Izdrukāt...
  
Meitenes 2007, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 1 Elīna Ustupa 2007   Superior 1   0:04:06   11,0
2 3 Paula Bergmane 2007   Flauver 2   0:04:36 0:00:30 9,8
3 13 Beatrise Zeltiņa 2007     3   0:05:15 0:01:09 8,6
4 9 Betija Keita Balode 2007     4   0:05:21 0:01:15 8,4
5 15 Amelija Šalaja 2007     5   0:05:46 0:01:40 7,8
6 2 Laima Grāvīte 2007   Spārīte 6   0:06:38 0:02:32 6,8
Zēni 2007, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 4 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK 4   1   0:03:07   14,4
2 5 Marks Melbārdis 2007 MM ZZK 2   0:03:49 0:00:42 11,8
3 8 Edvards Linde 2007     3   0:03:49 0:00:42 11,8
4 14 Dāvis Kalniņš 2007     4   0:04:08 0:01:01 10,9
5 12 Emīls Brūveris 2007     5   0:04:48 0:01:41 9,4
6 11 Emīls Gaujenietis 2007     6   0:04:51 0:01:44 9,3
7 6 Toms Vemperis 2007     7   0:05:26 0:02:19 8,3
8 10 Ričards Kārkliņš 2007     8   0:08:03 0:04:56 5,6
Meitenes 2006, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 2 Paula Kibare 2006     1   0:02:20   19,3
2 3 Elizabete Zaumane 2006     2   0:04:55 0:02:35 9,2
3 1 Patrīsija Eisaka 2006 Eisaku ģimene Rockmashine 3   0:06:27 0:04:07 7,0
4 23 Sanda Čunka 2006     4   0:06:31 0:04:11 6,9
5 4 Eli Krista Miteniece 2006   ZZK -   - - -
Zēni 2006, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 5 Francis Roops 2006 Kaimiņi Trek 1   0:02:20   19,3
2 7 Darens Birznieks 2006     2   0:02:38 0:00:18 17,1
3 10 Eduards Bučiņš 2006   ZZK 3   0:02:40 0:00:20 16,9
4 13 Pauls Čuntonovs 2006     4   0:02:49 0:00:29 16,0
5 6 Aleks Pomerancs 2006 brivi.lv Ben 10 5   0:03:09 0:00:49 14,3
6 9 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006   ZZK 6   0:03:11 0:00:51 14,1
7 12 Gotfrīds Hofmanis 2006     7   0:03:16 0:00:56 13,8
8 11 Lauris Golde 2006     8   0:03:59 0:01:39 11,3
9 8 Mikus Vecvanags 2006     9   0:04:55 0:02:35 9,2
Meitenes 2005, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 3 Elīna Vempere 2005     1   0:01:59   22,7
2 2 Zane Kalniņa 2005 Sienāži Specialized 2   0:02:00 0:00:01 22,5
3 27 Megija Gūtmane 2005     3   0:02:14 0:00:15 20,1
4 1 Ance Celma 2005   ZZK 4   0:02:34 0:00:35 17,5
5 18 Marta Bērziņa 2005     5   0:02:55 0:00:56 15,4
6 4 Patrīcija Karlīna Streile 2005     6   0:02:59 0:01:00 15,1
7 17 Beāte Keina Balode 2005     7   0:03:03 0:01:04 14,8
Zēni 2005, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 26 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks 2005     1 1 0:01:40   27,0
2 16 Dāvis Melnis 2005     1 2 0:01:40 0:00:00 27,0
3 25 Iļja Niks Stoligvo 2005     3 3 0:02:00 0:00:20 22,5
4 11 Pēteris Bulāns 2005 Manģene Team   3 4 0:02:01 0:00:21 22,3
5 24 Ričards Bisenieks 2005     2 5 0:02:04 0:00:24 21,8
6 12 Nauris Nizinskis 2005   Lion 2 6 0:02:09 0:00:29 20,9
7 21 Alekss Brūveris 2005     4 7 0:02:11 0:00:31 20,6
8 6 Ģirts Gagainis 2005 Ben10 Merida 5 8 0:02:17 0:00:37 19,7
9 7 Oskars Blūms 2005   ZZK 5 9 0:02:21 0:00:41 19,1
10 10 Marčello Gipters 2005   Trek 6 10 0:02:25 0:00:45 18,6
11 9 Sebastians Ģirts Drāke 2005   ZZK 4 11 0:02:28 0:00:48 18,2
12 19 Daniil Kaļinin 2005     6 - - - -
13 13 Olivers Pambakers 2005     7        
13 20 Reinis Breide 2005     7        
15 5 Emīls Ozols 2005     8        
15 15 Emīls Saulīte 2005     8        
17 8 Romans Tarasevičs 2005     9        
17 22 Pāvels Strukovs 2005     9        
- 14 Markuss Gaļinovskis 2005   GT -        
