Izdrukāt...

1.posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 29.04.2009 00:09

M-14 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    580  Didzis Krogzems         1995 RRS                                     1:31:30             27,5  1000        
 2    828  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:34:30   +0:03:00  26,6  968         
 3    1617 Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:37:11   +0:05:41  25,9  941         
 4    1575 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 Kuldīga 1                               1:39:25   +0:07:55  25,3  920         
 5    964  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:43:20   +0:11:50  24,3  885         
 6    940  Valdis Nikoņenoks       1996 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:48:07   +0:16:37  23,3  846         
 7    1147 Gints Zeltiņš           1995 Nordi                    Rock Machine   1:53:49   +0:22:19  22,1  803         
 8    1151 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:56:59   +0:25:29  21,5  782         
 9    1618 Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:57:29   +0:25:59  21,4  778         
 10   1469 Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:59:12   +0:27:42  21,1  767         
 11   1417 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:59:22   +0:27:52  21,1  766         
 12   1891 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Bike Man's               ZZK            1:59:56   +0:28:26  21,0  762         
 13   1648 Valters Balodis         1996 Piebalga-RRS             Anlen          2:00:14   +0:28:44  20,9  761         
 14   1485 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:01:22   +0:29:52  20,7  753         
 15   1975 Pēteris Kalniņš         1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:02:25   +0:30:55  20,5  747         
 16   1443 Pauls Ričards Skudriņš  1995 BikesBaltic.com          BH             2:03:05   +0:31:35  20,4  743         
 17   1647 Toms Budrēvics          1997 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            2:05:53   +0:34:23  20,0  726         
 18   1972 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Cēsis                    Bergamont      2:06:06   +0:34:36  19,9  725         
 19   1076 Atis Heinols            1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           2:07:47   +0:36:17  19,7  716         
 20   1316 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:13:08   +0:41:38  18,9  687         
 21   2020 Helvijs Niedra          1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:15:26   +0:43:56  18,6  675         
 22   2047 Ralfs Eiduks            1997 Eiduki                   Schwin         2:15:48   +0:44:18  18,5  673         
 23   2089 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996                                         2:16:40   +0:45:10  18,4  669         
 24   1501 Emīls Žukovskis         1996                          Craft          2:21:11   +0:49:41  17,8  648         
 25   1318 Lotārs Zariņš           1996 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:21:25   +0:49:55  17,8  647         
 26   1773 Nils Kelderis           1996 Mežciems                 GT             2:21:31   +0:50:01  17,8  646         
 27   1903 Niks Lūsis              1997 lbteam.lv                KHS            2:22:59   +0:51:29  17,6  639         
 28   1687 Jānis Piģēns            1995 Kalniņi                                 2:26:12   +0:54:42  17,2  625         
 29   1982 Aleksandrs Sifirovs     1995 RRS                      Kelly's        2:26:29   +0:54:59  17,2  624         
 30   2007 Elgars Jonass           1997 Kalvenes pag.            Karro          2:27:09   +0:55:39  17,1  621         
 31   1518 Ģirts Lācis             1996                          KTM            2:29:01   +0:57:31  16,9  614         
 32   1347 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:29:05   +0:57:35  16,9  613         
 33   2048 Andris Šnore            1997 Roja                     Giant          2:30:31   +0:59:01  16,7  607         
 34   1892 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Haro           2:30:52   +0:59:22  16,7  606         
 35   1995 Ainārs Ivdra            1996 RRS                      MTB            2:32:21   +1:00:51  16,5  600         
 36   1627 Jēkabs-Kārlis Knēts     1996                                         2:34:03   +1:02:33  16,3  593         
 37   1710 Reinards Andžāns        1997 Milža slota              Corratec       2:34:57   +1:03:27  16,2  590         
 38   1994 Aleksandar Irgaitis     1997 RRS                                     2:35:32   +1:04:02  16,2  588         
 39   1504 Jānis Vidovskis         1996 Miks                     Giant          2:39:19   +1:07:49  15,8  574         
 40   1771 Kalvis Kazaks           1997                                         2:41:46   +1:10:16  15,5  565         
 41   1688 Heinrihs Kiršblūms      1996 Valmiera                 Felt           2:42:25   +1:10:55  15,5  563         
 42   1425 Fēlikss Riekstiņš       1996                          Dema           2:42:46   +1:11:16  15,4  562         
 43   1996 Iļja Zemļanskis         1997 RRS                      Scott          2:43:44   +1:12:14  15,3  558         
 44   1431 Filips Rūdolfs Šmits    1996                          Head           3:00:48   +1:29:18  13,9  506         
 45   1930 Dāvis Simsons           1995                          King fox       3:01:50   +1:30:20  13,8  503         
 46   1828 Kalebs Šmits            1997                          Head           3:26:46   +1:55:16  12,1  442         

W-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    713  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        1:35:37             26,3  1000        
 2    1043 Linda Fūrmane           1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:41:55   +0:06:18  24,7  938         
 3    780  Egija Domarka           1994 Tandēms/Dobele                          1:43:17   +0:07:40  24,3  925         
 4    920  Edīte Garda             1993 Tandēms/Dobele                          2:00:54   +0:25:17  20,8  790         
 5    1250 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          2:01:12   +0:25:35  20,7  788         
 6    1873 Rūta Brakovska          1997 Smiltene                 Superior       2:04:09   +0:28:32  20,2  770         
 7    1181 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           2:07:25   +0:31:48  19,7  750         
 8    1624 Marta Jansona           1994                                         2:14:01   +0:38:24  18,8  713         
 9    1414 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:15:02   +0:39:25  18,6  708         
 10   1559 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži                              2:18:59   +0:43:22  18,1  687         
 11   1558 Elīna Popoviča          1995 RRS-Baloži                              2:21:58   +0:46:21  17,7  673         
 12   1790 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:22:04   +0:46:27  17,7  673         
 13   1338 Linda Brokāne           1996 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:23:03   +0:47:26  17,6  668         
 14   1626 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                                         2:28:08   +0:52:31  17,0  645         
 15   1997 Nikoleta Proškoviča     1996 RRS                      RRS            2:29:37   +0:54:00  16,8  639         
 16   2095 Paula Rieksta           1994                                         2:32:47   +0:57:10  16,4  625         
 17   2025 Sintija Lukmane         1996 Priekuļi                 Merida         2:34:28   +0:58:51  16,3  619         
 18   1912 Kristiāna Kate Oļļa     1995                          Merida         2:35:50   +1:00:13  16,1  613         
 19   1508 Maija Cāne              1993                                         2:41:02   +1:05:25  15,6  593         
 20   1925 Paula Rudzīte           1993                          Trek           2:41:33   +1:05:56  15,5  591         
 21   1799 Katerīna Nudiena        1994 Sokkia                   Fuji           2:42:07   +1:06:30  15,5  589         
 22   1889 Simona Grīnvalde        1995                                         2:42:35   +1:06:58  15,4  588         
 23   1510 Laura Melbārde          1997 Eži-Dema                 Merida         3:13:48   +1:38:11  13,0  493         

M-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    540  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:21:11             31,0  1000        
 2    566  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993                          ZZK            1:23:34   +0:02:23  30,1  971         
 3    553  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 RRS                      Raleigh        1:23:43   +0:02:32  30,1  969         
 4    630  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           1:27:06   +0:05:55  28,9  932         
 5    670  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:29:03   +0:07:52  28,2  911         
 6    539  Sandis Eislers          1993 CBM/Smiltene                            1:29:27   +0:08:16  28,1  907         
 7    570  Patriks Pāvuls          1993 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:30:19   +0:09:08  27,9  898         
 8    1574 Krists Neilands         1994 Kuldīga 1                               1:30:32   +0:09:21  27,8  896         
 9    714  Helvijs Šmits           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:31:18   +0:10:07  27,6  889         
 10   1185 Gatis Caune             1993 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:31:47   +0:10:36  27,4  884         
 11   1634 Kristaps Molčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:33:01   +0:11:50  27,0  872         
 12   1330 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:33:06   +0:11:55  27,0  872         
 13   618  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:33:08   +0:11:57  27,0  871         
 14   677  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:33:27   +0:12:16  26,9  868         
 15   586  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:33:44   +0:12:33  26,8  866         
 16   1613 Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             1:35:40   +0:14:29  26,3  848         
 17   1128 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Scott          1:35:48   +0:14:37  26,3  847         
 18   738  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Vēsā mierā               ZZK            1:36:06   +0:14:55  26,2  844         
 19   701  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:36:44   +0:15:33  26,0  839         
 20   710  Oskars Dombrovskis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:36:47   +0:15:36  26,0  838         
 21   777  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fuji           1:37:30   +0:16:19  25,8  832         
 22   769  Ernests Tauriņš         1993                          Author         1:38:00   +0:16:49  25,7  828         
 23   832  Selvijs Ozoliņš         1993 Piebalga-RRS                            1:38:37   +0:17:26  25,5  823         
 24   893  Ādolfs Žunna            1993 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:39:13   +0:18:02  25,3  818         
 25   667  Artūrs Pētersons        1993 DiVeX                    KTM            1:39:37   +0:18:26  25,2  814         
 26   619  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:40:44   +0:19:33  25,0  805         
 27   822  Druvs-Dāvids Bērziņš    1994                          Classic        1:40:59   +0:19:48  24,9  803         
 28   1607 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:42:19   +0:21:08  24,6  793         
 29   1614 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             1:44:44   +0:23:33  24,0  775         
 30   718  Armands Marčenkovs      1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:46:03   +0:24:52  23,7  765         
 31   1141 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:46:36   +0:25:25  23,6  761         
 32   788  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 Bosch                    4ever          1:46:42   +0:25:31  23,6  760         
 33   1615 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:47:02   +0:25:51  23,5  758         
 34   825  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:47:12   +0:26:01  23,5  757         
 35   1247 Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:48:09   +0:26:58  23,3  750         
 36   1117 Mairis Markuss          1994                          GT             1:48:11   +0:27:00  23,2  750         
 37   1980 Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RK Marss                                1:49:37   +0:28:26  22,9  740         
 38   1616 Roberts Ramanis         1994 Vides fakti                             1:52:09   +0:30:58  22,4  723         
 39   1432 Sandris Ozols           1994 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:52:46   +0:31:35  22,3  719         
 40   1991 Kaspars Treilibs        1993 RRS                      Focus          1:52:56   +0:31:45  22,3  718         
 41   1088 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       1:54:37   +0:33:26  21,9  708         
 42   759  Andreas Naglis          1993 Savējais                 Scott          1:54:57   +0:33:46  21,9  706         
 43   2075 Ēriks Gruzde            1994 Veselava                 Corratec       1:58:24   +0:37:13  21,2  685         
 44   1733 Emīls Deksnis           1993                          Trek           1:59:45   +0:38:34  21,0  677         
 45   1346 Elvis  Pētersons        1993                          Scott          2:02:03   +0:40:52  20,6  665         
 46   1519 Garijs Rožkalns         1993                          Corratec       2:03:28   +0:42:17  20,4  657         
 47   1096 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:04:13   +0:43:02  20,2  653         
 48   1901 Haralds Lipsnis         1994                          Scott          2:05:44   +0:44:33  20,0  645         
 49   1992 Andrejs Ovčiņņikovs     1994 RRS                      Felt           2:05:53   +0:44:42  20,0  644         
 50   1990 Alberts Jermaks         1994 RRS                      KHS            2:06:00   +0:44:49  20    644         
 51   1036 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:06:15   +0:45:04  19,9  643         
 52   1871 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994                                         2:07:13   +0:46:02  19,8  638         
 53   1296 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Bike Man's               Schwinn        2:09:14   +0:48:03  19,4  628         
 54   1998 Jānis Skadiņš           1993 RRS Baloži               Cube           2:09:28   +0:48:17  19,4  627         
 55   1812 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 Kocēni                                  2:09:47   +0:48:36  19,4  625         
 56   1459 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves                          2:09:57   +0:48:46  19,3  624         
 57   1372 Edvards Lūsis           1993                          Scott          2:13:42   +0:52:31  18,8  607         
 58   1704 Aleksis Āboltiņš        1993 Limbaži                  GR             2:16:07   +0:54:56  18,5  596         
 59   1961 Kristians Eišmunts      1993                                         2:18:05   +0:56:54  18,2  587         
 60   2063 Klāvs Kazāks            1994 Rīga                     Felt           2:21:34   +1:00:23  17,8  573         
 61   1411 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:25:08   +1:03:57  17,3  559         
 62   1310 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:25:26   +1:04:15  17,3  558         
 63   1286 Edgars Šmits            1994                          GT             2:25:29   +1:04:18  17,3  558         
 64   1993 Sergejs Rudakovs        1994                                         2:29:29   +1:08:18  16,8  543         
 65   1534 Alvils Bērziņš          1994 DeLaval                                 2:49:00   +1:27:49  14,9  480         

M-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    32   Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:00:29             32,3  1000        
 2    35   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:03:18   +0:02:49  31,6  977         
 3    223  Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:08:24   +0:07:55  30,3  938         
 4    195  Jānis Keišs             1991 Vides fakti                             2:08:24   +0:07:55  30,3  938         
 5    40   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:08:34   +0:08:05  30,3  937         
 6    170  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991                                         2:12:34   +0:12:05  29,4  908         
 7    265  Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:12:38   +0:12:09  29,4  908         
 8    219  Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs                         2:16:12   +0:15:43  28,6  884         
 9    81   Arturs Stalidzāns       1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:17:04   +0:16:35  28,4  879         
 10   224  Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:20:57   +0:20:28  27,6  854         
 11   118  Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:22:37   +0:22:08  27,3  844         
 12   227  Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:22:51   +0:22:22  27,3  843         
 13   225  Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:23:02   +0:22:33  27,2  842         
 14   230  Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1991 Vides fakti                             2:32:25   +0:31:56  25,5  790         
 15   259  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:34:56   +0:34:27  25,1  777         
 16   125  Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Giant          2:35:20   +0:34:51  25,1  775         
 17   276  Andrejs Čambajevs       1992 RRS                      Superior       2:43:45   +0:43:16  23,8  735         
 18   231  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:45:19   +0:44:50  23,5  728         

M-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    3    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:58:22             32,9  1000        
 2    4    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:58:34   +0:00:12  32,8  998         
 3    14   Andris Smirnovs         1990 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:00:12   +0:01:50  32,4  984         
 4    221  Taavi Selder            1984 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:00:14   +0:01:52  32,4  984         
 5    10   Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:00:15   +0:01:53  32,4  984         
 6    12   Helmet Tamkrov          1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:00:18   +0:01:56  32,4  983         
 7    15   Reinis Andrijanovs      1988 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:00:36   +0:02:14  32,3  981         
 8    34   Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:00:52   +0:02:30  32,2  979         
 9    19   Dzintars Ozoliņš        1984 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:01:00   +0:02:38  32,2  978         
 10   6    Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS   Giant          2:01:56   +0:03:34  31,9  970         
 11   2    Raivo Maimre            1982 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:01:57   +0:03:35  31,9  970         
 12   186  Kalvis Eisaks           1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:02:20   +0:03:58  31,8  967         
 13   9    Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:02:31   +0:04:09  31,8  966         
 14   257  Tomas Mice              1986 Instinktas                              2:02:45   +0:04:23  31,7  964         
 15   31   Reinis Avens            1978 Gandrs-Merida                           2:04:35   +0:06:13  31,3  950         
 16   13   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:05:06   +0:06:44  31,1  946         
 17   56   Dmitrijs Dēliņš         1980 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:05:16   +0:06:54  31,1  944         
 18   18   Didzis Prauliņš         1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:05:26   +0:07:04  31,0  943         
 19   28   Valdis Berķis           1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:06:33   +0:08:11  30,8  935         
 20   38   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:06:56   +0:08:34  30,7  932         
 21   21   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:07:56   +0:09:34  30,4  925         
 22   50   Ernests Benhens         1990 Burusports Team                         2:08:34   +0:10:12  30,3  920         
 23   52   Toms Flaksis            1988 Vides fakti                             2:08:37   +0:10:15  30,3  920         
 24   22   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:08:38   +0:10:16  30,3  920         
 25   30   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:09:54   +0:11:32  30,0  911         
 26   220  Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:09:55   +0:11:33  30,0  911         
 27   53   Elijus Civilis          1981 Top Team                                2:10:09   +0:11:47  29,9  909         
 28   167  Andris Ponomarenko      1987 Gandrs-Merida                           2:10:18   +0:11:56  29,9  908         
 29   39   Marius Kasperavičius    1987 SK Transaktis            Olympia        2:11:09   +0:12:47  29,7  902         
 30   103  Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:11:09   +0:12:47  29,7  902         
 31   60   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:12:13   +0:13:51  29,4  895         
 32   42   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 Gandrs-Merida                           2:12:14   +0:13:52  29,4  895         
 33   29   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Gandrs-Merida                           2:12:21   +0:13:59  29,4  894         
 34   172  Aleksandrs Zilis        1977                                         2:12:23   +0:14:01  29,4  894         
 35   270  Jānis Teteris           1975 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:12:27   +0:14:05  29,4  893         
 36   160  Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:12:41   +0:14:19  29,3  892         
 37   46   Dmitrijs Andrejevs      1979 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:12:44   +0:14:22  29,3  891         
 38   55   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 Mežmalas MTB                            2:13:10   +0:14:48  29,2  888         
 39   174  Haralds Silovs          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:14:09   +0:15:47  29,0  882         
 40   57   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:15:11   +0:16:49  28,8  875         
 41   171  Maksims Nikolajenko     1990 Alpha Baltic                            2:15:28   +0:17:06  28,7  873         
 42   281  Reinis Markss           1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:15:39   +0:17:17  28,7  872         
 43   72   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Ghost          2:15:40   +0:17:18  28,7  872         
 44   189  Kirils Pogodins         1987 Burusports Team                         2:17:21   +0:18:59  28,3  861         
 45   83   Volodimir Guschin       1975 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:17:22   +0:19:00  28,3  861         
 46   64   Marius Ratkevicius      1984 Focus Vilnius            Focus          2:18:23   +0:20:01  28,1  855         
 47   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:18:28   +0:20:06  28,1  854         
 48   61   Kristaps Kipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:18:38   +0:20:16  28,1  853         
 49   91   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           2:18:40   +0:20:18  28,1  853         
 50   236  Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi II
                                                                 Merida         2:19:35   +0:21:13  27,9  848         
 51   89   Viktors Nerugals        1983 Omadus                   Scott          2:19:48   +0:21:26  27,8  846         
 52   187  Jānis Arsts             1990 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:19:51   +0:21:29  27,8  846         
 53   256  Oskars Mežals           1979                          Fuji           2:20:57   +0:22:35  27,6  839         
 54   101  Didzis Slaidiņš         1988                          Superior       2:21:35   +0:23:13  27,5  836         
 55   188  Raivis Temnovs          1990 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:22:11   +0:23:49  27,4  832         
 56   47   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:22:33   +0:24:11  27,3  830         
 57   79   Uldis Sedliņš           1976 lbteam.lv                Corratec       2:23:53   +0:25:31  27,1  822         
 58   211  Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Team                         2:23:57   +0:25:35  27,0  822         
 59   104  Andris Matigins         1977                          Commencal      2:24:10   +0:25:48  27,0  821         
 60   258  Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:24:45   +0:26:23  26,9  817         
 61   119  Egīls Vidžups           1981                          Corratec       2:24:54   +0:26:32  26,9  816         
 62   126  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:25:04   +0:26:42  26,8  815         
 63   266  Vladimiras Kokorevas    1990 SK Transaktis            Ridley         2:26:24   +0:28:02  26,6  808         
 64   240  Andis Gailis            1976 Valmiera-Ripo Autocentrs Giant          2:26:49   +0:28:27  26,5  806         
 65   168  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:27:16   +0:28:54  26,4  803         
 66   241  Giedrius Adamonis       1978 Top Team                                2:27:46   +0:29:24  26,3  801         
 67   202  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:27:58   +0:29:36  26,3  799         
 68   269  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 GARY FISHER / SIS        GARY FISHER    2:28:00   +0:29:38  26,3  799         
 69   282  Jurgen Saarniit         1978 Piirivalve Lennusalk     Merida         2:28:29   +0:30:07  26,2  797         
 70   206  Jānis Sukaruks          1983                          Fuji           2:28:46   +0:30:24  26,2  795         
 71   102  Andis Kursītis          1981                          Giant          2:29:08   +0:30:46  26,1  793         
 72   191  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:29:11   +0:30:49  26,1  793         
 73   45   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:31:29   +0:33:07  25,7  781         
 74   278  Raul Soome              1979 Haanja Rattaklubi        Merida         2:32:11   +0:33:49  25,6  777         
 75   135  Kaspars Kursinskis      1977                          Giant          2:34:01   +0:35:39  25,3  768         
 76   94   Gatis Lubāns            1987                          Corratec       2:34:30   +0:36:08  25,2  766         
 77   251  Daniels Kristapsons     1986 Velkonis                 Merida         2:34:40   +0:36:18  25,2  765         
 78   238  Haralds Pudāns          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:35:48   +0:37:26  25,0  759         
 79   261  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                                         2:37:22   +0:39:00  24,7  752         
 80   190  Māris Pētersons         1983 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Calnago        2:39:15   +0:40:53  24,4  743         
 81   208  Māris Jansons           1987 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:40:11   +0:41:49  24,3  738         
 82   153  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Corratec       2:41:04   +0:42:42  24,2  734         
 83   243  Tomas Bendaravicius     1981 Top Team                                2:41:21   +0:42:59  24,1  733         
 84   144  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                          ZZK            2:41:36   +0:43:14  24,1  732         
 85   268  Jānis Kalējs            1988 Velobikeri.lv            Sintesi        2:41:36   +0:43:14  24,1  732         
 86   244  Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           2:41:49   +0:43:27  24,1  731         
 87   147  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     2:42:21   +0:43:59  24,0  729         
 88   137  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         2:43:03   +0:44:41  23,9  725         
 89   210  Jānis Ansabergs         1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:43:47   +0:45:25  23,8  722         
 90   145  Māris Krūze             1979 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:43:52   +0:45:30  23,7  722         
 91   134  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 lbteam.lv                Superior       2:43:56   +0:45:34  23,7  722         
 92   200  Jēkabs Krastiņš         1975                          Cannondale     2:44:02   +0:45:40  23,7  721         
 93   114  Rihards Zvaneris        1979                                         2:44:55   +0:46:33  23,6  717         
 94   260  Madis Pētersons         1985 Fans Cube Team           Trek           2:45:15   +0:46:53  23,6  716         
 95   131  Āris Freijs             1976 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:45:27   +0:47:05  23,5  715         
 96   235  Agris Kveders           1977 Lattelecom                              2:45:29   +0:47:07  23,5  715         
 97   140  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team                         2:46:53   +0:48:31  23,3  709         
 98   113  Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:47:57   +0:49:35  23,2  704         
 99   92   Romāns Evarts           1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:48:24   +0:50:02  23,1  702         
 100  250  Gunārs Krauja           1981 BXCS                     Head           2:49:11   +0:50:49  23,0  699         
 101  122  Raimonds Riekstiņš      1988 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:49:24   +0:51:02  23,0  698         
 102  209  Andris Ansabergs        1987 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:51:55   +0:53:33  22,6  688         
 103  164  Dāvis Prikulis          1989                          Trek           2:52:22   +0:54:00  22,6  686         
 104  234  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              2:52:35   +0:54:13  22,5  685         
 105  217  Ivo Gruduls             1988 Mežmalas MTB                            2:57:39   +0:59:17  21,9  666         
 106  237  Uldis Aliks             1988                                         3:00:32   +1:02:10  21,6  655         
 107  176  Gints Ikaunieks         1975                          Trek           3:00:58   +1:02:36  21,5  654         
 108  85   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             3:01:43   +1:03:21  21,4  651         
 109  247  Deniss Evarts           1985                          Trek           3:05:55   +1:07:33  20,9  636         
 110  267  Gatis Dreibe            1984 GD                       KTM            3:08:26   +1:10:04  20,6  628         
 111  272  Ilmārs Kelmers          1979 Rīga                     ZZK            3:11:24   +1:13:02  20,3  618         
 112  192  Edgars Mūrnieks         1986 Smiltene                 Rockmachine    3:13:15   +1:14:53  20,1  612         
 113  154  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:13:27   +1:15:05  20,1  611         
 114  262  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:13:29   +1:15:07  20,1  611         
 115  196  Oskars Hartmanis        1975                          Giant          3:14:03   +1:15:41  20,0  609         
 116  204  Rolands Irklis          1981 Pilsoniskā savienība     Cube           3:21:14   +1:22:52  19,3  588         
 117  213  Mārtiņš Martinsons      1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:22:22   +1:24:00  19,2  584         
 118  222  Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975                                         3:26:09   +1:27:47  18,9  574         
 119  214  Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:33:59   +1:35:37  18,2  553         
 120  271  Edgars Strods           1976 Rīga                     Merida         3:40:35   +1:42:13  17,6  536         

