Izdrukāt...

6. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 01.10.2009 09:18

M-14 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1575 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 Kuldīga 1                               1:24:21             24,8  1000        
 2    1617 Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:26:52   +0:02:31  24,1  971         
 3    828  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:29:47   +0:05:26  23,3  939         
 4    3048 Mihkel Kalja            1996 Tartu SK Velo            MTB            1:33:53   +0:09:32  22,3  898         
 5    2252 Dāvis Perševics         1997                          Radon          1:36:50   +0:12:29  21,6  871         
 6    1469 Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:39:37   +0:15:16  21,0  846         
 7    2567 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:39:47   +0:15:26  21,0  845         
 8    1618 Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:41:39   +0:17:18  20,6  829         
 9    2089 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996                                         1:51:44   +0:27:23  18,7  754         
 10   940  Valdis Nikoņenoks       1996 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:52:12   +0:27:51  18,7  751         
 11   2577 Ralfs Jānis Punāns      1995 Cēsis                    Kellys         1:55:26   +0:31:05  18,1  730         
 12   1443 Pauls Ričards Skudriņš  1995 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:56:34   +0:32:13  18,0  723         
 13   1891 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Bike Man's               ZZK            1:57:06   +0:32:45  17,9  720         
 14   2288 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:58:44   +0:34:23  17,6  710         
 15   2168 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                                     2:00:06   +0:35:45  17,4  702         
 16   1485 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:02:14   +0:37:53  17,1  690         
 17   2783 Uldis Antrops           1996                          Wheeler        2:07:24   +0:43:03  16,4  662         
 18   1975 Pēteris Kalniņš         1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:09:15   +0:44:54  16,2  652         
 19   1151 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         2:09:56   +0:45:35  16,1  649         
 20   2891 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 SK Reflex                Superior       2:09:57   +0:45:36  16,1  649         
 21   1646 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                      Flander        2:10:36   +0:46:15  16,0  645         
 22   3012 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Corratec       2:11:26   +0:47:05  15,9  641         
 23   1628 Andris Asma             1995 MTB Cēsis                               2:12:26   +0:48:05  15,8  636         
 24   1903 Niks Lūsis              1997 lbteam.lv                KHS            2:12:55   +0:48:34  15,7  634         
 25   1688 Heinrihs Kiršblūms      1997 Valmiera                 Felt           2:14:43   +0:50:22  15,5  626         
 26   2007 Elgars Jonass           1997 Kalvenes pag.            Karro          2:15:01   +0:50:40  15,5  624         
 27   1892 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Haro           2:15:25   +0:51:04  15,5  622         
 28   1619 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             2:15:49   +0:51:28  15,4  621         
 29   2892 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 SK Reflex                Merida         2:16:07   +0:51:46  15,4  619         
 30   964  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:17:19   +0:52:58  15,2  614         
 31   2409 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežciems                 GT             2:21:50   +0:57:29  14,8  594         
 32   2434 Rihards Laganovskis     1996 Limbaži                                 2:23:21   +0:59:00  14,6  588         
 33   3027 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:24:28   +1:00:07  14,5  583         
 34   1316 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:30:46   +1:06:25  13,9  559         
 35   1710 Reinards Andžāns        1997 Milža slota              Corratec       2:31:01   +1:06:40  13,9  558         
 36   2121 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži                              2:35:21   +1:11:00  13,5  542         
 37   1347 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:40:22   +1:16:01  13,0  525         
 38   2850 Jurģis Kozinda          1995                                         2:40:26   +1:16:05  13,0  525         

W-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1043 Linda Fūrmane           1996 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:38:32             21,3  1000        
 2    713  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        1:38:52   +0:00:20  21,2  996         
 3    1873 Rūta Brakovska          1997 Smiltene                 Superior       1:51:05   +0:12:33  18,9  887         
 4    1250 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:58:40   +0:20:08  17,6  830         
 5    2880 Madara Blasane          1997                                         2:10:17   +0:31:45  16,1  756         
 6    1559 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži                              2:10:23   +0:31:51  16,1  755         
 7    1181 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           2:13:27   +0:34:55  15,7  738         
 8    2828 Kristīne Savicka        1993                                         2:19:18   +0:40:46  15,0  707         
 9    3078 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:22:46   +0:44:14  14,7  690         
 10   2169 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     2:23:04   +0:44:32  14,6  688         
 11   1626 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                                         2:26:57   +0:48:25  14,2  670         
 12   1414 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:32:02   +0:53:30  13,8  648         
 13   1558 Elīna Popoviča          1995 RRS-Baloži                              2:37:18   +0:58:46  13,3  626         
 14   2370 Katerīna Nudiena        1994 Sokkia                   Fuji           2:49:57   +1:11:25  12,3  579         
 15   3031 Baiba Korsaka           1996 Hawaii Express Scott     Classic        3:00:54   +1:22:22  11,6  544         

M-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    540  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:19:06             26,5  1000        
 2    1330 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:20:36   +0:01:30  26,0  981         
 3    586  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:21:03   +0:01:57  25,9  975         
 4    566  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993                          ZZK            1:23:38   +0:04:32  25,1  945         
 5    1574 Krists Neilands         1994 Kuldīga 1                               1:24:03   +0:04:57  24,9  941         
 6    1327 Gatis Pundurs           1994 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:24:13   +0:05:07  24,9  939         
 7    630  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           1:25:05   +0:05:59  24,6  929         
 8    539  Sandis Eislers          1993 CBM/Smiltene                            1:25:13   +0:06:07  24,6  928         
 9    1128 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Scott          1:26:29   +0:07:23  24,2  914         
 10   1141 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:27:26   +0:08:20  24,0  904         
 11   1613 Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             1:27:47   +0:08:41  23,9  901         
 12   2902 Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS-MSĢ                  Cube           1:28:39   +0:09:33  23,6  892         
 13   670  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:30:18   +0:11:12  23,2  875         
 14   714  Helvijs Šmits           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:30:45   +0:11:39  23,1  871         
 15   662  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:31:00   +0:11:54  23,0  869         
 16   1614 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             1:31:08   +0:12:02  23,0  867         
 17   677  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:31:18   +0:12:12  23,0  866         
 18   1615 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:34:04   +0:14:58  22,3  840         
 19   1980 Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RK Marss                                1:36:02   +0:16:56  21,8  823         
 20   619  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:36:15   +0:17:09  21,8  821         
 21   769  Ernests Tauriņš         1993                          Author         1:36:46   +0:17:40  21,7  817         
 22   1634 Kristaps Molčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:37:37   +0:18:31  21,5  810         
 23   1432 Sandris Ozols           1994 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:37:43   +0:18:37  21,4  809         
 24   1901 Haralds Lipsnis         1994                          Scott          1:38:05   +0:18:59  21,4  806         
 25   1031 Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Flamingo       1:38:15   +0:19:09  21,3  805         
 26   893  Ādolfs Žunna            1993 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:39:27   +0:20:21  21,1  795         
 27   701  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:39:57   +0:20:51  21,0  791         
 28   822  Druvs-Dāvids Bērziņš    1994                          Classic        1:41:44   +0:22:38  20,6  777         
 29   1871 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994                                         1:48:59   +0:29:53  19,2  725         
 30   788  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 Bosch                    4ever          1:49:51   +0:30:45  19,1  720         
 31   2486 Edijs Jurgens           1993 RRS-Piebalga                            1:50:19   +0:31:13  19,0  717         
 32   1459 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves                          1:54:22   +0:35:16  18,3  691         
 33   2862 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:58:00   +0:38:54  17,7  670         
 34   1812 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 Kocēni                                  1:58:20   +0:39:14  17,7  668         
 35   2994 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Superior       1:59:20   +0:40:14  17,5  662         
 36   1036 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:01:05   +0:41:59  17,3  653         
 37   2505 Jānis Brīvība           1993                          Merida         2:01:51   +0:42:45  17,2  649         
 38   777  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fuji           2:02:35   +0:43:29  17,1  645         
 39   2927 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       2:03:46   +0:44:40  16,9  639         
 40   2889 Arturs Dimitrovs        1994 Madona                   GT             2:04:51   +0:45:45  16,8  633         
 41   2955 Viesturs Lācis          1993                          Felt           2:07:04   +0:47:58  16,5  622         
 42   1117 Mairis Markuss          1994                          GT             2:07:32   +0:48:26  16,4  620         
 43   2640 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:08:12   +0:49:06  16,3  617         
 44   2944 Pauls Jurāns            1993                          Merida         2:08:50   +0:49:44  16,3  613         
 45   2956 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          2:12:22   +0:53:16  15,8  597         
 46   3054 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Bike Man's               Schwinn        2:12:26   +0:53:20  15,8  597         
 47   2619 Kārlis Briedis          1994 Sigulda                                 2:13:17   +0:54:11  15,7  593         
 48   2985 Juris Pomerancevs       1993                                         2:15:56   +0:56:50  15,4  581         
 49   2884 Gvido Buliņš            1993                          Ghost          2:16:37   +0:57:31  15,3  578         
 50   2449 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:17:24   +0:58:18  15,2  575         
 51   3001 Kristaps Šabanovs       1993                          ZZK            2:21:57   +1:02:51  14,7  557         
 52   2848 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Felt           2:23:30   +1:04:24  14,6  551         
 53   2977 Helmuts Nežborts        1994                                         2:29:08   +1:10:02  14,0  530         
 54   2315 Verners Riekstiņš       1994                                         2:36:50   +1:17:44  13,3  504         
 55   2867 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:38:20   +1:19:14  13,2  499         
 56   2536 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:42:37   +1:23:31  12,9  486         
 57   2854 Nauris Kalniņš          1994                          ZZK            3:07:36   +1:48:30  11,1  421         

M-18 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    290  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:30:10             27,1  1000        
 2    40   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:31:36   +0:01:26  26,9  990         
 3    287  Andžs Flaksis           1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:34:23   +0:04:13  26,4  972         
 4    288  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-sporta klubs                         2:36:21   +0:06:11  26,0  960         
 5    195  Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:36:48   +0:06:38  26,0  957         
 6    32   Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:41:17   +0:11:07  25,2  931         
 7    223  Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:42:25   +0:12:15  25,1  924         
 8    286  Artis Pujats            1991 NN-sporta klubs                         2:44:53   +0:14:43  24,7  910         
 9    118  Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:48:52   +0:18:42  24,1  889         
 10   352  Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs                         2:50:13   +0:20:03  23,9  882         
 11   35   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:51:34   +0:21:24  23,7  875         
 12   348  Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1991 Vides fakti                             2:54:47   +0:24:37  23,3  859         
 13   48   Rihards Bartuševičs     1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:57:12   +0:27:02  23,0  847         
 14   395  Sergejs Lepers          1991 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:57:12   +0:27:02  23,0  847         
 15   227  Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                3:04:20   +0:34:10  22,1  814         
 16   225  Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:08:12   +0:38:02  21,6  797         
 17   259  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          3:11:56   +0:41:46  21,2  782         
 18   292  Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:11:56   +0:41:46  21,2  782         
 19   265  Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       3:18:33   +0:48:23  20,5  756         
 20   231  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             3:20:43   +0:50:33  20,3  748         

M-Elite 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    220  Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:24:22             28,2  1000        
 2    3    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:24:26   +0:00:04  28,2  999         
 3    399  Ivans Seļedkovs         1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:25:35   +0:01:13  28,0  991         
 4    6    Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu Banka-Rīga-RRS   Giant          2:25:50   +0:01:28  27,9  989         
 5    390  Jānis Ozols             1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:25:57   +0:01:35  27,9  989         
 6    186  Kalvis Eisaks           1983 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:26:01   +0:01:39  27,9  988         
 7    13   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:26:36   +0:02:14  27,8  984         
 8    12   Helmet Tamkrov          1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:26:46   +0:02:24  27,7  983         
 9    34   Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:26:49   +0:02:27  27,7  983         
 10   11   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:29:04   +0:04:42  27,3  968         
 11   17   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:29:40   +0:05:18  27,2  964         
 12   221  Taavi Selder            1984 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:30:06   +0:05:44  27,1  961         
 13   14   Andris Smirnovs         1990 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:30:32   +0:06:10  27,1  959         
 14   9    Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:32:41   +0:08:19  26,7  945         
 15   10   Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:33:12   +0:08:50  26,6  942         
 16   343  Mārtiņš Trautmanis      1988 SOKKIA                   Giant          2:33:55   +0:09:33  26,5  937         
 17   42   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:59   +0:09:37  26,4  937         
 18   4    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:36:08   +0:11:46  26,1  924         
 19   365  Ingus Eislers           1989                                         2:37:59   +0:13:37  25,8  913         
 20   22   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:38:30   +0:14:08  25,7  910         
 21   380  Yauheni Lahun           1989 Belarus                  Scott          2:40:04   +0:15:42  25,4  901         
 22   52   Toms Flaksis            1988 Vides fakti                             2:40:07   +0:15:45  25,4  901         
 23   30   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:40:16   +0:15:54  25,4  900         
 24   21   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:40:19   +0:15:57  25,4  900         
 25   50   Ernests Benhens         1990 Burusports Team                         2:41:23   +0:17:01  25,2  894         
 26   31   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:41:56   +0:17:34  25,1  891         
 27   61   Kristaps Kipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:43:30   +0:19:08  24,9  882         
 28   372  Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:43:40   +0:19:18  24,9  882         
 29   281  Reinis Markss           1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:44:01   +0:19:39  24,8  880         
 30   91   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           2:46:07   +0:21:45  24,5  869         
 31   38   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:46:36   +0:22:14  24,4  866         
 32   397  Jaanus Tiivoja          1983 Rōuge Racing Team        Scott          2:46:44   +0:22:22  24,4  865         
 33   29   Jānis Kaupe             1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:46:52   +0:22:30  24,4  865         
 34   202  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:48:07   +0:23:45  24,2  858         
 35   384  Guntis Gudulis          1988 DTC Jaunība              Trek           2:48:33   +0:24:11  24,2  856         
 36   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:49:56   +0:25:34  24,0  849         
 37   189  Kirils Pogodins         1987 Burusports Team                         2:49:58   +0:25:36  24,0  849         
 38   387  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:50:56   +0:26:34  23,8  844         
 39   57   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:52:08   +0:27:46  23,7  838         
 40   28   Valdis Berķis           1990 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:53:31   +0:29:09  23,5  832         
 41   296  Kaspars Kuprišs         1987 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:54:30   +0:30:08  23,3  827         
 42   89   Viktors Nerugals        1983 Omadus                   Scott          2:55:31   +0:31:09  23,2  822         
 43   55   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 Mežmalas MTB                            2:59:57   +0:35:35  22,6  802         
 44   85   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             3:00:56   +0:36:34  22,5  797         
 45   56   Dmitrijs Dēliņš         1980 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          3:03:07   +0:38:45  22,2  788         
 46   396  Riivo Roose             1987 Aivo Rattalaager         Merida         3:05:04   +0:40:42  22,0  780         
 47   114  Rihards Zvaneris        1979                                         3:05:04   +0:40:42  22,0  780         
 48   168  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            3:08:20   +0:43:58  21,6  766         
 49   244  Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           3:09:10   +0:44:48  21,5  763         
 50   205  Mārtiņš Linde           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:09:44   +0:45:22  21,5  760         
 51   119  Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Corratec       3:10:30   +0:46:08  21,4  757         
 52   235  Agris Kveders           1977 Lattelecom                              3:13:47   +0:49:25  21,0  744         
 53   64   Marius Ratkevicius      1984 Focus Vilnius            Focus          3:14:38   +0:50:16  20,9  741         
 54   261  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                                         3:17:29   +0:53:07  20,6  731         
 55   131  Āris Freijs             1976 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:19:46   +0:55:24  20,4  722         
 56   144  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                          ZZK            3:20:39   +0:56:17  20,3  719         
 57   350  Deniss Evarts           1985                          Trek           3:20:59   +0:56:37  20,3  718         
 58   188  Raivis Temnovs          1990 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                3:21:12   +0:56:50  20,2  717         
 59   122  Raimonds Riekstiņš      1988 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:21:37   +0:57:15  20,2  716         
 60   383  Rihards Ganuļevičs      1990 DTC Jaunība              Trek           3:22:41   +0:58:19  20,1  712         
 61   294  Ivars Drulle            1975                                         3:27:11   +1:02:49  19,6  696         
 62   190  Māris Pētersons         1983 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Calnago        3:45:12   +1:20:50  18,1  641         
 63   342  Kārlis Udrass           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        4:12:08   +1:47:46  16,1  572         
 64   204  Rolands Irklis          1981 Pilsoniskā savienība     Cube           4:16:08   +1:51:46  15,9  563         
 65   213  Mārtiņš Martinsons      1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       4:18:53   +1:54:31  15,7  557         

