Izdrukāt...

Rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 16.06.2010 09:52

T Zēni 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    113  Kārlis Jirgensons           Vides Fakti                             1:41:51             45,3           
 2    118  Dāvis Perševics             MapeRs Tukums                           1:42:16   +0:00:25  45,1           
 3    421  Iļja Dorošenko              RRS Rīga            Author              1:50:55   +0:09:04  41,6           
 4    409  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko       RRS Rīga            Trek                1:50:55   +0:09:04  41,6           
 5    647  Paulius Tamosiunas          SK Transaktis                           1:51:00   +0:09:09  41,6           
 6    686  Arnis Lazdiņš               NN                  Giant               1:56:32   +0:14:41  39,6           
 7    714  Gerardas Seniūnas           Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Pinarello           1:56:36   +0:14:45  39,6           
 8    629  Ēriks Toms Gavars           Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              1:56:36   +0:14:45  39,6           
 9    797  Aivis Tretjakovs            RRS                                     1:57:18   +0:15:27  39,3           
 10   713  Renaldas Lazauskas          Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Van Tuyl            1:57:33   +0:15:42  39,3           
 11   606  Kārlis Tone                                     Merida              2:03:33   +0:21:42  37,3           
 12   592  Deins Jaunpujens-Pujens     Tandēms             Merida              2:04:18   +0:22:27  37,1           
 13   225  Dāvis Zembergs              Gauja               Coppi               2:04:20   +0:22:29  37,1           
 14   520  Andrejs Ļeļkovs             RRS Baloži          Author              2:08:16   +0:26:25  36,0           
 15   297  Roberts Birkants            FMS                 Merida              2:08:38   +0:26:47  35,9           
 16   735  Artūrs Beļevičs             RRS Rīga            Author              2:17:23   +0:35:32  33,6           
 17   809  Mārtiņš Pluto               RRS                 Author              2:17:57   +0:36:06  33,4           
 18   447  Niklāvs Boļšis              RRS-Baloži          Merida              2:21:09   +0:39:18  32,7           
 19   299  Gints Pipars                "ģimenīte Pipariņi" 7.reize             2:21:57   +0:40:06  32,5           
 20   536  Kristaps Rūsiņš             Toyota team                             2:22:33   +0:40:42  32,4           
 21   540  Rihards Līcītis             Smiltene            Corratec            2:23:21   +0:41:30  32,2           
 22   631  Emīls Jaunpujens-Pujens     Tandēms             Merida              3:04:59   +1:23:08  24,9           
 23   382  Kristers Jurševskis                             Corratec            3:07:16   +1:25:25  24,6           
 24   771  Pauls Pērkons                                   Giant               3:07:52   +1:26:01  24,5           
 25   474  Armīns Zīvers                                                       3:11:41   +1:29:50  24,1           

T Meitenes 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    522  Andžela Utināne             RRS Baloži          GT                  2:23:21             32,2           

T Jaunieši 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    45   Gatis Pundurs               RRS                                     1:41:44             45,4           
 2    50   Didzis Krogzems             NN Sporta Klubs RRS                     1:41:45   +0:00:01  45,4           
 3    56   Kristaps Krūmiņš            Tandēms/DrinkMe     Ideal               1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 4    154  Kaspars Krūmiņš             Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 5    264  Krišjānis Beitāns           PRO Via                                 1:41:50   +0:00:06  45,3           
 6    107  Toms Endelis                Tandēms/DrinkMe     Merida              1:41:58   +0:00:14  45,3           
 7    709  Emilis Rože                 Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           MBK                 1:50:41   +0:08:57  41,7           
 8    710  Dominykas Bikinas           Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Trek                1:50:41   +0:08:57  41,7           
 9    820  Raivis Sarkans              Tandēms / DrinkMe   Ideal               1:50:52   +0:09:08  41,6           
 10   711  Žilvinas Sapkauskas         Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Scott               1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 11   591  Maksims Ivanovs             RRS                 Pinarello           1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 12   618  Andrejs Podāns              Daugmale            Giant               1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 13   615  Sander Sepa                 JSK Tamme                               1:50:56   +0:09:12  41,6           
 14   598  Artūrs Linde                RRS-Rīga            Author              1:51:01   +0:09:17  41,6           
 15   126  Raivis Slāvietis            Tandēms/DrinkMe                         1:51:58   +0:10:14  41,2           
 16   617  Helvis Vaitovskis           Daugmale            Colnago             1:56:32   +0:14:48  39,6           
 17   821  Artis Birznieks             Tandēms / DrinkMe   Merida              1:56:32   +0:14:48  39,6           
 18   691  Haralds Lipsnis             NN Sporta Klubs     Corratec            1:56:35   +0:14:51  39,6           
 19   712  Andrius Puodžius            Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Van Tuyl            1:56:37   +0:14:53  39,6           
 20   718  Kristaps Garkājs            Tandēms/DrinkMe                         2:03:31   +0:21:47  37,4           
 21   725  Mihails Popovs              RRS III             Rockmachine         2:03:34   +0:21:50  37,3           
 22   728  Artūrs Kvašins              RRS Rīga            Ideal               2:03:34   +0:21:50  37,3           
 23   210  Gints Bērziņš               LNT                                     2:03:48   +0:22:04  37,3           
 24   193  Normunds Pipars             "ģimenīte Pipariņi" 9.reize             2:04:17   +0:22:33  37,1           
 25   398  Kristaps Bazevics           Dinamo                                  2:05:42   +0:23:58  36,7           
 26   460  Emīls Krams                                     Merida              2:09:13   +0:27:29  35,7           
 27   545  Jurģis Kozinda                                  Author              2:15:26   +0:33:42  34,1           
 28   822  Dainis Krasovskis                                                   2:23:20   +0:41:36  32,2           
 29   719  Artūrs Harčevins                                Felt                2:31:36   +0:49:52  30,4           
 30   209  Niklāvs Lizbovskis          LNT                                     2:42:22   +1:00:38  28,4           
 31   677  Niklāvs Gailis              RRS Tukums          Giant               0:50:13             92,0      DNF  

T Juniori 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    613  Martin Laas                 JSK Tamme                               1:41:42             45,4           
 2    8    Emīls Liepiņš               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:41:42             45,4           
 3    15   Andis Lapiņš                Tandēms/DrinkMe     Colnago             1:41:43   +0:00:01  45,4           
 4    706  Arnoldas Valiauga           Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           MBK                 1:41:43   +0:00:01  45,4           
 5    28   Reinis Simanovskis          RRS-Rīga            Bergamont           1:41:44   +0:00:02  45,4           
 6    30   Edmunds Stūrmanis           Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:41:45   +0:00:03  45,4           
 7    22   Sandis Eislers              Alpha Baltic                            1:41:45   +0:00:03  45,4           
 8    55   Mārtiņš Jirgensons          Vides Fakti                             1:41:47   +0:00:05  45,3           
 9    59   Pauls Zīle                  Vides Fakti                             1:41:47   +0:00:05  45,3           
 10   31   Uldis Reiters               Vides fakti                             1:41:48   +0:00:06  45,3           
 11   120  Pēteris Remerts             RRS                 Ideal               1:41:49   +0:00:07  45,3           
 12   146  Vitālijs Seržans            Subaru              Author              1:41:59   +0:00:17  45,3           
 13   63   Mārtiņš Vingris             RRS                 Rock Machine        1:46:11   +0:04:29  43,5           
 14   681  Edvīns Jureckis             Just for Fun        Fuji                1:50:51   +0:09:09  41,6           
 15   70   Emīls Keišs                 Vides fakti                             1:50:52   +0:09:10  41,6           
 16   614  Aavo-Patrick Pikkuus        JSK Tamme                               1:50:55   +0:09:13  41,6           
 17   121  Edmunds Purviņš             Skill elektroinstrumenti
                                                           4ever               1:50:55   +0:09:13  41,6           
 18   397  Mārtiņš Mezulis             Dinamo                                  1:56:40   +0:14:58  39,6           
 19   442  Reinis Brikovskis           Re&Re               Scott               2:04:01   +0:22:19  37,2           
 20   523  Kārlis Bude                                     Merida              2:05:16   +0:23:34  36,8           
 21   815  Lauris Rancevs              RPPĢ                Fuji                2:18:04   +0:36:22  33,4           
 22   364  Pēteris Pitāns                                  Author              2:21:07   +0:39:25  32,7           
 23   351  Kārlis Lazdiņš                                                      2:22:24   +0:40:42  32,4           
 24   640  Gatis Rudzeišs                                  Trek                2:23:16   +0:41:34  32,2           
 25   760  Emīls Klaužs                Kristīne            ZZK                 3:20:43   +1:39:01  23,0           
 26   793  Artis Rudzītis              Rīga                Univega             3:26:51   +1:45:09  22,3           

T Juniores 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    704  Zivile Palaimaite           Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Trek                2:04:10             37,2           
 2    150  Laima Leitāne               4ever/SK Mežaparks  4ever               2:04:21   +0:00:11  37,1           
 3    259  Arta Beitāne                PRO Via             Merida              2:37:19   +0:33:09  29,3           

T Vīrieši 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    11   Toms Skujiņš                Rietumu-Delfin RRS  Giant               1:40:45             45,8           
 2    655  Reijo Puhm                  Alpha Baltic                            1:40:53   +0:00:08  45,7           
 3    653  Andris Smirnovs             Alpha Baltic                            1:41:31   +0:00:46  45,5           
 4    387  Valdis Žogota                                                       1:41:32   +0:00:47  45,5           
 5    9    Kristaps Safranovičs        Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:41:42   +0:00:57  45,4           
 6    7    Kalvis Eisaks               Rietumu-Delfin      Giant               1:41:42   +0:00:57  45,4           
 7    42   Artis Pujats                NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:41:42   +0:00:57  45,4           
 8    610  Vahur Valvas                JSK Tamme                               1:41:42   +0:00:57  45,4           
 9    49   Armands Bēcis               Rietumu-Delfin RRS  Giant               1:41:42   +0:00:57  45,4           
 10   3    Ingus Eislers               Alpha Baltic                            1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 11   391  Indulis Bekmanis            Rietumu-Delfin RRS                      1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 12   20   Jānis Keišs                 Vides Fakti         Giant               1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 13   5    Dmitrijs Sorokins           Rietumu-Delfin      Giant               1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 14   654  Gabriel Leppik              Alpha Baltic                            1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 15   27   Jānis Ozols                 evelo.lv            Merida              1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 16   717  Māris Bogdanovičs           Tandēms/DrinkMe                         1:41:43   +0:00:58  45,4           
 17   662  Martti Alessmaa             Alpha Baltic                            1:41:44   +0:00:59  45,4           
 18   43   Andžs Flaksis               Rietumu-Delfin RRS  Giant               1:41:44   +0:00:59  45,4           
 19   1    Herberts Pudāns             Alpha Baltic                            1:41:44   +0:00:59  45,4           
 20   656  Mihkel Ronimois             Alpha Baltic                            1:41:45   +0:01:00  45,4           
 21   4    Raivis Ritums               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Kuota               1:41:46   +0:01:01  45,3           
 22   740  Ernests Benhens-Bēkens      RRS                 Focus               1:41:46   +0:01:01  45,3           
 23   428  Uldis Ozoliņš               VW-Valmiera         Prorace             1:41:46   +0:01:01  45,3           
 24   518  Kaspars Kuprišs             VW-Valmiera         Giant               1:41:46   +0:01:01  45,3           
 25   388  Toms Flaksis                NN Sporta klubs     Giant               1:41:46   +0:01:01  45,3           
 26   53   Jānis Balēvičs              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:41:47   +0:01:02  45,3           
 27   21   Ingars Zagorskis            Alpha Baltic        Rockmachine         1:41:47   +0:01:02  45,3           
 28   459  Raitis Koroļevs             RRS-Rīga            Musing              1:41:47   +0:01:02  45,3           
 29   33   Aigars Paegle               Swedbank/Merida     Merida              1:41:47   +0:01:02  45,3           
 30   582  Kristaps Herings                                Corratec            1:41:47   +0:01:02  45,3           
 31   722  Rihards Bartuševičs         RRS Mārupe          Cervello            1:41:48   +0:01:03  45,3           
 32   611  Andri Lebedev               JSK Tamme                               1:41:49   +0:01:04  45,3           
 33   119  Jānis Vecvanags             P!S Taisni Team     Merida              1:41:49   +0:01:04  45,3           
 34   24   Kristaps Škapars            evelo.lv            Orbea               1:41:49   +0:01:04  45,3           
 35   13   Ivo Viļumovs                evelo.lv            Orbea               1:41:51   +0:01:06  45,3           
 36   18   Ervīns Smoļins              NN Sporta Klubs     Giant               1:41:53   +0:01:08  45,3           
 37   224  Gints Jakovels              Trek-Philips                            1:41:55   +0:01:10  45,3           
 38   152  Andis Gailis                VW-Valmiera         Planet X            1:41:58   +0:01:13  45,3           
 39   551  Guntis Gudulis              DTC Jaunība                             1:41:59   +0:01:14  45,3           
 40   47   Jānis Garais                Tandēms/DrinkMe     Basso               1:41:59   +0:01:14  45,3           
 41   2    Guntars Mihailovs           evelo.lv            Orbea               1:42:02   +0:01:17  45,2           
 42   149  Mārtiņš Drusts              ironman.lv                              1:42:10   +0:01:25  45,2           
 43   60   Gatis Melgalvis             VW-Valmiera         Focus               1:42:11   +0:01:26  45,2           
 44   23   Gints Šlēziņš               MTB Cēsis           Trek                1:42:28   +0:01:43  45,0           
 45   86   Andrejs Pegasovs            Raging Polecats     Merida              1:42:51   +0:02:06  44,9           
 46   106  Gints Rudzītis              VW Valmiera         Trek                1:43:05   +0:02:20  44,8           
 47   44   Maksims Markovs             mtb.lv              Dynatek             1:43:33   +0:02:48  44,6           
 48   141  Artis Kalveits              ironman.lv          Trek                1:43:36   +0:02:51  44,5           
 49   58   Nauris Inovskis             Kuldīga                                 1:44:11   +0:03:26  44,3           
 50   6    Kristaps Knops              Sport 2000          Giant               1:44:19   +0:03:34  44,2           
 51   41   Dāvis Brēmanis              Brēmaņi             Corratec            1:50:01   +0:09:16  41,9           
 52   609  Oskari Kargu                JSK Tamme                               1:50:40   +0:09:55  41,7           
 53   764  Viesturs Lejiņš             Fans/Multipower     Cube                1:50:47   +0:10:02  41,7           
 54   81   Andris Matigins                                 Ideal               1:50:51   +0:10:06  41,6           
 55   26   Mārcis Jonass               Xsports             Corratec            1:50:51   +0:10:06  41,6           
 56   637  Jānis Priževoits            Ķegums              Focus               1:50:52   +0:10:07  41,6           
 57   634  Egidijus Jursys             SK Transaktis                           1:50:53   +0:10:08  41,6           
 58   69   Romāns Sadretdinovs         Brocēni             Kinesis evo         1:50:53   +0:10:08  41,6           
 59   129  Edgars Šmits                                    Cube                1:50:53   +0:10:08  41,6           
 60   432  Artūrs Priedītis            ELKOR               Merida              1:50:54   +0:10:09  41,6           
 61   783  Marius Kasperavičius        SK Transaktis       Olympia             1:50:54   +0:10:09  41,6           
 62   109  Mārtiņš Levenšteins         Re&Re               Merida              1:50:54   +0:10:09  41,6           
 63   67   Kaspars Čikste              Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:50:56   +0:10:11  41,6           
 64   746  Mārtiņš Flaksis             Vides Fakti         Giant               1:50:56   +0:10:11  41,6           
 65   99   Andris Mazais               Kuldīga             Orbea               1:50:56   +0:10:11  41,6           
 66   51   Arvo Pooks                  Re&Re               Focus               1:50:56   +0:10:11  41,6           
 67   180  Kārlis Udrass               30draugi-veloveikals.lv
                                                           KTM                 1:50:57   +0:10:12  41,6           
 68   94   Jānis Austriņš                                  Specialized         1:51:00   +0:10:15  41,6           
 69   389  Māris Tīlišķis              Skil elektroinstrumenti
