Izdrukāt...

2. posma sporta komandu rezultāti

labots: 02.06.2009 00:04

1.  RIETUMU BANKA-RĪGA                     3937     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Allan Oras                220     990                   
    2.   Dmitrijs Sorokins         17      989                   
    3.   Jānis Rezins              9       988                   
    4.   Indulis Bekmanis          6       970                   
    5.   Taavi Selder              221     961                   
    6.   Valdis Berķis             28      954                   

2.  TREK-PHILIPS                           3932     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Caspar Austa              3       991                   
    2.   Raivis Zīmelis            4       990                   
    3.   Gints Jakovels            10      989                   
    4.   Lauris Purniņš            21      962                   
    5.   Toms Knostenbergs         22      925                   
    6.   Jānis Teteris             270     0                     

3.  NN SPORTA KLUBS I                      3929     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Reinis Andrijanovs        15      1000                  
    2.   Andris Smirnovs           14      991                   
    3.   Ervīns Smoļins            13      973                   
    4.   Dmitrijs Dēliņš           56      965                   
    5.   Artis Pujats              286     946                   
    6.   Dzintars Ozoliņš          19      0                     

4.  ZZK-EXTREME SPORT                      3911     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Alges Masikmets           8       990                   
    2.   Helmet Tamkrov            12      990                   
    3.   Normunds Zviedris         34      979                   
    4.   Jānis Rezins              16      952                   
    5.   Normunds Beika            160     902                   
    6.   Rihards Tomsons           265     898                   

5.  RĪGAS JAUNATNES KOMANDA RRS            3816     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Toms Skujiņš              32      981                   
    2.   Armands Bēcis             35      959                   
    3.   Deins Klūga               223     941                   
    4.   Jānis Keišs               195     935                   
    5.   Matīss Preimanis          40      932                   
    6.   Rihards Bartuševičs       48      898                   

6.  GANDRS-MERIDA I                        3810     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Aleksandrs Lavišs         23      968                   
    2.   Andris Ponomarenko        167     959                   
    3.   Reinis Avens              31      955                   
    4.   Ints Celmaraugs           37      928                   
    5.   Konstantīns Smotrovs      42      922                   
    6.   Jānis Kaupe               29      889                   

7.  ETHICSPORT SEB PRIEKUĻI 1              3775     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Dzintars Osītis           26      951                   
    2.   Mareks Birkentāls         20      949                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Biezais           25      946                   
    4.   Aivars Bogdanovs          54      929                   
    5.   Uģis Voiceščuks           27      911                   
    6.   Ģirts Kalniņš             62      910                   

8.  HOTEL CENTRA-VELOBIĶERI.LV             3659     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Kaspars Ķipurs            57      944                   
    2.   Agris Kalējs              51      931                   
    3.   Kristaps Kipurs           61      910                   
    4.   Andris Krūmiņliepa        47      874                   
    5.   Sergejs Pomarņevskis      82      825                   
    6.   Pēteris Plūme             76      824                   

9.  SMILTENE                               3637     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Agnis Apse                69      933                   
    2.   Jānis Roskošs             70      905                   
    3.   Guntars Baranovskis       44      901                   
    4.   Aigars Krasts             73      898                   
    5.   Andrejs Iļjenko           77      843                   
    6.   Guntis Viļums             98      828                   

10. TANDĒMS/DRINKME TEAM I                 3634     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ints Reņķis               24      931                   
    2.   Māris Bodganovičs         292     927                   
    3.   Egons Rozenfelds          163     910                   
    4.   Emīls Liepiņš             290     866                   
    5.   Raivis Ritums             38      0                     
    6.   Sergejs Lepers            291     0                     

11. VALMIERA-RIPO AUTOCENTRS               3624     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Jānis Rubiks              30      935                   
    2.   Jānis Vimba               229     915                   
    3.   Atis Šteinbergs           91      904                   
    4.   Guntars Ceplītis          74      870                   
    5.   Henrijs Vimba             227     869                   
    6.   Uldis Ozoliņš             258     851                   

12. MEŽMALAS MTB I                         3572     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Pāvels Tarasovs           109     917                   
    2.   Juris Sniķis              66      909                   
    3.   Jānis Raize               118     881                   
    4.   Mārtiņš Sārs              55      865                   
    5.   Juris Kolns               120     772                   
    6.   Juris Borovikovs          148     753                   

13. SALASPILS/ZĪRIŅI                       3512     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mārcis Pērkons            60      923                   
    2.   Māris Kalveršs            103     914                   
    3.   Mareks Marčenkovs         67      880                   
    4.   Mārtiņš Alksnis           191     795                   
    5.   Kalvis Malderis           184     789                   
    6.   Edgars Goba               185     787                   

14. ETHICSPORT SEB PRIEKUĻI 2              3370     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Aigars Kalējs             72      880                   
    2.   Jānis Pakulis             68      858                   
    3.   Andris Rozītis            236     829                   
    4.   Sandis Nete               106     803                   
    5.   Gvido Sabulis             127     759                   
    6.   Mareks Dombrovskis        153     722                   

15. VIDES FAKTI                            3341     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Toms Flaksis              52      958                   
    2.   Mārtiņš Flaksis           85      873                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Jirgensons        230     796                   
    4.   Pauls Zīle                231     714                   
    5.   Ivars Ozoliņš             165     676                   
    6.   Dace Hartmane             233     655                   

16. BURUSPORTS TEAM                        3296     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Kirils Pogodins           189     870                   
    2.   Armands Berķis            107     859                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Lejiņš            315     827                   
    4.   Edijs Grants              140     740                   
    5.   Evita Krievāne            295     682                   
    6.   Ernests Benhens           50      0                     

17. GJENSIDIGE BALTIC I                    2786     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ronalds Blūms             215     811                   
    2.   Jānis Skolnieks           212     715                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Martinsons        213     662                   
    4.   Mārtiņš Zaharevskis       214     598                   

18. 4 EVER/SK MEŽAPARKS I                  2338     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Māra Leitāne              116     825                   
    2.   Jānis Ansabergs           210     758                   
    3.   Andris Ansabergs          209     755                   
    4.   Māris Jansons             208     0                     
    5.   Mārtiņš Linde             205     0                     
    6.   Romāns Evarts             92      0                     

19. EKO OSTA I                             1570     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ivars Bērsons             78      832                   
    2.   Anita Bērsone             143     738                   
    3.   Dailis Plezers            87      0