Izdrukāt...

1.posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 06.10.2010 10:19

M-14 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:30:58             27,7  1000        
 2    1030 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:34:53   +0:03:55  26,5  958         
 3    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:35:45   +0:04:47  26,3  950         
 4    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:43:55   +0:12:57  24,2  875         
 5    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:48:41   +0:17:43  23,1  836         
 6    1240 Atis Heinols            1996 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:51:39   +0:20:41  22,5  814         
 7    1195 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:56:16   +0:25:18  21,6  782         
 8    1851 Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:56:48   +0:25:50  21,5  778         
 9    1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:57:17   +0:26:19  21,4  775         
 10   1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:57:23   +0:26:25  21,4  774         
 11   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    1:59:52   +0:28:54  21,0  758         
 12   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       2:03:28   +0:32:30  20,4  736         
 13   1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         2:06:30   +0:35:32  19,9  719         
 14   1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              2:06:32   +0:35:34  19,9  718         
 15   1351 Heinrihs Jānis Kiršblūms
                                   1997                          Ralegh         2:07:01   +0:36:03  19,8  716         
 16   1551 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži               Ideal          2:08:33   +0:37:35  19,6  707         
 17   1537 Lotārs Zariņš           1996 Otrā elpa                               2:08:34   +0:37:36  19,6  707         
 18   1271 Helvijs Niedra          1997                          Cube           2:09:05   +0:38:07  19,5  704         
 19   3122 Pēteris Kalniņš         1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:09:08   +0:38:10  19,5  704         
 20   1799 Emīls Treļs             1997                          GT             2:09:48   +0:38:50  19,4  700         
 21   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           2:13:13   +0:42:15  18,9  682         
 22   1318 Andris Šnore            1997                          Giant          2:13:16   +0:42:18  18,9  682         
 23   1293 Rihards Laganovskis     1996                          ZZK            2:13:22   +0:42:24  18,8  682         
 24   1720 Ričards Brūveris        1997                                         2:15:53   +0:44:55  18,5  669         
 25   1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     2:16:22   +0:45:24  18,4  667         
 26   2150 Didzis Malderis         1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:16:22   +0:45:24  18,4  667         
 27   1886 Toms Biernis            1996                          Dema           2:16:53   +0:45:55  18,4  664         
 28   1819 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:17:49   +0:46:51  18,2  660         
 29   1818 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:17:49   +0:46:51  18,2  660         
 30   2061 Dāvis Pundurs           1996                          Kellys         2:21:33   +0:50:35  17,8  642         
 31   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         2:22:35   +0:51:37  17,6  637         
 32   3111 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996 SK Reflex                Head           2:23:05   +0:52:07  17,6  635         
 33   1304 Niks Lūsis              1997 Fastum                   KHS            2:23:15   +0:52:17  17,5  635         
 34   2539 Pēteris Ķikuts          1997 Smiltene                                2:23:41   +0:52:43  17,5  633         
 35   2202 Arvis Kārkliņš          1998 SK Vecpiebalga                          2:24:55   +0:53:57  17,3  627         
 36   1838 Mārtiņš Raups           1997                                         2:25:00   +0:54:02  17,3  627         
 37   1910 Sandis Āboliņš          1996 Vaidava                  XB3            2:25:10   +0:54:12  17,3  626         
 38   1880 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltenes novads         Corratec       2:26:35   +0:55:37  17,1  620         
 39   2171 Reinis Tālmanis         1997                          Merida         2:26:52   +0:55:54  17,1  619         
 40   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  2:30:04   +0:59:06  16,7  606         
 41   1667 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:31:54   +1:00:56  16,5  598         
 42   1552 Žans Lonšakovs          1996 Veloclub                 Author         2:32:00   +1:01:02  16,5  598         
 43   2178 Gatis Kravalis          1996 Fastum                                  2:32:13   +1:01:15  16,5  597         
 44   1820 Kristers Komarovs       1997                                         2:35:55   +1:04:57  16,1  583         
 45   2243 Toms Pakulis            1998 Jelgava                  Merida         2:37:35   +1:06:37  15,9  577         
 46   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         2:39:49   +1:08:51  15,7  569         
 47   1933 Anrijs Bungše           1997 Reflex                   Rockmashine    2:42:59   +1:12:01  15,4  558         
 48   1544 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             2:43:52   +1:12:54  15,3  555         
 49   1686 Fēlikss Riekstiņš       1996                          Scott          3:02:17   +1:31:19  13,8  499         
 50   1884 Renārs Rutulis          1996                          Rockwell       3:02:36   +1:31:38  13,8  498         
 51   1326 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežaciems                GT             3:38:15   +2:07:17  11,5  416         

W-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    749  Linda Fūrmane           1996 VW-Valmiera/RRS                         1:37:47             25,7  1000        
 2    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           1:47:22   +0:09:35  23,4  910         
 3    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:56:49   +0:19:02  21,5  837         
 4    2201 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži               IDEAL          2:07:17   +0:29:30  19,7  768         
 5    1313 Rasa Lūse               1995 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:11:30   +0:33:43  19,1  743         
 6    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:13:42   +0:35:55  18,8  731         
 7    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:16:37   +0:38:50  18,4  715         
 8    2156 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:24:32   +0:46:45  17,4  676         
 9    1780 Elizabete Veismane      1994 Ikšķile                                 2:29:56   +0:52:09  16,8  652         
 10   1914 Beāte Banga             1997 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:32:22   +0:54:35  16,5  641         
 11   2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:34:15   +0:56:28  16,3  633         
 12   2226 Velta Kušķe             1994 Zirgaudzētava Kocēni                    2:46:51   +1:09:04  15,1  586         
 13   1755 Kristiāna Rudzīte       1996 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  2:50:49   +1:13:02  14,7  572         
 14   2206 Laura Melbārde          1997 Eži                      Merida         2:50:50   +1:13:03  14,7  572         
 15   2204 Ketija Sabule           1995 CPSS                                    3:02:28   +1:24:41  13,8  535         
