Izdrukāt...

Hobija brauciens - rezultāti uzvārdu alfabēta secībā

labots: 17.06.2009 00:38

Hobijs - 22000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               Pārstav             velo                Laiks     -t dist   kmh  
 1    2376 Renārs Ābelīte                                  Cube                0:40:24             32,6      
 2    2532 Anete Ābelniece                                                     1:00:52             21,6      
 3    2267 Ilvis Ābeļkalns             Seesam Latvija                          0:39:01             33,8      
 4    2377 Roberts Āboliņš                                                     0:50:29             26,1      
 5    2441 Gunita Āboltiņa                                                     0:55:41             23,7      
 6    2030 Elza Abula                                                          0:47:33             27,7      
 7    2371 Inese Akermane              Latvijas Samariešu Apvienība
                                                                               0:56:27             23,3      
 8    2372 Ivo Akermanis                                   Trek                0:54:46             24,1      
 9    2050 Aivars Aksenoks             DTK                 Giant               0:39:01             33,8      
 10   2324 Viesturs Alonderis                              Merida              0:43:16             30,5      
 11   2530 Arnis Ancāns                                    KHM                 0:49:41             26,5      
 12   2426 Jānis Andersons                                 Scott               0:49:00             26,9      
 13   2218 Aleksandrs Andrjuns         -                   Redline             NFL                 -    DSQ  
 14   2519 Kristaps Andžāns                                                    0:52:11             25,2      
 15   2374 Sandis Anerauds                                                     0:44:35             29,6      
 16   2531 Māris Ankoriņš                                  Giant               0:45:22             29,0      
 17   2438 Oskars Antāns               "Spice"                                 0:56:30             23,3      
 18   2232 Andris Apalups                                  Sabotage            0:39:00             33,8      
 19   2051 Mārcis Apsītis                                                      0:42:07             31,3      
 20   2440 Didzis Arbidāns                                                     0:58:50             22,4      
 21   2439 Dzintars Arbidāns           Baltika             GT                  0:42:03             31,3      
 22   2052 Sintija Artimoviča          Bensons Auto                            0:54:09             24,3      
 23   2279 Viktors Artjomenko          v4motors                                0:53:01             24,8      
 24   2284 Marta Ašme                                                          1:00:22             21,8      
 25   2375 Signe Aurina                                    Dahon               1:07:28             19,5      
 26   2053 Aleksandrs Avtuhovs         Rietumu Banka                           0:47:25             27,8      
 27   2499 Laura Babure                Alpha Baltic                            0:51:36             25,5      
 28   2345 Jānis Baklāns               Bipro IT            Trek                0:46:00             28,6      
 29   2533 Kristīne Balode                                                     1:05:46             20,0      
 30   2056 Aigars Bārenis              DTK                 Giant               0:37:28             35,2      
 31   2346 Rita Bartuševica            Zvirbuļi                                0:46:37             28,3      
 32   2378 Dace Bartušēvica                                                    0:54:17             24,3      
 33   2347 Jānis Bartuševics           Zvirbuļi                                0:46:37             28,3      
 34   2054 Dāvis Baumanis              DTK                 Scott               0:40:19             32,7      
 35   2055 Hardijs Baumanis            DTK                 Merida              0:41:52             31,5      
 36   2587 Juris Baumanis                                  Trek                0:51:34             25,5      
 37   498  Viktors Baumanis            Latvello            Flanders            1:02:58             20,9      
 38   2647 Jānis Bazevičs                                                      0:36:59             35,6      
 39   2648 Kristaps Bazevičs                                                   0:37:33             35,1      
 40   2057 Lauma Bebriša               Star FM             Anlen               0:50:56             25,9      
 41   2058 Līga Bebriša                Star FM             Merida              0:58:40             22,5      
 42   2118 Mikus Beinārs               TVNET                                   0:50:18             26,2      
 43   2597 Roberts Beķeris             Rīga                                    0:45:31             29,0      
 44   2060 Aleksejs Beļajevs           Rietumu Banka                           0:42:17             31,2      
 45   2059 Jurijs Beļajevs             Rietumu Banka                           0:47:54             27,5      
 46   2621 Armands Beļakovs Ceimers                        GT                  0:48:53             27,0      
 47   2642 Reinis Beperščaitis                                                 0:54:42             24,1      
 48   2268 ivo Berkolds                                    TREK                0:49:49             26,4      
 49   2609 Helge Bernāns               Preikuļi            Cube                0:43:45             30,1      
 50   2608 Uģis Bernāns                Priekuļi            Orbea               0:43:48             30,1      
 51   2222 Kristiāns Bernhards         JAM                 XB3                 0:42:06             31,3      
 52   2520 Valters Bērziņš                                                     0:52:55             24,9      
 53   2442 edvards berzups             Baltic Bioplastics  Ghost               0:44:53             29,4      
 54   2348 Ilona Bidzāne                                   Merida              1:06:41             19,7      
 55   2259 uldis Biezais                                   Merida              0:43:54             30,0      
 56   2501 Evita Bille                 Alpha Baltic                            0:58:48             22,4      
 57   2223 Gaida Bite                                      Giant               0:46:00             28,6      