                                                           Corratec            1:51:00   +0:10:15  41,6           
 70   125  Mareks Gailītis             VW-Valmiera         Cube                1:51:03   +0:10:18  41,6           
 71   156  Jānis Štekels                                                       1:51:09   +0:10:24  41,5           
 72   138  Romans Fomicevs                                 Merida              1:51:15   +0:10:30  41,5           
 73   139  Jānis Matīss                                                        1:51:25   +0:10:40  41,4           
 74   102  Kaspars Brazovskis          Codes Malēji        Bianchi             1:51:31   +0:10:46  41,4           
 75   200  Artūrs Mālenders            Dienvidu-Delfin                         1:51:32   +0:10:47  41,4           
 76   160  Māris Ozols                                     Merida              1:51:37   +0:10:52  41,3           
 77   755  Māris Kalveršs              Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:56:30   +0:15:45  39,6           
 78   450  Aleksandrs Maskalenko                                               1:56:33   +0:15:48  39,6           
 79   416  Krišjānis Vēsmiņš           Laskana             Colnago             1:56:33   +0:15:48  39,6           
 80   414  Alfrēds Ulmanis                                 Merida              1:56:33   +0:15:48  39,6           
 81   688  Martins Lejnieks            Krustpils novads    Merida              1:56:34   +0:15:49  39,6           
 82   750  Krišjānis Grigalinovičs                         Rockmachine         1:56:34   +0:15:49  39,6           
 83   517  Arvis Krūskops                                  KTM                 1:56:34   +0:15:49  39,6           
 84   594  Kārlis Kalējs                                   Corratec            1:56:34   +0:15:49  39,6           
 85   664  Mihails Zaskar Fedotovs     fitshop.lv          Corratec            1:56:34   +0:15:49  39,6           
 86   780  Pēteris Caune               Valmiera            Giant               1:56:35   +0:15:50  39,6           
 87   486  Oskars Buivids                                  Trek                1:56:35   +0:15:50  39,6           
 88   123  Modris Briška               Codes Malēji        Superior            1:56:35   +0:15:50  39,6           
 89   636  Reinis Ozoliņš              VW-Valmiera         Giant               1:56:35   +0:15:50  39,6           
 90   131  Reinis Rozenblats           Peri vello žiPeri   Kellys              1:56:35   +0:15:50  39,6           
 91   181  Mārtiņš Circenis            4ever/SK Mežaparks  Wheeler             1:56:36   +0:15:51  39,6           
 92   116  Juris Vigulis                                                       1:56:36   +0:15:51  39,6           
 93   219  Kaspars Dergačs             evelo.lv            Orbea               1:56:36   +0:15:51  39,6           
 94   269  Dzintars Avots                                  KHS                 1:56:36   +0:15:51  39,6           
 95   124  Māris Čīma                  EMU                 Merida              1:56:37   +0:15:52  39,6           
 96   411  Lauris Pārups               Team Parups         Orbea               1:56:37   +0:15:52  39,6           
 97   627  Toms Dinsbergs              Skil                Trek                1:56:37   +0:15:52  39,6           
 98   324  Edgars Pivovarenoks         Servo SIA           Scott               1:56:37   +0:15:52  39,6           
 99   165  Ivars Nudiens               Sokkia              Giant               1:56:38   +0:15:53  39,6           
 100  214  Sandis Kanbergs                                                     1:56:38   +0:15:53  39,6           
 101  196  Kristaps Dedelis                                Univega             1:56:38   +0:15:53  39,6           
 102  437  Artūrs Kozulis              Lampre                                  1:56:38   +0:15:53  39,6           
 103  413  Juris Skrebels                                  Cannondale          1:56:38   +0:15:53  39,6           
 104  195  Edijs Kupčs                 Swedbank/Merida     Giant               1:56:39   +0:15:54  39,6           
 105  348  Roberts Strauss             EMU                 Rīga-13             1:56:39   +0:15:54  39,6           
 106  491  Artis Zablockis                                 ZZK                 1:56:39   +0:15:54  39,6           
 107  697  Martins Pulveris                                                    1:56:39   +0:15:54  39,6           
 108  360  Kārlis Krūmiņš              Zikurāts            Centurion           1:56:39   +0:15:54  39,6           
 109  497  Guntars Orlovskis           Latvenergo                              1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 110  488  Jānis Tauriņš               Jelgavas LIJA       Gary Fisher         1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 111  464  Rinolds Skirjus             Livelo/Balta                            1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 112  183  Pēteris Lauriņš             Sanistal            trek                1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 113  142  Armands Zeps                                    Cannondale          1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 114  68   Kristaps Salens             Burusports          Wheeler             1:56:40   +0:15:55  39,6           
 115  185  Gatis Berķis                pulsometrs.lv       Corratec            1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 116  484  Oskars Apsītis                                                      1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 117  162  Armands Sirmais             EMU                 Superior            1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 118  157  Mārtiņš Belickis            Codes Malēji        Corratec            1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 119  266  Jevgenijs Mihailovs         kurtuesi.lv                             1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 120  561  Armands Caunītis            VW-Valmiera         Flanders            1:56:41   +0:15:56  39,5           
 121  331  Māris Rudens                Riga Ironman Team/Merkss
                                                           Corratec            1:56:42   +0:15:57  39,5           
 122  430  Renārs Fedosjonoks          Elkor               Merida              1:56:42   +0:15:57  39,5           
 123  95   Māris Ozols                                     Corratec            1:56:43   +0:15:58  39,5           
 124  184  Gvido Mušperts              GEZE team           trek                1:56:43   +0:15:58  39,5           
 125  132  Oskars Gilucis              Vecdaugava          Superior            1:56:46   +0:16:01  39,5           
 126  161  Andrejs Krasikovs                               Merida              1:56:47   +0:16:02  39,5           
 127  216  Guntis Bundzenieks          Grifs AG                                1:56:48   +0:16:03  39,5           
 128  448  Artis Dāvidnieks            EMU                 Corratec            1:56:48   +0:16:03  39,5           
 129  133  Roberts Lukša               Forticom                                1:56:48   +0:16:03  39,5           
 130  153  Helmārs Rūmnieks                                                    1:56:48   +0:16:03  39,5           
 131  182  Jānis Rozentāls                                                     1:56:49   +0:16:04  39,5           
 132  255  Harijs Paulāns                                                      1:56:50   +0:16:05  39,5           
 133  176  Oskars Skļomiņš                                 Corratec            1:56:57   +0:16:12  39,5           
 134  171  Edijs Libers                Elkor               Author              1:56:58   +0:16:13  39,4           
 135  292  Jānis Zaumanis              SEB banka           Scott               1:57:22   +0:16:37  39,3           
 136  262  Ansis Nudiens               Sokkia              White Star          1:57:32   +0:16:47  39,3           
 137  143  Ritvars Būka                Codes Malēji        Rockmashine         1:57:34   +0:16:49  39,2           
 138  466  Juris Šķudītis              Vellapēda/AM furnitūra
                                                           Schwinn             1:57:58   +0:17:13  39,1           
 139  202  Renārs Koris                Gandrs-Merida       Eddy Merxx          2:00:11   +0:19:26  38,4           
 140  191  Ģirts Juraševskis           FMS                                     2:01:47   +0:21:02  37,9           
 141  566  Mārtiņš Soste                                                       2:02:54   +0:22:09  37,5           
 142  401  Pāvels Siminaitis           Veloserviss         Giant               2:03:31   +0:22:46  37,4           
 143  446  Viktors Žarskis                                 Longus              2:03:32   +0:22:47  37,3           
 144  217  Edgars Ozols                Sport 2000                              2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 145  633  Ģirts Jurāns                Vellapēda/AM furnitūra
                                                                               2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 146  567  Mārtiņš Bandēns                                 Cube                2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 147  288  Egons Krustiņš                                  Trek                2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 148  604  Jānis Štāls                                     Specialized         2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 149  542  Artūrs Blūmiņš              Virsotne/Bask       Trek                2:03:33   +0:22:48  37,3           
 150  445  Jānis Straubergs                                                    2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 151  88   Jānis Slāvietis             Tandēms/DrinkMe                         2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 152  272  Mārtiņš Pidža                                   Ghost               2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 153  619  Gatis Maķevics                                  Scott               2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 154  776  Artis Upenieks              SSK Bebra           Felt                2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 155  492  Andis Mušperts              Latvenergo                              2:03:34   +0:22:49  37,3           
 156  137  Ainārs Balodis              Nordi               Cube                2:03:35   +0:22:50  37,3           
 157  555  Rihards Skrastiņš           Auto Rings          Trek                2:03:37   +0:22:52  37,3           
 158  381  Aleksandrs Šaraks           Forticom                                2:03:38   +0:22:53  37,3           
 159  444  Mihails Peščinskis          Merks               Rockmachine         2:03:45   +0:23:00  37,3           
 160  406  Aleksejs Čiževskis          JAM                 Focus               2:03:47   +0:23:02  37,3           
 161  206  Andrejs Lobanovs            LNT                                     2:03:48   +0:23:03  37,3           
 162  584  Agris Bērziņš                                   Trek                2:03:48   +0:23:03  37,3           
 163  284  Pēteris Birkants            FMS                 Merida              2:03:49   +0:23:04  37,3           
 164  648  Jānis Teivišs                                   Giant               2:03:50   +0:23:05  37,3           
 165  356  Raivo Sarkanābols                               Trek                2:03:51   +0:23:06  37,3           
 166  580  Leonīds Džeigalo                                Concorde            2:03:52   +0:23:07  37,2           
 167  322  Uldis Vīksniņš                                  Scott               2:03:58   +0:23:13  37,2           
 168  205  Artūrs Līdums               LNT                                     2:04:02   +0:23:17  37,2           
 169  333  Jānis Āva                   Acme                                    2:04:08   +0:23:23  37,2           
 170  260  Māris Iekļavs               Skill elektroinstrumenti
                                                           Corratec            2:04:09   +0:23:24  37,2           
 171  503  Jānis Kalniņš               Latvenergo                              2:04:09   +0:23:24  37,2           
 172  402  Aleksandrs Kuļčuks          Veloserviss/LB      Corratec            2:04:10   +0:23:25  37,2           
 173  334  Kristaps Lazdāns            Acme                Merida              2:04:17   +0:23:32  37,1           
 174  130  Andrejs Demjaņenko                              Scott               2:04:19   +0:23:34  37,1           
 175  294  Aivars Ziņģis                                   Cube                2:04:20   +0:23:35  37,1           
 176  700  Uldis Šneiders              RSK Kuldīga                             2:05:15   +0:24:30  36,8           
 177  620  Gatis Kaņeps                Grantiņi 1          Corratec            2:05:33   +0:24:48  36,7           
 178  457  Jānis Jablovskis            JJ111               Corratec            2:05:46   +0:25:01  36,7           
 179  136  Artūrs Vikmanis             Vellapēda/AM furnitūra
                                                           Corratec            2:08:15   +0:27:30  36,0           
 180  635  Jānis Lasmanis                                  Merida              2:08:16   +0:27:31  36,0           
 181  745  Edgars Ezeriņš              GEZE team           Scott               2:08:18   +0:27:33  36,0           
 182  774  Guntis Šeflers                                  Scott               2:08:21   +0:27:36  35,9           
 183  526  Raivis Borisovs             Brāļi pedāļi        Rockmachine         2:08:52   +0:28:07  35,8           
 184  684  Gunārs Krauja                                                       2:09:02   +0:28:17  35,8           
 185  309  Edmunds Lācis                                   Hasa                2:13:14   +0:32:29  34,6           
 186  770  Antons Petrovs                                  Corratec            2:15:22   +0:34:37  34,1           
 187  534  Andrejs Ivanišvili          Toyota team                             2:15:23   +0:34:38  34,1           
 188  179  Mihails Golubevs                                                    2:15:24   +0:34:39  34,1           
 189  366  Oskars Dzirnieks                                Corratec            2:15:24   +0:34:39  34,1           
 190  359  Andrejs Polozkovs           Zikurāts            Scott               2:15:26   +0:34:41  34,1           
 191  394  Toms Kalvišķis                                                      2:15:26   +0:34:41  34,1           
 192  313  Uldis Briedis                                   Orlenok             2:15:27   +0:34:42  34,1           
 193  632  Dāvis Jonass                                                        2:15:27   +0:34:42  34,1           
 194  556  Edgars Šulckis                                                      2:15:31   +0:34:46  34,0           
 195  425  Artūrs Kamenders            elektroaudits.lv                        2:15:44   +0:34:59  34,0           
 196  699  Raimonds Suta                                   Cube                2:17:29   +0:36:44  33,6           
 197  779  Jānis Zariņš                Gandrs                                  2:18:02   +0:37:17  33,4           
 198  816  Gatis Kronbergs             Trusītis Rodžers    Giant               2:18:03   +0:37:18  33,4           
 199  365  Artūrs Ozoliņš                                  Corratec            2:18:05   +0:37:20  33,4           
 200  530  Uldis Mačs                                      KHS                 2:18:06   +0:37:21  33,4           
 201  808  Vadims Bogadistijs          Overlords           Ferrari             2:18:08   +0:37:23  33,4           
 202  800  Juris Pārups                Lattelecom                              2:18:08   +0:37:23  33,4           
 203  485  Mārtiņš Auziņš                                                      2:18:17   +0:37:32  33,4           
 204  463  Deniss Nikolajevs                               Merida              2:18:30   +0:37:45  33,3           
 205  769  Rihards Petkevics           Nordea Banka        Trek                2:18:33   +0:37:48  33,3           
 206  672  Agnis Česka                                     ZZK                 2:18:44   +0:37:59  33,3           
 207  203  Andris Rozenštoks           Sporta laboratorija Bergamont           2:18:49   +0:38:04  33,2           
 208  528  Raivis Dambergs                                 Trek                2:21:00   +0:40:15  32,7           
 209  772  Raitis Posums               Nivea               Trek                2:21:01   +0:40:16  32,7           
 210  505  Ivo Cauka                   Latvenergo                              2:21:05   +0:40:20  32,7           
 211  407  Ansis Dobelis               kreisie.lv          Cube                2:21:06   +0:40:21  32,7           
 212  642  Oskars Stops                                    Specialized         2:21:11   +0:40:26  32,7           
 213  590  Martins Ierags              pagezone.eu         Superior            2:21:13   +0:40:28  32,7           
 214  326  Andris Raugulis             Arfiline            Superior            2:21:27   +0:40:42  32,6           
 215  766  Jānis Miķelsons             Codes Malēji                            2:21:29   +0:40:44  32,6           
 216  607  Raimonds Ziemelis                               Author              2:21:43   +0:40:58  32,6           
 217  508  Anrijs Maklakovs            Latvenergo                              2:21:44   +0:40:59  32,5           
 218  340  Uldis Upāns                 FMS                 Trek                2:21:49   +0:41:04  32,5           
 219  509  Gatis Stašulis              Bieriņi 2010        Scott               2:21:52   +0:41:07  32,5           
 220  824  Jānis Indriksons            Atraksparbriedi teamCorratec            2:21:53   +0:41:08  32,5           
 221  318  Jānis Jurševskis                                ZZK                 2:21:54   +0:41:09  32,5           
 222  328  Lauris Ieviņš                                   Trek                2:22:11   +0:41:26  32,4           
 223  570  Ivars Mirošnikovs                                                   2:22:16   +0:41:31  32,4           
 224  314  Edgars Indriksons                               ZZK                 2:22:18   +0:41:33  32,4           
 225  321  Ēriks Latošeks                                  Schwinn             2:22:54   +0:42:09  32,3           
 226  744  Dmitrijs Dzērve                                 Giant               2:23:02   +0:42:17  32,3           
 227  650  Jānis Vasiļjevs             Vellapēda/AM furnitūra
