213  Arnis Gromovs               Rietumu banka                           1:45:12   +0:00:10  42,7           
 6    73   Andrejs Koroļs              Tukums                                  1:45:14   +0:00:12  42,7           
 7    109  Sergejs Bļinovs                                 Focus               1:45:49   +0:00:47  42,5           
 8    71   Sergejs Ļubickis            Kosi                Author              1:46:19   +0:01:17  42,3           
 9    123  Edijs Pētersons                                                     1:46:21   +0:01:19  42,3           
 10   4    Kaspars Ozers                                                       1:46:32   +0:01:30  42,2           
 11   134  Gints Krasts                Valmiera Ripo Velocentrs
                                                           Chesini             1:54:58   +0:09:56  39,1           
 12   127  Edgars Kraujiņš                                 trek                1:55:09   +0:10:07  39,0           
 13   643  Sergejs Špakovs                                 Giant               1:55:25   +0:10:23  38,9           
 14   165  Normunds Boļšis                                 Focus               1:55:25   +0:10:23  38,9           
 15   119  Neils Sniedziņš                                 KTM                 1:55:26   +0:10:24  38,9           
 16   482  Normunds Bēcis              Kosi                Colnago             1:55:27   +0:10:25  38,9           
 17   128  Edvīns Panders                                  Bergamont           1:55:28   +0:10:26  38,9           
 18   291  Raimonds Freimanis                              Fuji                1:55:28   +0:10:26  38,9           
 19   130  Pēteris Jurgelāns           Sanistals           Trek                1:55:28   +0:10:26  38,9           
 20   463  Raimonds Henkuzens                                                  1:55:29   +0:10:27  38,9           
 21   315  Valērijs Golvers            Piņki               Trek                1:55:29   +0:10:27  38,9           
 22   93   Vladislavs Škņarovs                             Author              1:55:29   +0:10:27  38,9           
 23   136  Zigmārs Zandersons                                                  1:55:29   +0:10:27  38,9           
 24   343  Pāvels Ivanovskis           Focus               Focus               1:55:29   +0:10:27  38,9           
 25   233  Askolds Valbahs             ZZK                                     1:55:31   +0:10:29  38,9           
 26   96   Raitis Bukovskis            Darba rezerves                          1:56:06   +0:11:04  38,7           
 27   3    Dainis Ozols                                    Giant               1:56:07   +0:11:05  38,7           
 28   115  Atis Skrastiņš              Rīgas Triatlona klubs
                                                           Specialized         2:00:04   +0:15:02  37,4           
 29   523  Markss Ardis                eForma              Specialized         2:00:24   +0:15:22  37,3           
 30   546  Gunārs Prūsis                                   Fuji                2:00:24   +0:15:22  37,3           
 31   592  Māris Perševics                                 Cube                2:00:25   +0:15:23  37,3           
 32   156  Romāns Krapausks                                Giant               2:00:26   +0:15:24  37,3           
 33   241  Gundars Vectirāns           Amserv Motors                           2:00:27   +0:15:25  37,3           
 34   294  Kaspars Kravčuns            Virsotne/Bask       Corratec            2:00:28   +0:15:26  37,3           
 35   577  Artūrs Utināns              Rautakesko                              2:00:32   +0:15:30  37,3           
 36   238  Māris Zembergs              Gauja               Coppi               2:00:34   +0:15:32  37,3           
 37   503  Ēriks Kalniņš                                                       2:00:35   +0:15:33  37,3           
 38   278  Ivars Ozoliņš               Vides fakti                             2:00:37   +0:15:35  37,3           
 39   319  Aleksandrs Deņisovs         veloclub            Dynatek             2:00:38   +0:15:36  37,3           
 40   574  Ivars Straupenieks                              Merida              2:00:42   +0:15:40  37,2           
 41   778  Jurijs Tihonovs             veloclub            Ideal               2:02:03   +0:17:01  36,8           
 42   198  Viesturs Zauls              Virsotne/BASK                           2:02:56   +0:17:54  36,6           
 43   594  Guntis Vingris                                                      2:09:45   +0:24:43  34,6           
 44   374  Aivars Kauliņš              Pedāļi gaisā        ZZK                 2:11:30   +0:26:28  34,2           
 45   271  Ārijs Gedrovičs                                 Scott               2:11:30   +0:26:28  34,2           
 46   833  Didzis Sondors              Rīga                                    2:17:25   +0:32:23  32,7           
 47   330  Gints Vītiņš                                    Scott               2:19:46   +0:34:44  32,1           