 58   2379 Inga Bleidele               Just For Fun        zzk                 0:47:05             28,0      
 59   2285 Liesma Blezūra                                                      1:10:57             18,6      
 60   2286 Rolands Blezūrs                                                     1:10:57             18,6      
 61   2282 Valts Blezūrs                                                       0:53:43             24,5      
 62   2652 Atvars Bodnieks                                                     0:57:29             22,9      
 63   2061 Pavel Bogdanov                                                      0:52:14             25,2      
 64   2349 Ģirts Bogdanovičs                                                   0:49:58             26,4      
 65   2206 Artūrs Breidaks                                 Merida              0:40:07             32,9      
 66   2287 Evita Brensone                                                      1:00:22             21,8      
 67   2233 Dace Briņķe                                     Classic             0:48:26             27,2      
 68   2645 Jānis Brīvība               Sigulda             Merida              0:42:05             31,3      
 69   672  Kristaps Brūkšs                                                     1:10:40             18,6      
 70   2325 Kārlis Bude                                     Merida              0:40:13             32,8      
 71   2063 Ginta Bundze                                    Giant               0:44:57             29,3      
 72   2288 Gints Buraks                -                   zvirbulis           0:41:34             31,7      
 73   2315 Sanda Cane                                      Merida              0:43:49             30,1      
 74   2202 Elīna Ceplīte                                                       0:51:20             25,7      
 75   2534 Guntis Cerbulis                                 Scott               0:44:52             29,4      
 76   2114 Ivars Ciaguns               Sigulda                                 0:37:22             35,3      
 77   2382 Aiva Cīrule                 SOKKIA                                  0:55:32             23,7      
 78   2065 Ilze Cīrule                                     Lenx                0:49:49             26,4      
 79   2234 Aivars Čapass                                   GIANT               0:56:17             23,4      
 80   2643 Anastasija Čekriževa        Salaspils           Hassa               0:52:00             25,3      
 81   2383 Marta Čevere                Just For Fun        wheeler             0:47:05             28,0      
 82   2535 Dita Čiruhina                                                       0:48:59             26,9      
 83   2384 Lana Čiževska                                   Merida              0:57:39             22,8      
 84   2224 Aleksejs Čiževskis          JAM                 Focus               0:40:03             32,9      
 85   2444 Līga Čudare                                                         1:11:58             18,3      
 86   2445 Agnese Dāboliņa                                 Pantēra             0:51:29             25,6      
 87   2280 Aleksandrs Daņilovs         V4 Motors                               1:12:11             18,2      
 88   2066 Kristaps Daņiļevičs                                                 0:48:50             27,0      
 89   2536 Vita Daubare                                                        0:55:16             23,8      
 90   2624 Voldemārs Daugavietis                           Trek                0:48:42             27,1      
 91   2385 Krists Dinters                                  scott               0:48:34             27,1      
 92   2217 Jurijs Dmitrijevs                                                   0:48:55             26,9      
 93   2337 Iļja Dorošenko              RRS-Rīga            ZZK                 0:37:52             34,8      
 94   2289 Inga Draule                                                         1:09:58             18,8      
 95   2351 Zanda Draule                                                        0:57:02             23,1      
 96   2235 Dairis Dronka               DUNČI               GT                  0:37:33             35,1      
 97   2290 Kaspars Dubults             GANDRS - MERIDA     Merida              0:43:14             30,5      
 98   2361 Juris Dzirnieks             Ādažu vsk           Giant               0:40:20             32,7      
 99   2446 Ainārs Dzīvītis                                                     0:42:04             31,3      
 100  2447 Jānis Dzīvītis                                                      0:46:26             28,4      
 101  2067 Uģis Edulis                 inbox.lv            Scott               0:39:01             33,8      
 102  2221 Vladlens Eidins                                 HVZ                 0:42:19             31,1      
 103  2013 Andrejs Ēķis                                                        0:47:33             27,7      
 104  2291 Sarmīte Elksne              AS Rautakesko                           1:11:24             18,4      
 105  2256 Valts Ermansons             Specialized         Specialized         0:42:31             31,0      
 106  2600 Roberts Ezers               Rīga                Trek                0:44:29             29,6      
 107  2448 Aija Feldmane               TNS Latvia                              0:56:55             23,1      
 108  2537 Kristīne Fiļimonova                                                 0:57:23             23,0      
 109  2386 Marks Fišmans                                                                                DSQ  
 110  2619 Ruslans Fomkins             Rīga                Author              1:03:07             20,9      
 111  2068 Rihards Frīdenbergs                             Felt                0:40:20             32,7      
 112  2387 Zaiga Gadzjus               Medicīnas iekārtas  Merida              0:54:45             24,1      
 113  2069 Gints Gailītis              Rīgas SP                                0:43:15             30,5      
 114  2622 Kristīne Galeniece                              Panther             0:56:24             23,4      
 115  2329 Jevgenijs Galkins                               batavus(sosejas)    0:43:45             30,1      
 116  2292 Sandis Garjānis                                 Giant               0:39:20             33,5      
 117  2449 Gundars Gasons                                                      0:51:59             25,3      
 118  2613 Irēna Gedroviča             Gandrs Merida       Merida              0:44:30             29,6      
