Izdrukāt...

2. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 17.06.2009 01:16

M-14 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    580  Didzis Krogzems         1995 RRS                                     1:40:35             25,0  1000        
 2    828  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:45:03   +0:04:28  23,9  957         
 3    1617 Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:46:31   +0:05:56  23,6  944         
 4    1575 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 Kuldīga 1                               1:47:22   +0:06:47  23,4  936         
 5    1147 Gints Zeltiņš           1995 Nordi                    Rock Machine   2:00:45   +0:20:10  20,8  832         
 6    1891 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Bike Man's               ZZK            2:03:34   +0:22:59  20,3  814         
 7    1618 Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             2:06:06   +0:25:31  19,9  797         
 8    2288 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           2:08:33   +0:27:58  19,6  782         
 9    1151 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         2:10:58   +0:30:23  19,2  768         
 10   964  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:11:29   +0:30:54  19,1  764         
 11   1469 Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 Darba rezerves           Trek           2:12:05   +0:31:30  19,0  761         
 12   2252 Dāvis Perševics         1997                          Radon          2:12:29   +0:31:54  19,0  759         
 13   1417 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          2:13:05   +0:32:30  18,9  755         
 14   1443 Pauls Ričards Skudriņš  1995 BikesBaltic.com          BH             2:17:00   +0:36:25  18,3  734         
 15   1972 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Cēsis                    Bergamont      2:20:09   +0:39:34  17,9  717         
 16   2168 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                                     2:22:01   +0:41:26  17,7  708         
 17   1076 Atis Heinols            1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           2:25:02   +0:44:27  17,3  693         
 18   2271 Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          2:25:53   +0:45:18  17,2  689         
 19   1485 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:26:34   +0:45:59  17,1  686         
 20   1518 Ģirts Lācis             1996                          KTM            2:28:51   +0:48:16  16,9  675         
 21   2089 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996                                         2:29:19   +0:48:44  16,8  673         
 22   1646 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                      Flander        2:32:37   +0:52:02  16,5  659         
 23   2434 Rihards Laganovskis     1996 Limbaži                                 2:33:40   +0:53:05  16,3  654         
 24   1892 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Haro           2:37:46   +0:57:11  15,9  637         
 25   2020 Helvijs Niedra          1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:38:51   +0:58:16  15,8  633         
 26   1318 Lotārs Zariņš           1996 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:38:55   +0:58:20  15,8  632         
 27   1628 Andris Asma             1995 MTB Cēsis                               2:39:23   +0:58:48  15,8  631         
 28   2048 Andris Šnore            1997 Roja                     Giant          2:40:48   +1:00:13  15,6  625         
 29   1903 Niks Lūsis              1997 lbteam.lv                KHS            2:41:01   +1:00:26  15,6  624         
 30   940  Valdis Nikoņenoks       1996 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:42:33   +1:01:58  15,5  618         
 31   2401 Arturs Kvašins          1995 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            2:42:42   +1:02:07  15,4  618         
 32   2007 Elgars Jonass           1997 Kalvenes pag.            Karro          2:42:44   +1:02:09  15,4  618         
 33   1982 Aleksandrs Sifirovs     1995 RRS                      Kelly's        2:44:04   +1:03:29  15,3  613         
 34   2409 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežciems                 GT             2:46:28   +1:05:53  15,1  604         
 35   1316 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:51:22   +1:10:47  14,7  586         
 36   2170 Aleksandrs Jurgaitis    1996 RRS                                     2:54:49   +1:14:14  14,4  575         
 37   1996 Iļja Zemļanskis         1997 RRS                      Scott          2:58:13   +1:17:38  14,1  564         
 38   1619 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             2:58:57   +1:18:22  14,0  562         
 39   1347 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         3:01:01   +1:20:26  13,9  555         
 40   1504 Jānis Vidovskis         1996 Miks                     Giant          3:06:51   +1:26:16  13,4  538         
 41   1995 Ainārs Ivdra            1996 RRS                      MTB            3:34:58   +1:54:23  11,7  467         

W-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    713  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        1:45:51             23,8  1000        
 2    1043 Linda Fūrmane           1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:59:22   +0:13:31  21,1  886         
 3    780  Egija Domarka           1994 Tandēms/Dobele                          2:00:58   +0:15:07  20,8  875         
 4    1873 Rūta Brakovska          1997 Smiltene                 Superior       2:08:35   +0:22:44  19,5  823         
 5    1250 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          2:15:24   +0:29:33  18,6  781         
 6    1181 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           2:18:07   +0:32:16  18,2  766         
 7    920  Edīte Garda             1993 Tandēms/Dobele                          2:27:11   +0:41:20  17,1  719         
 8    2343 Ņikita Tjuļkins         1995 RRS                      Giant          2:29:35   +0:43:44  16,8  707         
 9    1558 Elīna Popoviča          1995 RRS-Baloži                              2:37:12   +0:51:21  16,0  673         
 10   1790 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:41:27   +0:55:36  15,6  655         
 11   1559 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži                              2:46:50   +1:00:59  15,1  634         
 12   1997 Nikoleta Proškoviča     1996 RRS                      RRS            2:52:26   +1:06:35  14,6  613         
 13   2095 Paula Rieksta           1994                                         2:55:44   +1:09:53  14,3  602         
 14   2169 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     2:59:25   +1:13:34  14,0  589         
 15   1626 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                                         3:02:12   +1:16:21  13,8  580         
 16   2370 Katerīna Nudiena        1994 Sokkia                   Fuji           3:09:43   +1:23:52  13,2  557         
 17   1508 Maija Cāne              1993                                         3:10:23   +1:24:32  13,2  555         
 18   2429 Patrīcija Berga         1994 Rīga                     GT             3:43:56   +1:58:05  11,2  472         

M-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    540  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:33:03             27,0  1000        
 2    586  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:33:52   +0:00:49  26,8  991         
 3    553  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 RRS                      Raleigh        1:33:59   +0:00:56  26,8  990         
 4    566  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993                          ZZK            1:34:44   +0:01:41  26,6  982         
 5    1574 Krists Neilands         1994 Kuldīga 1                               1:36:42   +0:03:39  26,0  962         
 6    570  Patriks Pāvuls          1993 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:39:04   +0:06:01  25,4  939         
 7    1613 Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             1:39:11   +0:06:08  25,4  938         
 8    677  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:40:00   +0:06:57  25,2  930         
 9    539  Sandis Eislers          1993 CBM/Smiltene                            1:40:16   +0:07:13  25,1  928         
 10   714  Helvijs Šmits           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:40:17   +0:07:14  25,1  927         
 11   670  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:41:09   +0:08:06  24,9  919         
 12   1330 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:42:00   +0:08:57  24,7  912         
 13   1634 Kristaps Molčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:43:33   +0:10:30  24,3  898         
 14   630  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           1:43:35   +0:10:32  24,3  898         
 15   1128 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Scott          1:44:00   +0:10:57  24,2  894         
 16   618  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:45:34   +0:12:31  23,8  881         
 17   667  Artūrs Pētersons        1993 Vides fakti              KTM            1:45:56   +0:12:53  23,7  878         
 18   1327 Gatis Pundurs           1994 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:47:22   +0:14:19  23,4  866         
 19   1614 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             1:48:36   +0:15:33  23,2  856         
 20   1607 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:49:58   +0:16:55  22,9  846         
 21   701  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:51:34   +0:18:31  22,5  834         
 22   893  Ādolfs Žunna            1993 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:51:53   +0:18:50  22,5  831         
 23   619  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:52:00   +0:18:57  22,5  830         
 24   662  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:53:02   +0:19:59  22,2  823         
 25   625  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS-MSĢ                  Cube           1:53:02   +0:19:59  22,2  823         
 26   769  Ernests Tauriņš         1993                          Author         1:53:16   +0:20:13  22,2  821         
 27   1980 Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RK Marss                                1:53:25   +0:20:22  22,2  820         
 28   710  Oskars Dombrovskis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:53:44   +0:20:41  22,1  818         
 29   825  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:53:57   +0:20:54  22,1  816         
 30   1991 Kaspars Treilibs        1993 RRS                      Focus          1:54:34   +0:21:31  21,9  812         
 31   832  Selvijs Ozoliņš         1993 Piebalga-RRS                            1:55:33   +0:22:30  21,8  805         
 32   1998 Jānis Skadiņš           1993 RRS Baloži               Cube           1:56:49   +0:23:46  21,5  796         
 33   1432 Sandris Ozols           1994 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:57:52   +0:24:49  21,3  789         
 34   718  Armands Marčenkovs      1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:59:21   +0:26:18  21,1  779         
 35   777  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fuji           1:59:35   +0:26:32  21,0  778         
 36   1141 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       2:00:40   +0:27:37  20,8  771         
 37   1247 Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          2:01:30   +0:28:27  20,7  765         
 38   1615 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             2:02:33   +0:29:30  20,5  759         
 39   1031 Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Flamingo       2:03:38   +0:30:35  20,3  752         
 40   2361 Roberts Ramanis         1994 Vides fakti                             2:04:47   +0:31:44  20,1  745         
 41   1117 Mairis Markuss          1994                          GT             2:07:27   +0:34:24  19,7  730         
 42   788  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 Bosch                    4ever          2:10:01   +0:36:58  19,3  715         
 43   1901 Haralds Lipsnis         1994                          Scott          2:10:54   +0:37:51  19,2  710         
 44   1990 Alberts Jermaks         1994 RRS                      KHS            2:16:39   +0:43:36  18,4  680         
 45   1296 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Bike Man's               Schwinn        2:16:54   +0:43:51  18,4  679         
 46   1036 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:18:37   +0:45:34  18,1  671         
 47   1871 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994                                         2:20:35   +0:47:32  17,9  661         
 48   1812 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 Kocēni                                  2:21:13   +0:48:10  17,8  658         
 49   2449 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:22:41   +0:49:38  17,6  652         
 50   2345 Sergejs Valums          1994 RRS                      Merida         2:23:28   +0:50:25  17,5  648         
 51   1346 Elvis  Pētersons        1993                          Scott          2:25:12   +0:52:09  17,3  640         
 52   906  Oskars Ziemelis         1994 Vides fakti                             2:26:47   +0:53:44  17,1  633         
 53   1459 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves                          2:35:03   +1:02:00  16,2  600         
 54   2213 Mārcis Gavars           1994                          Trek           2:37:17   +1:04:14  16,0  591         
 55   2171 Kristaps Rjabovs        1994 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       2:39:18   +1:06:15  15,8  584         
 56   2448 Oskars Vidovskis        1994 Pēdu nav                 GT             2:40:02   +1:06:59  15,7  581         
 57   2291 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          GT             2:40:40   +1:07:37  15,6  579         
 58   2454 Kristaps Bazevičs       1994 Trakie                                  2:50:47   +1:17:44  14,7  544         
 59   2452 Edgars Rudzītis         1994 Trakie                   Classic        2:50:59   +1:17:56  14,7  544         
 60   2346 Kristaps Lunts          1994 Rīga                     GT             2:57:54   +1:24:51  14,1  523         
 61   1519 Garijs Rožkalns         1993                          Corratec       3:02:01   +1:28:58  13,8  511         
 62   1534 Alvils Bērziņš          1994 DeLaval                                 3:29:09   +1:56:06  12,0  444         
 63   2315 Verners Riekstiņš       1994                                         2:07:42             19,7  0    Ķiv.   
 64   2153 Mārtiņš Trops           1994                                         2:52:34             14,6  0    Ķiv.   
 65   1411 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         3:05:33             13,5  0    Ķiv.   

M-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    32   Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:23:55             27,0  1000        
 2    287  Andžs Flaksis           1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:26:32   +0:02:37  26,6  982         
 3    35   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:27:13   +0:03:18  26,4  977         
 4    286  Artis Pujats            1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:29:19   +0:05:24  26,1  963         
 5    223  Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:30:07   +0:06:12  25,9  958         
 6    195  Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:31:04   +0:07:09  25,8  952         
 7    40   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:31:35   +0:07:40  25,7  949         
 8    292  Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:32:24   +0:08:29  25,5  944         
 9    219  Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs                         2:35:34   +0:11:39  25,0  925         
 10   170  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991                                         2:36:24   +0:12:29  24,9  920         
 11   48   Rihards Bartuševičs     1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:37:12   +0:13:17  24,8  915         
 12   265  Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:37:15   +0:13:20  24,8  915         
 13   118  Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:40:21   +0:16:26  24,3  897         
 14   288  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-sporta klubs                         2:41:35   +0:17:40  24,1  890         
 15   227  Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:42:30   +0:18:35  24    885         
 16   290  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:43:08   +0:19:13  23,9  882         
 17   224  Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:45:32   +0:21:37  23,5  869         
 18   125  Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Giant          2:47:59   +0:24:04  23,2  856         
 19   225  Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:48:50   +0:24:55  23,0  852         
 20   230  Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1991 Vides fakti                             2:57:27   +0:33:32  21,9  811         
 21   259  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          3:08:13   +0:44:18  20,7  764         
 22   231  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             3:17:42   +0:53:47  19,7  727         
 23   276  Andrejs Čambajevs       1992 RRS                      Superior       3:34:32   +1:10:37  18,1  670         

M-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    15   Reinis Andrijanovs      1988 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:21:18             27,6  1000        
 2    14   Andris Smirnovs         1990 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:22:30   +0:01:12  27,3  991         
 3    3    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:22:31   +0:01:13  27,3  991         
 4    12   Helmet Tamkrov          1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:22:35   +0:01:17  27,3  990         
 5    220  Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:22:38   +0:01:20  27,3  990         
 6    4    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:22:39   +0:01:21  27,3  990         
 7    17   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:22:44   +0:01:26  27,3  989         
 8    10   Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:22:49   +0:01:31  27,3  989         
 9    9    Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:22:55   +0:01:37  27,2  988         
 10   34   Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:24:14   +0:02:56  27,0  979         
 11   13   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:25:09   +0:03:51  26,8  973         
 12   6    Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS   Giant          2:25:36   +0:04:18  26,7  970         
 13   56   Dmitrijs Dēliņš         1980 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:26:20   +0:05:02  26,6  965         
 14   21   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:26:50   +0:05:32  26,5  962         
 15   221  Taavi Selder            1984 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:27:01   +0:05:43  26,5  961         
 16   167  Andris Ponomarenko      1987 Gandrs-Merida                           2:27:17   +0:05:59  26,4  959         
 17   52   Toms Flaksis            1988 Vides fakti                             2:27:28   +0:06:10  26,4  958         
 18   31   Reinis Avens            1978 Gandrs-Merida                           2:27:55   +0:06:37  26,3  955         
 19   28   Valdis Berķis           1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:27:58   +0:06:40  26,3  954         
 20   57   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:29:37   +0:08:19  26,0  944         
 21   30   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:31:03   +0:09:45  25,8  935         
 22   18   Didzis Prauliņš         1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:31:54   +0:10:36  25,6  930         
 23   22   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:32:44   +0:11:26  25,5  925         
 24   60   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:32:57   +0:11:39  25,4  923         
 25   42   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 Gandrs-Merida                           2:33:13   +0:11:55  25,4  922         
 26   39   Marius Kasperavičius    1987 SK Transaktis            Olympia        2:33:29   +0:12:11  25,4  920         
 27   53   Elijus Civilis          1981 Top Team                                2:34:12   +0:12:54  25,2  916         
 28   320  Arūnas Gliaudelis       1982 Top Team                                2:34:12   +0:12:54  25,2  916         
 29   103  Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:34:26   +0:13:08  25,2  914         
 30   61   Kristaps Kipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:35:12   +0:13:54  25,1  910         
 31   91   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           2:36:17   +0:14:59  24,9  904         
 32   160  Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:36:34   +0:15:16  24,9  902         
 33   256  Oskars Mežals           1979                          Fuji           2:36:51   +0:15:33  24,8  900         
 34   29   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Gandrs-Merida                           2:38:49   +0:17:31  24,5  889         
 35   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:39:41   +0:18:23  24,4  884         
 36   281  Reinis Markss           1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:40:12   +0:18:54  24,3  882         
 37   72   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Ghost          2:40:30   +0:19:12  24,2  880         
 38   47   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:41:40   +0:20:22  24,1  874         
 39   79   Uldis Sedliņš           1976 lbteam.lv                Corratec       2:41:44   +0:20:26  24,1  873         
 40   85   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:41:46   +0:20:28  24,1  873         
 41   189  Kirils Pogodins         1987 Burusports Team                         2:42:20   +0:21:02  24,0  870         
 42   89   Viktors Nerugals        1983 Omadus                   Scott          2:43:00   +0:21:42  23,9  866         
 43   55   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 Mežmalas MTB                            2:43:13   +0:21:55  23,8  865         
 44   119  Egīls Vidžups           1981                          Corratec       2:44:03   +0:22:45  23,7  861         
 45   202  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:44:11   +0:22:53  23,7  860         
 46   296  Kaspars Kuprišs         1987 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:44:15   +0:22:57  23,7  860         
 47   314  Mārtiņš Lejnieks        1983 Jēkabpils                Merida         2:45:29   +0:24:11  23,5  853         
 48   258  Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:45:52   +0:24:34  23,5  851         
 49   319  Simonas Pociūnas        1987                                         2:47:02   +0:25:44  23,3  845         
 50   236  Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi II
                                                                 Merida         2:50:25   +0:29:07  22,8  829         
 51   238  Haralds Pudāns          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:50:27   +0:29:09  22,8  828         
 52   315  Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Team                         2:50:50   +0:29:32  22,8  827         
 53   126  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:52:10   +0:30:52  22,6  820         
 54   313  Jānis Vingris           1975 Merks / Riga Ironman TeamSensa          2:52:41   +0:31:23  22,5  818         
 55   269  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 GARY FISHER / SIS        GARY FISHER    2:53:53   +0:32:35  22,4  812         
 56   289  Mārtiņš Rullis          1985 NN-sporta klubs                         2:54:16   +0:32:58  22,3  810         
 57   283  Antti Hanhilahti        1977 Trek Finland             Trek           2:54:20   +0:33:02  22,3  810         
 58   240  Andis Gailis            1976 Valmiera-Ripo Autocentrs Giant          2:54:30   +0:33:12  22,3  809         
 59   284  Aleksandrs Kļukins      1978 ZZK                      ZZK            2:56:32   +0:35:14  22,0  800         
 60   191  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:57:39   +0:36:21  21,9  795         
 61   102  Andis Kursītis          1981                          Giant          2:58:01   +0:36:43  21,9  793         
 62   337  Mārtiņš Pevko           1975 Rīga                                    2:58:03   +0:36:45  21,9  793         
 63   196  Oskars Hartmanis        1975                          Giant          2:58:08   +0:36:50  21,8  793         
 64   243  Tomas Bendaravicius     1981 Top Team                                3:02:02   +0:40:44  21,4  776         
 65   300  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans Cube Team           Cube           3:02:18   +0:41:00  21,3  775         
 66   200  Jēkabs Krastiņš         1975                          Cannondale     3:04:34   +0:43:16  21,1  765         
 67   305  Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          3:05:30   +0:44:12  21,0  761         
 68   210  Jānis Ansabergs         1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:06:17   +0:44:59  20,9  758         
 69   209  Andris Ansabergs        1987 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:06:56   +0:45:38  20,8  755         
 70   137  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         3:08:08   +0:46:50  20,7  751         
 71   317  Jānis Vanags            1981 NightLife                               3:08:42   +0:47:24  20,6  748         
 72   134  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 lbteam.lv                Superior       3:09:54   +0:48:36  20,5  744         
 73   140  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team                         3:10:56   +0:49:38  20,4  740         
 74   114  Rihards Zvaneris        1979                                         3:11:04   +0:49:46  20,4  739         
 75   217  Ivo Gruduls             1988 Mežmalas MTB                            3:11:44   +0:50:26  20,3  736         
 76   261  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                                         3:12:24   +0:51:06  20,2  734         
 77   144  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                          ZZK            3:12:33   +0:51:15  20,2  733         
 78   190  Māris Pētersons         1983 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Calnago        3:12:43   +0:51:25  20,2  733         
 79   145  Māris Krūze             1979 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:12:53   +0:51:35  20,2  732         
 80   247  Deniss Evarts           1985                          Trek           3:13:58   +0:52:40  20,1  728         
 81   168  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            3:14:21   +0:53:03  20,0  727         
 82   113  Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           3:14:40   +0:53:22  20,0  725         
 83   244  Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           3:14:58   +0:53:40  20,0  724         
 84   299  Juris Jansons           1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Merida         3:15:09   +0:53:51  19,9  724         
 85   153  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Corratec       3:15:32   +0:54:14  19,9  722         
 86   131  Āris Freijs             1976 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:15:52   +0:54:34  19,9  721         
 87   316  Andis Leontjevs         1981 NightLife                               3:15:56   +0:54:38  19,9  721         
 88   294  Ivars Drulle            1975                                         3:17:06   +0:55:48  19,7  716         
 89   306  Jānis Ūlis              1978 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          3:19:40   +0:58:22  19,5  707         
 90   309  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:21:16   +0:59:58  19,3  702         
 91   234  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              3:28:39   +1:07:21  18,6  677         
 92   262  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:29:22   +1:08:04  18,6  674         
 93   257  Tomas Mice              1986 Instinktas                              3:31:24   +1:10:06  18,4  668         
 94   176  Gints Ikaunieks         1975                          Trek           3:31:55   +1:10:37  18,4  666         
 95   213  Mārtiņš Martinsons      1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:33:23   +1:12:05  18,2  662         
 96   204  Rolands Irklis          1981 Pilsoniskā savienība     Cube           3:36:02   +1:14:44  18,0  654         
 97   298  Henrihs Damroze         1976 Rīga Ironman Team        GT             3:42:00   +1:20:42  17,5  636         
 98   222  Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975                                         3:54:44   +1:33:26  16,6  601         
 99   214  Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:55:58   +1:34:40  16,5  598         
 100  237  Uldis Aliks             1988                                         4:21:07             14,9  0    Ķiv.   