                                                                               2:23:15   +0:42:30  32,2           
 228  521  Rihards Timma                                   Kellys              2:23:16   +0:42:31  32,2           
 229  481  Edgars Valters                                  Wheeler             2:23:18   +0:42:33  32,2           
 230  593  Artūrs Jermolovs            Saplākšņi un instrumenti
                                                           Author              2:23:23   +0:42:38  32,2           
 231  731  Andris Sloka                Divi Andri          Scott               2:23:23   +0:42:38  32,2           
 232  605  Matīss Tīrmanis             Saplākšņi un instrumenti
                                                                               2:23:23   +0:42:38  32,2           
 233  352  Dmitrijs Beļajevs                               Scott               2:23:24   +0:42:39  32,2           
 234  716  Kārlis Berlands             Banku augstskola                        2:23:25   +0:42:40  32,2           
 235  435  Artūrs Budahs               durvisunlogi.lv     Scott               2:23:27   +0:42:42  32,2           
 236  727  Ģirts Rutkis                                    Corratec            2:25:18   +0:44:33  31,7           
 237  671  Toms Buls                                       Superior            2:28:45   +0:48:00  31,0           
 238  436  Uldis Jegurs                                    GT                  2:28:46   +0:48:01  31,0           
 239  801  Ainārs Arnavs               Ogre                                    2:28:49   +0:48:04  31,0           
 240  405  Kristiāns Bernhards         JAM                 Merida              2:28:52   +0:48:07  31,0           
 241  470  Jānis Zolbergs              forma2.lv           KHS                 2:29:00   +0:48:15  31,0           
 242  752  Rihards Ieviņš              Klaņi                                   2:29:07   +0:48:22  30,9           
 243  533  Aigars Ulmanis              Klaņi               Trek                2:29:10   +0:48:25  30,9           
 244  572  Romands Lukasenko           Accenture                               2:29:12   +0:48:27  30,9           
 245  477  Ģirts Pīlēģis               Gjensidige Baltic                       2:29:32   +0:48:47  30,8           
 246  524  Mareks Korņivskis                                                   2:32:07   +0:51:22  30,3           
 247  493  Mareks Zviedrītis           Latvenergo                              2:32:09   +0:51:24  30,3           
 248  511  Ivars Balodis                                                       2:33:59   +0:53:14  30,0           
 249  679  Andrejs Ivanovs             Dzelzs Kājas        Author              2:34:45   +0:54:00  29,8           
 250  316  Kārlis Bergmanis            Naktspodiņš International SIA
                                                           Merida              2:34:53   +0:54:08  29,8           
 251  601  Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                                 Trek                2:34:58   +0:54:13  29,8           
 252  490  Juris Vasiļkovs                                 Gazelle             2:35:02   +0:54:17  29,8           
 253  363  Agris Rieksts               Accenture           Merida              2:35:02   +0:54:17  29,8           
 254  768  Auseklis Paegle                                 Fort                2:35:02   +0:54:17  29,8           
 255  499  Oskars Ceļmalnieks          Latvenergo                              2:35:03   +0:54:18  29,7           
 256  569  Māris Matvejs                                                       2:35:04   +0:54:19  29,7           
 257  479  Aigars Jankovskis           Gjensidige Baltic                       2:35:12   +0:54:27  29,7           
 258  659  Edgars Svarinskis           Armatūras serviss                       2:35:35   +0:54:50  29,6           
 259  660  Uldis Muižnieks             Armatūras serviss                       2:35:41   +0:54:56  29,6           
 260  767  Uldis Mūrnieks              Vecdaugava          Cube                2:35:47   +0:55:02  29,6           
 261  462  Edgars Krasnikovs           forma2.lv           Head                2:36:57   +0:56:12  29,4           
 262  532  Gatis Šūpols                Klaņi                                   2:39:32   +0:58:47  28,9           
 263  661  Jānis Baumeisters           Armatūras serviss                       2:39:50   +0:59:05  28,9           
 264  762  Uldis Krauze                Jenga                                   2:40:07   +0:59:22  28,8           
 265  548  Edgars Miķelsons                                Trek                2:41:23   +1:00:38  28,6           
 266  795  Vilnis Priedītis            Sportlat                                2:42:48   +1:02:03  28,3           
 267  475  Jurģis Ķikulis              a222                Merida              2:42:58   +1:02:13  28,3           
 268  616  Aigars Žukovskis            Optimera                                2:43:27   +1:02:42  28,2           
 269  335  Jānis Miruškins                                 Giant               2:43:41   +1:02:56  28,2           
 270  349  Edgars Reinicāns            Vwmotion            ZZK                 2:43:50   +1:03:05  28,1           
 271  473  Mareks Kavickis                                                     2:44:26   +1:03:41  28,0           
 272  802  Bruno Aide                  Rīga                                    2:44:33   +1:03:48  28,0           
 273  480  Oskars Krastiņš             Gjensidige Baltic                       2:45:45   +1:05:00  27,8           
 274  456  Kaspars Garda               KaBunGa                                 2:45:54   +1:05:09  27,8           
 275  818  Linards Davļetišins                                                 2:45:54   +1:05:09  27,8           
 276  393  Elmārs Daņilovs                                 EuroBike            2:46:23   +1:05:38  27,7           
 277  483  Kaspars Skrimblis                                                   2:48:26   +1:07:41  27,4           
 278  361  Kristaps Bergšteins                                                 2:48:48   +1:08:03  27,3           
 279  501  Jānis Ilsteris              Latvenergo                              2:50:02   +1:09:17  27,1           
 280  724  Reinis Kļavis                                                       2:51:41   +1:10:56  26,9           
 281  765  Mārtiņš Litovkins           Woodoo hare                             2:58:22   +1:17:37  25,9           
 282  702  Didzis Videmanis                                Felt                2:58:23   +1:17:38  25,8           
 283  732  Uldis Rēķis                                     Classic             3:00:50   +1:20:05  25,5           
 284  226  Kristaps Tālbergs           LNT                 Shimano             3:01:27   +1:20:42  25,4           
 285  573  Maksims Nemcenko            Accenture                               3:02:17   +1:21:32  25,3           
 286  507  Jānis Raģelis               Latvenergo                              3:02:40   +1:21:55  25,2           
 287  622  Guntis Ziemelis                                                     3:07:13   +1:26:28  24,6           
 288  693  Raitis Maurāns                                                      3:07:13   +1:26:28  24,6           
 289  207  Ģirts Timrots               LNT                                     3:10:05   +1:29:20  24,3           
 290  535  Aigars Judzis               Toyota team                             3:11:12   +1:30:27  24,1           
 291  786  Iļja Arefjevs               Nordea                                  3:12:31   +1:31:46  23,9           
 292  651  Nauris Vārpiņš                                  Panther             3:16:16   +1:35:31  23,5           
 293  788  Aldis Saulgozis             Rīga                                    3:19:30   +1:38:45  23,1           
 294  424  Artūrs Gothards                                 Scott               3:21:42   +1:40:57  22,9           
 295  504  Viktors Pupins              Latvenergo                              3:23:58   +1:43:13  22,6           
 296  720  Viktors Kolīts                                  Rockmachine         3:24:01   +1:43:16  22,6           
 297  621  Ēriks   Pudniks                                                     3:26:50   +1:46:05  22,3           
 298  371  Rihards Upīts                                   Author              3:27:49   +1:47:04  22,2           
 299  741  Jānis Bošs                                                          3:29:28   +1:48:43  22,0           
 300  730  Sandis Ķemers                                   Panther             3:29:35   +1:48:50  22,0           
 301  761  Uldis Kleinbergs                                                    3:29:43   +1:48:58  22,0           
 302  739  Normunds Beika              ZZK Extreme Sport   Kuota               1:41:44             45,4      DSQ  
 303  814  Linus Rispling              Rīga                Start sosse         3:32:14             21,7      DSQ  

T Sievietes I 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    220  Anda Savļenko               NN Sporta klubs - Kuldīga
                                                           Giant               1:51:03             41,6           
 2    817  Dana Rožlapa                Gary Fisher/Pūre Food
                                                           Gary Fisher         1:56:41   +0:05:38  39,5           
 3    757  Dace Kaļverša               Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:56:48   +0:05:45  39,5           
 4    265  Kintija Punkstiņa           Pukši               Tandēms             2:03:31   +0:12:28  37,4           
 5    680  Ligita Jurecka              Just for Fun        Corratec            2:03:33   +0:12:30  37,3           
 6    289  Ilze Šīmane                                                         2:18:03   +0:27:00  33,4           
 7    599  Olga Lukša                                      Trek                2:18:12   +0:27:09  33,4           
 8    312  Kristīne Balanasa           TMB-Elements        Merida              2:18:31   +0:27:28  33,3           
 9    357  Lauma Čerņevska                                 Felt                2:21:12   +0:30:09  32,7           
 10   305  Inga Pipare                 "ģimenīte Pipariņi" 9.reize             2:21:57   +0:30:54  32,5           
 11   302  Dace Rozenberga             astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                           Cube                2:22:15   +0:31:12  32,4           
 12   747  Liene Gotfridsone           RSK Kuldīga         Corratec            2:23:17   +0:32:14  32,2           
 13   775  Linda Šlēziņa               MTB Cēsis           Giant               2:23:19   +0:32:16  32,2           
 14   544  Zane Jekste                                     Cube                2:23:25   +0:32:22  32,2           
 15   737  Līga Actiņa                 Drusti Team         Ghost               2:32:19   +0:41:16  30,3           
 16   419  Aija Voitkeviča                                 Cube                2:35:03   +0:44:00  29,7           
 17   404  Ivonna Balode                                   Merida              2:39:21   +0:48:18  28,9           
 18   763  Kristīne Leite              Jenga               Head                2:40:07   +0:49:04  28,8           
 19   455  Inita Didža                 forma2.lv           Corratec            2:43:38   +0:52:35  28,2           
 20   374  Diāna Silajeva              KaBunGa                                 2:45:54   +0:54:51  27,8           
 21   392  Jana Biezā                                      Stream              2:50:40   +0:59:37  27,0           
 22   676  Anete Frīdenšteina                              Giant               2:57:38   +1:06:35  26,0           
 23   589  Evita Grūbe                                                         3:01:10   +1:10:07  25,5           
 24   469  Santa Zaļaiskalns                               Commencial          3:02:16   +1:11:13  25,3           
 25   519  Inese Legzdiņa                                  Merida              3:02:31   +1:11:28  25,3           
 26   748  Zane Grava                                                          3:04:15   +1:13:12  25,0           
 27   644  Baiba Štrausa                                                       3:06:55   +1:15:52  24,7           
 28   543  Evita Dūma                                                          3:11:47   +1:20:44  24,0           
 29   400  Mona Godfrey                USA                                     3:16:29   +1:25:26  23,5           
 30   789  Laila Grīnberga             Rīga                                    3:19:30   +1:28:27  23,1           
 31   563  Anda Juska                                      Corratec            3:28:43   +1:37:40  22,1           
 32   547  Baiba Paeglīte                                                      3:29:31   +1:38:28  22,0           
 33   649  Ieva Urtāne                 Rozīnītes                               3:32:39   +1:41:36  21,7           
 34   794  Kristīne Jokuma             Rīga                Merida              3:33:29   +1:42:26  21,6           

T Sievietes II 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    127  Elīna Banga                 Re&Re               Orbea               1:50:54             41,6           
 2    408  Jeļena Dovgaļuka            veloclub            Giant               1:50:57   +0:00:03  41,6           
 3    145  Žanna Škuļova               veloclub            Dynatek             1:51:27   +0:00:33  41,4           
 4    596  Laima Klauža                                                        1:56:44   +0:05:50  39,5           
 5    280  Inese Beitāne               PRO Via             Merida              2:05:48   +0:14:54  36,7           
 6    310  Kristīne Šulce-Grante                           Flanders            2:15:26   +0:24:32  34,1           
 7    487  Dace Ose                                        ZZK                 2:23:19   +0:32:25  32,2           
 8    337  Anda Neļķe                                      Merida              2:24:15   +0:33:21  32,0           
 9    726  Rima Zvirbule                                                       2:29:01   +0:38:07  31,0           
 10   343  Ina Ceplīte                                     Corratec            2:29:12   +0:38:18  30,9           
 11   426  Indra Lange                                                         2:35:02   +0:44:08  29,8           
 12   554  Dace Reisone                UgunsGrēks          Corratec            2:35:41   +0:44:47  29,6           
 13   344  Kristīne Rožkalne           Rozkalni Team       Cross               2:36:27   +0:45:33  29,5           
 14   354  Iluta Grudule                                   Giant               2:39:23   +0:48:29  28,9           
 15   346  Elita Pūpola                                    Corratec            2:39:37   +0:48:43  28,9           
 16   336  Ieva Šķobe                  Darba rezerves      Rock machine        2:45:01   +0:54:07  27,9           
 17   373  Sandra Bērziņa              Ikšķile                                 2:56:29   +1:05:35  26,1           
 18   367  Inga Ieraga                 pagezone.eu                             3:07:22   +1:16:28  24,6           
 19   379  Ilze Jurševska                                  Corratec            3:07:22   +1:16:28  24,6           
 20   376  Gunta Užāne                                                         3:21:57   +1:31:03  22,8           
 21   380  Astra Laugale                                                       3:29:11   +1:38:17  22,0           
 22   585  Natālija Bozotova                               Corratec            3:29:46   +1:38:52  22,0           
 23   675  Airisa Freimane                                 Trek                3:31:43   +1:40:49  21,8           
 24   377  Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                             Focus               3:32:37   +1:41:43  21,7           
 25   643  Inga Šarakova               Rozīnītes                               3:32:39   +1:41:45  21,7           

T Seniori I 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    16   Edvīns Reinholds            Tukums KMK                              1:41:44             45,4           
 2    17   Ints Reņķis                 evelo.lv            Orbea               1:41:45   +0:00:01  45,4           
 3    386  Gunārs Dzalbs               Rietumu-Delfin                          1:41:46   +0:00:02  45,3           
 4    115  Māris Babris                ironman.lv                              1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 5    482  Edgars Miglāns              Trek Philips        Trek                1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 6    57   Kaspars Beitāns                                 Lapierre            1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 7    19   Māris Kalējs                Tukums KMK                              1:41:48   +0:00:04  45,3           
 8    39   Lauris Špillers             Alpha Baltic                            1:41:52   +0:00:08  45,3           
 9    98   Oskars Hartmanis            Fans/Multipower     Giant               1:41:53   +0:00:09  45,3           
 10   37   Jānis Teteris               Trek                Rockmachine         1:42:01   +0:00:17  45,2           
 11   89   Sandis Āķis                 bsc group           Orbea               1:42:02   +0:00:18  45,2           
 12   78   Kārlis Sālījums             Riga Ironman Team/Merkss
                                                           Cervelo             1:42:50   +0:01:06  44,9           
 13   546  Sandis Nete                 Veloserviss                             1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 14   80   Mārcis Midegs               Virsotne/Bask       ZZK                 1:50:56   +0:09:12  41,6           
 15   103  Gundars Pētersons                               Corratec            1:50:57   +0:09:13  41,6           
 16   101  Juris Jansons               Riga Ironman Team/Merkss
                                                           Fuji                1:50:58   +0:09:14  41,6           
 17   128  Jānis Roznieks              Gandrs              Merida              1:50:59   +0:09:15  41,6           
 18   777  Guntars Zeics               stiklastudija.lv    Corratec            1:56:32   +0:14:48  39,6           
 19   319  Maksims Zagoruiko           Gulbene             Specialized         1:56:34   +0:14:50  39,6           
 20   687  Dzintars Lejiņš             Fans/Multipower     Cube                1:56:34   +0:14:50  39,6           
 21   515  Roberts Brēde                                   Cube                1:56:34   +0:14:50  39,6           
 22   669  Intars Bērziņš                                  ZZK                 1:56:35   +0:14:51  39,6           