W-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    71   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:16:40             28,5  1000        
 2    197  Lelde Tipāne            1985 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:27:50   +0:11:10  26,3  924         
 3    128  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:29:53   +0:13:13  26,0  911         
 4    228  Līga Šmite              1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:35:03   +0:18:23  25,1  881         
 5    116  Māra Leitāne            1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:39:55   +0:23:15  24,3  854         
 6    203  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                      Focus          2:45:47   +0:29:07  23,5  824         
 7    149  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:56:18   +0:39:38  22,1  775         
 8    218  Līga Eriņa              1988 Mežmalas MTB                            3:52:44   +1:36:04  16,7  587         

W-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    246  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:34:23             25,2  1000        
 2    142  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS          Trek           2:36:47   +0:02:24  24,8  984         
 3    151  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Raimaks                                 2:44:50   +0:10:27  23,6  936         
 4    159  Raimonda Meldrāja       1971                                         2:48:04   +0:13:41  23,2  918         

M-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    24   Ints Reņķis             1972 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:07:43             30,5  1000        
 2    23   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 Gandrs-Merida                           2:08:23   +0:00:40  30,3  994         
 3    41   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:09:13   +0:01:30  30,1  988         
 4    69   Agnis Apse              1971 BH                                      2:10:10   +0:02:27  29,9  981         
 5    27   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:10:14   +0:02:31  29,9  980         
 6    20   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Raimaks                                 2:10:22   +0:02:39  29,9  979         
 7    25   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:12:17   +0:04:34  29,4  965         
 8    36   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:13:04   +0:05:21  29,3  959         
 9    66   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:15:37   +0:07:54  28,7  941         
 10   70   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:15:40   +0:07:57  28,7  941         
 11   109  Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:15:47   +0:08:04  28,7  940         
 12   263  Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:18:22   +0:10:39  28,1  923         
 13   181  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:19:37   +0:11:54  27,9  914         
 14   67   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:20:31   +0:12:48  27,7  908         
 15   84   Osvalds Eiduks          1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:22:31   +0:14:48  27,3  896         
 16   76   Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:27:05   +0:19:22  26,5  868         
 17   106  Sandis Nette            1972 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:31:14   +0:23:31  25,7  844         
 18   124  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:32:22   +0:24:39  25,5  838         
 19   215  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:33:20   +0:25:37  25,4  832         
 20   100  Andris Fūrmanis         1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:34:15   +0:26:32  25,2  827         
 21   80   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         2:36:37   +0:28:54  24,9  815         
 22   183  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:36:38   +0:28:55  24,8  815         
 23   199  Māris Heinols           1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:36:43   +0:29:00  24,8  814         
 24   201  Aare Huik               1969 Haanja RK                               2:39:21   +0:31:38  24,4  801         
 25   86   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:39:45   +0:32:02  24,4  799         
 26   136  Nauris Kalniņš          1970                          Focus          2:40:22   +0:32:39  24,3  796         
 27   254  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     2:40:24   +0:32:41  24,3  796         
 28   123  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:41:25   +0:33:42  24,1  791         
 29   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:41:53   +0:34:10  24,0  788         
 30   198  Mārtiņš Lasmanis        1973                                         2:42:59   +0:35:16  23,9  783         
 31   212  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:48:10   +0:40:27  23,1  759         
 32   148  Juris Borovikovs        1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:49:30   +0:41:47  23,0  753         
 33   129  Sandris Gercāns         1973                          Corratec       2:50:01   +0:42:18  22,9  751         
 34   95   Gints Šķēps             1971 Raimaks                  KHS            2:51:08   +0:43:25  22,7  746         
 35   275  Henrijs Rullis          1972 Rīga                     Trek           2:54:40   +0:46:57  22,3  731         
 36   175  Andis Goldbergs         1970 Sokkia                   Corratec       2:56:34   +0:48:51  22,0  723         
 37   273  Māris Avotiņš           1972 Rīga                     ZZK            3:20:40   +1:12:57  19,4  636         
 38   245  Juris Caune             1974 Expressway               Rockmachine    3:38:42   +1:30:59  17,8  583         

M-40 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    37   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 Gandrs-Merida                           2:07:49             30,5  1000        
 2    44   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                                2:08:38   +0:00:49  30,3  993         
 3    26   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:09:13   +0:01:24  30,1  989         
 4    33   Kaido Kampus            1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:09:42   +0:01:53  30,0  985         
 5    163  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:10:21   +0:02:32  29,9  980         
 6    49   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:15:32   +0:07:43  28,7  943         
 7    74   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:15:32   +0:07:43  28,7  943         
 8    8    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:20:17   +0:12:28  27,8  911         
 9    73   Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:20:22   +0:12:33  27,7  910         
 10   229  Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:20:29   +0:12:40  27,7  909         
 11   255  Tomas Melesko           1967 Nutrend-Vilnius          Specialized    2:22:13   +0:14:24  27,4  898         
 12   248  Gintaras Jankeliunas    1968 Top Team                 Univega        2:22:25   +0:14:36  27,3  897         
 13   54   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:22:38   +0:14:49  27,3  896         
 14   179  Andrejs Tamanis         1969                                         2:23:17   +0:15:28  27,2  892         
 15   110  Raimonds Vesers         1967                          Cube           2:23:18   +0:15:29  27,2  891         
 16   107  Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:24:33   +0:16:44  26,9  884         
 17   77   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Scott          2:25:03   +0:17:14  26,8  881         
 18   97   Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:26:28   +0:18:39  26,6  872         
 19   139  Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:27:20   +0:19:31  26,4  867         
 20   108  Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Focus          2:27:55   +0:20:06  26,3  864         
 21   277  Olavi Mōts              1968 Vōru, Estonia            Merida         2:27:56   +0:20:07  26,3  864         
 22   115  Sergejs Špakovs         1967                          Giant          2:28:51   +0:21:02  26,2  858         
 23   239  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Focus          2:39:56   +0:32:07  24,3  799         
 24   111  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                          Superior       2:40:59   +0:33:10  24,2  793         
 25   152  Gundars Meldrājs        1968                                         2:46:45   +0:38:56  23,3  766         
 26   133  Romualds Ignatjevs      1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:48:35   +0:40:46  23,1  758         
 27   157  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         2:49:57   +0:42:08  22,9  752         
 28   165  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             2:52:36   +0:44:47  22,5  740         
 29   177  Zigmunds Eglīte         1965                                         3:24:52   +1:17:03  19,0  623         

M-45 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    16   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:04:34             31,3  1000        
 2    62   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:10:12   +0:05:38  29,9  956         
 3    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:10:16   +0:05:42  29,9  956         
 4    58   Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:17:18   +0:12:44  28,4  907         
 5    96   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Colnago        2:20:35   +0:16:01  27,7  886         
 6    280  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:23:17   +0:18:43  27,2  869         
 7    112  Aivars Uzols            1963                                         2:25:10   +0:20:36  26,8  858         
 8    141  Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:31:02   +0:26:28  25,8  824         
 9    253  Aigars Leiboms          1963 Meridiāns OK             Giant          2:38:19   +0:33:45  24,6  786         
 10   150  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:39:18   +0:34:44  24,4  781         
 11   178  Arvils Andersons        1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:42:10   +0:37:36  24,0  768         
 12   252  Ivars Lācis             1963 Valka                    Giant          2:45:05   +0:40:31  23,6  754         
 13   117  Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:45:20   +0:40:46  23,5  753         
 14   162  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     2:45:55   +0:41:21  23,5  750         
 15   99   Aigars Eriņš            1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:51:32   +0:46:58  22,7  726         
 16   216  Jānis Roģis             1964 Mežmalas MTB                            2:53:53   +0:49:19  22,4  716         
 17   158  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    2:58:23   +0:53:49  21,8  698         
 18   173  Arnis Vecenāns          1963                                         2:58:41   +0:54:07  21,8  697         
 19   169  Ēriks Melkurts          1963                          Dema           2:59:58   +0:55:24  21,6  692         
 20   279  Andris Ruska            1960 Rīga                     ZZK            3:01:12   +0:56:38  21,5  687         

M-50 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    132  Jānis Bruzinskis        1959                          Orbea          2:16:50             28,5  1000        
 2    93   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958 X Sports                 Corratec       2:22:28   +0:05:38  27,3  960         
 3    65   Leonīds Aleksējevs      1958 Fans Cube Team                          2:22:37   +0:05:47  27,3  959         
 4    98   Guntis Viļums           1954 CBM/Smiltene             Giant          2:23:09   +0:06:19  27,2  955         
 5    63   Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:26:00   +0:09:10  26,7  937         
 6    75   Arnolds Miķelsons       1955 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Superior       2:30:21   +0:13:31  25,9  910         
 7    226  Josifs Kalveršs         1950 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:36:13   +0:19:23  24,9  875         
 8    274  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus, Barysau         Stels          2:36:25   +0:19:35  24,9  874         
 9    156  Jānis Puriņš            1950 Winsports-KTM            KTM            2:41:45   +0:24:55  24,1  845         
 10   161  Jānis Splīte            1956                          Nox            2:52:23   +0:35:33  22,6  793         
 11   180  Andis Banga             1959                          Cube           3:22:12   +1:05:22  19,2  676         

T M-18 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    504  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:20:43             31,2  1000        
 2    501  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:21:15   +0:00:32  31,0  993         
 3    559  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:22:09   +0:01:26  30,6  982         
 4    531  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:23:58   +0:03:15  30,0  961         
 5    552  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:24:07   +0:03:24  29,9  959         
 6    534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:25:14   +0:04:31  29,5  947         
 7    728  Krišs Knodze            1992                          Rockmachine    1:29:38   +0:08:55  28,1  900         
 8    600  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 HP Motors                Corratec       1:31:14   +0:10:31  27,6  884         
 9    669  Gints Vilisters         1992 CBM/Smiltene                            1:31:30   +0:10:47  27,5  882         
 10   617  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 CBM/smiltene 1           Superior       1:32:16   +0:11:33  27,3  874         
 11   608  Kalvis Krastiņš         1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:34:46   +0:14:03  26,5  851         
 12   2064 Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:35:49   +0:15:06  26,3  842         
 13   1208 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:37:41   +0:16:58  25,7  826         
 14   634  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:38:26   +0:17:43  25,6  820         
 15   889  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:38:57   +0:18:14  25,4  815         
 16   835  Gustavs Zālītis         1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:40:48   +0:20:05  25    800         
 17   896  Māris Ozols             1991                          Cube           1:40:54   +0:20:11  24,9  799         
 18   2009 Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            1:41:17   +0:20:34  24,8  796         
 19   745  Viesturs Mauliņš        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:43:30   +0:22:47  24,3  779         
 20   808  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:43:47   +0:23:04  24,2  777         
 21   764  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          1:45:07   +0:24:24  23,9  767         
 22   1611 Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:46:56   +0:26:13  23,5  754         
 23   1512 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:50:21   +0:29:38  22,8  731         
 24   1262 Raivis Kupčs            1992                                         1:50:41   +0:29:58  22,7  729         
 25   791  Jānis Eglīte            1992                                         1:51:31   +0:30:48  22,5  723         
 26   1278 Ivo Šarkovskis          1992 Ave Kurjers              Giant          1:51:50   +0:31:07  22,5  721         
 27   2046 Nils Eiduks             1992 Eiduki                   Cube           1:52:02   +0:31:19  22,4  720         
 28   1223 Jānis Caune             1991                          Corratec       1:52:22   +0:31:39  22,4  718         
 29   862  Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                    GT             1:53:07   +0:32:24  22,2  713         
 30   1241 Jānis Rubinis           1991                                         1:53:16   +0:32:33  22,2  712         
 31   1447 Andris Grāpēns          1991 Valmiera                                1:53:58   +0:33:15  22,1  708         
 32   1661 Gvido Melbārdis         1992                          ZZK            1:55:35   +0:34:52  21,8  698         
 33   2073 Roberts Jaunozols       1992                                         1:56:33   +0:35:50  21,6  692         
 34   1776 Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         1:58:17   +0:37:34  21,3  682         
 35   1827 Normunds Skrebelis      1992                          Felt           1:59:30   +0:38:47  21,0  675         
 36   1701 Dāvis Egle              1991 Digger                   Dema           1:59:58   +0:39:15  21,0  672         
 37   1060 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:01:17   +0:40:34  20,7  665         
 38   830  Kalvis Grīgs            1991 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           2:01:53   +0:41:10  20,6  662         
 39   1593 Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:56   +0:41:13  20,6  661         
 40   1179 Uģis Šolmanis           1992                          Focus          2:05:12   +0:44:29  20,1  644         
 41   1625 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         2:05:33   +0:44:50  20,0  642         
 42   1143 Agris Vanags            1992 Livelo/Balta             Superior       2:05:39   +0:44:56  20,0  642         
 43   1977 Toms Timoško            1991                          Scott          2:06:47   +0:46:04  19,8  636         
 44   1199 Matīss Kauls            1992 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            2:07:26   +0:46:43  19,7  633         
 45   1702 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           2:12:55   +0:52:12  18,9  607         
 46   1641 Ivo Sirmais             1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:14:58   +0:54:15  18,6  598         
 47   1736 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         2:15:16   +0:54:33  18,6  596         
 48   1393 Mārtiņš Jansons         1991 DTCauto                                 2:18:24   +0:57:41  18,2  583         
 49   1277 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs GT             2:24:17   +1:03:34  17,4  559         
 50   1896 Reinis Ķirsis           1992                          Anvil          2:32:12   +1:11:29  16,5  530         
 51   1686 Artūrs Rogačovs         1991 Kalniņi                                 2:49:44   +1:29:01  14,8  475         