W-Elite 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    71   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu Banka-Rīga       Giant          2:45:37             24,6  1000        
 2    349  Māra Leitāne            1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:00:14   +0:14:37  22,6  918         
 3    128  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          3:17:35   +0:31:58  20,6  838         
 4    203  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                      Focus          3:33:37   +0:48:00  19,0  775         
 5    327  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                                   3:54:53   +1:09:16  17,3  705         

W-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    393  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS          Trek           3:07:56             21,7  1000        

M-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    363  Eero Kiskonen           1971                                         2:33:49             26,5  1000        
 2    23   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:36:53   +0:03:04  26,0  980         
 3    41   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu Banka-Rīga                      2:39:43   +0:05:54  25,5  963         
 4    43   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:39:51   +0:06:02  25,5  962         
 5    36   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:40:34   +0:06:45  25,4  957         
 6    109  Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:41:59   +0:08:10  25,1  949         
 7    25   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:42:08   +0:08:19  25,1  948         
 8    69   Agnis Apse              1971 BH                                      2:45:28   +0:11:39  24,6  929         
 9    27   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:46:01   +0:12:12  24,5  926         
 10   88   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans Cube Team           Cube           2:50:00   +0:16:11  24    904         
 11   66   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:54:48   +0:20:59  23,3  879         
 12   181  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:57:22   +0:23:33  23,0  867         
 13   76   Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:58:26   +0:24:37  22,8  862         
 14   80   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         3:02:11   +0:28:22  22,3  844         
 15   106  Sandis Nete             1972 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:03:22   +0:29:33  22,2  838         
 16   84   Osvalds Eiduks          1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    3:05:01   +0:31:12  22,0  831         
 17   86   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs KTM            3:06:32   +0:32:43  21,8  824         
 18   183  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:07:42   +0:33:53  21,7  819         
 19   394  Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:08:51   +0:35:02  21,6  814         
 20   377  Renatas Motuzas         1972 Top Team                 Trek           3:11:39   +0:37:50  21,2  802         
 21   136  Nauris Kalniņš          1970                          Focus          3:17:31   +0:43:42  20,6  778         
 22   130  Arnis Šūlmeisters       1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:20:28   +0:46:39  20,3  767         
 23   123  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:28:08   +0:54:19  19,6  739         
 24   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 2               3:29:16   +0:55:27  19,4  735         
 25   381  Artis Buliņš            1971                          Dema           4:17:10   +1:43:21  15,8  598         

M-40 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    8    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:25:34             28,0  1000        
 2    37   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:34:11   +0:08:37  26,4  944         
 3    54   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:40:02   +0:14:28  25,4  909         
 4    44   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                                2:43:34   +0:18:00  24,9  889         
 5    77   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Scott          2:50:41   +0:25:07  23,9  852         
 6    26   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:51:33   +0:25:59  23,7  848         
 7    163  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:53:41   +0:28:07  23,4  838         
 8    248  Gintaras Jankeliunas    1968 Top Team                 Univega        2:55:31   +0:29:57  23,2  829         
 9    49   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:56:23   +0:30:49  23,1  825         
 10   107  Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:57:53   +0:32:19  22,9  818         
 11   398  Tomas Melesko           1967 Nutrend-Vilnius          Specialized    2:59:18   +0:33:44  22,7  811         
 12   139  Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:01:32   +0:35:58  22,4  801         
 13   229  Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                3:01:56   +0:36:22  22,4  800         
 14   344  Andrejs Tamanis         1969                                         3:02:57   +0:37:23  22,3  795         
 15   115  Sergejs Špakovs         1967                          Giant          3:09:12   +0:43:38  21,5  769         
 16   359  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           3:09:35   +0:44:01  21,5  767         
 17   97   Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:09:40   +0:44:06  21,5  767         
 18   73   Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          3:14:16   +0:48:42  21,0  749         
 19   379  Artūrs Rautenbergs      1965                                         3:15:06   +0:49:32  20,9  746         
 20   293  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:15:55   +0:50:21  20,8  743         
 21   239  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Focus          3:16:26   +0:50:52  20,7  741         
 22   367  Ainars Jansons          1966                                         3:19:46   +0:54:12  20,4  728         
 23   157  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         3:26:01   +1:00:27  19,8  706         
 24   133  Romualds Ignatjevs      1969 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:37:56   +1:12:22  18,7  667         
 25   385  Mairis Levans           1967 MK Ape                   Trek           4:12:08   +1:46:34  16,1  577         

M-45 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    16   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:34:09             26,4  1000        
 2    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:44:10   +0:10:01  24,8  938         
 3    62   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 EthicSport SEB Priekuļi 1               2:46:59   +0:12:50  24,4  923         
 4    346  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:49:03   +0:14:54  24,1  911         
 5    141  Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:56:03   +0:21:54  23,1  875         
 6    150  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:16:01   +0:41:52  20,8  786         
 7    117  Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:22:10   +0:48:01  20,1  762         
 8    99   Aigars Eriņš            1964 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:27:38   +0:53:29  19,6  742         
 9    158  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    4:00:47   +1:26:38  16,9  640         
 10   169  Ēriks Melkurts          1963                          Dema           4:09:43   +1:35:34  16,3  617         

M-50 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    63   Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:54:44             23,3  1000        
 2    65   Leonīds Aleksējevs      1958 Fans Cube Team                          2:54:49   +0:00:05  23,3  999         
 3    98   Guntis Viļums           1954 CBM/Smiltene             Giant          3:02:03   +0:07:19  22,4  959         
 4    132  Jānis Bruzinskis        1959                          Orbea          3:04:57   +0:10:13  22,0  944         
 5    82   Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:06:32   +0:11:48  21,8  936         
 6    400  Anti Oot                1951 Extreem Sport            GT             3:14:26   +0:19:42  20,9  898         
 7    274  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus, Barysau         Stels          3:22:38   +0:27:54  20,1  862         
 8    304  Ilgvars Plētiens        1957 CBM/Smiltene             BH             3:27:14   +0:32:30  19,6  843         
 9    297  Aivars Grinbergs        1956 SK Ērgļi, Trikātas pag.  Classic        3:27:57   +0:33:13  19,6  840         
 10   386  Juris Priednieks        1956 RK Velo                  Corratec       4:12:08   +1:17:24  16,1  693         

T M-18 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    504  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:21:48             25,6  1000        
 2    552  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:23:04   +0:01:16  25,2  984         
 3    2064 Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:25:22   +0:03:34  24,5  958         
 4    559  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:25:59   +0:04:11  24,4  951         
 5    600  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 HP Motors                Corratec       1:27:19   +0:05:31  24,0  936         
 6    669  Gints Vilisters         1992 CBM/Smiltene                            1:27:41   +0:05:53  23,9  932         
 7    531  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:28:44   +0:06:56  23,6  921         
 8    501  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:29:38   +0:07:50  23,4  912         
 9    3056 Krišs Knodze            1992                          Rockmachine    1:30:21   +0:08:33  23,2  905         
 10   633  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:31:32   +0:09:44  22,9  893         
 11   617  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 CBM/Smiltene             Superior       1:32:33   +0:10:45  22,6  883         
 12   534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:36:21   +0:14:33  21,7  848         
 13   2393 Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:39:12   +0:17:24  21,1  824         
 14   764  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          1:39:30   +0:17:42  21,1  822         
 15   889  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:40:59   +0:19:11  20,7  810         
 16   2869 Genādijs Airijancs      1991                          Trek           1:41:47   +0:19:59  20,6  803         
 17   1827 Normunds Skrebelis      1992                          Felt           1:41:52   +0:20:04  20,6  803         
 18   1199 Matīss Kauls            1992 Piebalga-RRS             ZZK            1:42:55   +0:21:07  20,4  794         
 19   634  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:43:38   +0:21:50  20,2  789         
 20   896  Māris Ozols             1991                          Cube           1:44:41   +0:22:53  20,0  781         
 21   745  Viesturs Mauliņš        1991 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:47:44   +0:25:56  19,4  759         
 22   1593 Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:48:00   +0:26:12  19,4  757         
 23   2266 Aleksandrs Rukosujevs   1992                          Trek           1:48:38   +0:26:50  19,3  752         
 24   1701 Dāvis Egle              1991 Digger                   Dema           1:49:31   +0:27:43  19,1  746         
 25   808  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:49:35   +0:27:47  19,1  746         
 26   1776 Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         1:51:35   +0:29:47  18,8  733         
 27   2459 Kristaps Safranovičs    1991 Alpha Baltic                            1:55:57   +0:34:09  18,1  705         
 28   2796 Oskars Bormanis         1991                          GT             1:55:57   +0:34:09  18,1  705         
 29   1736 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         1:56:42   +0:34:54  17,9  700         
 30   3060 Agris Vanags            1992 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:57:50   +0:36:02  17,8  694         
 31   862  Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                    GT             1:58:55   +0:37:07  17,6  687         
 32   1060 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:58:56   +0:37:08  17,6  687         
 33   1208 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           2:02:19   +0:40:31  17,1  668         
 34   835  Gustavs Zālītis         1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                2:05:40   +0:43:52  16,7  650         
 35   1702 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           2:07:26   +0:45:38  16,4  641         
 36   1262 Raivis Kupčs            1992                                         2:09:26   +0:47:38  16,2  631         
 37   830  Kalvis Grīgs            1991 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           2:13:25   +0:51:37  15,7  613         
 38   3067 Kārlis Caune            1991                                         2:13:44   +0:51:56  15,7  611         
 39   2307 Andis Vītols            1992                                         2:18:10   +0:56:22  15,1  592         
 40   1277 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs GT             2:20:03   +0:58:15  14,9  584         
 41   2997 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:36:46   +1:14:58  13,3  521         

