Izdrukāt...
  
Bērnu sacensības Cēsīs
5-6 gadi (2003.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Matīss Kalveršs Salaspils Zīriņi
2 Kristers Babris Rīga
3 Marsels Mārcis Jonass Aizpute
4 Roberts Bleikšs
5 Vaino Markuss Kārkliņš
6 Bruno Krampe Rīga
7 Renārs Zīmelis Mežmalas
8 Samanta Krampe Rīga
9 Marta Reinika Kaimiņi
10 Ričards Pūpols
11 Artis Zelčs Bauska
12 Kristians Zeimalis Drusti
13 Āris Raitis Godiņš Ropaži
14 Dans Patriks Dukurs
15 Anna Vempere Ogre
16 Mārcis Biezais Cēsis
17 Rūdolfs Spridzāns Rīga
18 Mikuss Keišs Savējais
19 Krišjānis Nurža
20 Patriks Reimanis Talsi
21 Roberts Kuleznovs
22 Alekss Brūveris Jūrmala
23 Kristaps Štāls Rāmava
24 Emīls Ozols
25 Ineta Miglāne
26 Ričards Lošins Cēsis
27 Dagnis Zariņš Rīga
28 Emīlija Kļaviņa Rīga
29 Gundega Reinika Kaimiņi
30 Diāna Sauša Rīga
31 Gustavs Krasts Ulbroka
32 Eduards Jānis Dzelzītis Ogre
33 Reinis Breide
34 Estere Zemīte Rīga
7-8 gadi (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Alekss Krasts Ogre
2 Elizabete Līne Markitāne Cēsis
3 Renārs Birkentāls Raimaks
4 Nadīne Laura Skudriņa Bikes-Baltic
5 Artūrs Tomsons Cēsis
6 Artūrs Ūdris Valmiera
7 Marta Vīgrieze Saulkrasti
8 Alise Gaiķe Lielvārde
9 Arvo Godiņš Ropaži
10 Gusts Simsons Cēsis
11-13 Artūrs Vasiļjevs Rīga
11-13 Jānis Šteinbergs Salaspils Zīriņi
11-13 Emīls Briedis
14 Diāna Skirjuse Madona
15 Dāvis Šolmanis Rīga
16 Anna Riekstiņa Salaspils Zīriņi
17 Emija Briede
18 Haralds Skirjus Madona
19 Roberts Rutkovskis Cēsis
20 Mārcis Meiers Z-Kurzeme
21 Emīlija Eiduka Rietumu Banka
22 Emīls Bekmanis
23 Mārtiņš Nurža Ādaži
24 Agnese Sniedze Cēsis
25 Rūta Egle Rīga
9-10 gadi (1999.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Alise Kazaine Ilzene
2 Vineta Pētersone
3 Matīss Velps Smiltene
4 Mārtiņš Eliass Rīga
5 Rūdolfs Vimba Valmiera
6 Artis Buņķis Rīga
7 Alise Spēka
8 Anna Šalašova Rīga
9 Artjoms Gajevskis Daugavpils
10 Uvis Arbidāns Limbaži
11 Āris Fūrmanis Priekuļi
12 Emīls Burgmanis Rīga
13 Emīlija Dombrovska Imanta
14 Linda Prokofjeva Cēsis
15 Elvis Bērziņš
16 Arvis Belovs Rīga
17 Signe Fūrmane Priekuļi
- Edgars Grigors Cēsis
- Kristers Kalniņš Rīga
- Aleksandrs Blizņuks RRS-Baloži
- Šondors Kurmis RRS-Baloži
11-12 gadi (1998.-1997.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Rūta Brakovska Smiltene
2 Klāvs Karelis Liepāja
3 Niklāvs Boļšis RRS Baloži
4 Elgars Jonass Kalvene
5 Alvis Šķēps Raimaks
6 Mairis Paeglis
7 Zigmārs Kalvāns Jūrmala
8 Dārta Vijgrieze Saulkrasti
9 Emīls Ieviņš
10 Samanta Knoka Saulkrasti
11 Reinis Kalniņš Rīga
- Kristaps Lagzdiņš RRS Baloži
- Maksims Maslovs RRS Baloži