T M 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Gandrs-Merida                           1:17:49             32,3  1000        
 2    530  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:21:11   +0:03:22  31,0  958         
 3    505  Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:21:13   +0:03:24  31,0  958         
 4    509  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:21:14   +0:03:25  31,0  957         
 5    520  Intars Spalviņš         1980 BS.Maxim Team                           1:21:16   +0:03:27  31,0  957         
 6    528  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:21:17   +0:03:28  31,0  957         
 7    517  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:22:12   +0:04:23  30,6  946         
 8    527  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 BS.Maxim Team                           1:22:23   +0:04:34  30,5  944         
 9    549  Kristaps Herings        1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics I    Cube           1:23:33   +0:05:44  30,1  931         
 10   560  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:24:08   +0:06:19  29,9  924         
 11   519  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans Cube Team                          1:24:09   +0:06:20  29,9  924         
 12   533  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:24:10   +0:06:21  29,9  924         
 13   587  Juris Siliņēvičs        1984 mtb.lv                                  1:24:31   +0:06:42  29,8  920         
 14   542  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976                                         1:25:15   +0:07:26  29,5  912         
 15   562  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:25:47   +0:07:58  29,3  907         
 16   514  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:26:26   +0:08:37  29,1  900         
 17   551  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Sportlat                 ZZK            1:26:43   +0:08:54  29,0  897         
 18   526  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:27:00   +0:09:11  28,9  894         
 19   550  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
                                                                 Superior       1:27:07   +0:09:18  28,9  893         
 20   544  Alvis Rogozins          1983 BS.Maxim Team                           1:27:10   +0:09:21  28,9  892         
 21   506  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Corratec        Orbea          1:27:12   +0:09:23  28,8  892         
 22   532  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans Cube Team                          1:27:50   +0:10:01  28,6  885         
 23   545  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:27:52   +0:10:03  28,6  885         
 24   573  Renārs Seiksts          1980 RS Team                  Superior       1:28:05   +0:10:16  28,6  883         
 25   523  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:28:16   +0:10:27  28,5  881         
 26   529  Artis Kļaviņš           1981                          Cube           1:28:23   +0:10:34  28,5  880         
 27   1672 Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Eko Osta                                1:28:26   +0:10:37  28,4  879         
 28   510  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:28:39   +0:10:50  28,4  877         
 29   515  Kristaps Knops          1985 Fans Cube Team                          1:28:46   +0:10:57  28,3  876         
 30   555  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Eko Osta                                1:28:47   +0:10:58  28,3  876         
 31   1560 Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:28:49   +0:11:00  28,3  876         
 32   554  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:28:56   +0:11:07  28,3  875         
 33   605  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:29:01   +0:11:12  28,3  874         
 34   584  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:29:04   +0:11:15  28,2  873         
 35   1663 Gatis Stērste           1989 Zaļais Bruģis            Univega        1:29:07   +0:11:18  28,2  873         
 36   736  Jānis Purmalis          1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:29:32   +0:11:43  28,1  869         
 37   576  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:29:32   +0:11:43  28,1  869         
 38   660  Ingmārs Eglītis         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:29:32   +0:11:43  28,1  869         
 39   626  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Hasa           1:29:52   +0:12:03  28,0  865         
 40   568  Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:29:57   +0:12:08  28,0  865         
 41   678  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB-2           Merida         1:29:59   +0:12:10  28,0  864         
 42   588  Edgars Bernāns          1986 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:30:03   +0:12:14  27,9  864         
 43   1673 Valts Eiduks            1986 Fans Cube Team                          1:30:18   +0:12:29  27,9  861         
 44   2038 Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports               Trek           1:30:18   +0:12:29  27,9  861         
 45   585  Toms Dinsbergs          1988                          Trek           1:30:21   +0:12:32  27,8  861         
 46   2067 Kaspars Sakniņš         1983 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:30:38   +0:12:49  27,8  858         
 47   638  Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:30:52   +0:13:03  27,7  856         
 48   578  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Focus Labli džabli       Focus          1:31:09   +0:13:20  27,6  853         
 49   623  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           1:31:13   +0:13:24  27,6  853         
 50   1538 Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher Team                        1:31:14   +0:13:25  27,6  852         
 51   567  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:31:29   +0:13:40  27,5  850         
 52   1544 Kaspars Čukmčs          1985 Ropaži                                  1:31:50   +0:14:01  27,4  847         
 53   1674 Mārtiņš Ozols           1981 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:31:53   +0:14:04  27,4  846         
 54   590  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:31:57   +0:14:08  27,4  846         
 55   641  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:03   +0:14:14  27,3  845         
 56   1329 Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:32:07   +0:14:18  27,3  844         
 57   615  Olafs Andersons         1981 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:32:08   +0:14:19  27,3  844         
 58   911  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:32:09   +0:14:20  27,3  844         
 59   575  Matīss Vīksne           1986 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:32:27   +0:14:38  27,2  841         
 60   680  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:32:35   +0:14:46  27,2  840         
 61   537  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                          Trek           1:32:54   +0:15:05  27,1  837         
 62   664  Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:33:31   +0:15:42  26,9  832         
 63   604  Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Big Team                 GT             1:33:39   +0:15:50  26,9  830         
 64   897  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985                                         1:33:40   +0:15:51  26,9  830         
 65   632  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                                   1:33:42   +0:15:53  26,8  830         
 66   569  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:33:46   +0:15:57  26,8  829         
 67   639  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:33:54   +0:16:05  26,8  828         
 68   599  Dinārs Kinstlers        1976                                         1:33:57   +0:16:08  26,8  828         
 69   765  Andris Vilciņš          1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:34:19   +0:16:30  26,7  825         
 70   831  Raivis Heiselis         1980 Consilium                Cube           1:34:26   +0:16:37  26,6  824         
 71   1554 Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:34:37   +0:16:48  26,6  822         
 72   688  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:34:47   +0:16:58  26,5  820         
 73   557  Mārtiņš Kreceris        1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:34:59   +0:17:10  26,5  819         
 74   794  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:35:13   +0:17:24  26,4  817         
 75   726  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:35:27   +0:17:38  26,4  815         
 76   653  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Milžu slota              Focus          1:35:30   +0:17:41  26,3  814         
 77   637  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:35:31   +0:17:42  26,3  814         
 78   683  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:35:35   +0:17:46  26,3  814         
 79   612  Juris Šķudītis          1976                          Schwinn        1:35:35   +0:17:46  26,3  814         
 80   1552 Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Militārā policija        Giant          1:35:42   +0:17:53  26,3  813         
 81   666  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 Bosch                    Merida         1:35:45   +0:17:56  26,3  812         
 82   631  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978                          Corratec       1:35:48   +0:17:59  26,3  812         
 83   1654 Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Saulkrasti               Focus          1:35:50   +0:18:01  26,2  812         
 84   1959 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:35:50   +0:18:01  26,2  812         
 85   671  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:35:59   +0:18:10  26,2  810         
 86   628  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:36:37   +0:18:48  26,0  805         
 87   695  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:36:50   +0:19:01  26,0  803         
 88   629  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:36:53   +0:19:04  26,0  803         
 89   1542 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Ropaži                                  1:37:05   +0:19:16  25,9  801         
 90   709  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:37:24   +0:19:35  25,8  798         
 91   668  Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā mierā               ZZK            1:37:27   +0:19:38  25,8  798         
 92   1160 Sandis Āķis             1975 RS Team                  Corratec       1:37:29   +0:19:40  25,8  798         
 93   746  Aigars Vītoliņš         1983                                         1:37:39   +0:19:50  25,8  796         
 94   1633 Edmunds Melderis        1986                                         1:37:41   +0:19:52  25,7  796         
 95   870  Andris Bāliņš           1978 Vēsā mierā               Cube           1:37:45   +0:19:56  25,7  796         
 96   622  Imants Kaktabulis       1986                          Author         1:37:48   +0:19:59  25,7  795         
 97   522  Aigars Paegle           1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:37:57   +0:20:08  25,7  794         
 98   655  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:38:01   +0:20:12  25,7  793         
 99   775  Kristaps Puķe           1978 Vēsā mierā               Focus          1:38:02   +0:20:13  25,7  793         
 100  863  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Grifs AG                 Cube           1:38:14   +0:20:25  25,6  792         
 101  768  Edmunds Pabērzis        1985 Mundis                   Focus          1:38:19   +0:20:30  25,6  791         
 102  565  Jānis Konons            1979 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:38:27   +0:20:38  25,5  790         
 103  658  Guntars Zeics           1975 www.stiklastudija.lv     Corratec       1:38:28   +0:20:39  25,5  790         
 104  1326 Edijs Avens             1989                          KHS            1:38:37   +0:20:48  25,5  789         
 105  609  Kaspars Celmiņš         1988 Talsi                    Corratec       1:38:48   +0:20:59  25,5  787         
 106  735  Kārlis Mošenkovs        1989 Sportland                ZZK            1:38:53   +0:21:04  25,4  786         
 107  837  Edgars Šmits            1979 Bensons Auto             Cube           1:38:58   +0:21:09  25,4  786         
 108  686  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re                                   1:38:59   +0:21:10  25,4  786         
 109  1157 Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:38:59   +0:21:10  25,4  786         
 110  767  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi                            1:39:02   +0:21:13  25,4  785         
 111  913  Edgars Karlsons         1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:39:07   +0:21:18  25,4  785         
 112  737  Armands Caunītis        1988 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         1:39:07   +0:21:18  25,4  785         
 113  805  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Amserv Motors            Univega        1:39:11   +0:21:22  25,4  784         
 114  722  Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Commencal      1:39:11   +0:21:22  25,4  784         
 115  694  Andris Veinbergs        1978 Milžu slota              Scott          1:39:16   +0:21:27  25,3  783         
 116  720  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:39:18   +0:21:29  25,3  783         
 117  723  Normunds Janovskis      1978                          Trek           1:39:20   +0:21:31  25,3  783         
 118  657  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re                                   1:39:24   +0:21:35  25,3  782         
 119  1606 Raivis Eikmanis         1988 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:39:38   +0:21:49  25,2  781         
 120  782  Viesturs Dille          1987 Bike Man's               Corratec       1:39:46   +0:21:57  25,2  779         
 121  616  Aivars Šķudītis         1983                          Trek           1:39:56   +0:22:07  25,2  778         
 122  1238 Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981                          KTM            1:40:01   +0:22:12  25,1  778         
 123  2071 Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:40:01   +0:22:12  25,1  778         
 124  702  Ainārs Sproģis          1977                          Merida         1:40:02   +0:22:13  25,1  777         
 125  647  Mareks Gailītis         1979 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           1:40:13   +0:22:24  25,1  776         
 126  829  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:40:20   +0:22:31  25,1  775         
 127  583  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:40:29   +0:22:40  25,0  774         
 128  673  Jānis Sproģis           1981                          Merida         1:40:34   +0:22:45  25,0  773         
 129  684  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:40:47   +0:22:58  25,0  772         
 130  1365 Aleksandrs Golubovs     1979                          Cube           1:40:50   +0:23:01  24,9  771         
 131  661  Kristaps Švāns          1985 Grifs AG                                1:40:53   +0:23:04  24,9  771         
 132  734  Ingus Siliņš            1981                                         1:41:01   +0:23:12  24,9  770         
 133  771  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:41:05   +0:23:16  24,9  769         
 134  1176 Raimonds Saušs          1975 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:41:09   +0:23:20  24,9  769         
 135  928  Armands Zeps            1980 Cannondale               Scalpel        1:41:13   +0:23:24  24,8  768         
 136  1351 Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Vēsā mierā               Felt           1:41:16   +0:23:27  24,8  768         
 137  1612 Kaspars Holšteins       1978 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:41:17   +0:23:28  24,8  768         
 138  635  Edgars Jēgers           1977 JDJ                      GT             1:41:31   +0:23:42  24,8  766         
 139  581  Daumants Kalniņš        1990 Crazy Adventures Team    Giant          1:41:39   +0:23:50  24,7  765         
 140  766  Māris Ozols             1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:41:49   +0:24:00  24,7  764         
 141  601  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:41:49   +0:24:00  24,7  764         
 142  752  Raitis Vanags           1981 race4fun                 Haro           1:41:53   +0:24:04  24,7  763         
 143  1757 Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:41:53   +0:24:04  24,7  763         
 144  751  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     1:41:53   +0:24:04  24,7  763         
 145  960  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga II               Corratec       1:41:56   +0:24:07  24,7  763         
 146  741  Juris Žilko             1978 Something special        Rockmashine    1:42:04   +0:24:15  24,6  762         
 147  929  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:42:06   +0:24:17  24,6  762         
 148  912  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:42:10   +0:24:21  24,6  761         
 149  770  Jānis Lasmanis          1984 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:42:11   +0:24:22  24,6  761         
 150  2039 Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports               Commencial     1:42:21   +0:24:32  24,6  760         
 151  784  Jānis Slāvietis         1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:42:26   +0:24:37  24,6  759         
 152  910  Aigars Lēģers           1982 Consilium                Trek           1:42:29   +0:24:40  24,5  759         
 153  538  Juris Visockis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:42:34   +0:24:45  24,5  758         
 154  691  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:42:35   +0:24:46  24,5  758         
 155  787  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Latvijas dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:42:39   +0:24:50  24,5  758         
 156  516  Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher Team                        1:42:44   +0:24:55  24,5  757         
 157  715  Kristaps Egle           1977 Sigulda                  Cube           1:42:46   +0:24:57  24,5  757         
 158  607  Modris Tumpelis         1979                          Leaderfox      1:42:50   +0:25:01  24,5  756         
 159  1531 Imants Nikolajevs       1977 Cēsu alus                               1:42:59   +0:25:10  24,4  755         
 160  755  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                          Merida         1:43:00   +0:25:11  24,4  755         
 161  682  Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:43:05   +0:25:16  24,4  754         
 162  2045 Māris Tīlišķis          1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:43:06   +0:25:17  24,4  754         
 163  785  Jānis Kalviņš           1985                                         1:43:09   +0:25:20  24,4  754         
 164  869  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:43:12   +0:25:23  24,4  754         
 165  1342 Ivars Vertuls           1981                                         1:43:16   +0:25:27  24,4  753         
 166  1568 Māris Putraims          1984 Mindart                  Merida         1:43:20   +0:25:31  24,3  753         
 167  724  Gatis Dvelis            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:43:21   +0:25:32  24,3  752         
 168  1378 Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Cube           1:43:24   +0:25:35  24,3  752         
 169  656  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:43:24   +0:25:35  24,3  752         
 170  2031 Arnis Kļaviņš           1983 Ikšķilre                                1:43:25   +0:25:36  24,3  752         
 171  851  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:43:27   +0:25:38  24,3  752         
 172  972  Valters Šķēle           1984                                         1:43:34   +0:25:45  24,3  751         
 173  1884 Kaspars Eglītis         1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          1:43:41   +0:25:52  24,3  750         
 174  1437 Edgars Ozols            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:43:44   +0:25:55  24,2  750         
 175  1344 Ingus Balodis           1986 Valmieras piens          Commencial     1:43:44   +0:25:55  24,2  750         
 176  965  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:43:46   +0:25:57  24,2  749         
 177  1436 Jānis Liepiņš           1984 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                 Corratec       1:43:48   +0:25:59  24,2  749         
 178  1368 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā Feja                Scott          1:43:54   +0:26:05  24,2  748         
 179  1226 Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:43:56   +0:26:07  24,2  748         
 180  592  Gatis Valdonis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:43:57   +0:26:08  24,2  748         
 181  974  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:44:04   +0:26:15  24,2  747         
 182  792  Atis Adamovičs          1979                                         1:44:14   +0:26:25  24,1  746         
 183  1319 Roberts Beriņš          1984                          Norco          1:44:19   +0:26:30  24,1  745         
 184  813  Emīls Broks             1980 Tere                     Corratec       1:44:22   +0:26:33  24,1  745         
 185  922  Jānis Norvišs           1978 Iecava                   Corratec       1:44:29   +0:26:40  24,1  744         
 186  907  Didzis Kirstuks         1978 RIMI&Havi Logistics II   Corratec       1:44:33   +0:26:44  24,1  744         
 187  1567 Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Mindart                  Author         1:44:40   +0:26:51  24,0  743         
 188  1942 Intars Veismanis        1975 Smiltene                 Eirenpreiss    1:44:44   +0:26:55  24,0  742         
 189  2034 Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:44:47   +0:26:58  24,0  742         
 190  819  Gatis Berķis            1981 Ethic sport Priekuļi     Corratec       1:45:07   +0:27:18  23,9  740         
 191  1517 Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            1:45:08   +0:27:19  23,9  740         
 192  1322 Lauris Grass            1986 BS.Maxim Team            Head           1:45:09   +0:27:20  23,9  740         
 193  998  Rinolds Skirjus         1976                                         1:45:15   +0:27:26  23,9  739         
 194  877  Kaspars Krastiņš        1979                          KTM            1:45:18   +0:27:29  23,9  738         
 195  1270 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:45:28   +0:27:39  23,8  737         
 196  1897 Ivars Laiva             1985 SK Želtiņi               ZZK            1:45:28   +0:27:39  23,8  737         
 197  1332 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:45:30   +0:27:41  23,8  737         
 198  676  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:45:34   +0:27:45  23,8  737         
 199  1439 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Bike Man's               Merida         1:45:37   +0:27:48  23,8  736         
 200  1010 Gintars Dzirvinskis     1978 Aldaris                  Scott          1:45:39   +0:27:50  23,8  736         
 201  802  Andris Bodnieks         1976 Aldaris                  Corratec       1:45:39   +0:27:50  23,8  736         
 202  1435 Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Vilki&čangaļi            Hurricane      1:45:40   +0:27:51  23,8  736         
 203  760  Kārlis Udrass           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:45:43   +0:27:54  23,8  736         
 204  799  Jānis Švika             1984 Mežmalas MTB             Felt           1:45:43   +0:27:54  23,8  736         
 205  749  Aigars Matisovs         1979                                         1:45:44   +0:27:55  23,8  735         
 206  1166 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher Team                        1:45:44   +0:27:55  23,8  735         
 207  773  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       1:45:44   +0:27:55  23,8  735         
 208  807  Guntis Podnieks         1975                          Merida         1:45:46   +0:27:57  23,8  735         
 209  1034 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1983 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  1:45:52   +0:28:03  23,8  735         
 210  1198 Renarts Andersons       1976                                         1:45:59   +0:28:10  23,7  734         
 211  783  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984 Something special        Corratec       1:46:00   +0:28:11  23,7  734         
 212  1869 Agnis Baumanis          1989 Tok Taka Kuldīga                        1:46:05   +0:28:16  23,7  733         
 213  779  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:46:06   +0:28:17  23,7  733         
 214  951  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:46:11   +0:28:22  23,7  732         
 215  729  Arnis Zariņš            1984 Bosch                    Cube           1:46:13   +0:28:24  23,7  732         
 216  1186 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           1:46:19   +0:28:30  23,7  731         
 217  1920 Roberts Pūgulis         1979                          Fuji           1:46:25   +0:28:36  23,6  731         
 218  1086 Ģirts Kurmis            1977                          Cube           1:46:36   +0:28:47  23,6  729         
 219  1433 Alvis Nīgals            1983 Mēģini vēl               Author         1:46:37   +0:28:48  23,6  729         
 220  818  Reinis Kalviņš          1986                          Scott          1:46:38   +0:28:49  23,6  729         
 221  1335 Sandis Heiselis         1981 Consilium                ZZK            1:46:45   +0:28:56  23,6  728         
 222  1325 Mārtiņš Freimanis       1990 Crazy Adventures Team    Merida         1:46:50   +0:29:01  23,5  728         
 223  1029 Andrejs Jesko           1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:46:50   +0:29:01  23,5  728         
 224  636  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:46:54   +0:29:05  23,5  727         
 225  821  Rūdis Dauksts           1989 Smiltene                 Hipoint        1:46:55   +0:29:06  23,5  727         
 226  847  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:46:56   +0:29:07  23,5  727         
 227  1248 Aleksejs Gailītis       1979                          Corratec       1:47:01   +0:29:12  23,5  727         
 228  1865 Ingus Andersons         1981 Disco 69                 Superior       1:47:01   +0:29:12  23,5  727         
 229  1734 Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:47:03   +0:29:14  23,5  726         
 230  838  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:47:07   +0:29:18  23,5  726         
 231  2113 Ardis Markss            1979 Eforma                   Specialized    1:47:13   +0:29:24  23,5  725         
 232  1359 Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:47:14   +0:29:25  23,5  725         
 233  1189 Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:47:16   +0:29:27  23,4  725         
 234  1803 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:47:17   +0:29:28  23,4  725         
 235  1557 Dāvis Putnis            1986 Militārā policija        Felt           1:47:18   +0:29:29  23,4  725         
 236  1072 Ģirts Mauliņš           1978 TMB-Elements                            1:47:28   +0:29:39  23,4  724         
 237  1601 Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Sanistal S                              1:47:35   +0:29:46  23,4  723         
 238  698  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji                            1:47:37   +0:29:48  23,4  723         
 239  993  Guntis Pāpe             1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   GT             1:47:42   +0:29:53  23,3  722         
 240  1239 Roberts Lukša           1982                          Kona           1:47:43   +0:29:54  23,3  722         
 241  1315 Ints Lērme              1975                          ZZK            1:47:47   +0:29:58  23,3  721         
 242  2072 Matīss Jansons          1989 SEB Banka                Scott          1:47:49   +0:30:00  23,3  721         
 243  841  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979                          Corratec       1:47:53   +0:30:04  23,3  721         
 244  969  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:47:54   +0:30:05  23,3  721         
 245  1553 Arturs Onužāns          1984 Militārā policija        Head           1:47:57   +0:30:08  23,3  720         
 246  983  Rihards Builis          1978 Agel                     KHS            1:47:59   +0:30:10  23,3  720         
 247  874  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:19   +0:30:30  23,2  718         
 248  1454 Aigars Bērziņš          1987                          GT             1:48:23   +0:30:34  23,2  717         
 249  989  Artis Šics              1986 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:48:26   +0:30:37  23,2  717         
 250  1261 Jānis Austriņš          1977                          Trek           1:48:27   +0:30:38  23,2  717         
 251  1214 Uģis Zvirgzdiņš         1990                                         1:48:28   +0:30:39  23,2  717         
 252  772  Sarmis Paškevics        1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:48:35   +0:30:46  23,2  716         
 253  643  Jānis Vējons            1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:48:40   +0:30:51  23,1  716         
 254  2044 Māris Jenlovs           1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:48:43   +0:30:54  23,1  715         
 255  834  Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:48:44   +0:30:55  23,1  715         
 256  778  Inesis Pelēkais         1979 Arfiline                                1:48:48   +0:30:59  23,1  715         
 257  1638 Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Rockmashine    1:48:49   +0:31:00  23,1  715         
 258  973  Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                1:49:01   +0:31:12  23,1  713         
 259  1644 Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:49:06   +0:31:17  23,0  713         
 260  1441 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:49:06   +0:31:17  23,0  713         
 261  1048 Māris Lukss             1978 Consilium                Cube           1:49:08   +0:31:19  23,0  713         
 262  2049 Aivars Preticis         1983 Talsi                                   1:49:08   +0:31:19  23,0  713         
 263  1513 Artis Čonka             1984 A-team                   GT             1:49:10   +0:31:21  23,0  712         
 264  1735 Artis Dobulis           1975 Vendus                   Scott          1:49:12   +0:31:23  23,0  712         
 265  1375 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Scott          1:49:13   +0:31:24  23,0  712         
 266  1085 Artūrs Sala             1990 MTB Cēsis                               1:49:15   +0:31:26  23,0  712         
 267  994  Artis Rutks             1977                          Merida         1:49:18   +0:31:29  23,0  711         
 268  930  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:49:18   +0:31:29  23,0  711         
 269  1453 Dainis Tkačovs          1990 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:49:20   +0:31:31  23,0  711         
 270  1947 Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Bigbank                  Rockmashine    1:49:31   +0:31:42  23,0  710         
 271  1169 Ralfs Seiksts           1990 RS Team                  Trek           1:49:35   +0:31:46  22,9  710         
 272  883  Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:49:35   +0:31:46  22,9  710         
 273  1750 Āris Godiņš             1979 Saulkrastu brigāde       Merida         1:49:39   +0:31:50  22,9  709         
 274  1016 Edgars Voičis           1979                          Cube           1:49:41   +0:31:52  22,9  709         
 275  1350 Armands Dumpis          1979                                         1:49:42   +0:31:53  22,9  709         
 276  2022 Jānis Pelšs             1983 VOPCIK                   Cube           1:49:43   +0:31:54  22,9  709         
 277  963  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:49:45   +0:31:56  22,9  709         
 278  1908 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:49:45   +0:31:56  22,9  709         
 279  1540 Igo  Bundzenieks        1976 Grifs AG                                1:49:46   +0:31:57  22,9  708         
 280  1522 Roberts Krūmiņš         1987 Alpha Baltic                            1:49:51   +0:32:02  22,9  708         
 281  2004 Uģis Joksts             1975                                         1:49:51   +0:32:02  22,9  708         
 282  1355 Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Trek           1:49:53   +0:32:04  22,9  708         
 283  876  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:49:54   +0:32:05  22,9  708         
 284  1258 Krišjānis Jurģelis      1988                          Trek           1:49:57   +0:32:08  22,9  707         
 285  909  Uldis Vipulis           1983                          Superior       1:49:57   +0:32:08  22,9  707         
 286  2029 Kristaps Grietiņš       1989 Koknese                  Merida         1:50:01   +0:32:12  22,9  707         
 287  1320 Guntars Cipulis         1975 Veselības centrs Audemus Corratec       1:50:14   +0:32:25  22,8  705         
 288  1377 Mārcis Putniņš          1985 Militārā policija        Felt           1:50:16   +0:32:27  22,8  705         
 289  1041 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:50:23   +0:32:34  22,8  704         
 290  1047 Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:50:25   +0:32:36  22,8  704         
 291  1774 Aldis Kotlers           1985                                         1:50:35   +0:32:46  22,7  703         
 292  1167 Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:50:43   +0:32:54  22,7  702         
 293  997  Kaspars Portnajs        1976 Valis Agency                            1:50:46   +0:32:57  22,7  702         
 294  1081 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:50:47   +0:32:58  22,7  702         
 295  1555 Dzintars Bisenieks      1978 Militārā policija        Head           1:50:50   +0:33:01  22,7  702         
 296  1795 Ivars Mozga             1982 Vēsā mierā               Cannondale     1:50:56   +0:33:07  22,7  701         
 297  1354 Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:51:06   +0:33:17  22,6  700         
 298  1358 Raimonds Peltmanis      1979                          Focus          1:51:10   +0:33:21  22,6  700         
 299  1664 Arturs Dupkevičs        1987                          Superior       1:51:11   +0:33:22  22,6  699         
 300  1826 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:51:13   +0:33:24  22,6  699         
 301  1362 Kārlis Jurģelis         1989                          Trek           1:51:13   +0:33:24  22,6  699         
 302  1210 Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:51:22   +0:33:33  22,6  698         
 303  1747 Ilmārs Gauris           1981 JSK Rīga                 Focus          1:51:24   +0:33:35  22,6  698         
 304  1255 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          1:51:28   +0:33:39  22,6  698         
 305  1444 Armands Sirmais         1986 A-team                   Superior       1:51:32   +0:33:43  22,5  697         
 306  1298 Mārcis Skabs            1990                          Specialized    1:51:35   +0:33:46  22,5  697         
 307  2043 Edgars Adijans          1975 Bosch                    Corratec       1:51:37   +0:33:48  22,5  697         
 308  1292 Ansis Grīnbergs         1986 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  1:51:39   +0:33:50  22,5  696         
 309  1748 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:51:40   +0:33:51  22,5  696         
 310  1935 Artūrs Stangainis       1990                          Scott          1:51:53   +0:34:04  22,5  695         
 311  2036 Jānis Belecks           1986 www.kasnotiek.lv         Schwinn        1:51:56   +0:34:07  22,5  695         
 312  1028 Jānis Vaitkevičs        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:52:01   +0:34:12  22,4  694         
 313  1050 Jānis Klētnieks         1988                          Corratec       1:52:05   +0:34:16  22,4  694         
 314  1822 Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 RS team                  Superior       1:52:07   +0:34:18  22,4  694         
 315  1119 Vjačeslavs Ņekrasovs    1988                          Trek           1:52:09   +0:34:20  22,4  693         
 316  1352 Guntis Dukaļskis        1978                          Commencial     1:52:13   +0:34:24  22,4  693         
 317  1808 Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:52:22   +0:34:33  22,4  692         
 318  1204 Jānis Ostašs            1981 Vēsā mierā               Giant          1:52:24   +0:34:35  22,4  692         
 319  1766 Andris Jurka            1982                                         1:52:40   +0:34:51  22,3  690         
 320  1061 Kaspars Sīlis           1982 Nordea Banka             Focus          1:52:42   +0:34:53  22,3  690         
 321  873  Andris Celms            1983                          Ghost          1:52:43   +0:34:54  22,3  690         
 322  1461 Ansis Nudiens           1983 Sokkia                   Felt           1:52:50   +0:35:01  22,3  689         
 323  1543 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Ropaži                                  1:52:59   +0:35:10  22,3  688         
 324  1110 Jānis Vipulis           1976                          Vipulis        1:53:01   +0:35:12  22,2  688         
 325  970  Ivo Skribis             1979                          ASAP           1:53:11   +0:35:22  22,2  687         
 326  1015 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986                                         1:53:16   +0:35:27  22,2  687         
 327  1333 Rihards Gailīts         1990 Smiltene                 Superior       1:53:19   +0:35:30  22,2  686         
 328  1760 Dmitrijs Jadročs        1986 Pro Via                  Orbea          1:53:28   +0:35:39  22,2  685         
 329  1066 Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:53:31   +0:35:42  22,1  685         
 330  1988 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977                                         1:53:34   +0:35:45  22,1  685         
 331  975  Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:53:36   +0:35:47  22,1  685         
 332  1002 Ojārs Mastiņš-Skalbe    1976 Agel                     Merida         1:53:44   +0:35:55  22,1  684         