T M 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1560 Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:17:27             27,1  1000        
 2    528  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:17:36   +0:00:09  27,0  998         
 3    506  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Corratec        Orbea          1:18:53   +0:01:26  26,6  981         
 4    509  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:19:05   +0:01:38  26,5  979         
 5    2743 Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express-Scott                    1:19:07   +0:01:40  26,5  978         
 6    510  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:19:13   +0:01:46  26,5  977         
 7    515  Kristaps Knops          1985 Fans Cube Team                          1:19:20   +0:01:53  26,4  976         
 8    522  Aigars Paegle           1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:19:34   +0:02:07  26,3  973         
 9    1538 Toms Veits              1978 GARY FISHER/SIS          Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:20:28   +0:03:01  26,0  962         
 10   1554 Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:21:24   +0:03:57  25,7  951         
 11   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 GARY FISHER/SIS          Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:21:48   +0:04:21  25,6  946         
 12   1673 Valts Eiduks            1986 Fans Cube Team                          1:21:53   +0:04:26  25,6  945         
 13   514  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:22:06   +0:04:39  25,5  943         
 14   537  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                          Trek           1:22:25   +0:04:58  25,4  939         
 15   560  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:22:30   +0:05:03  25,4  938         
 16   573  Renārs Seiksts          1980 RS Team                  Superior       1:22:36   +0:05:09  25,4  937         
 17   3043 Juris Siliņēvičs        1984 mtb.lv                                  1:22:41   +0:05:14  25,3  936         
 18   1552 Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Militārā policija        Giant          1:22:49   +0:05:22  25,3  935         
 19   3059 Ingus Bunkovskis        1976                                         1:23:13   +0:05:46  25,2  930         
 20   520  Intars Spalviņš         1980 BS.Maxim Team                           1:23:55   +0:06:28  25,0  922         
 21   526  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans Cube Team                          1:24:14   +0:06:47  24,9  919         
 22   519  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans Cube Team                          1:24:24   +0:06:57  24,8  917         
 23   550  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Superior       1:24:24   +0:06:57  24,8  917         
 24   736  Jānis Purmalis          1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:24:34   +0:07:07  24,8  915         
 25   544  Alvis Rogozins          1983 BS.Maxim Team                           1:24:58   +0:07:31  24,7  911         
 26   562  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:25:12   +0:07:45  24,6  909         
 27   1884 Kaspars Eglītis         1985 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          1:25:15   +0:07:48  24,6  908         
 28   523  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:25:38   +0:08:11  24,5  904         
 29   626  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Hasa           1:26:38   +0:09:11  24,2  893         
 30   554  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:26:44   +0:09:17  24,2  892         
 31   575  Matīss Vīksne           1986 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:26:59   +0:09:32  24,1  890         
 32   576  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:27:25   +0:09:58  24,0  885         
 33   686  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re                                   1:27:34   +0:10:07  23,9  884         
 34   527  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 BS.Maxim Team                           1:27:38   +0:10:11  23,9  883         
 35   578  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Focus Labli džabli       Focus          1:27:56   +0:10:29  23,8  880         
 36   2135 Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:28:03   +0:10:36  23,8  879         
 37   951  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:28:15   +0:10:48  23,7  877         
 38   1654 Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Saulkrasti               Focus          1:28:22   +0:10:55  23,7  876         
 39   585  Toms Dinsbergs          1988                          Trek           1:28:23   +0:10:56  23,7  876         
 40   2228 Sandis Ķemers           1985 Rīgas slēpošanas klubs                  1:28:50   +0:11:23  23,6  871         
 41   680  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:28:53   +0:11:26  23,6  871         
 42   545  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:28:58   +0:11:31  23,6  870         
 43   678  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB-2           Merida         1:29:13   +0:11:46  23,5  868         
 44   1612 Kaspars Holšteins       1978 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:29:18   +0:11:51  23,5  867         
 45   567  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Trek           1:29:27   +0:12:00  23,4  865         
 46   2382 Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:29:28   +0:12:01  23,4  865         
 47   641  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:29:35   +0:12:08  23,4  864         
 48   897  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985                                         1:29:57   +0:12:30  23,3  861         
 49   615  Olafs Andersons         1981 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:30:08   +0:12:41  23,2  859         
 50   623  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           1:30:18   +0:12:51  23,2  857         
 51   2045 Māris Tīlišķis          1979 Bosch                    Corratec       1:30:27   +0:13:00  23,2  856         
 52   841  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979                          Corratec       1:30:33   +0:13:06  23,1  855         
 53   631  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978                          Corratec       1:30:55   +0:13:28  23,0  851         
 54   2039 Arturs Švūksts          1988 BS.Maxim Team            Commencial     1:30:58   +0:13:31  23,0  851         
 55   658  Guntars Zeics           1975 www.stiklastudija.lv     Corratec       1:31:01   +0:13:34  23,0  850         
 56   2376 Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:31:33   +0:14:06  22,9  845         
 57   3028 Sandis Āķis             1975 RS Team                  Corratec       1:31:36   +0:14:09  22,9  845         
 58   2186 Mārcis Beķers           1987 Veselības brauciens                     1:32:05   +0:14:38  22,8  841         
 59   2136 Krists Krūstkops        1986 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:17   +0:14:50  22,7  839         
 60   1436 Jānis Liepiņš           1984 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                 Corratec       1:32:18   +0:14:51  22,7  839         
 61   851  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:32:28   +0:15:01  22,7  837         
 62   1927 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:32:47   +0:15:20  22,6  834         
 63   590  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:32:51   +0:15:24  22,6  834         
 64   657  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re                                   1:32:53   +0:15:26  22,6  833         
 65   3032 Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:33:07   +0:15:40  22,5  831         
 66   3085 Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:33:08   +0:15:41  22,5  831         
 67   1843 Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:33:09   +0:15:42  22,5  831         
 68   1454 Aigars Bērziņš          1987                          GT             1:33:12   +0:15:45  22,5  831         
 69   911  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:33:12   +0:15:45  22,5  831         
 70   695  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:33:13   +0:15:46  22,5  830         
 71   782  Viesturs Dille          1987 Bike Man's               Corratec       1:33:24   +0:15:57  22,4  829         
 72   1544 Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža / Ropažu novads               1:33:38   +0:16:11  22,4  827         
 73   688  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:33:42   +0:16:15  22,4  826         
 74   632  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                                   1:33:55   +0:16:28  22,3  824         
 75   898  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:34:01   +0:16:34  22,3  823         
 76   1556 Normunds Putns          1985 Militārā policija        Rockmashine    1:34:20   +0:16:53  22,2  821         
 77   805  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Amserv Motors            Univega        1:34:50   +0:17:23  22,1  816         
 78   636  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:34:53   +0:17:26  22,1  816         
 79   831  Raivis Heiselis         1980 Consilium                Cube           1:34:55   +0:17:28  22,1  815         
 80   783  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984 Something special        Corratec       1:34:56   +0:17:29  22,1  815         
 81   1672 Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Eko Osta                                1:34:59   +0:17:32  22,1  815         
 82   648  Kristaps Salens         1984 BS.Maxim Team                           1:35:00   +0:17:33  22,1  815         
 83   2067 Kaspars Sakniņš         1983 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:35:44   +0:18:17  21,9  809         
 84   671  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:35:45   +0:18:18  21,9  808         
 85   2572 Mārcis Zvirgzdiņš       1989                          Trek           1:35:51   +0:18:24  21,9  808         
 86   1638 Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Rockmashine    1:35:54   +0:18:27  21,8  807         
 87   726  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:35:57   +0:18:30  21,8  807         
 88   1238 Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981                          KTM            1:36:05   +0:18:38  21,8  806         
 89   1543 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Ropaži                                  1:36:13   +0:18:46  21,8  804         
 90   551  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Valmieras piens          Commencial     1:36:34   +0:19:07  21,7  802         
 91   1186 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/BASK            Trek           1:37:36   +0:20:09  21,5  793         
 92   612  Juris Šķudītis          1976                          Schwinn        1:37:42   +0:20:15  21,4  792         
 93   2749 Aivars Šķudītis         1983                          Trek           1:37:47   +0:20:20  21,4  792         
 94   1934 Gints Skroderis         1987                          GT             1:37:59   +0:20:32  21,4  790         
 95   1581 Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:38:02   +0:20:35  21,4  790         
 96   569  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:38:27   +0:21:00  21,3  786         
 97   2383 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Rīga                     ZZK            1:38:29   +0:21:02  21,3  786         
 98   2284 Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:38:36   +0:21:09  21,2  785         
 99   1368 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā Feja                Scott          1:38:39   +0:21:12  21,2  785         
 100  2433 Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:38:46   +0:21:19  21,2  784         
 101  2289 Jānis Teivišs           1989                          Cube           1:38:51   +0:21:24  21,2  783         
 102  1875 Roberts Brēde           1975 Armani                   Trek           1:38:56   +0:21:29  21,2  782         
 103  1770 Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Scott          1:39:01   +0:21:34  21,2  782         
 104  1902 Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 mtb.lv                   RM             1:39:08   +0:21:41  21,1  781         
 105  1658 Andis Miončinskis       1978 RS team                  Specialized    1:39:14   +0:21:47  21,1  780         
 106  592  Gatis Valdonis          1982 Eko Osta                                1:39:16   +0:21:49  21,1  780         
 107  2034 Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:39:18   +0:21:51  21,1  779         
 108  775  Kristaps Puķe           1978 Vēsā mierā               Focus          1:39:21   +0:21:54  21,1  779         
 109  993  Guntis Pāpe             1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   GT             1:39:21   +0:21:54  21,1  779         
 110  654  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga II               Orbea          1:39:29   +0:22:02  21,1  778         
 111  3075 Jānis Pelšs             1983 VOPCIK                   Cube           1:39:32   +0:22:05  21,0  778         
 112  1601 Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Sanistal S                              1:39:34   +0:22:07  21,0  777         
 113  837  Edgars Šmits            1979 Bensons Auto             Cube           1:39:34   +0:22:07  21,0  777         
 114  691  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:39:35   +0:22:08  21,0  777         
 115  715  Kristaps Egle           1977 Sigulda                  Cube           1:39:35   +0:22:08  21,0  777         
 116  1933 Juris Skrebelis         1980                                         1:39:44   +0:22:17  21,0  776         
 117  1166 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 GARY FISHER/SIS          Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:39:47   +0:22:20  21,0  776         
 118  1824 Oskars Skļomiņš         1979 Ingars                   Corratec       1:39:56   +0:22:29  21,0  775         
 119  1444 Armands Sirmais         1986 A-team                   Superior       1:40:04   +0:22:37  20,9  773         
 120  755  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                          Merida         1:40:05   +0:22:38  20,9  773         
 121  1895 Agris Kurms             1987                                         1:40:08   +0:22:41  20,9  773         
 122  963  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:40:20   +0:22:53  20,9  771         
 123  643  Jānis Vējons            1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics I                   1:40:20   +0:22:53  20,9  771         
 124  1908 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:40:27   +0:23:00  20,9  771         
 125  1567 Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Mindart                  Author         1:40:32   +0:23:05  20,8  770         
 126  2359 Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 Jur. P.                                 1:40:35   +0:23:08  20,8  770         
 127  723  Normunds Janovskis      1978                          Trek           1:40:42   +0:23:15  20,8  769         
 128  829  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:40:43   +0:23:16  20,8  768         
 129  787  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Latvijas dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:40:48   +0:23:21  20,8  768         
 130  838  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:40:58   +0:23:31  20,7  767         
 131  2043 Edgars Adijāns          1975 Bosch                    Corratec       1:41:12   +0:23:45  20,7  765         
 132  1355 Sandis Heiselis         1981 Consilium                ZZK            1:41:20   +0:23:53  20,7  764         
 133  1822 Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 RS team                  Superior       1:41:23   +0:23:56  20,7  763         
 134  1964 Edijs Kupčs             1979 Priekuļu tehnikums       Univega        1:41:32   +0:24:05  20,6  762         
 135  929  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:41:37   +0:24:10  20,6  762         
 136  1808 Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:41:49   +0:24:22  20,6  760         
 137  2602 Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                                         1:41:51   +0:24:24  20,6  760         
 138  1210 Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:41:51   +0:24:24  20,6  760         
 139  2141 Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                                         1:41:59   +0:24:32  20,5  759         
 140  1315 Ints Lērme              1975                          ZZK            1:42:07   +0:24:40  20,5  758         
 141  1644 Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:42:23   +0:24:56  20,5  756         
 142  653  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Milžu slota              Focus          1:42:26   +0:24:59  20,5  756         
 143  761  Ivars Saule             1983 Something special        Giant          1:42:47   +0:25:20  20,4  753         
 144  1382 Jānis Daugaviņš         1990                          ZZK            1:42:56   +0:25:29  20,4  752         
 145  928  Armands Zeps            1980 Cannondale               Scalpel        1:43:01   +0:25:34  20,3  751         
 146  2397 Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:43:02   +0:25:35  20,3  751         
 147  1635 Lauris Kalve            1980                          Corratec       1:43:06   +0:25:39  20,3  751         
 148  683  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:43:19   +0:25:52  20,3  749         
 149  1800 Gundars Orlovskis       1985                          KHS            1:43:21   +0:25:54  20,3  749         
 150  790  Reinis Harjo            1979 Re&Re                                   1:43:25   +0:25:58  20,3  748         
 151  907  Didzis Kirstuks         1978 RIMI&Havi Logistics II   Corratec       1:43:25   +0:25:58  20,3  748         
 152  2283 Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:43:29   +0:26:02  20,2  748         
 153  555  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Eko Osta                                1:43:32   +0:26:05  20,2  748         
 154  1882 Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:43:32   +0:26:05  20,2  748         
 155  972  Valters Šķēle           1984                                         1:43:34   +0:26:07  20,2  747         
 156  2563 Vilnis Vīgants          1983                          Corratec       1:43:39   +0:26:12  20,2  747         
 157  922  Jānis Norvišs           1978 Iecava                   Corratec       1:43:45   +0:26:18  20,2  746         
 158  637  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:43:49   +0:26:22  20,2  746         
 159  910  Aigars Lēģers           1982 Consilium                Trek           1:43:53   +0:26:26  20,2  745         
 160  2226 Juris Krātiņš           1983                                         1:43:56   +0:26:29  20,2  745         
 161  629  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:44:02   +0:26:35  20,1  744         
 162  771  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:44:03   +0:26:36  20,1  744         
 163  1344 Ingus Balodis           1986 Valmieras piens          Commencial     1:44:18   +0:26:51  20,1  742         
 164  740  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji                            1:44:19   +0:26:52  20,1  742         
 165  2264 Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:44:24   +0:26:57  20,1  741         
 166  2355 Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 Sigulda                  Scott          1:44:24   +0:26:57  20,1  741         
 167  2008 Māris Rozenblats        1982 GANDRS-MERIDA            Merida         1:44:27   +0:27:00  20,1  741         
 168  2017 Normunds Stilve         1986 Vecumnieki               Hosa           1:44:44   +0:27:17  20,0  739         
 169  2139 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                                         1:44:46   +0:27:19  20,0  739         
 170  1248 Aleksejs Gailītis       1979                          Corratec       1:44:47   +0:27:20  20,0  739         
 171  1124 Edgars Lauzis           1980                          Wheeler        1:44:48   +0:27:21  20,0  739         
 172  909  Uldis Vipulis           1983                          Superior       1:45:18   +0:27:51  19,9  735         
 173  3084 Ojārs Berjoza           1976 Velobode                                1:45:46   +0:28:19  19,8  732         
 174  908  Kristaps Kalniņš        1977 Codes Malēji             Trek           1:45:58   +0:28:31  19,8  730         
 175  1350 Armands Dumpis          1979                                         1:45:59   +0:28:32  19,8  730         
 176  2004 Uģis Joksts             1975                                         1:46:07   +0:28:40  19,7  729         
 177  2813 Artūrs Melecis          1987                                         1:46:13   +0:28:46  19,7  729         
 178  3090 Arnis Bušmanis          1982                                         1:46:36   +0:29:09  19,6  726         
 179  1266 Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      1:46:40   +0:29:13  19,6  726         
 180  1375 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Scott          1:47:07   +0:29:40  19,6  723         
 181  1197 Rolands Ozoliņš         1979 Nasing spešal                           1:47:08   +0:29:41  19,6  722         
 182  1024 Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            1:47:11   +0:29:44  19,5  722         
 183  1034 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1983 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  1:47:22   +0:29:55  19,5  721         
 184  767  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi                            1:47:29   +0:30:02  19,5  720         
 185  2206 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:47:33   +0:30:06  19,5  720         
 186  869  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:47:35   +0:30:08  19,5  719         
 187  1456 Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                    Renault        1:47:41   +0:30:14  19,5  719         
 188  2570 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:47:47   +0:30:20  19,4  718         
 189  660  Ingmārs Eglītis         1987 MTB Cēsis                               1:47:55   +0:30:28  19,4  717         
 190  574  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:47:59   +0:30:32  19,4  717         
 191  934  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       1:48:02   +0:30:35  19,4  716         
 192  847  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:48:05   +0:30:38  19,4  716         
 193  1596 Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                                   1:48:15   +0:30:48  19,3  715         
 194  1279 Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            1:48:25   +0:30:58  19,3  714         
 195  819  Gatis Berķis            1981 Ethic sport Priekuļi     Corratec       1:48:29   +0:31:02  19,3  713         
 196  779  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:48:33   +0:31:06  19,3  713         
 197  1189 Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:48:53   +0:31:26  19,2  711         
 198  1748 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:48:54   +0:31:27  19,2  711         
 199  1226 Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:48:59   +0:31:32  19,2  710         
 200  1675 Lauris Vanags           1984 race4fun                 Kellys         1:49:09   +0:31:42  19,2  709         
 201  1224 Gints Krastiņš          1983                          Merida         1:49:10   +0:31:43  19,2  709         
 202  1002 Ojārs Mastiņš-Skalbe    1976 Agel                     Merida         1:49:11   +0:31:44  19,2  709         
 203  1403 Dagnis Vinogrādovs      1981 Arfiline                                1:49:11   +0:31:44  19,2  709         
 204  876  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:49:13   +0:31:46  19,2  709         
 205  2626 Jānis Vaitkevičs        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:49:42   +0:32:15  19,1  706         
 206  798  Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:50:12   +0:32:45  19,0  702         
 207  2872 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:50:25   +0:32:58  19,0  701         
 208  1349 Kaspars Kasparsons      1978                          ZZK            1:50:26   +0:32:59  19,0  701         
 209  3073 Allan Mahkvei           1979 Tallinn                  Bianchi        1:50:27   +0:33:00  19,0  701         
 210  1629 Guntis Lošins           1976                          Dema           1:50:35   +0:33:08  18,9  700         
 211  766  Māris Ozols             1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                1:50:40   +0:33:13  18,9  699         
 212  2947 Kristaps Kancāns        1981 Elderi                   Kellys         1:50:44   +0:33:17  18,9  699         
 213  998  Rinolds Skirjus         1976                                         1:50:48   +0:33:21  18,9  699         
 214  1738 Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           1:50:48   +0:33:21  18,9  699         
 215  2975 Aidas Navickas          1975 Sportema                 Felt           1:50:58   +0:33:31  18,9  697         
 216  1259 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Parex                    Focus          1:51:02   +0:33:35  18,9  697         
 217  2888 Salvis Daģis            1981                          Merida         1:51:10   +0:33:43  18,8  696         
 218  2396 Jevgenijs Ivanovs       1980 Swedbank                 Merida         1:51:26   +0:33:59  18,8  695         
 219  2827 Jānis Saļms             1982                                         1:51:28   +0:34:01  18,8  694         
 220  2803 Edgars Kārkliņš         1983 www.fames.lv             KTM            1:51:29   +0:34:02  18,8  694         
 221  1747 Ilmārs Gauris           1981 JSK Rīga                 Focus          1:51:38   +0:34:11  18,8  693         
 222  1557 Dāvis Putnis            1986 Militārā policija        Felt           1:51:40   +0:34:13  18,8  693         
 223  1563 Ingus Rigass            1982                          Merida         1:51:50   +0:34:23  18,7  692         
 224  1066 Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:52:01   +0:34:34  18,7  691         
 225  2871 Gintaras Andruška       1975 Sportema                                1:52:41   +0:35:14  18,6  687         
 226  2841 Reinis Zobens           1975                                         1:52:59   +0:35:32  18,5  685         
 227  3066 Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:53:02   +0:35:35  18,5  685         
 228  2348 Gunārs Krauja           1981                          Head           1:53:07   +0:35:40  18,5  684         
 229  1786 Helmuts Linde           1980 Consilium                Trek           1:53:07   +0:35:40  18,5  684         
 230  1724 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:53:10   +0:35:43  18,5  684         
 231  2923 Ēriks Čate              1982 Rīga                     Classic        1:53:12   +0:35:45  18,5  684         
 232  1725 Māris Briedis           1982                          Giant          1:53:15   +0:35:48  18,5  683         
 233  2559 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks                             1:53:22   +0:35:55  18,5  683         
 234  2441 Māris Čīma              1986 A-team                   Merida         1:53:23   +0:35:56  18,5  683         
 235  1793 Artūrs Mekšs            1981 Spicie spieķi            Scott          1:53:28   +0:36:01  18,5  682         
 236  1765 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:53:28   +0:36:01  18,5  682         
 237  1536 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:53:28   +0:36:01  18,5  682         
 238  872  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:53:29   +0:36:02  18,5  682         