 16   2123 Emīlija Baranovska      1998 Smiltene                 BH             3:11:27   +1:33:40  13,1  510         
 17   1863 Beāte Livčāne           1996                                         3:23:01   +1:45:14  12,4  481         

M-16 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:17:32             32,5  1000        
 2    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:17:41   +0:00:09  32,4  998         
 3    2970 Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:17:45   +0:00:13  32,4  997         
 4    587  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:17:56   +0:00:24  32,3  994         
 5    561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:24:36   +0:07:04  29,7  916         
 6    616  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RRS                                     1:25:31   +0:07:59  29,4  906         
 7    580  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:26:03   +0:08:31  29,2  901         
 8    3091 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:26:03   +0:08:31  29,2  901         
 9    2496 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:27:46   +0:10:14  28,7  883         
 10   719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:29:25   +0:11:53  28,1  867         
 11   816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:30:11   +0:12:39  27,9  859         
 12   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:31:06   +0:13:34  27,6  851         
 13   1703 Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 RRS                      Corratec       1:31:28   +0:13:56  27,5  847         
 14   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:32:27   +0:14:55  27,2  838         
 15   630  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     1:32:30   +0:14:58  27,2  838         
 16   1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:34:52   +0:17:20  26,5  817         
 17   1701 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms II                              1:34:56   +0:17:24  26,5  816         
 18   2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:35:11   +0:17:39  26,4  814         
 19   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:52   +0:18:20  26,2  808         
 20   828  Gints Zeltiņš           1995 Nordi                    Rock Machine   1:37:35   +0:20:03  25,8  794         
 21   1375 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995                          Trek           1:38:04   +0:20:32  25,6  790         
 22   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:39:21   +0:21:49  25,3  780         
 23   1764 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Tandēms I                               1:39:24   +0:21:52  25,3  780         
 24   2033 Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      Scott          1:39:59   +0:22:27  25,2  775         
 25   894  Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:40:13   +0:22:41  25,1  773         
 26   1029 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Renda                    Corratec       1:40:17   +0:22:45  25,1  773         
 27   1765 Artis Birznieks         1994 Tandēms II                              1:42:07   +0:24:35  24,6  759         
 28   3116 Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:42:29   +0:24:57  24,5  756         
 29   1973 Martins Kalējs          1995 Kuldīga                  Felt           1:43:01   +0:25:29  24,4  752         
 30   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:44:00   +0:26:28  24,2  745         
 31   1017 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:44:05   +0:26:33  24,2  744         
 32   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:44:47   +0:27:15  24,0  739         
 33   789  Mairis Markuss          1994 Piebalga                 GT             1:45:11   +0:27:39  23,9  737         
 34   1766 Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms II                              1:45:59   +0:28:27  23,7  731         
 35   1584 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 RRS-Rīga                 Univega        1:47:03   +0:29:31  23,5  724         
 36   2510 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:48:04   +0:30:32  23,3  717         
 37   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:50:36   +0:33:04  22,7  701         
 38   2212 Sergejs Vaļums          1994 RRS                      Merida         1:51:57   +0:34:25  22,5  692         
 39   1468 Roberts Ramanis         1994 Vides fakti                             1:52:50   +0:35:18  22,3  687         
 40   1178 Oskars Ziemelis         1994 Vides fakti                             1:53:25   +0:35:53  22,2  683         
 41   2745 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:55:24   +0:37:52  21,8  671         
 42   591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:56:40   +0:39:08  21,6  664         
 43   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:56:47   +0:39:15  21,5  663         
 44   1388 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       1:57:04   +0:39:32  21,5  662         
 45   1045 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves           American Eagle 1:57:07   +0:39:35  21,5  662         
 46   1086 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:59:14   +0:41:42  21,1  650         
 47   1475 Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            2:05:17   +0:47:45  20,1  618         
 48   1523 Kārlis Mārtiņš Briedis  1994                          Merida         2:05:19   +0:47:47  20,1  618         
 49   2216 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            2:08:48   +0:51:16  19,5  601         
 50   2945 Arvīds Majors           1994                                         2:13:02   +0:55:30  18,9  582         
 51   1267 Andris Asma             1995 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       2:13:45   +0:56:13  18,8  579         
 52   2203 Mārcis Urbāns           1995 CPSS                                    2:14:37   +0:57:05  18,7  575         
 53   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:14:48   +0:57:16  18,6  575         
 54   1683 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994                          Merida         2:16:56   +0:59:24  18,4  566         
 55   1435 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:17:22   +0:59:50  18,3  564         
 56   1956 Kristians Grants        1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Sensa          2:17:40   +1:00:08  18,3  563         
 57   1640 Mārcis Gavars           1994                          Trek           2:18:23   +1:00:51  18,2  560         
 58   1673 Helmuts Nežborts        1994                                         2:20:35   +1:03:03  17,9  551         
 59   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:22:46   +1:05:14  17,6  543         
 60   2044 Jānis Pāže              1994                          Giant          2:26:17   +1:08:45  17,2  530         
 61   1353 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:26:25   +1:08:53  17,2  529         
 62   2283 Artūrs Bricis           1994 Priekuļi                                2:28:27   +1:10:55  16,9  522         
 63   1259 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms I                               2:29:16   +1:11:44  16,8  519         
 64   1680 Verners Riekstiņš       1994 Velobiķeri               Merida         2:33:57   +1:16:25  16,3  503         
 65   1897 Alvis Grantiņš          1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:36:21   +1:18:49  16,1  495         
 66   1896 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:39:03   +1:21:31  15,8  487         