 333  1062 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:53:58   +0:36:09  22,1  682         
 334  574  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:53:59   +0:36:10  22,1  682         
 335  1348 Kārlis Menģelis         1979                          ZZK            1:54:11   +0:36:22  22,0  681         
 336  1711 Andris Ansons           1975                                         1:54:13   +0:36:24  22,0  681         
 337  1452 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          1:54:14   +0:36:25  22,0  681         
 338  1449 Edgars Plūme            1985                          Focus          1:54:18   +0:36:29  22,0  680         
 339  1271 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team                            1:54:21   +0:36:32  22,0  680         
 340  905  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:54:26   +0:36:37  22,0  680         
 341  2051 Māris Rubiks            1985 Valmiera Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:54:28   +0:36:39  22,0  679         
 342  648  Kristaps Salens         1984 BS.Maxim Team                           1:54:28   +0:36:39  22,0  679         
 343  1843 Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:54:30   +0:36:41  22,0  679         
 344  867  Lauris Lamaks           1990 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Flanders       1:54:37   +0:36:48  21,9  678         
 345  1824 Oskars Skļomiņš         1979 Ingars                   Corratec       1:54:38   +0:36:49  21,9  678         
 346  1682 Arnis Ļaudanskis        1977                                         1:54:39   +0:36:50  21,9  678         
 347  1013 Intars Opolais          1979                          Cube           1:54:40   +0:36:51  21,9  678         
 348  1870 Viesturs Berķis         1989                          Superior       1:54:43   +0:36:54  21,9  678         
 349  1609 Uvis Avens              1982 Valmieras piens                         1:54:45   +0:36:56  21,9  678         
 350  1451 Ronalds Muižnieks       1986                          Trek           1:54:55   +0:37:06  21,9  677         
 351  730  Sandris Feldmanis       1990 Sanco Racing Team        Giant          1:54:55   +0:37:06  21,9  677         
 352  992  Armīns Kušķis           1985                          Trek           1:54:56   +0:37:07  21,9  677         
 353  1777 Pēteris Kravčuns        1989 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:54:56   +0:37:07  21,9  677         
 354  1693 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:54:59   +0:37:10  21,9  676         
 355  1902 Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 mtb.lv                   RM             1:55:01   +0:37:12  21,9  676         
 356  1971 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:55:04   +0:37:15  21,9  676         
 357  934  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       1:55:10   +0:37:21  21,8  675         
 358  1097 Uldis Mencis            1976 Carnikava                Corratec       1:55:13   +0:37:24  21,8  675         
 359  1934 Gints Skroderis         1987                          GT             1:55:18   +0:37:29  21,8  674         
 360  936  Jevgenijs Ivanovs       1980 Swedbank                 Merida         1:55:20   +0:37:31  21,8  674         
 361  1829 Mārtiņš Spēlmanis       1985 Tautas brauciens         Scott          1:55:22   +0:37:33  21,8  674         
 362  1658 Andis Miončinskis       1978 RS team                  Specialized    1:55:27   +0:37:38  21,8  674         
 363  932  Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           1:55:28   +0:37:39  21,8  673         
 364  1065 Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              1:55:34   +0:37:45  21,8  673         
 365  1858 Ivo Zviedris            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:55:34   +0:37:45  21,8  673         
 366  2042 Sandris Lasis           1983 Talsi                    Giant          1:55:36   +0:37:47  21,7  673         
 367  1927 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:55:46   +0:37:57  21,7  672         
 368  1765 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:55:47   +0:37:58  21,7  672         
 369  820  Ivo Āboltiņš            1983 Saviem spēkiem                          1:55:51   +0:38:02  21,7  671         
 370  1455 Artūrs Zālītis          1988                                         1:56:13   +0:38:24  21,6  669         
 371  1279 Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            1:56:17   +0:38:28  21,6  669         
 372  1152 Krists Muižnieks        1979 Cēsis                    ZZK            1:56:25   +0:38:36  21,6  668         
 373  1384 Pēteris Drāke           1984 something special        GT             1:56:26   +0:38:37  21,6  668         
 374  1839 Toms Šulmanis           1980 Consilium                Merida         1:56:31   +0:38:42  21,6  667         
 375  1571 Kaspars Ābelītis        1984 LBL birojs               Cube           1:56:36   +0:38:47  21,6  667         
 376  2099 Edgars Zelderis         1983                                         1:56:39   +0:38:50  21,6  667         
 377  1904 Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:56:42   +0:38:53  21,5  666         
 378  511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Gary Fisher Team                        1:56:49   +0:39:00  21,5  666         
 379  935  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:56:49   +0:39:00  21,5  666         
 380  1786 Helmuts Linde           1980 Consilium                Trek           1:56:50   +0:39:01  21,5  666         
 381  1092 Jānis Volberts          1984 Something special        Giant          1:56:57   +0:39:08  21,5  665         
 382  1007 Rihards Volfs           1984 Ernst&Young Fortius      Kellys         1:57:10   +0:39:21  21,5  664         
 383  1462 Aivars Odziņš           1980                                         1:57:11   +0:39:22  21,5  664         
 384  1382 Jānis Daugaviņš         1990                          ZZK            1:57:14   +0:39:25  21,4  663         
 385  1933 Juris Skrebelis         1980                                         1:57:16   +0:39:27  21,4  663         
 386  1397 Ivars Babris            1987                          Merida         1:57:21   +0:39:32  21,4  663         
 387  1149 Juris Broks             1990                                         1:57:25   +0:39:36  21,4  662         
 388  1713 Juris Augškalns         1987 Spicie spieķi            Merida         1:57:40   +0:39:51  21,4  661         
 389  926  Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:57:44   +0:39:55  21,4  660         
 390  1120 Kaspars Pļaviņš         1982                                         1:57:49   +0:40:00  21,3  660         
 391  1596 Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                                   1:57:50   +0:40:01  21,3  660         
 392  2107 Arnis Bušmanis          1982                                         1:57:50   +0:40:01  21,3  660         
 393  1665 Aleksandrs Gerojevs     1989                          Merida         1:57:52   +0:40:03  21,3  660         
 394  1112 Raimonds Osikovskis     1982 Osikovskis MTB RT        Merida         1:57:58   +0:40:09  21,3  659         
 395  1273 Artis Jansons           1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:58:05   +0:40:16  21,3  658         
 396  1754 Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:58:08   +0:40:19  21,3  658         
 397  1089 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        1:58:11   +0:40:22  21,3  658         
 398  1281 Edgars Ezeriņš          1985 Sporta komplekss Mūsa    Scott          1:58:16   +0:40:27  21,3  657         
 399  1071 Edgars Vanters          1982 S.O.R.T.                 Giant          1:58:19   +0:40:30  21,2  657         
 400  2053 Andris Preticis         1982 Talsi                    Trek           1:58:24   +0:40:35  21,2  657         
 401  2008 Māris Rozenblats        1982 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:58:28   +0:40:39  21,2  656         
 402  1107 Ivars Maurāns           1975                                         1:58:39   +0:40:50  21,2  655         
 403  1800 Gundars Orlovskis       1985                          KHS            1:58:46   +0:40:57  21,2  655         
 404  872  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:58:47   +0:40:58  21,2  655         
 405  1629 Guntis Lošins           1976                          Dema           1:58:48   +0:40:59  21,2  655         
 406  1263 Valdis Rasmanis         1987 Kuldīga 2                Cube           1:58:49   +0:41:00  21,2  654         
 407  1794 Jevgenijs Mihailovs     1981 kurtuesi.lv              Cannondale     1:58:51   +0:41:02  21,2  654         
 408  1293 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         1:58:52   +0:41:03  21,2  654         
 409  1074 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             1:58:53   +0:41:04  21,1  654         
 410  654  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga II               Orbea          1:58:55   +0:41:06  21,1  654         
 411  1132 Reinis Anaitis          1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:59:05   +0:41:16  21,1  653         
 412  915  Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           1:59:06   +0:41:17  21,1  653         
 413  1876 Ronalds Bremmers        1982                          Trek           1:59:06   +0:41:17  21,1  653         
 414  1456 Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                    Renault        1:59:06   +0:41:17  21,1  653         
 415  1740 Mārtiņš Eglītis         1984                          Head           1:59:08   +0:41:19  21,1  653         
 416  1770 Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Scott          1:59:12   +0:41:23  21,1  652         
 417  2065 Normunds Pekuss         1986 Rīga                     GT             1:59:14   +0:41:25  21,1  652         
 418  1649 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:59:15   +0:41:26  21,1  652         
 419  1049 Kārlis Mednis           1985                          Merida         1:59:19   +0:41:30  21,1  652         
 420  1960 Jānis Zaķis             1976                                         1:59:21   +0:41:32  21,1  652         
 421  1266 Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      1:59:24   +0:41:35  21,1  651         
 422  2116 Māris Bungše            1983                                         1:59:35   +0:41:46  21,0  650         
 423  2017 Normunds Stihve         1986 Vecumnieki               Hosa           1:59:39   +0:41:50  21,0  650         
 424  1240 Sandris Akmans          1977 Aldaris                  KHS            1:59:39   +0:41:50  21,0  650         
 425  2078 Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                                         1:59:42   +0:41:53  21,0  650         
 426  1033 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu STR                Rockmachine    1:59:47   +0:41:58  21,0  649         
 427  1742 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:59:58   +0:42:09  21,0  648         
 428  1129 Māris Drikis            1982 Lattelecom                              2:00:00   +0:42:11  21    648         
 429  1024 Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            2:00:01   +0:42:12  20,9  648         
 430  1055 Edgars Šulckis          1980                          Merida         2:00:03   +0:42:14  20,9  648         
 431  1793 Artūrs Mekšs            1981 Spicie spieķi            Scott          2:00:04   +0:42:15  20,9  648         
 432  1265 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         2:00:19   +0:42:30  20,9  646         
 433  1225 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             2:00:24   +0:42:35  20,9  646         
 434  2066 Sandijs Madrēvičs       1980 citylounge.lv            Scott          2:00:26   +0:42:37  20,9  646         
 435  959  Jānis Lukašēvičs        1985 JDJ                      GT             2:00:33   +0:42:44  20,9  645         
 436  924  Armands Uzraugs         1983                          Felt           2:00:34   +0:42:45  20,9  645         
 437  1410 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          2:00:42   +0:42:53  20,8  644         
 438  1860 Mārtiņš Žubulis         1983                          KHS            2:00:42   +0:42:53  20,8  644         
 439  789  Kaspars Rasmanis        1990 Kuldīga 2                               2:00:44   +0:42:55  20,8  644         
 440  1635 Lauris Kalve            1980                          Corratec       2:00:51   +0:43:02  20,8  643         
 441  1184 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980 Consilium                Cube           2:00:53   +0:43:04  20,8  643         
 442  1027 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic Feed              Merida         2:00:54   +0:43:05  20,8  643         
 443  1875 Roberts Brēde           1975 Armani                   Trek           2:00:54   +0:43:05  20,8  643         
 444  2074 Elvis Gruzde            1987 Veselava                 Cycle Wolf     2:00:57   +0:43:08  20,8  643         
 445  948  Māris Kārkliņš          1976                          Giant          2:00:58   +0:43:09  20,8  643         
 446  949  Atis Jakovļevs          1987 Bosch                                   2:01:00   +0:43:11  20,8  643         
 447  1122 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:01:01   +0:43:12  20,8  643         
 448  979  Kristaps Šterns         1975 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:01:10   +0:43:21  20,7  642         
 449  1244 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:01:23   +0:43:34  20,7  641         
 450  1127 Jānis Dreiblathens      1989                          Scott          2:01:33   +0:43:44  20,7  640         
 451  2096 Artūrs Kaļimuļins       1978                                         2:01:40   +0:43:51  20,7  639         
 452  1450 Jānis Grava             1984                          Giant          2:01:51   +0:44:02  20,6  638         
 453  1706 Lauris Ābols            1989 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Merida         2:01:58   +0:44:09  20,6  638         
 454  1283 Rolans Povšaks          1979 Saldus                                  2:02:03   +0:44:14  20,6  637         
 455  947  Māris Melderis          1982                          Merida         2:02:10   +0:44:21  20,6  636         
 456  2027 Valērijs Višņakovs      1983 Rīga                                    2:02:22   +0:44:33  20,5  635         
 457  1370 Gunārs Pujats           1984                          Panther        2:02:24   +0:44:35  20,5  635         
 458  1191 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:02:30   +0:44:41  20,5  635         
 459  1470 Kristians Antons        1984 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  2:02:32   +0:44:43  20,5  635         
 460  1264 Kalvis Egle             1982                          Author         2:02:32   +0:44:43  20,5  635         
 461  2052 Andris Prindulis        1984 Salas pag.               Hasa           2:02:38   +0:44:49  20,5  634         
 462  1005 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Bipro IT                 Trek           2:02:43   +0:44:54  20,5  634         
 463  1964 Edijs Kupčs             1979 Priekuļu tehnikums       Univega        2:02:47   +0:44:58  20,5  633         
 464  1407 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           2:02:57   +0:45:08  20,4  632         
 465  1395 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:03:00   +0:45:11  20,4  632         
 466  971  Edgars Rancāns          1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:03:01   +0:45:12  20,4  632         
 467  1819 Uldis Sausiņš           1981                          Merida         2:03:03   +0:45:14  20,4  632         
 468  2090 Mārtiņš Lunders         1985                                         2:03:03   +0:45:14  20,4  632         
 469  1692 Uldis Podmins           1982 Kalnamuiža Rep           Anlen          2:03:06   +0:45:17  20,4  632         
 470  1536 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 Gandrs-merida                           2:03:12   +0:45:23  20,4  631         
 471  1738 Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:03:15   +0:45:26  20,4  631         
 472  1124 Edgars Lauzis           1980                          Wheeler        2:03:16   +0:45:27  20,4  631         
 473  1675 Lauris Vanags           1984 race4fun                 Kellys         2:03:17   +0:45:28  20,4  631         
 474  1679 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Altrx          2:03:18   +0:45:29  20,4  631         
 475  917  Krišjānis Radziņš       1986                          Merida         2:03:25   +0:45:36  20,4  630         
 476  987  Uldis Glāzers           1979 Swedbank                 Corratec       2:03:29   +0:45:40  20,4  630         
 477  898  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:03:36   +0:45:47  20,3  629         
 478  1361 Ints Bērziņš            1981                          Cube           2:03:40   +0:45:51  20,3  629         
 479  1548 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               2:03:49   +0:46:00  20,3  628         
 480  1680 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             2:03:49   +0:46:00  20,3  628         
 481  952  Dzintars Rozītis        1976 LCC                      GT             2:03:58   +0:46:09  20,3  627         
 482  908  Kristaps Kalniņš        1977 Codes Malēji             Trek           2:03:59   +0:46:10  20,3  627         
 483  1067 Pēteris Spuriņš         1980 Venta Laiks              Orbea          2:04:06   +0:46:17  20,3  627         
 484  1252 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 kurtuesi.lv              GT             2:04:29   +0:46:40  20,2  625         
 485  1906 Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:04:30   +0:46:41  20,2  625         
 486  1719 Aigars Bergs            1981 Vēsā mierā               Superior       2:04:38   +0:46:49  20,2  624         
 487  1145 Agris Nurža             1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      x4u            2:04:40   +0:46:51  20,2  624         
 488  1899 Reinis Lejiņš           1986                                         2:04:55   +0:47:06  20,1  622         
 489  1391 Artūrs Krusts           1976                                         2:05:04   +0:47:15  20,1  622         
 490  2105 Krišjānis Kuplis        1978                                         2:05:06   +0:47:17  20,1  622         
 491  1581 Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              2:05:10   +0:47:21  20,1  621         
 492  2030 Valters Silanaglis      1975 Lielvārde                Scott          2:05:15   +0:47:26  20,1  621         
 493  1530 Guntis Sihtors          1984 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:05:20   +0:47:31  20,1  620         
 494  1527 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:05:38   +0:47:49  20,0  619         
 495  1639 Edijs Libers            1980 mtb.lv                   Author         2:05:43   +0:47:54  20,0  618         
 496  1761 Jānis Jagmanis          1979                          Schwinn        2:05:50   +0:48:01  20,0  618         
 497  2024 Ēriks Čate              1982 Rīga                     Classic        2:05:51   +0:48:02  20,0  618         
 498  1630 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                                         2:05:55   +0:48:06  20,0  618         
 499  1838 Ģirts Šteinblūms        1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Superior       2:05:58   +0:48:09  20,0  617         
 500  1022 Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       2:06:11   +0:48:22  19,9  616         
 501  1139 Jānis Dzenis            1985 Sanistal S                              2:06:12   +0:48:23  19,9  616         
 502  1725 Māris Briedis           1982                          Giant          2:06:17   +0:48:28  19,9  616         
 503  1299 Kaspars Pors            1978 Cēsis                    GT             2:06:19   +0:48:30  19,9  616         
 504  1563 Ingus Rigass            1982                          Merida         2:06:24   +0:48:35  19,9  615         
 505  1970 Andris Magazeins        1980 Rīga                     Giant          2:06:24   +0:48:35  19,9  615         
 506  1602 Mārtiņš Dikijs          1988 Sanistal S                              2:06:24   +0:48:35  19,9  615         
 507  1806 Gints Poris             1981                          Rockmashine    2:06:25   +0:48:36  19,9  615         
 508  1564 Viesturs Vitovskis      1983                                         2:06:33   +0:48:44  19,9  614         
 509  1785 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Swedbank                 Merida         2:06:38   +0:48:49  19,8  614         
 510  1880 Atis Casno              1984                          Kellys         2:06:42   +0:48:53  19,8  614         
 511  1137 Ivars Bergs             1976                          Superior       2:06:53   +0:49:04  19,8  613         
 512  1473 Dmitrijs Baribins       1975                          Scott          2:06:55   +0:49:06  19,8  613         
 513  1448 Gatis Kokins            1983                          Bergamont      2:07:00   +0:49:11  19,8  612         
 514  1080 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:07:01   +0:49:12  19,8  612         
 515  1130 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:07:01   +0:49:12  19,8  612         
 516  1724 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            2:07:02   +0:49:13  19,8  612         
 517  2060 Oskars Ozoliņš          1977 Rīga                     Corratec       2:07:03   +0:49:14  19,8  612         
 518  1753 Alvis Greidiņš          1977                          ZZK            2:07:03   +0:49:14  19,8  612         
 519  1728 Andrejs Čabaks          1976                          Merida         2:07:10   +0:49:21  19,8  611         
 520  1967 Ingus Silavs            1987 Liepāja                  FOX            2:07:12   +0:49:23  19,8  611         
 521  1197 Rolands Ozoliņš         1979 Nasing spešal                           2:07:13   +0:49:24  19,8  611         
 522  1895 Agris Kurms             1987                                         2:07:15   +0:49:26  19,8  611         
 523  1020 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              2:07:21   +0:49:32  19,7  611         
 524  1801 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       2:07:23   +0:49:34  19,7  610         
 525  966  Ģirts Juraševskis       1986 FMS                      GT             2:07:24   +0:49:35  19,7  610         
 526  2028 Kārlis Tipāns           1983 Rīga                     Trek           2:07:28   +0:49:39  19,7  610         
 527  1755 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          2:07:30   +0:49:41  19,7  610         
 528  1881 Jānis Cielēns           1986                          Dema           2:07:35   +0:49:46  19,7  609         
 529  1836 Mihaļs Šapovalovs       1990                          Superior       2:07:36   +0:49:47  19,7  609         
 530  1951 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Felt           2:07:47   +0:49:58  19,7  608         
 531  976  Guntis Mežeckis         1985 Sanistal S                              2:07:47   +0:49:58  19,7  608         
 532  1683 Jānis Mūrmanis          1976                          ZZK            2:07:49   +0:50:00  19,7  608         
 533  1135 Māris Eiduks            1980 Mehānikas institūts      Cube           2:07:50   +0:50:01  19,7  608         
 534  2086 Haralds Ludbāržs        1975                                         2:08:00   +0:50:11  19,6  607         
 535  1109 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           2:08:08   +0:50:19  19,6  607         
 536  1717 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:08:10   +0:50:21  19,6  607         
 537  1366 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:08:11   +0:50:22  19,6  607         
 538  1045 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Olīve                    Hasa           2:08:12   +0:50:23  19,6  606         
 539  2018 Kadri Lehtme            1977 Haanja Rattaklubi        Merida         2:08:13   +0:50:24  19,6  606         
 540  1070 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:08:15   +0:50:26  19,6  606         
 541  2037 Gints Pīpiķis           1978 Rīga                     Fuji           2:08:17   +0:50:28  19,6  606         
 542  2106 Verners Sloka           1976                                         2:08:19   +0:50:30  19,6  606         
 543  1886 Intars Gagainis         1976                          Corratec       2:08:20   +0:50:31  19,6  606         
 544  757  Toms Gruziņš            1990 DeLaval                                 2:08:29   +0:50:40  19,6  605         
 545  1183 Egils Dēvits            1976                          ZZK            2:08:35   +0:50:46  19,5  605         
 546  1381 Edgars Ozoliņš          1977                                         2:08:39   +0:50:50  19,5  604         
 547  1981 Gatis Kelle             1982 Teltis.lv                Giant          2:08:44   +0:50:55  19,5  604         
 548  1289 Andžs Baltiņš           1983 Krītiņi                  Scott          2:08:45   +0:50:56  19,5  604         
 549  1188 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:09:13   +0:51:24  19,5  602         
 550  1371 Uldis Jurgensons        1975                                         2:09:15   +0:51:26  19,4  602         
 551  1282 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:09:18   +0:51:29  19,4  601         
 552  1844 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:09:23   +0:51:34  19,4  601         
 553  2026 Raivis Puņenko          1980 Cēsis                    Merida         2:09:44   +0:51:55  19,4  599         
 554  1666 Kaspars Vāvers          1977                          Author         2:10:00   +0:52:11  19,3  598         
 555  1878 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           2:10:11   +0:52:22  19,3  597         
 556  1306 Edgars Lācis            1984 Pirtnieks                GT             2:10:15   +0:52:26  19,3  597         
 557  1388 Andris Spuriņš          1976 DeLaval                                 2:10:16   +0:52:27  19,3  597         
 558  1269 Toms Beinerts           1987                                         2:10:24   +0:52:35  19,3  596         
 559  1280 Alvis Līcis             1976                          Anlen          2:10:25   +0:52:36  19,3  596         
 560  1837 Agris Šops              1977                          Cube           2:10:28   +0:52:39  19,3  596         
 561  1707 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:10:42   +0:52:53  19,2  595         
 562  1369 Elvijs Maišelis         1987 Sporta komplekss Mūsa    Scott          2:10:51   +0:53:02  19,2  594         
 563  1153 Ainārs Lācis            1981 Cube racing              Focus          2:10:54   +0:53:05  19,2  594         
 564  1999 Vadims Romanovs         1975 Rīga                     Scott          2:11:08   +0:53:19  19,2  593         
 565  1721 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri-Latvija             Trek           2:11:16   +0:53:27  19,1  592         
 566  809  Imants Veinbergs        1976                                         2:11:24   +0:53:35  19,1  592         
 567  1900 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:11:28   +0:53:39  19,1  591         
 568  2101 Didzis Sīlis            1983                                         2:11:36   +0:53:47  19,1  591         
 569  1885 Edgars Erštiķis         1984 Nordea Banka             Cube           2:11:39   +0:53:50  19,1  591         
 570  1872 Andis Birznieks         1980                                         2:11:41   +0:53:52  19,1  590         
 571  1545 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:11:55   +0:54:06  19,1  589         
 572  1864 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977                                         2:12:19   +0:54:30  19,0  588         
 573  1528 Mārcis Gaspažiņš        1981 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:12:42   +0:54:53  18,9  586         
 574  1890 Uldis Kalniņš           1976                                         2:12:58   +0:55:09  18,9  585         
 575  1741 Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                               2:13:31   +0:55:42  18,8  582         
 576  1106 Ģirts Užāns             1990                                         2:13:38   +0:55:49  18,8  582         
 577  1260 Dzintars Novads         1983 www.kasnotiek.lv         Focus          2:13:57   +0:56:08  18,8  580         
 578  1291 Edijs Panders           1990 Bergamont                Bergamont      2:13:57   +0:56:08  18,8  580         
 579  1945 Kārlis Vilkaušs         1985                                         2:14:11   +0:56:22  18,7  579         
 580  1917 Reinis Pētersons        1976 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:14:23   +0:56:34  18,7  579         
 581  1922 Jānis Rinkovičs         1983                                         2:14:24   +0:56:35  18,7  578         
 582  1807 Didzis Pumpurs          1983                          KTM            2:14:27   +0:56:38  18,7  578         
 583  1290 Aigars Zelčs            1978                          Merida         2:14:35   +0:56:46  18,7  578         
 584  2058 Ģirts Burgmanis         1980 Rīga                     Rockmachine    2:14:43   +0:56:54  18,7  577         
 585  1104 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga 2                               2:15:01   +0:57:12  18,6  576         
 586  1966 Artis Raiska            1977 Cēsis                    Trek           2:15:17   +0:57:28  18,6  575         
 587  1285 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:15:32   +0:57:43  18,5  574         
 588  1304 Guntis Cerbulis         1975 Re&Re                                   2:15:48   +0:57:59  18,5  573         
 589  1101 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:16:16   +0:58:27  18,4  571         
 590  1764 Andris Jēkabsons        1976 Peri-Latvija                            2:16:20   +0:58:31  18,4  570         
 591  2110 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:16:27   +0:58:38  18,4  570         
 592  1203 Artis Sēja              1979                          Merida         2:16:29   +0:58:40  18,4  570         
 593  1471 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:16:31   +0:58:42  18,4  570         
 594  1526 Lauris Mukāns           1985 Arfiline                                2:16:35   +0:58:46  18,4  569         
 595  1910 Egons Novikovs          1980                                         2:16:47   +0:58:58  18,4  568         
 596  2013 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:18:01   +1:00:12  18,2  563         
 597  1731 Kristaps Čuders         1985 Tautas brauciens         Trek           2:18:03   +1:00:14  18,2  563         
 598  756  Andis Mušperts          1983 3000kv                                  2:18:28   +1:00:39  18,1  561         
 599  1708 Gints Altrofs           1975                          Trek           2:18:33   +1:00:44  18,1  561         
 600  1685 Mārtiņš Rozenburgs      1984                          Scott          2:18:35   +1:00:46  18,1  561         
 601  1877 Uldis Briedis           1976                          Orlenok        2:18:43   +1:00:54  18,1  560         
 602  1246 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:18:52   +1:01:03  18,1  560         
 603  1691 Indulis Ceriņš          1984 Valmiera                 Fuji           2:19:05   +1:01:16  18,1  559         
 604  1943 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:19:17   +1:01:28  18,0  558         
 605  1409 Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          2:19:55   +1:02:06  18,0  556         
 606  1797 Ivars Neļķe             1983 Something special        Merida         2:20:55   +1:03:06  17,8  552         
 607  1516 Aleksandrs Edemskis     1975                          Focus          2:20:59   +1:03:10  17,8  551         
 608  977  Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements                            2:21:03   +1:03:14  17,8  551         
 609  1888 Gints Gemzis            1983 Peri-Latvija             GT             2:21:09   +1:03:20  17,8  551         
 610  1718 Kārlis Bergmanis        1987 Zirgs ar tevi!           Merida         2:21:26   +1:03:37  17,8  550         
 611  1349 Kaspars Kasparsons      1978                          ZZK            2:21:29   +1:03:40  17,8  550         
 612  1227 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:21:55   +1:04:06  17,7  548         
 613  1604 Lauris Štāls            1982 TMB Elements                            2:22:00   +1:04:11  17,7  548         
 614  1907 Mārtiņš Miķelsons       1977                          Giant          2:22:05   +1:04:16  17,7  547         
 615  1698 Kārlis Martinsons       1990 Valmiera                                2:22:54   +1:05:05  17,6  544         
 616  1233 Gints Švalkovskis       1977                          Cube           2:23:01   +1:05:12  17,6  544         
 617  2103 Dzintars Poplavskis     1977                                         2:23:04   +1:05:15  17,6  543         
 618  1514 Jānis Dudelis           1988                                         2:23:14   +1:05:25  17,5  543         
 619  1493 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Merida         2:23:43   +1:05:54  17,5  541         
 620  1383 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:23:56   +1:06:07  17,5  540         
 621  1979 Jānis Birzaks           1982                                         2:24:05   +1:06:16  17,4  540         
 622  1605 Sergejs Strautiņš       1982 TMB Elements                            2:25:06   +1:07:17  17,3  536         
 623  1173 Oskars Petrovs          1984 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:25:34   +1:07:45  17,3  534         
 624  1851 Arnis Vilks             1978                          GT             2:25:37   +1:07:48  17,3  534         
 625  1953 Edgars Krūmiņš          1987 SEB                      Merida         2:26:07   +1:08:18  17,2  532         
 626  1952 Ivars Artimovičs        1980 Bensons Auto                            2:26:13   +1:08:24  17,2  532         
 627  1275 Pēteris Micāns          1984 Lattelecom                              2:26:16   +1:08:27  17,2  532         
 628  1949 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       2:26:21   +1:08:32  17,2  531         
 629  2000 Gatis Ģērmanis          1983 Ikšķile                  Cube           2:26:27   +1:08:38  17,2  531         
 630  1490 Zigurds Erciņš          1977 Lattelecom                              2:26:34   +1:08:45  17,1  530         
 631  1720 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:27:15   +1:09:26  17,1  528         
 632  1726 Ingus Celmiņš           1981                          Panther        2:27:33   +1:09:44  17,0  527         
 633  2041 Deniss Džebrailov       1976 Tallina                  Ukraina        2:28:17   +1:10:28  16,9  524         
 634  2033 Tenis Sandijs           1988 Rīga                     Focus          2:28:39   +1:10:50  16,9  523         
 635  1524 Mārtiņš Kozlovskis      1983 Alpha Baltic                            2:28:55   +1:11:06  16,9  522         
 636  2088 Aleksejs Belokopitovs   1980                                         2:29:47   +1:11:58  16,8  519         
 637  2070 Rolands Šnēvels         1976 Krītiņi                                 2:30:33   +1:12:44  16,7  516         
 638  1583 Ringolds Rozentāls      1987 Lattelecom                              2:30:55   +1:13:06  16,6  515         
 639  1882 Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        2:31:20   +1:13:31  16,6  514         
 640  1987 Raimonds Peļņa          1980 30draugi-velosports.lv                  2:31:33   +1:13:44  16,6  513         
 641  2098 Kaspars Podnieks        1980                                         2:32:10   +1:14:21  16,5  511         
 642  1374 Jānis Akermanis         1986 Lattelecom                              2:32:28   +1:14:39  16,5  510         
 643  1267 Mārtiņš Ģinis           1990                          Scott          2:33:08   +1:15:19  16,4  508         
 644  1929 Mārtiņš Siliņš          1983 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:33:14   +1:15:25  16,4  507         
 645  1883 Dāvis Dedumets          1985                                         2:33:25   +1:15:36  16,4  507         
 646  1963 Ulids Rēķis             1976 Rīga                     Classic        2:33:40   +1:15:51  16,3  506         
 647  1576 Sandis Odumiņš          1985 Lattelecom                              2:33:45   +1:15:56  16,3  506         
 648  1667 Raivis Purgailis        1979                          Trek           2:33:54   +1:16:05  16,3  505         
 649  1222 Nauris Vārpiņš          1980                          Panther        2:34:24   +1:16:35  16,3  503         
 650  2094 Edgars Dzērve           1989                                         2:36:37   +1:18:48  16,0  496         
 651  1539 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:39:23   +1:21:34  15,8  488         
 652  1931 Kaspars Skabis          1979                          ZZK            2:39:53   +1:22:04  15,7  486         
 653  740  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji                            2:40:57   +1:23:08  15,6  483         
 654  1336 Raitis Mjaņa            1983                          Trek           2:42:36   +1:24:47  15,4  478         
 655  1950 Jevgēnijs Korsuns       1978                          Merida         2:42:52   +1:25:03  15,4  477         
 656  1817 Kaspars Rutkis          1979                                         2:46:36   +1:28:47  15,1  467         
 657  1834 Ivo Sviķis              1975                          ZZK            2:48:31   +1:30:42  14,9  461         
 658  1823 Egils Siliņš            1980 BS                       GT             2:49:47   +1:31:58  14,8  458         
 659  1213 Kaspars Netlis          1987 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:50:15   +1:32:26  14,8  457         
 660  1684 Kārlis Riekstiņš        1989                          GT             2:52:14   +1:34:25  14,6  451         
 661  2102 Valdis Cakuls           1980 Dzeniic Racing           Corratec       2:53:49   +1:36:00  14,4  447         
 662  1853 Edgars Zaķis            1988                          Nordea         2:54:15   +1:36:26  14,4  446         
 663  1422 Jānis Muižnieks         1988                          Classic        2:54:15   +1:36:26  14,4  446         
 664  1637 Andris Vīnakmens        1985                          Merida         2:56:35   +1:38:46  14,2  440         
 665  1509 Rolands Melbārdis       1976 Eži-Dema                 Merida         3:13:48   +1:55:59  13,0  401         
 666  1484 Gints Trēziņš           1975 Eži-Dema                 Merida         3:41:00   +2:23:11  11,4  352         