W-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    71   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:38:54             24,5  1000        
 2    197  Lelde Tipāne            1985 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:49:34   +0:10:40  22,9  937         
 3    116  Māra Leitāne            1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:51:10   +0:12:16  22,7  928         
 4    128  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:56:47   +0:17:53  22,0  898         
 5    228  Līga Šmite              1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:56:57   +0:18:03  22,0  897         
 6    311  Diana Elementaite       1983 SK Transaktis                           3:05:29   +0:26:35  21,0  856         
 7    203  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                      Focus          3:10:03   +0:31:09  20,5  836         
 8    143  Anita Bērsone           1977 Eko Osta                 Superior       3:11:24   +0:32:30  20,3  830         
 9    149  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:16:17   +0:37:23  19,8  809         
 10   310  Roberta Pilkauskaite    1988 Ausra-Gruodis                           3:16:33   +0:37:39  19,8  808         
 11   295  Evita Krievāne          1987 Burusports Team                         3:27:09   +0:48:15  18,8  767         
 12   233  Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti                             3:35:30   +0:56:36  18,0  737         
 13   336  Marju Pōder             1980 Cosmos                   BHC            3:44:48   +1:05:54  17,3  706         
 14   218  Līga Eriņa              1988 Mežmalas MTB                            2:46:16             23,4  0    DSQ    

W-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    246  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:55:04             22,2  1000        
 2    142  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS          Trek           3:03:01   +0:07:57  21,3  956         
 3    159  Raimonda Meldrāja       1971                                         3:10:47   +0:15:43  20,4  917         
 4    151  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Raimaks                                 3:18:58   +0:23:54  19,6  879         

M-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    41   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:25:48             26,7  1000        
 2    23   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 Gandrs-Merida                           2:25:55   +0:00:07  26,7  999         
 3    20   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:28:51   +0:03:03  26,2  979         
 4    25   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:29:21   +0:03:33  26,1  976         
 5    36   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:31:20   +0:05:32  25,7  963         
 6    69   Agnis Apse              1971 BH                                      2:31:26   +0:05:38  25,7  962         
 7    24   Ints Reņķis             1972 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:31:38   +0:05:50  25,7  961         
 8    109  Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:34:02   +0:08:14  25,3  946         
 9    27   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:35:02   +0:09:14  25,1  940         
 10   66   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:35:25   +0:09:37  25,0  938         
 11   70   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:36:04   +0:10:16  24,9  934         
 12   263  Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:36:30   +0:10:42  24,9  931         
 13   43   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:40:12   +0:14:24  24,3  910         
 14   67   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:40:28   +0:14:40  24,3  908         
 15   84   Osvalds Eiduks          1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:44:09   +0:18:21  23,7  888         
 16   68   Jānis Pakulis           1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:44:38   +0:18:50  23,6  885         
 17   301  Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         2:46:01   +0:20:13  23,4  878         
 18   181  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:47:39   +0:21:51  23,2  869         
 19   78   Ivars Bērsons           1971 Eko Osta                 Fuji           2:49:43   +0:23:55  22,9  859         
 20   76   Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:51:21   +0:25:33  22,7  850         
 21   124  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:53:30   +0:27:42  22,4  840         
 22   130  Arnis Šūlmeisters       1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:53:35   +0:27:47  22,4  839         
 23   100  Andris Fūrmanis         1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:53:40   +0:27:52  22,4  839         
 24   215  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:54:02   +0:28:14  22,4  837         
 25   88   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:55:27   +0:29:39  22,2  831         
 26   106  Sandis Nete             1972 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:55:56   +0:30:08  22,1  828         
 27   199  Māris Heinols           1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:57:26   +0:31:38  21,9  821         
 28   86   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:57:27   +0:31:39  21,9  821         
 29   80   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         2:57:32   +0:31:44  21,9  821         
 30   184  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:59:02   +0:33:14  21,7  814         
 31   185  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:59:29   +0:33:41  21,7  812         
 32   198  Mārtiņš Lasmanis        1973                                         2:59:45   +0:33:57  21,6  811         
 33   183  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:00:26   +0:34:38  21,6  808         
 34   120  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            3:03:00   +0:37:12  21,3  796         
 35   121  Renatas Motuzas         1972 Top Team                 Trek           3:03:10   +0:37:22  21,2  795         
 36   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:06:08   +0:40:20  20,9  783         
 37   148  Juris Borovikovs        1970 Mežmalas MTB                            3:07:28   +0:41:40  20,8  777         
 38   212  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:17:36   +0:51:48  19,7  737         
 39   245  Juris Caune             1974 Expressway               Rockmachine    4:03:58   +1:38:10  15,9  597         

M-40 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    8    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:22:35             27,3  1000        
 2    26   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:28:26   +0:05:51  26,2  960         
 3    54   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:31:57   +0:09:22  25,6  938         
 4    37   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 Gandrs-Merida                           2:32:11   +0:09:36  25,6  936         
 5    229  Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:34:24   +0:11:49  25,2  923         
 6    163  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:35:08   +0:12:33  25,1  919         
 7    44   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                                2:36:43   +0:14:08  24,8  909         
 8    73   Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:37:20   +0:14:45  24,7  906         
 9    74   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:42:14   +0:19:39  24,0  878         
 10   302  Toms Pikšēns            1966 Rīgas Triatlona klubs    Fuji           2:42:31   +0:19:56  23,9  877         
 11   49   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:42:43   +0:20:08  23,9  876         
 12   107  Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:44:20   +0:21:45  23,7  867         
 13   77   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Scott          2:47:31   +0:24:56  23,2  851         
 14   115  Sergejs Špakovs         1967                          Giant          2:49:29   +0:26:54  23,0  841         
 15   108  Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Focus          2:50:01   +0:27:26  22,9  838         
 16   110  Raimonds Vesers         1967                          Cube           2:51:34   +0:28:59  22,7  831         
 17   335  Kaupo Kuhlap            1966 Cosmos                   BHC            2:51:56   +0:29:21  22,6  829         
 18   139  Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:57:00   +0:34:25  22,0  805         
 19   239  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Focus          3:07:29   +0:44:54  20,8  760         
 20   293  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:08:07   +0:45:32  20,7  757         
 21   133  Romualds Ignatjevs      1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:16:07   +0:53:32  19,8  727         
 22   157  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         3:17:59   +0:55:24  19,6  720         
 23   308  Ilmārs Zaķis            1969 B.XC.S                   Scott          3:20:57   +0:58:22  19,4  709         
 24   165  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             3:28:57   +1:06:22  18,6  682         

M-45 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    16   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:28:17             26,3  1000        
 2    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:31:41   +0:03:24  25,7  977         
 3    62   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:35:14   +0:06:57  25,1  955         
 4    58   Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:36:14   +0:07:57  24,9  949         
 5    96   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Colnago        2:42:49   +0:14:32  23,9  910         
 6    280  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:47:33   +0:19:16  23,2  885         
 7    112  Aivars Uzols            1963                                         2:53:19   +0:25:02  22,5  855         
 8    141  Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:54:41   +0:26:24  22,3  848         
 9    150  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:59:46   +0:31:29  21,6  824         
 10   253  Aigars Leiboms          1963 Meridiāns OK             Giant          3:00:17   +0:32:00  21,6  822         
 11   117  Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:03:31   +0:35:14  21,2  808         
 12   178  Arvils Andersons        1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:06:02   +0:37:45  20,9  797         
 13   99   Aigars Eriņš            1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:09:00   +0:40:43  20,6  784         
 14   318  Jurijs Šakels           1963 Daugavpils               Cube           3:10:36   +0:42:19  20,4  777         
 15   146  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team                         3:13:35   +0:45:18  20,1  765         
 16   307  Aivo Vask               1963 Lenory                   Trek           3:19:29   +0:51:12  19,5  743         
 17   279  Andris Ruska            1960 Rīga                     ZZK            3:27:41   +0:59:24  18,7  713         
 18   158  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:30:22   +1:02:05  18,5  704         
 19   173  Arnis Vecenāns          1963                                         3:35:34   +1:07:17  18,0  687         
 20   169  Ēriks Melkurts          1963                          Dema           3:35:56   +1:07:39  18,0  686         
 21   216  Jānis Roģis             1964 Mežmalas MTB                            3:53:59   +1:25:42  16,6  633         

M-50 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    65   Leonīds Aleksējevs      1958 Fans Cube Team                          2:42:29             24,0  1000        
 2    132  Jānis Bruzinskis        1959                          Orbea          2:43:24   +0:00:55  23,8  994         
 3    98   Guntis Viļums           1954 CBM/Smiltene             Giant          2:50:39   +0:08:10  22,8  952         
 4    93   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958 X Sports                 Corratec       2:50:44   +0:08:15  22,8  951         
 5    75   Arnolds Miķelsons       1955 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Superior       2:51:02   +0:08:33  22,8  950         
 6    82   Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:51:07   +0:08:38  22,7  949         
 7    63   Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:53:00   +0:10:31  22,5  939         
 8    304  Ilgvars Plētiens        1957 CBM/Smiltene             BH             3:04:25   +0:21:56  21,1  881         
 9    226  Josifs Kalveršs         1950 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:07:49   +0:25:20  20,7  865         
 10   303  Andris Pivars           1957 Ogre                                    3:10:30   +0:28:01  20,4  852         
 11   297  Aivars Grinbergs        1956 SK Ērgļi, Trikātas pag.  Classic        3:25:09   +0:42:40  19,0  792         
 12   161  Jānis Splīte            1956                          Nox            3:32:42   +0:50:13  18,3  763         
 13   180  Andis Banga             1959                          Cube           4:33:35   +1:51:06  14,2  593         

T M-18 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    504  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:29:14             28,2  1000        
 2    501  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:33:16   +0:04:02  27,0  956         
 3    531  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:33:37   +0:04:23  26,9  953         
 4    559  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:34:06   +0:04:52  26,7  948         
 5    552  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:36:14   +0:07:00  26,1  927         
 6    534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:38:03   +0:08:49  25,7  910         
 7    2064 Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:38:56   +0:09:42  25,4  901         
 8    728  Krišs Knodze            1992                          Rockmachine    1:39:18   +0:10:04  25,3  898         
 9    617  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 CBM/Smiltene             Superior       1:41:36   +0:12:22  24,8  878         
 10   669  Gints Vilisters         1992 CBM/Smiltene                            1:43:15   +0:14:01  24,4  864         
 11   536  Harijs Nikolajevs       1992 Mežmalas MTB 1           ZZK            1:45:21   +0:16:07  23,9  847         
 12   1512 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:45:41   +0:16:27  23,8  844         
 13   1208 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:48:12   +0:18:58  23,2  824         
 14   2393 Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:49:00   +0:19:46  23,1  818         
 15   1199 Matīss Kauls            1992 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:49:21   +0:20:07  23,0  816         
 16   889  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:50:17   +0:21:03  22,8  809         
 17   608  Kalvis Krastiņš         1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:53:09   +0:23:55  22,2  788         
 18   634  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:53:44   +0:24:30  22,1  784         
 19   896  Māris Ozols             1991                          Cube           1:54:40   +0:25:26  21,9  778         
 20   808  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:58:15   +0:29:01  21,3  754         
 21   633  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          2:00:41   +0:31:27  20,8  739         
 22   745  Viesturs Mauliņš        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          2:01:03   +0:31:49  20,8  737         
 23   2242 Arnis Mažulis           1991 SK Reir Dobele           Merida         2:01:58   +0:32:44  20,6  731         
 24   600  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 HP Motors                Corratec       2:02:11   +0:32:57  20,6  730         
 25   1223 Jānis Caune             1991                          Corratec       2:03:47   +0:34:33  20,3  720         
 26   764  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:05:33   +0:36:19  20,0  710         
 27   1827 Normunds Skrebelis      1992                          Felt           2:06:27   +0:37:13  19,9  705         
 28   830  Kalvis Grīgs            1991 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           2:07:58   +0:38:44  19,6  697         
 29   1776 Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         2:08:12   +0:38:58  19,6  696         
 30   2266 Aleksandrs Rukosujevs   1992                          Trek           2:11:07   +0:41:53  19,2  680         
 31   1593 Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:12:10   +0:42:56  19,0  675         
 32   2250 Andris Pakulis          1992                                         2:13:49   +0:44:35  18,8  666         
 33   1278 Ivo Šarkovskis          1992 Ave Kurjers              Giant          2:14:46   +0:45:32  18,6  662         
 34   862  Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                    GT             2:15:38   +0:46:24  18,5  657         
 35   1060 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:19:06   +0:49:52  18,1  641         
 36   2418 Kristaps Zvejnieks      1992 Rīga                     Corratec       2:19:56   +0:50:42  18,0  637         
 37   1143 Agris Vanags            1992 Livelo/Balta             Superior       2:21:45   +0:52:31  17,7  629         
 38   2073 Roberts Jaunozols       1992                                         2:23:25   +0:54:11  17,5  622         
 39   1701 Dāvis Egle              1991 Digger                   Dema           2:23:27   +0:54:13  17,5  622         
 40   1625 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         2:28:44   +0:59:30  16,9  599         
 41   1702 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           2:35:15   +1:06:01  16,2  574         
 42   2437 Rūsiņš Zilberts         1992 Rīga                     Corratec       2:37:01   +1:07:47  16,0  568         
 43   2200 Kārlis Caune            1991                                         2:37:14   +1:08:00  16,0  567         
 44   1686 Artūrs Rogačovs         1991 Kalniņi                                 2:41:15   +1:12:01  15,6  553         
 45   1277 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs GT             2:55:59   +1:26:45  14,3  507         
 46   2307 Andis Vītols            1992                                         2:56:02   +1:26:48  14,3  506         
 47   1393 Mārtiņš Jansons         1991 DTCauto                                 2:56:55   +1:27:41  14,2  504         
 48   1896 Reinis Ķirsis           1992                          Anvil          2:57:18   +1:28:04  14,2  503         
 49   1179 Uģis Šolmanis           1992                          Focus          3:02:14   +1:33:00  13,8  489         
 50   2331 Rūdolfs Mezencevs       1992                          Merida         3:06:12   +1:36:58  13,5  479         
 51   1736 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         3:09:05   +1:39:51  13,3  471         
 52   1262 Raivis Kupčs            1992                                         2:17:20             18,3  0    Ķiv.   