 48   742  Ainārs Gedrovics                                Bianchi             2:19:47   +0:34:45  32,1           
 49   540  Mārtiņš Galzons                                 Scott               2:19:48   +0:34:46  32,1           
 50   326  Andris Reiters              Salaspils           Scott               2:20:00   +0:34:58  32,1           
 51   332  Didzis Kalniņš                                  Scott               2:24:33   +0:39:31  31,1           
 52   506  Ints Pērkons                Amserv Motors       Giant               2:24:37   +0:39:35  31,1           
 53   229  Edgars Šīns                                                         2:26:26   +0:41:24  30,7           
 54   457  Guntis Grūba                                                        2:26:38   +0:41:36  30,6           
 55   365  Normunds Lācis              Pakeda              Corratec            2:35:46   +0:50:44  28,8           
 56   333  Aivars Birks                VSK Noskrien        Rock Machine        2:36:34   +0:51:32  28,7           
 57   801  Normunds Ronis              Rīga                Merida              2:43:37   +0:58:35  27,5           
 58   221  Roberts Raimo               ISK                 Panther             2:45:51   +1:00:49  27,1           
 59   818  Arnis Mielēns                                   ZZK                 2:47:23   +1:02:21  26,8           
 60   385  Andis Užāns                                                         2:47:50   +1:02:48  26,8           
 61   572  Andrejs Sondors             Gandrs-Merida       Merida              2:48:40   +1:03:38  26,6           
 62   377  Jānis Griķis                                    Trek                2:49:38   +1:04:36  26,5           
 63   721  Jānis Albāts                                    ZZK                 2:57:13   +1:12:11  25,3           
 64   387  Ludvigs Brambergs                               Giant               3:12:10   +1:27:08  23,4           
 65   573  Juris Stanka                                    Craft               3:14:15   +1:29:13  23,1           

T Veterāni I 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    435  Kalev Vist                  CFC Sportclub                           1:44:58             42,8           
 2    57   Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs     Alex-team           Dart                1:45:02   +0:00:04  42,8           
 3    216  Boriss Lonšakovs            veloclub            Colnago             1:45:03   +0:00:05  42,8           
 4    168  Viesturs Meijers            Eko osta            Fuji                1:45:06   +0:00:08  42,8           
 5    391  Andis Lejiņš                Elīza Racing Team   Corratec            1:45:09   +0:00:11  42,7           
 6    547  Igors Račkovs               veloclub            Giant               1:45:09   +0:00:11  42,7           
 7    222  Jānis Rezins                ZZK                                     1:45:19   +0:00:21  42,7           
 8    75   Juris Abiņš                 Krāsu grupa         Merida              1:48:00   +0:03:02  41,6           
 9    83   Lauris Sniķeris             Tandēms/Dobele      Corratec            1:54:55   +0:09:57  39,1           
 10   420  Dainis Liepiņš              Sensa               Scott               1:55:27   +0:10:29  38,9           
 11   105  Aleksandrs Kapralovs        Latvello            Schwinn             1:55:29   +0:10:31  38,9           
 12   67   Igors Ivanovs               veloclub            Trek                1:55:30   +0:10:32  38,9           
 13   108  Edmunds Spigovskis          LVV                 Giant               1:55:31   +0:10:33  38,9           
 14   87   Ainārs Cauņa                                    Flanders            1:55:32   +0:10:34  38,9           
 15   161  Andris Ozols                                    Corratec            1:56:03   +0:11:05  38,7           
 16   285  Arnis Ozoliņš                                   Wheeler             2:00:23   +0:15:25  37,3           
 17   205  Uldis Brēmanis              Rami                GT                  2:00:29   +0:15:31  37,3           
 18   518  Alvils Skrastiņš            Auto Rings          Giant               2:00:30   +0:15:32  37,3           
 19   502  Armands Freimanis                               Scott               2:00:31   +0:15:33  37,3           
 20   106  Andris Siminaitis           Kosi                Author              2:00:57   +0:15:59  37,2           
 21   126  Oskars Kolovza                                  Scott               2:01:07   +0:16:09  37,1           
 22   608  Raitis Lejiņš                                                       2:02:27   +0:17:29  36,7           
 23   181  Andris Ruska                Autoskola Berģi     ZZK                 2:04:07   +0:19:09  36,2           
 24   447  Osvalds Pugovičs                                Univega             2:08:08   +0:23:10  35,1           
 25   131  Ivars Kravalis                                  Superior            2:08:09   +0:23:11  35,1           
 26   638  Rolands Rūsiņš                                  Giant               2:08:12   +0:23:14  35,1           