 239  1244 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:53:31   +0:36:04  18,4  682         
 240  1047 Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:53:34   +0:36:07  18,4  681         
 241  2525 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    1:53:42   +0:36:15  18,4  681         
 242  2965 Gundars Liepiņš         1986 Oks9                     Alutech        1:53:48   +0:36:21  18,4  680         
 243  2654 Kaspars Klūga           1986                          Gary Fisher    1:53:50   +0:36:23  18,4  680         
 244  2668 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          BH             1:53:56   +0:36:29  18,4  679         
 245  809  Imants Veinbergs        1976                                         1:54:08   +0:36:41  18,3  678         
 246  2493 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          GT             1:54:20   +0:36:53  18,3  677         
 247  2597 Atis Casno              1984                          Kellys         1:54:33   +0:37:06  18,3  676         
 248  2174 Mārtiņš Podnieks        1985 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:54:52   +0:37:25  18,2  674         
 249  2697 Jānis Platacis          1980                          Giant          1:54:54   +0:37:27  18,2  674         
 250  1741 Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                               1:54:56   +0:37:29  18,2  673         
 251  1630 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                                         1:55:06   +0:37:39  18,2  672         
 252  1680 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:55:08   +0:37:41  18,2  672         
 253  2392 Māris Upīts             1981 Valmiera                 Radon          1:55:16   +0:37:49  18,2  671         
 254  969  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:55:17   +0:37:50  18,2  671         
 255  1602 Mārtiņš Dikijs          1988 Sanistal S                              1:55:18   +0:37:51  18,2  671         
 256  1293 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         1:55:20   +0:37:53  18,2  671         
 257  1167 Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:55:24   +0:37:57  18,1  671         
 258  2201 Māris Cimiņš            1980 Jaunmārupe Team                         1:55:30   +0:38:03  18,1  670         
 259  1041 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:55:34   +0:38:07  18,1  670         
 260  2701 Edgars Simsons          1987                                         1:55:36   +0:38:09  18,1  669         
 261  1127 Jānis Dreiblathens      1989                          Scott          1:55:39   +0:38:12  18,1  669         
 262  2970 Andrejs Matjola         1985 Swedbank                 Scott          1:55:44   +0:38:17  18,1  669         
 263  1169 Ralfs Seiksts           1990 RS Team                  Trek           1:55:56   +0:38:29  18,1  668         
 264  3046 Raivis Eikmanis         1988 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    1:55:57   +0:38:30  18,1  667         
 265  2146 Jānis Klūga             1982                          Cube           1:55:57   +0:38:30  18,1  667         
 266  1225 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             1:55:59   +0:38:32  18,1  667         
 267  1377 Mārcis Putniņš          1985 Militārā policija        Felt           1:56:31   +0:39:04  18,0  664         
 268  1945 Kārlis Vilkaušs         1985                                         1:56:34   +0:39:07  18,0  664         
 269  1410 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:56:40   +0:39:13  18    663         
 270  2849 Kristaps Bergšteins     1984                          Merida         1:56:47   +0:39:20  17,9  663         
 271  1055 Edgars Šulckis          1980                          Merida         1:56:49   +0:39:22  17,9  663         
 272  1785 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Swedbank                 Merida         1:56:51   +0:39:24  17,9  662         
 273  3050 Kaspars Klūga           1986 Gandrs                   Merida         1:56:56   +0:39:29  17,9  662         
 274  1265 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:57:00   +0:39:33  17,9  661         
 275  1910 Egons Novikovs          1980                                         1:57:00   +0:39:33  17,9  661         
 276  1971 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:57:02   +0:39:35  17,9  661         
 277  1713 Juris Augškalns         1987 Spicie spieķi            Merida         1:57:07   +0:39:40  17,9  661         
 278  2220 Kaspars Jansons         1978                          Corratec       1:57:12   +0:39:45  17,9  660         
 279  1844 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:57:29   +0:40:02  17,8  659         
 280  2983 Lukas Peleckis          1984 Sportema                                1:57:32   +0:40:05  17,8  658         
 281  983  Rihards Builis          1978 Andrea-Agel              KHS            1:57:38   +0:40:11  17,8  658         
 282  1282 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:57:54   +0:40:27  17,8  656         
 283  2786 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           1:58:05   +0:40:38  17,7  655         
 284  935  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:58:11   +0:40:44  17,7  655         
 285  2173 Mikus Sarma             1987 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:58:12   +0:40:45  17,7  655         
 286  2972 Ainārs Mitris           1978                                         1:58:12   +0:40:45  17,7  655         
 287  3030 Normunds Kaupers        1990 Rīga                     4ever          1:58:15   +0:40:48  17,7  654         
 288  1362 Kārlis Jurģelis         1989                          Trek           1:58:16   +0:40:49  17,7  654         
 289  2203 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:58:30   +0:41:03  17,7  653         
 290  1542 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Ropaži                                  1:58:37   +0:41:10  17,7  652         
 291  1692 Uldis Podmins           1982 Kalnamuiža Rep           Anlen          1:58:41   +0:41:14  17,6  652         
 292  2974 Jānis Nartiss           1989                                         1:58:47   +0:41:20  17,6  652         
 293  1461 Ansis Nudiens           1983 Sokkia                   Felt           1:58:51   +0:41:24  17,6  651         
 294  1858 Ivo Zviedris            1988 Cube_Cukurs_Team         Cube           1:58:53   +0:41:26  17,6  651         
 295  3013 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Trek           1:58:52   +0:41:25  17,6  651         
 296  1255 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          1:58:53   +0:41:26  17,6  651         
 297  2435 Sarmis Paškevics        1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:59:04   +0:41:37  17,6  650         
 298  3083 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Racho                    R&B            1:59:10   +0:41:43  17,6  649         
 299  1639 Edijs Libers            1980 mtb.lv                   Author         1:59:31   +0:42:04  17,5  648         
 300  2512 Normunds Dūcis          1980                          Merida         1:59:32   +0:42:05  17,5  647         
 301  1920 Roberts Pūgulis         1979                          Fuji           1:59:34   +0:42:07  17,5  647         
 302  2537 Igors Matjola           1984                                         1:59:41   +0:42:14  17,5  647         
 303  2692 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:59:43   +0:42:16  17,5  646         
 304  3020 Kaspars Sirmais         1982 A-Team                   GT             1:59:46   +0:42:19  17,5  646         
 305  926  Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:59:56   +0:42:29  17,5  645         
 306  2887 Māris Cīrulis           1983 CRLP                     Giant          2:00:06   +0:42:39  17,4  644         
 307  3087 Aleksejs Spiridonovs    1985 Rīga                     Specialized    2:00:22   +0:42:55  17,4  643         
 308  1120 Kaspars Pļaviņš         1982                                         2:00:30   +0:43:03  17,4  642         
 309  2212 Aivars Galigins         1982 MTB ventbetoms           Silver bulllet 2:00:30   +0:43:03  17,4  642         
 310  2824 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:00:38   +0:43:11  17,4  642         
 311  2166 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                                         2:00:41   +0:43:14  17,4  641         
 312  3011 Mārtiņš Upmanis         1982 Grupa93                  Corratec       2:00:41   +0:43:14  17,4  641         
 313  2960 Kārlis Lapiņš           1987 Lapiņi                   Superior       2:00:46   +0:43:19  17,3  641         
 314  1693 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 Eži-Dema                 Dema           2:00:51   +0:43:24  17,3  640         
 315  2028 Kārlis Tipāns           1983 Rīga                     Trek           2:00:59   +0:43:32  17,3  640         
 316  2926 Māris Lukss             1978 Consilium                Cube           2:01:03   +0:43:36  17,3  639         
 317  1706 Lauris Ābols            1989 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Merida         2:01:07   +0:43:40  17,3  639         
 318  2217 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri Latvija             Scott          2:01:08   +0:43:41  17,3  639         
 319  1203 Artis Sēja              1979                          Merida         2:01:24   +0:43:57  17,2  637         
 320  3000 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           2:01:58   +0:44:31  17,2  635         
 321  2863 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         2:01:58   +0:44:31  17,2  635         
 322  2638 Raimonds Dambis         1976 Hottours                 Cube           2:02:12   +0:44:45  17,1  633         
 323  1906 Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:02:21   +0:44:54  17,1  633         
 324  2160 Uldis Ķempe             1982                          Merida         2:02:41   +0:45:14  17,1  631         
 325  2494 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            2:02:45   +0:45:18  17,1  630         
 326  2364 Deniss Macevičs         1985 Ventbetons                              2:02:46   +0:45:19  17,1  630         
 327  2951 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                                         2:02:51   +0:45:24  17,0  630         
 328  1020 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              2:03:08   +0:45:41  17,0  628         
 329  2682 Sandis Kansbergs        1978                                         2:03:09   +0:45:42  17,0  628         
 330  2844 Sandis Kanbergs         1978                                         2:03:09   +0:45:42  17,0  628         
 331  694  Andris Veinbergs        1978 Milžu slota              Scott          2:03:13   +0:45:46  17,0  628         
 332  1728 Andrejs Čabaks          1976                          Merida         2:03:15   +0:45:48  17,0  628         
 333  2625 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Sigulda                                 2:03:25   +0:45:58  17,0  627         
 334  3007 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                2:03:28   +0:46:01  17,0  627         
 335  3081 Eduards Vitmanis        1984                          Norco Rival    2:04:09   +0:46:42  16,9  623         
 336  3036 Mihails Rutjkovs        1981                          Author         2:04:14   +0:46:47  16,9  623         
 337  924  Armands Uzraugs         1983                          Felt           2:04:15   +0:46:48  16,9  623         
 338  2963 Kārlis Liepa            1981                          Schwinn        2:04:19   +0:46:52  16,8  623         
 339  2106 Verners Sloka           1976                                         2:04:29   +0:47:02  16,8  622         
 340  2740 Uldis Judinskis         1981 Rīga                     KHS            2:04:39   +0:47:12  16,8  621         
 341  989  Artis Šics              1986 GANDRS-MERIDA            Merida         2:04:40   +0:47:13  16,8  621         
 342  2778 Egons Bražinskis        1986                                         2:04:55   +0:47:28  16,8  620         
 343  977  Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements                            2:05:11   +0:47:44  16,7  618         
 344  722  Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Commencal      2:05:14   +0:47:47  16,7  618         
 345  1306 Edgars Lācis            1984 Pirtnieks                GT             2:05:22   +0:47:55  16,7  617         
 346  3082 Sergejs Kaļinovskis     1978                                         2:05:27   +0:48:00  16,7  617         
 347  1094 Māris Strazds           1978 Cēsu alus                               2:05:29   +0:48:02  16,7  617         
 348  2272 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Cube           2:05:31   +0:48:04  16,7  617         
 349  2924 Mārtiņš Ketners         1980 Ogre                     Corratec       2:05:32   +0:48:05  16,7  616         
 350  2030 Valters Silanaglis      1975 Lielvārde                Scott          2:05:37   +0:48:10  16,7  616         
 351  1707 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:05:38   +0:48:11  16,7  616         
 352  1191 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:05:40   +0:48:13  16,7  616         
 353  2386 Jānis Saule             1976 Jelgava                  Scott          2:05:41   +0:48:14  16,7  616         
 354  3016 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         2:05:45   +0:48:18  16,6  615         
 355  3049 Indulis Vingris         1978 Pļaviņu novads           Classic        2:05:47   +0:48:20  16,6  615         
 356  2132 Māris Pelēķis           1983 Arfiline                                2:05:58   +0:48:31  16,6  614         
 357  1070 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:06:08   +0:48:41  16,6  614         
 358  2886 Oskars Cimermanis       1985                          Rockmashine    2:06:08   +0:48:41  16,6  614         
 359  2400 Normunds Kuzma          1977 Codes Malēji             Corratec       2:06:22   +0:48:55  16,6  612         
 360  975  Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:06:34   +0:49:07  16,5  611         
 361  2538 Artūrs Pauļukevičs      1980 ok Ogre                  GT             2:06:45   +0:49:18  16,5  611         
 362  971  Edgars Rancāns          1981 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:06:53   +0:49:26  16,5  610         
 363  2851 Aigars Vasilis          1982                                         2:07:06   +0:49:39  16,5  609         
 364  2508 Agnis Česka             1981                                         2:07:10   +0:49:43  16,5  609         
 365  1089 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:07:19   +0:49:52  16,4  608         
 366  1391 Artūrs Krusts           1976                                         2:07:20   +0:49:53  16,4  608         
 367  1395 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:07:25   +0:49:58  16,4  607         
 368  2460 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                2:07:36   +0:50:09  16,4  606         
 369  1708 Gints Altrofs           1975                          Trek           2:07:37   +0:50:10  16,4  606         
 370  1649 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         2:07:43   +0:50:16  16,4  606         
 371  1107 Ivars Maurāns           1975                                         2:08:01   +0:50:34  16,4  604         
 372  948  Māris Kārkliņš          1976                          Giant          2:08:06   +0:50:39  16,3  604         
 373  1359 Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:08:36   +0:51:09  16,3  602         
 374  2918 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Trek Racing Team         Trek           2:09:35   +0:52:08  16,2  597         
 375  2609 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:09:37   +0:52:10  16,2  597         
 376  1471 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:09:55   +0:52:28  16,1  596         
 377  1188 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:10:28   +0:53:01  16,0  593         
 378  1005 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Bipro IT                 Trek           2:10:37   +0:53:10  16,0  592         
 379  3080 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Rīga                                    2:10:42   +0:53:15  16,0  592         
 380  2562 Guntars Vempers         1977 Codes malēji             Superior       2:10:46   +0:53:19  16,0  592         
 381  2650 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                                         2:10:56   +0:53:29  16,0  591         
 382  1545 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:11:10   +0:53:43  16,0  590         
 383  1015 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986                                         2:11:20   +0:53:53  15,9  589         
 384  1062 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:11:22   +0:53:55  15,9  589         
 385  2969 Agris Ļaudups           1982                                         2:11:30   +0:54:03  15,9  588         
 386  1383 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:11:41   +0:54:14  15,9  588         
 387  2996 Jānis Skrastiņš         1989 Glabene MTB              GT             2:11:52   +0:54:25  15,9  587         
 388  1298 Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    2:11:54   +0:54:27  15,9  587         
 389  1526 Lauris Mukāns           1985 Arfiline                                2:12:03   +0:54:36  15,9  586         
 390  2415 Aivars Akots            1980 Rīga                                    2:12:05   +0:54:38  15,8  586         
 391  2978 Jānis Osis              1980 BlueFinger Racing Team   Merida         2:12:13   +0:54:46  15,8  585         
 392  2467 Rolands Lavkinaitis     1985                                         2:12:21   +0:54:54  15,8  585         
 393  2875 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Unimotors                KHS            2:12:24   +0:54:57  15,8  584         
 394  1979 Jānis Birzaks           1982                                         2:12:37   +0:55:10  15,8  584         
 395  3017 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Lbteam.lv                Superior       2:12:55   +0:55:28  15,7  582         
 396  1530 Guntis Sihtors          1984 Braucējvienība Zobrats                  2:13:07   +0:55:40  15,7  581         
 397  2782 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:13:14   +0:55:47  15,7  581         
 398  2962 Artis Leinasars         1980                          Corratec       2:13:18   +0:55:51  15,7  581         
 399  2698 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983                          Merida         2:13:35   +0:56:08  15,7  579         
 400  1883 Dāvis Dedumets          1985                                         2:13:41   +0:56:14  15,7  579         
 401  2981 Gilberto Pacifico       1975                                         2:14:17   +0:56:50  15,6  576         
 402  2205 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:14:31   +0:57:04  15,6  575         
 403  3069 Andris Kjapsņa          1981 TMB-Elements                            2:14:32   +0:57:05  15,6  575         
 404  2725 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               ZZK            2:14:36   +0:57:09  15,6  575         
 405  2799 Armands Dudeničs        1977                          Corratec       2:14:49   +0:57:22  15,5  574         
 406  2258 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          2:15:17   +0:57:50  15,5  572         
 407  2821 Juris Rāts              1975                          Rockmashine    2:15:23   +0:57:56  15,5  572         
 408  1045 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Olīve                    Hasa           2:15:29   +0:58:02  15,5  571         
 409  1275 Pēteris Micāns          1984 Lattelecom                              2:15:29   +0:58:02  15,5  571         
 410  1122 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:15:38   +0:58:11  15,4  571         
 411  2937 Ansis Ģīlis             1985                          KHS            2:15:54   +0:58:27  15,4  569         
 412  1721 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri-Latvija             Trek           2:16:07   +0:58:40  15,4  568         
 413  1283 Rolans Povšaks          1979 Saldus                                  2:16:21   +0:58:54  15,4  568         
 414  1527 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:16:25   +0:58:58  15,3  567         
 415  3040 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         2:16:25   +0:58:58  15,3  567         
 416  2110 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:17:19   +0:59:52  15,2  564         
 417  2995 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                                         2:17:22   +0:59:55  15,2  563         
 418  1679 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Altrx          2:17:27   +1:00:00  15,2  563         
 419  3021 Ringolds Grāpis         1985 Aldaris                                 2:17:43   +1:00:16  15,2  562         
 420  2814 Intars Miezītis         1981                                         2:17:47   +1:00:20  15,2  562         
 421  661  Kristaps Švāns          1985 Grifs AG                                2:17:50   +1:00:23  15,2  561         
 422  3079 De Vrīnts Mantens       1981                          Cube           2:17:57   +1:00:30  15,2  561         
 423  2681 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:18:15   +1:00:48  15,1  560         
 424  2232 Lauris Lenšs            1979                          Schwinn        2:18:48   +1:01:21  15,1  557         
 425  2187 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                                     2:19:33   +1:02:06  15,0  554         
 426  2939 Martins Ierags          1977 pagezone.eu              Superior       2:19:41   +1:02:14  15,0  554         
 427  1080 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:19:46   +1:02:19  15,0  554         
 428  2958 Ivo Laktiņš             1986                          Dema           2:19:54   +1:02:27  15,0  553         
 429  1130 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:19:58   +1:02:31  15,0  553         
 430  2882 Aivars Boguts           1982 btsc.lv                  ZZK            2:20:04   +1:02:37  14,9  552         
 431  3010 Normunds Trunte         1977                                         2:20:07   +1:02:40  14,9  552         
 432  2483 Uldis Šneiders          1984                                         2:20:28   +1:03:01  14,9  551         
 433  3026 Edgars Sveržickis       1984 Rīga                                    2:21:11   +1:03:44  14,8  548         
 434  1101 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:21:12   +1:03:45  14,8  548         
 435  2044 Māris Iekļavs           1979 Bosch                    Corratec       2:21:34   +1:04:07  14,8  547         
 436  1285 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:21:45   +1:04:18  14,8  546         
 437  973  Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                2:21:49   +1:04:22  14,8  546         
 438  2899 Andis Balka             1985 Burtnieku nov.           Corratec       2:21:50   +1:04:23  14,8  546         
 439  1366 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:22:15   +1:04:48  14,7  544         
 440  2773 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 Rīga                     KTM            2:22:51   +1:05:24  14,7  542         
 441  2836 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          GT             2:23:07   +1:05:40  14,6  541         
 442  1929 Mārtiņš Siliņš          1983 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:23:13   +1:05:46  14,6  540         
 443  1548 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               2:23:39   +1:06:12  14,6  539         
 444  3091 Jevgēnijs Korsuns       1978                          Merida         2:23:51   +1:06:24  14,5  538         
 445  1541 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:24:13   +1:06:46  14,5  537         
 446  1018 Normunds Reiniks        1978 SEB Banka                Scott          2:24:27   +1:07:00  14,5  536         
 447  1233 Gints Švalkovskis       1977                          Cube           2:26:23   +1:08:56  14,3  529         
 448  2998 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       2:27:18   +1:09:51  14,2  525         
 449  1917 Reinis Pētersons        1976 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:28:16   +1:10:49  14,1  522         
 450  2839 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                          Corratec       2:28:17   +1:10:50  14,1  522         
 451  2248 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            2:29:07   +1:11:40  14,0  519         
 452  2605 Ilvars Rāgs             1980 BM Būve                  Wheeler        2:30:07   +1:12:40  13,9  515         
 453  2999 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           2:31:42   +1:14:15  13,8  510         
 454  2991 Aigars Rudzītis         1975 CSDD                     Scott          2:32:20   +1:14:53  13,7  508         
 455  2490 Kaspars Āboliņš         1979                                         2:32:38   +1:15:11  13,7  507         
 456  3086 Edgars Šulcs            1977 Rīga                     Merida         2:32:52   +1:15:25  13,7  506         
 457  2919 Armands Beiziķis        1977                          Merida         2:33:27   +1:16:00  13,6  504         
 458  1592 Dāvis Volkovičs         1980 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:34:15   +1:16:48  13,6  502         
 459  2857 Jānis Beķeris           1989                                         2:35:03   +1:17:36  13,5  499         
 460  1540 Igo  Bundzenieks        1976 Grifs AG                                2:37:05   +1:19:38  13,3  493         
 461  1246 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:37:28   +1:20:01  13,3  491         
 462  3025 Kristaps Brūkšs         1980 BN Kurši                                2:37:35   +1:20:08  13,3  491         
 463  720  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:38:36   +1:21:09  13,2  488         
 464  1931 Kaspars Skabis          1979                          ZZK            2:39:10   +1:21:43  13,1  486         
 465  3039 Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           2:39:25   +1:21:58  13,1  485         
 466  2294 Rihards Upītis          1983                          Author         2:40:01   +1:22:34  13,1  484         
 467  2155 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                                         2:40:29   +1:23:02  13,0  482         
 468  1204 Jānis Ostašs            1981 Vēsā mierā               Giant          2:40:37   +1:23:10  13,0  482         
 469  2560 Vladislavs Šackis       1988                          Scott          2:42:51   +1:25:24  12,8  475         
 470  2936 Dāvids Ģīlis            1981                          KHS            2:43:23   +1:25:56  12,8  474         
 471  1922 Jānis Rinkovičs         1983                                         2:45:35   +1:28:08  12,6  467         
 472  2765 Jānis Liepiņš           1978 Rīga                                    2:45:58   +1:28:31  12,6  466         
 473  3089 Oļegs Krutikovs         1980 activator.lv             ZZK            2:46:15   +1:28:48  12,6  465         
 474  1227 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:46:57   +1:29:30  12,5  463         
 475  1637 Andris Vīnakmens        1985                          Merida         2:50:59   +1:33:32  12,2  452         
 476  1720 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:59:17   +1:41:50  11,7  431         
 477  3088 Jānis Ozols             1982 SEB banka                Merida         3:07:29   +1:50:02  11,2  413         
 478  2986 Andris Pūpols           1989                                         3:08:05   +1:50:38  11,1  411         
 479  2964 Ainārs Liepa            1980                                         3:30:56   +2:13:29  9,95  367         