T M 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Gandrs-Merida                           1:28:29             28,4  1000        
 2    1560 Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:29:28   +0:00:59  28,1  989         
 3    528  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:30:39   +0:02:10  27,7  976         
 4    530  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:56   +0:03:27  27,4  962         
 5    522  Aigars Paegle           1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:31:58   +0:03:29  27,4  962         
 6    2038 Oskars Muižnieks        1989 BS.Maxim Team            Trek           1:32:30   +0:04:01  27,2  956         
 7    517  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:32:41   +0:04:12  27,1  954         
 8    549  Kristaps Herings        1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics I    Cube           1:32:54   +0:04:25  27,1  952         
 9    1538 Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher Team                        1:32:57   +0:04:28  27,1  951         
 10   520  Intars Spalviņš         1980 BS.Maxim Team                           1:33:11   +0:04:42  27,0  949         
 11   2350 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:33:16   +0:04:47  27,0  948         
 12   2067 Kaspars Sakniņš         1983 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:34:04   +0:05:35  26,7  940         
 13   1552 Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Militārā policija        Giant          1:34:05   +0:05:36  26,7  940         
 14   526  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:34:16   +0:05:47  26,7  938         
 15   510  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:34:20   +0:05:51  26,7  937         
 16   1673 Valts Eiduks            1986 Fans Cube Team                          1:34:31   +0:06:02  26,6  936         
 17   1674 Mārtiņš Ozols           1981 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:34:31   +0:06:02  26,6  936         
 18   533  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:34:55   +0:06:26  26,5  932         
 19   542  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976                                         1:35:54   +0:07:25  26,2  922         
 20   736  Jānis Purmalis          1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:36:00   +0:07:31  26,2  921         
 21   2352 Maksims Nikolajenko     1990 Alpha Baltic                            1:36:36   +0:08:07  26,0  915         
 22   1959 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:36:51   +0:08:22  26,0  913         
 23   514  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:37:06   +0:08:37  25,9  911         
 24   573  Renārs Seiksts          1980 RS Team                  Superior       1:37:06   +0:08:37  25,9  911         
 25   515  Kristaps Knops          1985 Fans Cube Team                          1:37:07   +0:08:38  25,9  911         
 26   537  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                          Trek           1:37:09   +0:08:40  25,9  910         
 27   519  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans Cube Team                          1:37:10   +0:08:41  25,9  910         
 28   560  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:37:11   +0:08:42  25,9  910         
 29   532  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans Cube Team                          1:37:12   +0:08:43  25,9  910         
 30   587  Juris Siliņēvičs        1984 mtb.lv                                  1:37:17   +0:08:48  25,9  909         
 31   544  Alvis Rogozins          1983 BS.Maxim Team                           1:37:31   +0:09:02  25,8  907         
 32   1654 Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Saulkrasti               Focus          1:38:05   +0:09:36  25,6  902         
 33   523  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:38:07   +0:09:38  25,6  901         
 34   562  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:38:11   +0:09:42  25,6  901         
 35   550  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
                                                                 Superior       1:38:37   +0:10:08  25,5  897         
 36   567  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:38:44   +0:10:15  25,5  896         
 37   1633 Edmunds Melderis        1986                                         1:38:56   +0:10:27  25,4  894         
 38   678  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB-2           Merida         1:39:10   +0:10:41  25,4  892         
 39   1663 Gatis Stērste           1989 Gandrs-Merida            Univega        1:39:22   +0:10:53  25,3  890         
 40   584  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:39:24   +0:10:55  25,3  890         
 41   568  Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:39:25   +0:10:56  25,3  890         
 42   1326 Edijs Avens             1989                          KHS            1:39:26   +0:10:57  25,3  889         
 43   576  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:39:35   +0:11:06  25,3  888         
 44   506  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Corratec        Orbea          1:39:39   +0:11:10  25,2  887         
 45   1329 Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:39:41   +0:11:12  25,2  887         
 46   565  Jānis Konons            1979 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:39:46   +0:11:17  25,2  886         
 47   578  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Focus Labli džabli       Focus          1:39:53   +0:11:24  25,2  885         
 48   585  Toms Dinsbergs          1988                          Trek           1:40:02   +0:11:33  25,1  884         
 49   911  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:40:05   +0:11:36  25,1  884         
 50   623  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           1:40:05   +0:11:36  25,1  884         
 51   1544 Kaspars Cukmčs          1985 Cukmačs                                 1:40:32   +0:12:03  25,0  880         
 52   626  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Hasa           1:40:36   +0:12:07  25,0  879         
 53   554  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:40:46   +0:12:17  25,0  878         
 54   557  Mārtiņš Kreceris        1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:40:46   +0:12:17  25,0  878         
 55   638  Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:40:58   +0:12:29  24,9  876         
 56   545  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:41:18   +0:12:49  24,8  873         
 57   605  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:41:19   +0:12:50  24,8  873         
 58   1672 Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Eko Osta                                1:41:33   +0:13:04  24,8  871         
 59   1365 Aleksandrs Golubovs     1979                          Cube           1:41:39   +0:13:10  24,7  870         
 60   551  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:41:43   +0:13:14  24,7  869         
 61   660  Ingmārs Eglītis         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:42:06   +0:13:37  24,6  866         
 62   2134 Krists Eiduks           1988 Fans Cube Team                          1:42:07   +0:13:38  24,6  866         
 63   509  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:42:18   +0:13:49  24,6  864         
 64   1947 Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Bigbank                  Rockmashine    1:42:25   +0:13:56  24,6  863         
 65   1612 Kaspars Holšteins       1978 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:42:42   +0:14:13  24,5  861         
 66   527  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 BS.Maxim Team                           1:43:01   +0:14:32  24,4  858         
 67   1757 Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:43:28   +0:14:59  24,3  855         
 68   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Gary Fisher Team                        1:43:31   +0:15:02  24,3  854 +100v        
 69   794  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:43:48   +0:15:19  24,2  852         
 70   2039 Arturs Švūksts          1988 BS.Maxim Team            Commencial     1:43:55   +0:15:26  24,2  851         
 71   2071 Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:43:58   +0:15:29  24,2  851         
 72   680  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:44:02   +0:15:33  24,2  850         
 73   1865 Ingus Andersons         1981 Disco 69                 Superior       1:44:05   +0:15:36  24,2  850         
 74   641  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:44:06   +0:15:37  24,2  849         
 75   2376 Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:44:25   +0:15:56  24,1  847         
 76   575  Matīss Vīksne           1986 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:44:37   +0:16:08  24,0  845         
 77   1884 Kaspars Eglītis         1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          1:44:45   +0:16:16  24,0  844         
 78   1554 Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:44:46   +0:16:17  24,0  844         
 79   628  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:44:53   +0:16:24  24,0  843         
 80   746  Aigars Vītoliņš         1983                                         1:45:18   +0:16:49  23,9  840         
 81   639  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:45:46   +0:17:17  23,8  836         
 82   592  Gatis Valdonis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:46:16   +0:17:47  23,7  832         
 83   897  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985                                         1:46:34   +0:18:05  23,6  830         
 84   574  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:46:34   +0:18:05  23,6  830         
 85   615  Olafs Andersons         1981 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:46:35   +0:18:06  23,6  830         
 86   695  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:47:00   +0:18:31  23,5  826         
 87   1351 Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Vēsā mierā               Felt           1:47:05   +0:18:36  23,5  826         
 88   612  Juris Šķudītis          1976                          Schwinn        1:47:27   +0:18:58  23,4  823         
 89   2045 Māris Tīlišķis          1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:47:27   +0:18:58  23,4  823         
 90   1157 Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:47:30   +0:19:01  23,4  823         
 91   726  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:47:38   +0:19:09  23,4  822         
 92   686  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re                                   1:47:42   +0:19:13  23,3  821         
 93   2031 Arnis Kļaviņš           1983 Ikšķile                                 1:47:43   +0:19:14  23,3  821         
 94   622  Imants Kaktabulis       1986                          Author         1:47:46   +0:19:17  23,3  821         
 95   1568 Māris Putraims          1984 Mindart                  Merida         1:47:47   +0:19:18  23,3  820         
 96   632  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                                   1:48:15   +0:19:46  23,2  817         
 97   765  Andris Vilciņš          1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:48:15   +0:19:46  23,2  817         
 98   784  Jānis Slāvietis         1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:48:17   +0:19:48  23,2  817         
 99   782  Viesturs Dille          1987 Bike Man's               Corratec       1:48:24   +0:19:55  23,2  816         
 100  709  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:48:27   +0:19:58  23,2  815         
 101  1160 Sandis Āķis             1975 RS Team                  Corratec       1:48:30   +0:20:01  23,2  815         
 102  1522 Roberts Krūmiņš         1987 Alpha Baltic                            1:48:31   +0:20:02  23,2  815         
 103  590  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:33   +0:20:04  23,2  815         
 104  1734 Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:48:39   +0:20:10  23,1  814         
 105  2135 Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:48:44   +0:20:15  23,1  813         
 106  569  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:48:45   +0:20:16  23,1  813         
 107  831  Raivis Heiselis         1980 Consilium                Cube           1:48:48   +0:20:19  23,1  813         
 108  671  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:48:52   +0:20:23  23,1  812         
 109  601  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:48:52   +0:20:23  23,1  812         
 110  1176 Raimonds Saušs          1975 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:48:52   +0:20:23  23,1  812         
 111  631  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978                          Corratec       1:48:55   +0:20:26  23,1  812         
 112  1908 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:48:59   +0:20:30  23,1  811         
 113  666  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 Bosch                    Merida         1:49:12   +0:20:43  23,0  810         
 114  841  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979                          Corratec       1:49:25   +0:20:56  23,0  808         
 115  635  Edgars Jēgers           1977 JDJ                      GT             1:49:44   +0:21:15  22,9  806         
 116  863  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Grifs AG                 Cube           1:49:52   +0:21:23  22,9  805         
 117  637  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:49:53   +0:21:24  22,9  805         
 118  749  Aigars Matisovs         1979                                         1:49:59   +0:21:30  22,9  804         
 119  720  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:50:05   +0:21:36  22,8  803         
 120  691  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:50:13   +0:21:44  22,8  802         
 121  661  Kristaps Švāns          1985 Grifs AG                                1:50:18   +0:21:49  22,8  802         
 122  616  Aivars Šķudītis         1983                          Trek           1:50:19   +0:21:50  22,8  802         
 123  870  Andris Bāliņš           1978 Vēsā mierā               Cube           1:50:25   +0:21:56  22,8  801         
 124  516  Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher Team                        1:50:26   +0:21:57  22,8  801         
 125  805  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Amserv Motors            Univega        1:50:26   +0:21:57  22,8  801         
 126  2447 Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Vilki&čangaļi            Hurricane      1:50:32   +0:22:03  22,7  800         
 127  723  Normunds Janovskis      1978                          Trek           1:50:39   +0:22:10  22,7  799         
 128  1454 Aigars Bērziņš          1987                          GT             1:50:42   +0:22:13  22,7  799         
 129  837  Edgars Šmits            1979 Bensons Auto             Cube           1:50:46   +0:22:17  22,7  798         
 130  636  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:50:54   +0:22:25  22,7  797         
 131  1332 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:50:56   +0:22:27  22,7  797         
 132  1531 Imants Nikolajevs       1977 Cēsu alus                               1:51:04   +0:22:35  22,6  796         
 133  1638 Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Rockmashine    1:51:06   +0:22:37  22,6  796         
 134  724  Gatis Dvelis            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:51:12   +0:22:43  22,6  795         
 135  1325 Mārtiņš Freimanis       1990 Crazy Adventures Team    Merida         1:51:15   +0:22:46  22,6  795         
 136  1524 Mārtiņš Kozlovskis      1983 Alpha Baltic                            1:51:16   +0:22:47  22,6  795         
 137  775  Kristaps Puķe           1978 Vēsā mierā               Focus          1:51:19   +0:22:50  22,6  794         
 138  604  Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Big Team                 GT             1:51:29   +0:23:00  22,6  793         
 139  1439 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Bike Man's               Merida         1:51:41   +0:23:12  22,5  792         
 140  770  Jānis Lasmanis          1984 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:51:57   +0:23:28  22,5  790         
 141  643  Jānis Vējons            1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:52:06   +0:23:37  22,4  789         
 142  664  Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:52:09   +0:23:40  22,4  788         
 143  1441 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:52:09   +0:23:40  22,4  788         
 144  829  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:52:23   +0:23:54  22,4  787         
 145  1567 Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Mindart                  Author         1:52:24   +0:23:55  22,4  787         
 146  1238 Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981                          KTM            1:52:29   +0:24:00  22,4  786         
 147  1436 Jānis Liepiņš           1984 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                 Corratec       1:52:33   +0:24:04  22,3  786         
 148  1774 Aldis Kotlers           1985                                         1:52:45   +0:24:16  22,3  784         
 149  1355 Sandis Heiselis         1981 Consilium                ZZK            1:52:45   +0:24:16  22,3  784         
 150  1942 Intars Veismanis        1975 Smiltene                 Eirenpreiss    1:52:53   +0:24:24  22,3  783         
 151  851  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:52:56   +0:24:27  22,3  783         
 152  1644 Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:53:02   +0:24:33  22,2  782         
 153  684  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:53:24   +0:24:55  22,2  780         
 154  656  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:53:24   +0:24:55  22,2  780         
 155  1359 Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:53:32   +0:25:03  22,1  779         
 156  683  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:53:33   +0:25:04  22,1  779         
 157  1453 Dainis Tkačovs          1990 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:53:43   +0:25:14  22,1  778         
 158  1556 Normunds Putns          1985 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:53:57   +0:25:28  22,1  776         
 159  657  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re                                   1:53:59   +0:25:30  22,1  776         
 160  771  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:53:59   +0:25:30  22,1  776         
 161  960  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga II               Corratec       1:54:02   +0:25:33  22,0  775         
 162  647  Mareks Gailītis         1979 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           1:54:09   +0:25:40  22,0  775         
 163  1315 Ints Lērme              1975                          ZZK            1:54:12   +0:25:43  22,0  774         
 164  1927 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:54:15   +0:25:46  22,0  774         
 165  607  Modris Tumpelis         1979                          Leaderfox      1:54:23   +0:25:54  22,0  773         
 166  538  Juris Visockis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:54:25   +0:25:56  22,0  773         
 167  1034 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1983 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  1:54:36   +0:26:07  21,9  772         
 168  629  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:54:42   +0:26:13  21,9  771         
 169  2229 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 K-Unit                   Cube           1:54:58   +0:26:29  21,9  769         
 170  751  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     1:55:08   +0:26:39  21,8  768         
 171  1876 Ronalds Bremmers        1982                          Trek           1:55:15   +0:26:46  21,8  767         
 172  2029 Kristaps Grietiņš       1989 Koknese                  Merida         1:55:18   +0:26:49  21,8  767         
 173  1378 Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Cube           1:55:27   +0:26:58  21,8  766         
 174  755  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                          Merida         1:55:28   +0:26:59  21,8  766         
 175  2326 Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           1:55:32   +0:27:03  21,8  765         
 176  1319 Roberts Beriņš          1984                          Norco          1:55:47   +0:27:18  21,7  764         
 177  715  Kristaps Egle           1977 Sigulda                  Cube           1:55:51   +0:27:22  21,7  763         
 178  1913 Jānis Ozols             1986 Alpha Baltic             Kellys         1:55:53   +0:27:24  21,7  763         
 179  819  Gatis Berķis            1981 Ethic sport Priekuļi     Corratec       1:55:56   +0:27:27  21,7  763         
 180  802  Andris Bodnieks         1976 Aldaris                  Corratec       1:55:58   +0:27:29  21,7  763         
 181  910  Aigars Lēģers           1982 Consilium                Trek           1:56:00   +0:27:31  21,7  762         
 182  1557 Dāvis Putnis            1986 Militārā policija        Felt           1:56:02   +0:27:33  21,7  762         
 183  658  Guntars Zeics           1975 www.stiklastudija.lv     Corratec       1:56:11   +0:27:42  21,6  761         
 184  1897 Ivars Laiva             1985 SK Želtiņi               ZZK            1:56:25   +0:27:56  21,6  760         
 185  1808 Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:56:27   +0:27:58  21,6  759         
 186  654  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga II               Orbea          1:56:34   +0:28:05  21,6  759         
 187  792  Atis Adamovičs          1979                                         1:56:47   +0:28:18  21,5  757         
 188  1601 Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Sanistal S                              1:56:50   +0:28:21  21,5  757         
 189  1513 Artis Čonka             1984 A-team                   GT             1:56:53   +0:28:24  21,5  757         
 190  1198 Renarts Andersons       1976                                         1:57:08   +0:28:39  21,5  755         
 191  783  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984 Something special        Corratec       1:57:09   +0:28:40  21,5  755         
 192  1543 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Ropaži                                  1:57:10   +0:28:41  21,5  755         
 193  2228 Sandis Ķemers           1985 Rīgas slēpošanas klubs                  1:57:12   +0:28:43  21,5  754         
 194  1711 Andris Ansons           1975                                         1:57:22   +0:28:53  21,4  753         
 195  1553 Arturs Onužāns          1984 Militārā policija        Head           1:57:41   +0:29:12  21,4  751         
 196  998  Rinolds Skirjus         1976                                         1:57:41   +0:29:12  21,4  751         
 197  1658 Andis Miončinskis       1978 RS team                  Specialized    1:57:41   +0:29:12  21,4  751         
 198  1766 Andris Jurka            1982                                         1:57:50   +0:29:21  21,3  750         
 199  1322 Lauris Grass            1986 BS.Maxim Team            Head           1:57:51   +0:29:22  21,3  750         
 200  807  Guntis Podnieks         1975                          Merida         1:57:51   +0:29:22  21,3  750         
 201  912  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:58:00   +0:29:31  21,3  749         
 202  1933 Juris Skrebelis         1980                                         1:58:07   +0:29:38  21,3  749         
 203  1029 Andrejs Jesko           1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:58:08   +0:29:39  21,3  749         
 204  877  Kaspars Krastiņš        1979                          KTM            1:58:15   +0:29:46  21,3  748         
 205  2051 Māris Rubiks            1985 Valmiera Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:58:21   +0:29:52  21,2  747         
 206  972  Valters Šķēle           1984                                         1:58:23   +0:29:54  21,2  747         
 207  698  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji                            1:58:23   +0:29:54  21,2  747         
 208  1869 Agnis Baumanis          1989 Tok Taka Kuldīga                        1:58:25   +0:29:56  21,2  747         
 209  1335 Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Trek           1:58:28   +0:29:59  21,2  746         
 210  1226 Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:58:29   +0:30:00  21,2  746         
 211  779  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:58:40   +0:30:11  21,2  745         
 212  1437 Edgars Ozols            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:58:42   +0:30:13  21,2  745         
 213  1760 Dmitrijs Jadročs        1986 Pro Via                  Orbea          1:58:44   +0:30:15  21,2  745         
 214  1186 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           1:58:46   +0:30:17  21,2  745         
 215  1934 Gints Skroderis         1987                          GT             1:58:48   +0:30:19  21,2  744         
 216  869  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:59:10   +0:30:41  21,1  742         
 217  1843 Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:59:12   +0:30:43  21,1  742         
 218  951  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:59:17   +0:30:48  21,1  741         
 219  1375 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Scott          1:59:21   +0:30:52  21,1  741         
 220  1671 Igors Dobrovoļskis      1981 Eko Osta                                1:59:24   +0:30:55  21,1  741         
 221  741  Juris Žilko             1978 Something special        Rockmashine    1:59:29   +0:31:00  21,0  740         
 222  963  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:59:30   +0:31:01  21,0  740         
 223  1748 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:59:34   +0:31:05  21,0  740         
 224  648  Kristaps Salens         1984 BS.Maxim Team                           1:59:34   +0:31:05  21,0  740         
 225  1750 Āris Godiņš             1979 Saulkrastu brigāde       Merida         1:59:41   +0:31:12  21,0  739         
 226  2136 Krists Krūstkops        1986 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:59:54   +0:31:25  21,0  737         
 227  838  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             2:00:02   +0:31:33  20,9  737         
 228  1517 Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            2:00:05   +0:31:36  20,9  736         
 229  1904 Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           2:00:17   +0:31:48  20,9  735         
 230  1166 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher Team                        2:00:17   +0:31:48  20,9  735         
 231  2036 Jānis Belecks           1986 www.kasnotiek.lv         Schwinn        2:00:21   +0:31:52  20,9  735         
 232  928  Armands Zeps            1980 Cannondale               Scalpel        2:00:27   +0:31:58  20,9  734         
 233  1822 Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 RS team                  Superior       2:00:55   +0:32:26  20,8  731         
 234  1826 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           2:00:56   +0:32:27  20,8  731         
 235  1803 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         2:00:57   +0:32:28  20,8  731         
 236  2382 Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         2:01:02   +0:32:33  20,8  731         
 237  874  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:01:08   +0:32:39  20,8  730         
 238  1540 Igo  Bundzenieks        1976 Grifs AG                                2:01:17   +0:32:48  20,7  729         
 239  1664 Arturs Dupkevičs        1987                          Superior       2:01:18   +0:32:49  20,7  729         
 240  1010 Gintars Dzirvinskis     1978 Aldaris                  Scott          2:01:19   +0:32:50  20,7  729         
 241  1747 Ilmārs Gauris           1981 JSK Rīga                 Focus          2:01:20   +0:32:51  20,7  729         
 242  898  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:01:22   +0:32:53  20,7  729         
 243  2137 Jānis Balēvičs          1984 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:01:27   +0:32:58  20,7  728         
 244  756  Andis Mušperts          1983 3000kv                                  2:01:33   +0:33:04  20,7  727         
 245  1352 Guntis Dukaļskis        1978                          Commencial     2:01:34   +0:33:05  20,7  727         
 246  2186 Mārcis Beķers           1987 Veselības brauciens                     2:01:44   +0:33:15  20,7  726         
 247  790  Reinis Harjo            1979 Re&Re                                   2:01:47   +0:33:18  20,6  726         
 248  773  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       2:01:48   +0:33:19  20,6  726         
 249  1342 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   2:01:48   +0:33:19  20,6  726         
 250  1713 Juris Augškalns         1987 Spicie spieķi            Merida         2:01:53   +0:33:24  20,6  725         
 251  2017 Normunds Stilve         1986 Vecumnieki               Hosa           2:01:58   +0:33:29  20,6  725         
 252  1248 Aleksejs Gailītis       1979                          Corratec       2:02:00   +0:33:31  20,6  725         
 253  2173 Mikus Sarma             1987 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            2:02:22   +0:33:53  20,5  723         
 254  2397 Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        2:02:26   +0:33:57  20,5  722         
 255  1571 Kaspars Ābelītis        1984 LBL birojs               Cube           2:02:38   +0:34:09  20,5  721         
 256  1028 Jānis Vaitkevičs        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          2:02:40   +0:34:11  20,5  721         
 257  974  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           2:02:59   +0:34:30  20,4  719         
 258  1368 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā Feja                Scott          2:03:00   +0:34:31  20,4  719         
 259  2435 Sarmis Paškevics        1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       2:03:01   +0:34:32  20,4  719         
 260  2359 Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 Jur. P.                                 2:03:06   +0:34:37  20,4  718         
 261  2355 Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 Sigulda                  Scott          2:03:07   +0:34:38  20,4  718         
 262  2043 Edgars Adijāns          1975 Bosch                    Corratec       2:03:13   +0:34:44  20,4  718         
 263  922  Jānis Norvišs           1978 Iecava                   Corratec       2:03:26   +0:34:57  20,4  716         
 264  1795 Ivars Mozga             1982 Vēsā mierā               Cannondale     2:03:26   +0:34:57  20,4  716         
 265  1252 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 kurtuesi.lv              GT             2:03:36   +0:35:07  20,3  715         
 266  735  Kārlis Mošenkovs        1989 Sportland                ZZK            2:03:42   +0:35:13  20,3  715         
 267  929  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          2:03:42   +0:35:13  20,3  715         
 268  2156 Māris Landmanis         1981                          Giant          2:03:53   +0:35:24  20,3  714         
 269  2065 Normunds Pekuss         1986 Rīga                     GT             2:03:56   +0:35:27  20,3  713         
 270  2363 Didzis Seņauskis        1981 Rīga                     Corratec       2:04:02   +0:35:33  20,3  713         
 271  1555 Dzintars Bisenieks      1978 Militārā policija        Head           2:04:03   +0:35:34  20,3  713         
 272  1988 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977                                         2:04:11   +0:35:42  20,2  712         
 273  2425 Ojārs Berjoza           1976 Velobode                                2:04:13   +0:35:44  20,2  712         
 274  2253 Madis Pētersons         1985 Fans Cube Team           Trek           2:04:14   +0:35:45  20,2  712         
 275  1275 Pēteris Micāns          1984 Lattelecom                              2:04:15   +0:35:46  20,2  712         
 276  1456 Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                    Renault        2:04:17   +0:35:48  20,2  711         
 277  760  Kārlis Udrass           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:04:18   +0:35:49  20,2  711         
 278  1086 Ģirts Kurmis            1977                          Cube           2:04:38   +0:36:09  20,2  709         
 279  2372 Jānis Miezītis          1990 Gulbene                  Felt           2:04:40   +0:36:11  20,2  709         
 280  1563 Ingus Rigass            1982                          Merida         2:04:41   +0:36:12  20,2  709         
 281  1354 Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           2:04:44   +0:36:15  20,2  709         
 282  909  Uldis Vipulis           1982                          Superior       2:04:46   +0:36:17  20,1  709         
 283  752  Raitis Vanags           1981 race4fun                 Haro           2:04:50   +0:36:21  20,1  708         
 284  1503 Kaspars Bokta           1980 Consilium                Cube           2:05:01   +0:36:32  20,1  707         
 285  1047 Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          2:05:11   +0:36:42  20,1  706         
 286  766  Māris Ozols             1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:05:13   +0:36:44  20,1  706         
 287  876  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:05:13   +0:36:44  20,1  706         
 288  1895 Agris Kurms             1987                                         2:05:17   +0:36:48  20,1  706         
 289  1349 Kaspars Kasparsons      1978                          ZZK            2:05:33   +0:37:04  20,0  704         
 290  668  Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā mierā               ZZK            2:05:34   +0:37:05  20,0  704         
 291  609  Kaspars Celmiņš         1988 Talsi                    Corratec       2:05:36   +0:37:07  20,0  704         
 292  2245 Gvido Mušperts          1977                          Trek           2:05:37   +0:37:08  20,0  704         
 293  913  Edgars Karlsons         1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       2:05:44   +0:37:15  20,0  703         
 294  2004 Uģis Joksts             1975                                         2:05:44   +0:37:15  20,0  703         
 295  818  Reinis Kalviņš          1986                          Scott          2:05:49   +0:37:20  20,0  703         
 296  787  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Latvijas dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:05:55   +0:37:26  20,0  702         
 297  702  Ainārs Sproģis          1977                          Merida         2:06:05   +0:37:36  19,9  701         
 298  1016 Edgars Voičis           1979                          Cube           2:06:06   +0:37:37  19,9  701         
 299  1210 Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      2:06:13   +0:37:44  19,9  701         
 300  1902 Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 mtb.lv                   RM             2:06:26   +0:37:57  19,9  699         
 301  1722 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:06:26   +0:37:57  19,9  699         
 302  2022 Jānis Pelšs             1983 VOPCIK                   Cube           2:06:27   +0:37:58  19,9  699         
 303  1167 Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               2:06:29   +0:38:00  19,9  699         
 304  1124 Edgars Lauzis           1980                          Wheeler        2:06:30   +0:38:01  19,9  699         
 305  1629 Guntis Lošins           1976                          Dema           2:06:32   +0:38:03  19,9  699         
 306  2261 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       2:06:37   +0:38:08  19,9  698         
 307  1224 Gints Krastiņš          1983                          Merida         2:06:39   +0:38:10  19,8  698         
 308  1348 Kārlis Menģelis         1979                          ZZK            2:06:40   +0:38:11  19,8  698         
 309  1635 Lauris Kalve            1980                          Corratec       2:06:40   +0:38:11  19,8  698         
 310  1362 Kārlis Jurģelis         1989                          Trek           2:06:51   +0:38:22  19,8  697         
 311  1786 Helmuts Linde           1980 Consilium                Trek           2:06:52   +0:38:23  19,8  697         
 312  907  Didzis Kirstuks         1978 RIMI&Havi Logistics II   Corratec       2:07:07   +0:38:38  19,8  696         
 313  2334 Mstislavs Zubkovs       1984 Rīga                     Giant          2:07:18   +0:38:49  19,7  695         
 314  1072 Ģirts Mauliņš           1978 TMB-Elements                            2:07:22   +0:38:53  19,7  694         
 315  983  Rihards Builis          1978 Agel                     KHS            2:07:24   +0:38:55  19,7  694         
 316  1754 Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       2:07:28   +0:38:59  19,7  694         
 317  2107 Arnis Bušmanis          1982                                         2:07:38   +0:39:09  19,7  693         
 318  1858 Ivo Zviedris            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           2:07:52   +0:39:23  19,7  691         
 319  767  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi                            2:07:54   +0:39:25  19,7  691         
 320  2279 Eduards Sūniņš          1982                                         2:07:55   +0:39:26  19,7  691         
 321  908  Kristaps Kalniņš        1977 Codes Malēji             Trek           2:08:02   +0:39:33  19,6  691         
 322  1270 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          2:08:05   +0:39:36  19,6  690         
 323  2297 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981                          KHS            2:08:24   +0:39:55  19,6  689         
 324  2190 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           2:08:26   +0:39:57  19,6  688         
 325  834  Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           2:08:27   +0:39:58  19,6  688         
 326  1971 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      2:08:35   +0:40:06  19,5  688         
 327  2239 Klāvs Martinovs         1989                                         2:08:40   +0:40:11  19,5  687         
 328  1793 Artūrs Mekšs            1981 Spicie spieķi            Scott          2:08:50   +0:40:21  19,5  686         
 329  969  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           2:08:50   +0:40:21  19,5  686         
 330  2223 Harolds Kavinskis       1989                          Giant          2:08:50   +0:40:21  19,5  686         
 331  2214 Raitis Glāzers          1984 Vecpiebalga-Balga        Merida         2:08:51   +0:40:22  19,5  686         
 332  1022 Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       2:08:53   +0:40:24  19,5  686         
 333  2295 Matīss Valbergs         1989 Upmaļi                   Merida         2:08:53   +0:40:24  19,5  686         
 334  847  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           2:08:57   +0:40:28  19,5  686         
 335  2304 Armands Vimba           1980 Amserv motors                           2:09:02   +0:40:33  19,5  685         
 336  1899 Reinis Lejiņš           1986                                         2:09:07   +0:40:38  19,5  685         
 337  1964 Edijs Kupčs             1979 Priekuļu tehnikums       Univega        2:09:09   +0:40:40  19,5  685         
 338  997  Kaspars Portnajs        1976 Valis Agency                            2:09:14   +0:40:45  19,4  684         
 339  1880 Atis Casno              1984                          Kellys         2:09:42   +0:41:13  19,4  682         
 340  1065 Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              2:09:42   +0:41:13  19,4  682         
 341  1461 Ansis Nudiens           1983 Sokkia                   Felt           2:09:43   +0:41:14  19,4  682         
 342  1279 Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            2:09:43   +0:41:14  19,4  682         
 343  2049 Aivars Preticis         1983 Talsi                                   2:09:50   +0:41:21  19,4  681         
 344  1770 Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Scott          2:09:55   +0:41:26  19,3  681         
 345  653  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Milžu slota              Focus          2:10:03   +0:41:34  19,3  680         
 346  2113 Ardis Markss            1979 Eforma                   Specialized    2:10:08   +0:41:39  19,3  679         