 27   725  Aigars Auders               P!S Taisni Team                         2:11:28   +0:26:30  34,2           
 28   103  Staņislavs Zdanovskis       Tandēms/DrinkMe     Tandēms             2:11:29   +0:26:31  34,2           
 29   299  Juris Pūpols                                                        2:11:31   +0:26:33  34,2           
 30   519  Aivars Strauss              EMU                 Head                2:12:38   +0:27:40  33,9           
 31   836  Andis Andrijanovs           Hotel Centra Velobikeri.lv
                                                           Flanders            2:17:22   +0:32:24  32,7           
 32   179  Dainis Strupis                                                      2:18:17   +0:33:19  32,5           
 33   192  Normunds Kalniņš            Pro Via             Corratec            2:18:20   +0:33:22  32,5           
 34   331  Artis Bērziņš                                   Corratec            2:19:44   +0:34:46  32,2           
 35   272  Nikolajs Lācis                                  Cube                2:19:45   +0:34:47  32,2           
 36   301  Viesturs Birkants           FMS                 Superior            2:19:49   +0:34:51  32,1           
 37   215  Aldis Kokins                                    Dinotti             2:24:18   +0:39:20  31,1           
 38   300  Uldis Bošs                  Ekers               Fuji                2:24:30   +0:39:32  31,1           
 39   380  Arnis Liberts                                   Scott               2:24:31   +0:39:33  31,1           
 40   296  Juris Lazdiņš                                   ZZK                 2:24:38   +0:39:40  31,1           
 41   623  Aigars Eriņš                Centra Hotel-velobiķeri.lv
                                                           Trek                2:28:24   +0:43:26  30,3           
 42   785  Jānis Zagorskis             Ekers               BH                  2:29:59   +0:45:01  30,0           
 43   355  Ilmārs Pajuste              Ilmas Aptieka                           2:33:42   +0:48:44  29,2           
 44   445  Vladimirs Pegasovs          Tri porosjonka      Trek                2:34:18   +0:49:20  29,1           
 45   290  Egils Simanovskis                                                   2:34:18   +0:49:20  29,1           
 46   736  Aldis Cimdiņš                                   Bergamont           2:47:10   +1:02:12  26,9           
 47   460  Ēriks Mihalovskis                                                   2:54:49   +1:09:51  25,7           
 48   720  Andris Āboliņš              Vaidava             XB3                 3:10:14   +1:25:16  23,6           
 49   555  Jānis Glāzers                                                       3:24:59   +1:40:01  21,9           

T Veterāni II 75000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    755  Broņislavs Kupča            Babīte              Look                1:45:07             42,8           
 2    125  Sergejs Pomarņevskis        Foto Velobiķeri     Lux                 1:45:09   +0:00:02  42,7           
 3    110  Jānis Bruzinskis                                                    1:45:10   +0:00:03  42,7           
 4    66   Viesturs Bergmanis          Jūrmalas sports     Giant               1:52:41   +0:07:34  39,9           
 5    94   Nikolajs Kononovičs         Kosi                Author              1:54:17   +0:09:10  39,3           
 6    239  Broņislavs Kupča            Babīte              Look                1:55:27   +0:10:20  38,9           
 7    302  Viktors Trofimiks           veloclub                                1:55:27   +0:10:20  38,9           
 8    121  Mečislavs Bartuševičs       RRS-Merida-Gandrs   Focus               1:55:27   +0:10:20  38,9           
 9    89   Aldis Cīrulis               Tandēms/Dobele      KHS                 1:55:29   +0:10:22  38,9           
 10   567  Jānis Puriņš                Winsport KTM        Colnago             2:00:24   +0:15:17  37,3           
 11   614  Uldis Tūtāns                Burusports          Head                2:00:26   +0:15:19  37,3           
 12   685  Jānis Ķīsis                 Valmiera            Scott               2:00:30   +0:15:23  37,3           
 13   545  Jānis Prančs                                                        2:00:31   +0:15:24  37,3           
 14   504  Juris Levitass              MTB Cēsis                               2:00:35   +0:15:28  37,3           
 15   191  Vladimirs Kulikovs                              Focus               2:00:45   +0:15:38  37,2           
 16   91   Gunārs Geilis                                                       2:00:45   +0:15:38  37,2           
 17   180  Pēteris Majors                                  Giant               2:00:49   +0:15:42  37,2           
 18   194  Jurijs Slivjančuks          JSK                 Trek                2:00:57   +0:15:50  37,2           
 19   475  Jānis Lilje                                     Scott               2:02:07   +0:17:00  36,8           
 20   188  Andris Lubāns                                   Trek                2:04:06   +0:18:59  36,2           