T W 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    903  Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:37:35             25,8  1000        
 2    875  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher Team         Norco          1:44:41   +0:07:06  24,0  932         
 3    860  Una Līce                1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:45:29   +0:07:54  23,8  925         
 4    921  Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Valmieras piens                         1:48:57   +0:11:22  23,1  895         
 5    890  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                                   1:48:58   +0:11:23  23,1  895         
 6    719  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:49:48   +0:12:13  22,9  888         
 7    717  Iveta Benhena           1986 BS.Maxim Team            Focus          1:49:49   +0:12:14  22,9  888         
 8    933  Dace Minikoviča         1984 Vides fakti                             1:53:00   +0:15:25  22,3  863         
 9    1108 Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:53:26   +0:15:51  22,2  860         
 10   946  Sindija Mudure          1982                          Superior       1:53:28   +0:15:53  22,2  860         
 11   1052 Agnese Fogele           1977 Volkswagen               Trek           1:54:04   +0:16:29  22,0  855         
 12   1295 Agnese Grūbe            1980 4 Slapji Krekli          Merida         1:54:33   +0:16:58  21,9  851         
 13   943  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:57:16   +0:19:41  21,4  832         
 14   1082 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           1:57:24   +0:19:49  21,4  831         
 15   1069 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          1:57:39   +0:20:04  21,4  829         
 16   1025 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                ZZK            1:58:30   +0:20:55  21,2  823         
 17   1155 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             1:58:50   +0:21:15  21,2  821         
 18   1653 Anita Šķēle             1989 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:59:10   +0:21:35  21,1  818         
 19   1515 Līga Zvirgzde           1981 EthicSport Priekuļi      Corratec       1:59:51   +0:22:16  21,0  814         
 20   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981                          Corratec       2:00:11   +0:22:36  20,9  811         
 21   1039 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           2:00:23   +0:22:48  20,9  810         
 22   1520 Ieva Ansaberga          1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:00:35   +0:23:00  20,8  809         
 23   1190 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          2:00:38   +0:23:03  20,8  808         
 24   1035 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:01:12   +0:23:37  20,7  805         
 25   1000 Kristīne Leite          1980 Valmieras piens                         2:01:39   +0:24:04  20,7  802         
 26   1926 Eliko Saks              1979 Haanja Rattaklubi        Classic        2:02:16   +0:24:41  20,6  798         
 27   1941 Vineta Veismane         1976 Smiltene                                2:02:23   +0:24:48  20,5  797         
 28   1083 Lauma Uzija             1976 Volkswagen               Trek           2:03:23   +0:25:48  20,4  790         
 29   1301 Dace Tauriņa            1979                          Scott          2:03:57   +0:26:22  20,3  787         
 30   1073 Ilze Vīksne             1983 BikesBaltic.com          Corratec       2:04:06   +0:26:31  20,3  786         
 31   1187 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           2:04:17   +0:26:42  20,2  785         
 32   1468 Kaiva Pēča              1979 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:04:21   +0:26:46  20,2  784         
 33   1133 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis II         Scott          2:05:15   +0:27:40  20,1  779         
 34   1294 Ilze Ārniece            1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:05:53   +0:28:18  20,0  775         
 35   1116 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Sabotage       2:06:28   +0:28:53  19,9  771         
 36   1762 Sigita Jane             1985 Something special        Giant          2:07:14   +0:29:39  19,8  766         
 37   1307 Alīna Anaite            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:07:48   +0:30:13  19,7  763         
 38   1140 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:07:56   +0:30:21  19,6  762         
 39   1831 Zane Stiliņa            1983 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:08:20   +0:30:45  19,6  760         
 40   1946 Sanita Vītola           1982 Fans Cube Team Ādaži     Cube           2:08:22   +0:30:47  19,6  760         
 41   1331 Olga Luksa              1982 Lattelecom                              2:08:49   +0:31:14  19,5  757         
 42   1158 Dana Spulle             1986                          Ghost          2:11:11   +0:33:36  19,2  743         
 43   1123 Agnese Uzrauga          1985 Nordea Banka             Felt           2:11:13   +0:33:38  19,2  743         
 44   1810 Lindija Reinfelde-Miteniece
                                   1980 Venta laiks                             2:11:58   +0:34:23  19,0  739         
 45   2056 Ginta Kleinberga        1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:12:15   +0:34:40  19,0  737         
 46   1324 Māra Vēliņa             1984                                         2:12:47   +0:35:12  18,9  734         
 47   1196 Ilze Šīmane             1980 Bensons Auto             Wheeler        2:13:20   +0:35:45  18,9  731         
 48   1200 Kristiāna Briede        1992                          Corratec       2:13:50   +0:36:15  18,8  729         
 49   1162 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:13:55   +0:36:20  18,8  728         
 50   1535 Monta Razgale           1992 Drusti Team II                          2:13:57   +0:36:22  18,8  728         
 51   1288 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:14:12   +0:36:37  18,7  727         
 52   1387 Ilze Zēbolde            1984                          Kellys         2:14:20   +0:36:45  18,7  726         
 53   1763 Dace Jansons            1979                          Giant          2:14:47   +0:37:12  18,6  724         
 54   1811 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Merida         2:14:57   +0:37:22  18,6  723         
 55   1537 Irēna Gedroviča         1981 Gandrs-merida                           2:14:58   +0:37:23  18,6  723         
 56   1075 Linda Zagorska          1985 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Merida         2:15:10   +0:37:35  18,6  721         
 57   1859 Anete Zvirbule          1985                          Author         2:15:18   +0:37:43  18,6  721         
 58   1466 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             2:15:36   +0:38:01  18,5  719         
 59   1846 Ilze Urtāne             1976                                         2:15:41   +0:38:06  18,5  719         
 60   1956 Diāna Kreica            1986                          Rockmashine    2:15:58   +0:38:23  18,5  717         
 61   1610 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:16:11   +0:38:36  18,5  716         
 62   1732 Līva Daukste            1987 Consilium                Trek           2:16:19   +0:38:44  18,4  715         
 63   1815 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:16:19   +0:38:44  18,4  715         
 64   1235 Ilze Bukulde            1980 SEB Banka                Cube           2:16:20   +0:38:45  18,4  715         
 65   1965 Inga Ruskule            1975 Cēsis                    Trek           2:16:23   +0:38:48  18,4  715         
 66   1115 Liene Bērziņa           1984 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:16:31   +0:38:56  18,4  714         
 67   1251 Renāte Krastiņa         1978 Milžu slotas             Consensa       2:16:58   +0:39:23  18,3  712         
 68   1848 Ilze Vanaga             1976                                         2:17:05   +0:39:30  18,3  711         
 69   1841 Ieva Tērauda            1980                          GT             2:17:16   +0:39:41  18,3  710         
 70   1905 Mārīte Mežale           1982 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:17:19   +0:39:44  18,3  710         
 71   1603 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements                            2:17:52   +0:40:17  18,2  707         
 72   1492 Aiga Dudele             1987                          Asti           2:18:00   +0:40:25  18,2  707         
 73   1337 Renāte Šķēle            1985                          Trek           2:18:13   +0:40:38  18,2  706         
 74   1321 Anita Graudiņa          1982                          Trek           2:18:15   +0:40:40  18,2  705         
 75   1317 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka                            2:18:34   +0:40:59  18,1  704         
 76   1341 Lauma Čerņevska         1985                          Felt           2:19:59   +0:42:24  18,0  697         
 77   1042 Inga Zālīte             1977 Vēsā mierā               Merida         2:20:21   +0:42:46  17,9  695         
 78   1389 Indra Kalniņa           1987                          ZZK            2:21:00   +0:43:25  17,8  692         
 79   1915 Inga Pelša              1979 Jopcik                   Schwinn        2:22:06   +0:44:31  17,7  686         
 80   1745 Zane Galakrodzinieks    1983 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:22:10   +0:44:35  17,7  686         
 81   1578 Ivita Matisova          1985 Lattelecom                              2:22:33   +0:44:58  17,6  684         
 82   1802 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986 Something special        Trek           2:22:38   +0:45:03  17,6  684         
 83   1207 Sanita Roma             1978                          Cube           2:23:03   +0:45:28  17,6  682         
 84   1215 Dita Freimane           1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Felt           2:23:42   +0:46:07  17,5  679         
 85   1211 Ginta Grandāne          1975                                         2:23:52   +0:46:17  17,5  678         
 86   1464 Aija Sirmā              1985 A-team                   Merida         2:25:46   +0:48:11  17,2  669         
 87   1595 Guna Martinsone         1986 Re&Re                                   2:25:48   +0:48:13  17,2  669         
 88   1874 Māra Braslava           1992                                         2:25:55   +0:48:20  17,2  668         
 89   1390 Līva Vēliņa             1978                          GT             2:25:58   +0:48:23  17,2  668         
 90   1479 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:26:00   +0:48:25  17,2  668         
 91   1938 Vita Tilgase            1986                                         2:26:39   +0:49:04  17,1  665         
 92   1948 Jekaterina Ziniča       1981 Nordea Banka             Subaru         2:26:41   +0:49:06  17,1  665         
 93   1114 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:27:06   +0:49:31  17,1  663         
 94   1549 Linda Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:27:15   +0:49:40  17,1  662         
 95   1746 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:27:15   +0:49:40  17,1  662         
 96   1408 Dace Rozenberga         1980                          GT             2:27:16   +0:49:41  17,1  662         
 97   1835 Jevgenija Šahovala      1981                          Merida         2:27:17   +0:49:42  17,1  662         
 98   1415 Baiba Herbsta           1982                          Corratec       2:27:19   +0:49:44  17,1  662         
 99   1968 Laura Ķerpe             1978 Hottour                                 2:27:20   +0:49:45  17,1  662         
 100  1690 Nelda Jēkabsone         1985 Valmiera                 Ghost          2:27:38   +0:50:03  17,0  660         
 101  1716 Baiba Beitika           1978                          GT             2:27:38   +0:50:03  17,0  660         
 102  1274 Dagnija Andžāne         1976 Milžu slota              Giant          2:27:38   +0:50:03  17,0  660         
 103  1312 Merle Laaneots          1989 Estonia                  Merida         2:27:55   +0:50:20  17,0  659         
 104  2093 Diāna Silajeva          1982                                         2:28:09   +0:50:34  17,0  658         
 105  1969 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Liepāja                  Corratec       2:28:29   +0:50:54  16,9  657         
 106  1416 Kristīne Zaksa          1980 Dzeniic racing           Merida         2:28:50   +0:51:15  16,9  655         
 107  1502 Kristīne Kalēja         1983                          GT             2:29:20   +0:51:45  16,8  653         
 108  2002 Līga Lejiņa             1975 Rīga                     Scott          2:29:52   +0:52:17  16,8  651         
 109  1894 Liene Klaveniece        1982                                         2:29:57   +0:52:22  16,8  650         
 110  2023 Elīna Vīksna            1986 VOPCIK                   Corratec       2:30:10   +0:52:35  16,7  649         
 111  1172 Linda Zariņa            1981 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:30:20   +0:52:45  16,7  649         
 112  1343 Vizma Zvaigzne          1992                                         2:31:32   +0:53:57  16,6  643         
 113  2019 Kristīne Sarkane        1979 Lattelecom                              2:31:50   +0:54:15  16,5  642         
 114  1429 Randija Riekstiņa       1980                          Scott          2:32:29   +0:54:54  16,5  639         
 115  1218 Lita Saliņa             1986                                         2:32:47   +0:55:12  16,4  638         
 116  1723 Inga Bleidele           1978                          ZZK            2:33:00   +0:55:25  16,4  637         
 117  1231 Santa Pusvilka          1979                                         2:33:17   +0:55:42  16,4  636         
 118  1847 Sigita Vāce             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Corratec       2:33:43   +0:56:08  16,3  634         
 119  1477 Ineta Celma             1985                          Commencial     2:34:27   +0:56:52  16,3  631         
 120  1868 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank                 Scott          2:36:31   +0:58:56  16,1  623         
 121  1428 Kristīne Vinšteina      1977                                         2:36:47   +0:59:12  16,0  622         
 122  1862 Rudīte Āboliņa          1983                          Giant          2:37:36   +1:00:01  15,9  619         
 123  1796 Ieva Muze               1976 Nordea Banka                            2:39:56   +1:02:21  15,7  610         
 124  1781 Agnese Lakševica        1989                          Merida         2:40:04   +1:02:29  15,7  609         
 125  1496 Zane Boitmane-Priedēna  1975                                         2:41:44   +1:04:09  15,5  603         
 126  1758 Sanita Guščina          1983                          Giant          2:42:25   +1:04:50  15,5  600         
 127  1924 Marta Rudzīte           1986                          Trek           2:42:32   +1:04:57  15,5  600         
 128  1695 Agnese Sietiņsone       1984 Kalniņi                                 2:42:42   +1:05:07  15,4  599         
 129  1729 Marta Čevere            1981                          Wheeler        2:42:48   +1:05:13  15,4  599         
 130  1944 Elīna Vežuka            1982                                         2:44:14   +1:06:39  15,3  594         
 131  1809 Aija Putniņa            1980 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       2:45:05   +1:07:30  15,2  591         
 132  1323 Sniedze Jansone         1978 Lattelecom                              2:45:07   +1:07:32  15,2  590         
 133  1820 Ilona Segliņa           1990                          Giant          2:47:36   +1:10:01  15,0  582         
 134  1655 Sarmīte Strazdiņa       1977                          Trek           2:47:38   +1:10:03  15,0  582         
 135  1547 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               2:48:20   +1:10:45  14,9  579         
 136  1789 Evija Lokmane           1980                                         2:49:32   +1:11:57  14,8  575         
 137  1775 Aija Kozlovska          1987                          GT             2:50:07   +1:12:32  14,8  573         
 138  1784 Daiva Lazdiņa           1982 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:50:14   +1:12:39  14,8  573         
 139  1566 Elīna Pētersone         1985                                         2:50:41   +1:13:06  14,7  571         
 140  1699 Sandija Riekstiņa       1982                          Scott          2:51:08   +1:13:33  14,7  570         
 141  1863 Zane Āboliņa            1976                                         2:51:30   +1:13:55  14,6  568         
 142  1712 Daina Arne              1977                          GT             2:51:33   +1:13:58  14,6  568         
 143  1424 Marina Drozdova         1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    2:51:51   +1:14:16  14,6  567         
 144  1715 Linda Baumerte          1981                                         2:52:33   +1:14:58  14,6  565         
 145  1577 Linda Putniņa           1980 Lattelecom                              2:54:02   +1:16:27  14,4  560         
 146  1751 Inga Grabinska          1982                                         2:57:53   +1:20:18  14,1  548         
 147  1525 Anna Rozīte             1985 Alpha Baltic                            2:58:15   +1:20:40  14,1  547         
 148  1676 Volha Sinitsa           1977 Belarus                  Stels          2:58:54   +1:21:19  14,0  545         
 149  1978 Gunta Āboltiņa          1986 Ķekava                                  3:00:24   +1:22:49  13,9  540         
 150  1573 Elena Beļajeva          1982 Hawaii Express-Scott                    3:00:52   +1:23:17  13,9  539         
 151  1662 Paula Januškēvica       1988                          Merida         3:04:22   +1:26:47  13,6  529         
 152  1821 Elīna Sēja              1983                                         3:05:09   +1:27:34  13,6  527         
 153  2092 Dina Zurģe              1984                                         3:05:35   +1:28:00  13,5  525         
 154  1494 Sandra Kuzmina          1977 Bensons Auto             Superior       3:06:43   +1:29:08  13,4  522         
 155  1590 Santa Petrova           1983 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                3:09:01   +1:31:26  13,3  516         
 156  1579 Jolanta Kupriša         1983 Lattelecom                              3:11:40   +1:34:05  13,1  509         
 157  1427 Antra Jakovela          1986 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   3:25:33   +1:47:58  12,2  474         
 158  1297 Ilze Vilkāja            1979                          Giant          3:26:30   +1:48:55  12,2  472         
 159  1911 Agnese Olekša           1992 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:37:08   +1:59:33  11,6  449         