 67   1898 Kristaps Vītoliņš       1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:40:55   +1:23:23  15,6  481         
 68   2121 Raimonds Banga          1995                                         2:43:05   +1:25:33  15,4  475         
 69   1687 Jurģis Kozinda          1995                          Merida         2:46:41   +1:29:09  15,1  465         
 70   2111 Jānis Zaķis             1995                                         3:05:28   +1:47:56  13,5  418         

M-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    133  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:12:06             29,5  1000        
 2    25   Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:12:08   +0:00:02  29,5  999         
 3    70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:21:21   +0:09:15  27,5  934         
 4    200  Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Corratec       2:24:08   +0:12:02  27,0  916         
 5    190  Sandis Eislers          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:24:12   +0:12:06  27,0  916         
 6    193  Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             2:33:37   +0:21:31  25,3  859         
 7    75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:33:48   +0:21:42  25,3  858         
 8    189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:35:33   +0:23:27  25,0  849         
 9    211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:36:50   +0:24:44  24,8  842         
 10   222  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         2:37:04   +0:24:58  24,8  841         
 11   170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:37:29   +0:25:23  24,7  838         
 12   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:37:33   +0:25:27  24,7  838         
 13   192  Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             2:44:57   +0:32:51  23,6  800         
 14   218  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:44:59   +0:32:53  23,6  800         
 15   98   Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Vides fakti                             2:47:34   +0:35:28  23,2  788         
 16   89   Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:05:41   +0:53:35  21,0  711         
 17   217  Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         3:18:36   +1:06:30  19,6  665         

M-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:04:51             31,2  1000        
 2    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:05:45   +0:00:54  31,0  992         
 3    224  Erki Putse              1976 Fixus Sport              Fuji           2:05:49   +0:00:58  30,9  992         
 4    1    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:05:51   +0:01:00  30,9  992         
 5    20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:05:52   +0:01:01  30,9  991         
 6    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:05:55   +0:01:04  30,9  991         
 7    4    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:05:57   +0:01:06  30,9  991         
 8    11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Alpha Baltic             Giant          2:05:58   +0:01:07  30,9  991         
 9    195  Ivo Suur                1989 ProShop Team             Trek           2:06:39   +0:01:48  30,7  985         
 10   8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:07:08   +0:02:17  30,6  982         
 11   12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:07:18   +0:02:27  30,6  980         
 12   326  Gabriel Leppik          1990 Alpha Baltic                            2:10:38   +0:05:47  29,8  955         
 13   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:10:38   +0:05:47  29,8  955         
 14   28   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:12:07   +0:07:16  29,5  944         
 15   287  Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:12:09   +0:07:18  29,5  944         
 16   186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:12:13   +0:07:22  29,4  944         
 17   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:12:15   +0:07:24  29,4  944         
 18   60   Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:13:51   +0:09:00  29,1  932         
 19   145  Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic                            2:15:19   +0:10:28  28,8  922         
 20   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:15:24   +0:10:33  28,8  922         
 21   204  Aigars Paegle           1981 Fans/Multipower          Merida         2:15:24   +0:10:33  28,8  922         
 22   31   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:15:29   +0:10:38  28,7  921         
 23   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:15:39   +0:10:48  28,7  920         
 24   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:17:33   +0:12:42  28,3  907         
 25   26   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:17:56   +0:13:05  28,2  905         
 26   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:17:57   +0:13:06  28,2  905         
 27   38   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:17:59   +0:13:08  28,2  904         
 28   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:18:01   +0:13:10  28,2  904         
 29   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:18:18   +0:13:27  28,1  902         
 30   216  Artis Roze              1987 Tukums-KMK               Merida         2:19:34   +0:14:43  27,9  894         
 31   136  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:20:25   +0:15:34  27,7  889         
 32   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:20:44   +0:15:53  27,7  887         
 33   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:20:49   +0:15:58  27,6  886         
 34   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:22:25   +0:17:34  27,3  876         
 35   55   Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:22:26   +0:17:35  27,3  876         
 36   53   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:24:21   +0:19:30  27,0  864         
 37   91   Andis Gailis            1976 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:24:31   +0:19:40  26,9  863         
 38   37   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:24:58   +0:20:07  26,9  861         
 39   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:25:00   +0:20:09  26,8  861         
 40   153  Andris Matigins         1977                          Commencal      2:25:02   +0:20:11  26,8  860         
 41   88   Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher    2:25:23   +0:20:32  26,8  858         
 42   34   Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:25:33   +0:20:42  26,7  857         
 43   58   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:26:13   +0:21:22  26,6  853         
 44   188  Valdis Žogota           1988 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:27:19   +0:22:28  26,4  847         
 45   68   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:27:21   +0:22:30  26,4  847         
 46   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:27:44   +0:22:53  26,3  845         
 47   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:28:06   +0:23:15  26,3  843         
 48   90   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:28:54   +0:24:03  26,1  838         
 49   152  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:29:10   +0:24:19  26,1  836         
 50   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             2:29:14   +0:24:23  26,1  836         
 51   95   Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Trek           2:31:35   +0:26:44  25,7  823         