 347  1013 Intars Opolais          1979                          Cube           2:10:29   +0:42:00  19,3  678         
 348  785  Jānis Kalviņš           1985                                         2:10:29   +0:42:00  19,3  678         
 349  694  Andris Veinbergs        1978 Milžu slota              Scott          2:10:31   +0:42:02  19,3  677         
 350  2264 Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         2:10:31   +0:42:02  19,3  677         
 351  872  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           2:10:33   +0:42:04  19,3  677         
 352  1433 Alvis Nīgals            1983 Mēģini vēl               Author         2:10:38   +0:42:09  19,2  677         
 353  973  Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                2:10:41   +0:42:12  19,2  677         
 354  2347 Gunārs Šmerliņš         1975 Rīga                     Giant          2:10:49   +0:42:20  19,2  676         
 355  1742 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          2:10:50   +0:42:21  19,2  676         
 356  2381 Andžs Auders            1981 P!S Taisni Team          Cube           2:10:59   +0:42:30  19,2  675         
 357  655  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             2:11:02   +0:42:33  19,2  675         
 358  1839 Toms Šulmanis           1980 Consilium                Merida         2:11:02   +0:42:33  19,2  675         
 359  1738 Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:11:02   +0:42:33  19,2  675         
 360  1675 Lauris Vanags           1984 race4fun                 Kellys         2:11:05   +0:42:36  19,2  675         
 361  1906 Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:11:06   +0:42:37  19,2  674         
 362  1602 Mārtiņš Dikijs          1988 Sanistal S                              2:11:08   +0:42:39  19,2  674         
 363  905  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          2:11:10   +0:42:41  19,2  674         
 364  1259 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Parex                    Focus          2:11:10   +0:42:41  19,2  674         
 365  1960 Jānis Zaķis             1976                                         2:11:12   +0:42:43  19,2  674         
 366  2284 Jānis Štāls             1978                                         2:11:14   +0:42:45  19,2  674         
 367  2199 Ritvars Būka            1976 Codes malēji             Ehrenpreis     2:11:14   +0:42:45  19,2  674         
 368  1225 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             2:11:16   +0:42:47  19,1  674         
 369  2177 Jānis Āboliņš           1978                          Rockmachine    2:11:23   +0:42:54  19,1  673         
 370  1239 Roberts Lukša           1982                          Kona           2:11:28   +0:42:59  19,1  673         
 371  761  Ivars Saule             1983 Something special        Giant          2:11:41   +0:43:12  19,1  671         
 372  1120 Kaspars Pļaviņš         1982                                         2:11:47   +0:43:18  19,1  671         
 373  740  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji                            2:11:50   +0:43:21  19,1  671         
 374  1041 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           2:12:04   +0:43:35  19,0  669         
 375  1875 Roberts Brēde           1975 Armani                   Trek           2:12:30   +0:44:01  19,0  667         
 376  1293 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         2:12:38   +0:44:09  18,9  667         
 377  1258 Krišjānis Jurģelis      1988                          Trek           2:12:44   +0:44:15  18,9  666         
 378  2028 Kārlis Tipāns           1983 Rīga                     Trek           2:12:56   +0:44:27  18,9  665         
 379  2116 Māris Bungše            1983                                         2:13:04   +0:44:35  18,9  664         
 380  1027 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic Feed              Merida         2:13:05   +0:44:36  18,9  664         
 381  789  Kaspars Rasmanis        1990 Kuldīga 2                               2:13:07   +0:44:38  18,9  664         
 382  1033 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu STR                Rockmachine    2:13:08   +0:44:39  18,9  664         
 383  930  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         2:13:08   +0:44:39  18,9  664         
 384  1061 Kaspars Sīlis           1982 Nordea Banka             Focus          2:13:09   +0:44:40  18,9  664         
 385  1336 Raitis Mjaņa            1983                          Trek           2:13:10   +0:44:41  18,9  664         
 386  729  Arnis Zariņš            1984 Bosch                    Cube           2:13:14   +0:44:45  18,9  664         
 387  1320 Guntars Cipulis         1975 Veselības centrs Audemus Corratec       2:13:22   +0:44:53  18,8  663         
 388  1794 Jevgenijs Mihailovs     1981 kurtuesi.lv              Cannondale     2:13:27   +0:44:58  18,8  663         
 389  1298 Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    2:13:29   +0:45:00  18,8  662         
 390  1382 Jānis Daugaviņš         1990                          ZZK            2:13:37   +0:45:08  18,8  662         
 391  1263 Valdis Rasmanis         1987 Kuldīga 2                Cube           2:13:38   +0:45:09  18,8  662         
 392  1129 Māris Drikis            1982 Lattelecom                              2:13:42   +0:45:13  18,8  661         
 393  1680 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             2:13:56   +0:45:27  18,8  660         
 394  1283 Rolans Povšaks          1979 Saldus                                  2:14:01   +0:45:32  18,8  660         
 395  1119 Vjačeslavs Ņekrasovs    1988                          Trek           2:14:03   +0:45:34  18,7  660         
 396  1395 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:14:14   +0:45:45  18,7  659         
 397  1596 Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                                   2:14:25   +0:45:56  18,7  658         
 398  1024 Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            2:14:28   +0:45:59  18,7  658         
 399  975  Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:14:36   +0:46:07  18,7  657         
 400  2044 Māris Iekļavs           1979 Bosch                    Corratec       2:14:39   +0:46:10  18,7  657         
 401  970  Ivo Skribis             1979 ASAP Promo               ASAP           2:14:43   +0:46:14  18,7  656         
 402  1266 Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      2:14:44   +0:46:15  18,7  656         
 403  1692 Uldis Podmins           1982 Kalnamuiža Rep           Anlen          2:14:50   +0:46:21  18,6  656         
 404  1452 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          2:14:53   +0:46:24  18,6  655         
 405  935  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          2:14:53   +0:46:24  18,6  655         
 406  1152 Krists Muižnieks        1979 Cēsis                    ZZK            2:14:55   +0:46:26  18,6  655         
 407  2396 Jevgenijs Ivanovs       1980 Swedbank                 Merida         2:14:55   +0:46:26  18,6  655         
 408  1204 Jānis Ostašs            1981 Vēsā mierā               Giant          2:14:56   +0:46:27  18,6  655         
 409  1878 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           2:15:06   +0:46:37  18,6  654         
 410  2238 Allan Mahkvei           1979 Tallin                   Corratec       2:15:14   +0:46:45  18,6  654         
 411  1542 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Ropaži                                  2:15:19   +0:46:50  18,6  653         
 412  2206 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           2:15:23   +0:46:54  18,6  653         
 413  924  Armands Uzraugs         1983                          Felt           2:15:26   +0:46:57  18,6  653         
 414  2106 Verners Sloka           1976                                         2:15:27   +0:46:58  18,6  653         
 415  1765 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:15:40   +0:47:11  18,5  652         
 416  1361 Ints Bērziņš            1981                          Cube           2:15:50   +0:47:21  18,5  651         
 417  2433 Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            2:15:51   +0:47:22  18,5  651         
 418  1882 Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        2:15:56   +0:47:27  18,5  650         
 419  1581 Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              2:15:59   +0:47:30  18,5  650         
 420  2066 Sandijs Madrēvičs       1980 citylounge.lv            Scott          2:16:02   +0:47:33  18,5  650         
 421  1679 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Altrx          2:16:10   +0:47:41  18,5  649         
 422  2263 Renārs Ronis            1981 race4fun                 Corratec       2:16:12   +0:47:43  18,5  649         
 423  1255 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          2:16:15   +0:47:46  18,4  649         
 424  778  Inesis Pelēkais         1979 Arfiline                                2:16:17   +0:47:48  18,4  649         
 425  1244 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:16:21   +0:47:52  18,4  648         
 426  1271 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team                            2:16:26   +0:47:57  18,4  648         
 427  1020 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              2:16:39   +0:48:10  18,4  647         
 428  2042 Sandris Lasis           1983 Talsi                    Giant          2:16:55   +0:48:26  18,4  646         
 429  1377 Mārcis Putniņš          1985 Militārā policija        Felt           2:17:04   +0:48:35  18,3  645         
 430  2201 Māris Cimiņš            1980 Jaunmārupe Team                         2:17:05   +0:48:36  18,3  645         
 431  1693 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 Eži-Dema                 Dema           2:17:07   +0:48:38  18,3  645         
 432  1836 Mihals Šapovalovs       1990                          Superior       2:17:09   +0:48:40  18,3  645         
 433  1104 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga 2                               2:17:11   +0:48:42  18,3  645         
 434  2385 Artūrs Sidorovs         1987                          Merida         2:17:20   +0:48:51  18,3  644         
 435  926  Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             2:17:25   +0:48:56  18,3  643         
 436  1706 Lauris Ābols            1989 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Merida         2:17:26   +0:48:57  18,3  643         
 437  2139 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                                         2:17:36   +0:49:07  18,3  643         
 438  820  Ivo Āboltiņš            1983 Saviem spēkiem                          2:17:42   +0:49:13  18,3  642         
 439  2060 Oskars Ozoliņš          1977 Rīga                     Corratec       2:17:49   +0:49:20  18,2  642         
 440  2277 Armands Strēle          1975                                         2:17:55   +0:49:26  18,2  641         
 441  934  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       2:18:00   +0:49:31  18,2  641         
 442  676  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  2:18:01   +0:49:32  18,2  641         
 443  2254 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           2:18:08   +0:49:39  18,2  640         
 444  2096 Artūrs Kaļimuļins       1980 Brokerserviss                           2:18:19   +0:49:50  18,2  639         
 445  1725 Māris Briedis           1982                          Giant          2:18:28   +0:49:59  18,1  639         
 446  798  Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         2:18:37   +0:50:08  18,1  638         
 447  1112 Raimonds Osikovskis     1982 Osikovskis MTB RT        Merida         2:18:43   +0:50:14  18,1  637         
 448  2174 Mārtiņš Podnieks        1985 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            2:18:58   +0:50:29  18,1  636         
 449  2053 Andris Preticis         1982 Talsi                    Trek           2:19:02   +0:50:33  18,1  636         
 450  989  Artis Šics              1986 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         2:19:23   +0:50:54  18,0  634         
 451  1945 Kārlis Vilkaušs         1985                                         2:19:31   +0:51:02  18,0  634         
 452  1410 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          2:19:32   +0:51:03  18,0  634         
 453  917  Krišjānis Radziņš       1986                          Merida         2:19:36   +0:51:07  18,0  633         
 454  2024 Ēriks Čate              1982 Rīga                     Classic        2:19:52   +0:51:23  18,0  632         
 455  2027 Valērijs Višņakovs      1983 Rīga                                    2:19:52   +0:51:23  18,0  632         
 456  1470 Kristians Antons        1984 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  2:20:11   +0:51:42  17,9  631         
 457  1900 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:20:11   +0:51:42  17,9  631         
 458  1800 Gundars Orlovskis       1985                          KHS            2:20:15   +0:51:46  17,9  630         
 459  1384 Pēteris Drāke           1984 something special        GT             2:20:16   +0:51:47  17,9  630         
 460  1649 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         2:20:36   +0:52:07  17,9  629         
 461  948  Māris Kārkliņš          1976                          Giant          2:20:36   +0:52:07  17,9  629         
 462  1149 Juris Broks             1990                                         2:20:36   +0:52:07  17,9  629         
 463  1062 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:20:37   +0:52:08  17,9  629         
 464  1260 Dzintars Novads         1983 www.kasnotiek.lv         Focus          2:20:37   +0:52:08  17,9  629         
 465  1089 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:20:37   +0:52:08  17,9  629         
 466  1222 Nauris Vārpiņš          1980                          Panther        2:20:38   +0:52:09  17,9  629         
 467  1564 Viesturs Vitovskis      1983                                         2:20:43   +0:52:14  17,9  628         
 468  1397 Ivars Babris            1987                          Merida         2:20:45   +0:52:16  17,9  628         
 469  2283 Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   2:20:50   +0:52:21  17,8  628         
 470  722  Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Commencal      2:20:50   +0:52:21  17,8  628         
 471  1548 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               2:20:59   +0:52:30  17,8  627         
 472  1081 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           2:21:07   +0:52:38  17,8  627         
 473  932  Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           2:21:08   +0:52:39  17,8  626         
 474  1864 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977                                         2:21:18   +0:52:49  17,8  626         
 475  971  Edgars Rancāns          1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:21:20   +0:52:51  17,8  626         
 476  1910 Egons Novikovs          1980                                         2:21:26   +0:52:57  17,8  625         
 477  2255 Oļegs Popovs            1980                          Merida         2:21:33   +0:53:04  17,8  625         
 478  1273 Artis Jansons           1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:21:38   +0:53:09  17,7  624         
 479  915  Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           2:21:38   +0:53:09  17,7  624         
 480  873  Andris Celms            1983                          Ghost          2:21:39   +0:53:10  17,7  624         
 481  1135 Māris Eiduks            1980 Mehānikas institūts      Cube           2:21:44   +0:53:15  17,7  624         
 482  2141 Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                                         2:21:45   +0:53:16  17,7  624         
 483  1949 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       2:22:25   +0:53:56  17,6  621         
 484  1130 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:22:30   +0:54:01  17,6  620         
 485  2383 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Rīga                     ZZK            2:22:41   +0:54:12  17,6  620         
 486  1265 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         2:22:45   +0:54:16  17,6  619         
 487  1282 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:22:45   +0:54:16  17,6  619         
 488  2146 Jānis Klūga             1982                          Cube           2:23:02   +0:54:33  17,6  618         
 489  1530 Guntis Sihtors          1984 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:23:10   +0:54:41  17,6  618         
 490  2037 Gints Pīpiķis           1978 Rīga                     Fuji           2:23:11   +0:54:42  17,5  617         
 491  2353 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Racho                    R&B            2:23:11   +0:54:42  17,5  617         
 492  1639 Edijs Liberts           1980 mtb.lv                   Author         2:23:12   +0:54:43  17,5  617         
 493  1080 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:23:22   +0:54:53  17,5  617         
 494  1015 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986                                         2:23:38   +0:55:09  17,5  616         
 495  2194 Kaspars Bolmanis        1982                          Cube           2:23:40   +0:55:11  17,5  615         
 496  1967 Ingus Silavs            1987 Liepāja                  FOX            2:24:08   +0:55:39  17,4  613         
 497  2289 Jānis Teivišs           1989                          Cube           2:24:10   +0:55:41  17,4  613         
 498  979  Kristaps Šterns         1975 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:24:20   +0:55:51  17,4  613         
 499  2210 Gunārs Fedotovskis      1976                          Merida         2:24:20   +0:55:51  17,4  613         
 500  1381 Edgars Ozoliņš          1977                                         2:24:39   +0:56:10  17,4  611         
 501  809  Imants Veinbergs        1976                                         2:25:06   +0:56:37  17,3  609         
 502  1391 Artūrs Krusts           1976                                         2:25:10   +0:56:41  17,3  609         
 503  1055 Edgars Šulckis          1980                          Merida         2:25:11   +0:56:42  17,3  609         
 504  2026 Raivis Puņenko          1980 Cēsis                    Merida         2:25:15   +0:56:46  17,3  609         
 505  1886 Intars Gagainis         1976                          Corratec       2:25:20   +0:56:51  17,3  608         
 506  2178 Jānis Āboltiņš          1986                          Dema           2:25:24   +0:56:55  17,3  608         
 507  1785 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Swedbank                 Merida         2:25:24   +0:56:55  17,3  608         
 508  2101 Didzis Sīlis            1983                                         2:25:28   +0:56:59  17,3  608         
 509  2130 Māris Šlēziņš           1983                                         2:25:49   +0:57:20  17,2  606         
 510  1005 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Bipro IT                 Trek           2:25:49   +0:57:20  17,2  606         
 511  2380 Kaspars Kalniņš         1985 Rīga                     Scott          2:26:13   +0:57:44  17,2  605         
 512  1707 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:26:19   +0:57:50  17,2  604         
 513  1970 Andris Magazeins        1980 Rīga                     Giant          2:26:34   +0:58:05  17,1  603         
 514  1890 Uldis Kalniņš           1976                                         2:26:38   +0:58:09  17,1  603         
 515  1067 Pēteris Spuriņš         1980 Venta Laiks              Orbea          2:27:09   +0:58:40  17,1  601         
 516  1107 Ivars Maurāns           1975                                         2:27:14   +0:58:45  17,1  600         
 517  2203 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          2:27:20   +0:58:51  17,1  600         
 518  1844 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:27:23   +0:58:54  17,0  600         
 519  2142 Andris Sloka            1979                          Scott          2:27:37   +0:59:08  17,0  599         
 520  1002 Ojārs Mastiņš-Skalbe    1976 Agel                     Merida         2:27:45   +0:59:16  17,0  598         
 521  2373 Toms Tērauds            1982 Rīga                     Kros           2:27:46   +0:59:17  17,0  598         
 522  2327 Edmunds Kniksts         1982 LM                                      2:28:01   +0:59:32  17,0  597         
 523  947  Māris Melderis          1982                          Merida         2:28:02   +0:59:33  17,0  597         
 524  2217 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri Latvija             Scott          2:28:11   +0:59:42  17,0  597         
 525  1718 Kārlis Bergmanis        1987 Zirgs ar tevi!           Merida         2:28:19   +0:59:50  16,9  596         
 526  2269 Dzintars Sibulis        1978                                         2:28:25   +0:59:56  16,9  596         
 527  2183 Andrejs Bakašs          1982                          GT             2:28:29   +1:00:00  16,9  595         
 528  1299 Kaspars Pors            1978 Cēsis                    GT             2:28:42   +1:00:13  16,9  595         
 529  1188 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:28:46   +1:00:17  16,9  594         
 530  2172 Edgars Pēča             1985 Kalnamuižas rep.                        2:28:59   +1:00:30  16,9  593         
 531  2154 Gatis Muižnieks         1982                          ZZK            2:29:19   +1:00:50  16,8  592         
 532  2218 Jānis Ilsteris          1980                          KTM            2:29:22   +1:00:53  16,8  592         
 533  2366 Mareks Jukšs            1986 Valmiera                 Anlen          2:29:24   +1:00:55  16,8  592         
 534  1741 Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                               2:29:25   +1:00:56  16,8  592         
 535  2444 Jānis Spruls            1985 vissirslikti.lv          Ideal          2:29:25   +1:00:56  16,8  592         
 536  1370 Gunārs Pujats           1984                          Panther        2:29:27   +1:00:58  16,8  592         
 537  1761 Jānis Jagmanis          1979                          Schwinn        2:29:42   +1:01:13  16,8  591         
 538  2441 Māris Čīma              1986 A-team                   Merida         2:29:48   +1:01:19  16,8  590         
 539  1097 Uldis Mencis            1976 Carnikava                Corratec       2:29:57   +1:01:28  16,8  590         
 540  2244 Jānis Misiņš            1982                          Cube           2:29:57   +1:01:28  16,8  590         
 541  2391 Renārs Bošs             1984 Valmiera                 Merida         2:30:02   +1:01:33  16,7  589         
 542  1877 Uldis Briedis           1976                          Orlenok        2:30:03   +1:01:34  16,7  589         
 543  2131 Aleksejs Belokopitovs   1980 Alpha Baltic                            2:30:08   +1:01:39  16,7  589         
 544  1169 Ralfs Seiksts           1990 RS Team                  Trek           2:30:15   +1:01:46  16,7  588         
 545  2030 Valters Silanaglis      1975 Lielvārde                Scott          2:30:17   +1:01:48  16,7  588         
 546  1630 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                                         2:30:22   +1:01:53  16,7  588         
 547  1717 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:30:23   +1:01:54  16,7  588         
 548  2273 Artis Stankēvičs        1980 Manģene Team                            2:30:24   +1:01:55  16,7  588         
 549  1070 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:30:41   +1:02:12  16,7  587         
 550  2232 Lauris Lenšs            1979                          Schwinn        2:30:43   +1:02:14  16,7  587         
 551  1184 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980 Consilium                Cube           2:30:46   +1:02:17  16,7  586         
 552  1444 Armands Sirmais         1986 A-team                   Superior       2:31:00   +1:02:31  16,6  585         
 553  2193 Viktors Bogdanovs       1984                          Triban         2:31:17   +1:02:48  16,6  584         
 554  2333 Mairis Briedis          1985 Rīga                     GT             2:31:32   +1:03:03  16,6  583         
 555  2280 Vladislavs Šendriks     1982                          ZZK            2:31:33   +1:03:04  16,6  583         
 556  1306 Edgars Lācis            1984 Pirtnieks                GT             2:31:39   +1:03:10  16,6  583         
 557  1094 Māris Strazds           1978 Cēsu alus                               2:31:41   +1:03:12  16,6  583         
 558  1708 Gints Altrofs           1975                          Trek           2:31:50   +1:03:21  16,5  582         
 559  2184 Mārtiņš Barons          1988 JDJ                      Scott          2:32:00   +1:03:31  16,5  582         
 560  2209 Normunds Fedotovskis    1978 Kocēni                                  2:32:07   +1:03:38  16,5  581         
 561  1527 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:32:18   +1:03:49  16,5  580         
 562  1292 Ansis Grīnbergs         1986 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:32:41   +1:04:12  16,5  579         
 563  1888 Gints Gemzis            1983 Peri-Latvija             GT             2:32:45   +1:04:16  16,4  579         
 564  2220 Kaspars Jansons         1978                          Corratec       2:33:08   +1:04:39  16,4  577         
 565  1203 Artis Sēja              1979                          Merida         2:33:29   +1:05:00  16,4  576         
 566  1801 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       2:33:46   +1:05:17  16,3  575         
 567  1291 Edijs Panders           1990 Bergamont                Bergamont      2:33:56   +1:05:27  16,3  574         
 568  2411 Juris Pārups            1983                          ZZK            2:34:11   +1:05:42  16,3  573         
 569  2230 Juris Ķuzis             1975 Vellapēda                Scott          2:34:17   +1:05:48  16,3  573         
 570  2226 Juris Krātiņš           1983                                         2:34:33   +1:06:04  16,3  572         
 571  2451 Māris Ulmanis           1981                          Scott          2:34:44   +1:06:15  16,2  571         
 572  1917 Reinis Pētersons        1976 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:34:54   +1:06:25  16,2  571         
 573  2290 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976                          Merida         2:35:16   +1:06:47  16,2  569         
 574  2386 Jānis Saule             1976 Jelgava                  Scott          2:35:22   +1:06:53  16,2  569         
 575  1110 Jānis Vipulis           1976                          Vipulis        2:35:30   +1:07:01  16,2  569         
 576  2351 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:35:39   +1:07:10  16,1  568         
 577  1473 Dmitrijs Baribins       1975                          Scott          2:35:41   +1:07:12  16,1  568         
 578  1981 Gatis Kelle             1982 Teltis.lv                Giant          2:35:48   +1:07:19  16,1  567         
 579  2332 Mareks Pavilāns         1982 Rīga                     GT             2:35:49   +1:07:20  16,1  567         
 580  1471 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:35:55   +1:07:26  16,1  567         
 581  1943 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:35:56   +1:07:27  16,1  567         
 582  2413 Ivars Kalniņš           1980 Allažu pag.                             2:36:42   +1:08:13  16,0  564         
 583  1227 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:36:45   +1:08:16  16,0  564         
 584  2110 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:36:47   +1:08:18  16,0  564         
 585  2272 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Cube           2:36:58   +1:08:29  16,0  563         
 586  2152 Igors Gļoks             1986                          Giant          2:37:20   +1:08:51  16,0  562         
 587  2415 Aivars Akots            1980 Rīga                                    2:37:25   +1:08:56  16,0  562         
 588  1383 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:38:01   +1:09:32  15,9  559         
 589  1101 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:38:01   +1:09:32  15,9  559         
 590  2392 Māris Uppīts            1981 Valmiera                 Radon          2:38:25   +1:09:56  15,9  558         
 591  2426 Raitis Posums           1981 Baloži                                  2:38:29   +1:10:00  15,9  558         
 592  1536 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 Gandrs-merida                           2:38:37   +1:10:08  15,8  557         
 593  1724 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            2:38:41   +1:10:12  15,8  557         
 594  2384 Andris Kažociņš         1987 Rīga                     Merida         2:38:52   +1:10:23  15,8  556         
 595  1137 Ivars Bergs             1976                          Superior       2:39:07   +1:10:38  15,8  556         
 596  2216 Arnis Grīnbergs         1980                          Giant          2:39:08   +1:10:39  15,8  556         
 597  2160 Uldis Ķempe             1982                          Merida         2:39:26   +1:10:57  15,8  554         
 598  2443 Mārics Blahins          1982                          Anlen          2:39:26   +1:10:57  15,8  554         
 599  2406 Semjons Salikovs        1981 Rīga                                    2:40:19   +1:11:50  15,7  551         
 600  2212 Aivars Galigins         1982 MTB ventbetoms           Silver bulllet 2:40:20   +1:11:51  15,7  551         
 601  1267 Mārtiņš Ģinis           1990                          Scott          2:40:34   +1:12:05  15,6  551         
 602  2221 Uldis Jegurs            1989                                         2:40:39   +1:12:10  15,6  550         
 603  2445 Raitis Ostašovs         1983                          Trek           2:40:49   +1:12:20  15,6  550         
 604  1122 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:41:18   +1:12:49  15,6  548         
 605  2275 Andris Straume          1979                          Superior       2:41:29   +1:13:00  15,6  547         
 606  1403 Dagnis Vinogrādovs      1981 Arfiline                                2:41:31   +1:13:02  15,6  547         
 607  2122 Gints Veidemanis        1979                                         2:42:06   +1:13:37  15,5  545         
 608  2150 Mārtiņš Slišāns         1976                          Scott          2:42:08   +1:13:39  15,5  545         
 609  1604 Lauris Štāls            1982 TMB Elements                            2:42:17   +1:13:48  15,5  545         
 610  1180 Rūdolfs Vilsons         1983 Ernst&Young Fortius      Giant          2:42:31   +1:14:02  15,5  544         
 611  2072 Matīss Jansons          1989 SEB Banka                Scott          2:42:37   +1:14:08  15,4  544         
 612  2175 Kaspars Sietiņsons      1980                                         2:42:40   +1:14:11  15,4  543         
 613  2204 Kaspars Daube           1981                          GT             2:42:44   +1:14:15  15,4  543         
 614  1854 Arvis Zaļkalns          1987 Nordea Banka             Scott          2:42:56   +1:14:27  15,4  543         
 615  1304 Guntis Cerbulis         1975 Re&Re                                   2:43:02   +1:14:33  15,4  542         
 616  2446 Kārlis Miljons          1986 vissirslikti.lv          GT             2:43:05   +1:14:36  15,4  542         
 617  1528 Mārcis Gaspažiņš        1981 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:43:28   +1:14:59  15,4  541         
 618  2410 Lauris Pārups           1981 Rīga                     Superior       2:43:43   +1:15:14  15,3  540         
 619  1476 Raimonds Dambis         1976 Hottours                 Cube           2:43:56   +1:15:27  15,3  539         
 620  2400 Normunds Kuzma          1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       2:44:02   +1:15:33  15,3  539         
 621  2313 Māris Zeps              1987                          Cannondale     2:44:15   +1:15:46  15,3  538         
 622  1824 Oskars Skļomiņš         1979 Ingars                   Corratec       2:44:59   +1:16:30  15,2  536         
 623  2246 Jānis Neibergs          1984                          Merida         2:46:04   +1:17:35  15,1  532         
 624  1173 Oskars Petrovs          1984 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:46:24   +1:17:55  15,1  531         
 625  2258 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          2:46:57   +1:18:28  15,0  529         
 626  1498 Pēteris Bodnieks        1986 Aldaris                  KHS            2:47:00   +1:18:31  15,0  529         
 627  1592 Dāvis Volkovičs         1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:47:36   +1:19:07  15,0  527         
 628  1979 Jānis Birzaks           1982                                         2:47:38   +1:19:09  15,0  527         
 629  2285 Uldis Štāls             1980 www.zibens.lv            Commencial     2:47:39   +1:19:10  15,0  527         
 630  2195 Mārtiņš Braslavs        1989                                         2:47:43   +1:19:14  15,0  527         
 631  1233 Gints Švalkovskis       1977                          Cube           2:47:45   +1:19:16  15,0  527         
 632  1721 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri-Latvija             Trek           2:47:48   +1:19:19  15,0  527         
 633  2196 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis  1980                                         2:47:50   +1:19:21  15,0  527         
 634  1007 Rihards Volfs           1984 Ernst&Young Fortius      Kellys         2:48:42   +1:20:13  14,9  524         
 635  2129 Ivars Dzalbe            1980 Lattelecom                              2:48:44   +1:20:15  14,9  524         
 636  1246 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:48:50   +1:20:21  14,9  524         
 637  2330 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM                      Giant          2:48:52   +1:20:23  14,9  523         
 638  1963 Uldis Rēķis             1976 Rīga                     Classic        2:49:00   +1:20:31  14,9  523         
 639  2248 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            2:49:13   +1:20:44  14,8  522         
 640  1526 Lauris Mukāns           1985 Arfiline                                2:49:52   +1:21:23  14,8  520         
 641  1823 Egils Siliņš            1980 BS                       GT             2:50:00   +1:21:31  14,8  520         
 642  1409 Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          2:50:19   +1:21:50  14,7  519         
 643  1493 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Merida         2:51:13   +1:22:44  14,7  516         
 644  1285 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:51:21   +1:22:52  14,7  516         
 645  2375 Romāns Basikirskis      1978 Sigulda                  Giant          2:51:22   +1:22:53  14,7  516         
 646  2338 Edgars Ābelītis         1977 Rīga                     Scott          2:51:24   +1:22:55  14,7  516         
 647  1545 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:51:39   +1:23:10  14,6  515         
 648  2000 Gatis Ģērmanis          1983 Ikšķile                  Cube           2:52:04   +1:23:35  14,6  514         
 649  1541 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:52:15   +1:23:46  14,6  513         
 650  2442 Edijs Stāmers           1978                          GT             2:52:43   +1:24:14  14,5  512         
 651  1576 Sandis Odumiņš          1985 Lattelecom                              2:53:57   +1:25:28  14,4  508         
 652  2414 Miks Bārītis            1982 Rīga                     Wheeler        2:54:09   +1:25:40  14,4  508         
 653  2368 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Madona                                  2:54:43   +1:26:14  14,4  506         
 654  2431 Kārlis Vītols           1978 Rīga                     Merida         2:54:57   +1:26:28  14,4  505         
 655  977  Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements                            2:54:59   +1:26:30  14,4  505         
 656  2422 Ģirts Skujāns           1980 Rīga                     Giant          2:55:56   +1:27:27  14,3  502         
 657  1490 Zigurds Erciņš          1977 Lattelecom                              2:56:59   +1:28:30  14,2  499         
 658  1139 Jānis Dzenis            1985 Sanistal S                              2:57:50   +1:29:21  14,1  497         
 659  588  Edgars Bernāns          1986 Mežmalas MTB-1                          2:58:48   +1:30:19  14,0  494         
 660  2231 Dainis Lācis            1983                          Turbo          3:01:48   +1:33:19  13,8  486         
 661  2321 Gints Pucēns            1977                          Merida         3:03:37   +1:35:08  13,7  481         
 662  1667 Raivis Purgailis        1979                          Trek           3:03:41   +1:35:12  13,7  481         
 663  2450 Māris Lazdiņš           1981 Rīga                     Rock Machine   3:04:12   +1:35:43  13,6  480         
 664  2227 Agris Krūmiņš           1987 Ātrums 1                                3:04:21   +1:35:52  13,6  479         
 665  2300 Māris Videmanis         1979                                         3:04:58   +1:36:29  13,6  478         
 666  2299 Didzis Videmanis        1985                          Felt           3:04:58   +1:36:29  13,6  478         
 667  2166 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                                         3:04:58   +1:36:29  13,6  478         
 668  2205 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           3:05:27   +1:36:58  13,5  477         
 669  1931 Kaspars Skabis          1979                          ZZK            3:05:36   +1:37:07  13,5  476         
 670  2364 Deniss Macevičs         1985 Ventbetons                              3:07:06   +1:38:37  13,4  472         
 671  1597 Jānis Pundurs           1977 Re&Re                                   3:07:40   +1:39:11  13,4  471         
 672  2294 Rihards Upītis          1983                          Author         3:07:52   +1:39:23  13,4  470         
 673  2155 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                                         3:10:31   +1:42:02  13,2  464         
 674  2162 Sergejs Jermakovs       1978 Brokerserviss                           3:11:59   +1:43:30  13,1  460         
 675  2187 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                                     3:12:19   +1:43:50  13,1  460         
 676  1539 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                3:12:25   +1:43:56  13,0  459         
 677  2167 Jānis Janisels          1984                                         3:15:29   +1:47:00  12,8  452         
 678  2215 Kaspars Graudiņš        1982                                         3:19:04   +1:50:35  12,6  444         
 679  2369 Uldis Močāns            1982 Jūrmala                  GT             3:20:38   +1:52:09  12,5  441         
 680  1637 Andris Vīnakmens        1985                          Merida         3:20:59   +1:52:30  12,5  440         
 681  2086 Haralds Ludbāržs        1975                                         3:23:22   +1:54:53  12,3  435         
 682  2126 Oskars Cepurītis        1983 Salsacarneval                           3:28:13   +1:59:44  12,1  424         
 683  2236 Mārcis Liepiņš          1982                          Trek           3:38:44   +2:10:15  11,5  404         
 684  1261 Jānis Austriņš          1977                          Trek           1:26:26             29,1  0    DNF    
 685  688  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        2:04:22             20,2  0    DSQ    
 686  965  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              2:08:58             19,5  0    Ķiv.   
 687  2078 Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                                         2:10:23             19,3  0    DSQ    
 688  2151 Andrejs Ivanovs         1984                          Merida         2:22:19             17,7  0    Ķiv.   
 689  1755 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          2:25:18             17,3  0    Ķiv.   
 690  2161 Raimonds Malahovskis    1979 Brokerserviss            Kellys         2:53:11             14,5  0    Ķiv.   
 691  2358 Dāvis Baiža             1983                                         2:54:23             14,4  0    Ķiv.   
 692  2417 Kaspars Konošonoks      1986 Rīga                     Trek           2:57:08             14,2  0    Ķiv.   
 693  1720 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           3:08:30             13,3  0    Ķiv.   