T W 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    903  Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs                1:35:17             22,0  1000        
 2    2179 Madara Alberte          1988                          Cannondale     1:40:02   +0:04:45  20,9  952         
 3    875  Dana Rožlapa            1979 GARY FISHER/SIS          Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:40:49   +0:05:32  20,8  945         
 4    719  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:41:32   +0:06:15  20,6  938         
 5    717  Iveta Benhena           1986 BS.Maxim Team            Focus          1:42:30   +0:07:13  20,4  929         
 6    3071 Roberta Pilkauskaite    1988 SK Transaktis                           1:43:35   +0:08:18  20,2  919         
 7    943  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:49:08   +0:13:51  19,2  873         
 8    921  Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Valmieras piens                         1:50:10   +0:14:53  19,0  864         
 9    1295 Agnese Grūbe            1980 4 Slapji Krekli          Merida         1:52:09   +0:16:52  18,7  849         
 10   946  Sindija Mudure          1982                          Superior       1:55:31   +0:20:14  18,1  824         
 11   1116 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Sabotage       1:55:36   +0:20:19  18,1  824         
 12   1035 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:59:24   +0:24:07  17,5  798         
 13   2736 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           2:01:22   +0:26:05  17,3  785         
 14   1039 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 CBM/Smiltene             Cube           2:02:48   +0:27:31  17,1  775         
 15   1133 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis II         Scott          2:05:53   +0:30:36  16,6  756         
 16   1190 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          2:06:23   +0:31:06  16,6  753         
 17   2501 Anda Bīriņa             1982 ok Ogre                  KHS            2:06:39   +0:31:22  16,5  752         
 18   3018 Dina Zobena             1975                          Merida         2:06:59   +0:31:42  16,5  750         
 19   1052 Agnese Fogele           1977 Volkswagen               Trek           2:07:56   +0:32:39  16,4  744         
 20   1610 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:08:15   +0:32:58  16,3  742         
 21   1811 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Merida         2:08:34   +0:33:17  16,3  741         
 22   1815 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri-Latvija             Merida         2:08:35   +0:33:18  16,3  741         
 23   1073 Ilze Vīksne             1983 BikesBaltic.com          Corratec       2:09:47   +0:34:30  16,1  734         
 24   1155 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             2:12:10   +0:36:53  15,8  720         
 25   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981                          Corratec       2:12:23   +0:37:06  15,8  719         
 26   1000 Kristīne Leite          1980 Valmieras piens                         2:13:13   +0:37:56  15,7  715         
 27   1025 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                ZZK            2:13:14   +0:37:57  15,7  715         
 28   2775 Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 2:13:49   +0:38:32  15,6  712         
 29   1301 Dace Tauriņa            1979                          Scott          2:14:43   +0:39:26  15,5  707         
 30   2356 Karīna Makare           1981 Sigulda                                 2:15:02   +0:39:45  15,5  705         
 31   1603 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements                            2:15:17   +0:40:00  15,5  704         
 32   1069 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:15:29   +0:40:12  15,5  703         
 33   2335 Marina Barzilova        1980 MTB.LV                   Cube           2:15:38   +0:40:21  15,4  702         
 34   2322 Sandra Žebera           1992                          ZZK            2:15:39   +0:40:22  15,4  702         
 35   2959 Lita Lapiņa             1984 Lapiņi                   Focus          2:16:27   +0:41:10  15,3  698         
 36   1868 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank                 Scott          2:16:46   +0:41:29  15,3  696         
 37   2534 Inese Lazdiņa           1976 Briksnis SK              Merida         2:17:13   +0:41:56  15,3  694         
 38   2816 Līga Ozola              1982                                         2:17:20   +0:42:03  15,2  693         
 39   1288 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:17:21   +0:42:04  15,2  693         
 40   1324 Māra Vēliņa             1984                                         2:17:38   +0:42:21  15,2  692         
 41   1969 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Liepāja                  Corratec       2:18:24   +0:43:07  15,1  688         
 42   2789 Laura Smukule           1992                          Flanders       2:18:43   +0:43:26  15,1  686         
 43   1763 Dace Jansons            1979                          Giant          2:18:56   +0:43:39  15,1  685         
 44   1846 Ilze Urtāne             1976                                         2:19:12   +0:43:55  15,0  684         
 45   2864 Lāsma Rancāne           1988                          Superior       2:20:00   +0:44:43  15    680         
 46   2993 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                                         2:20:00   +0:44:43  15    680         
 47   2023 Elīna Vīksna            1986 VOPCIK                   Corratec       2:20:16   +0:44:59  14,9  679         
 48   1479 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:20:22   +0:45:05  14,9  678         
 49   2976 Līga Neilande           1980                          Merida         2:20:48   +0:45:31  14,9  676         
 50   1162 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:21:15   +0:45:58  14,8  674         
 51   1196 Ilze Šīmane             1980 Bensons Auto             Wheeler        2:22:29   +0:47:12  14,7  668         
 52   1274 Dagnija Andžāne         1976 Milžu slota              Giant          2:22:51   +0:47:34  14,7  667         
 53   2360 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                                2:23:19   +0:48:02  14,6  664         
 54   2310 Līga Zālīte             1981                          GT             2:24:00   +0:48:43  14,5  661         
 55   1408 Dace Rozenberga         1980                          GT             2:24:04   +0:48:47  14,5  661         
 56   2847 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975                                         2:24:39   +0:49:22  14,5  658         
 57   2838 Līva Vītola             1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           2:24:55   +0:49:38  14,4  657         
 58   1390 Līva Vēliņa             1978                          GT             2:25:45   +0:50:28  14,4  653         
 59   2260 Anna Rancāne            1979 FMS                      Focus          2:26:10   +0:50:53  14,3  651         
 60   1936 Inga Šmaukstele         1980                          Giant          2:26:11   +0:50:54  14,3  651         
 61   2497 Beāte Baltaisbrence     1983 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:26:54   +0:51:37  14,2  648         
 62   2539 Lita Pazane             1976                                         2:27:18   +0:52:01  14,2  646         
 63   1492 Aiga Dudele             1987                          Asti           2:27:24   +0:52:07  14,2  646         
 64   2675 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:27:44   +0:52:27  14,2  644         
 65   2405 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Hottour                  GT             2:28:07   +0:52:50  14,1  643         
 66   3015 Olga Vītoliņa           1980                          Felt           2:28:28   +0:53:11  14,1  641         
 67   2968 Ieva Ļaudupe            1983                          Felt           2:28:34   +0:53:17  14,1  641         
 68   1905 Mārīte Mežale           1982 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:29:08   +0:53:51  14,0  638         
 69   1796 Ieva Muze               1976 Nordea Banka                            2:29:10   +0:53:53  14,0  638         
 70   1732 Līva Daukste            1987 Consilium                Trek           2:29:21   +0:54:04  14,0  637         
 71   2868 Anita Āboltiņa          1976 Smeldze                  KHS            2:30:18   +0:55:01  13,9  633         
 72   1140 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:30:59   +0:55:42  13,9  631         
 73   2942 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:31:47   +0:56:30  13,8  627         
 74   1114 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:32:43   +0:57:26  13,7  623         
 75   1595 Guna Martinsone         1986 Re&Re                                   2:34:15   +0:58:58  13,6  617         
 76   1083 Lauma Uzija             1976 Volkswagen               Trek           2:34:45   +0:59:28  13,5  615         
 77   1802 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986 Something special        Trek           2:35:48   +1:00:31  13,4  611         
 78   2475 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:37:08   +1:01:51  13,3  606         
 79   2705 Elīna Šmite             1982 Pilsoniskā savienība     Trek           2:37:45   +1:02:28  13,3  604         
 80   1211 Ginta Grandāne          1975                                         2:37:49   +1:02:32  13,3  603         
 81   2987 Inga Raubiško           1982 darznieks.lv             Corratec       2:37:55   +1:02:38  13,2  603         
 82   2930 Ilze Mičule             1988                          Classic        2:40:07   +1:04:50  13,1  595         
 83   2342 Sanita Balode           1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       2:40:15   +1:04:58  13,1  594         
 84   3074 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:41:35   +1:06:18  12,9  589         
 85   3019 Una Zvingule            1985                          Orbea          2:42:48   +1:07:31  12,8  585         
 86   1215 Dita Freimane           1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Felt           2:44:30   +1:09:13  12,7  579         
 87   2709 Liene Vindele           1977                          Trek           2:45:10   +1:09:53  12,7  576         
 88   2402 Ieva Meiere             1976 Ugāles pag.              Author         2:48:00   +1:12:43  12,5  567         
 89   1781 Agnese Lakševica        1989                          Merida         2:53:32   +1:18:15  12,1  549         
 90   1321 Anita Graudiņa          1982                          Trek           2:55:31   +1:20:14  11,9  542         
 91   2262 Asnāte Rimšāne          1975                          Cube           2:55:40   +1:20:23  11,9  542         
 92   2879 Māra Blasane            1992                                         2:57:12   +1:21:55  11,8  537         
 93   2092 Dina Zurģe              1984                                         2:58:14   +1:22:57  11,7  534         
 94   1746 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:59:16   +1:23:59  11,7  531         
 95   1549 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:59:16   +1:23:59  11,7  531         
 96   2455 Evija Reinika           1979 Lattelecom                              2:59:37   +1:24:20  11,6  530         
 97   2877 Anete Bilzēna           1978 Tour de Rančo            Cannondale     3:01:33   +1:26:16  11,5  524         
 98   1821 Elīna Sēja              1983                                         3:07:49   +1:32:32  11,1  507         
 99   1729 Marta Čevere            1981                          Wheeler        3:20:48   +1:45:31  10,4  474         
 100  1723 Inga Bleidele           1978                          ZZK            3:20:48   +1:45:31  10,4  474         
 101  2935 Kristīne Gulbe          1978                          Merida         3:24:01   +1:48:44  10,2  467         
 102  2945 Ieva Kalniņa            1984                                         3:29:58   +1:54:41  10,0  453         
 103  2948 Aija Kiršteina          1977                                         3:30:55   +1:55:38  9,95  451         