 52   69   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:31:44   +0:26:53  25,7  822         
 53   146  Mārtiņš Lejnieks        1983 Krustpils novads         Merida         2:32:35   +0:27:44  25,5  818         
 54   177  Jānis Garais            1984 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:32:46   +0:27:55  25,5  817         
 55   80   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:34:01   +0:29:10  25,3  810         
 56   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:34:04   +0:29:13  25,3  810         
 57   333  Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:34:26   +0:29:35  25,2  808         
 58   220  Arturs Stalidzāns       1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:34:36   +0:29:45  25,2  807         
 59   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:35:25   +0:30:34  25,0  803         
 60   106  Andis Kursītis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:37:32   +0:32:41  24,7  792         
 61   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:37:36   +0:32:45  24,7  792         
 62   210  Ingus Siliņš            1981                                         2:38:57   +0:34:06  24,5  785         
 63   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:40:31   +0:35:40  24,2  777         
 64   113  Deniss Evarts           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Trek           2:41:18   +0:36:27  24,1  774         
 65   121  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team          Scott          2:41:20   +0:36:29  24,1  773         
 66   109  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            2:41:29   +0:36:38  24,1  773         
 67   199  Mihals Gukovičs         1990                                         2:42:45   +0:37:54  23,9  767         
 68   63   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:43:18   +0:38:27  23,8  764         
 69   159  Romāns Evarts           1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:43:52   +0:39:01  23,7  761         
 70   141  Gatis Lubāns            1987 Lattelecom                              2:44:59   +0:40:08  23,6  756         
 71   172  Jānis Zdanovskis        1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:45:38   +0:40:47  23,5  753         
 72   212  Uldis Bērziņš           1985                          Specialized    2:46:29   +0:41:38  23,4  749         
 73   123  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:46:37   +0:41:46  23,4  749         
 74   182  Artūrs Kozulis          1985                                         2:49:05   +0:44:14  23,0  738         
 75   329  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:51:51   +0:47:00  22,6  726         
 76   118  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         2:52:51   +0:48:00  22,5  722         
 77   205  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         2:53:01   +0:48:10  22,5  721         
 78   149  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           2:54:50   +0:49:59  22,3  714         
 79   128  Kārlis Udrass           1980                          Wheeler        2:55:33   +0:50:42  22,2  711         
 80   65   Oskars Mežals           1979                          Fuji           2:57:08   +0:52:17  22,0  704         
 81   158  Jānis Ūlis              1978 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          2:58:47   +0:53:56  21,8  698         
 82   117  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                                         2:59:57   +0:55:06  21,6  693         
 83   164  Kaspars Eglītis         1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:01:35   +0:56:44  21,4  687         
 84   206  Normunds Pekuss         1986                          GT             3:03:43   +0:58:52  21,2  679         
 85   135  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              3:03:50   +0:58:59  21,2  679         
 86   176  Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              3:09:44   +1:04:53  20,5  658         
 87   162  Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           3:13:41   +1:08:50  20,1  644         
 88   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:19:03   +1:14:12  19,5  627         
 89   228  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    Head           3:20:34   +1:15:43  19,4  622         
 90   148  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:25:35   +1:20:44  18,9  607         
 91   138  Rolands Irklis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Cube           3:37:46   +1:32:55  17,9  573         
 92   208  Māris Rudens            1976 Merks/Rockstar Energy    Corratec       3:45:26   +1:40:35  17,3  553         

W-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    82   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:22:35             27,3  1000        
 2    49   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:24:15   +0:01:40  27,0  988         
 3    334  Līga Šmite              1991 VW-Valmiera                             2:31:47   +0:09:12  25,6  939         
 4    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:39:23   +0:16:48  24,4  894         
 5    110  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:49:12   +0:26:37  23,0  842         
 6    129  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:55:07   +0:32:32  22,2  814         
 7    178  Baiba Medne             1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:59:51   +0:37:16  21,6  792         
 8    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         3:21:12   +0:58:37  19,3  708         
 9    181  Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 3:41:48   +1:19:13  17,5  642         
 10   230  Agate Lorence           1986 Rīga                     GT             4:11:24   +1:48:49  15,5  567         

W-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    108  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS                         2:49:48             22,9  1000        
 2    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         3:03:17   +0:13:29  21,2  926         
 3    213  Monika Lemese           1968 TriMounti                Giant          3:04:38   +0:14:50  21,1  919         
 4    144  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                    Corratec       3:19:08   +0:29:20  19,5  852         

M-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    232  Erki Kukk               1972 Proshop Team                            2:08:17             30,4  1000        
 2    167  Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:15:31   +0:07:14  28,7  946         
 3    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:17:55   +0:09:38  28,2  930         
 4    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:18:03   +0:09:46  28,2  929         
 5    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:18:44   +0:10:27  28,1  924         
 6    225  Eero Kiskonen           1971 Arctic Sport             GT             2:20:25   +0:12:08  27,7  913         
 7    169  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:20:50   +0:12:33  27,6  910         
 8    131  Jānis Teteris           1975 Trek                     Trek           2:21:20   +0:13:03  27,5  907         
 9    44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:21:26   +0:13:09  27,5  907         
 10   59   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:21:44   +0:13:27  27,5  905         
 11   56   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:22:27   +0:14:10  27,3  900         