T W 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    717  Iveta Benhena           1986 BS.Maxim Team            Focus          1:55:54             21,7  1000        
 2    719  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:56:24   +0:00:30  21,6  995         
 3    875  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher Team         Norco          1:56:33   +0:00:39  21,6  994         
 4    860  Una Līce                1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:04:53   +0:08:59  20,1  928         
 5    1941 Vineta Veismane         1976 Smiltene                                2:05:37   +0:09:43  20,0  922         
 6    1025 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                ZZK            2:06:10   +0:10:16  19,9  918         
 7    1108 Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:06:31   +0:10:37  19,9  916         
 8    1848 Ilze Vanaga             1976                                         2:09:12   +0:13:18  19,5  897         
 9    890  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                                   2:09:40   +0:13:46  19,4  893         
 10   1653 Anita Šķēle             1989 NN-Sporta klubs                         2:10:37   +0:14:43  19,2  887         
 11   2179 Madara Alberte          1988                          Cannondale     2:11:03   +0:15:09  19,2  884         
 12   1295 Agnese Grūbe            1980 4 Slapji Krekli          Merida         2:11:19   +0:15:25  19,1  882         
 13   933  Dace Minikoviča         1984 Vides fakti                             2:11:22   +0:15:28  19,1  882         
 14   943  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           2:12:17   +0:16:23  19,0  876         
 15   946  Sindija Mudure          1982                          Superior       2:12:29   +0:16:35  19,0  874         
 16   1190 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          2:14:39   +0:18:45  18,7  860         
 17   2002 Līga Lejiņa             1975 Rīga                     Scott          2:15:00   +0:19:06  18,6  858         
 18   1520 Ieva Ansaberga          1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:15:37   +0:19:43  18,5  854         
 19   1039 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           2:18:13   +0:22:19  18,2  838         
 20   1069 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:18:35   +0:22:41  18,1  836         
 21   1052 Agnese Fogele           1977 Volkswagen               Trek           2:19:50   +0:23:56  18,0  828         
 22   2240 Inga Mauliņa            1981                          Felt           2:20:03   +0:24:09  17,9  827         
 23   1235 Ilze Bukulde            1980 SEB Banka                Cube           2:20:04   +0:24:10  17,9  827         
 24   1073 Ilze Vīksne             1983 BikesBaltic.com          Corratec       2:20:10   +0:24:16  17,9  826         
 25   1000 Kristīne Leite          1980 Valmieras piens                         2:20:53   +0:24:59  17,8  822         
 26   1187 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           2:21:26   +0:25:32  17,8  819         
 27   1505 Baiba Saulāja           1975                          GT             2:21:40   +0:25:46  17,7  818         
 28   1116 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Sabotage       2:22:33   +0:26:39  17,6  813         
 29   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981                          Corratec       2:22:49   +0:26:55  17,6  811         
 30   1515 Līga Zvirgzde           1981 EthicSport Priekuļi      Corratec       2:22:54   +0:27:00  17,6  811         
 31   1547 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               2:23:46   +0:27:52  17,5  806         
 32   1294 Ilze Ārniece            1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:25:31   +0:29:37  17,3  796         
 33   1155 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             2:25:35   +0:29:41  17,3  796         
 34   2367 Lita Saliņa             1986                          Merida         2:25:41   +0:29:47  17,2  795         
 35   1133 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis II         Scott          2:26:40   +0:30:46  17,1  790         
 36   1408 Dace Rozenberga         1980                          GT             2:26:48   +0:30:54  17,1  789         
 37   1468 Kaiva Pēča              1979 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:27:53   +0:31:59  17,0  783         
 38   1162 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:28:46   +0:32:52  16,9  779         
 39   1603 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements                            2:28:53   +0:32:59  16,9  778         
 40   1610 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:29:22   +0:33:28  16,8  775         
 41   2309 Māra Zadiņa             1987                          Flanders       2:29:38   +0:33:44  16,8  774         
 42   1905 Mārīte Mežale           1982 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:29:42   +0:33:48  16,8  774         
 43   1083 Lauma Uzija             1976 Volkswagen               Trek           2:29:59   +0:34:05  16,8  772         
 44   1140 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:30:19   +0:34:25  16,7  771         
 45   1859 Anete Zvirbule          1985                          Author         2:30:54   +0:35:00  16,6  768         
 46   1331 Olga Luksa              1982 Lattelecom                              2:31:12   +0:35:18  16,6  766         
 47   1301 Dace Tauriņa            1979                          Scott          2:32:39   +0:36:45  16,5  759         
 48   1387 Ilze Zēbolde            1984                          Kellys         2:33:47   +0:37:53  16,3  753         
 49   1811 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Merida         2:33:55   +0:38:01  16,3  753         
 50   1846 Ilze Urtāne             1976                                         2:33:55   +0:38:01  16,3  753         
 51   1578 Ivita Matisova          1985 Lattelecom                              2:34:00   +0:38:06  16,3  752         
 52   2322 Sandra Žebera           1992                                         2:34:08   +0:38:14  16,3  751         
 53   2420 Konstance Kalniņa       1981 Rīga                     Ideal          2:34:30   +0:38:36  16,3  750         
 54   1831 Zane Stiliņa            1983 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:34:57   +0:39:03  16,2  747         
 55   1763 Dace Jansons            1979                          Giant          2:35:14   +0:39:20  16,2  746         
 56   2335 Marina Barzilova        1980 MTB.LV                   Cube           2:36:01   +0:40:07  16,1  742         
 57   1537 Irēna Gedroviča         1981 Gandrs-merida                           2:36:59   +0:41:05  16,0  738         
 58   1815 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:37:51   +0:41:57  15,9  734         
 59   2310 Līga Zālīte             1981                          GT             2:38:20   +0:42:26  15,9  732         
 60   1732 Līva Daukste            1987 Consilium                Trek           2:38:20   +0:42:26  15,9  732         
 61   1288 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:38:59   +0:43:05  15,8  729         
 62   2360 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                                2:40:06   +0:44:12  15,7  723         
 63   2286 Gunta Švarce            1983                          GT             2:40:07   +0:44:13  15,7  723         
 64   1948 Jekaterina Ziniča       1981 Nordea Banka             Subaru         2:40:38   +0:44:44  15,6  721         
 65   1477 Ineta Celma             1985                          Commencial     2:40:46   +0:44:52  15,6  720         
 66   1936 Inga Šmaukstele         1980                          Giant          2:40:52   +0:44:58  15,6  720         
 67   1479 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:40:54   +0:45:00  15,6  720         
 68   2208 Elīna Ezeriņa           1983                          Trek           2:41:08   +0:45:14  15,6  719         
 69   2260 Anna Rancāne            1979 FMS                      Focus          2:41:46   +0:45:52  15,5  716         
 70   1200 Kristiāna Briede        1992                          Corratec       2:42:34   +0:46:40  15,5  712         
 71   1874 Māra Braslava           1992                                         2:43:04   +0:47:10  15,4  710         
 72   1123 Agnese Uzrauga          1985 Nordea Banka             Felt           2:43:08   +0:47:14  15,4  710         
 73   1341 Lauma Čerņevska         1985                          Felt           2:43:21   +0:47:27  15,4  709         
 74   1810 Lindija Reinfelde-Miteniece
                                   1980 Venta laiks                             2:43:49   +0:47:55  15,3  707         
 75   2268 Olga Saveļjeva          1984                          Author         2:44:04   +0:48:10  15,3  706         
 76   1251 Renāte Krastiņa         1978 Milžu slotas             Consensa       2:44:22   +0:48:28  15,3  705         
 77   1324 Māra Vēliņa             1984                                         2:44:30   +0:48:36  15,3  704         
 78   2405 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Hottour                  GT             2:44:54   +0:49:00  15,2  702         
 79   2356 Karīna Makare           1981 Sigulda                                 2:45:10   +0:49:16  15,2  701         
 80   1802 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986 Something special        Trek           2:45:11   +0:49:17  15,2  701         
 81   1969 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Liepāja                  Corratec       2:45:35   +0:49:41  15,2  699         
 82   1915 Inga Pelša              1979 Jopcik                   Schwinn        2:46:29   +0:50:35  15,1  696         
 83   1114 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:46:57   +0:51:03  15,0  694         
 84   1035 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:47:15   +0:51:21  15,0  692         
 85   2377 Kristīne Jansone        1975 MERKS / Riga Ironman TeamMerida         2:47:18   +0:51:24  15,0  692         
 86   1115 Liene Bērziņa           1984 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:48:24   +0:52:30  14,9  688         
 87   2390 Daina Gulbe             1979 Rīga                     Giant          2:48:39   +0:52:45  14,9  687         
 88   921  Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Valmieras piens                         2:48:44   +0:52:50  14,9  686         
 89   1868 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank                 Scott          2:49:12   +0:53:18  14,8  684         
 90   1758 Sanita Guščina          1983                          Giant          2:49:17   +0:53:23  14,8  684         
 91   1595 Guna Martinsone         1986 Re&Re                                   2:49:33   +0:53:39  14,8  683         
 92   2342 Sanita Balode           1980 Rīga                     Corratec       2:49:53   +0:53:59  14,8  682         
 93   2093 Diāna Silajeva          1982                                         2:50:31   +0:54:37  14,7  679         
 94   2438 Odrija Sakne            1975 Ogre                     Trek           2:50:36   +0:54:42  14,7  679         
 95   1465 Mārīte Straume-Cerbule  1976 Re&Re                                   2:50:54   +0:55:00  14,7  678         
 96   1211 Ginta Grandāne          1975                                         2:51:07   +0:55:13  14,7  677         
 97   2301 Aija Vīgnere            1977 Satiķi                   Cube           2:52:03   +0:56:09  14,6  673         
 98   1847 Sigita Vāce             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Corratec       2:52:19   +0:56:25  14,6  672         
 99   1274 Dagnija Andžāne         1976 Milžu slota              Giant          2:53:58   +0:58:04  14,4  666         
 100  2120 Baiba Rosicka           1986                                         2:54:05   +0:58:11  14,4  665         
 101  1317 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka                            2:55:16   +0:59:22  14,3  661         
 102  1968 Laura Ķerpe             1978 Hottour                                 2:57:27   +1:01:33  14,2  653         
 103  1894 Liene Klaveniece        1982                                         2:58:59   +1:03:05  14,0  647         
 104  1796 Ieva Muze               1976 Nordea Banka                            2:59:01   +1:03:07  14,0  647         
 105  1321 Anita Graudiņa          1982                          Trek           3:02:01   +1:06:07  13,8  636         
 106  2023 Elīna Vīksna            1986 VOPCIK                   Corratec       3:03:42   +1:07:48  13,7  630         
 107  1492 Aiga Dudele             1987                          Asti           3:03:52   +1:07:58  13,7  630         
 108  2399 Sabīne Ozoliņa          1982 Cēsis                    Trek           3:04:49   +1:08:55  13,6  627         
 109  2298 Ilga Vekmane            1983                          Merida         3:07:14   +1:11:20  13,4  619         
 110  1590 Santa Petrova           1983 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                3:07:21   +1:11:27  13,4  618         
 111  1746 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             3:08:30   +1:12:36  13,3  614         
 112  1549 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               3:08:30   +1:12:36  13,3  614         
 113  1820 Ilona Segliņa           1990                          Giant          3:09:08   +1:13:14  13,3  612         
 114  2389 Vija Krusta             1979 Rīga                                    3:09:15   +1:13:21  13,3  612         
 115  2402 Ieva Meiere             1976 Ugāles pag.              Author         3:10:20   +1:14:26  13,2  608         
 116  2339 Anna Kalvāne            1981 Rīga                     TREK           3:11:40   +1:15:46  13,1  604         
 117  1944 Elīna Vežuka            1982                                         3:12:10   +1:16:16  13,1  603         
 118  2234 Elīna Liepiņa           1978 Nordea Banka                            3:12:12   +1:16:18  13,1  603         
 119  1723 Inga Bleidele           1978                          ZZK            3:13:58   +1:18:04  12,9  597         
 120  1573 Elena Beļajeva          1982 Hawaii Express-Scott                    3:13:59   +1:18:05  12,9  597         
 121  1323 Sniedze Jansone         1978 Lattelecom                              3:14:01   +1:18:07  12,9  597         
 122  1781 Agnese Lakševica        1989                          Merida         3:15:50   +1:19:56  12,8  591         
 123  1729 Marta Čevere            1981                          Wheeler        3:16:20   +1:20:26  12,8  590         
 124  2158 Liena Čevere            1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Felt           3:17:50   +1:21:56  12,7  585         
 125  1428 Kristīne Vinšteina      1977                                         3:18:16   +1:22:22  12,7  584         
 126  2432 Agnese Amelina          1978 Rīga                     Merida         3:19:53   +1:23:59  12,6  579         
 127  1427 Antra Jakovela          1986 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   3:23:11   +1:27:17  12,4  570         
 128  1424 Marina Drozdova         1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    3:23:29   +1:27:35  12,3  569         
 129  2124 Laura Dāvide            1984 Salsacarneval                           3:25:21   +1:29:27  12,2  564         
 130  2311 Sintija Zālīte          1981                                         3:25:38   +1:29:44  12,2  563         
 131  2123 Annija Pūcīte           1981 Salsacarneval                           3:26:04   +1:30:10  12,2  562         
 132  1297 Ilze Vilkāja            1979                          Giant          3:28:48   +1:32:54  12,0  555         
 133  1577 Linda Putniņa           1980 Lattelecom                              3:29:49   +1:33:55  12,0  552         
 134  2092 Dina Zurģe              1984                                         3:32:37   +1:36:43  11,8  545         
 135  1594 Madara Abiķe            1984 Re&Re                                   3:33:07   +1:37:13  11,8  543         
 136  1231 Santa Pusvilka          1979 Arfiline                                3:42:15   +1:46:21  11,3  521         
 137  2262 Asnāte Rimšāne          1975                          Cube           3:43:56   +1:48:02  11,2  517         
 138  1430 Indra Siksaliete        1983                                         3:47:56   +1:52:02  11,0  508         
 139  1600 Ance Mūriņa             1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  3:52:30   +1:56:36  10,8  498         
 140  2305 Sintija Vintere         1987 Ātrums 1                                3:06:33             13,5  0    Ķiv.   

