Izdrukāt...

3. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 23.06.2009 11:54

M-14 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1617 Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:29:23             26,1  1000        
 2    1575 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 Kuldīga 1                               1:30:55   +0:01:32  25,7  983         
 3    580  Didzis Krogzems         1995 RRS                                     1:32:52   +0:03:29  25,1  962         
 4    828  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:32:58   +0:03:35  25,1  961         
 5    964  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:39:07   +0:09:44  23,6  901         
 6    1147 Gints Zeltiņš           1995 Nordi                    Rock Machine   1:41:46   +0:12:23  22,9  878         
 7    1891 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Bike Man's               ZZK            1:42:00   +0:12:37  22,9  876         
 8    2567 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:42:51   +0:13:28  22,7  869         
 9    2252 Dāvis Perševics         1997                          Radon          1:44:03   +0:14:40  22,4  859         
 10   1469 Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:44:46   +0:15:23  22,3  853         
 11   2271 Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:45:26   +0:16:03  22,1  847         
 12   1618 Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:46:08   +0:16:45  22,0  842         
 13   2288 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:48:57   +0:19:34  21,4  820         
 14   1417 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:50:01   +0:20:38  21,2  812         
 15   1443 Pauls Ričards Skudriņš  1995 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:50:14   +0:20:51  21,2  810         
 16   2519 Artūrs Ivanovs          1996                          Wheeler        1:53:22   +0:23:59  20,6  788         
 17   1619 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:55:49   +0:26:26  20,2  771         
 18   1646 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                      Flander        1:55:58   +0:26:35  20,1  770         
 19   2089 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996                                         2:03:16   +0:33:53  18,9  725         
 20   1151 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         2:03:41   +0:34:18  18,9  722         
 21   2487 Mikus Zvirgzdiņš        1995 RRS-Piebalga                            2:07:27   +0:38:04  18,3  701         
 22   2007 Elgars Jonass           1997 Kalvenes pag.            Karro          2:11:00   +0:41:37  17,8  682         
 23   1628 Andris Asma             1995 MTB Cēsis                               2:12:49   +0:43:26  17,6  672         
 24   2577 Ralfs Jānis Punāns      1995 Cēsis                    Kellys         2:13:26   +0:44:03  17,5  669         
 25   1316 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:16:17   +0:46:54  17,1  655         
 26   2580 Elvis Sinijs            1997 Rēzekne                  Felt           2:17:48   +0:48:25  16,9  648         
 27   1485 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:18:39   +0:49:16  16,8  644         
 28   1076 Atis Heinols            1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           2:18:40   +0:49:17  16,8  644         
 29   2436 Kārlis Tone             1996 Rīga                     KHS            2:18:49   +0:49:26  16,8  643         
 30   2048 Andris Šnore            1997 Roja                     Giant          2:20:49   +0:51:26  16,6  634         
 31   2020 Helvijs Niedra          1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:21:10   +0:51:47  16,5  633         
 32   1892 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Haro           2:21:15   +0:51:52  16,5  632         
 33   2409 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežciems                 GT             2:21:25   +0:52:02  16,5  632         
 34   1347 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:22:23   +0:53:00  16,4  627         
 35   1518 Ģirts Lācis             1996                          KTM            2:23:05   +0:53:42  16,3  624         
 36   1710 Reinards Andžāns        1997 Milža slota              Corratec       2:29:50   +1:00:27  15,6  596         
 37   2629 Jānis Dzirnis           2009                                         2:35:48   +1:06:25  15,0  573         
 38   1688 Heinrihs Kiršblūms      1996 Valmiera                 Felt           2:43:18   +1:13:55  14,3  547         
 39   1504 Jānis Vidovskis         1996 Miks                     Giant          2:47:03   +1:17:40  14,0  535         
 40   2522 Oskars Jordans          1996                                         2:51:20   +1:21:57  13,6  521         

W-16 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    713  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        1:31:52             25,4  1000        
 2    1043 Linda Fūrmane           1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:40:06   +0:08:14  23,3  917         
 3    1873 Rūta Brakovska          1997 Smiltene                 Superior       1:44:37   +0:12:45  22,3  878         
 4    780  Egija Domarka           1994 Tandēms/Dobele                          1:48:49   +0:16:57  21,5  844         
 5    1250 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:55:03   +0:23:11  20,3  798         
 6    1181 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           2:00:31   +0:28:39  19,4  762         
 7    920  Edīte Garda             1993 Tandēms/Dobele                          2:00:36   +0:28:44  19,4  761         
 8    1559 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži                              2:08:54   +0:37:02  18,1  712         
 9    1626 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                                         2:13:08   +0:41:16  17,5  690         
 10   1790 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:21:20   +0:49:28  16,5  650         
 11   2169 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     2:21:54   +0:50:02  16,4  647         
 12   1558 Elīna Popoviča          1995 RRS-Baloži                              2:26:50   +0:54:58  15,9  625         
 13   1508 Maija Cāne              1993                                         2:30:25   +0:58:33  15,5  610         
 14   2095 Paula Rieksta           1994                                         2:30:52   +0:59:00  15,5  608         
 15   2370 Katerīna Nudiena        1994 Sokkia                   Fuji           2:40:11   +1:08:19  14,6  573         
 16   2025 Sintija Lukmane         1996 Priekuļi                 Merida         2:48:28   +1:16:36  13,8  545         
 17   2599 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1997 Salaspils Zīriņi         Salaspils      2:55:07   +1:23:15  13,3  524         

M-16 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    540  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:19:18             29,5  1000        
 2    1330 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:20:04   +0:00:46  29,2  990         
 3    553  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 RRS                      Raleigh        1:20:19   +0:01:01  29,1  987         
 4    677  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:23:41   +0:04:23  27,9  947         
 5    566  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993                          ZZK            1:25:06   +0:05:48  27,4  931         
 6    586  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:25:33   +0:06:15  27,3  926         
 7    1613 Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             1:26:23   +0:07:05  27,0  918         
 8    539  Sandis Eislers          1993 CBM/Smiltene                            1:26:38   +0:07:20  27,0  915         
 9    1128 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Scott          1:27:54   +0:08:36  26,6  902         
 10   670  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:28:21   +0:09:03  26,4  897         
 11   630  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           1:28:52   +0:09:34  26,3  892         
 12   1327 Gatis Pundurs           1994 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:30:26   +0:11:08  25,8  876         
 13   1185 Gatis Caune             1993 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:32:00   +0:12:42  25,4  861         
 14   1980 Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RK Marss                                1:32:01   +0:12:43  25,4  861         
 15   619  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:35   +0:13:17  25,2  856         
 16   893  Ādolfs Žunna            1993 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:32:36   +0:13:18  25,2  856         
 17   667  Artūrs Pētersons        1993 Vides fakti              KTM            1:32:57   +0:13:39  25,1  853         
 18   701  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:58   +0:13:40  25,1  852         
 19   1634 Kristaps Molčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:33:17   +0:13:59  25,0  850         
 20   625  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS-MSĢ                  Cube           1:33:44   +0:14:26  24,9  846         
 21   1614 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             1:34:12   +0:14:54  24,8  841         
 22   769  Ernests Tauriņš         1993                          Author         1:35:13   +0:15:55  24,5  832         
 23   825  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:35:38   +0:16:20  24,4  829         
 24   662  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:36:25   +0:17:07  24,2  822         
 25   618  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:37:15   +0:17:57  24,0  815         
 26   1607 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:38:05   +0:18:47  23,8  808         
 27   1432 Sandris Ozols           1994 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:39:02   +0:19:44  23,6  800         
 28   738  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Vēsā mierā               ZZK            1:39:17   +0:19:59  23,5  798         
 29   1031 Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Flamingo       1:40:20   +0:21:02  23,3  790         
 30   1615 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:40:57   +0:21:39  23,1  785         
 31   1117 Mairis Markuss          1994                          GT             1:41:58   +0:22:40  22,9  777         
 32   1901 Haralds Lipsnis         1994                          Scott          1:44:33   +0:25:15  22,3  758         
 33   822  Druvs-Dāvids Bērziņš    1994                          Classic        1:44:41   +0:25:23  22,3  757         
 34   718  Armands Marčenkovs      1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:46:49   +0:27:31  21,9  742         
 35   788  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 Bosch                    4ever          1:47:01   +0:27:43  21,8  741         
 36   2486 Edijs Jurgens           1993 RRS-Piebalga                            1:47:35   +0:28:17  21,7  737         
 37   1991 Kaspars Treilibs        1993 RRS                      Focus          1:48:57   +0:29:39  21,4  727         
 38   2449 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:50:44   +0:31:26  21,1  716         
 39   1459 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves                          1:52:28   +0:33:10  20,8  705         
 40   1871 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994                                         1:53:05   +0:33:47  20,6  701         
 41   1990 Alberts Jermaks         1994 RRS                      KHS            1:56:13   +0:36:55  20,1  682         
 42   1141 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:58:57   +0:39:39  19,6  666         
 43   1296 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Bike Man's               Schwinn        2:01:15   +0:41:57  19,2  654         
 44   1036 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:01:18   +0:42:00  19,2  653         
 45   2505 Jānis Brīvība           1993                          Merida         2:01:23   +0:42:05  19,2  653         
 46   1733 Emīls Deksnis           1993                          Trek           2:03:16   +0:43:58  18,9  643         
 47   906  Oskars Ziemelis         1994 Vides fakti                             2:03:36   +0:44:18  18,9  641         
 48   2640 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:05:30   +0:46:12  18,6  631         
 49   2552 Pauls Siliņš            1993                          Hasa           2:06:51   +0:47:33  18,4  625         
 50   2616 Sandis Iesmiņš          1994 Priekuļi                                2:07:52   +0:48:34  18,3  620         
 51   2619 Kārlis Briedis          1994 Sigulda                                 2:09:08   +0:49:50  18,1  614         
 52   2618 Artūrs Kormejevs        1994 Velobode                 KHS            2:10:35   +0:51:17  17,9  607         
 53   2153 Mārtiņš Trops           1994                                         2:15:24   +0:56:06  17,2  585         
 54   1411 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:17:53   +0:58:35  16,9  575         
 55   1534 Alvils Bērziņš          1994 DeLaval                                 2:19:41   +1:00:23  16,7  567         
 56   2448 Oskars Vidovskis        1994 Pēdu nav                 GT             2:22:40   +1:03:22  16,4  555         
 57   1310 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:24:48   +1:05:30  16,1  547         
 58   2536 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:24:58   +1:05:40  16,1  547         

M-18 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    40   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:08:17             26,6  1000        
 2    32   Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:10:40   +0:02:23  26,1  981         
 3    35   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:10:42   +0:02:25  26,1  981         
 4    287  Andžs Flaksis           1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:10:42   +0:02:25  26,1  981         
 5    286  Artis Pujats            1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:14:03   +0:05:46  25,5  956         
 6    195  Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:15:47   +0:07:30  25,1  944         
 7    223  Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:17:09   +0:08:52  24,9  935         
 8    292  Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:20:47   +0:12:30  24,2  911         
 9    352  Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs                         2:22:45   +0:14:28  23,9  898         
 10   48   Rihards Bartuševičs     1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:23:57   +0:15:40  23,7  891         
 11   170  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991                                         2:26:26   +0:18:09  23,3  876         
 12   338  Atis Šaicāns            1991                          Merida         2:27:01   +0:18:44  23,2  872         
 13   354  Sergejs Lepers          1991 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:27:47   +0:19:30  23,1  868         
 14   288  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-sporta klubs                         2:28:36   +0:20:19  23,0  863         
 15   265  Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:31:06   +0:22:49  22,6  848         
 16   225  Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:32:23   +0:24:06  22,4  841         
 17   125  Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Giant          2:35:37   +0:27:20  21,9  824         
 18   259  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:37:42   +0:29:25  21,6  813         
 19   118  Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:37:42   +0:29:25  21,6  813         
 20   227  Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:39:20   +0:31:03  21,4  805         
 21   231  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:45:39   +0:37:22  20,6  774         
 22   224  Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:51:19   +0:43:02  19,9  748         
 23   348  Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1991 Vides fakti                             2:55:33   +0:47:16  19,4  730         
 24   290  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:59:07   +0:50:50  19,0  716         

M-Elite 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    220  Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:03:40             27,6  1000        
 2    328  Ivans Seļedkovs         1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:03:41   +0:00:01  27,6  999         
 3    3    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:05:29   +0:01:49  27,2  985         
 4    34   Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:05:31   +0:01:51  27,2  985         
 5    329  Herberts Pudāns         1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:07:03   +0:03:23  26,9  973         
 6    221  Taavi Selder            1984 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:07:59   +0:04:19  26,7  966         
 7    17   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:08:02   +0:04:22  26,7  965         
 8    257  Tomas Mice              1986 Instinktas                              2:08:06   +0:04:26  26,6  965         
 9    10   Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:08:09   +0:04:29  26,6  965         
 10   186  Kalvis Eisaks           1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:08:32   +0:04:52  26,6  962         
 11   15   Reinis Andrijanovs      1988 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:09:24   +0:05:44  26,4  955         
 12   9    Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:10:21   +0:06:41  26,2  948         
 13   13   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:10:30   +0:06:50  26,2  947         
 14   31   Reinis Avens            1978 Gandrs-Merida                           2:10:48   +0:07:08  26,1  945         
 15   21   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:10:49   +0:07:09  26,1  945         
 16   12   Helmet Tamkrov          1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:10:49   +0:07:09  26,1  945         
 17   50   Ernests Benhens         1990 Burusports Team                         2:12:03   +0:08:23  25,8  936         
 18   11   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:12:51   +0:09:11  25,7  930         
 19   14   Andris Smirnovs         1990 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:13:15   +0:09:35  25,6  928         
 20   167  Andris Ponomarenko      1987 Gandrs-Merida                           2:13:49   +0:10:09  25,5  924         
 21   6    Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS   Giant          2:14:30   +0:10:50  25,4  919         
 22   56   Dmitrijs Dēliņš         1980 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:15:49   +0:12:09  25,1  910         
 23   39   Marius Kasperavičius    1987 SK Transaktis            Olympia        2:15:54   +0:12:14  25,1  909         
 24   18   Didzis Prauliņš         1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:16:35   +0:12:55  25,0  905         
 25   52   Toms Flaksis            1988 Vides fakti                             2:16:49   +0:13:09  24,9  903         
 26   160  Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:16:50   +0:13:10  24,9  903         
 27   42   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 Gandrs-Merida                           2:16:51   +0:13:11  24,9  903         
 28   28   Valdis Berķis           1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:19:58   +0:16:18  24,4  883         
 29   29   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Gandrs-Merida                           2:19:59   +0:16:19  24,4  883         
 30   281  Reinis Markss           1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:20:06   +0:16:26  24,4  882         
 31   343  Mārtiņš Trautmanis      1988 SOKKIA                   Giant          2:20:11   +0:16:31  24,3  882         
 32   60   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:20:31   +0:16:51  24,3  880         
 33   30   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:21:03   +0:17:23  24,2  876         
 34   38   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:21:32   +0:17:52  24,1  873         
 35   55   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 Mežmalas MTB                            2:21:35   +0:17:55  24,1  873         
 36   46   Dmitrijs Andrejevs      1979 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:21:42   +0:18:02  24,1  872         
 37   356  Kārlis Balgalvis        1983 Gary Fisher/SIS          Gary Fisher    2:22:35   +0:18:55  23,9  867         
 38   61   Kristaps Kipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:22:40   +0:19:00  23,9  866         
 39   189  Kirils Pogodins         1987 Burusports Team                         2:22:51   +0:19:11  23,9  865         
 40   270  Jānis Teteris           1975 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:23:15   +0:19:35  23,8  863         
 41   91   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           2:24:38   +0:20:58  23,6  855         
 42   72   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Ghost          2:24:42   +0:21:02  23,6  854         
 43   89   Viktors Nerugals        1983 Omadus                   Scott          2:25:21   +0:21:41  23,5  850         
 44   22   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:26:18   +0:22:38  23,3  845         
 45   57   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:26:34   +0:22:54  23,3  843         
 46   256  Oskars Mežals           1979                          Fuji           2:26:35   +0:22:55  23,3  843         
 47   47   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:27:35   +0:23:55  23,1  837         
 48   238  Haralds Pudāns          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:27:59   +0:24:19  23,1  835         
 49   191  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:28:34   +0:24:54  23,0  832         
 50   79   Uldis Sedliņš           1976 lbteam.lv                Corratec       2:30:02   +0:26:22  22,7  824         
 51   258  Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:30:04   +0:26:24  22,7  824         
 52   103  Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:30:30   +0:26:50  22,7  821         
 53   269  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 GARY FISHER / SIS        GARY FISHER    2:31:32   +0:27:52  22,5  816         
 54   85   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:33:07   +0:29:27  22,3  807         
 55   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:33:37   +0:29:57  22,2  805         
 56   236  Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi II
                                                                 Merida         2:34:46   +0:31:06  22,0  799         
 57   330  Reinis Jansons          1990 Straujais vezums                        2:34:59   +0:31:19  22,0  797         
 58   240  Andis Gailis            1976 Valmiera-Ripo Autocentrs Giant          2:35:21   +0:31:41  22,0  796         
 59   355  Jānis Alksnis           1989 RRS                      Hood           2:35:49   +0:32:09  21,9  793         
 60   315  Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Team                         2:37:48   +0:34:08  21,6  783         
 61   126  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:38:16   +0:34:36  21,6  781         
 62   114  Rihards Zvaneris        1979                                         2:38:51   +0:35:11  21,5  778         
 63   45   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:39:30   +0:35:50  21,4  775         
 64   317  Jānis Vanags            1981 NightLife                               2:40:29   +0:36:49  21,3  770         
 65   119  Egīls Vidžups           1981                          Corratec       2:40:54   +0:37:14  21,2  768         
 66   190  Māris Pētersons         1983 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Calnago        2:41:20   +0:37:40  21,1  766         
 67   243  Tomas Bendaravicius     1981 Top Team                                2:43:36   +0:39:56  20,9  755         
 68   131  Āris Freijs             1976 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:45:38   +0:41:58  20,6  746         
 69   261  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                                         2:46:08   +0:42:28  20,5  744         
 70   316  Andis Leontjevs         1981 NightLife                               2:49:37   +0:45:57  20,1  729         
 71   140  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team                         2:52:30   +0:48:50  19,8  716         
 72   196  Oskars Hartmanis        1975                          Giant          2:53:21   +0:49:41  19,7  713         
 73   113  Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:53:36   +0:49:56  19,7  712         
 74   137  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         2:53:45   +0:50:05  19,6  711         
 75   144  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                          ZZK            2:53:53   +0:50:13  19,6  711         
 76   313  Jānis Vingris           1975 Merks / Riga Ironman TeamSensa          2:54:13   +0:50:33  19,6  709         
 77   333  Rasmus Pärsim           1980 Velonoid                 Merida         2:55:03   +0:51:23  19,5  706         
 78   294  Ivars Drulle            1975                                         2:55:07   +0:51:27  19,5  706         
 79   353  Mantas Bliakevičius     1989 Instinktas               Steavens       2:55:11   +0:51:31  19,5  705         
 80   366  ? ?                     1979                                         2:55:33   +0:51:53  19,4  704         
 81   319  Simonas Pociūnas        1987                                         2:55:33   +0:51:53  19,4  704         
 82   208  Māris Jansons           1987 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:55:45   +0:52:05  19,4  703         
 83   342  Kārlis Udrass           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:56:52   +0:53:12  19,3  699         
 84   350  Deniss Evarts           1985                          Trek           2:59:37   +0:55:57  19,0  688         
 85   153  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2Corratec       2:59:45   +0:56:05  19,0  687         
 86   200  Jēkabs Krastiņš         1975                          Cannondale     3:01:09   +0:57:29  18,8  682         
 87   341  Māris Krūze             1979 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:01:55   +0:58:15  18,7  679         
 88   309  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:03:05   +0:59:25  18,6  675         
 89   217  Ivo Gruduls             1988 Mežmalas MTB                            3:10:37   +1:06:57  17,9  648         
 90   235  Agris Kveders           1977 Lattelecom                              3:11:11   +1:07:31  17,8  646         
 91   237  Uldis Aliks             1988                                         3:29:43   +1:26:03  16,3  589         
 92   204  Rolands Irklis          1981 Pilsoniskā savienība     Cube           3:35:01   +1:31:21  15,9  575         
 93   168  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            3:36:29   +1:32:49  15,7  571         
 94   324  Rünno Kulver            1975 Jussikese 7 Sõpra        GT             3:40:20   +1:36:40  15,5  561         
 95   213  Mārtiņš Martinsons      1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:41:59   +1:38:19  15,4  557         
 96   214  Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:35:04             15,9  0    Ķiv.   
 97   325  Henri Jürlau            1980 Jussikese 7 Sõpra        Kona           3:40:00             15,5  0    Ķiv.   