 119  2538 Solvita Geistere            CSDD                Scott               0:44:42             29,5      
 120  2521 Jānis Geisters              CSDD                GT                  0:46:25             28,4      
 121  2236 Sergejs Geta                ITN                 ZZK                 0:37:29             35,2      
 122  2293 Ģirts Ginters               AS Rautakesko                           0:51:07             25,8      
 123  2539 Diāna Glizdeniece                                                   0:59:40             22,1      
 124  2450 Kristīne Golubecka                                                  0:42:14             31,2      
 125  2388 Mārtiņš Golubevs                                                    0:47:45             27,6      
 126  2451 Grigorijs Golubs                                                    0:51:36             25,5      
 127  2071 Jūlija Gorkija              Rietumu Banka                           1:01:38             21,4      
 128  2072 Romāns Gorkijs              Rietumu Banka                           1:01:02             21,6      
 129  2540 Liene Gotfridsone                               Corratec            0:42:13             31,2      
 130  2542 Līva Grahoļska              "Just in" fitness                       0:59:15             22,2      
 131  2365 Kristians Grants                                Flanders            0:52:52             24,9      
 132  2653 Mārtiņš Grasmanis                                                   0:42:08             31,3      
 133  2262 Kārlis Roberts Graudiņš                                             0:52:39             25,0      
 134  2452 Māris Graudiņš                                                      0:53:06             24,8      
 135  2593 Ieva Grauduma               Rīga                Alpran              0:53:45             24,5      
 136  2543 Ilze Graumane               Pedāļi gaisā        Trek                0:46:08             28,6      
 137  2544 Gundars Graumanis           Pedāļi gaisā        Trek                0:42:09             31,3      
 138  2522 Linards Graumanis           Pedāļi gaisā        Trek                0:42:03             31,3      
 139  2389 Gatis Grava                 Pipariņa ordenis    Mans mīļais Giant's 0:44:37             29,5      
 140  2546 Baiba Grosa                                     ZZK                 0:48:49             27,0      
 141  2545 Sarmite Grosa                                   ZZK                 1:02:05             21,2      
 142  2547 Māris Gross                                     MERIDA              1:02:02             21,2      
 143  2623 Juris Groza                 Rīga                ZZK                 0:44:29             29,6      
 144  2237 Līga Grundšteine                                Merida              0:44:11             29,8      
 145  2390 Arnis Gulbis                AS Rautakesko                           1:04:38             20,4      
 146  2427 Reinis Helmanis                                                     0:50:31             26,1      
 147  2352 Ērika Inkina                                    GIANT               0:48:55             26,9      
 148  2353 Andris Inkins                                   GIANT               0:48:49             27,0      
 149  2073 Dmitrij  Irikov             Forticom                                0:42:18             31,2      
 150  2264 Artūrs Isakovs                                                      0:40:15             32,7      
 151  2020 Aleksandrs Iščenko          Forticom                                0:42:00             31,4      
 152  2391 Dmitrijs Ivančenko                              Scott               0:46:33             28,3      
 153  2650 Aleksandrs Ivanovs          Rīga                Merida              0:45:13             29,1      
 154  2260 Andrejs Ivanovs                                 Giant               0:37:31             35,1      
 155  2074 Žanete Jakovļeva            Rietumu Banka                           0:51:10             25,7      
 156  2548 Vilnis Jansons                                                      0:47:42             27,6      
 157  2230 Edvards Jašuks                                  Moongoose           0:51:15             25,7      
 158  2238 Juris Jašuks                                    GT                  0:40:17             32,7      
 159  2641 Zane Jaundžeikare           TNS Latvija         Merida              0:56:55             23,1      
 160  2502 Elīna Jaunzeme              Alpha Baltic                            0:53:32             24,6      
 161  2503 Niks Jaunzems               Alpha Baltic                            0:53:32             24,6      
 162  2549 Baiba Jirgena                                                       1:00:52             21,6      
 163  2247 Aleksandrs Judkins                              Giant               0:40:34             32,5      
 164  2607 Igors Jupatovs                                                      0:45:59             28,7      
 165  2453 Natālija Juškova            "Spice"                                 1:03:17             20,8      
 166  2550 Indra Kalniņa                                   ZZK                 0:43:30             30,3      
 167  2551 Kalvis Kalniņš                                  Rock machine        0:42:06             31,3      
 168  2599 Madara Kalpiņa              Rīga                                    1:03:44             20,7      
 169  2354 Oksana Kapare                                   Author              1:00:15             21,9      
 170  2205 Žanis Kārkliņš                                  Satrt šose          0:40:23             32,6      
 171  2215 Līga Karole                                     Felt Q200           1:01:18             21,5      
 172  2602 Sintija Karule              Veloserviss         Trek                0:45:33             28,9      
 173  2523 Valērijs Kašins                                 Spartak             1:03:27             20,8      
 174  2552 Edgars Kaupe                                    Merida              0:40:14             32,8      
 175  2605 Maija Kazaka                Rīga                Merida              1:04:34             20,4      
 176  2455 Jānis Kazoks                                                        0:55:38             23,7      
 177  2075 Sabina Kazuro               Itera                                   0:50:17             26,2      
 178  2553 Rita Kaže                   Ātrāksparbriedi TeamCorratec Superbow Fun