T W-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    864  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Savējais                 Scott          1:50:39             22,7  1000        
 2    1360 Lienīte Samburova       1974                          Corratec       1:54:25   +0:03:46  22,0  967         
 3    956  Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       1:54:46   +0:04:07  21,9  964         
 4    1006 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          1:54:57   +0:04:18  21,9  962         
 5    1744 Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            1:54:59   +0:04:20  21,9  962         
 6    1102 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          1:58:07   +0:07:28  21,3  936         
 7    1087 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:06:55   +0:16:16  19,8  871         
 8    1168 Alvita Mirecka          1971                          Superior       2:07:04   +0:16:25  19,8  870         
 9    1632 Mārīte Knēta            1974                                         2:07:11   +0:16:32  19,8  870         
 10   1580 Margita Sproģe          1970 Lattelecom                              2:07:16   +0:16:37  19,8  869         
 11   1163 Dana Ceplīte            1968                          Dema           2:07:22   +0:16:43  19,7  868         
 12   1511 Inese Rudzīte           1973 DeLaval                                 2:08:41   +0:18:02  19,5  859         
 13   1154 Ināra Spēlmane-Bērziņa  1966                                         2:08:43   +0:18:04  19,5  859         
 14   1974 Iveta Druva-Druvaskalne 1967 Cēsis                    Cube           2:09:10   +0:18:31  19,5  856         
 15   1146 Vija Lārmane            1967                          Scott          2:11:43   +0:21:04  19,1  840         
 16   1148 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:12:56   +0:22:17  18,9  832         
 17   1182 Santa Brokāne           1968 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:13:19   +0:22:40  18,9  829         
 18   1849 Kristīne Veita          1974 OK Purva bridējs                        2:14:49   +0:24:10  18,6  820         
 19   1957 Ginta Bundze            1973                          Giant          2:14:52   +0:24:13  18,6  820         
 20   1309 Ilze Bērziņa            1971                                         2:15:33   +0:24:54  18,5  816         
 21   1195 Signe Dombrovska        1972 Virsotne/BASK            Focus          2:18:00   +0:27:21  18,2  801         
 22   1313 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           2:19:14   +0:28:35  18,0  794         
 23   1928 Ingūna Sevostjanova     1969                          Merida         2:21:10   +0:30:31  17,8  783         
 24   2068 Svetlana Bota           1969 Rīga                     Univega        2:21:12   +0:30:33  17,8  783         
 25   1587 Gita Logina             1966 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:21:26   +0:30:47  17,8  782         
 26   1171 Lolita Lipska           1965                          Fuji           2:21:39   +0:31:00  17,7  781         
 27   1478 Sandra Baranovska       1973 Smiltene                 Scott          2:21:48   +0:31:09  17,7  780         
 28   2097 Iluta Grudule           1972                                         2:23:08   +0:32:29  17,6  773         
 29   1206 Liene Konopacka         1971                          Anlen          2:24:02   +0:33:23  17,4  768         
 30   1413 Ilze Heinola            1974 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:26:26   +0:35:47  17,2  755         
 31   1703 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:26:55   +0:36:16  17,1  753         
 32   1249 Airisa Bērziņa          1967                          Cube           2:27:56   +0:37:17  17,0  747         
 33   1396 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:28:36   +0:37:57  16,9  744         
 34   1678 Līga Sibule             1974 Smiltene                 BH             2:28:54   +0:38:15  16,9  743         
 35   1405 Dace Tītmane            1972 Aldaris                  KHS            2:29:49   +0:39:10  16,8  738         
 36   1220 Irēna Cepliša           1965                                         2:30:25   +0:39:46  16,7  735         
 37   1131 Sannija Kalniņa         1973 Rūjiena-Pēdas mežā       Merida         2:34:52   +0:44:13  16,2  714         
 38   1418 Jana Lauzne             1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:38:49   +0:48:10  15,8  696         
 39   1497 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:42:15   +0:51:36  15,5  681         
 40   1507 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:45:00   +0:54:21  15,2  670         
 41   2111 Iveta Liniņa            1968                                         2:47:03   +0:56:24  15,0  662         
 42   1487 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                GT             2:48:43   +0:58:04  14,9  655         
 43   1989 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Priekuļi                                2:51:24   +1:00:45  14,7  645         
 44   1300 Inta Belova             1971                          Merida         2:54:14   +1:03:35  14,4  635         
 45   1420 Ingrīda Birkante        1965 FMS                      Giant          2:59:05   +1:08:26  14,0  617         
 46   1669 Sandra Poriņa           1971                          Merida         3:03:36   +1:12:57  13,7  602         
 47   1916 Inese Pētersone         1973 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:37:22   +1:46:43  11,5  509         