T W-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1087 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Giant          2:10:33             16,0  1000        
 2    1313 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           2:19:53   +0:09:20  15,0  933         
 3    1989 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Priekuļi                                2:23:28   +0:12:55  14,6  909         
 4    1154 Ināra Spēlmane-Bērziņa  1966                                         2:24:03   +0:13:30  14,5  906         
 5    3092 Laura Lapiņa            1971 Maratons                 TREK           2:24:08   +0:13:35  14,5  905         
 6    1148 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:25:19   +0:14:46  14,4  898         
 7    2938 Inga Ieraga             1973 pagezone.eu                             2:26:18   +0:15:45  14,3  892         
 8    2617 Ieva Zālīte             1966 Rīga                     ZZK            2:30:41   +0:20:08  13,9  866         
 9    3029 Terēza Kalniņa          1972 Saldus                   Merida         2:30:54   +0:20:21  13,9  865         
 10   2622 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       2:31:10   +0:20:37  13,8  863         
 11   1220 Irēna Cepliša           1965                                         2:35:54   +0:25:21  13,4  837         
 12   1703 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:41:43   +0:31:10  12,9  807         
 13   1507 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:48:15   +0:37:42  12,4  775         
 14   2656 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:48:42   +0:38:09  12,4  773         
 15   2952 Irita Ķise              1974                                         2:52:51   +0:42:18  12,1  755         
 16   2533 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:53:12   +0:42:39  12,1  753         
 17   2689 Inguna Kupča            1969                          Fuji           2:55:16   +0:44:43  11,9  744         
 18   3077 Maija Blasane           1970                          Scott          2:57:45   +0:47:12  11,8  734         
 19   3064 Evija Čīma              1974 Susļiki                  Merida         3:07:50   +0:57:17  11,1  695         
 20   1245 Ieva Šķobe              1973                          Rockmachine    3:09:44   +0:59:11  11,0  688         
 21   2470 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         3:15:26   +1:04:53  10,7  668         
 22   1487 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                GT             3:17:31   +1:06:58  10,6  660         
 23   2941 Natālija Ivko           1972                                         3:27:37   +1:17:04  10,1  628         
 24   2982 Oksana Peisahoviča      1973                                         3:27:41   +1:17:08  10,1  628         