                                                                               0:48:26             27,2      
 179  2524 Mārcis Keišs                                    Schwinn             0:51:48             25,4      
 180  2326 Nils Kelderis               Mežaciems           GT                  0:46:36             28,3      
 181  2456 Vitauts Keršulis            Zvēri               KHS                 0:51:00             25,8      
 182  2393 Aija Kiršteina                                                      0:52:03             25,3      
 183  2636 Grieta Kiršteina            Rīga                                    0:57:48             22,8      
 184  2316 Elīna Kiukucāne                                                     1:08:32             19,2      
 185  2525 Jana Klendere                                                       0:54:30             24,2      
 186  2554 Nataļja Klendere                                                    0:54:46             24,1      
 187  2294 Jānis Klestrovs             V4 Motors                               0:40:11             32,8      
 188  2457 Armands Kļaviņš                                                     0:54:18             24,3      
 189  2283 Arnis Kļaviņš                                                       0:40:23             32,6      
 190  2257 Matiss Kodolins                                                     0:54:17             24,3      
 191  2207 Artūrs Kokts                                    Scott               0:42:02             31,4      
 192  2556 Mareks Korņivskis                               KHS                 0:44:54             29,3      
 193  2330 Igors Kozello                                   AUTHOR              0:44:37             29,5      
 194  2327 Sergejs Kozello                                 BIANCHI             0:43:47             30,1      
 195  2504 Mārtiņš Kozlovskis          Alpha Baltic                            0:53:37             24,6      
 196  2295 Māriņš Krams                                    Cube                0:37:32             35,1      
 197  2649 Valdis Krams                Rīga                                    0:37:32             35,1      
 198  2557 Artūrs Krasiļņikovs         Baloži              GT                  0:44:57             29,3      
 199  2526 Mihails Krasiļņikovs                            Shimano             1:03:20             20,8      
 200  2109 Ilārs Krastiņš              KGK                 Giant               0:49:06             26,8      
 201  2334 Zigurds Krasts                                  Scott               0:45:41             28,8      
 202  2558 Guntis Kravalis                                 Rock Machine        0:44:30             29,6      
 203  2076 Oļegs Krehtjaks             Rietumu Banka                           0:48:36             27,1      
 204  2077 Diāna Kreica                                                        0:44:53             29,4      
 205  2078 Evija Kreislere             Rietumu Banka                           0:51:12             25,7      
 206  2120 Andris Kreislers            Mapei               Rock Machine        0:42:15             31,2      
 207  2297 Mārtiņš Krjažkovs           GANDRS - MERIDA     Merida              0:42:02             31,4      
 208  2559 Lauma Krogzeme                                  ZZK                 0:57:16             23,0      
 209  2505 Roberts Krūmiņš             Alpha Baltic                            0:51:35             25,5      
 210  2560 Arvis Krūskops                                  KTM                 0:37:31             35,1      
 211  2258 Agnese Krustina                                                     0:54:16             24,3      
 212  2210 Olegs Krutikovs             activator.lv        ZZK                 0:45:20             29,1      
 213  2395 Inese Krūze                                                         0:48:29             27,2      
 214  2561 Raitis Krūze                                    GT                  0:48:58             26,9      
 215  2394 Vineta Krūze                                                        0:47:36             27,7      
 216  2562 Kārlis Kubarko              HillSide DH Team    Norco               0:50:44             26,0      
 217  2332 Deivis Ķelderis             Mežaciems           GT                  0:46:36             28,3      
 218  2328 Toms Ķelderis               Mežaciems           GT                  0:53:49             24,5      
 219  2644 Raimonds Langins            Rīga                ZZK                 0:42:27             31,0      
 220  2396 Ilze Latišenoka                                                     0:51:58             25,4      
 221  2458 Zane Laukšteina                                 Atrih               0:46:46             28,2      
 222  2080 Vitālijs Laurens            Itera                                   0:51:23             25,6      
 223  2366 Arnis Lazdiņš               Vides Fakti                             0:38:52             33,9      
 224  2204 Sandra Legzdiņa                                 ORBEA               1:04:52             20,3      
 225  2362 Leonīds Legzdiņš                                Corratec            0:42:14             31,2      
 226  2227 Baiba Lejiņa                Elīza Racing Team   ZZK                 0:45:44             28,8      
 227  2626 Pēteris Lejnieks                                Trek                0:51:51             25,4      
 228  2112 Gints Lekstutis             KGK                 Rockmachine         1:03:41             20,7      
 229  2335 Inara Lepse                                                         1:00:36             21,7      
 230  2459 Ainārs Lezdiņš                                                      0:45:30             29,0      
 231  2460 Janis Liberts               privati             head                0:54:32             24,2      
 232  2398 Ainārs Liepa                                                        0:52:03             25,3      
 233  2265 Katrīna Liepa                                   Bianchi             0:42:01             31,4      
 234  2298 Normunds Liepa              v4motors                                0:40:11             32,8      
 235  2270 Aija Liepiņa                                                        1:01:40             21,4      
 236  2269 Ilze Liepiņa                                                        1:00:00             22        
 237  2272 Ilze Liepiņa                                                        0:59:32             22,1      
 238  2271 Intra Liepiņa                                                       1:00:17             21,8      