W-Elite 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    71   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:24:51             23,6  1000        
 2    197  Lelde Tipāne            1985 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:33:17   +0:08:26  22,3  944         
 3    349  Māra Leitāne            1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:36:27   +0:11:36  21,8  925         
 4    128  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:46:15   +0:21:24  20,5  871         
 5    203  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                      Focus          2:49:35   +0:24:44  20,1  854         
 6    228  Līga Šmite              1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:53:41   +0:28:50  19,6  833         
 7    143  Anita Bērsone           1977 Eko Osta                 Superior       2:54:53   +0:30:02  19,5  828         
 8    149  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:28:38   +1:03:47  16,3  694         
 9    327  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                                   4:00:59   +1:36:08  14,1  601         
 10   233  Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti                             4:13:41   +1:48:50  13,4  570         

W-35 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    246  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:56:52             19,3  1000        
 2    151  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Raimaks                                 3:10:48   +0:13:56  17,9  926         

M-35 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    41   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:12:12             25,8  1000        
 2    23   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 Gandrs-Merida                           2:13:07   +0:00:55  25,6  993         
 3    25   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:17:56   +0:05:44  24,7  958         
 4    70   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:20:16   +0:08:04  24,3  942         
 5    24   Ints Reņķis             1972 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:21:18   +0:09:06  24,2  935         
 6    43   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:21:33   +0:09:21  24,1  933         
 7    20   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:22:22   +0:10:10  24,0  928         
 8    109  Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:23:02   +0:10:50  23,9  924         
 9    263  Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:24:52   +0:12:40  23,6  912         
 10   36   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:25:14   +0:13:02  23,5  910         
 11   67   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:27:11   +0:14:59  23,2  898         
 12   66   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:28:04   +0:15:52  23,0  892         
 13   339  Gunārs Viļķis           1970                          Orbea          2:32:53   +0:20:41  22,3  864         
 14   27   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:33:34   +0:21:22  22,2  860         
 15   76   Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:33:38   +0:21:26  22,2  860         
 16   95   Gints Šķēps             1971 Raimaks                  KHS            2:34:23   +0:22:11  22,1  856         
 17   88   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:39:30   +0:27:18  21,4  828         
 18   184  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:40:14   +0:28:02  21,3  825         
 19   100  Andris Fūrmanis         1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:40:21   +0:28:09  21,3  824         
 20   181  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:41:00   +0:28:48  21,2  821         
 21   124  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:41:45   +0:29:33  21,1  817         
 22   340  Ivars Žagars            1971 Viga                     Corratec       2:42:02   +0:29:50  21,1  815         
 23   199  Māris Heinols           1973 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         2:43:24   +0:31:12  20,9  809         
 24   130  Arnis Šūlmeisters       1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:43:48   +0:31:36  20,8  807         
 25   322  Urmas Einroos           1974 Igaunija                                2:43:52   +0:31:40  20,8  806         
 26   183  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:45:31   +0:33:19  20,6  798         
 27   121  Renatas Motuzas         1972 Top Team                 Trek           2:46:05   +0:33:53  20,5  795         
 28   80   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         2:47:02   +0:34:50  20,4  791         
 29   323  Rain Piiri              1974 Igaunija                                2:48:54   +0:36:42  20,2  782         
 30   106  Sandis Nete             1972 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:50:21   +0:38:09  20,0  776         
 31   86   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            2:51:15   +0:39:03  19,9  771         
 32   129  Sandris Gercāns         1973                          Corratec       2:51:31   +0:39:19  19,9  770         
 33   120  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:52:27   +0:40:15  19,8  766         
 34   148  Juris Borovikovs        1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:53:29   +0:41:17  19,7  762         
 35   345  Arnis Lācis             1970 Rīga                     MBK            2:55:14   +0:43:02  19,5  754         
 36   136  Nauris Kalniņš          1970                          Focus          2:57:18   +0:45:06  19,2  745         
 37   347  Ģirts Mūzis             1971 SAPAS MTB TEAM                          2:58:34   +0:46:22  19,1  740         
 38   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               2:59:06   +0:46:54  19,0  738         
 39   78   Ivars Bērsons           1971 Eko Osta                 Fuji           3:03:06   +0:50:54  18,6  722         
 40   212  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:08:44   +0:56:32  18,1  700         
 41   123  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:11:26   +0:59:14  17,8  690         
 42   69   Agnis Apse              1971 BH                                      3:11:53   +0:59:41  17,8  688         

M-40 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    8    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:05:32             27,2  1000        
 2    37   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 Gandrs-Merida                           2:13:49   +0:08:17  25,5  938         
 3    54   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:19:04   +0:13:32  24,5  902         
 4    26   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:21:19   +0:15:47  24,2  888         
 5    229  Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:22:54   +0:17:22  23,9  878         
 6    74   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:26:28   +0:20:56  23,3  857         
 7    44   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                                2:29:42   +0:24:10  22,8  838         
 8    302  Toms Pikšēns            1966 Rīgas Triatlona klubs    Fuji           2:29:52   +0:24:20  22,8  837         
 9    163  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:30:02   +0:24:30  22,7  836         
 10   73   Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:30:17   +0:24:45  22,7  835         
 11   107  Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:34:56   +0:29:24  22,0  810         
 12   108  Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Focus          2:36:33   +0:31:01  21,8  801         
 13   115  Sergejs Špakovs         1967                          Giant          2:37:32   +0:32:00  21,7  796         
 14   97   Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:41:20   +0:35:48  21,1  778         
 15   49   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:42:41   +0:37:09  21,0  771         
 16   77   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Scott          2:43:43   +0:38:11  20,8  766         
 17   139  Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:46:17   +0:40:45  20,5  754         
 18   133  Romualds Ignatjevs      1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:52:30   +0:46:58  19,8  727         
 19   293  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         2:53:18   +0:47:46  19,7  724         
 20   351  Mārtiņš Plūme           1968 Hotel Centra/Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 ZZK            2:56:51   +0:51:19  19,3  709         
 21   157  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         3:04:50   +0:59:18  18,5  679         
 22   308  Ilmārs Zaķis            1969 B.XC.S                   Scott          3:06:21   +1:00:49  18,3  673         
 23   239  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Focus          3:07:36   +1:02:04  18,2  669         
 24   177  Zigmunds Eglīte         1965                                         3:08:24   +1:02:52  18,1  666         
 25   165  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             3:10:26   +1:04:54  17,9  659         

M-45 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    16   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:15:47             25,1  1000        
 2    346  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:21:59   +0:06:12  24,0  956         
 3    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:26:28   +0:10:41  23,3  927         
 4    96   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Colnago        2:30:04   +0:14:17  22,7  904         
 5    141  Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:33:54   +0:18:07  22,2  882         
 6    150  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:40:03   +0:24:16  21,3  848         
 7    178  Arvils Andersons        1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:44:16   +0:28:29  20,8  826         
 8    117  Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:52:01   +0:36:14  19,8  789         
 9    253  Aigars Leiboms          1963 Meridiāns OK             Giant          2:52:09   +0:36:22  19,8  788         
 10   146  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team                         2:54:47   +0:39:00  19,5  776         
 11   99   Aigars Eriņš            1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:02:15   +0:46:28  18,7  745         
 12   173  Arnis Vecenāns          1963                                         3:20:41   +1:04:54  17,0  676         
 13   158  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:27:36   +1:11:49  16,4  654         
 14   169  Ēriks Melkurts          1963                          Dema           3:36:13   +1:20:26  15,8  627         
 15   216  Jānis Roģis             1964 Mežmalas MTB                            3:37:43   +1:21:56  15,7  623         

M-50 57000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    132  Jānis Bruzinskis        1959                          Orbea          2:31:25             22,5  1000        
 2    98   Guntis Viļums           1954 CBM/Smiltene             Giant          2:32:23   +0:00:58  22,4  993         
 3    65   Leonīds Aleksējevs      1958 Fans Cube Team                          2:34:13   +0:02:48  22,1  981         
 4    63   Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:34:14   +0:02:49  22,1  981         
 5    93   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958 X Sports                 Corratec       2:34:59   +0:03:34  22,0  976         
 6    82   Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:36:11   +0:04:46  21,8  969         
 7    304  Ilgvars Plētiens        1957 CBM/Smiltene             BH             2:47:35   +0:16:10  20,4  903         
 8    297  Aivars Grinbergs        1956 SK Ērgļi, Trikātas pag.  Classic        3:18:22   +0:46:57  17,2  763         
 9    161  Jānis Splīte            1956                          Nox            3:25:01   +0:53:36  16,6  738         

T M-18 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    504  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:18:48             29,6  1000        
 2    501  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:20:04   +0:01:16  29,2  984         
 3    559  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:21:26   +0:02:38  28,7  967         
 4    2459 Kristaps Safranovičs    1991 Alpha Baltic                            1:22:43   +0:03:55  28,2  952         
 5    531  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:22:49   +0:04:01  28,2  951         
 6    552  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:22:52   +0:04:04  28,2  950         
 7    728  Krišs Knodze            1992                          Rockmachine    1:23:03   +0:04:15  28,1  948         
 8    534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:25:47   +0:06:59  27,2  918         
 9    2064 Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:27:10   +0:08:22  26,8  904         
 10   669  Gints Vilisters         1992 CBM/Smiltene                            1:28:30   +0:09:42  26,4  890         
 11   1199 Matīss Kauls            1992 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:30:26   +0:11:38  25,8  871         
 12   617  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 CBM/Smiltene             Superior       1:31:10   +0:12:22  25,6  864         
 13   2393 Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:32:42   +0:13:54  25,2  850         
 14   600  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 HP Motors                Corratec       1:33:47   +0:14:59  24,9  840         
 15   608  Kalvis Krastiņš         1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:34:54   +0:16:06  24,6  830         
 16   634  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:35:29   +0:16:41  24,5  825         
 17   1512 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:35:34   +0:16:46  24,4  824         
 18   1208 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:35:40   +0:16:52  24,4  823         
 19   2009 Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            1:35:48   +0:17:00  24,4  822         
 20   745  Viesturs Mauliņš        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:36:18   +0:17:30  24,2  818         
 21   633  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:38:32   +0:19:44  23,7  799         
 22   808  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:41:22   +0:22:34  23,0  777         
 23   2463 Mikus Zvirbulis         1992                          Scott          1:42:09   +0:23:21  22,9  771         
 24   896  Māris Ozols             1991                          Cube           1:43:09   +0:24:21  22,6  763         
 25   1827 Normunds Skrebelis      1992                          Felt           1:43:25   +0:24:37  22,6  761         
 26   1661 Gvido Melbārdis         1992                          ZZK            1:45:05   +0:26:17  22,2  749         
 27   2554 Arnolds Sīlis           1991                          Nakamura       1:46:29   +0:27:41  21,9  740         
 28   764  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          1:46:44   +0:27:56  21,9  738         
 29   2418 Kristaps Zvejnieks      1992 Rīga                     Corratec       1:47:35   +0:28:47  21,7  732         
 30   1262 Raivis Kupčs            1992                                         1:48:49   +0:30:01  21,5  724         
 31   1060 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:49:37   +0:30:49  21,3  718         
 32   2611 Andris Rajeckis         1992 Baiciemi                 Bergamont      1:50:03   +0:31:15  21,2  716         
 33   862  Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                    GT             1:51:02   +0:32:14  21,0  709         
 34   1701 Dāvis Egle              1991 Digger                   Dema           1:51:59   +0:33:11  20,8  703         
 35   2073 Roberts Jaunozols       1992                                         1:52:13   +0:33:25  20,8  702         
 36   2462 Kristers Kalniņš        1992                          Altrix         1:56:47   +0:37:59  20,0  674         
 37   1593 Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:58:05   +0:39:17  19,8  667         
 38   2593 Rihards Savickis        1991 Dundaga                                 1:59:11   +0:40:23  19,6  661         
 39   1625 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         2:00:09   +0:41:21  19,4  655         
 40   830  Kalvis Grīgs            1991 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           2:05:42   +0:46:54  18,6  626         
 41   1736 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         2:08:36   +0:49:48  18,1  612         
 42   2307 Andis Vītols            1992                                         2:09:49   +0:51:01  18,0  607         
 43   2465 Pēteris Oborenko        1992                          Classic        2:11:02   +0:52:14  17,8  601         
 44   1776 Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         2:11:36   +0:52:48  17,7  598         
 45   1702 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           2:14:15   +0:55:27  17,4  586         
 46   1277 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs GT             2:21:27   +1:02:39  16,5  557         
 47   2524 Kārlis Kalniņš          1991 Pro Via                  Corratec       2:37:43   +1:18:55  14,8  499         
 48   2600 Haralds Ozols           1992 Kaimiņi                  Red Bull       3:17:39   +1:58:51  11,8  398         
 49   889  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:32:36             25,2  0    DNS    