 23   715  Renārs Šarākovs             4ever/SK Mežaparks                      1:56:35   +0:14:51  39,6           
 24   263  Guntis Vijgriezis           GEZE team           Trek                1:56:38   +0:14:54  39,6           
 25   441  Atis Brikovskis             Re&Re               Bianchi             1:56:38   +0:14:54  39,6           
 26   399  Jānis Bazevics              Dinamo                                  1:56:39   +0:14:55  39,6           
 27   114  Māris Gagainis              Fans Cube Team      Cube                1:56:39   +0:14:55  39,6           
 28   696  Raimonds Priednieks                                                 1:56:40   +0:14:56  39,6           
 29   170  Einārs Šveicers                                 Corratec            1:57:46   +0:16:02  39,2           
 30   174  Romans Solomins             cityfitness.lv      Author              1:58:20   +0:16:36  39,0           
 31   295  Gundars Stumbris                                                    1:58:21   +0:16:37  39,0           
 32   804  Almants Kalniņš             Kamparkalns                             1:59:37   +0:17:53  38,6           
 33   453  Sergejs Trofimovs           Sorrbjss-74         Univega             2:03:31   +0:21:47  37,4           
 34   694  Vladimirs Misāns            LATBAT              Merida              2:03:33   +0:21:49  37,3           
 35   271  Mārtiņš Klucis                                  Cube                2:03:34   +0:21:50  37,3           
 36   273  Ģirts Roļskijs              Ave Kurjers         Superior            2:03:34   +0:21:50  37,3           
 37   581  Olafs Smiltnieks                                Giant               2:03:35   +0:21:51  37,3           
 38   167  Kristaps Zariņš                                 Trek                2:03:39   +0:21:55  37,3           
 39   471  Mārcis Žukovs                                   Merida              2:03:42   +0:21:58  37,3           
 40   781  Dans Šuberts                Vektrs              SAB                 2:03:45   +0:22:01  37,3           
 41   496  Kaspars Pīnups              Latvenergo                              2:03:50   +0:22:06  37,3           
 42   422  Jānis Dūdiņš                parSportu.lv        Superior            2:04:04   +0:22:20  37,2           
 43   438  Māris Šlapins               Latvenergo          Corratec            2:04:22   +0:22:38  37,1           
 44   40   Jānis Ozoliņš                                                       2:04:22   +0:22:38  37,1           
 45   803  Alexander Kelberg           Rīga                                    2:05:45   +0:24:01  36,7           
 46   689  Ints Lērme                  Garām ejot          ZZK                 2:08:10   +0:26:26  36,0           
 47   790  Dins Rīns                   Kuldīga                                 2:15:23   +0:33:39  34,1           
 48   274  Andris Dukaļskis                                Superior            2:18:35   +0:36:51  33,3           
 49   557  Ingmārs Priede                                  Merida              2:19:14   +0:37:30  33,1           
 50   583  Māris Avotiņš                                                       2:20:00   +0:38:16  33             
 51   749  Uģis Grietēns               3M                  Merida              2:21:01   +0:39:17  32,7           
 52   588  Raivis Elliņš                                                       2:21:04   +0:39:20  32,7           
 53   645  Jānis Takeris               Virsotne/Bask       Giant               2:21:08   +0:39:24  32,7           
 54   673  Vents Dērics                Dratts              Flanders            2:21:35   +0:39:51  32,6           
 55   298  Jānis Pipars                "ģimenīte Pipariņi" 9.reize             2:21:57   +0:40:13  32,5           
 56   738  Edgars Adijāns              Skil Power Tools    Corratec            2:23:13   +0:41:29  32,2           
 57   439  Jānis Večens                                                        2:23:18   +0:41:34  32,2           
 58   384  Lauris Miķelsons                                Panther             2:23:20   +0:41:36  32,2           
 59   670  Ojārs Bite                                      Merida              2:23:21   +0:41:37  32,2           
 60   559  Ivo Ziņģītis                Madona              Specialized         2:23:24   +0:41:40  32,2           
 61   819  Haralds Ludbāržs            Mežaciems           GT                  2:24:28   +0:42:44  31,9           
 62   571  Gatis Tumševics                                 Giant               2:28:47   +0:47:03  31,0           
 63   330  Valters Rudzītis                                KTM                 2:28:53   +0:47:09  31,0           
 64   623  Māris Ankoriņš              Virsotne/Bask       Giant               2:29:11   +0:47:27  30,9           
 65   362  Ervīns Veics                                    GT                  2:31:41   +0:49:57  30,4           
 66   552  Māris Klīve                                     Anlen               2:33:26   +0:51:42  30,1           
 67   347  Krišs Kalpiņš                                   Corratec            2:35:02   +0:53:18  29,8           
 68   807  Niklāvs Lācis               Smukie LL                               2:35:21   +0:53:37  29,7           
 69   478  Jānis Skolnieks             Gjensidige Baltic                       2:35:40   +0:53:56  29,6           
 70   701  Ivars Vanadziņš                                                     2:37:04   +0:55:20  29,4           
 71   692  Mārtiņš Logins                                  Trek                2:37:05   +0:55:21  29,4           
 72   638  Mārtiņš Pusbarnieks                                                 2:37:14   +0:55:30  29,3           
 73   514  Guntars Apinis                                  ZZK                 2:42:04   +1:00:20  28,5           
 74   433  Jānis Malcenieks                                                    2:42:52   +1:01:08  28,3           
 75   502  Ivars Iesalnieks            Latvenergo                              2:42:55   +1:01:11  28,3           
 76   538  Priit Toomingas                                 Specialized         2:43:16   +1:01:32  28,2           
 77   412  Rinalds Silakalns                               Focus               2:43:56   +1:02:12  28,1           
 78   805  Armands Strēle              A-Team                                  2:45:24   +1:03:40  27,9           
 79   791  Kaspars Berķis              Rīga                Giant               2:51:07   +1:09:23  26,9           
 80   666  Dainis Ķupis                                    Author              3:14:30   +1:32:46  23,7           
 81   799  Jānis Rapa                  Sprīdīši                                1:42:50             44,9      DSQ  

T Seniori II 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    10   Andrejs Tamanis             Daugavpils                              1:41:44             45,4           
 2    390  Oskars Gailišs              NN Sporta klubs / RRS
                                                           Giant               1:41:44             45,4           
 3    429  Jānis Vimba                 VW-Valmiera         Colnago             1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 4    77   Sergejs Špakovs             Daugavpils                              1:41:47   +0:00:03  45,3           
 5    62   Edijs Pētersons             Dzīvesprieks        Giant               1:41:48   +0:00:04  45,3           
 6    61   Sergejs Ļubickis            Elkor               Author              1:42:00   +0:00:16  45,2           
 7    48   Andrejs Koroļs              evelo.lv            ZZK                 1:42:01   +0:00:17  45,2           
 8    212  Uģis Mitrevics                                  Giant               1:42:03   +0:00:19  45,2           
 9    105  Raitis Bukovskis            Direktoru skola     Merida              1:42:18   +0:00:34  45,1           
 10   602  Egons Rozenfelds            evelo.lv            Concorde            1:50:41   +0:08:57  41,7           
 11   646  Darius Tamosiunas           SK Transaktis                           1:50:52   +0:09:08  41,6           
 12   733  Aivars Skutelis             ZZK                 Specialized         1:50:52   +0:09:08  41,6           
 13   46   Ronalds Blūms               Gjensidige Baltic                       1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 14   197  Māris Liepa                                     Corratec            1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 15   64   Raimonds Slāvietis          Tandēms/DrinkMe                         1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 16   85   Edvīns Panders                                  Bergamont           1:50:53   +0:09:09  41,6           
 17   79   Normunds Boļšis                                 Orbea               1:50:54   +0:09:10  41,6           
 18   108  Vents Lībeks                Re&Re               Musing              1:50:54   +0:09:10  41,6           
 19   467  Pavels Tarasovs             Mežmalas MTB        Giant               1:50:54   +0:09:10  41,6           
 20   117  Gunārs Prūsis                                   Fuji                1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 21   54   Sergejs Bļinovs                                 Focus               1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 22   159  Igors Žmakins                                   Musing              1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 23   76   Gints Krasts                VW-Valmiera         Chesini             1:50:56   +0:09:12  41,6           
 24   82   Neils Sniedziņš             AKC MTB Team        KTM                 1:50:56   +0:09:12  41,6           
 25   151  Paulis Kampuss                                  Merida              1:50:59   +0:09:15  41,6           
 26   122  Māris Perševics             MapeRs Tukums                           1:51:01   +0:09:17  41,6           
 27   91   Valērijs Golvers                                Trek                1:51:41   +0:09:57  41,3           
 28   476  Aivis Liepiņš               Tandēms/DrinkMe     Orbea               1:56:34   +0:14:50  39,6           
 29   90   Raimonds Henkuzens                                                  1:56:34   +0:14:50  39,6           
 30   525  Modris Alsiņš                                                       1:56:35   +0:14:51  39,6           
 31   87   Raimonds Freimanis                              Fuji                1:56:36   +0:14:52  39,6           
 32   810  Roberts Raimo               Rīgas slēpošanas klubs
                                                           Panther             1:56:37   +0:14:53  39,6           
 33   92   Vladislavs Škņarovs         Elkor               Author              1:56:39   +0:14:55  39,6           
 34   296  Jānis Urlovskis                                 Superior            1:56:40   +0:14:56  39,6           
 35   806  Agris Bokvalds              Ulbroka                                 1:56:42   +0:14:58  39,5           
 36   173  Artis Kubliņš               Latvenergo          KHS                 1:56:44   +0:15:00  39,5           
 37   112  Ardis Markss                eForma              Specialized         1:56:53   +0:15:09  39,5           
 38   773  Elmārs Rudzītis                                 Tek                 2:03:31   +0:21:47  37,4           
 39   140  Kaspars Kravčuns            Virsotne/Bask       Corratec            2:03:33   +0:21:49  37,3           
 40   695  Jānis Paukšēns              ironman.lv          SAB                 2:03:34   +0:21:50  37,3           
 41   529  Ginters Grundulis                               Fuji                2:03:36   +0:21:52  37,3           
 42   641  Ivars Sniegs                                                        2:03:45   +0:22:01  37,3           
 43   227  Ilvis Ābeļkalns             LU                  Merida              2:04:01   +0:22:17  37,2           
 44   135  Romāns Krapausks                                Giant               2:04:03   +0:22:19  37,2           
 45   192  Guntis Vingris                                                      2:04:10   +0:22:26  37,2           
 46   275  Aivars Ruzaiķis             astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                           Corratec            2:04:11   +0:22:27  37,2           
 47   368  Aldis Janevics                                  Giant               2:04:13   +0:22:29  37,1           
 48   282  Mārtiņš Galzons                                 Scott               2:04:15   +0:22:31  37,1           
 49   303  Ints Pērkons                                                        2:04:18   +0:22:34  37,1           
 50   311  Agris Šulcs                                     Corratec            2:04:18   +0:22:34  37,1           
 51   253  Aivars Kauliņš                                  Giant               2:04:18   +0:22:34  37,1           
 52   308  Guntis Grūba                                    Univega             2:04:22   +0:22:38  37,1           
 53   454  Verners Vuls                                    ZZK                 2:15:21   +0:33:37  34,1           
 54   792  Gundars Vectirāns           Toyota                                  2:15:27   +0:33:43  34,1           
 55   190  Vidvuds Ziediņš             Nordi               Cube                2:18:02   +0:36:18  33,4           
 56   158  Ivars Ozoliņš               Vides fakti                             2:18:29   +0:36:45  33,3           
 57   465  Salvis Strautnieks                              KHS                 2:18:34   +0:36:50  33,3           
 58   553  Deivis Ķelderis             Mežaciems           GT                  2:19:36   +0:37:52  33,0           
 59   527  Oļegs Borisovs              Brāļi pedāļi        Trek                2:21:18   +0:39:34  32,6           
 60   301  Didzis Kalniņš                                  Scott               2:21:29   +0:39:45  32,6           
 61   537  Gints Rūsiņš                Toyota team                             2:21:58   +0:40:14  32,5           
 62   451  Jānis Nemme                                     KHS                 2:23:14   +0:41:30  32,2           
 63   603  Raitis Sedliņš                                  ZZK                 2:23:24   +0:41:40  32,2           
 64   787  Mārtiņš Rubulis             Mārupe              Trek                2:29:09   +0:47:25  30,9           
 65   358  Jānis Albāts                                                        2:29:12   +0:47:28  30,9           
 66   823  Gatis Krasovskis            Iskauki                                 2:29:16   +0:47:32  30,9           
 67   342  Andis Užāns                                                         2:35:02   +0:53:18  29,8           
 68   395  Armands Lunts                                   Merida              2:35:04   +0:53:20  29,7           
 69   782  Agris Semēvics              Rīga                GT                  2:46:30   +1:04:46  27,7           
 70   372  Ludvigs Brambergs           Latvijas ukraiņu biedrības apvienība
                                                           Giant               2:49:18   +1:07:34  27,2           
 71   418  Armands Vilciņš                                 Panther             3:08:57   +1:27:13  24,4           

T Veterāni I 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    14   Boriss Lonšakovs            veloclub            JVC                 1:41:44             45,4           
 2    625  Modris Bļusins              Velo Divi           Corratec            1:41:48   +0:00:04  45,3           
 3    25   Viesturs Meijers            Talsu biatlona klubs  
                                                           Fuji                1:41:49   +0:00:05  45,3           
 4    35   Igors Račkovs               veloclub            Giant               1:41:53   +0:00:09  45,3           
 5    34   Andis Lejiņš                Elīza Racing Team   Dynatek             1:42:00   +0:00:16  45,2           
 6    96   Igors Ivanovs               veloclub            Trek                1:42:51   +0:01:07  44,9           
 7    65   Juris Abiņš                 Krāsu grupa         Merida              1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 8    626  Aivars Bļusins              Velo Divi           Corratec            1:50:55   +0:09:11  41,6           
 9    38   Aldis Pundurs                                   Author              1:50:56   +0:09:12  41,6           
 10   93   Aleksandrs Kapralovs        veloclub                                1:51:02   +0:09:18  41,6           
 11   100  Ainārs Cauņa                Mega Sargs          Flanders            1:51:04   +0:09:20  41,5           
 12   144  Uldis Brēmanis              Brēmaņi             GT                  1:53:31   +0:11:47  40,6           
 13   652  Aigars Zvingulis            RSK Kuldīga         Corratec            1:56:35   +0:14:51  39,6           
 14   74   Lauris Sniķeris             Tandēms/Dobele      Corratec            1:56:36   +0:14:52  39,6           
 15   562  Aleksandrs Deņisovs         veloclub            Dynatek             1:56:36   +0:14:52  39,6           
 16   420  Viktors Baumanis                                                    1:56:38   +0:14:54  39,6           
 17   110  Arnis Ozoliņš                                   Wheeler             1:56:39   +0:14:55  39,6           
 18   186  Osvalds Pugovičs                                Univega             1:56:39   +0:14:55  39,6           
 19   568  Gaidis Lapiņš                                   De Rosa             1:56:44   +0:15:00  39,5           
 20   104  Andris Ozols                                    Corratec            1:57:01   +0:15:17  39,4           
 21   97   Edmunds Spigovskis          Velobiķeri          Giant               1:57:27   +0:15:43  39,3           
 22   268  Normunds Kalniņš            Pro Via             Corratec            1:57:48   +0:16:04  39,2           
 23   753  Igors Jasinskis                                 Giant               2:03:33   +0:21:49  37,3           
 24   370  Andris Āboliņš              Latvenergo          XB3                 2:03:35   +0:21:51  37,3           
 25   495  Arnis Vecenāns              Latvenergo                              2:03:42   +0:21:58  37,3           
 26   201  Aivars Bunde                Sport 2000                              2:04:05   +0:22:21  37,2           
 27   169  Oskars Kolovza                                  Colnago             2:04:14   +0:22:30  37,1           
 28   267  Dainis Strupis                                  Schwinn             2:04:15   +0:22:31  37,1           
 29   674  Jānis Engers                                    Merida              2:04:15   +0:22:31  37,1           
 30   579  Vilnis Grams                Siguldietis         Merida              2:04:18   +0:22:34  37,1           