 239  2274 Edgars Liepiņš                                                      1:01:41             21,3      
 240  2273 Madars Liepiņš                                                      1:00:00             22        
 241  789  Sandris Lizbovskis          LNT                 Trek                1:03:00             20,9      
 242  2601 Vladimirs Loiteiršteins                         Felt                0:51:56             25,4      
 243  2339 Žans Lonšakovs              Veloclub            Author - BASIC SX   0:48:36             27,1      
 244  2614 Reinis Jānis Lorencis                           RockMachine         0:54:25             24,2      
 245  2400 Guntars Lubiane                                                     0:56:18             23,4      
 246  2399 Laura Lubiane                                   zzk                 0:49:33             26,6      
 247  2401 Raimonds Lubians            -                   avenia              0:54:48             24,0      
 248  2617 Haralds Ludbāržs            Rīga                GT                  1:05:30             20,1      
 249  2618 Kristers Ludbāržs           Rīga                GT                  1:05:30             20,1      
 250  2461 Arnis Lukašenoks            Likteņa Līdumnieku Likteņi
                                                           Rockmachine         0:46:55             28,1      
 251  2239 Ilze Lukoševiča                                 Merida              0:54:00             24,4      
 252  2231 Almands Lukoševičus                             GIANT               0:51:46             25,4      
 253  2038 Andris Lukstiņš             CSDD                                    0:39:00             33,8      
 254  2225 Sandis Lukstiņš                                 Fuji                0:45:07             29,2      
 255  2087 Andris Lupiks               Seesam Latvija      Ideal               0:47:04             28,0      
 256  2340 Edijs Lūsis                                     ZZK line I          0:45:20             29,1      
 257  2627 Egils Lūsis                                                         0:51:16             25,7      
 258  2633 Jevgenijs Mačuļskis         Veloserviss         Giant               0:42:15             31,2      
 259  2263 Sergejs Maļcevs                                                     0:44:38             29,5      
 260  2616 Viesturs Marterers          Rīga                Altrix              0:41:29             31,8      
 261  2333 Kintija Martinova                                                   0:54:34             24,1      
 262  2603 Pēteris Martinsons          Rīga                ZZK                 0:44:32             29,6      
 263  2403 Eva Mārtiņsone                                                      0:42:03             31,3      
 264  2462 Zane Matīsa                 GBMiņš              ZZK                 0:54:29             24,2      
 265  2402 Vilnis Matusēvičs                               Felt                0:59:32             22,1      
 266  2088 Jānis Matuzals              Seesam Latvija                          0:48:45             27,0      
 267  2113 Jan Maura                   DTK                                     0:41:52             31,5      
 268  2463 Aiga Mauriņa                                                        0:50:44             26,0      
 269  2464 Maija Mecberga              privati                                 0:54:32             24,2      
 270  2089 Roberts Melbārdis           Star FM             RX-8                0:56:49             23,2      
 271  2431 Kristīna Meldere                                ZZK                 1:18:31             16,8      
 272  2465 Olita Mestere               "Spice"                                 1:04:18             20,5      
 273  2090 Konstantīns Mihailovs       Gatto Matto         Merida              0:58:25             22,5      
 274  2654 Ragnēda Miķelsone                                                   1:18:17             16,8      
 275  2404 Mareks Miķelsons                                                    0:41:57             31,4      
 276  2336 Vasilijs Mosins                                 Start šose          0:45:12             29,2      
 277  2508 Erika Moskjina              Alpha Baltic                            1:10:02             18,8      
 278  2299 Jānis Muižulis              V4 Motors                               0:38:53             33,9      
 279  2119 Ieva Mūre                   TVNET                                   1:01:49             21,3      
 280  2563 Dzintars Mūrnieks           CSDD                                    0:51:12             25,7      
 281  2240 Jānis Narunovskis                                                   0:49:46             26,5      
 282  2219 Aleksandrs Nastasins                                                0:52:00             25,3      
 283  2405 Mārtiņš Niedrājs                                                    0:50:17             26,2      
 284  2564 Sarma Novicāne - Lazdāne                                            0:56:58             23,1      
 285  2428 ivars nudiens               SOKKIA              Harkov              0:45:37             28,9      
 286  2363 Viktors Oleņjevs                                                    0:57:49             22,8      
 287  2565 Maija Onzule                Mairis              Merida              0:53:05             24,8      
 288  2301 Agnese Osīte                                                        0:48:54             26,9      
 289  2300 Baiba Osīte                                                         0:55:16             23,8      
 290  2302 Norberts Osītis                                                     0:52:32             25,1      
 291  2429 Jānis Osmanis               "Spice"                                 1:04:18             20,5      
 292  2466 Aiga Ozola                                      Hipoint             0:55:14             23,8      
 293  2406 Baiba Ozoliņa               individuāli         Merida              0:57:38             22,9      
 294  2632 Jānis Ozoliņš               Trimek              Trek                0:49:58             26,4      
 295  2432 Kristaps Ozols                                  La Bicycle          0:55:15             23,8      
 296  2467 Mārtiņš Ozols                                                       0:51:16             25,7      
 297  2567 Valdis Pabērzs              VK Berģi            Classic             1:02:06             21,2      