T M 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Gandrs-Merida                           1:15:24             31,0  1000        
 2    1560 Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:15:25   +0:00:01  31,0  999         
 3    2038 Oskars Muižnieks        1989 BS.Maxim Team            Trek           1:18:31   +0:03:07  29,8  960         
 4    2350 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:18:31   +0:03:07  29,8  960         
 5    1538 Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher Team                        1:18:48   +0:03:24  29,6  956         
 6    517  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:19:34   +0:04:10  29,4  947         
 7    528  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:20:04   +0:04:40  29,2  941         
 8    509  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:20:10   +0:04:46  29,1  940         
 9    522  Aigars Paegle           1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:20:11   +0:04:47  29,1  940         
 10   1673 Valts Eiduks            1986 Fans Cube Team                          1:20:12   +0:04:48  29,1  940         
 11   530  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:20:16   +0:04:52  29,1  939         
 12   520  Intars Spalviņš         1980 BS.Maxim Team                           1:20:18   +0:04:54  29,1  938         
 13   549  Kristaps Herings        1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics I    Cube           1:20:25   +0:05:01  29,0  937         
 14   1552 Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Militārā policija        Giant          1:21:16   +0:05:52  28,7  927         
 15   526  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:21:54   +0:06:30  28,5  920         
 16   515  Kristaps Knops          1985 Fans Cube Team                          1:22:53   +0:07:29  28,2  909         
 17   537  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                          Trek           1:22:54   +0:07:30  28,2  909         
 18   510  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:22:54   +0:07:30  28,2  909         
 19   584  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:23:06   +0:07:42  28,1  907         
 20   506  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Corratec        Orbea          1:23:07   +0:07:43  28,1  907         
 21   542  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976                                         1:23:10   +0:07:46  28,1  906         
 22   587  Juris Siliņēvičs        1984 mtb.lv                                  1:23:10   +0:07:46  28,1  906         
 23   1663 Gatis Stērste           1989 Gandrs-Merida            Univega        1:23:16   +0:07:52  28,1  905         
 24   533  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:23:22   +0:07:58  28,0  904         
 25   1672 Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Eko Osta                                1:23:28   +0:08:04  28,0  903         
 26   560  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:23:35   +0:08:11  27,9  902         
 27   1947 Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Bigbank                  Rockmashine    1:24:28   +0:09:04  27,7  892         
 28   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Gary Fisher Team                        1:24:29   +0:09:05  27,6  892         
 29   1554 Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:24:38   +0:09:14  27,6  890         
 30   514  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:24:39   +0:09:15  27,6  890         
 31   736  Jānis Purmalis          1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:24:42   +0:09:18  27,6  890         
 32   550  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
                                                                 Superior       1:24:52   +0:09:28  27,5  888         
 33   578  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Focus Labli džabli       Focus          1:25:14   +0:09:50  27,4  884         
 34   1329 Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:25:23   +0:09:59  27,4  883         
 35   2134 Krists Eiduks           1988 Fans Cube Team                          1:25:27   +0:10:03  27,3  882         
 36   551  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:25:28   +0:10:04  27,3  882         
 37   523  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:25:32   +0:10:08  27,3  881         
 38   1674 Mārtiņš Ozols           1981 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:25:34   +0:10:10  27,3  881         
 39   2067 Kaspars Sakniņš         1983 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:25:37   +0:10:13  27,3  880         
 40   568  Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:25:37   +0:10:13  27,3  880         
 41   626  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Hasa           1:25:40   +0:10:16  27,3  880         
 42   565  Jānis Konons            1979 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:26:00   +0:10:36  27,2  876         
 43   678  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB-2           Merida         1:26:10   +0:10:46  27,1  875         
 44   562  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:26:17   +0:10:53  27,1  873         
 45   544  Alvis Rogozins          1983 BS.Maxim Team                           1:26:19   +0:10:55  27,1  873         
 46   1959 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:26:36   +0:11:12  27,0  870         
 47   911  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:26:36   +0:11:12  27,0  870         
 48   1865 Ingus Andersons         1981 Disco 69                 Superior       1:26:39   +0:11:15  27,0  870         
 49   1757 Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:26:40   +0:11:16  27    870         
 50   576  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:26:40   +0:11:16  27    870         
 51   2320 Andrejs Rastorgujevs    1988 Valmieras piens                         1:26:45   +0:11:21  26,9  869         
 52   532  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans Cube Team                          1:27:05   +0:11:41  26,8  865         
 53   2376 Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:27:05   +0:11:41  26,8  865         
 54   519  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans Cube Team                          1:27:13   +0:11:49  26,8  864         
 55   567  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:27:24   +0:12:00  26,7  862         
 56   623  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           1:27:30   +0:12:06  26,7  861         
 57   1884 Kaspars Eglītis         1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          1:27:36   +0:12:12  26,7  860         
 58   545  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:27:37   +0:12:13  26,7  860         
 59   2031 Arnis Kļaviņš           1983 Ikšķile                                 1:28:02   +0:12:38  26,5  856         
 60   527  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 BS.Maxim Team                           1:28:18   +0:12:54  26,5  853         
 61   605  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:28:25   +0:13:01  26,4  852         
 62   585  Toms Dinsbergs          1988                          Trek           1:28:30   +0:13:06  26,4  851         
 63   575  Matīss Vīksne           1986 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:28:40   +0:13:16  26,3  850         
 64   794  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:28:43   +0:13:19  26,3  849         
 65   1351 Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Vēsā mierā               Felt           1:29:27   +0:14:03  26,1  842         
 66   638  Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:29:36   +0:14:12  26,1  841         
 67   1633 Edmunds Melderis        1986                                         1:29:58   +0:14:34  26,0  838         
 68   632  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                                   1:30:08   +0:14:44  25,9  836         
 69   746  Aigars Vītoliņš         1983                                         1:30:24   +0:15:00  25,8  834         
 70   831  Raivis Heiselis         1980 Consilium                Cube           1:30:27   +0:15:03  25,8  833         
 71   1568 Māris Putraims          1984 Mindart                  Merida         1:30:51   +0:15:27  25,7  829         
 72   1436 Jānis Liepiņš           1984 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                 Corratec       1:30:58   +0:15:34  25,7  828         
 73   666  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 Bosch                    Merida         1:31:07   +0:15:43  25,6  827         
 74   1325 Mārtiņš Freimanis       1990 Crazy Adventures Team    Merida         1:31:13   +0:15:49  25,6  826         
 75   2572 Mārcis Zvirgzdiņš       1989                          Trek           1:31:17   +0:15:53  25,6  825         
 76   660  Ingmārs Eglītis         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:31:19   +0:15:55  25,6  825         
 77   1454 Aigars Bērziņš          1987                          GT             1:31:22   +0:15:58  25,6  825         
 78   680  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:31:32   +0:16:08  25,5  823         
 79   2228 Sandis Ķemers           1985 Rīgas slēpošanas klubs                  1:31:41   +0:16:17  25,5  822         
 80   749  Aigars Matisovs         1979                                         1:31:45   +0:16:21  25,5  821         
 81   1365 Aleksandrs Golubovs     1979                          Cube           1:31:46   +0:16:22  25,4  821         
 82   897  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985                                         1:31:50   +0:16:26  25,4  821         
 83   628  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:31:51   +0:16:27  25,4  820         
 84   1803 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:31:56   +0:16:32  25,4  820         
 85   639  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:32:19   +0:16:55  25,3  816         
 86   2466 Viktors Vasiļenko       1982                                         1:32:38   +0:17:14  25,2  813         
 87   686  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re                                   1:32:45   +0:17:21  25,2  812         
 88   601  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:32:47   +0:17:23  25,2  812         
 89   870  Andris Bāliņš           1978 Vēsā mierā               Cube           1:32:51   +0:17:27  25,2  812         
 90   1734 Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:32:57   +0:17:33  25,1  811         
 91   1544 Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža / Ropažu novads               1:32:57   +0:17:33  25,1  811         
 92   2039 Arturs Švūksts          1988 BS.Maxim Team            Commencial     1:33:13   +0:17:49  25,1  808         
 93   1927 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:33:17   +0:17:53  25,0  808         
 94   765  Andris Vilciņš          1981 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:33:17   +0:17:53  25,0  808         
 95   590  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:33:23   +0:17:59  25,0  807         
 96   573  Renārs Seiksts          1980 RS Team                  Superior       1:33:28   +0:18:04  25,0  806         
 97   635  Edgars Jēgers           1977 JDJ                      GT             1:33:31   +0:18:07  25,0  806         
 98   612  Juris Šķudītis          1976                          Schwinn        1:33:36   +0:18:12  25    805         
 99   1157 Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:33:37   +0:18:13  24,9  805         
 100  653  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Milžu slota              Focus          1:33:41   +0:18:17  24,9  804         
 101  951  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:33:42   +0:18:18  24,9  804         
 102  720  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:33:42   +0:18:18  24,9  804         
 103  709  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:33:45   +0:18:21  24,9  804         
 104  643  Jānis Vējons            1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:33:48   +0:18:24  24,9  803         
 105  629  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:33:49   +0:18:25  24,9  803         
 106  557  Mārtiņš Kreceris        1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:33:51   +0:18:27  24,9  803         
 107  1315 Ints Lērme              1975                          ZZK            1:34:02   +0:18:38  24,8  801         
 108  782  Viesturs Dille          1987 Bike Man's               Corratec       1:34:09   +0:18:45  24,8  800         
 109  723  Normunds Janovskis      1978                          Trek           1:34:13   +0:18:49  24,8  800         
 110  1644 Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:34:23   +0:18:59  24,7  798         
 111  2382 Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:34:24   +0:19:00  24,7  798         
 112  554  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:34:24   +0:19:00  24,7  798         
 113  657  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re                                   1:34:25   +0:19:01  24,7  798         
 114  2045 Māris Tīlišķis          1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:34:32   +0:19:08  24,7  797         
 115  841  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979                          Corratec       1:34:36   +0:19:12  24,7  797         
 116  1160 Sandis Āķis             1975 RS Team                  Corratec       1:34:40   +0:19:16  24,7  796         
 117  1843 Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:34:44   +0:19:20  24,7  795         
 118  641  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:34:53   +0:19:29  24,6  794         
 119  837  Edgars Šmits            1979 Bensons Auto             Cube           1:34:56   +0:19:32  24,6  794         
 120  636  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:34:56   +0:19:32  24,6  794         
 121  592  Gatis Valdonis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:34:58   +0:19:34  24,6  793         
 122  647  Mareks Gailītis         1979 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           1:35:11   +0:19:47  24,5  792         
 123  1342 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   1:35:16   +0:19:52  24,5  791         
 124  863  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Grifs AG                 Cube           1:35:17   +0:19:53  24,5  791         
 125  695  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:35:18   +0:19:54  24,5  791         
 126  637  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:35:20   +0:19:56  24,5  790         
 127  851  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:35:23   +0:19:59  24,5  790         
 128  671  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:35:30   +0:20:06  24,5  789         
 129  2545 Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          1:35:36   +0:20:12  24,4  788         
 130  2071 Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:35:38   +0:20:14  24,4  788         
 131  783  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984 Something special        Corratec       1:35:38   +0:20:14  24,4  788         
 132  1176 Raimonds Saušs          1975 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:35:39   +0:20:15  24,4  788         
 133  648  Kristaps Salens         1984 BS.Maxim Team                           1:35:41   +0:20:17  24,4  788         
 134  655  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:35:45   +0:20:21  24,4  787         
 135  588  Edgars Bernāns          1986 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:35:45   +0:20:21  24,4  787         
 136  1355 Sandis Heiselis         1981 Consilium                ZZK            1:35:46   +0:20:22  24,4  787         
 137  1437 Edgars Ozols            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:35:52   +0:20:28  24,4  786         
 138  1601 Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Sanistal S                              1:36:07   +0:20:43  24,3  784         
 139  616  Aivars Šķudītis         1983                          Trek           1:36:08   +0:20:44  24,3  784         
 140  2186 Mārcis Beķers           1987 Veselības brauciens                     1:36:21   +0:20:57  24,2  782         
 141  1942 Intars Veismanis        1975 Smiltene                 Eirenpreiss    1:36:22   +0:20:58  24,2  782         
 142  691  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:36:22   +0:20:58  24,2  782         
 143  2022 Jānis Pelšs             1983 VOPCIK                   Cube           1:36:35   +0:21:11  24,2  780         
 144  805  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Amserv Motors            Univega        1:36:37   +0:21:13  24,2  780         
 145  1238 Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981                          KTM            1:36:37   +0:21:13  24,2  780         
 146  622  Imants Kaktabulis       1986                          Author         1:36:41   +0:21:17  24,2  779         
 147  960  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga II               Corratec       1:36:43   +0:21:19  24,1  779         
 148  684  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:36:51   +0:21:27  24,1  778         
 149  683  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:37:00   +0:21:36  24,1  777         
 150  913  Edgars Karlsons         1986 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:37:10   +0:21:46  24,0  775         
 151  555  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Eko Osta                                1:37:12   +0:21:48  24,0  775         
 152  2447 Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Vilki&čangaļi            Hurricane      1:37:20   +0:21:56  24,0  774         
 153  1166 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher Team                        1:37:36   +0:22:12  23,9  772         
 154  656  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:37:38   +0:22:14  23,9  772         
 155  1204 Jānis Ostašs            1981 Vēsā mierā               Giant          1:37:49   +0:22:25  23,9  770         
 156  907  Didzis Kirstuks         1978 RIMI&Havi Logistics II   Corratec       1:38:13   +0:22:49  23,8  767         
 157  1441 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:38:14   +0:22:50  23,8  767         
 158  1658 Andis Miončinskis       1978 RS team                  Specialized    1:38:24   +0:23:00  23,7  766         
 159  569  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:38:29   +0:23:05  23,7  765         
 160  1332 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:38:34   +0:23:10  23,7  764         
 161  1517 Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            1:38:38   +0:23:14  23,7  764         
 162  661  Kristaps Švāns          1985 Grifs AG                                1:38:38   +0:23:14  23,7  764         
 163  1531 Imants Nikolajevs       1977 Cēsu alus                               1:38:42   +0:23:18  23,7  763         
 164  1766 Andris Jurka            1982                                         1:38:47   +0:23:23  23,6  763         
 165  741  Juris Žilko             1978 Something special        Rockmashine    1:38:49   +0:23:25  23,6  763         
 166  2136 Krists Krūstkops        1986 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:38:54   +0:23:30  23,6  762         
 167  735  Kārlis Mošenkovs        1989 Sportland                ZZK            1:39:01   +0:23:37  23,6  761         
 168  698  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji                            1:39:02   +0:23:38  23,6  761         
 169  688  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:39:05   +0:23:41  23,6  760         
 170  910  Aigars Lēģers           1982 Consilium                Trek           1:39:06   +0:23:42  23,6  760         
 171  1933 Juris Skrebelis         1980                                         1:39:07   +0:23:43  23,6  760         
 172  829  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:39:08   +0:23:44  23,6  760         
 173  1513 Artis Čonka             1984 A-team                   GT             1:39:17   +0:23:53  23,5  759         
 174  1902 Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 mtb.lv                   RM             1:39:17   +0:23:53  23,5  759         
 175  604  Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Big Team                 GT             1:39:22   +0:23:58  23,5  758         
 176  1808 Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:39:36   +0:24:12  23,4  757         
 177  2363 Didzis Šeņauskis        1981 Rīga                     Corratec       1:39:37   +0:24:13  23,4  756         
 178  1713 Juris Augškalns         1987 Spicie spieķi            Merida         1:39:40   +0:24:16  23,4  756         
 179  1638 Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Rockmashine    1:39:40   +0:24:16  23,4  756         
 180  654  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga II               Orbea          1:39:49   +0:24:25  23,4  755         
 181  1335 Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Trek           1:39:49   +0:24:25  23,4  755         
 182  1571 Kaspars Ābelītis        1984 LBL birojs               Cube           1:39:53   +0:24:29  23,4  754         
 183  755  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                          Merida         1:39:58   +0:24:34  23,4  754         
 184  726  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:40:16   +0:24:52  23,3  751         
 185  2051 Māris Rubiks            1985 Valmiera Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:40:19   +0:24:55  23,3  751         
 186  784  Jānis Slāvietis         1990 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:40:20   +0:24:56  23,3  751         
 187  2177 Jānis Āboliņš           1978                          Rockmachine    1:40:24   +0:25:00  23,3  750         
 188  1322 Lauris Grass            1986 BS.Maxim Team            Head           1:40:27   +0:25:03  23,2  750         
 189  1822 Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 RS team                  Superior       1:40:30   +0:25:06  23,2  750         
 190  658  Guntars Zeics           1975 www.stiklastudija.lv     Corratec       1:40:33   +0:25:09  23,2  749         
 191  775  Kristaps Puķe           1978 Vēsā mierā               Focus          1:40:33   +0:25:09  23,2  749         
 192  912  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:40:35   +0:25:11  23,2  749         
 193  1359 Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:40:38   +0:25:14  23,2  749         
 194  1270 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:40:45   +0:25:21  23,2  748         
 195  1876 Ronalds Bremmers        1982                          Trek           1:40:52   +0:25:28  23,1  747         
 196  1895 Agris Kurms             1987                                         1:40:54   +0:25:30  23,1  747         
 197  767  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi                            1:41:01   +0:25:37  23,1  746         
 198  668  Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā mierā               ZZK            1:41:03   +0:25:39  23,1  746         
 199  1368 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā Feja                Scott          1:41:06   +0:25:42  23,1  745         
 200  898  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:41:08   +0:25:44  23,1  745         
 201  1581 Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:41:09   +0:25:45  23,1  745         
 202  516  Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher Team                        1:41:10   +0:25:46  23,1  745         
 203  1635 Lauris Kalve            1980                          Corratec       1:41:10   +0:25:46  23,1  745         
 204  1711 Andris Ansons           1975                                         1:41:16   +0:25:52  23,1  744         
 205  1377 Mārcis Putniņš          1985 Militārā policija        Felt           1:41:17   +0:25:53  23,1  744         
 206  1750 Āris Godiņš             1979 Saulkrastu brigāde       Merida         1:41:20   +0:25:56  23,0  744         
 207  715  Kristaps Egle           1977 Sigulda                  Cube           1:41:20   +0:25:56  23,0  744         
 208  2359 Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 Jur. P.                                 1:41:33   +0:26:09  23,0  742         
 209  2326 Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           1:41:33   +0:26:09  23,0  742         
 210  2043 Edgars Adijāns          1975 Bosch                    Corratec       1:41:41   +0:26:17  23,0  741         
 211  631  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978                          Corratec       1:41:47   +0:26:23  22,9  740         
 212  1553 Arturs Onužāns          1984 Militārā policija        Head           1:41:47   +0:26:23  22,9  740         
 213  2261 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       1:41:50   +0:26:26  22,9  740         
 214  974  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:41:57   +0:26:33  22,9  739         
 215  1609 Uvis Avens              1982 Valmieras piens                         1:41:59   +0:26:35  22,9  739         
 216  609  Kaspars Celmiņš         1988 Talsi                    Corratec       1:42:01   +0:26:37  22,9  739         
 217  676  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:42:07   +0:26:43  22,9  738         
 218  756  Andis Mušperts          1983 3000kv                                  1:42:09   +0:26:45  22,9  738         
 219  1248 Aleksejs Gailītis       1979                          Corratec       1:42:18   +0:26:54  22,8  737         
 220  2029 Kristaps Grietiņš       1989 Koknese                  Merida         1:42:24   +0:27:00  22,8  736         
 221  2173 Mikus Sarma             1987 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:42:25   +0:27:01  22,8  736         
 222  1557 Dāvis Putnis            1986 Militārā policija        Felt           1:42:26   +0:27:02  22,8  736         
 223  1858 Ivo Zviedris            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:42:28   +0:27:04  22,8  735         
 224  1920 Roberts Pūgulis         1979                          Fuji           1:42:34   +0:27:10  22,8  735         
 225  963  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:42:42   +0:27:18  22,7  734         
 226  1563 Ingus Rigass            1982                          Merida         1:42:50   +0:27:26  22,7  733         
 227  581  Daumants Kalniņš        1990 Crazy Adventures Team    Giant          1:42:59   +0:27:35  22,7  732         
 228  1629 Guntis Lošins           1976                          Dema           1:43:00   +0:27:36  22,7  732         
 229  1556 Normunds Putns          1985 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:43:05   +0:27:41  22,7  731         
 230  802  Andris Bodnieks         1976 Aldaris                  Corratec       1:43:07   +0:27:43  22,6  731         
 231  1167 Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:43:08   +0:27:44  22,6  731         
 232  1904 Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:43:08   +0:27:44  22,6  731         
 233  2626 Jānis Vaitkevičs        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:43:08   +0:27:44  22,6  731         
 234  1210 Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:43:15   +0:27:51  22,6  730         
 235  1869 Agnis Baumanis          1989 Tok Taka Kuldīga                        1:43:17   +0:27:53  22,6  730         
 236  2642 Mārtiņš Baranovskis     1979 Cēsis                    GT             1:43:18   +0:27:54  22,6  729         
 237  1665 Aleksandrs Gerojevs     1989                          Merida         1:43:18   +0:27:54  22,6  729         
 238  2634 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:43:19   +0:27:55  22,6  729         
 239  790  Reinis Harjo            1979 Re&Re                                   1:43:20   +0:27:56  22,6  729         
 240  1453 Dainis Tkačovs          1990 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:43:30   +0:28:06  22,6  728         
 241  2615 Ojārs Berjoza           1976 Velobode                                1:43:32   +0:28:08  22,6  728         
 242  2585 Lauris Daiders          1984 Bērzkrogs                Trek           1:43:37   +0:28:13  22,5  727         
 243  1119 Vjačeslavs Ņekrasovs    1988                          Trek           1:43:38   +0:28:14  22,5  727         
 244  1748 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:43:42   +0:28:18  22,5  727         
 245  1964 Edijs Kupčs             1979 Priekuļu tehnikums       Univega        1:43:52   +0:28:28  22,5  725         
 246  1344 Ingus Balodis           1986 Valmieras piens          Commencial     1:44:06   +0:28:42  22,4  724         
 247  876  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:44:07   +0:28:43  22,4  724         
 248  1934 Gints Skroderis         1987                          GT             1:44:07   +0:28:43  22,4  724         
 249  2284 Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:44:10   +0:28:46  22,4  723         
 250  929  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:44:13   +0:28:49  22,4  723         
 251  1378 Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Cube           1:44:13   +0:28:49  22,4  723         
 252  2072 Matīss Jansons          1989 SEB Banka                Scott          1:44:18   +0:28:54  22,4  722         
 253  734  Ingus Siliņš            1981                                         1:44:20   +0:28:56  22,4  722         
 254  1786 Helmuts Linde           1980 Consilium                Trek           1:44:23   +0:28:59  22,4  722         
 255  1596 Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                                   1:44:27   +0:29:03  22,4  721         
 256  2433 Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:44:28   +0:29:04  22,3  721         
 257  2633 Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:44:30   +0:29:06  22,3  721         
 258  1800 Gundars Orlovskis       1985                          KHS            1:44:31   +0:29:07  22,3  721         
 259  877  Kaspars Krastiņš        1979                          KTM            1:44:33   +0:29:09  22,3  721         
 260  2065 Normunds Pekuss         1986 Rīga                     GT             1:44:46   +0:29:22  22,3  719         
 261  1456 Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                    Renault        1:44:49   +0:29:25  22,3  719         
 262  1186 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           1:44:49   +0:29:25  22,3  719         
 263  2116 Māris Bungše            1983                                         1:44:52   +0:29:28  22,3  719         
 264  792  Atis Adamovičs          1979                                         1:44:52   +0:29:28  22,3  719         
 265  2324 Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB                                     1:45:07   +0:29:43  22,2  717         
 266  922  Jānis Norvišs           1978 Iecava                   Corratec       1:45:07   +0:29:43  22,2  717         
 267  2355 Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 Sigulda                  Scott          1:45:07   +0:29:43  22,2  717         
 268  909  Uldis Vipulis           1982                          Superior       1:45:08   +0:29:44  22,2  717         
 269  2295 Matīss Valbergs         1989 Upmaļi                   Merida         1:45:13   +0:29:49  22,2  716         
 270  1444 Armands Sirmais         1986 A-team                   Superior       1:45:20   +0:29:56  22,2  715         
 271  1022 Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       1:45:21   +0:29:57  22,2  715         
 272  2107 Arnis Bušmanis          1982                                         1:45:29   +0:30:05  22,1  714         
 273  1793 Artūrs Mekšs            1981 Spicie spieķi            Scott          1:45:32   +0:30:08  22,1  714         
 274  1198 Renarts Andersons       1976                                         1:45:39   +0:30:15  22,1  713         
 275  2277 Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:45:42   +0:30:18  22,1  713         
 276  819  Gatis Berķis            1981 Ethic sport Priekuļi     Corratec       1:45:43   +0:30:19  22,1  713         
 277  1795 Ivars Mozga             1982 Vēsā mierā               Cannondale     1:45:44   +0:30:20  22,1  713         
 278  2397 Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:45:49   +0:30:25  22,1  712         
 279  740  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji                            1:45:49   +0:30:25  22,1  712         
 280  807  Guntis Podnieks         1975                          Merida         1:46:00   +0:30:36  22,0  711         
 281  771  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:46:00   +0:30:36  22,0  711         
 282  1770 Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Scott          1:46:02   +0:30:38  22,0  711         
 283  2264 Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:46:03   +0:30:39  22,0  710         
 284  2383 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Rīga                     ZZK            1:46:06   +0:30:42  22,0  710         
 285  2049 Aivars Preticis         1983 Talsi                                   1:46:06   +0:30:42  22,0  710         
 286  787  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Latvijas dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:46:09   +0:30:45  22,0  710         
 287  2396 Jevgenijs Ivanovs       1980 Swedbank                 Merida         1:46:14   +0:30:50  22,0  709         
 288  751  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     1:46:16   +0:30:52  22,0  709         
 289  1010 Gintars Dzirvinskis     1978 Aldaris                  Scott          1:46:18   +0:30:54  22,0  709         
 290  2008 Māris Rozenblats        1982 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:46:18   +0:30:54  22,0  709         
 291  1760 Dmitrijs Jadročs        1986 Pro Via                  Orbea          1:46:22   +0:30:58  21,9  708         
 292  952  Dzintars Rozītis        1976 LCC                      GT             1:46:26   +0:31:02  21,9  708         
 293  1960 Jānis Zaķis             1976                                         1:46:30   +0:31:06  21,9  707         
 294  1826 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:46:44   +0:31:20  21,9  706         
 295  998  Rinolds Skirjus         1976                                         1:46:46   +0:31:22  21,9  706         
 296  2591 Andis Haferbergs        1984 Kandava                  Fuji           1:46:47   +0:31:23  21,9  706         
 297  1542 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Ropaži                                  1:46:50   +0:31:26  21,9  705         
 298  1375 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Scott          1:46:56   +0:31:32  21,8  705         
 299  847  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:47:07   +0:31:43  21,8  703         
 300  1224 Gints Krastiņš          1983                          Merida         1:47:16   +0:31:52  21,8  702         
 301  1675 Lauris Vanags           1984 race4fun                 Kellys         1:47:17   +0:31:53  21,8  702         
 302  2245 Gvido Mušperts          1977                          Trek           1:47:26   +0:32:02  21,7  701         
 303  1461 Ansis Nudiens           1983 Sokkia                   Felt           1:47:36   +0:32:12  21,7  700         
 304  1875 Roberts Brēde           1975 Armani                   Trek           1:47:44   +0:32:20  21,7  699         
 305  2553 Gints Sīlis             1987                          Merida         1:47:48   +0:32:24  21,7  699         
 306  1493 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Merida         1:47:49   +0:32:25  21,7  699         
 307  1433 Alvis Nīgals            1983 Mēģini vēl               Author         1:47:49   +0:32:25  21,7  699         
 308  2283 Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:47:59   +0:32:35  21,6  698         
 309  2597 Atis Casno              1984                          Kellys         1:48:00   +0:32:36  21,6  698         
 310  1906 Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          1:48:01   +0:32:37  21,6  698         
 311  1085 Artūrs Sala             1990 MTB Cēsis                               1:48:04   +0:32:40  21,6  697         
 312  989  Artis Šics              1986 Gandrs-Merida            Merida         1:48:14   +0:32:50  21,6  696         
 313  2347 Gunārs Šmerliņš         1975 Rīga                     Giant          1:48:14   +0:32:50  21,6  696         
 314  1382 Jānis Daugaviņš         1990                          ZZK            1:48:17   +0:32:53  21,6  696         
 315  930  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:48:21   +0:32:57  21,5  695         