T W-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1744 Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:06:15             19,9  1000        
 2    864  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Savējais                 Scott          2:08:36   +0:02:21  19,5  981         
 3    956  Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       2:14:10   +0:07:55  18,7  940         
 4    1102 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:14:17   +0:08:02  18,7  940         
 5    1006 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          2:20:04   +0:13:49  17,9  901         
 6    1168 Alvita Mirecka          1971                          Superior       2:21:54   +0:15:39  17,7  889         
 7    1249 Airisa Bērziņa          1967                          Cube           2:23:29   +0:17:14  17,5  879         
 8    1087 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:23:37   +0:17:22  17,5  879         
 9    1148 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:31:51   +0:25:36  16,5  831         
 10   1154 Ināra Spēlmane-Bērziņa  1966                                         2:34:53   +0:28:38  16,2  815         
 11   1928 Ingūna Sevostjanova     1969                          Merida         2:34:56   +0:28:41  16,2  814         
 12   1146 Vija Lārmane            1967                          Scott          2:35:21   +0:29:06  16,2  812         
 13   1396 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:37:58   +0:31:43  15,9  799         
 14   2097 Iluta Grudule           1972                                         2:37:59   +0:31:44  15,9  799         
 15   1313 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           2:42:34   +0:36:19  15,5  776         
 16   1511 Inese Rudzīte           1973 DeLaval                                 2:43:09   +0:36:54  15,4  773         
 17   2247 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:46:54   +0:40:39  15,0  756         
 18   1206 Liene Konopacka         1971                          Anlen          2:49:31   +0:43:16  14,8  744         
 19   1405 Dace Tītmane            1972 Aldaris                  KHS            2:50:27   +0:44:12  14,7  740         
 20   2068 Svetlana Bota           1969 Rīga                     Univega        2:50:56   +0:44:41  14,7  738         
 21   1587 Gita Logina             1966 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:54:20   +0:48:05  14,4  724         
 22   1989 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Priekuļi                                2:55:29   +0:49:14  14,3  719         
 23   1703 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:56:44   +0:50:29  14,2  714         
 24   1497 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:58:25   +0:52:10  14,1  707         
 25   1230 Gunta Jurgelāne         1966 Sanistal S                              3:03:01   +0:56:46  13,7  689         
 26   2423 Māra Zepa               1970 Rīga                     Corratec       3:03:45   +0:57:30  13,7  687         
 27   1487 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                GT             3:06:17   +1:00:02  13,5  677         
 28   1245 Ieva Šķobe              1973                          Rockmachine    3:07:04   +1:00:49  13,4  674         
 29   2111 Iveta Liniņa            1968                                         3:09:07   +1:02:52  13,3  667         
 30   1507 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:11:41   +1:05:26  13,1  658         
 31   1300 Inta Belova             1971                          Merida         3:25:55   +1:19:40  12,2  613         