T W-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    955  Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            2:02:58             17,0  1000        
 2    1399 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:16:06   +0:13:08  15,4  903         
 3    1174 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:16:42   +0:13:44  15,3  899         
 4    1499 Dace Martinsone         1960                                         2:37:58   +0:35:00  13,2  778         

T M-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:16:00             27,6  1000        
 2    503  Jānis Rapa              1974 Eko Osta                                1:16:10   +0:00:10  27,5  997         
 3    508  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:48   +0:02:48  26,6  964         
 4    507  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:19:30   +0:03:30  26,4  955         
 5    547  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:23:14   +0:07:14  25,2  913         
 6    512  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 BS.Maxim Team                           1:24:02   +0:08:02  24,9  904         
 7    521  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:24:24   +0:08:24  24,8  900         
 8    577  Jānis Zālītis           1970 Darba rezerves           GT             1:24:25   +0:08:25  24,8  900         
 9    535  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Eko Osta                                1:24:26   +0:08:26  24,8  900         
 10   957  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                          Flanders       1:25:26   +0:09:26  24,5  889         
 11   579  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 GARY FISHER/SIS          Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:25:40   +0:09:40  24,5  887         
 12   853  Gints Skudriņš          1967 BikesBaltic.com          BH             1:26:26   +0:10:26  24,2  879         
 13   563  Lauris Sīlis            1973                          Giant          1:26:46   +0:10:46  24,2  875         
 14   541  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:47   +0:11:47  23,9  865         
 15   2395 Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:28:01   +0:12:01  23,8  863         
 16   1446 Agris Vilde             1973                          Kellys         1:28:57   +0:12:57  23,6  854         
 17   1161 Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:30:36   +0:14:36  23,1  838         
 18   2147 Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:30:54   +0:14:54  23,1  836         
 19   582  Aigars Ambainis         1967 Ethic sport              B'Twin         1:30:56   +0:14:56  23,0  835         
 20   781  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:30   +0:15:30  22,9  830         
 21   644  Dainis Ozols            1966                          BH             1:31:44   +0:15:44  22,8  828         
 22   919  Ivo Lupkins             1969                          Merida         1:32:17   +0:16:17  22,7  823         
 23   753  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:33:52   +0:17:52  22,3  809         
 24   685  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Darba rezerves           Raleigh        1:34:14   +0:18:14  22,2  806         
 25   591  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:34:15   +0:18:15  22,2  806         
 26   881  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:34:46   +0:18:46  22,1  801         
 27   594  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:34:48   +0:18:48  22,1  801         
 28   743  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Focus          1:34:52   +0:18:52  22,1  801         
 29   3072 Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:35:16   +0:19:16  22,0  797         
 30   1832 Rego Strazdiņš          1966                          Superior       1:35:26   +0:19:26  22,0  796         
 31   2251 Māris Perševics         1966                          Cube           1:35:33   +0:19:33  21,9  795         
 32   1769 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Bike Man's               Trek           1:35:58   +0:19:58  21,8  791         
 33   651  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:36:08   +0:20:08  21,8  790         
 34   597  Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/BASK            GT             1:36:16   +0:20:16  21,8  789         
 35   2235 Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Veselības brauciens                     1:37:11   +0:21:11  21,6  782         
 36   2898 Roberts Raimo           1968 Rīga                     Panther        1:38:02   +0:22:02  21,4  775         
 37   814  Igors Pāže              1968                          Cihatec        1:38:03   +0:22:03  21,4  775         
 38   603  Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga 1                Merida         1:38:24   +0:22:24  21,3  772         
 39   3038 Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       1:38:37   +0:22:37  21,2  770         
 40   2578 Gints Krasts            1968 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Fore           1:38:50   +0:22:50  21,2  768         
 41   3035 Oļegs Maļuhins          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:03   +0:23:03  21,2  767         
 42   731  Uldis Vilisters         1967 CBM/Smiltene             KHS            1:39:17   +0:23:17  21,1  765         
 43   2530 Guntis Kozilāns         1965 RK Velo                  Trek           1:39:20   +0:23:20  21,1  765         
 44   697  Pēteris Jurgelāns       1968 Sanistal S                              1:39:34   +0:23:34  21,0  763         
 45   865  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:39:36   +0:23:36  21,0  763         
 46   796  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:40:01   +0:24:01  20,9  759         
 47   595  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:40:12   +0:24:12  20,9  758         
 48   887  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973                          Corratec       1:40:24   +0:24:24  20,9  756         
 49   1334 Jānis Garisons          1972                          Merida         1:40:43   +0:24:43  20,8  754         
 50   613  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:40:57   +0:24:57  20,8  752         
 51   674  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:41:13   +0:25:13  20,7  750         
 52   2748 Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:41:25   +0:25:25  20,7  749         
 53   3058 Raivis Elliņš           1972 Rīga                                    1:41:58   +0:25:58  20,5  745         
 54   2001 Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:42:13   +0:26:13  20,5  743         
 55   571  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:42:20   +0:26:20  20,5  742         
 56   1058 Māris Veliks            1972 Kocēni                                  1:42:59   +0:26:59  20,3  737         
 57   708  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Sigulda                  GT             1:43:07   +0:27:07  20,3  737         
 58   2729 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 GRANDUS                  Focus          1:44:04   +0:28:04  20,1  730         
 59   558  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:44:12   +0:28:12  20,1  729         
 60   692  Kaspars Serģis          1971                          KHS            1:44:23   +0:28:23  20,1  728         
 61   1743 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:44:28   +0:28:28  20,1  727         
 62   1705 Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:44:54   +0:28:54  20,0  724         
 63   884  Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          1:45:05   +0:29:05  19,9  723         
 64   839  Uldis Berners           1965                          Classic        1:45:13   +0:29:13  19,9  722         
 65   842  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          1:45:17   +0:29:17  19,9  721         
 66   699  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:45:21   +0:29:21  19,9  721         
 67   2949 Ilmārs Krampe           1973                                         1:46:12   +0:30:12  19,7  715         
 68   1640 Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:46:16   +0:30:16  19,7  715         
 69   1782 Uldis Lapsa             1966                          Orbea          1:46:35   +0:30:35  19,7  713         
 70   1898 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           1:46:36   +0:30:36  19,6  712         
 71   797  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:46:51   +0:30:51  19,6  711         
 72   744  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:46:58   +0:30:58  19,6  710         
 73   812  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:47:03   +0:31:03  19,6  709         
 74   1561 Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms/Dobele                          1:47:10   +0:31:10  19,5  709         
 75   988  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:47:32   +0:31:32  19,5  706         
 76   1857 Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:47:40   +0:31:40  19,5  705         
 77   645  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:47:51   +0:31:51  19,4  704         
 78   1631 Ginters Kalniņš         1969                                         1:47:54   +0:31:54  19,4  704         
 79   806  Edgars Cers             1973                          Corratec       1:47:54   +0:31:54  19,4  704         
 80   1856 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:47:57   +0:31:57  19,4  704         
 81   1003 Māris Markuss           1970                          Giant          1:47:58   +0:31:58  19,4  703         
 82   1893 Kaspars Kaupe           1972 KK                       Hybrid         1:48:17   +0:32:17  19,3  701         
 83   2198 Bruno Broks             1974                          Trek           1:48:20   +0:32:20  19,3  701         
 84   950  Modris Alsiņš           1967 Brīvmākslinieks          Concorde       1:48:32   +0:32:32  19,3  700         
 85   1202 Jānis Voilaks           1973 Arfiline                                1:48:45   +0:32:45  19,3  698         
 86   696  Vilnis Grams            1965 Sigulda                  Dema           1:48:50   +0:32:50  19,2  698         
 87   1759 Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:48:57   +0:32:57  19,2  697         
 88   2237 Andis Losis             1974 velobiķeri               Cube           1:49:01   +0:33:01  19,2  697         
 89   844  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:49:14   +0:33:14  19,2  695         
 90   859  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Dema           1:49:34   +0:33:34  19,1  693         
 91   886  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:50:03   +0:34:03  19,0  690         
 92   739  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:50:19   +0:34:19  19,0  688         
 93   659  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:50:33   +0:34:33  18,9  687         
 94   904  Jānis Tērauds           1971 DeLaval                                 1:50:56   +0:34:56  18,9  685         
 95   1550 Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Valis Agency                            1:51:46   +0:35:46  18,7  679         
 96   3042 Jānis Pipars            1973 Rīga                     American Eagle 1:51:47   +0:35:47  18,7  679         
 97   1791 Ainārs Mačivka          1970                                         1:51:53   +0:35:53  18,7  679         
 98   938  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:52:03   +0:36:03  18,7  678         
 99   1768 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:52:29   +0:36:29  18,6  675         
 100  850  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:52:45   +0:36:45  18,6  674         
 101  962  Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:52:50   +0:36:50  18,6  673         
 102  1001 Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:53:01   +0:37:01  18,5  672         
 103  1068 Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:53:06   +0:37:06  18,5  671         
 104  2176 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:53:39   +0:37:39  18,4  668         
 105  811  Ēriks Andžāns           1972 Milžu slota              Giant          1:54:00   +0:38:00  18,4  666         
 106  939  Artis Kaufmanis         1972 X Sports Corratec        Corratec       1:54:01   +0:38:01  18,4  666         
 107  824  Atis Neļķe              1970 CBM/Smiltene             Corratec       1:54:03   +0:38:03  18,4  666         
 108  848  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:54:09   +0:38:09  18,3  665         
 109  2211 Jānis Gaikis            1970                                         1:54:12   +0:38:12  18,3  665         
 110  1095 Indulis Meisters        1967 Digger                   Dema           1:54:27   +0:38:27  18,3  664         
 111  923  Andrejs Sondors         1969 Gandrs Merida            Merida         1:54:29   +0:38:29  18,3  663         
 112  1125 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         1:54:33   +0:38:33  18,3  663         
 113  3034 Mārtiņš Godiņš          1974 Lejas Mindaugi           Corratec       1:54:54   +0:38:54  18,2  661         
 114  2050 Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:55:19   +0:39:19  18,2  659         
 115  1063 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:55:27   +0:39:27  18,1  658         
 116  2440 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:56:03   +0:40:03  18,0  654         
 117  1752 Edmunds Grauds          1968                          Scott          1:56:10   +0:40:10  18,0  654         
 118  1730 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri-Latvija                            1:56:16   +0:40:16  18,0  653         
 119  2011 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 Saulkrasti               Schwinn        1:57:18   +0:41:18  17,9  647         
 120  1100 Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:57:27   +0:41:27  17,8  647         
 121  2016 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Rīga                     KHS            1:57:42   +0:41:42  17,8  645         
 122  2143 Vilnis Bezdelīga        1968                          Rockmashine    1:58:06   +0:42:06  17,7  643         
 123  2679 Ginters Grundulis       1969                          KTM            1:58:11   +0:42:11  17,7  643         
 124  2992 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966                          Classic        1:58:13   +0:42:13  17,7  642         
 125  942  Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/BASK            Merida         1:58:32   +0:42:32  17,7  641         
 126  826  Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:58:35   +0:42:35  17,7  640         
 127  1098 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974                          Cube           1:58:58   +0:42:58  17,6  638         
 128  982  Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         1:59:08   +0:43:08  17,6  637         
 129  892  Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                          Merida         1:59:15   +0:43:15  17,6  637         
 130  2784 Raitis Muižnieks        1968                          Trek           1:59:29   +0:43:29  17,5  636         
 131  1940 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                                         1:59:33   +0:43:33  17,5  635         
 132  2427 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                       Merida         1:59:44   +0:43:44  17,5  634         
 133  1037 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:59:55   +0:43:55  17,5  633         
 134  2477 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970                          Author         1:59:57   +0:43:57  17,5  633         
 135  2188 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          ZZK            2:00:03   +0:44:03  17,4  633         
 136  2856 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                          Author         2:00:26   +0:44:26  17,4  631         
 137  2077 Aivars Bunde            1965 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:00:59   +0:44:59  17,3  628         
 138  2909 Uldis Reitmanis         1971 Rīga                     Focus          2:01:00   +0:45:00  17,3  628         
 139  985  Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          2:01:31   +0:45:31  17,2  625         
 140  2881 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 Smiltene                 Hipoint        2:01:54   +0:45:54  17,2  623         
 141  1985 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi                        2:02:22   +0:46:22  17,1  621         
 142  2961 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           2:02:34   +0:46:34  17,1  620         
 143  1008 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         2:02:37   +0:46:37  17,1  619         
 144  2057 Druvis Paeglis          1968 Valmiera                 Trek           2:02:53   +0:46:53  17,0  618         
 145  1689 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970 Kardifa                  KHS            2:03:21   +0:47:21  17,0  616         
 146  968  Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970                          Cube           2:03:32   +0:47:32  16,9  615         
 147  2967 Andris Ludriks          1972 Smeldze                  Superior       2:03:53   +0:47:53  16,9  613         
 148  2104 Juris Tērauds           1974 De Laval                                2:04:49   +0:48:49  16,8  608         
 149  2276 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970                          Ghost          2:04:57   +0:48:57  16,8  608         
 150  1229 Ainārs Zariņš           1974 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:05:11   +0:49:11  16,7  607         
 151  2894 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       2:05:15   +0:49:15  16,7  606         
 152  981  Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Cube           2:05:41   +0:49:41  16,7  604         
 153  1937 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:06:10   +0:50:10  16,6  602         
 154  3052 Priit Kalja             1968 Tartu SK Velo            MTB            2:07:00   +0:51:00  16,5  598         
 155  2281 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   2:07:08   +0:51:08  16,5  597         
 156  754  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri-Latvija             Fuji           2:07:53   +0:51:53  16,4  594         
 157  2149 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:08:17   +0:52:17  16,3  592         
 158  1113 Raimonds Bruks          1971 Sofa server              Superior       2:08:20   +0:52:20  16,3  592         
 159  2966 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     2:08:21   +0:52:21  16,3  592         
 160  1879 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:08:45   +0:52:45  16,3  590         
 161  2980 Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         2:08:50   +0:52:50  16,3  589         
 162  2921 Zigmārs Zandersons      1968                          Corratec       2:09:01   +0:53:01  16,2  589         
 163  879  Sandis Muižarājs        1973                          Scott          2:09:08   +0:53:08  16,2  588         
 164  1584 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:10:07   +0:54:07  16,1  584         
 165  855  Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           2:12:16   +0:56:16  15,8  574         
 166  2810 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       2:12:32   +0:56:32  15,8  573         
 167  1090 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           2:12:33   +0:56:33  15,8  573         
 168  1621 Igors Maļuhins          1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           2:12:42   +0:56:42  15,8  572         
 169  2303 Jānis Vilmanis          1971                          Merida         2:12:45   +0:56:45  15,8  572         
 170  2407 Andrejs Ivašins         1972                                         2:12:52   +0:56:52  15,8  572         
 171  2573 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Merida         2:12:58   +0:56:58  15,7  571         
 172  2890 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 SK Reflex                Scott          2:14:46   +0:58:46  15,5  563         
 173  2594 Ainārs Volts            1968 Veclaicene               Trek           2:15:28   +0:59:28  15,5  561         
 174  2859 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            2:15:40   +0:59:40  15,4  560         
 175  1212 Andris Reiters          1965                          Corratec       2:16:04   +1:00:04  15,4  558         
 176  2858 Uģis Beķeris            1965                                         2:16:21   +1:00:21  15,4  557         
 177  1482 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:16:40   +1:00:40  15,3  556         
 178  2472 Ivars Sproģis           1974                          GT             2:16:58   +1:00:58  15,3  554         
 179  3014 Viesturs Vīksna         1969                          Corratec       2:17:14   +1:01:14  15,3  553         
 180  937  Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:17:16   +1:01:16  15,2  553         
 181  1921 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:17:42   +1:01:42  15,2  551         
 182  2905 Didzis Dūzis            1967 Rīga                     Gary Fisher    2:18:05   +1:02:05  15,2  550         
 183  1483 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express Scott     Scott          2:18:07   +1:02:07  15,2  550         
 184  1019 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:18:40   +1:02:40  15,1  548         
 185  2614 Jānis Mužics            1974 www.sportapunkts.lv                     2:19:42   +1:03:42  15,0  544         
 186  1159 Māris Brokāns           1972 Digger                   Ghost          2:20:18   +1:04:18  14,9  541         
 187  1488 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965 SEB Banka                               2:20:45   +1:04:45  14,9  539         
 188  2394 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:21:52   +1:05:52  14,8  535         
 189  2471 Aivars Čapass           1969                          Giant          2:23:08   +1:07:08  14,6  530         
 190  1339 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:24:13   +1:08:13  14,5  526         
 191  857  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    2:24:22   +1:08:22  14,5  526         
 192  2990 Gints Ronis             1965                          Merida         2:24:57   +1:08:57  14,4  524         
 193  1932 Jānis Skrastiņš         1973                          Merida         2:26:11   +1:10:11  14,3  519         
 194  652  Ģirts Batrags           1973                          Fuji           2:26:11   +1:10:11  14,3  519         
 195  2830 Arvīds Siliņš           1968                          Felt           2:26:12   +1:10:12  14,3  519         
 196  1193 Andis Užāns             1966                                         2:26:15   +1:10:15  14,3  519         
 197  2989 Jānis Ronis             1969                          Merida         2:27:08   +1:11:08  14,2  516         
 198  2943 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:27:11   +1:11:11  14,2  516         
 199  2825 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                                         2:28:32   +1:12:32  14,1  511         
 200  3009 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           2:30:40   +1:14:40  13,9  504         
 201  2853 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:31:53   +1:15:53  13,8  500         
 202  2855 Dzintars Kalniņš        1972                          Panthera       2:32:51   +1:16:51  13,7  497         
 203  878  Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          KTM            2:33:18   +1:17:18  13,6  495         
 204  2946 Krišs Kalpiņš           1973                          Corratec       2:38:10   +1:22:10  13,2  480         
 205  2623 Vents Dērics            1971 Rīga                                    2:41:01   +1:25:01  13,0  472         
 206  2932 Valdis Vēveris          1969                                         2:44:27   +1:28:27  12,7  462         
 207  2772 Andris Roze             1969                          Specialized    2:44:27   +1:28:27  12,7  462         
 208  1589 Māris Aizstrauts        1973 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:45:11   +1:29:11  12,7  460         
 209  3076 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:57:03   +1:41:03  11,8  429         
 210  3063 Uģis Matvejs            1973 Susļiki                  Champion       3:07:50   +1:51:50  11,1  404         