 316  1298 Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:48:25   +0:33:01  21,5  695         
 317  2201 Māris Cimiņš            1980 Jaunmārupe Team                         1:48:31   +0:33:07  21,5  694         
 318  2624 Pēteris Caune           1983 Valmiera                 Corratec       1:48:32   +0:33:08  21,5  694         
 319  2184 Mārtiņš Barons          1988 JDJ                      Scott          1:48:32   +0:33:08  21,5  694         
 320  2635 Jānis Straubergs        1980 Rīga                                    1:48:34   +0:33:10  21,5  694         
 321  2602 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       1:48:36   +0:33:12  21,5  694         
 322  1066 Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:48:43   +0:33:19  21,5  693         
 323  2214 Raitis Glāzers          1984 Vecpiebalga-Balga        Merida         1:48:47   +0:33:23  21,5  693         
 324  1120 Kaspars Pļaviņš         1982                                         1:48:54   +0:33:30  21,4  692         
 325  1754 Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:49:00   +0:33:36  21,4  691         
 326  1273 Artis Jansons           1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:49:02   +0:33:38  21,4  691         
 327  2024 Ēriks Čate              1982 Rīga                     Classic        1:49:14   +0:33:50  21,4  690         
 328  1747 Ilmārs Gauris           1981 JSK Rīga                 Focus          1:49:35   +0:34:11  21,3  688         
 329  1555 Dzintars Bisenieks      1978 Militārā policija        Head           1:49:44   +0:34:20  21,3  687         
 330  993  Guntis Pāpe             1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   GT             1:49:45   +0:34:21  21,3  687         
 331  1449 Edgars Plūme            1985                          Focus          1:49:59   +0:34:35  21,2  685         
 332  1543 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Ropaži                                  1:50:06   +0:34:42  21,2  684         
 333  1742 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:50:13   +0:34:49  21,2  684         
 334  1878 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:50:13   +0:34:49  21,2  684         
 335  1971 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:50:24   +0:35:00  21,1  682         
 336  908  Kristaps Kalniņš        1977 Codes Malēji             Trek           1:50:24   +0:35:00  21,1  682         
 337  983  Rihards Builis          1978 Agel                     KHS            1:50:34   +0:35:10  21,1  681         
 338  2190 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:50:36   +0:35:12  21,1  681         
 339  773  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       1:50:41   +0:35:17  21,1  681         
 340  1953 Edgars Krūmiņš          1987 SEB                      Merida         1:50:55   +0:35:31  21,0  679         
 341  2304 Armands Vimba           1980 Amserv motors                           1:50:55   +0:35:31  21,0  679         
 342  2589 Ivo Āboltiņš            1983 Saviem spēkiem                          1:50:59   +0:35:35  21,0  679         
 343  2435 Sarmis Paškevics        1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:51:05   +0:35:41  21,0  678         
 344  1692 Uldis Podmins           1982 Kalnamuiža Rep           Anlen          1:51:16   +0:35:52  21,0  677         
 345  1124 Edgars Lauzis           1980                          Wheeler        1:51:16   +0:35:52  21,0  677         
 346  1033 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu STR                Rockmachine    1:51:20   +0:35:56  21,0  677         
 347  1265 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:51:23   +0:35:59  21,0  676         
 348  834  Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:51:23   +0:35:59  21,0  676         
 349  1065 Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              1:51:30   +0:36:06  20,9  676         
 350  2596 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 Rīga                     ZZK            1:51:33   +0:36:09  20,9  675         
 351  1536 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 Gandrs-merida                           1:51:39   +0:36:15  20,9  675         
 352  2366 Mareks Jukšs            1986 Valmiera                 Anlen          1:51:59   +0:36:35  20,8  673         
 353  2476 Dāvis Prikulis          1989                          Trek           1:52:08   +0:36:44  20,8  672         
 354  2537 Igors Matjola           1984                                         1:52:08   +0:36:44  20,8  672         
 355  2135 Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:52:12   +0:36:48  20,8  672         
 356  2441 Māris Čīma              1986 A-team                   Merida         1:52:13   +0:36:49  20,8  671         
 357  766  Māris Ozols             1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:52:19   +0:36:55  20,8  671         
 358  969  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:52:31   +0:37:07  20,7  670         
 359  1540 Igo  Bundzenieks        1976 Grifs AG                                1:52:33   +0:37:09  20,7  669         
 360  1266 Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      1:52:35   +0:37:11  20,7  669         
 361  1882 Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:52:51   +0:37:27  20,7  668         
 362  1462 Aivars Odziņš           1980                                         1:52:51   +0:37:27  20,7  668         
 363  2206 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:53:01   +0:37:37  20,7  667         
 364  1738 Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           1:53:05   +0:37:41  20,6  666         
 365  2571 Kaspars Zudrags         1977                          Wheeler        1:53:08   +0:37:44  20,6  666         
 366  798  Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:53:16   +0:37:52  20,6  665         
 367  915  Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           1:53:19   +0:37:55  20,6  665         
 368  1061 Kaspars Sīlis           1982 Nordea Banka             Focus          1:53:24   +0:38:00  20,6  664         
 369  971  Edgars Rancāns          1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:53:34   +0:38:10  20,6  663         
 370  2289 Jānis Teivišs           1989                          Cube           1:53:36   +0:38:12  20,5  663         
 371  872  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:53:36   +0:38:12  20,5  663         
 372  1225 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             1:53:45   +0:38:21  20,5  662         
 373  1395 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         1:53:57   +0:38:33  20,5  661         
 374  1949 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       1:53:57   +0:38:33  20,5  661         
 375  1680 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:54:02   +0:38:38  20,5  661         
 376  997  Kaspars Portnajs        1976 Valis Agency                            1:54:04   +0:38:40  20,5  661         
 377  1362 Kārlis Jurģelis         1989                          Trek           1:54:06   +0:38:42  20,5  660         
 378  1024 Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            1:54:15   +0:38:51  20,4  659         
 379  1839 Toms Šulmanis           1980 Consilium                Merida         1:54:20   +0:38:56  20,4  659         
 380  2139 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                                         1:54:25   +0:39:01  20,4  658         
 381  1020 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:54:25   +0:39:01  20,4  658         
 382  1089 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        1:54:26   +0:39:02  20,4  658         
 383  722  Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Commencal      1:54:27   +0:39:03  20,4  658         
 384  2174 Mārtiņš Podnieks        1985 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:54:28   +0:39:04  20,4  658         
 385  1260 Dzintars Novads         1983 www.kasnotiek.lv         Focus          1:54:32   +0:39:08  20,4  658         
 386  2141 Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                                         1:54:35   +0:39:11  20,4  658         
 387  2130 Māris Šlēziņš           1983                                         1:54:36   +0:39:12  20,4  657         
 388  1319 Roberts Beriņš          1984                          Norco          1:54:37   +0:39:13  20,4  657         
 389  1864 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977                                         1:54:51   +0:39:27  20,3  656         
 390  1630 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                                         1:54:55   +0:39:31  20,3  656         
 391  1094 Māris Strazds           1978 Cēsu alus                               1:54:59   +0:39:35  20,3  655         
 392  1047 Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:54:59   +0:39:35  20,3  655         
 393  2154 Gatis Muižnieks         1982                          ZZK            1:55:04   +0:39:40  20,3  655         
 394  761  Ivars Saule             1983 Something special        Giant          1:55:04   +0:39:40  20,3  655         
 395  2106 Verners Sloka           1976                                         1:55:07   +0:39:43  20,3  654         
 396  1007 Rihards Volfs           1984 Ernst&Young Fortius      Kellys         1:55:15   +0:39:51  20,3  654         
 397  2017 Normunds Stilve         1986 Vecumnieki               Hosa           1:55:15   +0:39:51  20,3  654         
 398  1081 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:55:19   +0:39:55  20,2  653         
 399  2348 Gunārs Krauja           1981                          Head           1:55:22   +0:39:58  20,2  653         
 400  1240 Sandris Akmans          1977 Aldaris                  KHS            1:55:38   +0:40:14  20,2  652         
 401  1602 Mārtiņš Dikijs          1988 Sanistal S                              1:55:46   +0:40:22  20,2  651         
 402  1002 Ojārs Mastiņš-Skalbe    1976 Agel                     Merida         1:55:53   +0:40:29  20,1  650         
 403  2570 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:55:59   +0:40:35  20,1  650         
 404  1877 Uldis Briedis           1976                          Orlenok        1:56:01   +0:40:37  20,1  649         
 405  2563 Vilnis Vīgants          1983                          Corratec       1:56:08   +0:40:44  20,1  649         
 406  970  Ivo Skribis             1979 ASAP Promo               ASAP           1:56:14   +0:40:50  20,1  648         
 407  1152 Krists Muižnieks        1979 Cēsis                    ZZK            1:56:15   +0:40:51  20,1  648         
 408  934  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       1:56:18   +0:40:54  20,1  648         
 409  2565 Jānis Zadiņš            1986                          Merida         1:56:20   +0:40:56  20,1  648         
 410  1741 Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                               1:56:20   +0:40:56  20,1  648         
 411  2151 Andrejs Ivanovs         1984                          Merida         1:56:26   +0:41:02  20,0  647         
 412  2625 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Sigulda                                 1:56:28   +0:41:04  20,0  647         
 413  905  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:56:29   +0:41:05  20,0  647         
 414  1275 Pēteris Micāns          1984 Lattelecom                              1:56:32   +0:41:08  20,0  647         
 415  2392 Māris Upīts             1981 Valmiera                 Radon          1:56:49   +0:41:25  20,0  645         
 416  1067 Pēteris Spuriņš         1980 Venta Laiks              Orbea          1:56:51   +0:41:27  20,0  645         
 417  2034 Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:56:52   +0:41:28  20,0  645         
 418  2364 Deniss Macevičs         1985 Ventbetons                              1:56:57   +0:41:33  20,0  644         
 419  2612 Gints Pīpiķis           1978 Rīga                     Fuji           1:56:57   +0:41:33  20,0  644         
 420  838  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:57:01   +0:41:37  19,9  644         
 421  2203 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:57:02   +0:41:38  19,9  644         
 422  1283 Rolans Povšaks          1979 Saldus                                  1:57:03   +0:41:39  19,9  644         
 423  673  Jānis Sproģis           1981                          Merida         1:57:03   +0:41:39  19,9  644         
 424  2538 Artūrs Pauļukevičs      1980 ok Ogre                  GT             1:57:03   +0:41:39  19,9  644         
 425  2495 Gatis Avots             1982 Vēsā mierā               GT             1:57:06   +0:41:42  19,9  643         
 426  2461 Jānis Dambenieks        1983 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:57:08   +0:41:44  19,9  643         
 427  973  Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                1:57:23   +0:41:59  19,9  642         
 428  1293 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         1:57:27   +0:42:03  19,9  641         
 429  2194 Kaspars Bolmanis        1982                          Cube           1:57:45   +0:42:21  19,8  640         
 430  935  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:57:59   +0:42:35  19,8  639         
 431  2044 Māris Iekļavs           1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:58:13   +0:42:49  19,7  637         
 432  1222 Nauris Vārpiņš          1980                          Panther        1:58:27   +0:43:03  19,7  636         
 433  1693 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:58:30   +0:43:06  19,7  636         
 434  2026 Raivis Puņenko          1980 Cēsis                    Merida         1:58:36   +0:43:12  19,7  635         
 435  1350 Armands Dumpis          1979                                         1:58:45   +0:43:21  19,7  634         
 436  1062 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:58:45   +0:43:21  19,7  634         
 437  873  Andris Celms            1983                          Ghost          1:58:49   +0:43:25  19,6  634         
 438  2028 Kārlis Tipāns           1983 Rīga                     Trek           1:58:51   +0:43:27  19,6  634         
 439  926  Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:58:51   +0:43:27  19,6  634         
 440  2467 Rolands Lavkinaitis     1985                                         1:58:53   +0:43:29  19,6  634         
 441  1189 Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:58:53   +0:43:29  19,6  634         
 442  2561 Juris Veldre            1975                          MBK            1:58:58   +0:43:34  19,6  633         
 443  2510 Ritvars Daukšte         1990                          Merida         1:59:00   +0:43:36  19,6  633         
 444  1728 Andrejs Čabaks          1976                          Merida         1:59:02   +0:43:38  19,6  633         
 445  1844 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:59:05   +0:43:41  19,6  633         
 446  1109 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           1:59:07   +0:43:43  19,6  632         
 447  2576 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team                            1:59:08   +0:43:44  19,6  632         
 448  1945 Kārlis Vilkaušs         1985                                         1:59:16   +0:43:52  19,6  632         
 449  1564 Viesturs Vitovskis      1983                                         1:59:30   +0:44:06  19,5  630         
 450  1112 Raimonds Osikovskis     1982 Osikovskis MTB RT        Merida         1:59:36   +0:44:12  19,5  630         
 451  1291 Edijs Panders           1990 Bergamont                Bergamont      1:59:36   +0:44:12  19,5  630         
 452  947  Māris Melderis          1982                          Merida         1:59:43   +0:44:19  19,5  629         
 453  2636 Uldis Batargs           1981 Sonora                   Cuba           1:59:45   +0:44:21  19,5  629         
 454  2101 Didzis Sīlis            1983                                         1:59:49   +0:44:25  19,5  629         
 455  1130 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:59:49   +0:44:25  19,5  629         
 456  1649 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:59:54   +0:44:30  19,5  628         
 457  2290 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976                          Merida         2:00:00   +0:44:36  19,5  628         
 458  1708 Gints Altrofs           1975                          Trek           2:00:08   +0:44:44  19,4  627         
 459  1548 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               2:00:08   +0:44:44  19,4  627         
 460  1910 Egons Novikovs          1980                                         2:00:29   +0:45:05  19,4  625         
 461  1107 Ivars Maurāns           1975                                         2:00:47   +0:45:23  19,3  624         
 462  2525 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    2:01:00   +0:45:36  19,3  623         
 463  2132 Māris Pelēķis           1983 Arfiline                                2:01:08   +0:45:44  19,3  622         
 464  966  Ģirts Juraševskis       1986 FMS                      GT             2:01:09   +0:45:45  19,3  622         
 465  2220 Kaspars Jansons         1978                          Corratec       2:01:09   +0:45:45  19,3  622         
 466  809  Imants Veinbergs        1976                                         2:01:15   +0:45:51  19,2  621         
 467  975  Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:15   +0:45:51  19,2  621         
 468  1886 Intars Gagainis         1976                          Corratec       2:01:16   +0:45:52  19,2  621         
 469  1890 Uldis Kalniņš           1976                                         2:01:20   +0:45:56  19,2  621         
 470  1391 Artūrs Krusts           1976                                         2:01:20   +0:45:56  19,2  621         
 471  2212 Aivars Galigins         1982 MTB ventbetoms           Silver bulllet 2:01:27   +0:46:03  19,2  620         
 472  2514 Gints Gaigals           1978                          Fuji           2:01:39   +0:46:15  19,2  619         
 473  2172 Edgars Pēča             1985 Kalnamuižas rep.                        2:01:39   +0:46:15  19,2  619         
 474  2380 Kaspars Kalniņš         1985 Rīga                     Scott          2:01:41   +0:46:17  19,2  619         
 475  1279 Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            2:01:42   +0:46:18  19,2  619         
 476  979  Kristaps Šterns         1975 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:01:45   +0:46:21  19,2  619         
 477  1885 Edgars Erštiķis         1984 Nordea Banka             Cube           2:01:51   +0:46:27  19,2  618         
 478  1074 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             2:02:03   +0:46:39  19,1  617         
 479  2400 Normunds Kuzma          1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       2:02:10   +0:46:46  19,1  617         
 480  1679 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Altrx          2:02:20   +0:46:56  19,1  616         
 481  1470 Kristians Antons        1984 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  2:02:26   +0:47:02  19,1  615         
 482  2150 Mārtiņš Slišāns         1976                          Scott          2:02:29   +0:47:05  19,1  615         
 483  2183 Andrejs Bakašs          1982                          GT             2:02:35   +0:47:11  19,0  615         
 484  1135 Māris Eiduks            1980 Mehānikas institūts      Cube           2:02:38   +0:47:14  19,0  614         
 485  2386 Jānis Saule             1976 Jelgava                  Scott          2:02:46   +0:47:22  19,0  614         
 486  2226 Juris Krātiņš           1983                                         2:02:55   +0:47:31  19,0  613         
 487  1041 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           2:02:59   +0:47:35  19,0  613         
 488  1366 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:03:04   +0:47:40  19,0  612         
 489  1717 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:03:05   +0:47:41  19,0  612         
 490  2555 Haralds Skaburskis      1978 SCP                      Rockmashine    2:03:18   +0:47:54  18,9  611         
 491  1282 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:03:25   +0:48:01  18,9  610         
 492  2627 Aleksandrs Ivanovs      1980 Rīga                     Trek           2:03:27   +0:48:03  18,9  610         
 493  2030 Valters Silanaglis      1975 Lielvārde                Scott          2:03:29   +0:48:05  18,9  610         
 494  1070 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:03:33   +0:48:09  18,9  610         
 495  2269 Dzintars Sibulis        1978                                         2:03:34   +0:48:10  18,9  610         
 496  2513 Jānis Eihmanis          1975 Burusports Team          Trek           2:03:35   +0:48:11  18,9  610         
 497  1191 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:03:37   +0:48:13  18,9  609         
 498  1045 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Olīve                    Hasa           2:03:37   +0:48:13  18,9  609         
 499  2152 Igors Gļoks             1986                          Giant          2:03:40   +0:48:16  18,9  609         
 500  2258 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          2:03:51   +0:48:27  18,8  608         
 501  2500 Edvards Bērzups         1987 Baltic Bioplastics       Ghost          2:03:57   +0:48:33  18,8  608         
 502  2280 Vladislavs Šendriks     1982                          ZZK            2:03:59   +0:48:35  18,8  608         
 503  1785 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Swedbank                 Merida         2:03:59   +0:48:35  18,8  608         
 504  1255 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          2:04:05   +0:48:41  18,8  607         
 505  1917 Reinis Pētersons        1976 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:04:12   +0:48:48  18,8  607         
 506  2210 Gunārs Fedotovskis      1976                          Merida         2:04:15   +0:48:51  18,8  606         
 507  1381 Edgars Ozoliņš          1977                                         2:04:32   +0:49:08  18,7  605         
 508  1258 Krišjānis Jurģelis      1988                          Trek           2:04:44   +0:49:20  18,7  604         
 509  2637 Ģirts Ratnieks          1987 Ogre                     ZZK            2:05:01   +0:49:37  18,7  603         
 510  977  Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements                            2:05:01   +0:49:37  18,7  603         
 511  1005 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Bipro IT                 Trek           2:05:07   +0:49:43  18,7  602         
 512  2218 Jānis Ilsteris          1980                          KTM            2:05:09   +0:49:45  18,6  602         
 513  1093 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Cēsu Alus                               2:05:10   +0:49:46  18,6  602         
 514  2358 Dāvis Baiža             1983                                         2:05:11   +0:49:47  18,6  602         
 515  1299 Kaspars Pors            1978 Cēsis                    GT             2:05:14   +0:49:50  18,6  602         
 516  1122 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:05:15   +0:49:51  18,6  601         
 517  2373 Toms Tērauds            1982 Rīga                     Kros           2:05:31   +0:50:07  18,6  600         
 518  1055 Edgars Šulckis          1980                          Merida         2:05:32   +0:50:08  18,6  600         
 519  2196 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis  1980                                         2:05:35   +0:50:11  18,6  600         
 520  1080 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:05:57   +0:50:33  18,5  598         
 521  1900 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:06:03   +0:50:39  18,5  598         
 522  2610 Ainārs Pīķis            1980 Mežmalas MTB                            2:06:27   +0:51:03  18,5  596         
 523  948  Māris Kārkliņš          1976                          Giant          2:06:27   +0:51:03  18,5  596         
 524  752  Raitis Vanags           1981 race4fun                 Haro           2:06:32   +0:51:08  18,4  595         
 525  2601 Raitis Dambergs         1978 Limbaži                  Monta          2:07:06   +0:51:42  18,4  593         
 526  2248 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            2:07:10   +0:51:46  18,4  592         
 527  1605 Sergejs Strautiņš       1982 TMB Elements                            2:07:13   +0:51:49  18,3  592         
 528  1527 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:07:14   +0:51:50  18,3  592         
 529  1132 Reinis Anaitis          1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:07:14   +0:51:50  18,3  592         
 530  2509 Salvis Daukšte          1983                          Merida         2:07:16   +0:51:52  18,3  592         
 531  1854 Arvis Zaļkalns          1987 Nordea Banka             Scott          2:07:17   +0:51:53  18,3  592         
 532  2191 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:07:18   +0:51:54  18,3  592         
 533  2558 Andris Sprūds           1982                                         2:07:18   +0:51:54  18,3  592         
 534  1888 Gints Gemzis            1983 Peri-Latvija             GT             2:07:18   +0:51:54  18,3  592         
 535  2508 Agnis Česka             1981                                         2:07:20   +0:51:56  18,3  592         
 536  2584 Deniss Kairans          1983 Mārupe                   ZZK            2:07:27   +0:52:03  18,3  591         
 537  2384 Andris Kažociņš         1987 Rīga                     Merida         2:07:32   +0:52:08  18,3  591         
 538  1755 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          2:07:42   +0:52:18  18,3  590         
 539  2609 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:07:57   +0:52:33  18,2  589         
 540  2468 Mārcis Pļaviņš          1978                                         2:08:07   +0:52:43  18,2  588         
 541  1654 Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Saulkrasti               Focus          2:08:07   +0:52:43  18,2  588         
 542  2483 Uldis Šneiders          1984                                         2:08:13   +0:52:49  18,2  588         
 543  1169 Ralfs Seiksts           1990 RS Team                  Trek           2:08:14   +0:52:50  18,2  587         
 544  2494 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            2:08:19   +0:52:55  18,2  587         
 545  1706 Lauris Ābols            1989 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Merida         2:08:25   +0:53:01  18,2  587         
 546  2273 Artis Stankēvičs        1980 Manģene Team                            2:08:41   +0:53:17  18,1  585         
 547  2330 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM                      Giant          2:08:43   +0:53:19  18,1  585         
 548  2230 Juris Ķuzis             1975 Vellapēda                Scott          2:08:47   +0:53:23  18,1  585         
 549  1352 Guntis Dukaļskis        1978                          Commencial     2:08:56   +0:53:32  18,1  584         
 550  1184 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980 Consilium                Cube           2:09:09   +0:53:45  18,1  583         
 551  1667 Raivis Purgailis        1979                          Trek           2:09:24   +0:54:00  18,0  582         
 552  1203 Artis Sēja              1979                          Merida         2:09:26   +0:54:02  18,0  582         
 553  1943 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:09:28   +0:54:04  18,0  582         
 554  2450 Māris Lazdiņš           1981 Rīga                     Rock Machine   2:09:40   +0:54:16  18,0  581         
 555  2559 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks                             2:09:45   +0:54:21  18,0  581         
 556  1765 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:09:45   +0:54:21  18,0  581         
 557  2562 Guntars Vempers         1977 Codes malēji             Superior       2:11:00   +0:55:36  17,8  575         
 558  1264 Kalvis Egle             1982                          Author         2:11:02   +0:55:38  17,8  575         
 559  1471 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:11:32   +0:56:08  17,7  573         
 560  2511 Guntis Dričs            1977                          Wheeler        2:11:56   +0:56:32  17,7  571         
 561  2550 Māris Rudens            1976                                         2:12:02   +0:56:38  17,7  571         
 562  2604 Māris Paipa             1976 Rīga                     Commencial     2:12:03   +0:56:39  17,7  570         
 563  2480 Ģirts Mamajs            1976                          Scott          2:12:13   +0:56:49  17,6  570         
 564  1285 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:12:35   +0:57:11  17,6  568         
 565  1137 Ivars Bergs             1976                          Superior       2:12:44   +0:57:20  17,6  568         
 566  2641 Mārcis Zamerovskis      1981 Jūrmala                  RockMachine    2:12:59   +0:57:35  17,5  566         
 567  1188 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:13:11   +0:57:47  17,5  566         
 568  2621 Juris Patmalnieks       1985 Baloži                   Giant          2:13:12   +0:57:48  17,5  566         
 569  2351 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:13:23   +0:57:59  17,5  565         
 570  1320 Guntars Cipulis         1975 Veselības centrs Audemus Corratec       2:13:31   +0:58:07  17,5  564         
 571  1290 Aigars Zelčs            1978                          Merida         2:13:46   +0:58:22  17,4  563         
 572  2512 Normunds Dūcis          1980                          Merida         2:13:58   +0:58:34  17,4  562         
 573  1463 Andris Kjapsņa          1981 TMB-Elements                            2:14:02   +0:58:38  17,4  562         
 574  1970 Andris Magazeins        1980 Rīga                     Giant          2:14:09   +0:58:45  17,4  562         
 575  2496 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       2:14:13   +0:58:49  17,4  561         
 576  2516 Māris Gross             1989                          Merida         2:14:28   +0:59:04  17,4  560         
 577  2146 Jānis Klūga             1982                          Cube           2:14:37   +0:59:13  17,3  560         
 578  2638 Raimonds Dambis         1976 Hottours                 Cube           2:15:24   +1:00:00  17,2  556         
 579  1707 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:15:24   +1:00:00  17,2  556         
 580  1383 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:15:39   +1:00:15  17,2  555         
 581  1952 Ivars Artimovičs        1980 Bensons Auto                            2:16:00   +1:00:36  17,2  554         
 582  2406 Semjons Salikovs        1981 Rīga                                    2:16:29   +1:01:05  17,1  552         
 583  1979 Jānis Birzaks           1982                                         2:16:31   +1:01:07  17,1  552         
 584  2160 Uldis Ķempe             1982                          Merida         2:17:09   +1:01:45  17,0  549         
 585  2598 Gundars Diske           1980 Rīga                     Scott          2:17:53   +1:02:29  16,9  546         
 586  2595 Ģirts Ezers             1981 Rīga                     Trek           2:18:35   +1:03:11  16,8  544         
 587  2521 Sandris Jermacāns       1981 Dzeniic racing                          2:18:36   +1:03:12  16,8  544         
 588  2493 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          GT             2:19:12   +1:03:48  16,8  541         
 589  1246 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:19:22   +1:03:58  16,7  541         
 590  1883 Dāvis Dedumets          1985                                         2:19:39   +1:04:15  16,7  539         
 591  2205 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:20:53   +1:05:29  16,6  535         
 592  1139 Jānis Dzenis            1985 Sanistal S                              2:21:09   +1:05:45  16,5  534         
 593  1545 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:21:29   +1:06:05  16,5  532         
 594  1336 Raitis Mjaņa            1983                          Trek           2:21:37   +1:06:13  16,5  532         
 595  2321 Gints Pucēns            1977                          Merida         2:21:44   +1:06:20  16,5  531         
 596  2630 Toms Plažio             1979 Cēsis                                   2:22:08   +1:06:44  16,4  530         
 597  2607 Mārtiņš Ķempe           1983 Rīga                     Anlen          2:22:43   +1:07:19  16,3  528         
 598  2155 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                                         2:22:43   +1:07:19  16,3  528         
 599  2081 Anneli Kulver           1978 Jussikese 7 Sõpra                       2:22:43   +1:07:19  16,3  528         
 600  2605 Ilvars Rāgs             1980 BM Būve                  Wheeler        2:22:47   +1:07:23  16,3  528         
 601  2491 Roberts Āboliņš         1983                                         2:23:03   +1:07:39  16,3  527         
 602  1059 Jānis Kokins            1977 Sanistal S                              2:23:12   +1:07:48  16,3  526         
 603  1721 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri-Latvija             Trek           2:24:22   +1:08:58  16,2  522         
 604  1480 Andis Putāns            1981                          Cube           2:24:41   +1:09:17  16,1  521         
 605  2338 Edgars Ābelītis         1977 Rīga                     Scott          2:24:48   +1:09:24  16,1  520         
 606  1403 Dagnis Vinogrādovs      1981 Arfiline                                2:26:10   +1:10:46  16,0  515         
 607  2608 Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1984 FMS                                     2:26:12   +1:10:48  16,0  515         
 608  2187 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                                     2:26:26   +1:11:02  15,9  514         
 609  1539 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:26:52   +1:11:28  15,9  513         
 610  2504 Andris Briedis          1975                                         2:30:07   +1:14:43  15,5  502         
 611  1422 Jānis Muižnieks         1988                          Classic        2:30:38   +1:15:14  15,5  500         
 612  2528 Mikhail Khromykh        1983                          Nakamura       2:32:11   +1:16:47  15,3  495         
 613  2613 Reinis Batrags          1976 Savējie                  Specialized    2:32:28   +1:17:04  15,3  494         
 614  2478 Mihails Rutjkovs        1981                          Author         2:32:58   +1:17:34  15,2  492         
 615  1541 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:34:29   +1:19:05  15,1  488         
 616  1720 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:35:27   +1:20:03  15,0  485         
 617  1233 Gints Švalkovskis       1977                          Cube           2:37:40   +1:22:16  14,8  478         
 618  1173 Oskars Petrovs          1984 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:38:03   +1:22:39  14,8  477         
 619  2490 Kaspars Āboliņš         1979                                         2:41:46   +1:26:22  14,4  466         
 620  2549 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          Rockmashine    2:44:34   +1:29:10  14,2  458         
 621  2479 Artūrs Elksnis          1983 Piņķi Rullē              Corratec       2:44:37   +1:29:13  14,2  458         
 622  1637 Andris Vīnakmens        1985                          Merida         2:51:07   +1:35:43  13,6  440         
 623  2102 Valdis Cakuls           1980 Dzeniic Racing           Corratec       2:52:41   +1:37:17  13,5  436         
 624  2215 Kaspars Graudiņš        1982                                         2:53:20   +1:37:56  13,5  435         
 625  1583 Ringolds Rozentāls      1987 Lattelecom                              2:56:45   +1:41:21  13,2  426         
 626  2643 Raivo Veisbergs         1982                          Scott          3:05:41   +1:50:17  12,6  406         
 627  2372 Jānis Miezītis          1990 Gulbene                  Felt           1:45:20             22,2  0    Ķiv.   
 628  1029 Andrejs Jesko           1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:48:28             21,5  0    Ķiv.   
 629  874  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:53             21,4  0    Ķiv.   
 630  1410 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:55:57             20,1  0    Ķiv.   
 631  2460 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                1:58:23             19,7  0    Ķiv.   
 632  1951 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Felt           2:11:44             17,7  0    Ķiv.   
 633  2110 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:15:29             17,2  0    DSQ    