 31   452  Guntars Plīkšis                                 Giant               2:04:18   +0:22:34  37,1           
 32   204  Aldis Kokins                Sigulda             Mazza               2:08:09   +0:26:25  36,0           
 33   283  Viesturs Birkants           FMS                 Superior            2:08:38   +0:26:54  35,9           
 34   698  Aigars Staša                FMS                 Superior            2:15:22   +0:33:38  34,1           
 35   188  Ivars Kravalis                                  Superior            2:15:24   +0:33:40  34,1           
 36   256  Juris Pūpols                                    Corratec            2:15:27   +0:33:43  34,1           
 37   254  Ārijs Gedrovičs                                 Scott               2:15:31   +0:33:47  34,0           
 38   440  Saulis Vēģeris                                                      2:18:34   +0:36:50  33,3           
 39   796  Ilmārs Pajuste              Ilmas Aptieka       Superior            2:21:13   +0:39:29  32,7           
 40   539  Vilnis Līcītis              Smiltene            Trek                2:21:26   +0:39:42  32,6           
 41   325  Vladimirs Pegasovs          Raging Polecats     Author              2:21:28   +0:39:44  32,6           
 42   500  Andris Puga                 Latvenergo                              2:23:15   +0:41:31  32,2           
 43   690  Andris Lipsnis                                  Corratec            2:23:18   +0:41:34  32,2           
 44   595  Uģis Klauzs                 Ikšķile                                 2:23:21   +0:41:37  32,2           
 45   307  Juris Lazdiņš                                   ZZK                 2:23:26   +0:41:42  32,2           
 46   189  Rolands Rūsiņš                                  Giant               2:29:26   +0:47:42  30,9           
 47   461  Andis Krams                                     ZZK                 2:30:09   +0:48:25  30,7           
 48   510  Juris Stašulis              Bieriņi 2010        Focus               2:32:10   +0:50:26  30,3           
 49   812  Aigars Pavlovksis           Aizpute             KHS                 2:42:55   +1:01:11  28,3           
 50   327  Egils Simanovskis                                                   2:44:22   +1:02:38  28,1           
 51   564  Olafs Ķeņģis                                    Fuji                2:45:38   +1:03:54  27,8           
 52   639  Jānis Rudzeišs                                  Trek                2:53:53   +1:12:09  26,5           
 53   759  Andris Klaužs               Kauguri             ZZK                 3:32:04   +1:50:20  21,7           

T Veterāni II 77000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    12   Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs     veloclub            Dart                1:41:43             45,4           
 2    36   Jānis Bruzinskis            Latvenergo                              1:41:46   +0:00:03  45,3           
 3    32   Sergejs Pomarņevskis        Velo Biķeri                             1:41:48   +0:00:05  45,3           
 4    83   Viktors Trofimiks           veloclub            Guerciotti          1:42:19   +0:00:36  45,1           
 5    427  Ainars Ozoliņš              VW-Valmiera         Colnago             1:42:19   +0:00:36  45,1           
 6    111  Jānis Puriņš                Burusports          Colnago             1:50:53   +0:09:10  41,6           
 7    223  Ivars Roķis                 Tandems                                 1:50:55   +0:09:12  41,6           
 8    84   Mečislavs Bartuševičs       RRS Mārupe          Specialized         1:50:55   +0:09:12  41,6           
 9    29   Broņislavs Kupča            Babīte              Look                1:50:58   +0:09:15  41,6           
 10   148  Jānis Prančs                Piņķi               Ideal               1:50:59   +0:09:16  41,6           
 11   134  Uldis Tūtāns                Burusports          Head                1:51:01   +0:09:18  41,6           
 12   147  Jānis Ķīsis                 Valmiera            Scott               1:51:06   +0:09:23  41,5           
 13   72   Nikolajs Kononovičs         Elkor               Giant               1:52:19   +0:10:36  41,1           
 14   415  Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš           Laskana             Scott               1:56:33   +0:14:50  39,6           
 15   498  Aivars Bumbulis             Latvenergo                              1:56:34   +0:14:51  39,6           
 16   703  Viktors Gotfridsons         RSK Kuldīga         Corratec            1:56:34   +0:14:51  39,6           
 17   678  Antanas Grinskis            Panevezys           Cervelo             1:56:38   +0:14:55  39,6           
 18   736  Andris Dainis               Ziemeļlatvija       Superior            1:56:41   +0:14:58  39,5           
 19   560  Albinas Berzanskis          Skuodas             Trek                1:56:43   +0:15:00  39,5           
 20   199  Aigis Auders                P!S Taisni Team                         1:56:50   +0:15:07  39,5           
 21   164  Gunārs Geilis                                                       1:57:22   +0:15:39  39,3           
 22   155  Juris Levitass              MTB Cēsis           Orbea               1:57:47   +0:16:04  39,2           
 23   549  Vjačeslavs Aņisimovs        Euro Park           Giant               2:03:32   +0:21:49  37,3           
 24   541  Rūdolfs Zigurds Veide       astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                           Fondriest           2:03:34   +0:21:51  37,3           
 25   270  Andris Miķelsons            Burusports                              2:03:35   +0:21:52  37,3           
 26   187  Vladislavs Tjarve                               Ideal               2:03:48   +0:22:05  37,3           
 27   489  Jānis Tauriņš               Jelgavas LIJA       Trek                2:03:59   +0:22:16  37,2           
 28   172  Jānis Lilje                 Sigulda             Scott               2:04:11   +0:22:28  37,2           
 29   215  Imants Stradiņš             RRS                 Giant               2:04:15   +0:22:32  37,1           
 30   166  Pēteris Majors                                  Giant               2:04:16   +0:22:33  37,1           
 31   177  Andris Lubāns                                   Trek                2:04:17   +0:22:34  37,1           
 32   194  Marks Klavenieks                                Colnago             2:04:18   +0:22:35  37,1           
 33   287  Aivars Bisenieks                                Corratec            2:04:18   +0:22:35  37,1           
 34   261  Aivars Strauss              EMU                 Orbea               2:04:19   +0:22:36  37,1           
 35   276  Igors Kokars                Darba rezerves      Corratec            2:04:20   +0:22:37  37,1           
 36   198  Ēriks Līvzenieks                                Univega             2:05:14   +0:23:31  36,8           
 37   410  Edgars Ozols                Rīga-Tērvete        Cube                2:05:19   +0:23:36  36,8           
 38   218  Valērijs Freibergs                              ZZK                 2:05:33   +0:23:50  36,7           
 39   258  Juris Tišaņinovs            RPP                 ZZK                 2:05:36   +0:23:53  36,7           
 40   290  Roberts Reiniks             Madonas unisports                       2:05:49   +0:24:06  36,7           
 41   257  Gunārs Rācenis                                  Panther             2:05:55   +0:24:12  36,6           
 42   756  Josifs Kalveršs             Salaspils Zīriņi                        2:08:15   +0:26:32  36,0           
 43   163  Vladimirs Kulikovs                              Focus               2:08:20   +0:26:37  36             
 44   512  Jānis Pļavnieks                                 ZZK                 2:08:38   +0:26:55  35,9           
 45   168  Jurijs Slivjančuks          JSK                 Merida              2:09:41   +0:27:58  35,6           
 46   682  Zigurds Jureckis            Just for Fun        Corratec            2:15:23   +0:33:40  34,1           
 47   339  Aleksejs Vereščagins                            Cube                2:15:24   +0:33:41  34,1           
 48   332  Guntars Martinovs                               Rock Machine        2:15:25   +0:33:42  34,1           
 49   281  Jūlijs Ošs                                      ZZK                 2:15:27   +0:33:44  34,1           
 50   597  Vilnis Ķude                 Priekuļi            Giant               2:15:30   +0:33:47  34,0           
 51   742  Aivars Briekmanis                                                   2:15:32   +0:33:49  34,0           
 52   277  Artis Bērziņš                                   Corratec            2:15:34   +0:33:51  34,0           
 53   285  Arnolds Niedra              Ikšķile             Diamant             2:18:30   +0:36:47  33,3           
 54   315  Andis Upītis-Upenieks                           Scott               2:18:30   +0:36:47  33,3           
 55   300  Arnis Liberts                                   Scott               2:19:09   +0:37:26  33,2           
 56   449  Māris Mangulis              EMU                 Head                2:21:15   +0:39:32  32,7           
 57   329  Imants Podnieks             Ikšķile                                 2:21:29   +0:39:46  32,6           
 58   278  Nikolajs Lācis                                  Cube                2:21:38   +0:39:55  32,6           
 59   306  Aleksandrs Jonaitis                             Giant               2:21:42   +0:39:59  32,6           
 60   178  Andris Ruska                Divi Andri          ZZK                 2:21:43   +0:40:00  32,6           
 61   341  Andis Sirmais                                   Hasa                2:21:44   +0:40:01  32,5           
 62   458  Andrejs Korabo                                  Treking Fox         2:22:04   +0:40:21  32,5           
 63   338  Ziedonis Štrāls             Lielvārde           Merida              2:22:29   +0:40:46  32,4           
 64   558  Egils Ziņģītis              Madona              Rockmachine         2:23:20   +0:41:37  32,2           
 65   291  Odd Gomsrud                                     Bianchi             2:23:24   +0:41:41  32,2           
 66   513  Anatolijs Anpilovs                                                  2:25:11   +0:43:28  31,8           
 67   323  Andrejs Mednis                                  Colnago             2:35:00   +0:53:17  29,8           
 68   345  Raits Rožkalns              Rozkalni Team       Superior            2:35:03   +0:53:20  29,7           
 69   811  Grigorijs Klimecs           Rīga                                    2:37:13   +0:55:30  29,3           
 70   320  Ivars Rozenbergs            astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                           Giant               2:39:33   +0:57:50  28,9           
 71   813  Aivars Strazdiņš            Aizpute             KHS                 2:43:04   +1:01:21  28,3           
 72   383  Āris Avens                                                          2:44:32   +1:02:49  28,0           
 73   758  Jevgenijs Kauzups                               Giant               2:49:27   +1:07:44  27,2           
 74   784  Edvīns Mitans               Cēsis               Scott               2:51:22   +1:09:39  26,9           
 75   353  Valērijs Sitņikovs                              Cempion             2:51:46   +1:10:03  26,8           
 76   286  Juris Kļeščenogovs          Vision              Panter              3:04:15   +1:22:32  25,0           
 77   369  Jevgenijs Osauļenko                             koga miyata         3:06:31   +1:24:48  24,7           
 78   506  Viktors Rimarevs            Latvenergo                              3:08:32   +1:26:49  24,5           
 79   208  Paulis Timrots              LNT                                     3:10:05   +1:28:22  24,3           
 80   723  Vladimirs Gladkovs                                                  3:13:19   +1:31:36  23,8           

Hobijs - rezultāti uzvārdu alfabētiskā secībā, 22000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds               pārstāv             velo                Laiks     -t        kmh       
 1    2528 Ojārs Ābelnieks             Latvenergo                              0:49:14   +0:11:55  26,8           
 2    2698 Inga Ābeļkalne                                                      0:54:56   +0:17:37  24,0           
 3    2529 Miervaldis Ābeļnieks        Latvenergo                              0:44:40   +0:07:21  29,5           
 4    2401 Arturs Āboliņš                                                      0:48:16   +0:10:57  27,3           
 5    2751 Roberts Āboliņš             RJK - Elpiņi                            0:43:57   +0:06:38  30,0           
 6    2802 Aivars Adamovičs                                Merida              0:53:27   +0:16:08  24,6           
 7    2748 Vineta Aizkalne                                                     0:58:30   +0:21:11  22,5           
 8    2749 Inese Akermane              Latvijas Samariešu Apvienība
                                                           Focus               0:48:48   +0:11:29  27,0           
 9    2871 Deniss Akinfijevs           Rīga                                    1:00:31   +0:23:12  21,8           
 10   2595 Anda Akmentiņa                                                      0:57:41   +0:20:22  22,8           
 11   2260 Aivars Aksenoks                                 Giant               0:38:16   +0:00:57  34,4           
 12   2468 Olga Aldošina                                   Raleigh Stratos     0:52:48   +0:15:29  25             
 13   2746 Māris Alksnis                                   Head                0:40:23   +0:03:04  32,6           
 14   2574 Dace Ancāne                 Gjensidige Baltic                       0:45:48   +0:08:29  28,8           
 15   2516 Arnis Ancāns                Latvenergo                              0:45:50   +0:08:31  28,8           
 16   2607 Anete Andersone                                 Scott               1:05:00   +0:27:41  20,3           
 17   2579 Dita Andersone              Gjensidige Baltic                       1:05:06   +0:27:47  20,2           
 18   2577 Aldis Andersons             Gjensidige Baltic                       0:45:51   +0:08:32  28,7           
 19   2873 Valdis Andiņš               Dobeles novads                          0:37:19             35,3           
 20   2247 Oskars Antāns               Spice                                   0:52:20   +0:15:01  25,2           
 21   2429 Didzis Arbidāns                                                     0:44:55   +0:07:36  29,3           
 22   2667 Inesis Ārgalis                                  GT                  0:41:38   +0:04:19  31,7           
 23   2820 Jānis Ārgalis               Arhitekti Ārgaļi&Beķere
                                                                               0:39:34   +0:02:15  33,3           
 24   2668 Reinis Ārgalis                                  GT                  0:41:47   +0:04:28  31,5           
 25   2750 Sintija Artimoviča                              Classic             1:07:46   +0:30:27  19,4           
 26   2430 Ieva Viola Babre                                                    0:58:24   +0:21:05  22,6           
 27   2500 Uldis Babris                Latvenergo                              0:58:33   +0:21:14  22,5           
 28   2821 Andrejs Bakašs                                  Nakamura            0:41:59   +0:04:40  31,4           
 29   2417 Kristīne Balode                                                     0:56:06   +0:18:47  23,5           
 30   2596 Līga Balode                                     Merida              0:51:32   +0:14:13  25,6           
 31   2752 Aivars Baļčūns                                                      0:42:01   +0:04:42  31,4           
 32   2635 Māris Baņņikovs                                                     0:52:12   +0:14:53  25,2           
 33   2263 Aigars Bārenis              DTK                 Giant               0:38:12   +0:00:53  34,5           
 34   2699 Rita Bartuševica            Zvirbulis                               0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 35   2700 Jānis Bartuševics           Zvirbulis                               0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 36   2266 Dāvis Baumanis              DTK                 Scott               0:38:15   +0:00:56  34,5           
 37   2265 Hardijs Baumanis            DTK                 Merida              0:42:06   +0:04:47  31,3           
 38   2608 Linda Baumerte                                  Scott               0:49:10   +0:11:51  26,8           
 39   2609 Jānis Baumerts                                  Scott               0:43:13   +0:05:54  30,5           
 40   2233 Mikus Beinars               LNT                                     0:47:24   +0:10:05  27,8           
 41   2513 Māris Beķeris               Latvenergo                              0:52:12   +0:14:53  25,2           
 42   2898 Roberts Beķeris             Rīga                                    0:46:15   +0:08:56  28,5           
 43   2737 Baiba Beļinova              Armatūras serviss                       0:58:18   +0:20:59  22,6           
 44   2753 Liena Bembere                                   scott               0:51:35   +0:14:16  25,5           
 45   2891 Reinis Beperščaitis         Priekuļi                                0:53:51   +0:16:32  24,5           
 46   2587 Zanda Bergmane                                                      0:58:58   +0:21:39  22,3           
 47   2556 ivo berkholds               liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                                               0:45:45   +0:08:26  28,8           
 48   2536 Līga Berķe                  Latvenergo                              1:10:14   +0:32:55  18,7           
 49   2701 Ugis Bernans                priekuli            Titus               0:51:53   +0:14:34  25,4           
 50   2508 Juris Berts                 Latvenergo                              0:39:59   +0:02:40  33,0           
 51   2234 Ieva Bērziņa                CSDD                                    0:46:40   +0:09:21  28,2           
 52   2688 Gatis Bērziņš               Optimera                                0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 53   2448 Valters Bērziņš             Kamelota            ROCKMACHINE         0:55:03   +0:17:44  23,9           
 54   2627 Valentīns Bičkovskis                            ZZK LINE 1          0:42:04   +0:04:45  31,3           
 55   2741 Uldis Biezais                                   Merida              0:42:43   +0:05:24  30,9           
 56   2912 Armands Bincaskis           Teika Nemirst                           1:14:07   +0:36:48  17,8           