 298  2468 Jana Paegle                                                         0:53:01             24,8      
 299  2628 Lauris Pārups               Rīga                Superior            0:40:03             32,9      
 300  2228 Laimons Paulis              Pēdas               Tourist             0:47:37             27,7      
 301  2100 Normunds Pauniņš                                Wheeler             0:44:41             29,5      
 302  2341 Armands Paupers                                                     0:49:49             26,4      
 303  2469 Maxim Pazych                                    Gary Fisher         0:46:31             28,3      
 304  2637 Pauls Pērkons               Ķekava              Giant               1:03:07             20,9      
 305  2471 Artūrs Pērle                                    Trek                1:10:33             18,7      
 306  2470 Daina Pērle                                     ZZK                 0:55:33             23,7      
 307  2094 Sandra Petrovica            Rietumu Banka                           0:51:01             25,8      
 308  2095 Raitis Petrovics            Rietumu Banka                           0:39:20             33,5      
 309  2096 Jānis Pipars                DTK                 American Eagle      0:47:05             28,0      
 310  2408 Andis Pirktiņš                                                      0:52:03             25,3      
 311  2409 Sergejs Pisarevs                                Author              0:47:30             27,7      
 312  2318 Olegs Popovs                                    Merida              0:43:49             30,1      
 313  2604 Andris Preticis             Talsi               Trek                0:37:34             35,1      
 314  2209 Mārtiņš Priede                                                      0:44:54             29,3      
 315  2018 Ģirts Prodišķis             inbox.lv            corratec            0:45:03             29,3      
 316  2606 Jānis Pundurs                                                       0:44:29             29,6      
 317  2319 Aļona Purvlīce                                  ZZK                 0:53:39             24,6      
 318  2281 Edgars Račis                                                        0:50:25             26,1      
 319  2472 Līga Radvila                                    Lady sport 1.8      0:50:36             26,0      
 320  2305 Jānis Radvils               AS Rautakesko                           0:45:43             28,8      
 321  2569 Anda Radziņa                                                        0:56:59             23,1      
 322  2527 Terēze Radziņa                                                      0:56:59             23,1      
 323  2528 Kristofers Radziņš                                                  0:47:24             27,8      
 324  2411 Vladimirs Raičenoks                             Rock Machine        0:44:31             29,6      
 325  2412 Aigars Rancāns              Medicīnas iekārtas  zzk                 0:53:07             24,8      
 326  2510 Signe Rāte                  Alpha Baltic                            0:52:34             25,1      
 327  2511 Juris Rāts                  Alpha Baltic                            0:52:34             25,1      
 328  2615 Edgars Ražinskis            Gandrs-Merida       Merida              0:40:28             32,6      
 329  2598 Intars Rešetins             Yana Kay Forever    Superior            0:41:53             31,5      
 330  2473 Kristīne Riekstiņa                              Author              0:52:59             24,9      
 331  2570 Edgars Riekstiņš                                                    0:49:28             26,6      
 332  2266 Kārlis Rihters-Zunte        Mežciems                                0:44:08             29,9      
 333  2474 Kaspars Rimša                                   Rock Machine        0:48:13             27,3      
 334  2098 Ilmārs Rimševics            DTK                 Univega             0:42:14             31,2      
 335  2321 Laila Roga                                                          0:57:32             22,9      
 336  2320 Renate Roga                                                         0:57:20             23,0      
 337  2475 Raivis Rogulis                                                      0:46:44             28,2      
 338  2571 Raimonds Roļskijs           AVE KURJERS         ZZK                 0:45:47             28,8      
 339  2413 Reinis Ronis                                    Ghost               0:42:11             31,2      
 340  2572 Ilze Rozentāle                                                      0:54:41             24,1      
 341  2512 Anna Rozīte                 Alpha Baltic                            0:56:15             23,4      
 342  2108 Nils Rubenis                KGK                 Giant               0:40:46             32,3      
 343  2610 Zane Rukmane                Anna                Anlen               1:08:29             19,2      
 344  2343 Annija Keita Sabule         Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola
                                                           Merida              0:46:45             28,2      
 345  2342 Ketija Grēta Sabule         Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola
                                                           Merida              0:45:56             28,7      
 346  2248 Aleksandrs Sapožņikovs                          Peogeot             0:54:02             24,4      
 347  2023 Linda Saulīte               TVNET                                   1:01:49             21,3      
 348  2476 Valdis Savickis             GBMiņš              Specialized         0:55:12             23,9      
 349  2477 Nadezda Selina                                                      1:28:45             14,8      
 350  2355 Ina Servuta                                                         0:54:54             24,0      
 351  2592 Dzirkstīte Sietiņa                              Trek                1:04:15             20,5      
 352  2322 Ilze Silainiece                                 Rock Machine        0:56:06             23,5      
 353  2313 Aiga Silavniece                                 Felt                0:53:21             24,7      
 354  2356 Sintija Silavniece                                                  0:55:55             23,6      
 355  2314 Mārcis Silavnieks                               KTM                 0:44:56             29,3      
 356  2639 Ilze Siliņa                                     Scott               0:42:13             31,2      