T W 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    903  Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:36:27             24,2  1000        
 2    875  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher Team         Norco          1:36:37   +0:00:10  24,2  998         
 3    719  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:41:02   +0:04:35  23,1  954         
 4    717  Iveta Benhena           1986 BS.Maxim Team            Focus          1:41:17   +0:04:50  23,1  952         
 5    943  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:45:03   +0:08:36  22,2  918         
 6    860  Una Līce                1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:45:34   +0:09:07  22,1  913         
 7    1295 Agnese Grūbe            1980 4 Slapji Krekli          Merida         1:46:13   +0:09:46  22,0  908         
 8    2179 Madara Alberte          1988                          Cannondale     1:48:35   +0:12:08  21,5  888         
 9    1653 Anita Šķēle             1989 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:50:05   +0:13:38  21,2  876         
 10   933  Dace Minikoviča         1984 Vides fakti                             1:51:00   +0:14:33  21,0  868         
 11   921  Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Valmieras piens                         1:51:04   +0:14:37  21,0  868         
 12   1025 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                ZZK            1:51:21   +0:14:54  21,0  866         
 13   946  Sindija Mudure          1982                          Superior       1:51:24   +0:14:57  21,0  865         
 14   1190 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:51:40   +0:15:13  20,9  863         
 15   1941 Vineta Veismane         1976 Smiltene                                1:52:36   +0:16:09  20,7  856         
 16   1108 Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:53:08   +0:16:41  20,6  852         
 17   1039 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           1:54:38   +0:18:11  20,4  841         
 18   1116 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Sabotage       1:55:50   +0:19:23  20,2  832         
 19   1155 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             1:57:03   +0:20:36  19,9  824         
 20   1073 Ilze Vīksne             1983 BikesBaltic.com          Corratec       1:58:53   +0:22:26  19,6  811         
 21   1762 Sigita Jane             1985 Something special        Giant          1:58:57   +0:22:30  19,6  810         
 22   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981                          Corratec       1:59:12   +0:22:45  19,6  809         
 23   1515 Līga Zvirgzde           1981 EthicSport Priekuļi      Corratec       2:00:25   +0:23:58  19,4  800         
 24   2240 Inga Mauliņa            1981                          Felt           2:00:35   +0:24:08  19,4  799         
 25   2360 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                                2:01:50   +0:25:23  19,2  791         
 26   1000 Kristīne Leite          1980 Valmieras piens                         2:02:09   +0:25:42  19,1  789         
 27   1610 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:02:37   +0:26:10  19,0  786         
 28   2420 Konstance Kalniņa       1981 Rīga                     Ideal          2:03:51   +0:27:24  18,8  778         
 29   2309 Māra Zadiņa             1987                          Flanders       2:04:04   +0:27:37  18,8  777         
 30   1810 Lindija Reinfelde-Miteniece
                                   1980 Venta laiks                             2:04:04   +0:27:37  18,8  777         
 31   1905 Mārīte Mežale           1982 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:04:31   +0:28:04  18,7  774         
 32   1811 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Merida         2:04:45   +0:28:18  18,7  773         
 33   1341 Lauma Čerņevska         1985                          Felt           2:05:35   +0:29:08  18,6  768         
 34   1294 Ilze Ārniece            1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:06:17   +0:29:50  18,5  763         
 35   1140 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:06:17   +0:29:50  18,5  763         
 36   2390 Daina Gulbe             1979 Rīga                     Giant          2:06:23   +0:29:56  18,5  763         
 37   1831 Zane Stiliņa            1983 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:06:49   +0:30:22  18,4  760         
 38   1578 Ivita Matisova          1985 Lattelecom                              2:06:51   +0:30:24  18,4  760         
 39   1846 Ilze Urtāne             1976                                         2:06:53   +0:30:26  18,4  760         
 40   1968 Laura Ķerpe             1978 Hottour                                 2:07:24   +0:30:57  18,3  757         
 41   1069 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:07:29   +0:31:02  18,3  756         
 42   1196 Ilze Šīmane             1980 Bensons Auto             Wheeler        2:07:49   +0:31:22  18,3  754         
 43   1052 Agnese Fogele           1977 Volkswagen               Trek           2:08:11   +0:31:44  18,2  752         
 44   1946 Sanita Vītola           1982 Fans Cube Team Ādaži     Cube           2:08:31   +0:32:04  18,2  750         
 45   2335 Marina Barzilova        1980 MTB.LV                   Cube           2:08:39   +0:32:12  18,1  749         
 46   2535 Marta Leitāne           1988 Dzelzs Bite                             2:08:51   +0:32:24  18,1  748         
 47   1162 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:09:09   +0:32:42  18,1  746         
 48   1133 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis II         Scott          2:09:25   +0:32:58  18,0  745         
 49   2310 Līga Zālīte             1981                          GT             2:10:14   +0:33:47  17,9  740         
 50   1595 Guna Martinsone         1986 Re&Re                                   2:10:45   +0:34:18  17,8  737         
 51   1477 Ineta Celma             1985                          Commencial     2:10:55   +0:34:28  17,8  736         
 52   2356 Karīna Makare           1981 Sigulda                                 2:11:12   +0:34:45  17,8  735         
 53   1083 Lauma Uzija             1976 Volkswagen               Trek           2:11:27   +0:35:00  17,8  733         
 54   1115 Liene Bērziņa           1984 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        2:13:14   +0:36:47  17,5  723         
 55   1387 Ilze Zēbolde            1984                          Kellys         2:13:18   +0:36:51  17,5  723         
 56   1288 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:13:24   +0:36:57  17,5  723         
 57   1324 Māra Vēliņa             1984                                         2:13:35   +0:37:08  17,5  722         
 58   1479 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:13:48   +0:37:21  17,4  720         
 59   1547 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               2:14:05   +0:37:38  17,4  719         
 60   2534 Inese Lazdiņa           1976 Briksnis SK              Merida         2:14:14   +0:37:47  17,4  718         
 61   2639 Ilze Mičule             1988 Oracle                   Classic        2:15:24   +0:38:57  17,2  712         
 62   1200 Kristiāna Briede        1992                          Corratec       2:16:23   +0:39:56  17,1  707         
 63   2557 Ieva Spriņģe            1975                                         2:16:23   +0:39:56  17,1  707         
 64   2475 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:16:25   +0:39:58  17,1  707         
 65   2260 Anna Rancāne            1979 FMS                      Focus          2:17:52   +0:41:25  16,9  699         
 66   1915 Inga Pelša              1979 Jopcik                   Schwinn        2:19:23   +0:42:56  16,7  691         
 67   1809 Aija Putniņa            1980 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       2:19:27   +0:43:00  16,7  691         
 68   1075 Linda Zagorska          1985 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Merida         2:19:41   +0:43:14  16,7  690         
 69   2539 Lita Pazane             1976                                         2:19:45   +0:43:18  16,7  690         
 70   1802 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986 Something special        Trek           2:20:05   +0:43:38  16,7  688         
 71   2023 Elīna Vīksna            1986 VOPCIK                   Corratec       2:20:12   +0:43:45  16,6  687         
 72   2342 Sanita Balode           1980 Rīga                     Corratec       2:21:02   +0:44:35  16,5  683         
 73   2497 Beāte Baltaisbrence     1983 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:22:13   +0:45:46  16,4  678         
 74   1114 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:22:50   +0:46:23  16,3  675         
 75   1207 Sanita Roma             1978                          Cube           2:23:05   +0:46:38  16,3  674         
 76   2405 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Hottour                  GT             2:23:10   +0:46:43  16,3  673         
 77   2268 Olga Saveļjeva          1984                          Author         2:23:12   +0:46:45  16,3  673         
 78   2208 Elīna Ezeriņa           1983                          Trek           2:24:08   +0:47:41  16,2  669         
 79   2389 Vija Krusta             1979 Rīga                                    2:24:21   +0:47:54  16,2  668         
 80   1732 Līva Daukste            1987 Consilium                Trek           2:25:29   +0:49:02  16,0  662         
 81   2402 Ieva Meiere             1976 Ugāles pag.              Author         2:27:06   +0:50:39  15,9  655         
 82   2002 Līga Lejiņa             1975 Rīga                     Scott          2:27:37   +0:51:10  15,8  653         
 83   1566 Elīna Pētersone         1985                                         2:27:38   +0:51:11  15,8  653         
 84   2603 Kristīne Drēviņa        1975                                         2:29:32   +0:53:05  15,6  645         
 85   1758 Sanita Guščina          1983                          Giant          2:29:51   +0:53:24  15,6  643         
 86   1815 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:30:25   +0:53:58  15,5  641         
 87   2093 Diāna Silajeva          1982                                         2:31:24   +0:54:57  15,4  637         
 88   1862 Rudīte Āboliņa          1983                          Giant          2:31:26   +0:54:59  15,4  636         
 89   1847 Sigita Vāce             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Corratec       2:31:45   +0:55:18  15,4  635         
 90   2301 Aija Vīgnere            1977 Satiķi                   Cube           2:31:58   +0:55:31  15,3  634         
 91   2515 Baiba Grosa             1990                          ZZK            2:31:58   +0:55:31  15,3  634         
 92   2540 Iveta Pika-Mežale       1978                          Fuji           2:33:02   +0:56:35  15,2  630         
 93   1274 Dagnija Andžāne         1976 Milžu slota              Giant          2:34:32   +0:58:05  15,1  624         
 94   2503 Maija Briede            1984                                         2:34:50   +0:58:23  15,1  622         
 95   1746 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:35:26   +0:58:59  15,0  620         
 96   1549 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:35:26   +0:58:59  15,0  620         
 97   2498 Inese Bane              1988                          Scott          2:35:45   +0:59:18  15,0  619         
 98   2484 Madara Šneidere         1992                                         2:37:00   +1:00:33  14,9  614         
 99   2501 Anda Bīriņa             1982 ok Ogre                  KHS            2:37:59   +1:01:32  14,8  610         
 100  1164 Līga Lucāne             1983 RIMI&Havi Logictics II                  2:39:13   +1:02:46  14,6  605         
 101  1603 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements                            2:39:17   +1:02:50  14,6  605         
 102  1590 Santa Petrova           1983 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:40:56   +1:04:29  14,5  599         
 103  1655 Sarmīte Strazdiņa       1977                          Trek           2:41:27   +1:05:00  14,4  597         
 104  2581 Kristīne Krustiņa       1988 Rīga                     Merida         2:44:53   +1:08:26  14,1  584         
 105  2262 Asnāte Rimšāne          1975                          Cube           2:52:41   +1:16:14  13,5  558         
 106  2569 Inese Zemiša            1988 Fans Cukurs Team         Rockmashine    2:52:54   +1:16:27  13,5  557         
 107  2469 Aleksandra Gorbatenko   1992                                         2:53:22   +1:16:55  13,4  556         
 108  1821 Elīna Sēja              1983                                         3:01:55   +1:25:28  12,8  530         
 109  2644 Agnese Zīle             1984                          Scott          3:05:40   +1:29:13  12,6  519         
 110  2455 Evija Reinika           1979 Lattelecom                              3:07:52   +1:31:25  12,4  513         
 111  1911 Agnese Olekša           1992 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:17:41   +1:41:14  11,8  487         
 112  1715 Linda Baumerte          1981                                         2:56:52             13,2  0    Ķiv.   