T W-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    955  Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            2:14:45             18,7  1000        
 2    2306 Aiga Vītola             1964                                         2:34:51   +0:20:06  16,2  870         
 3    1399 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:35:44   +0:20:59  16,1  865         
 4    1700 Laila Ceika             1952 Valmiera                                2:38:03   +0:23:18  15,9  852         
 5    1174 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:41:28   +0:26:43  15,6  834         
 6    1192 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:41:33   +0:26:48  15,5  834         
 7    1217 Anastasija Vīksne       1954 BikesBaltic.com          Giant          2:44:36   +0:29:51  15,3  818         
 8    1237 Anna Zālīte             1962 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Author         2:51:34   +0:36:49  14,6  785         
 9    1236 Larisa Pakule           1963 Lattelecom                              2:55:56   +0:41:11  14,3  765         
 10   2189 Sandra Bērziņa          1963                                         3:14:53   +1:00:08  12,9  691         
 11   1423 Elita Pūpola            1961                          Corratec       3:19:32   +1:04:47  12,6  675         
 12   2267 Anita Rumbiņa           1957                                         3:37:29   +1:22:44  11,5  619         

T M-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    503  Jānis Rapa              1974 Eko Osta                                1:28:38             28,4  1000        
 2    502  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:56   +0:03:18  27,4  964         
 3    513  Ainārs Ķiksis           1972 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:32:10   +0:03:32  27,3  961         
 4    508  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:37   +0:03:59  27,2  956         
 5    535  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Eko Osta                                1:33:25   +0:04:47  26,9  948         
 6    507  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:34:22   +0:05:44  26,7  939         
 7    521  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:34:38   +0:06:00  26,6  936         
 8    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:35:06   +0:06:28  26,4  932         
 9    512  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 BS.Maxim Team                           1:37:28   +0:08:50  25,8  909         
 10   1620 Oļegs Maļuhins          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:37:30   +0:08:52  25,8  909         
 11   547  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Gandrs-Merida                           1:37:34   +0:08:56  25,8  908         
 12   2395 Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:38:34   +0:09:56  25,5  899         
 13   663  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:39:05   +0:10:27  25,4  894         
 14   541  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:56   +0:11:18  25,2  886         
 15   543  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans Cube Team                          1:40:50   +0:12:12  24,9  879         
 16   795  Andris Mireckis         1973                          Superior       1:41:01   +0:12:23  24,9  877         
 17   803  Andris Knodze           1969 Bike Man's               BH             1:41:14   +0:12:36  24,8  875         
 18   582  Aigars Ambainis         1967 Ethic sport              B'Twin         1:41:35   +0:12:57  24,8  872         
 19   644  Dainis Ozols            1966                          BH             1:41:35   +0:12:57  24,8  872         
 20   1161 Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:41:42   +0:13:04  24,7  871         
 21   693  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:42:14   +0:13:36  24,6  866         
 22   1500 Ģirts Priedols          1970 Lattelecom                              1:42:46   +0:14:08  24,5  862         
 23   563  Lauris Sīlis            1973                          Giant          1:43:28   +0:14:50  24,3  856         
 24   577  Jānis Zālītis           1970 Darba rezerves           GT             1:43:29   +0:14:51  24,3  856         
 25   1621 Igors Maļuhins          1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:44:26   +0:15:48  24,1  848         
 26   651  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:44:30   +0:15:52  24,1  848         
 27   853  Gints Skudriņš          1967 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:44:37   +0:15:59  24,0  847         
 28   579  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher Team                        1:44:49   +0:16:11  24,0  845         
 29   593  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:45:00   +0:16:22  24    844         
 30   603  Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga 1                Merida         1:45:46   +0:17:08  23,8  838         
 31   594  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:46:48   +0:18:10  23,5  829         
 32   652  Ģirts Batrags           1973                          Fuji           1:46:57   +0:18:19  23,5  828         
 33   1446 Agris Vilde             1973                          Kellys         1:47:14   +0:18:36  23,5  826         
 34   716  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Giant          1:47:56   +0:19:18  23,3  821         
 35   613  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:48:21   +0:19:43  23,2  818         
 36   558  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:48:26   +0:19:48  23,2  817         
 37   571  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:49:05   +0:20:27  23,1  812         
 38   919  Ivo Lupkins             1969                          Merida         1:49:06   +0:20:28  23,0  812         
 39   1778 Imants Kublačovs        1965                                         1:49:13   +0:20:35  23,0  811         
 40   591  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:49:14   +0:20:36  23,0  811         
 41   696  Vilnis Grams            1965                          Dema           1:49:18   +0:20:40  23,0  810         
 42   621  Mareks Maļinovskis      1972 Kuldīga 2                               1:49:55   +0:21:17  22,9  806         
 43   595  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:49:57   +0:21:19  22,9  806         
 44   598  Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                                   1:50:04   +0:21:26  22,8  805         
 45   2287 Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis            Giant          1:50:31   +0:21:53  22,8  801         
 46   743  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:50:45   +0:22:07  22,7  800         
 47   589  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK I          Corratec       1:50:48   +0:22:10  22,7  799         
 48   707  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:51:19   +0:22:41  22,6  796         
 49   881  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:51:39   +0:23:01  22,5  793         
 50   1438 Ģirts Česka             1972 RS Team                  Superior       1:51:49   +0:23:11  22,5  792         
 51   812  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:51:56   +0:23:18  22,5  791         
 52   645  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:51:57   +0:23:19  22,5  791         
 53   801  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:52:22   +0:23:44  22,4  788         
 54   781  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:52:25   +0:23:47  22,4  788         
 55   854  Dzintars Zandovskis     1974                                         1:52:29   +0:23:51  22,4  787         
 56   642  Ainārs Jansons          1966 SEB Banka                Scott          1:52:32   +0:23:54  22,3  787         
 57   727  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:58   +0:24:20  22,3  784         
 58   1640 Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:53:03   +0:24:25  22,2  784         
 59   674  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:53:07   +0:24:29  22,2  783         
 60   1363 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:53:14   +0:24:36  22,2  782         
 61   1202 Jānis Voilaks           1973 Arfiline                                1:53:17   +0:24:39  22,2  782         
 62   705  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966                          Superior       1:53:21   +0:24:43  22,2  781         
 63   685  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Darba rezerves           Raleigh        1:54:10   +0:25:32  22,0  776         
 64   703  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fore           1:54:27   +0:25:49  22,0  774         
 65   679  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:54:52   +0:26:14  21,9  771         
 66   2003 Jurijs Širons           1971 ZZK                                     1:54:57   +0:26:19  21,9  771         
 67   2147 Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:54:59   +0:26:21  21,9  770         
 68   796  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:55:01   +0:26:23  21,9  770         
 69   1657 Arnis Lācis             1970                          KTM            1:55:01   +0:26:23  21,9  770         
 70   681  Mārtiņš Plūme           1968 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 ZZK            1:55:10   +0:26:32  21,8  769         
 71   774  Ģirts Eliass            1966 velobiķeri.lv            Trek           1:55:14   +0:26:36  21,8  769         
 72   2317 Askolds Valbahs         1968 ZZK                                     1:55:15   +0:26:37  21,8  769         
 73   762  Valts Līcis             1969 Hottours                 Cube           1:55:19   +0:26:41  21,8  768         
 74   957  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                          Flanders       1:55:27   +0:26:49  21,8  767         
 75   814  Igors Pāže              1968                          Cihatec        1:55:36   +0:26:58  21,7  766         
 76   2055 Verners Jaunzems        1967 Tukums                   Merida         1:55:42   +0:27:04  21,7  766         
 77   650  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:56:00   +0:27:22  21,7  764         
 78   620  Māris Jansons           1970                          Flanders       1:56:04   +0:27:26  21,7  763         
 79   857  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:56:12   +0:27:34  21,6  762         
 80   747  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:56:22   +0:27:44  21,6  761         
 81   1003 Māris Markuss           1970                          Giant          1:56:48   +0:28:10  21,5  758         
 82   708  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Sigulda                  GT             1:56:56   +0:28:18  21,5  757         
 83   721  Jānis Roznieks          1971 Gandrs-Merida                           1:57:35   +0:28:57  21,4  753         
 84   697  Pēteris Jurgelāns       1968 Sanistal S                              1:57:36   +0:28:58  21,4  753         
 85   753  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:57:36   +0:28:58  21,4  753         
 86   739  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:57:39   +0:29:01  21,4  753         
 87   815  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:57:45   +0:29:07  21,4  752         
 88   2100 Jānis Pipars            1973 DTK                      American Eagle 1:58:06   +0:29:28  21,3  750         
 89   556  Aivars Duklavs          1973 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:58:28   +0:29:50  21,2  748         
 90   754  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri-Latvija             Fuji           1:59:03   +0:30:25  21,1  744         
 91   842  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          1:59:12   +0:30:34  21,1  743         
 92   699  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:59:26   +0:30:48  21,0  742         
 93   1681 Valts Ābols             1971                                         1:59:28   +0:30:50  21,0  741         
 94   800  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Merida         1:59:52   +0:31:14  21,0  739         
 95   731  Uldis Vilisters         1967 CBM/Smiltene             KHS            2:00:06   +0:31:28  20,9  737         
 96   850  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           2:00:15   +0:31:37  20,9  737         
 97   744  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          2:00:42   +0:32:04  20,8  734         
 98   2251 Māris Perševics         1966                          Cube           2:00:48   +0:32:10  20,8  733         
 99   797  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           2:01:01   +0:32:23  20,8  732         
 100  1058 Māris Veliks            1972 Kocēni                                  2:01:02   +0:32:24  20,8  732         
 101  606  Viesturs Bērziņš        1974 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:01:18   +0:32:40  20,7  730         
 102  1334 Jānis Garisons          1972                          Merida         2:01:21   +0:32:43  20,7  730         
 103  1898 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           2:01:28   +0:32:50  20,7  729         
 104  793  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    2:01:34   +0:32:56  20,7  729         
 105  2059 Māris Zvirbulis         1971 Rīga                     Corratec       2:01:51   +0:33:13  20,6  727         
 106  2085 Valdis Gutbergs         1973                                         2:02:07   +0:33:29  20,6  725         
 107  1759 Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         2:02:20   +0:33:42  20,5  724         
 108  886  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         2:03:14   +0:34:36  20,4  719         
 109  868  Kalvis Bisnieks         1968                          Dema           2:03:25   +0:34:47  20,4  718         
 110  811  Ēriks Andžāns           1972 Milžu slota              Giant          2:03:28   +0:34:50  20,4  717         
 111  2274 Kaspars Staņa           1973                                         2:03:39   +0:35:01  20,3  716         
 112  758  Zigmārs Liparts         1966                                         2:03:43   +0:35:05  20,3  716         
 113  1705 Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           2:03:59   +0:35:21  20,3  714         
 114  2015 Māris Babris            1974 Rīga                     Specialized    2:04:13   +0:35:35  20,2  713         
 115  950  Modris Alsiņš           1967 Brīvmākslinieks          Concorde       2:04:23   +0:35:45  20,2  712         
 116  2069 Roberts Raimo           1968 Rīga                     Panther        2:04:42   +0:36:04  20,2  710         
 117  1001 Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:04:43   +0:36:05  20,2  710         
 118  1955 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       2:05:10   +0:36:32  20,1  708         
 119  1063 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       2:05:20   +0:36:42  20,1  707         
 120  692  Kaspars Serģis          1971                          KHS            2:05:26   +0:36:48  20,0  706         
 121  938  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           2:05:35   +0:36:57  20,0  705         
 122  856  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     2:06:01   +0:37:23  19,9  703         
 123  806  Edgars Cers             1973                          Corratec       2:06:14   +0:37:36  19,9  702         
 124  1051 Aivis Gailītis          1969                          Dema           2:06:16   +0:37:38  19,9  701         
 125  2222 Aivars Jurgels          1965                          Cube           2:06:46   +0:38:08  19,8  699         
 126  675  Dainis Nette            1974                                         2:06:50   +0:38:12  19,8  698         
 127  826  Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:06:55   +0:38:17  19,8  698         
 128  823  Raivis Terinks          1973 Latvijas Krājbanka       Corratec       2:07:03   +0:38:25  19,8  697         
 129  2357 Ugnius Jankauskas       1973                                         2:07:13   +0:38:35  19,8  696         
 130  884  Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          2:07:52   +0:39:14  19,7  693         
 131  2337 Raivis Elliņš           1972 Rīga                                    2:08:02   +0:39:24  19,6  692         
 132  1012 Margus Pulver           1968 Estonia                  Merida         2:08:29   +0:39:51  19,6  689         
 133  865  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           2:08:36   +0:39:58  19,5  689         
 134  1026 Edvīns Panders          1969 Bergamont                Bergamont      2:08:36   +0:39:58  19,5  689         
 135  1857 Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         2:08:46   +0:40:08  19,5  688         
 136  1743 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         2:08:46   +0:40:08  19,5  688         
 137  1037 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    2:09:16   +0:40:38  19,4  685         
 138  750  Artis Zariņš            1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:09:54   +0:41:16  19,3  682         
 139  962  Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       2:09:59   +0:41:21  19,3  681         
 140  1985 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi                        2:09:59   +0:41:21  19,3  681         
 141  2050 Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             2:10:00   +0:41:22  19,3  681         
 142  968  Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970                          Cube           2:10:02   +0:41:24  19,3  681         
 143  1068 Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          2:10:16   +0:41:38  19,3  680         
 144  839  Uldis Berners           1965                          Classic        2:10:21   +0:41:43  19,3  679         
 145  848  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         2:10:29   +0:41:51  19,3  679         
 146  2235 Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Veselības brauciens                     2:10:31   +0:41:53  19,3  679         
 147  887  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973                          Corratec       2:10:36   +0:41:58  19,2  678         
 148  1009 Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       2:10:38   +0:42:00  19,2  678         
 149  1100 Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          2:11:07   +0:42:29  19,2  675         
 150  2237 Andis Losis             1974 velobiķeri               Cube           2:11:18   +0:42:40  19,1  675         
 151  859  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           2:12:17   +0:43:39  19,0  670         
 152  942  Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/BASK            Merida         2:12:21   +0:43:43  19,0  669         
 153  1893 Kaspars Kaupe           1972 KK                       Hybrid         2:12:52   +0:44:14  18,9  667         
 154  1791 Ainārs Mačivka          1970                                         2:13:01   +0:44:23  18,9  666         
 155  1253 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom                              2:13:06   +0:44:28  18,9  665         
 156  1272 Ariks Lūsis             1966 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:13:20   +0:44:42  18,9  664         
 157  895  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         2:13:40   +0:45:02  18,8  663         
 158  2344 Jānis Bičevskis         1972                          Cube           2:14:33   +0:45:55  18,7  658         
 159  980  Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         2:14:41   +0:46:03  18,7  658         
 160  1170 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:14:49   +0:46:11  18,6  657         
 161  2453 Jānis Baževics          1974 Rīga                                    2:15:18   +0:46:40  18,6  655         
 162  996  Raimonds Auzāns         1971                          Trek           2:15:43   +0:47:05  18,5  653         
 163  824  Atis Neļķe              1970 CBM/Smiltene             Corratec       2:16:06   +0:47:28  18,5  651         
 164  1804 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          2:16:07   +0:47:29  18,5  651         
 165  1631 Ginters Kalniņš         1969                                         2:16:23   +0:47:45  18,4  649         
 166  1098 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974                          Cube           2:16:28   +0:47:50  18,4  649         
 167  1364 Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri                     Giant          2:16:34   +0:47:56  18,4  649         
 168  1782 Uldis Lapsa             1966                          Orbea          2:16:48   +0:48:10  18,4  647         
 169  1752 Edmunds Grauds          1968                          Scott          2:16:57   +0:48:19  18,4  647         
 170  878  Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          KTM            2:16:57   +0:48:19  18,4  647         
 171  1768 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:17:09   +0:48:31  18,3  646         
 172  2198 Bruno Broks             1974                          Trek           2:17:11   +0:48:33  18,3  646         
 173  1373 Uldis Arbidāns          1970                          Merida         2:17:13   +0:48:35  18,3  645         
 174  1090 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           2:17:21   +0:48:43  18,3  645         
 175  2001 Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          2:17:21   +0:48:43  18,3  645         
 176  954  Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens                         2:17:25   +0:48:47  18,3  644         
 177  918  Dainis Siliņš           1970                          Giant          2:17:32   +0:48:54  18,3  644         
 178  939  Artis Kaufmanis         1972 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       2:17:32   +0:48:54  18,3  644         
 179  1730 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri-Latvija                            2:17:34   +0:48:56  18,3  644         
 180  2296 Ivars Vanadziņš         1974                                         2:17:54   +0:49:16  18,2  642         
 181  2011 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 Saulkrasti               Schwinn        2:18:48   +0:50:10  18,1  638         
 182  882  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          2:19:00   +0:50:22  18,1  637         
 183  1125 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         2:19:20   +0:50:42  18,0  636         
 184  659  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            2:19:21   +0:50:43  18,0  636         
 185  982  Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         2:19:22   +0:50:44  18,0  635         
 186  1887 Aldis Gavars            1969                          Trek           2:19:26   +0:50:48  18,0  635         
 187  1257 Egons Šolmanis          1969                          Scott          2:19:42   +0:51:04  18,0  634         
 188  892  Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                          Merida         2:20:07   +0:51:29  17,9  632         
 189  985  Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          2:20:14   +0:51:36  17,9  632         
 190  1357 Edmunds Vanags          1974                                         2:20:15   +0:51:37  17,9  631         
 191  2316 Rimants Liepiņš         1973 Platforma                               2:20:56   +0:52:18  17,8  628         
 192  981  Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           2:21:16   +0:52:38  17,8  627         
 193  2233 Juris Libers            1974 Ingars                   Cube           2:21:20   +0:52:42  17,8  627         
 194  1589 Māris Aizstrauts        1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:21:29   +0:52:51  17,8  626         
 195  923  Andrejs Sondors         1969 Gandrs Merida            Merida         2:21:45   +0:53:07  17,7  625         
 196  2016 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Rīga                     KHS            2:21:51   +0:53:13  17,7  624         
 197  1919 Gunārs Prūsis           1968                          Scott          2:21:59   +0:53:21  17,7  624         
 198  1268 Valdis Voitiņš          1970 Livelo/Balta             ZZK            2:22:01   +0:53:23  17,7  624         
 199  2211 Jānis Gaikis            1970                                         2:22:12   +0:53:34  17,7  623         
 200  1229 Ainārs Zariņš           1974 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:23:06   +0:54:28  17,6  619         
 201  1689 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970 Kardifa                  KHS            2:23:08   +0:54:30  17,6  619         
 202  1651 Gints Āboliņš           1968                          Giant          2:23:47   +0:55:09  17,5  616         
 203  706  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:24:08   +0:55:30  17,4  614         
 204  1855 Zigmārs Zandersons      1968                          Corratec       2:24:17   +0:55:39  17,4  614         
 205  1044 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            2:24:23   +0:55:45  17,4  613         
 206  1392 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:24:32   +0:55:54  17,4  613         
 207  1652 Didzis Skrodelis        1973                                         2:24:35   +0:55:57  17,4  613         
 208  2312 Ilmārs Zālītis          1968 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:24:48   +0:56:10  17,4  612         
 209  1550 Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Valis Agency                            2:25:07   +0:56:29  17,3  610         
 210  2281 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   2:25:17   +0:56:39  17,3  610         
 211  2270 Oskars Silkalns         1972 AGA                      Head           2:25:30   +0:56:52  17,3  609         
 212  1105 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Liepāja                  Bergamont      2:25:51   +0:57:13  17,2  607         
 213  2440 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               2:25:53   +0:57:15  17,2  607         
 214  1467 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:26:06   +0:57:28  17,2  606         
 215  2176 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           2:26:19   +0:57:41  17,2  605         
 216  937  Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:26:46   +0:58:08  17,1  603         
 217  2421 Romāns Zeile            1973 Sigulda                                 2:26:47   +0:58:09  17,1  603         
 218  2378 Gundars Vectirāns       1968 Ādaži                                   2:26:59   +0:58:21  17,1  603         
 219  1142 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:27:00   +0:58:22  17,1  602         
 220  2319 Raimonds Dālderis       1971                                         2:27:22   +0:58:44  17,1  601         
 221  2427 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                       Merida         2:27:40   +0:59:02  17,0  600         
 222  2430 Aivars Taraneks         1974 Salaspils                               2:27:47   +0:59:09  17,0  599         
 223  988  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:27:48   +0:59:10  17,0  599         
 224  1483 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express Scott     Scott          2:27:51   +0:59:13  17,0  599         
 225  2077 Aivars Bunde            1965 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:28:12   +0:59:34  17,0  598         
 226  2057 Druvis Paeglis          1968 Valmiera                 Trek           2:28:14   +0:59:36  17,0  597         
 227  1113 Raimonds Bruks          1971 Sofa server              Superior       2:28:14   +0:59:36  17,0  597         
 228  2416 Ints Pērkons            1968 Ķekava                   Giant          2:28:15   +0:59:37  16,9  597         
 229  1175 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:29:12   +1:00:34  16,8  594         
 230  1921 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:29:25   +1:00:47  16,8  593         
 231  1095 Indulis Meisters        1967 Digger                   Dema           2:30:07   +1:01:29  16,7  590         
 232  1019 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:30:19   +1:01:41  16,7  589         
 233  1314 Kaspars Jansons         1967                          DT Cauto       2:30:20   +1:01:42  16,7  589         
 234  2021 Ingus Niedra            1972 Saldus                   Merida         2:30:22   +1:01:44  16,7  589         
 235  1386 Armands Upīte           1972                                         2:30:25   +1:01:47  16,7  589         
 236  1136 Aleksis Orlovs          1974                          Merida         2:30:31   +1:01:53  16,7  588         
 237  1937 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:31:02   +1:02:24  16,6  586         
 238  1749 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966                          Trek           2:31:25   +1:02:47  16,6  585         
 239  1932 Jānis Skrastiņš         1973                          Merida         2:31:31   +1:02:53  16,6  584         
 240  1779 Gundars Kūlups          1974                                         2:31:51   +1:03:13  16,5  583         
 241  2148 Artis Benefelds         1965                          Scott          2:32:22   +1:03:44  16,5  581         
 242  1939 Agris Upīte             1969                                         2:32:36   +1:03:58  16,5  580         
 243  2292 Jānis Ūdris             1969 CBM/Smiltene             BH             2:33:21   +1:04:43  16,4  577         
 244  1940 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                                         2:33:25   +1:04:47  16,4  577         
 245  2379 Staņislavs Slavgorodskis
                                   1973 Rīga                     Giant          2:34:05   +1:05:27  16,3  575         
 246  2424 Andis Finartijs         1971 Babīte                   Merida         2:34:06   +1:05:28  16,3  575         
 247  2282 Normunds Šmits          1966                                         2:34:36   +1:05:58  16,3  573         
 248  2143 Vilnis Bezdelīga        1968                          Rockmashine    2:34:49   +1:06:11  16,2  572         
 249  2412 Mārtiņš Logins          1973 Ogre                     Trek           2:34:53   +1:06:15  16,2  572         
 250  1584 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:35:12   +1:06:34  16,2  571         
 251  2144 Edgars Feldmanis        1970                          Rockmashine    2:35:34   +1:06:56  16,1  569         
 252  1401 Armands Puriņš          1965                          KTM            2:36:07   +1:07:29  16,1  567         
 253  1212 Andris Reiters          1965                          Corratec       2:36:23   +1:07:45  16,1  566         
 254  1767 Ainārs Kalvāns          1970 Livelo/Balta             Schwinn        2:37:09   +1:08:31  16,0  564         
 255  2082 Ivars Bārbals           1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:37:12   +1:08:34  16,0  563         
 256  2341 Andris Bernhards        1967 JAM                                     2:37:19   +1:08:41  16,0  563         
 257  2303 Jānis Vilmanis          1971                          Merida         2:37:48   +1:09:10  15,9  561         
 258  1482 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:38:05   +1:09:27  15,9  560         
 259  2314 Aigars Židelis          1970 Stapriņi                 Superior       2:38:43   +1:10:05  15,8  558         
 260  2265 Bruno Rožkalns          1972                          Scott          2:39:22   +1:10:44  15,8  556         
 261  2336 Andris Siliņš           1973 Olaine                   Felt           2:39:23   +1:10:45  15,8  556         
 262  2407 Andrejs Ivašins         1972                                         2:40:37   +1:11:59  15,6  551         
 263  2439 Jānis Griķis            1969 Ogre                                    2:40:49   +1:12:11  15,6  551         
 264  1792 Māris Matisāns          1974 Livelo/Balta             4ever          2:40:50   +1:12:12  15,6  551         
 265  1103 Rinalds Silakalns       1974                          Focus          2:41:16   +1:12:38  15,6  549         
 266  2032 Jānis Gulbis            1970 Carnikava                               2:41:28   +1:12:50  15,6  548         
 267  1481 Ģirts Roļskijs          1972 Ave Kurjers              Superior       2:42:35   +1:13:57  15,4  545         
 268  2404 Aldis Šabānovs          1973 Rīga                     Cube           2:42:47   +1:14:09  15,4  544         
 269  1488 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965 SEB Banka                               2:42:57   +1:14:19  15,4  543         
 270  2276 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970                          Ghost          2:43:23   +1:14:45  15,4  542         
 271  1159 Māris Brokāns           1972 Digger                   Ghost          2:43:26   +1:14:48  15,4  542         
 272  1178 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:43:40   +1:15:02  15,3  541         
 273  2182 Pēteris Avotiņš         1970                                         2:44:05   +1:15:27  15,3  540         
 274  1457 Agris Samušs            1966                                         2:45:32   +1:16:54  15,2  535         
 275  2256 Sandis Priede           1973                                         2:45:52   +1:17:14  15,1  534         
 276  1709 Kaspars Andersons       1974                          KTM            2:46:19   +1:17:41  15,1  532         
 277  2394 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:46:29   +1:17:51  15,1  532         
 278  2149 Guntars Slišāns         1970                          Scott          2:46:48   +1:18:10  15,1  531         
 279  2374 Gunārs Valinks          1972 Rīga                                    2:46:53   +1:18:15  15,1  531         
 280  2188 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          ZZK            2:47:58   +1:19:20  15,0  527         
 281  1533 Viesturs Bērziņš        1970 DeLaval                                 2:48:11   +1:19:33  14,9  527         
 282  2140 Dzintars Blūms          1973                                         2:50:43   +1:22:05  14,7  519         
 283  1645 Juris Aleksāns          1966                                         2:50:45   +1:22:07  14,7  519         
 284  2192 Aleksejs Bitko          1974                          Giant          2:51:14   +1:22:36  14,7  517         
 285  1813 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta             Superior       2:51:42   +1:23:04  14,6  516         
 286  2349 Armands Lunts           1969 Rīga                     Merida         2:55:39   +1:27:01  14,3  504         
 287  1193 Andis Užāns             1966                                         2:56:40   +1:28:02  14,2  501         
 288  2365 Jānis Leinerts          1974 Rīga                     ZZK            2:59:15   +1:30:37  14,0  494         
 289  2428 Raimonds Polacenko      1969 3M                       Trek           2:59:24   +1:30:46  14,0  494         
 290  2419 Mairis Laiva            1967 Sigulda                                 3:04:56   +1:36:18  13,6  479         
 291  2403 Harijs Meiers           1974 Ugāles pag.              Specialized    3:10:20   +1:41:42  13,2  465         
 292  2340 Jānis Loze              1966 Rīga                                    3:12:39   +1:44:01  13,0  460         
 293  2108 Valdis Vēveris          1969                                         3:28:03   +1:59:25  12,1  426         
 294  1585 Gints Ginters           1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                3:34:42   +2:06:04  11,7  412         
 295  525  Martins Zemītis         1974                          Specialized    1:35:45             26,3  0    DSQ    
 296  2325 Dzintars Boldāns        1969                          Trek           2:02:42             20,5  0    DSQ    
 297  1561 Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms/Dobele                          2:05:31             20,0  0    DSQ    
 298  1769 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Bike Man's               Trek           2:16:13             18,4  0    Ķiv.   