 57   2557 Evita Biraua                liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                                               1:05:18   +0:27:59  20,2           
 58   2558 Agris Biraus                liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                                               1:05:18   +0:27:59  20,2           
 59   2822 Ingrīda Birkante            FMS                 Giant               0:44:45   +0:07:26  29,4           
 60   2431 Elīna Birša                                                         0:55:57   +0:18:38  23,5           
 61   2467 Ilmārs Birzskis                                                     0:42:41   +0:05:22  30,9           
 62   2606 Daniels Bite                                                        0:50:57   +0:13:38  25,9           
 63   2470 Gaida Bite                                      GIANT               0:43:54   +0:06:35  30,0           
 64   2605 Renāte Bite                                                         0:57:37   +0:20:18  22,9           
 65   2823 Jeļena Blate-Deksne                             Treko               0:53:45   +0:16:26  24,5           
 66   2669 Inga Bleidele               Moments             zzk                 0:46:41   +0:09:22  28,2           
 67   2255 Pauls Erlands Bleive        Vitamax                                 1:08:19   +0:31:00  19,3           
 68   2799 Agnese Blekte                                                       0:48:18   +0:10:59  27,3           
 69   2754 Gunta Blezura                                                       1:03:59   +0:26:40  20,6           
 70   2755 Valts Harijs Blezūrs                                                0:45:52   +0:08:33  28,7           
 71   2559 Aleksandrs Bļizņuks         rrs baloži          valeto              0:42:51   +0:05:32  30,8           
 72   2650 Pāvels Bogdanovs            Forticom                                0:55:49   +0:18:30  23,6           
 73   2670 Marija Bondarenko           Activator.lv        Merida              0:51:10   +0:13:51  25,7           
 74   2703 Artūrs Bonders              Cavallo Pazzo       Merida Mats 20      0:40:44   +0:03:25  32,4           
 75   2702 Ēriks Bonders               Cavallo Pazzo       Giant Rincon        0:43:52   +0:06:33  30,0           
 76   2257 Svetlana Bota                                   Giant               0:44:35   +0:07:16  29,6           
 77   2824 Igo Brahmanis               Turtle Team         CUBE                0:41:56   +0:04:37  31,4           
 78   2520 Inga Bražone                Latvenergo                              1:04:31   +0:27:12  20,4           
 79   2671 Dace Briede-Zālīte          nav                 Scott components    0:58:20   +0:21:01  22,6           
 80   2501 Agnese Brikmane             Latvenergo                              0:53:25   +0:16:06  24,7           
 81   2491 Madars Brikmanis            Latvenergo                              0:49:45   +0:12:26  26,5           
 82   2471 Laila Brīvkalne                                 SPECIALIZED         1:00:24   +0:23:05  21,8           
 83   2472 Sīmanis Broks                                   KHS                 0:42:44   +0:05:25  30,8           
 84   2734 Laura Brolīte               Armatūras serviss                       0:52:46   +0:15:27  25,0           
 85   2578 Dace Brumziede              Gjensidige Baltic                       1:05:06   +0:27:47  20,2           
 86   2542 Anda, Brūvere               Latvenergo                              0:54:49   +0:17:30  24,0           
 87   2756 Ričards Brūveris                                Specialized         0:42:57   +0:05:38  30,7           
 88   2488 Mārtiņš Budahs              Latvenergo                              0:39:19   +0:02:00  33,5           
 89   2262 Ginta Bundze                                    Giant               0:43:04   +0:05:45  30,6           
 90   2261 Renārs Bundzis                                                      0:40:50   +0:03:31  32,3           
 91   2757 Gints Buraks                -                                       0:40:22   +0:03:03  32,7           
 92   2625 Vjačeslavs Kaspars Butenko                      AUTHOR              0:54:29   +0:17:10  24,2           
 93   2547 Juris Ceika                 Latvenergo                              0:45:46   +0:08:27  28,8           
 94   2243 Voldemārs Celms             Rīga                                    0:42:46   +0:05:27  30,8           
 95   2825 Ilona Ceļmalniece                                                   0:51:43   +0:14:24  25,5           
 96   2575 Kristīne Cimziete           Gjensidige Baltic                       0:50:33   +0:13:14  26,1           
 97   2588 Aiva Cīrule                                                         0:44:57   +0:07:38  29,3           
 98   2279 Ilze Cīrule                                                         0:46:19   +0:09:00  28,4           
 99   2277 Andis Cīrulis               Greenline           Giant               1:13:36   +0:36:17  17,9           
 100  2738 Gundega Čača                Armatūras serviss                       0:58:18   +0:20:59  22,6           
 101  2934 Jekaterina Černobrovaja     Rīga                Trek                0:58:05   +0:20:46  22,7           
 102  2585 Dita Čiruhina                                                       0:49:42   +0:12:23  26,5           
 103  2432 Līga Čudare                                                         0:56:28   +0:19:09  23,3           
 104  2739 Andris Dadzītis             Armatūras serviss                       0:43:15   +0:05:56  30,5           
 105  2704 Andris Damroze                                                      1:03:38   +0:26:19  20,7           
 106  2449 Kaspars Darbinieks          mēs par                                 0:38:58   +0:01:39  33,8           
 107  2610 Inguna Darviņa                                  Electra             1:01:02   +0:23:43  21,6           
 108  2705 Vita Daubare                                                        0:49:56   +0:12:37  26,4           
 109  2594 Voldemārs Daugavietis                           Trek                0:44:18   +0:06:59  29,7           
 110  2826 Viesturs Deksnis                                Merida              0:49:41   +0:12:22  26,5           
 111  2810 Modris Dievkociņš                               ZZK                 0:51:36   +0:14:17  25,5           
 112  2900 Rigas DINAMO                RĪGAS DINAMO                            1:02:09   +0:24:50  21,2           
 113  2816 Gundars Dishke                                  Scott               0:51:09   +0:13:50  25,8           
 114  2827 Maksims Djomins                                 KTM                 0:44:42   +0:07:23  29,5           
 115  2555 Jurijs Dmitrijevs                                                   0:49:24   +0:12:05  26,7           
 116  2634 Pārsla Dravniece                                Merida              0:45:52   +0:08:33  28,7           
 117  2589 Monta Drebeiniece                                                   0:58:58   +0:21:39  22,3           
 118  2611 Monvīds Dreimanis                               Specialized         0:45:45   +0:08:26  28,8           
 119  2937 Konstantins Drinkmanis      Rīga                Specialized         0:43:24   +0:06:05  30,4           
 120  2877 Rainers Duncis              Rīga                                    0:48:39   +0:11:20  27,1           
 121  2890 Liene Dzene                 Piņķi                                   0:49:11   +0:11:52  26,8           
 122  2666 Juris Dzirnieks             Ādažu vsk.          Giant               0:40:52   +0:03:33  32,3           
 123  2509 Andrejs Eglītis             Latvenergo                              0:49:54   +0:12:35  26,4           
 124  2515 Rihards Elmanis-Helmanis    Latvenergo                              0:43:23   +0:06:04  30,4           
 125  2406 Kārlis Evertovskis                              ZZK                 0:43:04   +0:05:45  30,6           
 126  2494 Santa Ezertēva              Latvenergo                              0:56:28   +0:19:09  23,3           
 127  2706 Kristīne Fiļimonova                                                 0:51:38   +0:14:19  25,5           
 128  2905 Raimonds Fīrers             Rīga                                    0:48:18   +0:10:59  27,3           
 129  2798 Gintare Fleiraite           Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Pinarello           0:42:03   +0:04:44  31,3           
 130  2813 Juris Francis                                   Giant               0:45:37   +0:08:18  28,9           
 131  2479 Anete Freiberga             Latvenergo                              0:51:35   +0:14:16  25,5           
 132  2828 Rihards Frīdenbergs         Mindshare                               0:40:25   +0:03:06  32,6           
 133  2403 Zintis Gailis               SSB                 GIANT               0:40:49   +0:03:30  32,3           
 134  2237 Anna Gailīte                Rīga, Premium       Rock Machine        0:52:27   +0:15:08  25,1           
 135  2236 Dace Gailīte                Rīga, Premium                           0:56:04   +0:18:45  23,5           
 136  2412 Elga Gailīte                                    Superior            0:43:41   +0:06:22  30,2           
 137  2238 Elīza Gailīte               Rīga, Premium       Rock Machine        0:55:56   +0:18:37  23,5           
 138  2628 Jevgenijs Galkins                               Corratek            0:40:16   +0:02:57  32,7           
 139  2829 Signe Garjāne                                   TREK                0:43:22   +0:06:03  30,4           
 140  2707 Martins Garolis                                 graft usa           0:49:26   +0:12:07  26,7           
 141  2493 Gundars Gasons              Latvenergo                              0:51:41   +0:14:22  25,5           
 142  2489 Vaiva Gavare                Latvenergo                              0:42:41   +0:05:22  30,9           
 143  2560 Anita Geriņa-Ancāne                             KHS Alite 500       1:09:41   +0:32:22  18,9           
 144  2584 Dzintars Geste                                                      0:39:58   +0:02:39  33,0           
 145  2603 Otto Geste                  Asi Ski-Box         Corratec            0:38:44   +0:01:25  34,0           
 146  2830 Ģirts Ginters                                   Merida              0:46:16   +0:08:57  28,5           
 147  2831 Kristaps Gipters                                TREK                0:43:20   +0:06:01  30,4           
 148  2817 Iveta Glužģe                                                        0:59:46   +0:22:27  22,0           
 149  2638 Kirils Gojs                                     KROSS               0:38:44   +0:01:25  34,0           
 150  2744 Rita Golvere                                    Trek                0:42:38   +0:05:19  30,9           
 151  2576 Agnese Grabovska            Gjensidige Baltic                       0:53:09   +0:15:50  24,8           
 152  2418 Līva Grahoļska                                                      0:50:57   +0:13:38  25,9           
 153  2672 Kristians Grants            NN Marss            Sensa               0:41:56   +0:04:37  31,4           
 154  2561 Inese Grauda                T.I.T.Ī.            SCOTT               1:05:34   +0:28:15  20,1           
 155  2562 Una Grauda                  T.I.T.Ī.            TREK                1:05:23   +0:28:04  20,1           
 156  2563 Edmunds Grauds              T.I.T.Ī.            SCOTT               1:05:34   +0:28:15  20,1           
 157  2758 Kristīne Grauds                                 Specialized         1:05:51   +0:28:32  20,0           
 158  2708 Ilze Graumane               Pedāļi gaisā        Trek                0:47:17   +0:09:58  27,9           
 159  2709 Gundars Graumanis                                                   0:40:51   +0:03:32  32,3           
 160  2710 Linards Graumanis                                                   0:43:55   +0:06:36  30,0           
 161  2711 Rihards Graumanis                                                   0:40:27   +0:03:08  32,6           
 162  2419 Arvis Grigāns               Tukšās ķiveres      Schwinn             0:52:57   +0:15:38  24,9           
 163  2450 Iveta Grinberga                                 GT                  0:49:23   +0:12:04  26,7           
 164  2926 Aivars Grinbergs            Ziemeļlatvija       Trek                0:42:07   +0:04:48  31,3           
 165  2496 Dainis Grizāns              Latvenergo                              0:43:41   +0:06:22  30,2           
 166  2503 Juris Grizāns               Latvenergo                              0:51:28   +0:14:09  25,6           
 167  2759 Gatis Grosbergs             Bergs                                   0:42:30   +0:05:11  31,0           
 168  2832 Līga Grundšteine                                Merida              0:48:19   +0:11:00  27,3           
 169  2440 Maija Gruzdeva                                                      0:53:03   +0:15:44  24,8           
 170  2760 Rosvita Gutova                                                      0:55:55   +0:18:36  23,6           
 171  2833 Nilss Heinrihsons                                                   0:39:35   +0:02:16  33,3           
 172  2712 Bernāns Helge               Priekuļi            Cube                0:38:17   +0:00:58  34,4           
 173  2465 Reinis Helmanis             Latvello                                0:47:31   +0:10:12  27,7           
 174  2834 Mihails Horoškins           GRIFS AG            AUTHOR              0:52:01   +0:14:42  25,3           
 175  2659 Juris Iesalnieks                                ZZK                 0:42:55   +0:05:36  30,7           
 176  2565 Santa Iesmina                                   FELT                0:43:54   +0:06:35  30,0           
 177  2564 Inese Iesmiņa                                   Kelly               0:44:31   +0:07:12  29,6           
 178  2590 Sandis Iesmiņš                                  FELT                0:42:56   +0:05:37  30,7           
 179  2901 Reinis Indāns               Rīga                                    0:47:12   +0:09:53  27,9           
 180  2762 Inese Irbe                  Alžāni                                  1:13:15   +0:35:56  18,0           
 181  2761 Līga Irbe                   Alžāni                                  1:13:15   +0:35:56  18,0           
 182  2866 Dmitrijs Irikovs            Forticom                                0:42:59   +0:05:40  30,7           
 183  2692 Ivo Irmejs                                                          1:02:34   +0:25:15  21,0           
 184  2664 Artūrs Isakovs                                  Fuji                0:41:26   +0:04:07  31,8           
 185  2602 Dmitrijs Ivančenko          Farmers             Scott               0:40:23   +0:03:04  32,6           
 186  2639 Aivars Jagubkovs            Či'ki               GT                  0:39:58   +0:02:39  33,0           
 187  2740 Elīna Jākobsone                                                     0:52:03   +0:14:44  25,3           
 188  2505 Jūlija Jakovļeva            Latvenergo                              1:17:52   +0:40:33  16,9           
 189  2835 Ieva Jankovska              Turtle Team         CUBE                0:55:44   +0:18:25  23,6           
 190  2836 Juris Jankovskis            Swedbank            MTB                 0:54:30   +0:17:11  24,2           
 191  2270 Dita Jansone                LNT                                     0:50:52   +0:13:33  25,9           
 192  2441 Sniedze Jansone             DTCauto.lv          superior            0:49:16   +0:11:57  26,7           
 193  2269 Ivo Jansons                 LNT                                     0:45:00   +0:07:41  29,3           
 194  2763 Kaspars Jansons             Bergs               Corratec            0:38:45   +0:01:26  34,0           
 195  2874 Viesturs Jansons            Kamelota                                0:45:45   +0:08:26  28,8           
 196  2914 Aleksandrs Jedemskis        Rīga                Focus               0:42:07   +0:04:48  31,3           
 197  2523 Valdis Jekociņš             Latvenergo                              0:41:28   +0:04:09  31,8           
 198  2919 Arnis Jermušs               Statoil Aviācija                        0:58:13   +0:20:54  22,6           
 199  2918 Edvards Jermušs             Statoil Aviācija                        0:57:51   +0:20:32  22,8           
 200  2522 Oskars Jozefs               Latvenergo                              0:46:40   +0:09:21  28,2           
 201  2764 Ieva Jubele                                                         1:09:55   +0:32:36  18,8           
 202  2713 Aleksandrs Judkins                              Giant               0:40:18   +0:02:59  32,7           
 203  2629 Igors Jupatovs                                  HASA Bike           0:45:04   +0:07:45  29,2           
 204  2765 Armands Juraševskis                             Specialized         1:05:51   +0:28:32  20,0           
 205  2882 Zanda Jurjāne               Rīga                Juliet              0:58:55   +0:21:36  22,4           
 206  2231 Kristīne Kairiša            Sport 2000          Gary Fisher         0:45:51   +0:08:32  28,7           
 207  2482 Aleksandrs Kalderauskis     Latvenergo                              0:50:46   +0:13:27  26,0           
 208  2630 Miks Kalderauskis                               Silver Fox          0:50:08   +0:12:49  26,3           
 209  2458 Ilva Kaliksone              Latvenergo                              0:45:20   +0:08:01  29,1           
 210  2539 Gints Kaliksons             Latvenergo                              0:45:08   +0:07:49  29,2           
 211  2459 Jānis Kalnbunde                                 Author              0:38:14   +0:00:55  34,5           
 212  2460 Sandra Kalnbunde                                Author              0:48:47   +0:11:28  27,0           
 213  2685 Agita Kalneniece            Optimera                                1:14:15   +0:36:56  17,7           
 214  2766 Indra Kalniņa                                   ZZK                 0:42:57   +0:05:38  30,7           
 215  2768 Aldis Kalniņš                                   ZZK                 0:39:32   +0:02:13  33,3           
 216  2413 Jānis Kalniņš                                   Kross - Stanley park0:43:32   +0:06:13  30,3           
 217  2767 Jānis Kalniņš                                   Ideal               0:42:55   +0:05:36  30,7           
 218  2769 Roberts Kaļķis                                  GT                  0:42:55   +0:05:36  30,7           
 219  2407 Henriks Kārkliņš            Kārkliņi            CUBE                0:42:03   +0:04:44  31,3           