T W-35 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1744 Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            1:44:32             22,3  1000        
 2    864  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Savējais                 Scott          1:47:16   +0:02:44  21,8  974         
 3    2622 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       1:55:44   +0:11:12  20,2  903         
 4    1006 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          1:55:58   +0:11:26  20,1  901         
 5    1102 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:03:38   +0:19:06  18,9  845         
 6    1146 Vija Lārmane            1967                          Scott          2:05:40   +0:21:08  18,6  831         
 7    2097 Iluta Grudule           1972                                         2:08:25   +0:23:53  18,2  814         
 8    1148 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:13:17   +0:28:45  17,5  784         
 9    1154 Ināra Spēlmane-Bērziņa  1966                                         2:15:25   +0:30:53  17,2  771         
 10   1206 Liene Konopacka         1971                          Anlen          2:21:55   +0:37:23  16,4  736         
 11   1171 Lolita Lipska           1965                          Fuji           2:23:52   +0:39:20  16,2  726         
 12   1989 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Priekuļi                                2:26:45   +0:42:13  15,9  712         
 13   1703 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:29:02   +0:44:30  15,7  701         
 14   1230 Gunta Jurgelāne         1966 Sanistal S                              2:29:15   +0:44:43  15,6  700         
 15   2617 Ieva Zālīte             1966 Rīga                     ZZK            2:35:01   +0:50:29  15,0  674         
 16   1497 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:35:58   +0:51:26  15,0  670         
 17   1507 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:38:51   +0:54:19  14,7  658         
 18   1565 Andra Dāvidsone         1972 SEB banka                Winora         2:41:11   +0:56:39  14,5  648         
 19   1587 Gita Logina             1966 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:43:59   +0:59:27  14,2  637         
 20   1245 Ieva Šķobe              1973                          Rockmachine    2:46:27   +1:01:55  14,0  628         
 21   2457 Jana Trifanova          1969 Lattelecom                              2:47:35   +1:03:03  13,9  623         
 22   1396 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:49:24   +1:04:52  13,8  617         
 23   1916 Inese Pētersone         1973 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:08:16   +1:23:44  12,4  555         
 24   2533 Astra Laugale           1970                                         1:30:19             25,9  0    DSQ    