 357  2638 Toms Siliņš                                     Fisher              0:38:54             33,9      
 358  2513 Pavels Siminaitis           Veloserviss                             0:42:05             31,3      
 359  2414 Kaspars Skabis                                  ZZK                 0:56:27             23,3      
 360  2573 Elīna Skadmane                                                      0:52:00             25,3      
 361  2250 Kaspars Skrābāns                                Cube                0:45:58             28,7      
 362  2249 Rihards Skrastiņš           Auto Rings          Trek                0:37:28             35,2      
 363  2255 uldis Skrastiņš                                                     0:54:29             24,2      
 364  2357 Ļubova Skripko                                  Rock                0:54:35             24,1      
 365  2276 Māra Skromule                                   Trek                0:56:06             23,5      
 366  2478 Dārta Skudra                Zvēri                                   0:51:00             25,8      
 367  2479 Ingeta Skujiņa                                                      1:18:31             16,8      
 368  2590 Māris Skuķis                Daugavpils                              0:44:30             29,6      
 369  2115 Linda Skutele               ZZK                 ZZK                 0:52:48             25        
 370  2116 Aivars Skutelis             ZZK                 Specialized         0:52:49             24,9      
 371  2480 Ieva Sleže                                                          1:11:39             18,4      
 372  2416 Guntars Slišāns             Ogre                Scott               0:42:16             31,2      
 373  2415 Mārtiņš Slišāns             Ogre                Scott               0:40:20             32,7      
 374  2481 Kaspars Sloka                                                       0:47:36             27,7      
 375  2514 Viktorija Smirnova          Alpha Baltic                            1:10:02             18,8      
 376  2220 Maksims Smirnovs                                Fuji                0:53:43             24,5      
 377  2591 Mārtiņš Sniedze                                 Merida              0:45:24             29,0      
 378  2482 Arta Sparāne                                                        1:01:44             21,3      
 379  2515 Urzula Spickus              Alpha Baltic                            0:52:40             25,0      
 380  2651 Aleksejs Spiridoniovs       Tieto               Specialized         0:42:02             31,4      
 381  2574 Artūrs Sprudzāns                                Treck               0:50:31             26,1      
 382  2417 Kristīne Sprudža                                Merida              0:52:54             24,9      
 383  2589 Dzintars Stabiņš                                Scott               0:47:41             27,6      
 384  2433 Genādijs Stepoņan                                                   0:48:03             27,4      
 385  2434 Adrians Stīpnieks                                                   1:11:06             18,5      
 386  2483 Oskars Stirna                                   Scott               0:48:16             27,3      
 387  2027 Evita Strazdiņa             Star FM             Scott               0:42:17             31,2      
 388  2093 Dainis Streičs              Rīgas SP                                0:40:16             32,7      
 389  2630 Armands Strēle              Ašas Strēles        Aist                0:45:22             29,0      
 390  2629 Evija Strēle                Ašās Strēles                            0:45:22             29,0      
 391  2484 Ilze Strēlniece                                                     0:55:07             23,9      
 392  2485 Ainis Strēlnieks                                                    0:55:07             23,9      
 393  2620 Jānis Striguns              Rīga                Felt                0:45:23             29,0      
 394  2229 Viktors Stupins                                                     0:51:08             25,8      
 395  2308 Kaspars Stūrītis                                Dangerous Mike      0:52:57             24,9      
 396  2208 Juris Stūrmanis                                 Sentano             0:56:40             23,2      
 397  2309 Anna Sundukova              GANDRS - MERIDA     Merida              0:47:02             28,0      
 398  2486 Andrejs Sviridovs                                                   0:46:10             28,5      
 399  2419 Madis Šēnbergs                                                      0:47:02             28,0      
 400  2251 Daiga Šepko                                     Rock Machine        0:52:57             24,9      
 401  2418 Aleksejs Ševčuks                                                    0:46:08             28,6      
 402  2635 Jānis Šiliņš                                    Merida              0:37:31             35,1      
 403  2487 Aiva Šmite                                      American Eagle      0:55:17             23,8      
 404  2575 Kārlis Šnēbergs                                 ZZK                 0:45:25             29,0      
 405  2611 Aija Šnikvalde              Anna                Trek                1:10:22             18,7      
 406  2101 Monta Šteinberga            Forticom                                1:01:01             21,6      
 407  2435 Gatis Štolcers                                  Panther             0:54:17             24,3      
 408  2576 Jānis Takeris                                   Merida              0:44:38             29,5      
 409  2489 Edgars Tālmanis             eradio.lv           CUBE                0:44:56             29,3      
 410  2577 Ainis Tarbuns                                   scott               0:42:16             31,2      
 411  2488 Evita Taupmane                                  Giant               0:52:42             25,0      
 412  2640 Artis Taupmanis                                 Giant               0:48:32             27,1      
 413  2358 Jānis Teivišs                                   CUBE                0:40:18             32,7      
 414  2244 Lūkass Teteris              TREK                TREK                0:47:07             28,0      
 415  2421 Ilja Timofejevs                                 SCOTT               0:42:08             31,3      
 416  2578 uldis Tisanova              nav                 cuba                0:45:36             28,9      