 220  2591 Žanis Kārkliņš                                  start-shosse        0:39:15   +0:01:56  33,6           
 221  2580 Lauma Kasparsone            Gjensidige Baltic                       0:53:36   +0:16:17  24,6           
 222  2803 Edgars Kaupe                Fans/Multipower     Colnago             0:39:32   +0:02:13  33,3           
 223  2804 Ruta Kaupe                  Carnikava           AUTHOR              1:02:11   +0:24:52  21,2           
 224  2922 Kaspars Kēbers              kurtuesi.lv         Dema                0:38:43   +0:01:24  34,0           
 225  2420 Sigita Keiša                Kamelota            Scott               0:49:54   +0:12:35  26,4           
 226  2421 Mārcis Keišs                Kamelota            Schwinn             0:46:17   +0:08:58  28,5           
 227  2892 Marta Kepe                  Rīga                                    0:46:41   +0:09:22  28,2           
 228  2837 Aija Kiršteina                                                      0:56:01   +0:18:42  23,5           
 229  2770 sarmite kiršteine                               kross               0:56:28   +0:19:09  23,3           
 230  2747 Rinalds Kivlis                                                      0:47:10   +0:09:51  27,9           
 231  2535 Vents Kleikalīdis           Latvenergo                              1:10:14   +0:32:55  18,7           
 232  2612 Ilgonis Klīve                                                       0:49:46   +0:12:27  26,5           
 233  2251 Baiba Kļava-Vecvanaga       Spice                                   0:55:47   +0:18:28  23,6           
 234  2908 Liene Kļaveniece            Rīga                                    0:47:07   +0:09:48  28,0           
 235  2597 Samanta Knoka                                                       0:43:21   +0:06:02  30,4           
 236  2869 Tatjana Kolomiceva                                                  1:11:42   +0:34:23  18,4           
 237  2868 Sergejs Kolomicevs                                                  1:11:42   +0:34:23  18,4           
 238  2838 Gundega Korsikova                               Trek                0:52:02   +0:14:43  25,3           
 239  2673 Aleksandrs Kosarevs                             Merida              0:41:57   +0:04:38  31,4           
 240  2487 Roberts Kramarovs           Latvenergo                              0:40:24   +0:03:05  32,6           
 241  2935 Lauris Krasovksis           Is Kauki                                0:47:28   +0:10:09  27,8           
 242  2454 Ilze Krasta                 Smiltene CBM        Scott               1:05:33   +0:28:14  20,1           
 243  2442 Ilārs Krastiņš                                  Gary Fisher         0:44:33   +0:07:14  29,6           
 244  2510 Kaspars Krastiņš            Latvenergo                              0:45:48   +0:08:29  28,8           
 245  2455 Arturs Krasts               Smiltene CBM        Scott               0:49:45   +0:12:26  26,5           
 246  2422 Zigurds Krasts              Individuāli         SKOTT               0:41:39   +0:04:20  31,6           
 247  2538 Līga Kravale                Latvenergo                              0:44:55   +0:07:36  29,3           
 248  2884 Aija Kreicberga             Rīga                                    0:56:36   +0:19:17  23,3           
 249  2885 Krista Kreicberga-Neija     Ozolnieki                               1:00:38   +0:23:19  21,7           
 250  2911 Dmitrijs Kreicers           Rīga                                    0:45:46   +0:08:27  28,8           
 251  2253 Dainis Kreilis              kurtuesi.lv                             0:39:51   +0:02:32  33,1           
 252  2537 Kristīne Kristjansone       Latvenergo                              1:03:38   +0:26:19  20,7           
 253  2714 Lauma Krogzeme                                                      0:54:19   +0:17:00  24,3           
 254  2839 Ruta Kronberga                                                      0:57:45   +0:20:26  22,8           
 255  2640 Zigurds Kruglaužs                               Swinn               0:51:00   +0:13:41  25,8           
 256  2483 Gundars Krūmiņš             Latvenergo                              1:13:36   +0:36:17  17,9           
 257  2674 Olegs Krutikovs             actiVator.lv        ZZK                 0:58:20   +0:21:01  22,6           
 258  2652 Aleksandrs Kudrins          Accenture                               0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 259  2696 Edgars Kuņickis                                 Panther             0:40:26   +0:03:07  32,6           
 260  2697 Kārlis Kuņickis                                 Haja                0:54:13   +0:16:54  24,3           
 261  2506 Jurita Kuola                Latvenergo                              0:45:53   +0:08:34  28,7           
 262  2502 Jānis Kurkulītis            Latvenergo                              0:44:43   +0:07:24  29,5           
 263  2733 Kristīne Kurpniece          Armatūras serviss                       0:58:18   +0:20:59  22,6           
 264  2613 Liāna Ķeldere               Mežaciems           GT                  0:59:39   +0:22:20  22,1           
 265  2614 Nils Ķelderis               Mežaciems           GT                  0:44:43   +0:07:24  29,5           
 266  2452 Kristaps Ķemme                                  Corratec            0:39:34   +0:02:15  33,3           
 267  2443 Anda Ķikute                                                         0:45:52   +0:08:33  28,7           
 268  2244 Iveta Lāce                  Spice                                   0:59:56   +0:22:37  22,0           
 269  2771 Vēsma Laicāne                                   Clasic              0:51:27   +0:14:08  25,6           
 270  2772 Valts Laicāns                                   Corratec            0:38:45   +0:01:26  34,0           
 271  2252 Jānis Laizāns               Spice                                   1:04:33   +0:27:14  20,4           
 272  2507 Verners Langenfelds         Latvenergo                              1:11:29   +0:34:10  18,4           
 273  2936 Inese Lapiņa                                                        0:58:27   +0:21:08  22,5           
 274  2641 Lita Lapiņa                                     focus               0:42:03   +0:04:44  31,3           
 275  2773 Artjoms Larins                                  Panther             0:40:16   +0:02:57  32,7           
 276  2481 Ģirts Laugalis              Latvenergo                              0:43:53   +0:06:34  30,0           
 277  2643 Madara Lazda                Rīgas Valsts Tehnikums
                                                                               1:06:15   +0:28:56  19,9           
 278  2554 Sandra Legzdiņa                                 ORBEA               1:03:24   +0:26:05  20,8           
 279  2551 Leonīds Legzdiņš                                Corratec            0:42:54   +0:05:35  30,7           
 280  2423 Baiba Lejiņa                                                        1:04:22   +0:27:03  20,5           
 281  2484 Jānis Lejnieks              Latvenergo                              0:38:50   +0:01:31  33,9           
 282  2715 Zita Lemberga                                   ZZK                 0:53:28   +0:16:09  24,6           
 283  2909 Ināra Lepse                 Ventspils                               0:55:54   +0:18:35  23,6           
 284  2811 Mareks Līcītis              Brīvdienas Parīzē   Scott               0:45:45   +0:08:26  28,8           
 285  2840 Ainārs Liepa                                                        0:56:00   +0:18:41  23,5           
 286  2567 Aija Liepiņa                liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                           scott               0:51:45   +0:14:26  25,5           
 287  2566 Iilze Liepiņa               liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                           corratec            0:45:49   +0:08:30  28,8           
 288  2569 Ilze Liepiņa                liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                                               0:50:17   +0:12:58  26,2           
 289  2568 Intra Liepiņa               liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                           corratec            0:50:18   +0:12:59  26,2           
 290  2626 Kristīne Liepiņa                                Anlen               0:52:03   +0:14:44  25,3           
 291  2548 Dainis Liepiņš              Latvenergo                              0:51:25   +0:14:06  25,6           
 292  2570 Edgars Liepiņš              liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                           scott               0:51:45   +0:14:26  25,5           
 293  2571 Madars Liepiņš              liepiņi, viens labs cilvēks un suns
                                                           corratec            0:45:51   +0:08:32  28,7           
 294  2549 Ilze Liepkalne              Latvenergo                              0:51:36   +0:14:17  25,5           
 295  2808 Māris Livcāns               Aidā                                    0:49:51   +0:12:32  26,4           
 296  2801 Beāte Livčāne               Aidā                                    0:49:50   +0:12:31  26,4           
 297  2424 Inga Livdāne                                    Hipoint             0:51:48   +0:14:29  25,4           
 298  2924 Jānis Lizdiks                                                       0:56:39   +0:19:20  23,3           
 299  2690 Iveta Lizuma                Optimera                                0:57:04   +0:19:45  23,1           
 300  2511 Kristaps Ločmelis           Latvenergo                              0:43:09   +0:05:50  30,5           
 301  2592 Vladimirs Loitersteins      Idea Port Riga      Felt                0:43:21   +0:06:02  30,4           
 302  2533 Arturs, Lokmanis            Latvenergo                              0:41:59   +0:04:40  31,4           
 303  2675 Zans Lonsakovs              veloclub            GIANT               0:45:00   +0:07:41  29,3           
 304  2928 Santa Ludbārža              Mežciems                                1:02:46   +0:25:27  21,0           
 305  2927 Kristers Ludbāržs           Mežaciems           GT                  1:02:49   +0:25:30  21,0           
 306  2774 Inga Ludborža                                   Classic Lady sport  0:52:09   +0:14:50  25,3           
 307  2775 Bruno Ludboržs                                  Classic Discovery   0:54:54   +0:17:35  24,0           
 308  2477 Guntis Lūsis                Latvenergo                              1:17:52   +0:40:33  16,9           
 309  2663 Atvars Lūsveris                                                     1:16:45   +0:39:26  17,1           
 310  2662 Raitis Lūsveris                                                     0:49:55   +0:12:36  26,4           
 311  2524 Rolands Lūsveris            Latvenergo                              0:54:08   +0:16:49  24,3           
 312  2545 Igors Ļapins                Latvenergo                              0:46:19   +0:09:00  28,4           
 313  2915 Mihails Ļaskevičs           Rīga                Superior            0:57:34   +0:20:15  22,9           
 314  2408 Jūlija Ļašenko                                  Focus               0:45:48   +0:08:29  28,8           
 315  2716 Raitis Mackevičs            Zvirbulis                               0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 316  2461 Uģis Maike                                                          0:39:36   +0:02:17  33,3           
 317  2815 Iveta Makarenkova                               Hardrock            0:54:09   +0:16:50  24,3           
 318  2499 Tatjana Malehotko           Latvenergo                              0:55:56   +0:18:37  23,5           
 319  2615 Gaļina Malekhotko                                                   0:58:31   +0:21:12  22,5           
 320  2776 Girts Mamajs                                    ORBEA               0:42:17   +0:04:58  31,2           
 321  2777 Ints Marcinkevičs                               Start šosse         0:43:04   +0:05:45  30,6           
 322  2841 Viesturs Marterers                              CUBE                0:40:39   +0:03:20  32,4           
 323  2462 Kintija Martinova                               corrotek            0:49:48   +0:12:29  26,5           
 324  2444 Eva Mārtiņsone              Klijāns                                 0:38:46   +0:01:27  34,0           
 325  2645 Gustavs Martiševskis        Rīgas Valsts Tehnikums
                                                                               0:58:25   +0:21:06  22,5           
 326  2867 Vladislavs Masaļskis                                                1:11:42   +0:34:23  18,4           
 327  2434 Zane Matīsa                 GBMiņs              ZZK                 0:52:13   +0:14:54  25,2           
 328  2405 Vilnis Matusēvičs           Beginners           Felt                0:38:44   +0:01:25  34,0           
 329  2778 Agne Matušonoka             Tukšās kiveres      ZZK                 0:52:46   +0:15:27  25,0           
 330  2779 Jūlija Mazure                                   Wheeler             0:45:48   +0:08:29  28,8           
 331  2676 Ieva Meiere                                                         0:43:53   +0:06:34  30,0           
 332  2842 Eva Meijere                 individuāli         GT                  0:47:14   +0:09:55  27,9           
 333  2843 Roberts Meijers                                                     0:48:49   +0:11:30  27,0           
 334  2550 Viktors Meinarts                                Specialized         0:42:57   +0:05:38  30,7           
 335  2409 Evija Melberga              RVS                                     0:43:04   +0:05:45  30,6           
 336  2445 Mareks Miķelsons            Klijāns                                 0:38:45   +0:01:26  34,0           
 337  2879 Normunds Morozovs           Rīga                Focus               0:50:29   +0:13:10  26,1           
 338  2735 Laura Muižniece             Armatūras serviss                       0:52:47   +0:15:28  25,0           
 339  2718 Raitis Muižnieks                                Trek                0:47:09   +0:09:50  27,9           
 340  2719 Reinis Muižnieks                                                    0:47:27   +0:10:08  27,8           
 341  2907 Zigmars Muriņš              Rīga                                    0:45:06   +0:07:47  29,2           
 342  2720 Evija Mūrniece                                  Giant               0:53:51   +0:16:32  24,5           
 343  2272 Sanita Muskare              LNT                                     0:46:19   +0:09:00  28,4           
 344  2273 Arturs Muskars              LNT                                     0:45:27   +0:08:08  29,0           
 345  2271 Rolands Muskars             LNT                                     0:46:17   +0:08:58  28,5           
 346  2278 Edgars Nagla                Greenline           Rock Machine        1:13:35   +0:36:16  17,9           
 347  2581 Sanita Nebare               Gjensidige Baltic                       0:54:53   +0:17:34  24,0           
 348  2886 Ģirts Neija                 Ozolnieki                               0:42:53   +0:05:34  30,7           
 349  2721 Līga Neilande                                   Merida              0:45:46   +0:08:27  28,8           
 350  2425 Raimonds Neimanis                               Nordstar            0:51:47   +0:14:28  25,4           
 351  2897 Aleksandrs Novikovs         Rīga                                    0:50:20   +0:13:01  26,2           
 352  2677 Ivars Nudiens               SOKKIA              Harkov              0:44:51   +0:07:32  29,4           
 353  2845 Ainis Opmanis               SK "APEX"                     0:44:09   +0:06:50  29,8           
 354  2844 Elvis Opmanis               SK "APEX"                     0:43:40   +0:06:21  30,2           
 355  2651 Oskars Osauļenko            Accenture                               0:50:03   +0:12:44  26,3           
 356  2938 Roberts Osauļenko           Rīga                Discovery           0:48:56   +0:11:37  26,9           
 357  2893 Agnese Ose                  LNT                                     0:58:17   +0:20:58  22,6           
 358  2678 Andris Ošāns                                                        0:45:52   +0:08:33  28,7           
 359  2414 Elīza Oša-Večena                                Kelly               0:52:05   +0:14:46  25,3           
 360  2415 Ieva Oša-Večena                                 Focus               0:49:46   +0:12:27  26,5           
 361  2846 Kristīne Ovsjanko                               AUTHOR              0:52:03   +0:14:44  25,3           
 362  2722 Linda Ozoliņa                                                       0:48:18   +0:10:59  27,3           
 363  2410 Jānis Ozoliņš               TRIMEK              TREK                0:42:05   +0:04:46  31,3           
 364  2246 Lauris Ozoliņš              Spice                                   0:42:57   +0:05:38  30,7           
 365  2245 Raimonds Ozoliņš            Spice                                   0:38:46   +0:01:27  34,0           
 366  2781 Aigars Ozols                                                        0:48:44   +0:11:25  27,0           
 367  2490 Mārtiņš Ozols               Latvenergo                              0:39:20   +0:02:01  33,5           
 368  2435 Linda Pakalna                                   Trek                0:43:57   +0:06:38  30,0           
 369  2848 Aldis Pauliņš                                   Trek                0:40:39   +0:03:20  32,4           
 370  2800 Laimonis Paulis                                                     0:53:32   +0:16:13  24,6           
 371  2210 Normunds Pauniņš            Otra Puse           Wheeler             0:40:38   +0:03:19  32,4           
 372  2517 Māris Pavlovskis            Latvenergo                              0:46:38   +0:09:19  28,3           
 373  2819 Gusts Svens Pētersons                                               0:43:17   +0:05:58  30,4           
 374  2518 Sanita Petkūne              Latvenergo                              0:48:45   +0:11:26  27,0           
 375  2453 Jānis Pikurs                rex                 hvz                 0:38:14   +0:00:55  34,5           
 376  2616 Monta Piņķe                                     Shwalbe             1:01:02   +0:23:43  21,6           
 377  2932 Lauris Piņķis               Gandrs              Merida              0:43:22   +0:06:03  30,4           
 378  2617 Ringolds Piņķis             Sētas puikas        commencal / electra 1:01:02   +0:23:43  21,6           
 379  2601 Sergejs Pisarevs            Farmers             AUTHOR              0:39:31   +0:02:12  33,4           
 380  2782 Ronalds Ploriņš                                 TREK                0:58:31   +0:21:12  22,5           