T M-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    524  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Giant          1:35:48             26,3  1000        
 2    548  Viesturs Meijers        1964 Eko Osta                                1:40:24   +0:04:36  25,0  954         
 3    1572 Sergejs Korziņins       1962 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:41:46   +0:05:58  24,7  941         
 4    1303 Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:43:49   +0:08:01  24,2  922         
 5    564  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:44:11   +0:08:23  24,1  919         
 6    602  Normunds Stelps         1962 Bosch                    Hasa           1:44:48   +0:09:00  24,0  914         
 7    649  Ojārs Zeimels           1963 Drusti Team I                           1:47:40   +0:11:52  23,4  889         
 8    1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Eko Osta                                1:48:15   +0:12:27  23,2  884         
 9    627  Juris Abiņš             1964                          Trek           1:48:28   +0:12:40  23,2  883         
 10   846  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                 Salut          1:49:09   +0:13:21  23,0  877         
 11   1798 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 Swedbank                 Merida         1:49:24   +0:13:36  23,0  875         
 12   596  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:49:28   +0:13:40  23,0  875         
 13   704  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:51:09   +0:15:21  22,6  861         
 14   1714 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Jarpen                   Cube           1:53:17   +0:17:29  22,2  845         
 15   640  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:54:16   +0:18:28  22,0  838         
 16   763  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:54:47   +0:18:59  21,9  834         
 17   2010 Aigars Zadiņš           1960 Dundaga                  Merida         1:55:16   +0:19:28  21,8  831         
 18   816  Jānis Grīslis           1960                          KTM            1:56:32   +0:20:44  21,6  822         
 19   840  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:56:59   +0:21:11  21,5  818         
 20   689  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:57:02   +0:21:14  21,5  818         
 21   833  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:58:22   +0:22:34  21,2  809         
 22   902  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:58:40   +0:22:52  21,2  807         
 23   687  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Codes Malēji             Superior       2:00:17   +0:24:29  20,9  796         
 24   665  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        2:00:46   +0:24:58  20,8  793         
 25   624  Jānis Neimanis          1963 Raimaks 1                               2:01:22   +0:25:34  20,7  789         
 26   861  Vilmārs Žunna           1964 3V                       Fuji           2:02:22   +0:26:34  20,5  782         
 27   978  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       2:02:46   +0:26:58  20,5  780         
 28   1228 Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Rockmachine    2:03:11   +0:27:23  20,4  777         
 29   894  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:04:06   +0:28:18  20,3  771         
 30   1011 Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          2:04:24   +0:28:36  20,2  770         
 31   776  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    2:04:29   +0:28:41  20,2  769         
 32   2249 Andris Ozols            1961                          Corratec       2:06:01   +0:30:13  19,9  760         
 33   866  Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Valmieras piens          Head           2:06:36   +0:30:48  19,9  756         
 34   888  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 HP Motors                Corratec       2:07:42   +0:31:54  19,7  750         
 35   900  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       2:08:18   +0:32:30  19,6  746         
 36   871  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 Bosch                    Scott          2:10:55   +0:35:07  19,2  731         
 37   725  Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Giant          2:11:18   +0:35:30  19,1  729         
 38   2185 Pēteris Beķers          1961 Veselības brauciens                     2:11:32   +0:35:44  19,1  728         
 39   1650 Vilnis Līcītis          1962                                         2:11:51   +0:36:03  19,1  726         
 40   1079 Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                                         2:11:54   +0:36:06  19,1  726         
 41   953  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:12:02   +0:36:14  19,0  725         
 42   2318 Aldis Kokins            1961                          Canera         2:13:22   +0:37:34  18,8  718         
 43   967  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:13:31   +0:37:43  18,8  717         
 44   925  Didzis Ķikuts           1963                          Giant          2:13:35   +0:37:47  18,8  717         
 45   1385 Māris Baltkājs          1964 Cannondale               Scalpel        2:16:00   +0:40:12  18,5  704         
 46   1394 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:17:48   +0:42:00  18,2  695         
 47   1040 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           2:18:03   +0:42:15  18,2  693         
 48   1084 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:19:08   +0:43:20  18,1  688         
 49   1825 Alvils Skrastiņš        1962 Auto Rings               Giant          2:20:10   +0:44:22  17,9  683         
 50   2354 Olafs Stelps            1960 Bosch                    Corratec       2:20:26   +0:44:38  17,9  682         
 51   945  Agris Pētersons         1964 Bosch                    Cannondale     2:20:53   +0:45:05  17,8  679         
 52   958  Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:22:10   +0:46:22  17,7  673         
 53   1380 Juris Lazdiņš           1961 Sanistal S                              2:22:56   +0:47:08  17,6  670         
 54   2362 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            2:23:04   +0:47:16  17,6  669         
 55   1830 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Trek           2:24:27   +0:48:39  17,4  663         
 56   1442 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Trek           2:24:39   +0:48:51  17,4  662         
 57   1014 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:26:32   +0:50:44  17,1  653         
 58   990  Sandis Šķēps            1964                          Focus          2:28:33   +0:52:45  16,9  644         
 59   1017 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                    Fuji           2:29:25   +0:53:37  16,8  641         
 60   1400 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Hottours                 Cube           2:32:15   +0:56:27  16,5  629         
 61   1491 Jānis Vidovskis         1964 Miks                     Pantera        2:32:56   +0:57:08  16,4  626         
 62   1057 Jānis Gaigals           1960 3000 kV                  GT             2:33:11   +0:57:23  16,4  625         
 63   1376 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:37:23   +1:01:35  16,0  608         
 64   2062 Austris Sirmais         1961 Rīga                     Trek           2:38:13   +1:02:25  15,9  605         
 65   1194 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Ekers                    BH             2:38:40   +1:02:52  15,8  603         
 66   2006 Aigars Pavlovskis       1963 Aizpute                  GT             2:38:53   +1:03:05  15,8  602         
 67   1398 Juris Pūpols            1962                          Corratec       2:39:10   +1:03:22  15,8  601         
 68   1232 Egils Simanovskis       1964                          Head           2:43:11   +1:07:23  15,4  587         
 69   1406 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960                          ZZK            2:43:29   +1:07:41  15,4  585         
 70   2408 Alfs Helmuts Trepšs     1960 Rīga                     Cube           2:43:58   +1:08:10  15,3  584         
 71   1209 Juris Stašulis          1961                          Scott          2:44:27   +1:08:39  15,3  582         
 72   1308 Andrejs Prikulis        1960                          Trek           2:55:34   +1:19:46  14,3  545         
 73   1586 Sergejs Ivančenko       1960 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                3:03:32   +1:27:44  13,7  521         
 74   2225 Uģis Klauzs             1963                                         3:06:44   +1:30:56  13,4  513         
 75   2388 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Fans Cannondale          Cannondale     3:08:38   +1:32:50  13,3  507         

T M-50 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    646  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Valmieras piens                         1:46:57             23,5  1000        
 2    2371 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                                   1:47:01   +0:00:04  23,5  999         
 3    572  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:47:43   +0:00:46  23,3  992         
 4    810  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                               1:57:52   +0:10:55  21,3  907         
 5    827  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:59:39   +0:12:42  21,0  893         
 6    712  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         2:01:00   +0:14:03  20,8  883         
 7    852  Haralds Sprukulis       1956 Liepupe                  Superior       2:01:23   +0:14:26  20,7  881         
 8    999  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         2:05:00   +0:18:03  20,1  855         
 9    1340 Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       2:06:04   +0:19:07  19,9  848         
 10   986  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           2:07:29   +0:20:32  19,7  838         
 11   901  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 Darba rezerves           Scott          2:09:41   +0:22:44  19,4  824         
 12   786  Ilgvars Āboltiņš        1956 Pēdas mežā                              2:10:10   +0:23:13  19,3  821         
 13   1840 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 ARN                      Merida         2:11:06   +0:24:09  19,2  815         
 14   1677 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 GT             2:11:54   +0:24:57  19,1  810         
 15   1909 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:15:30   +0:28:33  18,5  789         
 16   1287 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            2:17:38   +0:30:41  18,3  777         
 17   941  Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Valmieras piens                         2:20:51   +0:33:54  17,8  759         
 18   885  Arnis Lazdiņš           1956                          Giant          2:21:18   +0:34:21  17,8  756         
 19   1842 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958                          ZZK            2:23:11   +0:36:14  17,5  746         
 20   1078 Jānis Vīksne            1955 BikesBaltic.com          Schwinn        2:23:40   +0:36:43  17,5  744         
 21   1643 Guntars Martinovs       1959                          Focus          2:23:48   +0:36:51  17,5  743         
 22   1134 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:23:55   +0:36:58  17,5  743         
 23   1460 Jurijs Slivjančuks      1957 Jūras Servisa kompānija  Trek           2:26:41   +0:39:44  17,1  729         
 24   2398 Sandis Sakne            1959 Mārupes pag.             Corratec       2:29:52   +0:42:55  16,8  713         
 25   1053 Juris Aliks             1956                          ZZK            2:31:13   +0:44:16  16,6  707         
 26   2054 Elmārs Gailis           1956 Kuldīga                  MTB            2:33:48   +0:46:51  16,3  695         
 27   1077 Arnis Rasmanis          1959 Kuldīga 1                               2:34:27   +0:47:30  16,3  692         
 28   1588 Viktors Kiristovs       1959 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:39:47   +0:52:50  15,7  669         
 29   2109 Ziedonis Štrāls         1958 Lielvārde                Merida         2:41:31   +0:54:34  15,6  662         
 30   1177 Ivars Sala              1956 MTB Cēsis                Bulls          2:46:22   +0:59:25  15,1  642         
 31   1056 Ojārs Madžuls-Bajārs    1959 Bauskas Celtnieks        Cube           2:47:35   +1:00:38  15,0  638         
 32   1642 Dainis Krasts           1958                          ZZK            2:53:46   +1:06:49  14,5  615         

T M-55 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    732  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:48:49             23,1  1000        
 2    1562 Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:48:53   +0:00:04  23,1  999         
 3    614  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:51:03   +0:02:14  22,6  979         
 4    700  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:53:51   +0:05:02  22,1  955         
 5    733  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:55:31   +0:06:42  21,8  941         
 6    804  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:58:37   +0:09:48  21,2  917         
 7    2035 Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       2:03:03   +0:14:14  20,4  884         
 8    1445 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                 Giant          2:04:42   +0:15:53  20,2  872         
 9    931  Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                  Giant          2:12:05   +0:23:16  19,0  823         
 10   1021 Pēteris Skabis          1950 Ekers                    Corratec       2:28:09   +0:39:20  17,0  734         
 11   1126 Andis Upītis-Upenieks   1953                          Scott          2:29:01   +0:40:12  16,9  730         
 12   1205 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:29:53   +0:41:04  16,8  726         
 13   1670 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga                  Giant          2:32:06   +0:43:17  16,5  715         
 14   1038 Edgars Ozols            1954                          Cube           2:33:44   +0:44:55  16,3  707         
 15   2040 Egils Mauliņš           1951                          ZZK            2:33:50   +0:45:01  16,3  707         
 16   2005 Aivars Strazdiņš        1954 Kazdangas pag.           GT             2:38:02   +0:49:13  15,9  688         
 17   1328 Jānis Broks             1950 Bewerini                 Challenger     2:39:16   +0:50:27  15,8  683         
 18   2076 Viesturs Zaļaiskalns    1952                                         2:47:31   +0:58:42  15,0  649         

T M-60 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1983 Vismants Caune          1943 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:54:29             22,0  1000        
 2    742  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:58:59   +0:04:30  21,1  962         
 3    2127 Mečislavs Bartuševics   1941 Gandrs-merida                           2:04:40   +0:10:11  20,2  918         
 4    916  Rūdolfs-Zigurds Veide   1949                          ZZK            2:08:33   +0:14:04  19,6  890         
 5    1345 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Winsports-KTM            Ideal          2:11:11   +0:16:42  19,2  872         
 6    1064 Vilis Kokins            1944                                         2:23:21   +0:28:52  17,5  798         
 7    995  Pēteris Micāns          1947 Piebalga-RRS             Corratec       2:28:01   +0:33:32  17,0  773         
 8    690  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Raleigh        2:30:42   +0:36:13  16,7  759         
 9    2145 Ivars Rozenbergs        1949                          Giant          2:32:19   +0:37:50  16,5  751         
 10   1311 Edvīns Mitāns           1939 Cēsis                    Trek           2:36:43   +0:42:14  16,0  730         
 11   1412 Grigorijs Kļimecs       1940                          Merida         2:56:50   +1:02:21  14,2  647