Meitenes 2004, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 5 Anna Margarita Vempere 2004 Codes malēji Superior 1 - 0:01:42   26,5
2 2 Elizabete Marta Kaļķe 2004     2 - 0:01:45 0:00:03 25,7
3 20 Elizabete Ozola 2004     3 - 0:01:55 0:00:13 23,5
4 26 Līva Irmeja 2004     4 - 0:02:11 0:00:29 20,6
5 4 Mia Melbārde 2004 MM Merida 5 - 0:02:20 0:00:38 19,3
6 3 Elza Bekmane 2004   Classic 6 - 0:02:22 0:00:40 19,0
7 1 Elizabete Visocka 2004     7 - 0:03:50 0:02:08 11,7
8 21 Marija Kalabina 2004     8 - 0:05:04 0:03:22 8,9
- 27 Agnija Zvingule 2004   ORBEA - - -    
- 29 Kate Zarumba 2004     - - -    
Zēni 2004, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 6 Toms Ustups 2004   Superior 1 1 0:01:33   29,0
2 10 Roberts Bleikšs 2004 Smiltene Superior 2 2 0:01:38 0:00:05 27,6
3 25 Bruno Osītis 2004     1 3 0:01:38 0:00:05 27,6
4 22 Mārtiņš Staņko 2004 Superbūlta Merida 2 4 0:01:42 0:00:09 26,5
5 11 Ralfs Brūveris 2004     4 5 0:01:47 0:00:14 25,2
6 13 Kristers Atars 2004     3 6 0:01:49 0:00:16 24,8
7 23 Jēkabs Staņko 2004 Superbūlta Merida 4 7 0:01:53 0:00:20 23,9
8 9 Markus Zuševics 2004     5 8 0:01:53 0:00:20 23,9
9 24 Kristofers Žīgurs 2004     6 9 0:02:11 0:00:38 20,6
10 19 Kārlis Ramans 2004     5 10 0:02:14 0:00:41 20,1
11 28 Renārs Krinkelis 2004   Merida 3 11 0:02:17 0:00:44 19,7
12 12 Miķelis Briedis 2004     6 - - - -
13 14 Emīls Zālītis 2004   Merida 7        
13 16 Rihards Gehtmanis-Hofmanis 2004     7        
15 8 Mārtiņš Pumpurs 2004   ZZK 8        
15 17 Fady Sheta 2004     8        
17 7 Gļebs Denisovs 2004   Trek 9        
17 18 Valts Vecvanags 2004     9        
19 15 Roberts Zamjatins 2004     10        
Meitenes 2003, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 15 Evelīna Trūba 2003     1   0:01:47   25,2
2 1 Kristiāna Federa 2003   Dema 2   0:01:50 0:00:03 24,5
3 2 Samanta Krampe 2003 LAK 4   3   0:01:53 0:00:06 23,9
4 21 Beate Žihare 2003     4   0:01:54 0:00:07 23,7
5 3 Katrīna Rozentāle 2003     5   0:01:57 0:00:10 23,1
6 20 Veronika Žarova 2003     6   0:01:59 0:00:12 22,7
7 4 Katrīna Dubrovska 2003     7   0:02:02 0:00:15 22,1
8 18 Sāra Oklāna 2003     8   0:03:42 0:01:55 12,2
- 22 Ieva Luīze Drava 2003   Scott Scale -   - - -
Zēni 2003, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 9 Bruno Krampe 2003 LAK 4   1 1 0:01:24   32,1
2 5 Roberts Mārtiņš Klauģis 2003 Supernova   2 2 0:01:30 0:00:06 30,0
3 17 Reinis Rorbaks 2003     3 3 0:01:35 0:00:11 28,4
4 12 Artūrs Krišs Avotiņš 2003 Veloserviss Giant 1 4 0:01:36 0:00:12 28,1
5 6 Ralfs Klempners 2003   Felt 3 5 0:01:36 0:00:12 28,1
6 14 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003   SCOTT 2 6 0:01:37 0:00:13 27,8
7 7 Haralds Zvejnieks 2003     5 7 0:01:44 0:00:20 26,0
8 8 Roberts Ozoliņš 2003   ZZK 4 8 0:01:49 0:00:25 24,8
9 24 Oskars Valujevs 2003   ZZK 4 9 0:01:58 0:00:34 22,9
10 16 Matīss Saulīte 2003     5 10 0:02:06 0:00:42 21,4
11 19 Varis Vilciņš 2003     6 11 0:02:07 0:00:43 21,3
12 10 Mārtiņš Maslovs 2003   GT 6 - - - -
13 11 Kristaps Rutkovskis 2003     7        
13 23 Marts Vecvanags 2003   Merida 7        
- 13 Augusts Ālers 2003     -        
Meitenes 2002, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 15 Balode Šarlote 2002   Scott 1   0:01:34   28,7
2 11 Kristena Dombrovska 2002   Admiral 2   0:01:38 0:00:04 27,6
3 17 Rebeka Japiņa 2002 Rietumu - Delfin GIANT 3   0:01:39 0:00:05 27,3