 12   35   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:23:59   +0:15:42  27,0  890         
 13   282  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:25:02   +0:16:45  26,8  884         
 14   286  Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:25:11   +0:16:54  26,8  883         
 15   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:26:41   +0:18:24  26,5  874         
 16   173  Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:27:25   +0:19:08  26,4  870         
 17   85   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:27:46   +0:19:29  26,3  868         
 18   227  Māris Babris            1974 ironman.lv               Specialized    2:31:00   +0:22:43  25,8  849         
 19   111  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Fans/Multipower          Giant          2:31:33   +0:23:16  25,7  846         
 20   155  Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          2:32:48   +0:24:31  25,5  839         
 21   295  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:34:42   +0:26:25  25,2  829         
 22   163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:35:05   +0:26:48  25,1  827         
 23   103  Māris Heinols           1973 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:35:17   +0:27:00  25,1  826         
 24   99   Andris Fūrmanis         1973 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:36:16   +0:27:59  24,9  820         
 25   94   Ivars Bērsons           1971                                         2:37:21   +0:29:04  24,7  815         
 26   140  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:37:31   +0:29:14  24,7  814         
 27   100  Māris Fūrmanis          1971 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:40:25   +0:32:08  24,3  799         
 28   157  Juris Jansons           1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Orbea          2:50:06   +0:41:49  22,9  754         
 29   221  Mārtiņš Lasmanis        1973 Ropaži                                  2:55:21   +0:47:04  22,2  731         
 30   120  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:56:07   +0:47:50  22,1  728         
 31   93   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         2:57:17   +0:49:00  21,9  723         
 32   231  Ilmārs Krampe           1973 Alpi Jumts                              2:57:29   +0:49:12  21,9  722         
 33   196  Raimonds Auzāns         1971                          Trek           2:58:18   +0:50:01  21,8  719         
 34   143  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:58:34   +0:50:17  21,8  718         
 35   126  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:59:46   +0:51:29  21,6  713         
 36   226  Ivars Drulle            1975 Rīga                     Vicious Cycles 3:01:56   +0:53:39  21,4  705         
 37   284  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:06:33   +0:58:16  20,9  687         
 38   197  Kaspars Bāliņš          1971 Alusala                                 3:12:52   +1:04:35  20,2  665         
 39   147  Raivis Terinks          1973 evelo.lv                 Corratec       3:19:51   +1:11:34  19,5  641         

M-40 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    150  Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:14:47             28,9  1000        
 2    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:17:36   +0:02:49  28,3  979         
 3    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:19:29   +0:04:42  27,9  966         
 4    66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:24:20   +0:09:33  27,0  933         
 5    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:24:24   +0:09:37  27,0  933         
 6    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:24:54   +0:10:07  26,9  930         
 7    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:27:40   +0:12:53  26,4  912         
 8    165  Jānis Paukulis          1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:30:27   +0:15:40  25,9  895         
 9    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:30:31   +0:15:44  25,9  895         
 10   74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:30:34   +0:15:47  25,9  895         
 11   139  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:33:03   +0:18:16  25,4  880         
 12   54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:35:15   +0:20:28  25,1  868         
 13   87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:40:39   +0:25:52  24,2  838         
 14   86   Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Giant          2:42:20   +0:27:33  24,0  830         
 15   292  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:46:27   +0:31:40  23,4  809         
 16   166  Arnis Šulmeisters       1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:49:26   +0:34:39  23,0  795         
 17   116  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:49:47   +0:35:00  22,9  793         
 18   229  Ainars Jansons          1966 SEB Artavs               Scott          2:49:55   +0:35:08  22,9  793         
 19   112  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:51:24   +0:36:37  22,7  786         
 20   160  Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Fuji           2:52:57   +0:38:10  22,5  779         

M-45 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:12:05             29,5  1000        
 2    18   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:15:34   +0:03:29  28,7  974         
 3    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:20:59   +0:08:54  27,6  936         
 4    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:22:26   +0:10:21  27,3  927         
 5    92   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:30:34   +0:18:29  25,9  877         
 6    97   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:37:37   +0:25:32  24,7  838         
 7    101  Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:42:42   +0:30:37  23,9  811         
 8    219  Egīls Skudriņš          1964 Smiltene                 BH             2:42:43   +0:30:38  23,9  811         
 9    209  Aigars Savickis         1963 Smiltene                 Giant          2:49:16   +0:37:11  23,0  780         
 10   156  Artūrs Rautenbergs      1965                          Giant          2:50:00   +0:37:55  22,9  776         
 11   102  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:02:05   +0:50:00  21,4  725         
 12   119  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team          Scott          3:09:17   +0:57:12  20,6  697         
 13   132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:12:31   +1:00:26  20,2  686         
 14   137  Arnis Vecenāns          1963                                         3:21:50   +1:09:45  19,3  654         
 15   134  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Zilaiskalns              Dema           3:30:11   +1:18:06  18,5  628         

M-50 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    40   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:23:08             27,2  1000        
 2    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:23:10   +0:00:02  27,2  999         
 3    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:23:17   +0:00:09  27,2  998         
 4    67   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:27:49   +0:04:41  26,3  968         
 5    72   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 VW-Valmiera              Colnago        2:31:51   +0:08:43  25,6  942         
 6    77   Guntis Viļums           1954 Smiltene                 Corratec       2:34:03   +0:10:55  25,3  929         