T W-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    955  Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            1:55:42             21,7  1000        
 2    1174 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:16:02   +0:20:20  18,5  850         
 3    1700 Laila Ceika             1952                                         2:20:25   +0:24:43  17,9  823         
 4    1399 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:21:12   +0:25:30  17,8  819         
 5    1192 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:25:18   +0:29:36  17,3  796         
 6    1237 Anna Zālīte             1962 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Author         2:29:33   +0:33:51  16,8  773         
 7    1217 Anastasija Vīksne       1954 BikesBaltic.com          Giant          2:35:31   +0:39:49  16,2  743         
 8    1499 Dace Martinsone         1960                                         2:37:47   +0:42:05  15,9  733         
 9    1805 Iveta Pļaviņa           1961                                         2:45:30   +0:49:48  15,2  699         
 10   1423 Elita Pūpola            1961                          Corratec       2:49:36   +0:53:54  14,8  682         
 11   1276 Maija Plūme             1959 Drusti Team II                          2:50:22   +0:54:40  14,7  679         
 12   1845 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece     1955                          ZZK            2:54:29   +0:58:47  14,4  663         
 13   1506 Dace Āboltiņa           1962 Pēdas mežā                              3:04:07   +1:08:25  13,6  628         

T M-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:19:37             31,6  1000        
 2    508  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:21:30   +0:01:53  30,9  976         
 3    507  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:23:30   +0:03:53  30,1  953         
 4    521  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:23:48   +0:04:11  30,0  950         
 5    513  Ainārs Ķiksis           1972 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:24:15   +0:04:38  29,9  945         
 6    503  Jānis Rapa              1974 Eko Osta                                1:25:28   +0:05:51  29,4  931         
 7    535  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Eko Osta                                1:26:16   +0:06:39  29,2  922         
 8    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:26:23   +0:06:46  29,1  921         
 9    541  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:13   +0:07:36  28,8  912         
 10   512  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 BS.Maxim Team                           1:27:17   +0:07:40  28,8  912         
 11   579  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher Team                        1:28:49   +0:09:12  28,3  896         
 12   582  Aigars Ambainis         1967 Ethic sport              B'Twin         1:29:11   +0:09:34  28,2  892         
 13   547  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Gandrs-Merida                           1:30:36   +0:10:59  27,8  878         
 14   2083 Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea                          1:30:45   +0:11:08  27,7  877         
 15   651  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:31:08   +0:11:31  27,6  873         
 16   543  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans Cube Team                          1:31:18   +0:11:41  27,6  872         
 17   1620 Oļegs Maļuhins          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:07   +0:12:30  27,3  864         
 18   644  Dainis Ozols            1966                          BH             1:32:07   +0:12:30  27,3  864         
 19   1958 Jānis Zviedris          1972 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:50   +0:13:13  27,1  857         
 20   597  Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/BASK            GT             1:33:03   +0:13:26  27,0  855         
 21   663  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:33:10   +0:13:33  27,0  854         
 22   589  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK I          Corratec       1:33:12   +0:13:35  27,0  854         
 23   593  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:33:12   +0:13:35  27,0  854         
 24   795  Andris Mireckis         1973                          Superior       1:33:19   +0:13:42  27,0  853         
 25   577  Jānis Zālītis           1970 Darba rezerves           GT             1:33:19   +0:13:42  27,0  853         
 26   613  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:33:32   +0:13:55  26,9  851         
 27   803  Andris Knodze           1969 Bike Man's               BH             1:33:40   +0:14:03  26,9  850         
 28   1621 Igors Maļuhins          1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:33:44   +0:14:07  26,8  849         
 29   652  Ģirts Batrags           1973                          Fuji           1:33:45   +0:14:08  26,8  849         
 30   563  Lauris Sīlis            1973                          Giant          1:34:51   +0:15:14  26,5  839         
 31   1161 Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:34:53   +0:15:16  26,5  839         
 32   571  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:35:14   +0:15:37  26,4  836         
 33   603  Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga 1                Merida         1:35:20   +0:15:43  26,4  835         
 34   594  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:35:20   +0:15:43  26,4  835         
 35   679  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:35:34   +0:15:57  26,3  833         
 36   693  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:35:54   +0:16:17  26,2  830         
 37   685  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Darba rezerves           Raleigh        1:35:59   +0:16:22  26,2  829         
 38   645  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:36:40   +0:17:03  26,0  823         
 39   621  Mareks Maļinovskis      1972 Kuldīga 2                               1:37:01   +0:17:24  25,9  820         
 40   598  Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                                   1:37:35   +0:17:58  25,8  815         
 41   595  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:37:44   +0:18:07  25,7  814         
 42   707  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:37:44   +0:18:07  25,7  814         
 43   919  Ivo Lupkins             1969                          Merida         1:37:51   +0:18:14  25,7  813         
 44   753  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:37:56   +0:18:19  25,7  812         
 45   774  Ģirts Eliass            1966 velobiķeri.lv            Trek           1:38:04   +0:18:27  25,6  811         
 46   696  Vilnis Grams            1965                          Dema           1:38:17   +0:18:40  25,6  810         
 47   748  Vladimirs Misāns        1972                          Merida         1:38:20   +0:18:43  25,6  809         
 48   674  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:38:26   +0:18:49  25,6  808         
 49   703  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fore           1:38:35   +0:18:58  25,5  807         
 50   881  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:38:36   +0:18:59  25,5  807         
 51   642  Ainārs Jansons          1966 SEB Banka                Scott          1:38:47   +0:19:10  25,5  805         
 52   591  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:38:48   +0:19:11  25,5  805         
 53   675  Dainis Nette            1974                                         1:38:57   +0:19:20  25,4  804         
 54   781  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:12   +0:19:35  25,4  802         
 55   762  Valts Līcis             1969 Hottours                 Cube           1:39:18   +0:19:41  25,3  801         
 56   706  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:39:23   +0:19:46  25,3  801         
 57   681  Mārtiņš Plūme           1968 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 ZZK            1:39:27   +0:19:50  25,3  800         
 58   620  Māris Jansons           1970                          Flanders       1:39:43   +0:20:06  25,2  798         
 59   812  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:39:51   +0:20:14  25,2  797         
 60   747  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:39:59   +0:20:22  25,2  796         
 61   1523 Lauris Špillers         1974 Alpha Baltic                            1:40:09   +0:20:32  25,1  794         
 62   699  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:40:17   +0:20:40  25,1  793         
 63   705  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966                          Superior       1:40:26   +0:20:49  25,0  792         
 64   716  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Giant          1:40:51   +0:21:14  24,9  789         
 65   697  Pēteris Jurgelāns       1968 Sanistal S                              1:41:18   +0:21:41  24,8  785         
 66   801  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:41:26   +0:21:49  24,8  784         
 67   854  Dzintars Zandovskis     1974                                         1:41:26   +0:21:49  24,8  784         
 68   744  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:41:30   +0:21:53  24,8  784         
 69   727  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:41:41   +0:22:04  24,7  782         
 70   731  Uldis Vilisters         1967 CBM/Smiltene             KHS            1:41:42   +0:22:05  24,7  782         
 71   957  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                          Flanders       1:41:58   +0:22:21  24,7  780         
 72   692  Kaspars Serģis          1971                          KHS            1:42:01   +0:22:24  24,7  780         
 73   1446 Agris Vilde             1973                          Kellys         1:42:02   +0:22:25  24,6  780         
 74   708  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Sigulda                  GT             1:42:18   +0:22:41  24,6  778         
 75   739  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:42:27   +0:22:50  24,5  777         
 76   1202 Jānis Voilaks           1973 Arfiline                                1:42:34   +0:22:57  24,5  776         
 77   853  Gints Skudriņš          1967 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:42:44   +0:23:07  24,5  774         
 78   1438 Ģirts Česka             1972 RS Team                  Superior       1:42:53   +0:23:16  24,4  773         
 79   793  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:42:59   +0:23:22  24,4  773         
 80   754  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri-Latvija             Fuji           1:43:01   +0:23:24  24,4  772         
 81   815  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:43:20   +0:23:43  24,3  770         
 82   814  Igors Pāže              1968                          Cihatec        1:43:29   +0:23:52  24,3  769         
 83   1778 Imants Kublačovs        1965                                         1:43:41   +0:24:04  24,3  767         
 84   796  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:43:46   +0:24:09  24,2  767         
 85   823  Raivis Terinks          1973 Latvijas Krājbanka       Corratec       1:43:51   +0:24:14  24,2  766         
 86   868  Kalvis Bisnieks         1968                          Dema           1:44:06   +0:24:29  24,2  764         
 87   887  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973                          Corratec       1:44:30   +0:24:53  24,1  761         
 88   1003 Māris Markuss           1970                          Giant          1:44:45   +0:25:08  24,0  760         
 89   865  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:45:05   +0:25:28  23,9  757         
 90   849  Aleksandrs Treilibs     1965 mtb.lv                   Focus          1:45:16   +0:25:39  23,9  756         
 91   850  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:45:29   +0:25:52  23,8  754         
 92   857  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:45:50   +0:26:13  23,8  752         
 93   938  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:46:31   +0:26:54  23,6  747         
 94   882  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:46:32   +0:26:55  23,6  747         
 95   1955 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:46:34   +0:26:57  23,6  747         
 96   1058 Māris Veliks            1972 Kocēni                                  1:46:35   +0:26:58  23,6  746         
 97   839  Uldis Berners           1965                          Classic        1:46:42   +0:27:05  23,6  746         
 98   797  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:46:45   +0:27:08  23,6  745         
 99   1561 Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms/Dobele                          1:46:47   +0:27:10  23,5  745         
 100  806  Edgars Cers             1973                          Corratec       1:46:56   +0:27:19  23,5  744         
 101  558  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:47:00   +0:27:23  23,5  744         
 102  984  Sergejs Strogonovs      1973                          Trek           1:47:00   +0:27:23  23,5  744         
 103  758  Zigmārs Liparts         1966                                         1:47:02   +0:27:25  23,5  743         
 104  848  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:47:10   +0:27:33  23,5  742         
 105  1051 Aivis Gailītis          1969                          Dema           1:47:14   +0:27:37  23,5  742         
 106  842  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          1:47:22   +0:27:45  23,4  741         
 107  2003 Jurijs Širons           1971 ZZK                                     1:47:28   +0:27:51  23,4  740         
 108  1364 Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri                     Giant          1:47:31   +0:27:54  23,4  740         
 109  721  Jānis Roznieks          1971 Gandrs-Merida                           1:47:32   +0:27:55  23,4  740         
 110  1001 Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:47:43   +0:28:06  23,3  739         
 111  606  Viesturs Bērziņš        1974 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:47:52   +0:28:15  23,3  738         
 112  1640 Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:47:54   +0:28:17  23,3  737         
 113  1125 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         1:48:02   +0:28:25  23,3  736         
 114  856  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     1:48:26   +0:28:49  23,2  734         
 115  1856 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:48:30   +0:28:53  23,2  733         
 116  1334 Jānis Garisons          1972                          Merida         1:48:57   +0:29:20  23,1  730         
 117  886  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:48:58   +0:29:21  23,1  730         
 118  711  Matiass Jansons         1973                                         1:49:05   +0:29:28  23,1  729         
 119  1100 Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:49:24   +0:29:47  23,0  727         
 120  950  Modris Alsiņš           1967 Brīvmākslinieks          Concorde       1:49:36   +0:29:59  22,9  726         
 121  2055 Verners Jaunzems        1967 Tukums                   Merida         1:49:37   +0:30:00  22,9  726         
 122  1694 Roberts Mačulāns        1971 Eži-Dema                                1:49:37   +0:30:00  22,9  726         
 123  968  Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970                          Cube           1:50:05   +0:30:28  22,8  723         
 124  879  Sandis Muižarājs        1973                          Scott          1:50:17   +0:30:40  22,8  721         
 125  1256 Mārtiņš Godiņš          1974 Lejas Mindaugi           Corratec       1:50:18   +0:30:41  22,8  721         
 126  884  Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          1:50:29   +0:30:52  22,8  720         
 127  2100 Jānis Pipars            1973 DTK                      American Eagle 1:50:50   +0:31:13  22,7  718         
 128  878  Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          KTM            1:50:51   +0:31:14  22,7  718         
 129  859  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           1:51:00   +0:31:23  22,7  717         
 130  899  Aleksandrs Balodis      1969 Kuldīga II               Fuji           1:51:04   +0:31:27  22,6  716         
 131  1098 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974                          Cube           1:51:11   +0:31:34  22,6  716         
 132  942  Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/BASK            Merida         1:51:33   +0:31:56  22,5  713         
 133  1009 Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       1:51:40   +0:32:03  22,5  712         
 134  904  Jānis Tērauds           1971 DeLaval                                 1:51:43   +0:32:06  22,5  712         
 135  1657 Arnis Lācis             1970                          KTM            1:51:46   +0:32:09  22,5  712         
 136  650  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:06   +0:32:29  22,4  710         
 137  988  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:52:21   +0:32:44  22,4  708         
 138  2015 Māris Babris            1974 Rīga                     Specialized    1:52:30   +0:32:53  22,4  707         
 139  1253 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom                              1:52:42   +0:33:05  22,3  706         
 140  880  Normunds Patmalnieks    1973                                         1:52:44   +0:33:07  22,3  706         
 141  1026 Edvīns Panders          1969 Bergamont                Bergamont      1:52:46   +0:33:09  22,3  706         
 142  954  Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens                         1:52:52   +0:33:15  22,3  705         
 143  858  Madars Kalniņš          1974 Rūjiena-Pēdas mežā       Merida         1:52:58   +0:33:21  22,3  704         
 144  939  Artis Kaufmanis         1972 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:53:09   +0:33:32  22,2  703         
 145  1243 Lauris Bulāns           1974 Maņģene Team                            1:53:25   +0:33:48  22,2  701         
 146  824  Atis Neļķe              1970 CBM/Smiltene             Corratec       1:53:54   +0:34:17  22,1  699         
 147  1012 Margus Pulver           1968 Estonia                  Merida         1:53:59   +0:34:22  22,1  698         
 148  1008 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:54:00   +0:34:23  22,1  698         
 149  1037 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:54:07   +0:34:30  22,0  697         
 150  1752 Edmunds Grauds          1968                          Scott          1:54:07   +0:34:30  22,0  697         
 151  855  Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           1:54:11   +0:34:34  22,0  697         
 152  1363 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:54:15   +0:34:38  22,0  696         
 153  1257 Egons Šolmanis          1969                          Scott          1:54:28   +0:34:51  22,0  695         
 154  918  Dainis Siliņš           1970                          Giant          1:54:36   +0:34:59  21,9  694         
 155  937  Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        1:54:47   +0:35:10  21,9  693         
 156  1804 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          1:54:59   +0:35:22  21,9  692         
 157  1832 Rego Strazdiņš          1966                          Superior       1:55:02   +0:35:25  21,9  692         
 158  1068 Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:55:20   +0:35:43  21,8  690         
 159  2085 Valdis Gutbergs         1973                                         1:55:32   +0:35:55  21,8  689         
 160  1091 Viesturs Zauls          1969 Virsotne BASK                           1:55:33   +0:35:56  21,8  689         
 161  1898 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           1:55:33   +0:35:56  21,8  689         
 162  1985 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:55:48   +0:36:11  21,7  687         
 163  892  Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                          Merida         1:55:50   +0:36:13  21,7  687         
 164  2091 Gints Kalniņš           1973                                         1:55:51   +0:36:14  21,7  687         
 165  1063 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:56:13   +0:36:36  21,6  685         
 166  962  Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:56:36   +0:36:59  21,6  682         
 167  1019 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           1:56:44   +0:37:07  21,5  682         
 168  2059 Māris Zvirbulis         1971 Rīga                     Corratec       1:56:53   +0:37:16  21,5  681         
 169  1791 Ainārs Mačivka          1970                                         1:56:55   +0:37:18  21,5  680         
 170  2050 Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:57:12   +0:37:35  21,5  679         
 171  982  Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         1:57:20   +0:37:43  21,4  678         
 172  743  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:57:33   +0:37:56  21,4  677         
 173  2104 Juris Tērauds           1974 De Laval                                1:57:39   +0:38:02  21,4  676         
 174  996  Raimonds Auzāns         1971                          Trek           1:57:40   +0:38:03  21,4  676         
 175  1759 Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:57:57   +0:38:20  21,3  675         
 176  811  Ēriks Andžāns           1972 Milžu slota              Giant          1:58:00   +0:38:23  21,3  674         
 177  1855 Zigmārs Zandersons      1968                          Corratec       1:58:27   +0:38:50  21,2  672         
 178  1857 Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:58:52   +0:39:15  21,2  669         
 179  1887 Aldis Gavars            1969                          Trek           1:58:53   +0:39:16  21,1  669         
 180  2077 Aivars Bunde            1965 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:58:58   +0:39:21  21,1  669         
 181  1353 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            1:59:04   +0:39:27  21,1  668         
 182  1705 Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:59:08   +0:39:31  21,1  668         
 183  1373 Uldis Arbidāns          1970                          Merida         1:59:18   +0:39:41  21,1  667         
 184  1090 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:59:19   +0:39:42  21,1  667         
 185  1743 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:59:24   +0:39:47  21,1  666         
 186  525  Martins Zemītis         1974                          Specialized    1:59:25   +0:39:48  21,1  666         
 187  1730 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri-Latvija                            1:59:37   +0:40:00  21,0  665         
 188  2021 Ingus Niedra            1972 Saldus                   Merida         1:59:58   +0:40:21  21,0  663         
 189  1357 Edmunds Vanags          1974                                         2:00:07   +0:40:30  20,9  662         
 190  1893 Kaspars Kaupe           1972 KK                       Hybrid         2:00:10   +0:40:33  20,9  662         
 191  1305 Jānis Vilnis            1973 Kocēni                                  2:00:40   +0:41:03  20,8  659         
 192  1457 Agris Samušs            1966                                         2:01:04   +0:41:27  20,8  657         
 193  1550 Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Valis Agency                            2:01:09   +0:41:32  20,8  657         
 194  981  Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           2:01:10   +0:41:33  20,7  657         
 195  1919 Gunārs Prūsis           1968                          Scott          2:01:11   +0:41:34  20,7  656         
 196  1458 Dmitrijs Podlubnijs     1971                          GT             2:01:28   +0:41:51  20,7  655         
 197  1782 Uldis Lapsa             1966                          Orbea          2:01:29   +0:41:52  20,7  655         
 198  1709 Kaspars Andersons       1974                          KTM            2:01:31   +0:41:54  20,7  655         
 199  1591 Andris Zunte            1971 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:01:40   +0:42:03  20,7  654         
 200  1689 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970 Kardifa                  KHS            2:01:41   +0:42:04  20,7  654         
 201  1631 Ginters Kalniņš         1969                                         2:01:45   +0:42:08  20,6  653         
 202  1976 Jānis Kalniņš           1969                          Trek           2:01:50   +0:42:13  20,6  653         
 203  2011 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 Saulkrasti               Schwinn        2:01:59   +0:42:22  20,6  652         
 204  1136 Aleksis Orlovs          1974                          Merida         2:02:17   +0:42:40  20,6  651         
 205  1272 Ariks Lūsis             1966 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:02:21   +0:42:44  20,5  650         
 206  1660 Jānis Bičevskis         1972                          Cube           2:02:37   +0:43:00  20,5  649         
 207  1768 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:03:07   +0:43:30  20,4  646         
 208  1175 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:03:40   +0:44:03  20,3  643         
 209  1651 Gints Āboliņš           1968                          Giant          2:03:42   +0:44:05  20,3  643         
 210  1386 Armands Upīte           1972                                         2:04:04   +0:44:27  20,3  641         
 211  1254 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:04:30   +0:44:53  20,2  639         
 212  750  Artis Zariņš            1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:04:34   +0:44:57  20,2  639         
 213  1268 Valdis Voitiņš          1970 Livelo/Balta             ZZK            2:05:05   +0:45:28  20,1  636         
 214  1138 Mārtiņš Batrags         1971                          Salsa          2:05:10   +0:45:33  20,1  636         
 215  923  Andrejs Sondors         1969 Gandrs Merida            Merida         2:05:16   +0:45:39  20,1  635         
 216  1284 Kristiāns Miķelsons     1973 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:05:17   +0:45:40  20,1  635         
 217  1118 Aldis Kunšteins         1967                                         2:05:29   +0:45:52  20,0  634         
 218  2112 Edgars Lešinskis        1974                          Merida         2:05:45   +0:46:08  20,0  633         
 219  1500 Ģirts Priedols          1970 Lattelecom                              2:06:14   +0:46:37  19,9  630         
 220  826  Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:06:20   +0:46:43  19,9  630         
 221  2001 Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          2:06:32   +0:46:55  19,9  629         
 222  1170 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:06:52   +0:47:15  19,8  627         
 223  1392 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:07:06   +0:47:29  19,8  626         
 224  1095 Indulis Meisters        1967 Digger                   Dema           2:07:08   +0:47:31  19,8  626         
 225  1367 Andis Lūsis             1968                          Scott          2:07:13   +0:47:36  19,8  625         
 226  1483 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express Scott     Scott          2:07:17   +0:47:40  19,7  625         
 227  1779 Gundars Kūlups          1974                                         2:07:38   +0:48:01  19,7  623         
 228  1103 Rinalds Silakalns       1974                          Focus          2:07:53   +0:48:16  19,7  622         
 229  1652 Didzis Skrodelis        1973                                         2:08:16   +0:48:39  19,6  620         
 230  1178 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:08:19   +0:48:42  19,6  620         
 231  1939 Agris Upīte             1969                                         2:08:40   +0:49:03  19,5  618         
 232  1212 Andris Reiters          1965                          Corratec       2:08:51   +0:49:14  19,5  617         
 233  1113 Raimonds Bruks          1971 Sofa server              Superior       2:08:51   +0:49:14  19,5  617         
 234  1749 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966                          Trek           2:08:58   +0:49:21  19,5  617         
 235  1467 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:09:00   +0:49:23  19,5  617         
 236  1165 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:09:13   +0:49:36  19,5  616         
 237  1932 Jānis Skrastiņš         1973                          Merida         2:10:16   +0:50:39  19,3  611         
 238  1142 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:11:00   +0:51:23  19,2  607         
 239  1589 Māris Aizstrauts        1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:11:33   +0:51:56  19,1  605         
 240  2082 Ivars Bārbals           1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:12:07   +0:52:30  19,0  602         
 241  1482 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:12:12   +0:52:35  19,0  602         
 242  1159 Māris Brokāns           1972 Digger                   Ghost          2:12:20   +0:52:43  19,0  601         
 243  2016 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Rīga                     KHS            2:12:50   +0:53:13  18,9  599         
 244  2069 Roberts Raimo           1968 Rīga                     Panther        2:13:12   +0:53:35  18,9  597         
 245  1570 Uģis Lasmanis           1972                          Wolf           2:13:14   +0:53:37  18,9  597         
 246  2014 Edmunds Liekniņš        1967 Rīga                     KTM            2:13:35   +0:53:58  18,8  596         
 247  2114 Jānis Irbe              1967 Tender                   Merida         2:13:49   +0:54:12  18,8  594         
 248  1767 Ainārs Kalvāns          1970 Livelo/Balta             Schwinn        2:14:37   +0:55:00  18,7  591         
 249  1818 Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970                          Corratec       2:15:07   +0:55:30  18,6  589         
 250  1937 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:16:10   +0:56:33  18,5  584         
 251  1914 Ziedonis Pēlmanis       1971                                         2:16:50   +0:57:13  18,4  581         
 252  1787 Edgars Ločmelis         1971                          Cube           2:16:52   +0:57:15  18,4  581         
 253  1402 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:16:53   +0:57:16  18,4  581         
 254  1339 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:18:40   +0:59:03  18,1  574         
 255  1962 Emīls Sīpols            1969                          ZZK            2:18:56   +0:59:19  18,1  573         
 256  1656 Guntis Strazdiņš        1972                          Corratec       2:19:08   +0:59:31  18,1  572         
 257  1488 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965 SEB Banka                               2:20:59   +1:01:22  17,8  564         
 258  1780 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:21:34   +1:01:57  17,8  562         
 259  1584 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:21:40   +1:02:03  17,7  562         
 260  2115 Roberts Roze            1974                          Scott          2:22:36   +1:02:59  17,6  558         
 261  1940 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                                         2:23:06   +1:03:29  17,6  556         
 262  1984 Vilnis Priedītis        1968 Sportlat                 Scott          2:23:10   +1:03:33  17,6  556         
 263  844  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           2:23:14   +1:03:37  17,5  555         
 264  1401 Armands Puriņš          1965                          KTM            2:23:15   +1:03:38  17,5  555         
 265  2032 Jānis Gulbis            1970 Carnikava                               2:23:19   +1:03:42  17,5  555         
 266  1879 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:24:32   +1:04:55  17,4  550         
 267  2057 Druvis Paeglis          1968 Valmiera                 Trek           2:24:42   +1:05:05  17,4  550         
 268  1813 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta             Superior       2:24:47   +1:05:10  17,4  549         
 269  1201 Ivo Ivanovs             1972 Ernst&Young Fortius                     2:24:59   +1:05:22  17,3  549         
 270  1921 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:25:00   +1:05:23  17,3  549         
 271  1697 Ilmārs Jansons          1973                          Scott          2:25:29   +1:05:52  17,3  547         
 272  1533 Viesturs Bērziņš        1970 DeLaval                                 2:25:48   +1:06:11  17,2  546         
 273  1792 Māris Matisāns          1974 Livelo/Balta             4ever          2:26:26   +1:06:49  17,2  543         
 274  1404 Andris Šūtavs           1969                          Anlen          2:26:37   +1:07:00  17,1  543         
 275  1645 Juris Aleksāns          1966                                         2:28:42   +1:09:05  16,9  535         
 276  800  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Merida         2:29:05   +1:09:28  16,9  534         
 277  1986 Andžejs Nuguliners      1972 Ķekava                   Merida         2:29:43   +1:10:06  16,8  531         
 278  1193 Andis Užāns             1966                                         2:30:49   +1:11:12  16,7  527         
 279  2117 Andris Sedra            1970                          Cannondale     2:31:04   +1:11:27  16,6  527         
 280  1659 Ingus Veips             1969                                         2:31:18   +1:11:41  16,6  526         
 281  2118 Dainis Kalvāns          1965                          Cannondale     2:37:55   +1:18:18  15,9  504         
 282  1314 Kaspars Jansons         1967                          DT Cauto       2:41:11   +1:21:34  15,6  493         
 283  1495 Māris Priedēns          1972                                         2:41:44   +1:22:07  15,5  492         
 284  1850 Andris Vīksniņš         1972                          Rockmashine    2:44:58   +1:25:21  15,2  482         
 285  1668 Edgars Poriņš           1972                          Merida         2:59:31   +1:39:54  14,0  443         
 286  1481 Ģirts Roļskijs          1972 Ave Kurjers              Superior       2:59:31   +1:39:54  14,0  443         
 287  1814 Andris Roze             1969                          Specialized    3:18:08   +1:58:31  12,7  401         