4 16 Marija Japiņa 2002 Rietumu - Delfin GIANT 4   0:01:41 0:00:07 26,7
5 2 Maruta Greidiņa 2002 Pepito Panther 5   0:01:41 0:00:07 26,7
6 1 Keita Maizīte 2002     6   0:01:43 0:00:09 26,2
Zēni 2002, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 4 Rinalds Celms 2002   ZZK 1   0:01:30   30,0
2 12 Lauris Dzenovskis 2002     2   0:01:34 0:00:04 28,7
3 13 Jēkabs Rudzītis 2002   Rock Machine 3   0:01:37 0:00:07 27,8
4 3 Kristaps Gailis 2002   Merida 4   0:01:42 0:00:12 26,5
5 10 Artūrs Gurins 2002 Veloserviss GIANT 5   0:01:42 0:00:12 26,5
6 7 Arturs Spradzenko 2002     6   0:01:47 0:00:17 25,2
7 5 Emīls Bekmanis 2002     7   0:01:49 0:00:19 24,8
8 14 Edvards Kanders 2002   Panther 8   0:01:49 0:00:19 24,8
9 8 Valts Lapsiņš 2002     9   0:01:56 0:00:26 23,3
10 9 Ēriks Dergačs 2002     10   0:02:00 0:00:30 22,5
Meitenes 2001, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 2 Patrīcija Kronberga 2001     1   0:02:21   19,1
2 16 Alise Gaiķe 2001     2   0:02:27 0:00:06 18,4
3 1 Annija Luīze Pentjuša 2001     3   0:02:49 0:00:28 16,0
4 3 Katrina Toma 2001     4   0:03:07 0:00:46 14,4
Zēni 2001, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 11 Alekss Krasts 2001 VW Valmiera Specialized 1 1 0:01:22   32,9
2 15 Daniels Vinovskis 2001   Trek 1 2 0:01:27 0:00:05 31,0
3 8 Pauls Rubenis 2001 Starpsienu centrs Scott 2 3 0:01:27 0:00:05 31,0
4 10 Patriks Ozols 2001     2 4 0:01:27 0:00:05 31,0
5 18 Roberts Pavārs 2001     5 5 0:01:34 0:00:12 28,7
6 13 Erlends Morozs 2001     6 6 0:01:35 0:00:13 28,4
7 12 Toms Henrijs Zeltiņš 2001     3 7 0:01:36 0:00:14 28,1
8 17 Kristiāns Zarumba 2001     4 8 0:01:37 0:00:15 27,8
9 9 Gustavs Linde 2001     3 9 0:01:37 0:00:15 27,8
10 4 Ritvars Nikolajevs 2001     4 10 0:01:39 0:00:17 27,3
11 5 Edvards Dālderis 2001     5 11 0:01:40 0:00:18 27,0
12 7 Raivis Gudlevskis 2001     6 - - - -
13 6 Robins Li Špats 2001     7        
13 14 Toms Bērziņš 2001   Wheeler 7        
Meitenes 2000, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 2 Marta Ratniece 2000     1   0:01:25   31,8
2 1 Kristiana Skrudupa 2000   Merida 2   0:01:25 0:00:00 31,8
3 4 Beāte Bulāne 2000 Manģene Team   3   0:01:26 0:00:01 31,4
4 3 Hanna Evelīna Neilande 2000   Merida 4   0:01:27 0:00:02 31,0
5 5 Laura Lapsa 2000 Aronietis   5   0:01:38 0:00:13 27,6
- 7 Grēta Šmite 2000     -   - - -
Zēni 2000, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 8 Rihards Strautiņš 2000     1   0:01:25   31,8
2 6 Arturs Mihejevs 2000   ZZK 2   0:01:25 0:00:00 31,8
3 11 Rikards Raimo 2000     3   0:01:26 0:00:01 31,4
4 10 Jānis Dravnieks 2000     4   0:01:30 0:00:05 30,0
5 9 Ernests Žihars 2000     5   0:01:38 0:00:13 27,6
Zēni 1999, 750m
Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Pārstāv Velo V 1.br V 2.br Laiks Atpaliek Vid km/h
1 3 Aleksandrs Bļizņuks 1999 RRS Baloži   1   0:01:11   38,0
2 5 Maksims Maslovs 1999 RRS Baloži GT 2   0:01:11   38,0
3 4 Tomass Brošs 1999 RRS Baloži ZZK 3   0:01:13 0:00:02 37,0
4 1 Deniss Trofimovs 1999 Sorrbjss-74 Univega 4   0:01:20 0:00:09 33,8
5 7 Ņikita Smirnovs 1999     5   0:01:21 0:00:10 33,3
6 9 Kaspars Kristbergs 1999     6   0:01:24 0:00:13 32,1
7 2 Raino Dzintars 1999   BMX 7   0:01:26 0:00:15 31,4
8 10 Alens Greizis 1999     8   0:01:27 0:00:16 31,0
9 6 Mārtiņš Gvadžiausks 1999   Bike Fun 9   0:01:31 0:00:20 29,7
10 8 Edgars Daniels Rūmnieks 1999     10   0:01:38 0:00:27 27,6