 7    78   Arnolds Miķelsons       1955 VW-Valmiera              Superior       2:34:34   +0:11:26  25,2  926         
 8    248  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:34:38   +0:11:30  25,2  925         
 9    81   Sergejs Pomorņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:34:39   +0:11:31  25,2  925         
 10   83   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:42:19   +0:19:11  24,0  881         
 11   184  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                Orbea          2:51:22   +0:28:14  22,7  835         

T M-18 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:20:47             31,1  1000        
 2    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:22:13   +0:01:26  30,6  982         
 3    577  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:25:54   +0:05:07  29,3  940         
 4    1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:26:21   +0:05:34  29,1  935         
 5    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:26:38   +0:05:51  29,0  932         
 6    584  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes                              1:26:44   +0:05:57  29,0  931         
 7    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:28:01   +0:07:14  28,6  917         
 8    553  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:29:35   +0:08:48  28,1  901         
 9    857  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:31:08   +0:10:21  27,6  886         
 10   689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:32:34   +0:11:47  27,2  872         
 11   3117 Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:32:56   +0:12:09  27,1  869         
 12   670  Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:34:06   +0:13:19  26,7  858         
 13   574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:34:33   +0:13:46  26,6  854         
 14   607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:34:51   +0:14:04  26,5  851         
 15   675  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:05   +0:14:18  26,5  849         
 16   1417 Patriks Pāvuls          1993                          Giant          1:39:14   +0:18:27  25,3  814         
 17   2270 Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            1:39:39   +0:18:52  25,2  810         
 18   819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:41:37   +0:20:50  24,7  794         
 19   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:43:07   +0:22:20  24,4  783         
 20   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:43:37   +0:22:50  24,3  779         
 21   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:45:43   +0:24:56  23,8  764         
 22   1477 Kristaps Zvejnieks      1992 Mārupe                   Corratec       1:46:30   +0:25:43  23,6  758         
 23   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:47:41   +0:26:54  23,4  750         
 24   1480 Andris Rajeckis         1992 Lekrings                 Bergamont      1:47:49   +0:27:02  23,3  749         
 25   992  Gvido Melbārdis         1992 outness.lv               Cube           1:48:20   +0:27:33  23,2  745         
 26   2071 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Subaru                   Superior       1:49:11   +0:28:24  23,0  739         
 27   1926 Reinis Brikovskis       1993                          Scott          1:50:40   +0:29:53  22,7  729         
 28   831  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:51:56   +0:31:09  22,5  721         
 29   1961 Kristaps Grūslis        1993 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:52:03   +0:31:16  22,4  720         
 30   1112 Raivis Kupčs            1992                          Trek           1:53:22   +0:32:35  22,2  712         
 31   2234 Jānis Rajeckis          1992 Baiciemi                 Cube           1:53:29   +0:32:42  22,2  711         
 32   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:53:49   +0:33:02  22,1  709         
 33   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:53:54   +0:33:07  22,1  709         
 34   2708 Pauls Jurāns            1993                          Merida         1:56:55   +0:36:08  21,5  690         
 35   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:57:09   +0:36:22  21,5  689         
 36   1143 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:03:36   +0:42:49  20,3  653         
 37   1402 Pauls Siliņš            1993                                         2:04:46   +0:43:59  20,1  647         
 38   1978 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 LJA                      Superior       2:06:17   +0:45:30  19,9  639         
 39   1634 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          2:06:32   +0:45:45  19,9  638         
 40   1829 Matīss Krauja           1993                                         2:06:36   +0:45:49  19,9  638         
 41   1394 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               KHS            2:08:36   +0:47:49  19,5  628         
 42   1649 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          GT             2:10:16   +0:49:29  19,3  620         
 43   1533 Garijs Rožkalns         1993                          Corratec       2:12:26   +0:51:39  19,0  609         
 44   2036 Vladislavs Olsevskijs   1993                                         2:13:19   +0:52:32  18,9  605         
 45   1645 Gvido Buliņš            1993                                         2:13:24   +0:52:37  18,8  605         
 46   1821 Matīss Kļaviņš          1993                          ZZK            2:17:02   +0:56:15  18,3  589         
 47   1630 Edvards Lūsis           1993                          Scott          2:17:24   +0:56:37  18,3  587         
 48   1323 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:20:52   +1:00:05  17,8  573         
 49   2108 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport               Corratec       2:27:14   +1:06:27  17,1  548         
 50   1937 Toms Cirvelis           1993                          GT             2:29:36   +1:08:49  16,8  539         
 51   1938 Jānis Cišs              1993                          Trek           2:29:50   +1:09:03  16,8  539         
 52   2953 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:31:45   +1:10:58  16,6  532         
 53   1798 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       2:33:12   +1:12:25  16,4  527         
 54   2282 Dāvids Mucenieks        1993 Priekuļi                 GT             2:33:17   +1:12:30  16,4  527         
 55   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:37:18   +1:16:31  16,0  513         
 56   2211 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Baldones raj.            Wheeler        2:40:28   +1:19:41  15,7  503         
 57   1695 Valters Zeltiņš         1993                          Nordstar       2:41:34   +1:20:47  15,5  500         
 58   1899 Bogdans Grigorjevs      1993 SKII Naukšēni                           3:00:10   +1:39:23  13,9  448         
 59   1568 Haralds Ozols           1992                                         3:20:36   +1:59:49  12,5  402         

T M 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:17:38             32,4  1000        
 2    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:17:55   +0:00:17  32,3  996         
 3    513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:18:15   +0:00:37  32,2  992         
 4    518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:18:34   +0:00:56  32,0  988         
 5    510  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:20:03   +0:02:25  31,4  969         
 6    509  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:20:17   +0:02:39  31,3  966         