T W-45 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    955  Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            1:53:11             20,6  1000        
 2    1399 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:09:03   +0:15:52  18,1  877         
 3    2306 Aiga Vītola             1964                                         2:09:49   +0:16:38  18,0  871         
 4    2518 Vita Ikauniece          1960 Burusports Team          Scott          2:10:17   +0:17:06  17,9  868         
 5    1192 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:11:50   +0:18:39  17,7  858         
 6    1174 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:14:30   +0:21:19  17,3  841         
 7    1700 Laila Ceika             1952 Valmiera                                2:16:41   +0:23:30  17,1  828         
 8    1217 Anastasija Vīksne       1954 BikesBaltic.com          Giant          2:18:56   +0:25:45  16,8  814         
 9    2551 Ineta Siliņa            1962                          BH             2:20:54   +0:27:43  16,6  803         
 10   1237 Anna Zālīte             1962 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Author         2:27:27   +0:34:16  15,8  767         
 11   1499 Dace Martinsone         1960                                         3:02:12   +1:09:01  12,8  621         

T M-35 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    503  Jānis Rapa              1974 Eko Osta                                1:18:43             29,7  1000        
 2    508  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:20:33   +0:01:50  29,0  977         
 3    521  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:21:52   +0:03:09  28,5  961         
 4    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:23:08   +0:04:25  28,1  946         
 5    507  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:23:10   +0:04:27  28,1  946         
 6    663  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:23:14   +0:04:31  28,1  945         
 7    512  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 BS.Maxim Team                           1:23:15   +0:04:32  28,1  945         
 8    535  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Eko Osta                                1:23:17   +0:04:34  28,0  945         
 9    502  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:23:32   +0:04:49  28,0  942         
 10   547  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Gandrs-Merida                           1:26:14   +0:07:31  27,1  912         
 11   525  Martins Zemītis         1974                          Specialized    1:26:54   +0:08:11  26,9  905         
 12   582  Aigars Ambainis         1967 Ethic sport              B'Twin         1:26:55   +0:08:12  26,9  905         
 13   543  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans Cube Team                          1:27:23   +0:08:40  26,7  900         
 14   593  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:27:31   +0:08:48  26,7  899         
 15   541  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:37   +0:08:54  26,7  898         
 16   579  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher Team                        1:27:49   +0:09:06  26,6  896         
 17   2395 Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:27:50   +0:09:07  26,6  896         
 18   577  Jānis Zālītis           1970 Darba rezerves           GT             1:27:50   +0:09:07  26,6  896         
 19   803  Andris Knodze           1969 Bike Man's               BH             1:28:26   +0:09:43  26,4  890         
 20   563  Lauris Sīlis            1973                          Giant          1:29:34   +0:10:51  26,1  878         
 21   2579 Raimonds Dūmiņš         1973 Rīga                     ZZK            1:31:22   +0:12:39  25,6  861         
 22   571  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:31:36   +0:12:53  25,5  859         
 23   1438 Ģirts Česka             1972 RS Team                  Superior       1:31:41   +0:12:58  25,5  858         
 24   598  Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                                   1:31:46   +0:13:03  25,4  857         
 25   1621 Igors Maļuhins          1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:56   +0:13:13  25,4  856         
 26   613  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:32:13   +0:13:30  25,3  853         
 27   716  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Giant          1:32:38   +0:13:55  25,2  849         
 28   919  Ivo Lupkins             1969                          Merida         1:32:53   +0:14:10  25,1  847         
 29   2015 Māris Babris            1974 Rīga                     Specialized    1:33:11   +0:14:28  25,1  844         
 30   696  Vilnis Grams            1965                          Dema           1:33:14   +0:14:31  25,0  844         
 31   2159 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:33:46   +0:15:03  24,9  839         
 32   853  Gints Skudriņš          1967 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:34:01   +0:15:18  24,8  837         
 33   644  Dainis Ozols            1966                          BH             1:34:07   +0:15:24  24,8  836         
 34   2287 Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis            Giant          1:34:09   +0:15:26  24,8  836         
 35   591  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:34:09   +0:15:26  24,8  836         
 36   679  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:34:12   +0:15:29  24,8  835         
 37   651  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:34:34   +0:15:51  24,7  832         
 38   595  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:34:49   +0:16:06  24,6  830         
 39   589  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK I          Corratec       1:35:00   +0:16:17  24,6  828         
 40   2578 Gints Krasts            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fore           1:35:26   +0:16:43  24,5  824         
 41   781  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:35:31   +0:16:48  24,4  824         
 42   2021 Ingus Niedra            1972 Saldus                   Merida         1:35:35   +0:16:52  24,4  823         
 43   2147 Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:35:39   +0:16:56  24,4  822         
 44   708  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Sigulda                  GT             1:35:45   +0:17:02  24,4  822         
 45   881  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:35:55   +0:17:12  24,3  820         
 46   692  Kaspars Serģis          1971                          KHS            1:36:03   +0:17:20  24,3  819         
 47   674  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:36:24   +0:17:41  24,2  816         
 48   1769 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Bike Man's               Trek           1:36:32   +0:17:49  24,2  815         
 49   645  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:36:39   +0:17:56  24,2  814         
 50   2003 Jurijs Širons           1971 ZZK                                     1:36:39   +0:17:56  24,2  814         
 51   814  Igors Pāže              1968                          Cihatec        1:36:39   +0:17:56  24,2  814         
 52   707  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:36:47   +0:18:04  24,1  813         
 53   558  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:36:50   +0:18:07  24,1  812         
 54   727  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:36:54   +0:18:11  24,1  812         
 55   796  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:36:56   +0:18:13  24,1  812         
 56   1778 Imants Kublačovs        1965                                         1:37:00   +0:18:17  24,1  811         
 57   620  Māris Jansons           1970                          Flanders       1:37:02   +0:18:19  24,1  811         
 58   705  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966                          Superior       1:37:04   +0:18:21  24,1  810         
 59   1446 Agris Vilde             1973                          Kellys         1:37:24   +0:18:41  24,0  808         
 60   685  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Darba rezerves           Raleigh        1:37:29   +0:18:46  24,0  807         
 61   642  Ainārs Jansons          1966 SEB Banka                Scott          1:37:33   +0:18:50  23,9  806         
 62   621  Mareks Maļinovskis      1972 Kuldīga 2                               1:37:37   +0:18:54  23,9  806         
 63   1202 Jānis Voilaks           1973 Arfiline                                1:37:45   +0:19:02  23,9  805         
 64   744  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:38:16   +0:19:33  23,8  801         
 65   556  Aivars Duklavs          1973 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:38:18   +0:19:35  23,8  800         
 66   753  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:38:25   +0:19:42  23,7  799         
 67   854  Dzintars Zandovskis     1974                                         1:38:35   +0:19:52  23,7  798         
 68   2530 Guntis Kozilāns         1965 RK Velo                  Trek           1:38:43   +0:20:00  23,7  797         
 69   2069 Roberts Raimo           1968 Rīga                     Panther        1:39:12   +0:20:29  23,5  793         
 70   2059 Māris Zvirbulis         1971 Rīga                     Corratec       1:39:17   +0:20:34  23,5  792         
 71   739  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:39:24   +0:20:41  23,5  791         
 72   762  Valts Līcis             1969 Hottours                 Cube           1:39:25   +0:20:42  23,5  791         
 73   1003 Māris Markuss           1970                          Giant          1:39:27   +0:20:44  23,5  791         
 74   857  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:39:43   +0:21:00  23,4  789         
 75   750  Artis Zariņš            1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        1:39:49   +0:21:06  23,4  788         
 76   815  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:40:02   +0:21:19  23,3  786         
 77   706  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:40:14   +0:21:31  23,3  785         
 78   2251 Māris Perševics         1966                          Cube           1:40:24   +0:21:41  23,3  784         
 79   699  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:40:42   +0:21:59  23,2  781         
 80   1759 Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:40:46   +0:22:03  23,2  781         
 81   650  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:40:59   +0:22:16  23,1  779         
 82   606  Viesturs Bērziņš        1974 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:41:55   +0:23:12  22,9  772         
 83   1832 Rego Strazdiņš          1966                          Superior       1:41:55   +0:23:12  22,9  772         
 84   842  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          1:41:59   +0:23:16  22,9  771         
 85   859  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           1:42:19   +0:23:36  22,8  769         
 86   2317 Askolds Valbahs         1968 ZZK                                     1:42:22   +0:23:39  22,8  768         
 87   693  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:42:26   +0:23:43  22,8  768         
 88   938  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:42:51   +0:24:08  22,7  765         
 89   797  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:42:58   +0:24:15  22,7  764         
 90   697  Pēteris Jurgelāns       1968 Sanistal S                              1:42:59   +0:24:16  22,7  764         
 91   1898 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           1:43:01   +0:24:18  22,7  764         
 92   950  Modris Alsiņš           1967 Brīvmākslinieks          Concorde       1:43:10   +0:24:27  22,6  763         
 93   2337 Raivis Elliņš           1972 Rīga                                    1:43:12   +0:24:29  22,6  762         
 94   747  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:43:19   +0:24:36  22,6  761         
 95   800  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Merida         1:43:27   +0:24:44  22,6  760         
 96   721  Jānis Roznieks          1971 Gandrs-Merida                           1:43:58   +0:25:15  22,5  757         
 97   2235 Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Veselības brauciens                     1:44:47   +0:26:04  22,3  751         
 98   597  Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/BASK            GT             1:44:50   +0:26:07  22,3  750         
 99   850  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:44:53   +0:26:10  22,3  750         
 100  2113 Ardis Markss            1966 Eforma                   Specialized    1:45:06   +0:26:23  22,2  748         
 101  1937 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:45:29   +0:26:46  22,1  746         
 102  758  Zigmārs Liparts         1966                                         1:45:38   +0:26:55  22,1  745         
 103  1009 Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       1:45:40   +0:26:57  22,1  744         
 104  996  Raimonds Auzāns         1971                          Trek           1:45:59   +0:27:16  22,0  742         
 105  839  Uldis Berners           1965                          Classic        1:46:28   +0:27:45  21,9  739         
 106  824  Atis Neļķe              1970 CBM/Smiltene             Corratec       1:46:36   +0:27:53  21,9  738         
 107  1257 Egons Šolmanis          1969                          Scott          1:46:41   +0:27:58  21,9  737         
 108  2050 Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:46:56   +0:28:13  21,8  736         
 109  1705 Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:46:59   +0:28:16  21,8  735         
 110  1561 Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms/Dobele                          1:47:00   +0:28:17  21,8  735         
 111  886  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:47:08   +0:28:25  21,8  734         
 112  1985 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:47:13   +0:28:30  21,8  734         
 113  1125 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         1:47:23   +0:28:40  21,7  733         
 114  1373 Uldis Arbidāns          1970                          Merida         1:47:29   +0:28:46  21,7  732         
 115  1631 Ginters Kalniņš         1969                                         1:47:30   +0:28:47  21,7  732         
 116  988  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:47:30   +0:28:47  21,7  732         
 117  884  Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          1:47:39   +0:28:56  21,7  731         
 118  1804 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          1:47:52   +0:29:09  21,6  729         
 119  2237 Andis Losis             1974 velobiķeri               Cube           1:47:55   +0:29:12  21,6  729         
 120  811  Ēriks Andžāns           1972 Milžu slota              Giant          1:48:06   +0:29:23  21,6  728         
 121  2403 Harijs Meiers           1974 Ugāles pag.              Specialized    1:48:14   +0:29:31  21,6  727         
 122  882  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:48:24   +0:29:41  21,5  726         
 123  1743 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:48:30   +0:29:47  21,5  725         
 124  826  Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:48:47   +0:30:04  21,5  723         
 125  806  Edgars Cers             1973                          Corratec       1:48:47   +0:30:04  21,5  723         
 126  1008 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:48:49   +0:30:06  21,5  723         
 127  1001 Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:48:53   +0:30:10  21,4  722         
 128  1709 Kaspars Andersons       1974                          KTM            1:48:59   +0:30:16  21,4  722         
 129  743  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:49:07   +0:30:24  21,4  721         
 130  1058 Māris Veliks            1972 Kocēni                                  1:49:28   +0:30:45  21,3  719         
 131  1791 Ainārs Mačivka          1970                                         1:49:35   +0:30:52  21,3  718         
 132  962  Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:50:31   +0:31:48  21,1  712         
 133  968  Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970                          Cube           1:50:35   +0:31:52  21,1  711         
 134  1768 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:50:42   +0:31:59  21,1  711         
 135  2001 Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:50:44   +0:32:01  21,1  710         
 136  848  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:51:19   +0:32:36  21,0  707         
 137  2011 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 Saulkrasti               Schwinn        1:51:47   +0:33:04  20,9  704         
 138  754  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri-Latvija             Fuji           1:51:47   +0:33:04  20,9  704         
 139  1364 Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri                     Giant          1:51:54   +0:33:11  20,9  703         
 140  856  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969 FANS CANNONDALE          Cannondale     1:52:15   +0:33:32  20,8  701         
 141  1051 Aivis Gailītis          1969                          Dema           1:52:26   +0:33:43  20,8  700         
 142  594  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:52:29   +0:33:46  20,8  699         
 143  2440 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:52:35   +0:33:52  20,7  699         
 144  1037 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:52:48   +0:34:05  20,7  697         
 145  1272 Ariks Lūsis             1966 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Merida         1:52:49   +0:34:06  20,7  697         
 146  1857 Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:53:07   +0:34:24  20,6  695         
 147  2198 Bruno Broks             1974                          Trek           1:53:09   +0:34:26  20,6  695         
 148  1068 Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:53:12   +0:34:29  20,6  695         
 149  1856 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:53:23   +0:34:40  20,6  694         
 150  2104 Juris Tērauds           1974 De Laval                                1:53:28   +0:34:45  20,6  693         
 151  844  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:53:33   +0:34:50  20,6  693         
 152  904  Jānis Tērauds           1971 DeLaval                                 1:53:38   +0:34:55  20,5  692         
 153  1100 Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:53:57   +0:35:14  20,5  690         
 154  659  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:54:04   +0:35:21  20,5  690         
 155  1357 Edmunds Vanags          1974                                         1:54:28   +0:35:45  20,4  687         
 156  1782 Uldis Lapsa             1966                          Orbea          1:54:37   +0:35:54  20,4  686         
 157  923  Andrejs Sondors         1969 Gandrs Merida            Merida         1:54:41   +0:35:58  20,4  686         
 158  1689 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970 Kardifa                  KHS            1:54:45   +0:36:02  20,3  685         
 159  1550 Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Valis Agency                            1:55:26   +0:36:43  20,2  681         
 160  1730 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri-Latvija                            1:55:39   +0:36:56  20,2  680         
 161  879  Sandis Muižarājs        1973                          Scott          1:55:43   +0:37:00  20,2  680         
 162  1893 Kaspars Kaupe           1972 KK                       Hybrid         1:55:51   +0:37:08  20,1  679         
 163  1253 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom                              1:56:01   +0:37:18  20,1  678         
 164  980  Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:56:57   +0:38:14  20,0  673         
 165  2427 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                       Merida         1:57:00   +0:38:17  20    672         
 166  1589 Māris Aizstrauts        1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:57:12   +0:38:29  19,9  671         
 167  957  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                          Flanders       1:57:17   +0:38:34  19,9  671         
 168  2296 Ivars Vanadziņš         1974                                         1:57:31   +0:38:48  19,9  669         
 169  2085 Valdis Gutbergs         1973                                         1:57:43   +0:39:00  19,8  668         
 170  1090 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:57:53   +0:39:10  19,8  667         
 171  954  Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens                         1:58:17   +0:39:34  19,7  665         
 172  1170 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       1:58:52   +0:40:09  19,6  662         
 173  1855 Zigmārs Zandersons      1968                          Corratec       1:59:05   +0:40:22  19,6  661         
 174  2416 Ints Pērkons            1968 Ķekava                   Giant          1:59:10   +0:40:27  19,6  660         
 175  1363 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:59:38   +0:40:55  19,5  657         
 176  1044 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            1:59:45   +0:41:02  19,5  657         
 177  892  Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                          Merida         1:59:49   +0:41:06  19,5  656         
 178  2176 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:59:52   +0:41:09  19,5  656         
 179  878  Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          KTM            2:00:17   +0:41:34  19,4  654         
 180  1142 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:00:47   +0:42:04  19,3  651         
 181  1940 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                                         2:01:01   +0:42:18  19,3  650         
 182  1392 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:01:31   +0:42:48  19,2  647         
 183  1457 Agris Samušs            1966                                         2:01:32   +0:42:49  19,2  647         
 184  1787 Edgars Ločmelis         1971                          Cube           2:01:35   +0:42:52  19,2  647         
 185  731  Uldis Vilisters         1967 CBM/Smiltene             KHS            2:01:42   +0:42:59  19,2  646         
 186  1095 Indulis Meisters        1967 Digger                   Dema           2:01:58   +0:43:15  19,1  645         
 187  865  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           2:02:12   +0:43:29  19,1  644         
 188  1779 Gundars Kūlups          1974                                         2:02:14   +0:43:31  19,1  643         
 189  2143 Vilnis Bezdelīga        1968                          Rockmashine    2:03:00   +0:44:17  19,0  639         
 190  942  Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/BASK            Merida         2:03:12   +0:44:29  18,9  638         
 191  937  Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:03:14   +0:44:31  18,9  638         
 192  1921 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:03:19   +0:44:36  18,9  638         
 193  2292 Jānis Ūdris             1969 CBM/Smiltene             BH             2:04:06   +0:45:23  18,8  634         
 194  1113 Raimonds Bruks          1971 Sofa server              Superior       2:04:22   +0:45:39  18,8  632         
 195  2276 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970                          Ghost          2:04:46   +0:46:03  18,7  630         
 196  2477 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970                          Author         2:04:47   +0:46:04  18,7  630         
 197  2412 Mārtiņš Logins          1973 Ogre                     Trek           2:05:06   +0:46:23  18,7  629         
 198  1019 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:05:14   +0:46:31  18,6  628         
 199  2057 Druvis Paeglis          1968 Valmiera                 Trek           2:05:50   +0:47:07  18,5  625         
 200  1175 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:06:08   +0:47:25  18,5  624         
 201  1749 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966                          Trek           2:07:05   +0:48:22  18,4  619         
 202  2077 Aivars Bunde            1965 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:07:25   +0:48:42  18,3  617         
 203  2623 Vents Dērics            1971 Rīga                                    2:07:26   +0:48:43  18,3  617         
 204  1159 Māris Brokāns           1972 Digger                   Ghost          2:07:36   +0:48:53  18,3  616         
 205  1818 Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970                          Corratec       2:07:45   +0:49:02  18,3  616         
 206  2344 Jānis Bičevskis         1972                          Cube           2:07:54   +0:49:11  18,2  615         
 207  1229 Ainārs Zariņš           1974 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:08:18   +0:49:35  18,2  613         
 208  1401 Armands Puriņš          1965                          KTM            2:08:34   +0:49:51  18,2  612         
 209  1584 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:08:37   +0:49:54  18,1  612         
 210  1458 Dmitrijs Podlubnijs     1971                          GT             2:08:45   +0:50:02  18,1  611         
 211  2336 Andris Siliņš           1973 Olaine                   Felt           2:08:46   +0:50:03  18,1  611         
 212  2631 Jānis Irbe              1967 Tender                   GT             2:09:05   +0:50:22  18,1  609         
 213  1939 Agris Upīte             1969                                         2:09:14   +0:50:31  18,1  609         
 214  1212 Andris Reiters          1965                          Corratec       2:09:25   +0:50:42  18,0  608         
 215  1792 Māris Matisāns          1974 Livelo/Balta             4ever          2:09:35   +0:50:52  18,0  607         
 216  1386 Armands Upīte           1972                                         2:09:51   +0:51:08  18,0  606         
 217  2341 Andris Bernhards        1967 JAM                                     2:10:12   +0:51:29  17,9  604         
 218  1488 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965 SEB Banka                               2:10:14   +0:51:31  17,9  604         
 219  2594 Ainārs Volts            1968 Veclaicene               Trek           2:10:15   +0:51:32  17,9  604         
 220  2188 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          ZZK            2:10:30   +0:51:47  17,9  603         
 221  2407 Andrejs Ivašins         1972                                         2:10:52   +0:52:09  17,8  601         
 222  855  Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           2:11:11   +0:52:28  17,8  600         
 223  2149 Guntars Slišāns         1970                          Scott          2:12:25   +0:53:42  17,6  594         
 224  2314 Aigars Židelis          1970 Stapriņi                 Superior       2:12:29   +0:53:46  17,6  594         
 225  2055 Verners Jaunzems        1967 Tukums                   Merida         2:12:52   +0:54:09  17,6  592         
 226  2582 Kaspars Rutkovskis      1972 Cēsis SIA LEO                           2:14:47   +0:56:04  17,3  584         
 227  1533 Viesturs Bērziņš        1970 DeLaval                                 2:16:01   +0:57:18  17,2  578         
 228  2082 Ivars Bārbals           1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:16:20   +0:57:37  17,1  577         
 229  1193 Andis Užāns             1966                                         2:16:49   +0:58:06  17,1  575         
 230  2374 Gunārs Valinks          1972 Rīga                                    2:17:04   +0:58:21  17,0  574         
 231  1483 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express Scott     Scott          2:17:20   +0:58:37  17,0  573         
 232  2192 Aleksejs Bitko          1974                          Giant          2:18:33   +0:59:50  16,8  568         
 233  2614 Jānis Mužics            1974 www.sportapunkts.lv                     2:19:09   +1:00:26  16,8  565         
 234  2256 Sandis Priede           1973                                         2:19:51   +1:01:08  16,7  562         
 235  2430 Aivars Taraneks         1974 Salaspils                               2:21:20   +1:02:37  16,5  556         
 236  2394 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:21:30   +1:02:47  16,5  556         
 237  801  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            2:22:17   +1:03:34  16,4  553         
 238  2502 Andris Bogdanovs        1966                          Trek           2:22:22   +1:03:39  16,4  552         
 239  1103 Rinalds Silakalns       1974                          Focus          2:22:30   +1:03:47  16,4  552         
 240  2473 Ludvigs Brambergs       1966                          Giant          2:22:31   +1:03:48  16,4  552         
 241  2472 Ivars Sproģis           1974                          GT             2:23:47   +1:05:04  16,2  547         
 242  1813 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta             Superior       2:25:14   +1:06:31  16,1  542         
 243  1645 Juris Aleksāns          1966                                         2:28:12   +1:09:29  15,7  531         
 244  2365 Jānis Leinerts          1974 Rīga                     ZZK            2:29:09   +1:10:26  15,6  527         
 245  2032 Jānis Gulbis            1970 Carnikava                               2:29:26   +1:10:43  15,6  526         
 246  2592 Armands Puriņš          1970                          Merida         2:29:56   +1:11:13  15,6  525         
 247  2573 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Merida         2:33:02   +1:14:19  15,2  514         
 248  1585 Gints Ginters           1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:33:49   +1:15:06  15,2  511         
 249  2632 Kaspars Skrābāns        1970 Piņķi                    Cube           2:44:29   +1:25:46  14,2  478         
 250  2471 Aivars Čapass           1969                          Giant          2:59:25   +1:40:42  13,0  438         