 21   754  Viktors Kuhaļskis                                                   2:08:04   +0:22:57  35,1           
 22   797  Vladislavs Tjarve                               Ideal               2:08:09   +0:23:02  35,1           
 23   810  Marks Klavenieks            Valmiera            Colnago             2:11:26   +0:26:19  34,2           
 24   308  Udo Ozoliņš                                                         2:11:28   +0:26:21  34,2           
 25   758  Ēriks Līvzenieks                                Corratec            2:11:28   +0:26:21  34,2           
 26   193  Valērijs Freibergs                              ZZK                 2:11:29   +0:26:22  34,2           
 27   693  Gunārs Rācenis                                  Panther             2:11:31   +0:26:24  34,2           
 28   384  Juris Tišaņinovs                                ZZK                 2:11:32   +0:26:25  34,2           
 29   796  Martin Riidamets            Estonia             Scott               2:17:24   +0:32:17  32,7           
 30   522  Vladimirs Kravčenko                             Author              2:18:19   +0:33:12  32,5           
 31   617  Andris Miķelsons            Winsport KTM                            2:19:31   +0:34:24  32,2           
 32   824  Igors Kokars                Sigulda             Peugeot             2:19:43   +0:34:36  32,2           
 33   352  Jūlijs Ošs                                                          2:19:47   +0:34:40  32,1           
 34   340  Māris Zagorskis                                 Merida              2:19:48   +0:34:41  32,1           
 35   135  Aldis Kamaldiņš                                                     2:19:51   +0:34:44  32,1           
 36   611  Arnolds Niedra              Ikšķile             Diamant             2:19:56   +0:34:49  32,1           
 37   350  Juris Kļeščenogovs          Vision              Panter              2:19:57   +0:34:50  32,1           
 38   729  Aivars Bisenieks                                Corratec            2:19:57   +0:34:50  32,1           
 39   276  Roberts Reiniks             Madonas unisports   Giant               2:20:00   +0:34:53  32,1           
 40   595  Valdis Babans               Veloserviss         Giant               2:20:02   +0:34:55  32,1           
 41   793  Odd Gomsrud                                                         2:20:03   +0:34:56  32,1           
 42   470  Vilis Kokins                Ikšķile                                 2:20:07   +0:35:00  32,1           
 43   318  Viesturs Zaļaiskalns                                                2:24:32   +0:39:25  31,1           
 44   508  Romvaldis Suharževskis                          Brazil              2:24:33   +0:39:26  31,1           
 45   375  Ivars Sala                  MTB Cēsis           Bulls               2:24:34   +0:39:27  31,1           
 46   312  Aleksandrs Jonaitis                                                 2:24:38   +0:39:31  31,1           
 47   480  Vjačeslavs Anisimovs        Kosi                Author              2:25:08   +0:40:01  31,0           
 48   708  Andis Upītis-Upenieks                           Scott               2:29:59   +0:44:52  30,0           
 49   364  Viktors Meinerts            Sigulda             Specialized         2:30:12   +0:45:05  29,9           
 50   507  Ivars Rozenbergs                                Giant               2:30:14   +0:45:07  29,9           
 51   379  Andrejs Mednis                                  Trek                2:30:44   +0:45:37  29,8           
 52   535  Imants Podnieks                                                     2:35:02   +0:49:55  29,0           
 53   589  Guntars Martinovs                               Focus               2:36:35   +0:51:28  28,7           
 54   798  Edvīns Mitans                                   Scott               2:36:40   +0:51:33  28,7           
 55   345  Ziedonis Štrāls                                 Merida              2:42:10   +0:57:03  27,7           
 56   651  Aleksejs Vereščagins        Rīgas siltums                           2:42:26   +0:57:19  27,7           
 57   393  Andis Sirmais               LGS                 Hasa                2:47:44   +1:02:37  26,8           
 58   491  Raits Rožkalns              Rozkalni Team       Superior            2:49:53   +1:04:46  26,4           
 59   825  Ģirts Bormanis                                  Start Šose          2:51:50   +1:06:43  26,1           
 60   403  Valērijs Sitņikovs                              Cempion             2:53:35   +1:08:28  25,9           
 61   388  Jevgenijs Osauļenko                             koga miyata         3:09:32   +1:24:25  23,7           
 62   407  Modris Dievkociņš                                                   3:10:29   +1:25:22  23,6           
 63   344  Grigorijs Kļimecs                                                   3:18:53   +1:33:46  22,6           
 64   394  Āris Avens                                                          3:49:18   +2:04:11  19,6