 7    2864 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:20:28   +0:02:50  31,3  964         
 8    511  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:20:28   +0:02:50  31,3  964         
 9    528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:20:32   +0:02:54  31,2  963         
 10   512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:20:35   +0:02:57  31,2  963         
 11   533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:20:45   +0:03:07  31,2  961         
 12   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:20:51   +0:03:13  31,1  960         
 13   524  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:21:01   +0:03:23  31,1  958         
 14   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:21:13   +0:03:35  31,0  955         
 15   529  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Burusports team                         1:21:19   +0:03:41  30,9  954         
 16   508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:21:27   +0:03:49  30,9  953         
 17   527  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:21:29   +0:03:51  30,9  952         
 18   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:21:39   +0:04:01  30,8  950         
 19   536  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:21:46   +0:04:08  30,8  949         
 20   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:22:23   +0:04:45  30,5  942         
 21   504  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:23:22   +0:05:44  30,2  931         
 22   2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Xsports orbea            Velo           1:23:29   +0:05:51  30,1  929         
 23   539  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:23:29   +0:05:51  30,1  929         
 24   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:23:37   +0:05:59  30,1  928         
 25   2747 Kristaps Knops          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:23:40   +0:06:02  30,1  927         
 26   534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:23:51   +0:06:13  30,0  925         
 27   514  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           1:23:59   +0:06:21  30,0  924         
 28   603  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:24:00   +0:06:22  30    924         
 29   1562 Marius Kasperavicius    1987 SK Transaktis                           1:24:10   +0:06:32  29,9  922         
 30   567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:24:27   +0:06:49  29,8  919         
 31   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:34   +0:06:56  29,7  918         
 32   2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:24:45   +0:07:07  29,7  916         
 33   1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:25:15   +0:07:37  29,5  910         
 34   635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:25:21   +0:07:43  29,5  909         
 35   1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:25:40   +0:08:02  29,4  906         
 36   547  Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:26:07   +0:08:29  29,2  901         
 37   2301 Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:26:13   +0:08:35  29,2  900         
 38   582  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:26:17   +0:08:39  29,2  899         
 39   666  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Zaļais Bruģis            KTM            1:26:19   +0:08:41  29,1  899         
 40   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:26:24   +0:08:46  29,1  898         
 41   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:26:28   +0:08:50  29,1  897         
 42   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:26:55   +0:09:17  28,9  893         
 43   615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:26:56   +0:09:18  28,9  893         
 44   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:27:23   +0:09:45  28,8  888         
 45   559  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:27:24   +0:09:46  28,8  888         
 46   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:27:47   +0:10:09  28,7  884         
 47   545  Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Alpha Baltic             Rockmashine    1:27:59   +0:10:21  28,6  882         
 48   565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:28:07   +0:10:29  28,5  881         
 49   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:28:13   +0:10:35  28,5  880         
 50   1159 Edijs Avens             1989 Burusports Team                         1:28:30   +0:10:52  28,4  877         
 51   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:28:38   +0:11:00  28,4  875         
 52   599  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:28:47   +0:11:09  28,3  874         
 53   601  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:28:53   +0:11:15  28,3  873         
 54   707  Daumants Kalniņš        1990 Formida Racing Team      Merida         1:28:58   +0:11:20  28,3  872         
 55   1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:29:16   +0:11:38  28,2  869         
 56   540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:29:25   +0:11:47  28,1  868         
 57   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:29:29   +0:11:51  28,1  867         
 58   2715 Jānis Balēvičs          1984 Tandēms II                              1:29:43   +0:12:05  28,0  865         
 59   1853 Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:29:45   +0:12:07  28,0  864         
 60   636  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:30:07   +0:12:29  27,9  861         
 61   568  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:30:20   +0:12:42  27,8  859         
 62   648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:30:26   +0:12:48  27,8  858         
 63   578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:30:31   +0:12:53  27,8  857         
 64   2737 Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:30:38   +0:13:00  27,8  856         
 65   1757 Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:30:40   +0:13:02  27,7  856         
 66   625  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota                   Univega        1:30:46   +0:13:08  27,7  855         
 67   678  Gatis Detlavs           1981                          Carbon         1:30:50   +0:13:12  27,7  854         
 68   704  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984                          Cube           1:30:50   +0:13:12  27,7  854         
 69   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:30:52   +0:13:14  27,7  854         
 70   984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:30:53   +0:13:15  27,7  854         
 71   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:30:59   +0:13:21  27,6  853         
 72   617  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:31:03   +0:13:25  27,6  852         
 73   662  Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:31:07   +0:13:29  27,6  852         
 74   705  Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:31:08   +0:13:30  27,6  851         
 75   1566 Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:31:09   +0:13:31  27,6  851         
 76   934  Ēriks Jansons           1986 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:31:11   +0:13:33  27,6  851         
 77   589  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:31:32   +0:13:54  27,5  848         
 78   613  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Schwinn        1:31:43   +0:14:05  27,4  846         
 79   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:32:07   +0:14:29  27,3  842         