T M-45 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    524  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Giant          1:24:52             27,5  1000        
 2    548  Viesturs Meijers        1964 Eko Osta                                1:27:14   +0:02:22  26,8  972         
 3    602  Normunds Stelps         1962 Bosch                    Hasa           1:29:10   +0:04:18  26,2  951         
 4    564  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:30:31   +0:05:39  25,8  937         
 5    627  Juris Abiņš             1964                          Trek           1:30:38   +0:05:46  25,8  936         
 6    1798 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 Swedbank                 Merida         1:32:18   +0:07:26  25,3  919         
 7    1572 Sergejs Korziņins       1962 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:33:09   +0:08:17  25,1  911         
 8    624  Jānis Neimanis          1963 Raimaks 1                               1:33:41   +0:08:49  24,9  905         
 9    1714 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Jarpen                   Cube           1:33:42   +0:08:50  24,9  905         
 10   596  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:34:07   +0:09:15  24,8  901         
 11   649  Ojārs Zeimels           1963 Drusti Team I                           1:37:27   +0:12:35  24,0  870         
 12   2010 Aigars Zadiņš           1960 Dundaga                  Merida         1:39:21   +0:14:29  23,5  854         
 13   816  Jānis Grīslis           1960                          KTM            1:39:32   +0:14:40  23,5  852         
 14   1228 Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Rockmachine    1:40:04   +0:15:12  23,3  848         
 15   687  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:40:42   +0:15:50  23,2  842         
 16   902  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:40:51   +0:15:59  23,2  841         
 17   640  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:41:56   +0:17:04  22,9  832         
 18   2185 Pēteris Beķers          1961 Veselības brauciens                     1:42:32   +0:17:40  22,8  827         
 19   665  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:43:10   +0:18:18  22,6  822         
 20   833  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:43:47   +0:18:55  22,5  817         
 21   776  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:44:28   +0:19:36  22,3  812         
 22   763  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:45:22   +0:20:30  22,2  805         
 23   840  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:45:38   +0:20:46  22,1  803         
 24   1079 Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                                         1:45:41   +0:20:49  22,1  803         
 25   978  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:46:11   +0:21:19  22,0  799         
 26   1011 Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:46:33   +0:21:41  21,9  796         
 27   900  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:47:31   +0:22:39  21,7  789         
 28   2249 Andris Ozols            1961                          Corratec       1:48:30   +0:23:38  21,5  782         
 29   2474 Gvido Smilškalns        1964                                         1:50:04   +0:25:12  21,2  771         
 30   888  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 HP Motors                Corratec       1:50:09   +0:25:17  21,2  770         
 31   871  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 Bosch                    Scott          1:50:16   +0:25:24  21,2  769         
 32   953  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:50:39   +0:25:47  21,1  766         
 33   861  Vilmārs Žunna           1964 3V                       Fuji           1:51:00   +0:26:08  21,0  764         
 34   689  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:51:45   +0:26:53  20,9  759         
 35   2354 Olafs Stelps            1960 Bosch                    Corratec       1:52:52   +0:28:00  20,7  751         
 36   991  Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Olīve                    Cube           1:53:53   +0:29:01  20,5  745         
 37   945  Agris Pētersons         1964 Bosch                    Cannondale     1:55:04   +0:30:12  20,3  737         
 38   967  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:55:06   +0:30:14  20,3  737         
 39   1040 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           1:55:34   +0:30:42  20,2  734         
 40   1546 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:55:37   +0:30:45  20,2  734         
 41   1830 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Trek           1:55:42   +0:30:50  20,2  733         
 42   725  Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Giant          1:55:46   +0:30:54  20,2  733         
 43   2362 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:56:55   +0:32:03  20,0  725         
 44   2318 Aldis Kokins            1961                          Canera         1:57:13   +0:32:21  19,9  724         
 45   2620 Jānis Engers            1964 Rīga                     Merida         1:57:51   +0:32:59  19,8  720         
 46   1014 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       1:57:56   +0:33:04  19,8  719         
 47   1825 Alvils Skrastiņš        1962 Auto Rings               Giant          1:59:38   +0:34:46  19,5  709         
 48   958  Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:00:18   +0:35:26  19,4  705         
 49   1057 Jānis Gaigals           1960 3000 kV                  GT             2:00:56   +0:36:04  19,3  701         
 50   1376 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:01:56   +0:37:04  19,1  696         
 51   1084 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:02:02   +0:37:10  19,1  695         
 52   1394 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:02:08   +0:37:16  19,1  694         
 53   1442 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Trek           2:02:45   +0:37:53  19,0  691         
 54   704  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:03:06   +0:38:14  19,0  689         
 55   2566 Juris Zariņš            1961                                         2:03:50   +0:38:58  18,8  685         
 56   1491 Jānis Vidovskis         1964 Miks                     Pantera        2:05:17   +0:40:25  18,6  677         
 57   1400 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Hottours                 Cube           2:07:40   +0:42:48  18,3  664         
 58   2464 Aivars Zāģers           1961                                         2:07:42   +0:42:50  18,3  664         
 59   1017 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                    Fuji           2:08:20   +0:43:28  18,2  661         
 60   2529 Aivars Kokts            1961                                         2:08:45   +0:43:53  18,1  659         
 61   2564 Andris Vītols           1961                          GT             2:08:58   +0:44:06  18,1  658         
 62   1866 Andis Andersons         1962 Disco 69                 Bulls          2:10:36   +0:45:44  17,9  649         
 63   1737 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          KHS            2:11:39   +0:46:47  17,7  644         
 64   2062 Austris Sirmais         1961 Rīga                     Trek           2:12:31   +0:47:39  17,6  640         
 65   1406 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960                          ZZK            2:12:57   +0:48:05  17,6  638         
 66   2006 Aigars Pavlovskis       1963 Aizpute                  GT             2:13:14   +0:48:22  17,5  636         
 67   1194 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Ekers                    BH             2:13:42   +0:48:50  17,5  634         
 68   2507 Jānis Cāns              1960                                         2:16:30   +0:51:38  17,1  621         
 69   1385 Māris Baltkājs          1964 Cannondale               Scalpel        2:17:40   +0:52:48  16,9  616         
 70   1232 Egils Simanovskis       1964                          Head           2:18:23   +0:53:31  16,9  613         
 71   1308 Andrejs Prikulis        1960                          Trek           2:18:36   +0:53:44  16,8  612         
 72   1650 Vilnis Līcītis          1962                                         2:20:20   +0:55:28  16,6  604         
 73   1586 Sergejs Ivančenko       1960 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:36:41   +1:11:49  14,9  541         

T M-50 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    646  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Valmieras piens                         1:31:40             25,5  1000        
 2    2371 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                                   1:32:02   +0:00:22  25,4  996         
 3    572  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:33:43   +0:02:03  24,9  978         
 4    810  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                               1:39:29   +0:07:49  23,5  921         
 5    2575 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:41:32   +0:09:52  23,0  902         
 6    712  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:42:27   +0:10:47  22,8  894         
 7    827  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:42:39   +0:10:59  22,7  893         
 8    852  Haralds Sprukulis       1956 Liepupe                  Superior       1:44:08   +0:12:28  22,4  880         
 9    672  Ivars Roķis             1955                          Author         1:44:27   +0:12:47  22,4  877         
 10   1840 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 ARN                      Merida         1:47:02   +0:15:22  21,8  856         
 11   986  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:50:51   +0:19:11  21,1  826         
 12   1340 Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:51:52   +0:20:12  20,9  819         
 13   1677 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 GT             1:54:03   +0:22:23  20,5  803         
 14   2588 Ilgvars Āboltiņš        1956 Pēdas mežā                              1:56:28   +0:24:48  20,0  787         
 15   941  Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Valmieras piens                         1:56:37   +0:24:57  20,0  786         
 16   1287 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:57:27   +0:25:47  19,9  780         
 17   1909 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:58:02   +0:26:22  19,8  776         
 18   901  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 Darba rezerves           Scott          1:59:11   +0:27:31  19,6  769         
 19   1842 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958                          ZZK            2:00:26   +0:28:46  19,4  761         
 20   2398 Sandis Sakne            1959 Mārupes pag.             Corratec       2:01:06   +0:29:26  19,3  756         
 21   999  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         2:01:40   +0:30:00  19,2  753         
 22   1023 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:02:06   +0:30:26  19,1  750         
 23   1078 Jānis Vīksne            1955 BikesBaltic.com          Schwinn        2:02:31   +0:30:51  19,0  748         
 24   2482 Guntars Martinsons      1957                                         2:04:48   +0:33:08  18,7  734         
 25   1077 Arnis Rasmanis          1959 Kuldīga 1                               2:05:57   +0:34:17  18,5  727         
 26   2054 Elmārs Gailis           1956 Kuldīga                  MTB            2:07:26   +0:35:46  18,3  719         
 27   1134 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:07:33   +0:35:53  18,3  718         
 28   1788 Oskars Ločmelis         1959                          Cube           2:13:08   +0:41:28  17,5  688         
 29   1053 Juris Aliks             1956                          ZZK            2:13:32   +0:41:52  17,5  686         
 30   1177 Ivars Sala              1956 MTB Cēsis                Bulls          2:19:54   +0:48:14  16,7  655         
 31   1421 Edvīns Bērziņš          1957                          Superior       2:31:48   +1:00:08  15,4  603         
 32   1588 Viktors Kiristovs       1959 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:13:08             17,5  0    Ķiv.   

T M-55 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    733  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:35:09             24,5  1000        
 2    614  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:41:16   +0:06:07  23,1  939         
 3    2035 Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:44:20   +0:09:11  22,4  911         
 4    804  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:44:54   +0:09:45  22,3  907         
 5    1562 Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:50:07   +0:14:58  21,2  864         
 6    2628 Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                  Giant          2:00:29   +0:25:20  19,4  789         
 7    1205 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:05:20   +0:30:11  18,6  759         
 8    1670 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga                  Giant          2:06:06   +0:30:57  18,5  754         
 9    1038 Edgars Ozols            1954                          Cube           2:06:30   +0:31:21  18,4  752         
 10   1302 Arilds Šulmanis         1954 Tieto                    Merida         2:06:59   +0:31:50  18,4  749         
 11   2005 Aivars Strazdiņš        1954 Kazdangas pag.           GT             2:15:51   +0:40:42  17,2  700         
 12   2481 Valdis Gierts           1954                                         2:17:21   +0:42:12  17,0  692         
 13   2485 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:21:56   +0:46:47  16,4  670         
 14   1328 Jānis Broks             1950 Bewerini                 Challenger     2:22:39   +0:47:30  16,4  667         

T M-60 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    742  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:42:21             22,8  1000        
 2    690  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Raleigh        1:46:19   +0:03:58  22,0  962         
 3    1345 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Winsports-KTM            Ideal          1:49:08   +0:06:47  21,4  937         
 4    916  Rūdolfs-Zigurds Veide   1949                          ZZK            1:51:27   +0:09:06  20,9  918         
 5    995  Pēteris Micāns          1947 Piebalga-RRS             Corratec       1:56:32   +0:14:11  20,0  878         
 6    2590 Jonas Serapinas         1946 Vilnius, Lietuva         Trek           1:58:38   +0:16:17  19,7  862         
 7    2583 Leontijs Rutkovskis     1947 Cēsis SIA LEO                           2:06:25   +0:24:04  18,5  809         
 8    1064 Vilis Kokins            1944                                         2:09:15   +0:26:54  18,1  791         
 9    2547 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:14:48   +0:32:27  17,3  759         
 10   1150 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Valmiera                                2:16:39   +0:34:18  17,1  748         
 11   1311 Edvīns Mitāns           1939 Cēsis                    Trek           2:24:52   +0:42:31  16,1  706         
 12   1216 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:26:40   +0:44:19  15,9  697         
 13   1412 Grigorijs Kļimecs       1940                          Merida         2:28:31   +0:46:10  15,7  689