Izdrukāt...
  
Bērnu sacensības Ērgļos
5-6 gadi (2003.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Marsels Mārcis Jonass Aizpute
2 Roberts Kalniņš Saldus
3 Matīss Kalveršs
4 Kristers Babris Rīga
5 Ričards Pūpols Ogre
6 Roberts Bleikšs Smiltene
7 Rojs Eglītis Garām ejot
8 Kristaps Miķelsons Valmiera
9 Renārs Zīmelis Mežmalas
10 Anna Vempere Ogre
11 Rauls Sakalausks Smiltene
12 Markus Briedis Ērgļi
13 Ernests Neļķe Garkalne
14 Āris Raitis Godiņš Ropaži
15 Jana Kalniņa Ērgļi
16 Ārturs Beseris
17 Alekss Brūveris Jūrmala
18 Patriks Reimanis Talsi
19 Mikus Keišs Savējais
20 Kristaps Štāls
21 Sintija Vaitišķe Ērgļi
22 Mārtiņš Dzenītis
23 Eva Grauda Inčukalns
24 Vendija Vitkovska Liepāja
25 Marta Vitkovska Kuldīga
26 Gustavs Krasts Smiltene
27 Loreta Jonase Aizpute
28 Bruno Šterns Ogre
29 Reinis Breide Rīga
30 Estere Zemīte Rīga
31 Elizabete Spaile Ērgļi
32 Patrīcija Eisaka Rīga
- Krišjānis Nurža Ādaži
7-8 gadi (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Oskars Grava Ērgļi
2 Laura Nadīna Skudriņa
3 Alekss Krasts Ogre
4 Alise Gaiķe Lielvārde
5 Arvo Godiņš Ropaži
6 Filips Elsts Merkurs
7 Artis Neļķe Garkalne
8 Sergejs Gorskis Ērgļi
9 Madara Vitkovska Kuldīga
10 Jānis Šteinbergs Salaspils Zīriņi
11 Una Zemīte Rīga
12 Roberts Stadja Ogre
13 Jānis Beseris Madona
14 Mārcis Beitāns Rīga
15 Jānis Kalniņš Ērgļi
16 Jānis Serovs Ērgļi
17 Kārlis Vitkovskis Rīga
18 Patriks Dēķens Rīga
19 Daniels Apsītis Rīga
20 Toms Terinks Ikšķile
21 Toms Zeltiņš Rīga
22 Mārtiņš Nurža Ādaži
23 Anna Riekstiņa Salaspils Zīriņi
24 Dāvis Šolmanis Rīga
25 Kristiāns Toms Daube
26 Agnese Sniedze
27 Guna Kalniņa Ērgļi
28 Kate Tīna Tomsone Rīga
9-10 gadi (1999.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Matīss Velps Smiltene
2 Sandis Antons Merkurs
3 Kristers Kalniņš Ērgļi
4 Artūrs Krasts Smiltene
5 Estere Karabajeva Merkurs
6 Alise Spēka Rīga
7 Marks Bogdanovs Rīga
8 Artis Kursītis Mālpils
9 Elvis Bērziņš Mālpils
10 Armands Štamers Rīga
11 Māris Šmits Merkurs
12 Armands Bramanis Sēja
13 Pēteris Jēgers
11-12 gadi (1998.-1997.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv
1 Niklāvs Boļšis RRS Baloži
2 Klāvs Karelis Liepāja
3 Anžela Utināne RRS Baloži
4 Rūta Brakovska Smiltene
5 Andrejs Ļeļkovs RRS Baloži
6 Elgars Jonass Kalvene
7 Ričards Muižnieks Merkurs
8 Māris Niedra Merkurs
9 Miks Antons Merkurs
10 Verners Vitkovskis
11 Elizabete Šterna Merkurs
12 Edvards Šmits Talsi
13 Maksims Maslovs RRS Baloži
14 Jekaterina Kulago ZZK
15 Aksels Broks Rīga