 381  2939 Atvars Podnieks             Rīga                Sporta              1:05:22   +0:28:03  20,1           
 382  2849 Jānis Podskalns                                                     0:41:58   +0:04:39  31,4           
 383  2691 Roberts Porciks             Optimera                                0:47:12   +0:09:53  27,9           
 384  2850 Līva Poriete                Aidā                                    0:54:16   +0:16:57  24,3           
 385  2805 Gundars Porietis            Aidā                Merida              0:49:51   +0:12:32  26,4           
 386  2807 Valdis Porietis             Aidā                Scott               0:54:16   +0:16:57  24,3           
 387  2913 Mārīte Prūse                Rīga                                    0:49:44   +0:12:25  26,5           
 388  2812 Ilgvars Pūkainis            Latvello                                0:41:50   +0:04:31  31,5           
 389  2525 Agita Puķīte                Latvenergo                              0:49:29   +0:12:10  26,6           
 390  2872 Armands Puriņš              Rīga                                    0:41:58   +0:04:39  31,4           
 391  2436 Alona Purvlice                                  ZZK                 0:45:03   +0:07:44  29,3           
 392  2586 Edgars Račis                                    Hipoint             0:50:58   +0:13:39  25,8           
 393  2656 Jurijs Radionovs            Accenture                               0:49:41   +0:12:22  26,5           
 394  2658 Aleksandrs Ratjkovs         Accenture                               0:43:01   +0:05:42  30,6           
 395  2933 Edgars Ražinskis            Gandrs              Merida              0:43:55   +0:06:36  30,0           
 396  2851 Ansis Regža                                                         0:57:30   +0:20:11  22,9           
 397  2852 Dace Regža                                                          0:57:30   +0:20:11  22,9           
 398  2618 Līva Reidzāne               UgunsGrēks          KHS                 0:54:45   +0:17:26  24,1           
 399  2426 Zane Reimartuse-Dzene       Kamelota            Trek                0:51:06   +0:13:47  25,8           
 400  2411 Renārs Reiniks                                  Rockmachine         0:42:00   +0:04:41  31,4           
 401  2552 Gunita Reinvalde                                                    0:59:11   +0:21:52  22,3           
 402  2895 Ilva Renķe                  Liepāja                                 0:45:45   +0:08:26  28,8           
 403  2896 Dmitrijs Reuts              Rīga                                    0:42:00   +0:04:41  31,4           
 404  2404 Kaspars Rimša                                   GT                  0:40:43   +0:03:24  32,4           
 405  2889 Rolands Ritenbergs          Rīga                                    0:49:46   +0:12:27  26,5           
 406  2784 Dace Robežniece                                 Classic lady sport  0:53:56   +0:16:37  24,4           
 407  2854 Jānis Romāns                                                        0:45:57   +0:08:38  28,7           
 408  2619 Juta Ance Romberga                              Panther             0:58:09   +0:20:50  22,6           
 409  2446 Antonina Rosovska           Rosovsku TEAM       Dominator           0:43:41   +0:06:22  30,2           
 410  2512 Aldis Rozenbahs             Latvenergo                              0:49:35   +0:12:16  26,6           
 411  2620 Viesturs Rozentāls          AS"Sadales tīkls"
                                                                               0:52:25   +0:15:06  25,1           
 412  2686 Aija Rudoviča               Optimera                                1:03:03   +0:25:44  20,9           
 413  2923 Kristiāna Rudzīte           Ropaži              Trek                0:52:09   +0:14:50  25,3           
 414  2723 Ģirts Rullis                Nav komandas        Merida              0:46:20   +0:09:01  28,4           
 415  2679 Fēlikss Rūmnieks            SOKKIA              Merida              0:46:05   +0:08:46  28,6           
 416  2806 Jānis Rumpis                Aidā                                    0:50:00   +0:12:41  26,4           
 417  2486 Irisa Rūtiņa                Latvenergo                              0:59:18   +0:21:59  22,2           
 418  2887 Aldis Rutkis                                                        0:49:22   +0:12:03  26,7           
 419  2689 Pēteris Sadovskis           Optimera                                0:42:02   +0:04:43  31,4           
 420  2514 Inga Saliņa                 Latvenergo                              0:51:49   +0:14:30  25,4           
 421  2478 Roberts Samtiņš             Latvenergo                              0:51:35   +0:14:16  25,5           
 422  2680 Dmitrijs Saveljevs          actiVator.lv        GT                  0:46:18   +0:08:59  28,5           
 423  2855 Olga Savelyeva                                  Author              0:46:59   +0:09:40  28,0           
 424  2437 Valdis Savickis             GBMiņš              Specialized         0:50:04   +0:12:45  26,3           
 425  2876 Kristaps Semēvics           Rīga                                    1:01:34   +0:24:15  21,4           
 426  2504 Jurijs Siliņēvičs           Latvenergo                              1:17:52   +0:40:33  16,9           
 427  2521 Vitālijs Siliņēvičs         Latvenergo                              1:17:52   +0:40:33  16,9           
 428  2931 Andris Simsons              Gandrs              K2                  0:42:55   +0:05:36  30,7           
 429  2857 Liene Sirma                                                         0:57:43   +0:20:24  22,8           
 430  2785 Kaspars Skabis              Point Transaction Systems
                                                           Cube                0:48:48   +0:11:29  27,0           
 431  2526 Jānis Skalders              Latvenergo                              0:51:48   +0:14:29  25,4           
 432  2621 Alvils Skrastiņš            Auto Rings          Giant               0:40:09   +0:02:50  32,8           
 433  2623 Uldis Skrastiņš                                 Merida              0:49:29   +0:12:10  26,6           
 434  2519 Anita Skujiņa               Latvenergo                              0:45:52   +0:08:33  28,7           
 435  2809 Māris Skukovskis            Aidā                                    0:49:45   +0:12:26  26,5           
 436  2653 Aleksandrs Somovs           Accenture                               0:42:08   +0:04:49  31,3           
 437  2599 Mārcis Kristaps Spalle                                              0:47:03   +0:09:44  28,0           
 438  2473 Arta Sparāne                                    KHS                 0:48:53   +0:11:34  27,0           
 439  2858 Pēteris Sproģis                                                     0:58:06   +0:20:47  22,7           
 440  2485 Armands Staltmanis          Latvenergo                              0:59:18   +0:21:59  22,2           
 441  2541 Laura, Stepane              Latvenergo                              0:59:38   +0:22:19  22,1           
 442  2530 Jānis Strazds               Latvenergo                              0:46:22   +0:09:03  28,4           
 443  2267 Dainis Streičs              Rīga                AUTHOR              0:46:43   +0:09:24  28,2           
 444  2268 Rūdolfs Streičs             Rīga                AUTHOR              0:46:43   +0:09:24  28,2           
 445  2438 Ainis Strēlnieks                                                    0:41:47   +0:04:28  31,5           
 446  2646 Reinis Strēlnieks           Rīgas Valsts Tehnikums
                                                                               0:58:22   +0:21:03  22,6           
 447  2258 Solvita Stripkāne                                                   0:45:57   +0:08:38  28,7           
 448  2649 Edgars Strods               Forticom                                0:52:58   +0:15:39  24,9           
 449  2888 Vjačeslavs Studņevs         Ādaži                                   0:39:31   +0:02:12  33,4           
 450  2724 Lelde Stukle                                                        0:58:56   +0:21:37  22,3           
 451  2684 Aija Šaicāne                Optimera                                1:14:15   +0:36:56  17,7           
 452  2695 Arvīds Šakins                                                       0:49:25   +0:12:06  26,7           
 453  2648 Aleksejs Ševčuks            Forticom                                0:46:42   +0:09:23  28,2           
 454  2264 Jānis Šiliņš                DTK                 Merida              0:38:19   +0:01:00  34,4           
 455  2786 armands škoba                                   urban               0:56:09   +0:18:50  23,5           
 456  2787 Jolanta Šmita                                   Merida              1:07:46   +0:30:27  19,4           
 457  2622 Agris Šops                                      CUBE                0:43:15   +0:05:56  30,5           
 458  2665 Aleksandrs Špaks                                Classic             0:50:14   +0:12:55  26,2           
 459  2427 Aivars Štāls                jūrmala                                 0:43:33   +0:06:14  30,3           
 460  2920 Normunds Šuksts             Rīga                                    1:36:11   +0:58:52  13,7           
 461  2544 Mārcis Šulbergs             Latvenergo                              0:44:48   +0:07:29  29,4           
 462  2940 Evija Šulce                 Rīga                Schwinn             0:45:47   +0:08:28  28,8           
 463  2660 Vineta Šulcka                                   ZZK                 0:54:56   +0:17:37  24,0           
 464  2725 Edgars Šulcs                                    Merida              0:50:55   +0:13:36  25,9           
 465  2921 Kristiāna Šusta             Rīga                                    1:02:35   +0:25:16  21,0           
 466  2788 Gints Tabūns                                                        0:51:35   +0:14:16  25,5           
 467  2789 Agnija Tararuja                                 TREK                0:57:58   +0:20:39  22,7           
 468  2464 Krists Tarvāns                                  Author              0:51:44   +0:14:25  25,5           
 469  2254 Agnese Tauriņa              Vitamax                                 1:04:01   +0:26:42  20,6           
 470  2726 Līva Tauriņa                                                        0:57:56   +0:20:37  22,7           
 471  2474 Tamāra Tauriņa              SIA Jelgavas "LIJA"
                                                           ALU                 0:58:36   +0:21:17  22,5           
 472  2790 Dace Tetere                                     Merida              0:53:06   +0:15:47  24,8           
 473  2631 Ieva Tetere                                                         1:13:03   +0:35:44  18,0           
 474  2904 Rihards Tihonov             Ķekava                                  0:41:14   +0:03:55  32,0           
 475  2480 Māris Timma                 Latvenergo                              0:42:53   +0:05:34  30,7           
 476  2633 Ilja Timofejevs                                 SCOTT               0:42:57   +0:05:38  30,7           
 477  2870 Uldis Tišanovs                                  AUTHOR              0:45:34   +0:08:15  28,9           
 478  2681 Ilgvars Tkacenko            Plavinas            Gary Fisher         0:38:46   +0:01:27  34,0           
 479  2447 Agita Toča                  AS"Sadales tīkls"
                                                           Merida              0:57:56   +0:20:37  22,7           
 480  2637 Ilze Tomingasa                                                      1:01:41   +0:24:22  21,3           
 481  2636 Rihards Tomingass                                                   0:50:11   +0:12:52  26,3           
 482  2402 Anna Trautmane              Sokkia              Cube                0:57:37   +0:20:18  22,9           
 483  2791 Gunta Trubače                                   Superior            0:42:39   +0:05:20  30,9           
 484  2792 Beate Tumaševska                                Giant               1:06:02   +0:28:43  19,9           
 485  2232 Kristīne Turkina            LNT                                     0:53:07   +0:15:48  24,8           
 486  2903 Ojārs Turks                 Rīga                                    0:40:39   +0:03:20  32,4           
 487  2860 Ginta Ūdre                                                          1:02:54   +0:25:35  20,9           
 488  2248 Daiga Ungure                Spice                                   0:58:07   +0:20:48  22,7           
 489  2794 Dainis Upenieks                                 giant               0:55:22   +0:18:03  23,8           
 490  2203 Jeļena Ušakova                                                      0:50:58   +0:13:39  25,8           
 491  2201 Nils Ušakovs                                                        0:50:58   +0:13:39  25,8           
 492  2582 Dace Ušpele                 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:05:06   +0:27:47  20,2           
 493  2583 Kristaps Ušpelis            Gjensidige Baltic                       0:49:28   +0:12:09  26,6           
 494  2862 Andris Vaitekuns            MiiT TiiM           www.miit.lv         0:44:36   +0:07:17  29,5           
 495  2863 Gundars Vaitekuns           MiiT TiiM           www.miit.lv         0:44:36   +0:07:17  29,5           
 496  2861 Raivis Vaitekuns            MiiT TiiM           www.miit.lv         0:44:36   +0:07:17  29,5           
 497  2687 Māris Valainis              Optimera                                0:57:32   +0:20:13  22,9           
 498  2727 Edgars Valdrājs                                 Mongoose            0:46:16   +0:08:57  28,5           
 499  2428 Zane Vanaga                                                         0:50:56   +0:13:37  25,9           
 500  2693 Andrejs Vanags                                  GT                  0:51:43   +0:14:24  25,5           
 501  2728 Gints Vartukapteinis        THULE               Rock Machine        0:42:40   +0:05:21  30,9           
 502  2797 Ugne Vasliauskaite          Utenos kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
                                                           Pinarello           0:41:57   +0:04:38  31,4           
 503  2729 Aigars Vazdiķis                                                     0:46:36   +0:09:17  28,3           
 504  2894 Gundega Vēsmiņa             Liepāja                                 0:50:17   +0:12:58  26,2           
 505  2492 Ina Vidžus                  Latvenergo                              0:56:28   +0:19:09  23,3           
 506  2600 Dārta Vijgrieze                                                     0:41:57   +0:04:38  31,4           
 507  2546 Inga Vīksna                 Latvenergo                              0:45:05   +0:07:46  29,2           
 508  2661 Raivis Vīksna                                   ZZK                 0:45:43   +0:08:24  28,8           
 509  2795 Jānis Vilcāns               RJK-Elpiņi                              0:40:39   +0:03:20  32,4           
 510  2930 Gatis Vilks                 Riga                Trek                0:39:31   +0:02:12  33,4           
 511  2910 Mārtiņš Vilks               Geze                                    0:43:52   +0:06:33  30,0           
 512  2532 Armands Vincevičs           Latvenergo                              0:49:05   +0:11:46  26,8           
 513  2281 Juris Visockis              Jumava                                  0:42:06   +0:04:47  31,3           
 514  2864 Valērijs Višņakovs                                                  0:41:58   +0:04:39  31,4           
 515  2883 Ieva Vītola                 Rīga                                    0:51:22   +0:14:03  25,6           
 516  2731 Olga Vītoliņa                                   Focus               0:45:51   +0:08:32  28,7           
 517  2553 Gints Vītoliņš                                  Merida              0:44:49   +0:07:30  29,4           
 518  2906 Mārtiņš Vītolnieks          Rīga                                    0:41:57   +0:04:38  31,4           
 519  2476 Aivars Vītols                                   ZZK                 0:43:53   +0:06:34  30,0           
 520  2475 Andris Vītols                                   GT                  0:39:21   +0:02:02  33,5           
 521  2416 Lauris Volfs                                                        0:43:39   +0:06:20  30,2           
 522  2604 Aleksandrs Vorobjovs                            Giant               1:04:00   +0:26:41  20,6           
 523  2899 Raimonds Voroņins                                                   0:41:25   +0:04:06  31,8           
 524  2796 Māris Zāģeris               Tukšās kiveres                          0:45:04   +0:07:45  29,2           
 525  2743 Arturs Zamuška                                                      0:42:02   +0:04:43  31,4           
 526  2732 Juris Zandbergs                                                     1:03:38   +0:26:19  20,7           
 527  2682 Laila Zariņa                Apex                Scott               0:46:10   +0:08:51  28,5           
 528  2683 Didzis Zariņš               Apex                Scott               0:42:18   +0:04:59  31,2           
 529  2878 Arnis Zekunde               Sēmes pag.                              0:45:48   +0:08:29  28,8           
 530  2498 Māris Zelčs                 Latvenergo                              0:44:58   +0:07:39  29,3           
 531  2466 Valters Zeltiņš                                                     0:44:43   +0:07:24  29,5           
 532  2818 Edijs Zimza                 Statoil Aviācija                        0:58:13   +0:20:54  22,6           
 533  2573 Vilnis Ziners                                   SCOTT               0:41:29   +0:04:10  31,8           
 534  2439 Liene Zuicena                                                       0:52:36   +0:15:17  25,0           
 535  2742 Arnis Zvaigzne                                                      1:01:30   +0:24:11  21,4           
 536  2916 Katrīna Zviedre             ZZK                 GT                  0:57:38   +0:20:19  22,9           
 537  2917 Normunds Zviedris           ZZK                 Specialized         0:57:39   +0:20:20  22,8           
 538  2925 Una Zvingule                Kuldīga             Orbea               0:48:33   +0:11:14  27,1           
 539  2929 Atis Ždanoks                :)                  Specialized         0:49:43   +0:12:24  26,5           
 540  2865 Līga Žemozdzika             Mindshare                               1:02:07   +0:24:48  21,2           
 541  2736 Gundars Žērbelis            Armatūras serviss                       0:46:07   +0:08:48  28,6