T M-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    564  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:27:07             24,1  1000        
 2    548  Viesturs Meijers        1964 Eko Osta                                1:29:28   +0:02:21  23,4  973         
 3    1303 Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:30:00   +0:02:53  23,3  967         
 4    846  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                 Salut          1:30:13   +0:03:06  23,2  965         
 5    1572 Sergejs Korziņins       1962 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:30:32   +0:03:25  23,1  962         
 6    3044 Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:31:06   +0:03:59  23,0  956         
 7    1798 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 Swedbank                 Merida         1:33:47   +0:06:40  22,3  928         
 8    596  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:35:47   +0:08:40  21,9  909         
 9    524  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Giant          1:35:56   +0:08:49  21,8  908         
 10   1228 Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Rockmachine    1:36:18   +0:09:11  21,8  904         
 11   602  Normunds Stelps         1962 Bosch                    Hasa           1:36:39   +0:09:32  21,7  901         
 12   2185 Pēteris Beķers          1961 Veselības brauciens                     1:36:43   +0:09:36  21,7  900         
 13   640  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:37:15   +0:10:08  21,5  895         
 14   649  Ojārs Zeimels           1963 Drusti Team I                           1:38:13   +0:11:06  21,3  886         
 15   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Eko Osta                                1:38:31   +0:11:24  21,3  884         
 16   763  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:39:41   +0:12:34  21,0  873         
 17   2010 Aigars Zadiņš           1960 Dundaga                  Merida         1:39:57   +0:12:50  21,0  871         
 18   776  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:43:03   +0:15:56  20,3  845         
 19   833  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:43:17   +0:16:10  20,3  843         
 20   1079 Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                                         1:44:36   +0:17:29  20,0  832         
 21   888  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 HP Motors                Corratec       1:45:38   +0:18:31  19,8  824         
 22   610  Juris Kairišs           1961                          Classic        1:46:13   +0:19:06  19,7  820         
 23   816  Jānis Grīslis           1960                          KTM            1:46:24   +0:19:17  19,7  818         
 24   2249 Andris Ozols            1961                          Corratec       1:46:40   +0:19:33  19,6  816         
 25   978  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:46:46   +0:19:39  19,6  815         
 26   1011 Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:47:46   +0:20:39  19,4  808         
 27   2620 Jānis Engers            1964 Rīga                     Merida         1:48:23   +0:21:16  19,3  803         
 28   2362 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:48:40   +0:21:33  19,3  801         
 29   840  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:48:47   +0:21:40  19,3  800         
 30   894  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:49:10   +0:22:03  19,2  798         
 31   3065 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:49:27   +0:22:20  19,1  795         
 32   945  Agris Pētersons         1964 Bosch                    Cannondale     1:50:28   +0:23:21  19,0  788         
 33   902  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:51:07   +0:24:00  18,8  784         
 34   944  Valdis Ancāns           1963                          Merida         1:52:16   +0:25:09  18,7  775         
 35   2865 Aigars Savickis         1963 Smiltene                 Giant          1:53:03   +0:25:56  18,5  770         
 36   2354 Olafs Stelps            1960 Bosch                    Corratec       1:54:02   +0:26:55  18,4  763         
 37   1830 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Trek           1:54:06   +0:26:59  18,4  763         
 38   871  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 Bosch                    Scott          1:56:59   +0:29:52  17,9  744         
 39   3053 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Latvello                                1:58:14   +0:31:07  17,7  736         
 40   665  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:58:25   +0:31:18  17,7  735         
 41   967  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:58:57   +0:31:50  17,6  732         
 42   1394 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:00:09   +0:33:02  17,4  725         
 43   1032 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         2:00:50   +0:33:43  17,3  720         
 44   2728 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:01:17   +0:34:10  17,3  718         
 45   866  Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Valmieras piens          Head           2:01:53   +0:34:46  17,2  714         
 46   2788 Elmārs Smukulis         1962                                         2:02:31   +0:35:24  17,1  711         
 47   2318 Aldis Kokins            1961                          Canera         2:02:42   +0:35:35  17,1  709         
 48   1014 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:03:36   +0:36:29  16,9  704         
 49   2566 Juris Zariņš            1961                                         2:03:40   +0:36:33  16,9  704         
 50   953  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:03:45   +0:36:38  16,9  703         
 51   1650 Vilnis Līcītis          1962                                         2:03:50   +0:36:43  16,9  703         
 52   3062 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 Jaunmārupe               Corratec       2:04:33   +0:37:26  16,8  699         
 53   2062 Austris Sirmais         1961 Rīga                     Trek           2:05:36   +0:38:29  16,7  693         
 54   1040 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           2:06:24   +0:39:17  16,6  689         
 55   991  Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Olīve                    Cube           2:06:53   +0:39:46  16,5  686         
 56   1442 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Trek           2:09:49   +0:42:42  16,1  671         
 57   2758 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Aizpute                  Importa        2:10:47   +0:43:40  16,0  666         
 58   1400 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Hottours                 Cube           2:13:23   +0:46:16  15,7  653         
 59   1737 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          KHS            2:13:31   +0:46:24  15,7  652         
 60   1017 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                    Fuji           2:15:48   +0:48:41  15,4  641         
 61   1057 Jānis Gaigals           1960 3000 kV                  GT             2:15:53   +0:48:46  15,4  641         
 62   2006 Aigars Pavlovskis       1963 Aizpute                  GT             2:23:25   +0:56:18  14,6  607         
 63   2791 Arnis Bajārs            1964                          GT             2:28:01   +1:00:54  14,1  588         
 64   1398 Juris Pūpols            1962                          Corratec       2:28:09   +1:01:02  14,1  588         
 65   1308 Andrejs Prikulis        1960                          Trek           2:29:15   +1:02:08  14,0  583         
 66   1209 Juris Stašulis          1961                          Scott          2:30:26   +1:03:19  13,9  579         
 67   1194 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Ekers                    BH             2:30:35   +1:03:28  13,9  578         
 68   2817 Andris Ozols            1964 Paulig                   Merida         2:33:01   +1:05:54  13,7  569         
 69   3070 Aigars Barčevskis       1964                          Merida         2:36:55   +1:09:48  13,3  555         
 70   704  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:41:35   +1:14:28  12,9  539         

T M-50 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    572  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:29:45             23,3  1000        
 2    2371 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                                   1:37:50   +0:08:05  21,4  917         
 3    672  Ivars Roķis             1955                          Author         1:42:18   +0:12:33  20,5  877         
 4    810  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                               1:42:28   +0:12:43  20,4  875         
 5    646  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Valmieras piens                         1:45:16   +0:15:31  19,9  852         
 6    999  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:46:38   +0:16:53  19,6  841         
 7    1840 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 ARN                      Merida         1:48:50   +0:19:05  19,2  824         
 8    712  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:49:05   +0:19:20  19,2  822         
 9    3045 Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:50:40   +0:20:55  18,9  810         
 10   1909 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:53:11   +0:23:26  18,5  792         
 11   2823 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 RK Velo                  Giant          1:54:51   +0:25:06  18,2  781         
 12   2670 Ainis Bormanis          1959 Rīgas pilsētbūvnieks                    1:56:59   +0:27:14  17,9  767         
 13   1287 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:58:46   +0:29:01  17,6  755         
 14   2954 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           2:03:24   +0:33:39  17,0  727         
 15   1078 Jānis Vīksne            1955 BikesBaltic.com          Schwinn        2:03:29   +0:33:44  17,0  726         
 16   1677 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 GT             2:04:52   +0:35:07  16,8  718         
 17   1023 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:06:45   +0:37:00  16,5  708         
 18   1134 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:08:32   +0:38:47  16,3  698         
 19   2860 Andrejs Šmeļkovs        1958 "Braucot garām"                         2:14:26   +0:44:41  15,6  667         
 20   1030 Jānis Buls              1959                                         2:14:54   +0:45:09  15,5  665         
 21   1474 Aleksandrs Sarendo      1956 Smiltene                                2:15:46   +0:46:01  15,4  661         
 22   1588 Viktors Kiristovs       1959 Latvijas Dzelzceļš-Ritmā ar laiku!
                                                                                2:20:55   +0:51:10  14,9  636         
 23   2878 Atis Bilzēns            1955 Tour de Rančo            Cannondale     2:24:49   +0:55:04  14,5  619         
 24   1053 Juris Aliks             1956                          ZZK            2:27:13   +0:57:28  14,2  609         
 25   3033 Andrejs Ritenis         1955 Tukuma novads            Merida         3:11:17   +1:41:32  10,9  469         

T M-55 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1562 Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            GT             1:34:42             22,1  1000        
 2    614  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:35:39   +0:00:57  21,9  990         
 3    732  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:40:37   +0:05:55  20,8  941         
 4    733  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:42:14   +0:07:32  20,5  926         
 5    2035 Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:43:48   +0:09:06  20,2  912         
 6    1445 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                 Giant          1:44:21   +0:09:39  20,1  907         
 7    804  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:45:55   +0:11:13  19,8  894         
 8    700  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics II                  1:46:30   +0:11:48  19,7  889         
 9    2628 Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                  Giant          1:53:52   +0:19:10  18,4  831         
 10   1670 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:56:37   +0:21:55  18,0  812         
 11   1038 Edgars Ozols            1954                          Cube           1:58:39   +0:23:57  17,6  798         
 12   1205 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:59:23   +0:24:41  17,5  793         
 13   3008 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           2:08:32   +0:33:50  16,3  736         
 14   1126 Andis Upītis-Upenieks   1953                          Scott          2:11:57   +0:37:15  15,9  717         
 15   2852 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           2:13:10   +0:38:28  15,7  711         
 16   1021 Pēteris Skabis          1950 Ekers                    Corratec       2:17:30   +0:42:48  15,2  688         
 17   2485 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:17:39   +0:42:57  15,2  687         
 18   1328 Jānis Broks             1950 Bewerini                 Challenger     2:30:01   +0:55:19  13,9  631         
 19   2005 Aivars Strazdiņš        1954 Kazdangas pag.           GT             2:30:35   +0:55:53  13,9  628         
 20   3047 Mintauts Buks           1953 Sigulda                  Cannondale     3:11:12   +1:36:30  10,9  495         

T M-60 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    916  Rūdolfs-Zigurds Veide   1949                          ZZK            1:53:32             18,4  1000        
 2    690  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmiera-Ripo autocentrs Raleigh        1:53:34   +0:00:02  18,4  999         
 3    2127 Mečislavs Bartuševics   1941 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:54:07   +0:00:35  18,4  994         
 4    742  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:54:34   +0:01:02  18,3  990         
 5    1345 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Winsports-KTM            Ideal          2:01:16   +0:07:44  17,3  936         
 6    995  Pēteris Micāns          1947 Piebalga-RRS             Corratec       2:09:31   +0:15:59  16,2  876         
 7    2866 Anatoli Klimkovich      1947 Belarus                                 2:10:42   +0:17:10  16,0  868         
 8    2547 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:14:43   +0:21:11  15,5  842         
 9    2870 Klaus Allerman          1944                                         2:30:41   +0:37:09  13,9  753         
 10   2145 Ivars Rozenbergs        1949                          Giant          2:40:26   +0:46:54  13,0  707         
 11   1216 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:45:49   +0:52:17  12,6  684         
 12   3041 Aivars Jānis Sūniņš     1941 Ventspils                               3:15:58   +1:22:26  10,7  579