 417  2490 Jānis Tisenkopfs                                                    0:40:15             32,7      
 418  2117 Kristīne Toricina           TVET                                    0:54:28             24,2      
 419  2422 Anna Trautmane              SOKKIA              Giant               1:01:32             21,4      
 420  2579 Kaspars Trūbs               Hillside/Reaktors Downill Team
                                                           Cannondale          0:49:54             26,4      
 421  2277 Māris Ugainis                                   GT                  0:45:26             29,0      
 422  2491 Daiga Ungure                "Spice"                                 0:57:29             22,9      
 423  2216 Renārs Upītis                                   Scott               0:40:31             32,5      
 424  2001 Romāns Vainšteins                                                   0:47:05             28,0      
 425  2344 Miķelis Vanags                                                      0:44:39             29,5      
 426  2492 Raimonds Vancevičs                                                  0:47:43             27,6      
 427  2111 Laila Vārtukapteine         KGK                 Rock Machine        0:53:50             24,5      
 428  2110 Gints Vārtukapteinis        KGK                 Rock Machine        0:42:17             31,2      
 429  2517 Atis Vederņikovs            Alpha Baltic                            0:49:51             26,4      
 430  2423 Mārtiņš Veide                                                       0:42:12             31,2      
 431  2424 Andis Veidmanis                                                     0:52:03             25,3      
 432  2241 Raimonds Veinbergs          Sia Ulbroka         Focus               0:37:29             35,2      
 433  2581 Danuta Veispāle                                 Anlen               0:54:29             24,2      
 434  2529 Dārta Veispāle                                  Anlen               0:54:28             24,2      
 435  2359 Vita Videmane                                   Rockmachine         1:00:09             21,9      
 436  2360 Didzis Videmanis                                Felt                0:46:38             28,3      
 437  2494 Ina Vidžus                                                          1:12:01             18,3      
 438  2242 Artūrs Viksne                                   GT                  0:40:12             32,8      
 439  2612 Dace Vilcāne                Lielie Dibeni                           0:54:40             24,1      
 440  2582 Signe Vilcāne               Lielie Dibeni                           0:52:36             25,0      
 441  2425 Andris Vindžanovs                                                   0:54:42             24,1      
 442  2583 Gints Vītoliņš                                  Merida              0:51:20             25,7      
 443  2323 Veronika Volkova                                                    1:08:33             19,2      
 444  2310 Raimonds Volonts            V4 Motors                               0:47:04             28,0      
 445  2261 Aleksandrs Vorobjovs                            Giant               1:08:56             19,1      
 446  2594 Raimonds Voroņins                               Trek                0:44:30             29,6      
 447  2103 Tarass Zabolotskis          Gatto Matto         Liandri             0:46:33             28,3      
 448  2584 Ieva Zalkovska                                                      0:54:14             24,3      
 449  2243 Alberts Zandersons                                                  0:52:56             24,9      
 450  2646 Kristiāns Zandersons                            Classic             0:44:54             29,3      
 451  2311 Jānis Zariņš                GANDRS - MERIDA     Merida              0:42:00             31,4      
 452  2585 Kārlis Zariņš                                   Anlen               0:44:33             29,6      
 453  2364 Zigurds Zariņš                                  Start šose          0:57:55             22,7      
 454  2122 Fricis Zaržeckis                                Giant                                        DSQ  
 455  2121 Jānis Zaržeckis                                 Scott                                        DSQ  
 456  2495 Māris Zelčs                                                         0:51:52             25,4      
 457  2634 Vilnis Ziners                                   Scott               0:42:29             31,0      
 458  2211 Agnese Zirdziņa             Sieviešu hokeja klubs ICE GIRLS
                                                           TREK                0:49:00             26,9      
 459  2436 Armīns Zīvars                                   ZZK                 0:43:56             30,0      
 460  2312 Ieva Zlaugotne              AS Rautakesko                           1:00:02             21,9      
 461  2212 Zane Zlemeša                                    Panther             0:53:05             24,8      
 462  2437 Ojārs Zondaks                                                       0:58:17             22,6      
 463  2496 Liene Zuicena                                                       0:58:50             22,4      
 464  2586 Krišjānis Zumbergs          Ātrāksparbriedi TeamPonijs Hugo         0:48:26             27,2      
 465  2011 Baiba Zūzena                TV3                                     0:56:49             23,2      
 466  2104 Iveta Zvaigzne-Ālere        "Spice"                                 1:04:18             20,5      
 467  2254 Jānis Zvejnieks                                                     0:42:04             31,3      
 468  2497 Oskars Zvejnieks                                Zilais putns        0:47:23             27,8      
 469  2596 Katrīna Luīze Zviedre       ZZK                 GT                  0:58:15             22,6      
 470  2278 Ojārs Zvirbulis                                 Ceļu 28"            0:50:19             26,2      
 471  2105 Aiga Žebere                 ZZK                 ZZK                 0:53:35             24,6      
 472  2107 Sandra Žebere               ZZK                 ZZK                 0:53:35             24,6      
 473  2106 Zane Žebere                 ZZK                 ZZK                 0:41:46             31,6      
 474  2226 Didzis Žeigurs                                  HVZ                 0:50:05             26,3      
 475  2213 Normunds Žunna                                                      0:47:36             27,7