T M-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    524  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Giant          1:27:07             28,9  1000        
 2    624  Jānis Neimanis          1963 Raimaks 1                               1:28:05   +0:00:58  28,6  989         
 3    548  Viesturs Meijers        1964 Eko Osta                                1:28:48   +0:01:41  28,3  981         
 4    564  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:29:36   +0:02:29  28,1  972         
 5    1798 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 Swedbank                 Merida         1:32:10   +0:05:03  27,3  945         
 6    1303 Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:32:39   +0:05:32  27,1  940         
 7    596  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:33:48   +0:06:41  26,8  928         
 8    610  Juris Kairišs           1961                          Classic        1:34:01   +0:06:54  26,8  926         
 9    1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Eko Osta                                1:34:21   +0:07:14  26,7  923         
 10   649  Ojārs Zeimels           1963 Drusti Team I                           1:35:19   +0:08:12  26,4  913         
 11   704  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:35:57   +0:08:50  26,2  907         
 12   602  Normunds Stelps         1962 Bosch                    Hasa           1:36:48   +0:09:41  26,0  899         
 13   1572 Sergejs Korziņins       1962 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:37:50   +0:10:43  25,7  890         
 14   846  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                 Salut          1:38:26   +0:11:19  25,6  885         
 15   1221 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 ZZK            1:38:26   +0:11:19  25,6  885         
 16   840  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:39:16   +0:12:09  25,3  877         
 17   689  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:39:56   +0:12:49  25,2  871         
 18   640  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:40:16   +0:13:09  25,1  868         
 19   845  Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:40:26   +0:13:19  25,0  867         
 20   687  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:41:22   +0:14:15  24,8  859         
 21   816  Jānis Grīslis           1960                          KTM            1:42:29   +0:15:22  24,5  850         
 22   627  Juris Abiņš             1964                          Trek           1:43:21   +0:16:14  24,3  842         
 23   861  Vilmārs Žunna           1964 3V                       Fuji           1:43:59   +0:16:52  24,2  837         
 24   902  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:43:59   +0:16:52  24,2  837         
 25   888  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 HP Motors                Corratec       1:44:08   +0:17:01  24,1  836         
 26   833  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:44:44   +0:17:37  24,0  831         
 27   1714 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Jarpen                   Cube           1:46:11   +0:19:04  23,7  820         
 28   763  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:46:39   +0:19:32  23,6  816         
 29   944  Valdis Ancāns           1963                          Merida         1:47:09   +0:20:02  23,5  813         
 30   866  Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Valmieras piens          Head           1:47:15   +0:20:08  23,4  812         
 31   871  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:47:19   +0:20:12  23,4  811         
 32   978  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:47:20   +0:20:13  23,4  811         
 33   900  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:47:29   +0:20:22  23,4  810         
 34   725  Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Giant          1:48:10   +0:21:03  23,2  805         
 35   925  Didzis Ķikuts           1963                          Giant          1:48:42   +0:21:35  23,1  801         
 36   1011 Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:48:58   +0:21:51  23,1  799         
 37   665  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:49:18   +0:22:11  23,0  797         
 38   953  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:51:07   +0:24:00  22,6  784         
 39   1242 Guntars Plīkšis         1963 Valka                    Giant          1:51:42   +0:24:35  22,5  779         
 40   894  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:52:15   +0:25:08  22,4  776         
 41   2010 Aigars Zadiņš           1960 Dundaga                  Merida         1:53:08   +0:26:01  22,2  770         
 42   836  Olafs Stelps            1960 Bosch                    Corratec       1:54:27   +0:27:20  22,0  761         
 43   1228 Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Rockmachine    1:54:38   +0:27:31  21,9  759         
 44   1040 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           1:54:48   +0:27:41  21,9  758         
 45   967  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:55:33   +0:28:26  21,8  753         
 46   1032 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         1:56:38   +0:29:31  21,6  746         
 47   1394 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:56:44   +0:29:37  21,5  746         
 48   1014 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       1:57:19   +0:30:12  21,4  742         
 49   1385 Māris Baltkājs          1964 Cannondale               Scalpel        1:58:42   +0:31:35  21,2  733         
 50   1376 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      1:58:56   +0:31:49  21,1  732         
 51   991  Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Olīve                    Cube           1:59:00   +0:31:53  21,1  732         
 52   1057 Jānis Gaigals           1960 3000 kV                  GT             1:59:19   +0:32:12  21,1  730         
 53   561  Ainārs Leinarts         1963 DiVeX                    Giant          1:59:32   +0:32:25  21,0  728         
 54   1079 Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                                         1:59:42   +0:32:35  21,0  727         
 55   958  Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:59:57   +0:32:50  21,0  726         
 56   1546 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               2:00:11   +0:33:04  20,9  724         
 57   945  Agris Pētersons         1964 Bosch                    Cannondale     2:00:57   +0:33:50  20,8  720         
 58   1099 Žerārs Salmiņš          1962                                         2:01:25   +0:34:18  20,7  717         
 59   1380 Juris Lazdiņš           1961 Sanistal S                              2:01:25   +0:34:18  20,7  717         
 60   1084 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:01:48   +0:34:41  20,6  715         
 61   1866 Andis Andersons         1962 Disco 69                 Bulls          2:02:22   +0:35:15  20,5  711         
 62   2080 Ivars Šmits             1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           2:05:42   +0:38:35  20,0  693         
 63   1825 Alvils Skrastiņš        1962 Auto Rings               Giant          2:05:49   +0:38:42  20,0  692         
 64   1400 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Hottours                 Cube           2:06:43   +0:39:36  19,8  687         
 65   1194 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Ekers                    BH             2:08:23   +0:41:16  19,6  678         
 66   1308 Andrejs Prikulis        1960                          Trek           2:08:37   +0:41:30  19,5  677         
 67   1398 Juris Pūpols            1962                          Corratec       2:09:29   +0:42:22  19,4  672         
 68   2062 Austris Sirmais         1961 Rīga                     Trek           2:09:38   +0:42:31  19,4  672         
 69   990  Sandis Šķēps            1964                          Focus          2:12:44   +0:45:37  18,9  656         
 70   1830 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Trek           2:13:29   +0:46:22  18,8  652         
 71   1442 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Trek           2:14:08   +0:47:01  18,7  649         
 72   1209 Juris Stašulis          1961                          Scott          2:15:06   +0:47:59  18,6  644         
 73   1491 Jānis Vidovskis         1964 Miks                     Pantera        2:16:42   +0:49:35  18,4  637         
 74   1737 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          KHS            2:18:05   +0:50:58  18,2  630         
 75   1232 Egils Simanovskis       1964                          Head           2:25:39   +0:58:32  17,3  598         
 76   2006 Aigars Pavlovskis       1963 Aizpute                  GT             2:33:09   +1:06:02  16,4  568         
 77   1419 Aivars Vaikulis         1963                                         2:37:25   +1:10:18  16,0  553         
 78   1650 Vilnis Līcītis          1962                                         2:54:27   +1:27:20  14,4  499         

T M-50 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    572  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:33:24             26,9  1000        
 2    646  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Valmieras piens                         1:33:37   +0:00:13  26,9  997         
 3    2012 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                                   1:35:28   +0:02:04  26,3  978         
 4    827  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:41:50   +0:08:26  24,7  917         
 5    672  Ivars Roķis             1955                          Author         1:42:11   +0:08:47  24,6  914         
 6    712  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:44:34   +0:11:10  24,0  893         
 7    810  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                               1:45:05   +0:11:41  23,9  888         
 8    901  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 Darba rezerves           Scott          1:48:39   +0:15:15  23,1  859         
 9    986  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:49:11   +0:15:47  23,0  855         
 10   852  Haralds Sprukulis       1956 Liepupe                  Superior       1:50:19   +0:16:55  22,8  846         
 11   1340 Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:50:22   +0:16:58  22,8  846         
 12   999  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:50:35   +0:17:11  22,7  844         
 13   786  Ilgvars Āboltiņš        1956 Pēdas mežā                              1:50:35   +0:17:11  22,7  844         
 14   1356 Roberts Drāke           1956                          Rockmascine    1:53:38   +0:20:14  22,1  821         
 15   941  Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Valmieras piens                         1:56:52   +0:23:28  21,5  799         
 16   1134 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:57:13   +0:23:49  21,4  796         
 17   885  Arnis Lazdiņš           1956                          Giant          1:57:43   +0:24:19  21,4  793         
 18   1023 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:59:13   +0:25:49  21,1  783         
 19   1909 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:59:25   +0:26:01  21,1  782         
 20   1840 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 ARN                      Merida         2:00:56   +0:27:32  20,8  772         
 21   1030 Jānis Buls              1959                                         2:02:28   +0:29:04  20,5  762         
 22   1121 Marks Klavenieks        1957                          Dodsun         2:04:05   +0:30:41  20,3  752         
 23   1677 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 GT             2:04:16   +0:30:52  20,2  751         
 24   1078 Jānis Vīksne            1955 BikesBaltic.com          Schwinn        2:04:55   +0:31:31  20,1  747         
 25   961  Igors Iļjušins          1957                                         2:05:02   +0:31:38  20,1  747         
 26   1053 Juris Aliks             1956                          ZZK            2:06:46   +0:33:22  19,8  736         
 27   1460 Jurijs Slivjančuks      1957 Jūras Servisa kompānija  Trek           2:06:55   +0:33:31  19,8  735         
 28   1842 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958                          ZZK            2:07:39   +0:34:15  19,7  731         
 29   2054 Elmārs Gailis           1956 Kuldīga                  MTB            2:09:53   +0:36:29  19,4  719         
 30   1056 Ojārs Madžuls-Bajārs    1959 Bauskas Celtnieks        Cube           2:10:27   +0:37:03  19,3  715         
 31   1474 Aleksandrs Sarendo      1956 Smiltene                                2:13:27   +0:40:03  18,8  699         
 32   1643 Guntars Martinovs       1959                          Focus          2:13:56   +0:40:32  18,8  697         
 33   1177 Ivars Sala              1956 MTB Cēsis                Bulls          2:16:15   +0:42:51  18,4  685         
 34   1287 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            2:16:21   +0:42:57  18,4  685         
 35   2109 Ziedonis Štrāls         1958 Lielvārde                Merida         2:20:55   +0:47:31  17,8  662         
 36   1788 Oskars Ločmelis         1959                          Cube           2:24:37   +0:51:13  17,4  645         
 37   1421 Edvīns Bērziņš          1957                          Superior       2:31:11   +0:57:47  16,6  617         
 38   1696 Dzintars Caunītis       1957                          Santoss        2:39:44   +1:06:20  15,7  584         
 39   1642 Dainis Krasts           1958                          ZZK            3:01:44   +1:28:20  13,8  513         

T M-55 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1562 Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:35:50             26,2  1000        
 2    732  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:37:05   +0:01:15  25,9  987         
 3    614  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:37:39   +0:01:49  25,8  981         
 4    804  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:42:35   +0:06:45  24,5  934         
 5    2061 Aigars Bārenis          1954 DTK                      Giant          1:44:47   +0:08:57  24,0  914         
 6    733  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:45:11   +0:09:21  23,9  911         
 7    1445 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                 Giant          1:52:19   +0:16:29  22,4  853         
 8    2035 Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:53:02   +0:17:12  22,2  847         
 9    931  Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                  Giant          1:53:02   +0:17:12  22,2  847         
 10   1472 Vladimirs Kļavnieks     1951                          Focus          2:02:25   +0:26:35  20,5  782         
 11   1021 Pēteris Skabis          1950 Ekers                    Corratec       2:05:50   +0:30:00  20,0  761         
 12   1205 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:06:57   +0:31:07  19,8  754         
 13   1038 Edgars Ozols            1954                          Cube           2:07:18   +0:31:28  19,7  752         
 14   1126 Andis Upītis-Upenieks   1953                          Scott          2:07:34   +0:31:44  19,7  751         
 15   2040 Egils Mauliņš           1951                          ZZK            2:09:12   +0:33:22  19,5  741         
 16   1670 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga                  Giant          2:12:38   +0:36:48  18,9  722         
 17   1328 Jānis Broks             1950 Bewerini                 Challenger     2:14:05   +0:38:15  18,7  714         
 18   1302 Arilds Šulmanis         1954 Tieto                    Merida         2:16:18   +0:40:28  18,4  703         
 19   2076 Viesturs Zaļaiskalns    1952                                         2:23:58   +0:48:08  17,5  665         
 20   2005 Aivars Strazdiņš        1954 Kazdangas pag.           GT             2:33:41   +0:57:51  16,3  623         

T M-60 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    742  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:43:20             24,3  1000        
 2    916  Rūdolfs-Zigurds Veide   1949                          ZZK            1:46:46   +0:03:26  23,6  967         
 3    1983 Vismants Caune          1943 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:48:38   +0:05:18  23,1  951         
 4    1345 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Winsports-KTM            Ideal          1:53:08   +0:09:48  22,2  913         
 5    1064 Vilis Kokins            1944                                         2:06:11   +0:22:51  19,9  818         
 6    995  Pēteris Micāns          1947 Piebalga-RRS             Corratec       2:06:20   +0:23:00  19,9  817         
 7    1311 Edvīns Mitāns           1939 Cēsis                    Trek           2:14:01   +0:30:41  18,8  771         
 8    1150 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Valmiera                                2:15:58   +0:32:38  18,5  759         
 9    1234 Andis Sirmais           1948                          Hasa           2:20:05   +0:36:45  17,9  737         
 10   690  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Raleigh        2:25:40   +0:42:20  17,2  709         
 11   1216 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:28:40   +0:45:20  16,9  695         
 12   1412 Grigorijs Kļimecs       1940                          Merida         2:29:40   +0:46:20  16,8  690         
 13   1475 Zigurds Kaliksons       1939                          Rockmachine    2:40:30   +0:57:10  15,7  643