 80   669  Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:32:08   +0:14:30  27,3  842         
 81   593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:16   +0:14:38  27,3  841         
 82   644  Edgars Jēgers           1977 JDJ                      GT             1:32:19   +0:14:41  27,2  840         
 83   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:32:32   +0:14:54  27,2  838         
 84   646  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:32:36   +0:14:58  27,2  838         
 85   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:32:36   +0:14:58  27,2  838         
 86   550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         1:32:37   +0:14:59  27,2  838         
 87   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:32:37   +0:14:59  27,2  838         
 88   713  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:32:49   +0:15:11  27,1  836         
 89   3125 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:33:05   +0:15:27  27,0  834         
 90   690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:33:11   +0:15:33  27,0  833         
 91   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:33:13   +0:15:35  27,0  832         
 92   2221 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports               Cube           1:33:21   +0:15:43  26,9  831         
 93   1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:33:21   +0:15:43  26,9  831         
 94   581  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:33:23   +0:15:45  26,9  831         
 95   750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:33:28   +0:15:50  26,9  830         
 96   1727 Jānis Brakovskis        1989 AKC MTB team                            1:33:38   +0:16:00  26,9  829         
 97   620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:33:41   +0:16:03  26,8  828         
 98   605  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:33:43   +0:16:05  26,8  828         
 99   602  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:33:45   +0:16:07  26,8  828         
 100  507  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:33:52   +0:16:14  26,8  827         
 101  720  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga 2                Orbea          1:33:52   +0:16:14  26,8  827         
 102  642  Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Lībavots VT              GT             1:34:01   +0:16:23  26,8  825         
 103  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:34:13   +0:16:35  26,7  823         
 104  674  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:34:13   +0:16:35  26,7  823         
 105  965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:34:21   +0:16:43  26,7  822         
 106  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:34:29   +0:16:51  26,6  821         
 107  506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:34:37   +0:16:59  26,6  820         
 108  542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:34:41   +0:17:03  26,6  819         
 109  3107 Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:34:55   +0:17:17  26,5  817         
 110  700  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:34:56   +0:17:18  26,5  817         
 111  566  Matīss Vīksne           1986 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  BH             1:34:58   +0:17:20  26,5  817         
 112  776  Ronalds Bremmers        1982 baltais balodis                         1:35:06   +0:17:28  26,4  816         
 113  771  Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:35:09   +0:17:31  26,4  815         
 114  731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:35:12   +0:17:34  26,4  815         
 115  886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:35:19   +0:17:41  26,4  814         
 116  1744 Arnis Zdanovskis        1987 Tandēms II                              1:35:22   +0:17:44  26,4  814         
 117  598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:35:23   +0:17:45  26,4  813         
 118  2520 Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:35:26   +0:17:48  26,4  813         
 119  1451 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 Nordi                    Cube           1:35:49   +0:18:11  26,3  810         
 120  1563 Artis Kļaviņš           1981 Shimano                  Cube           1:35:55   +0:18:17  26,2  809         
 121  1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:36:13   +0:18:35  26,1  806         
 122  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:36:17   +0:18:39  26,1  806         
 123  832  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:36:18   +0:18:40  26,1  806         
 124  650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           1:36:19   +0:18:41  26,1  806         
 125  755  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:36:29   +0:18:51  26,1  804         
 126  986  Edgars Ozols            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           1:36:29   +0:18:51  26,1  804         
 127  653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:36:30   +0:18:52  26,1  804         
 128  592  Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:36:30   +0:18:52  26,1  804         
 129  907  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                          Giant          1:36:30   +0:18:52  26,1  804         
 130  645  Mareks Gailītis         1979 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:36:33   +0:18:55  26,1  804         
 131  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:36:50   +0:19:12  26,0  801         
 132  712  Kristaps Puķe           1978                                         1:36:52   +0:19:14  26,0  801         
 133  1789 Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Dzelzs Bite                             1:37:08   +0:19:30  25,9  799         
 134  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:37:08   +0:19:30  25,9  799         
 135  701  Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:37:14   +0:19:36  25,9  798         
 136  813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:37:14   +0:19:36  25,9  798         
 137  1856 Māris Pētersons         1983 Veloserviss                             1:37:22   +0:19:44  25,8  797         
 138  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:37:24   +0:19:46  25,8  797         
 139  663  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:37:25   +0:19:47  25,8  796         
 140  852  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:37:25   +0:19:47  25,8  796         
 141  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:37:32   +0:19:54  25,8  795         
 142  815  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Cube           1:37:34   +0:19:56  25,8  795         
 143  626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:37:37   +0:19:59  25,8  795         
 144  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:37:38   +0:20:00  25,8  795         
 145  829  Kristaps Grietiņš       1989 Savējais                 Merida         1:37:51   +0:20:13  25,7  793         
 146  896  Guntis Lošins           1976 Zibenīgie elektriķi      Cube           1:37:52   +0:20:14  25,7  793         
 147  730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:38:01   +0:20:23  25,7  792         
 148  2944 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Livelo/Balta             Merida         1:38:08   +0:20:30  25,6  791         
 149  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:38:12   +0:20:34  25,6  790         
 150  2260 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Venstpils BMX            Corratec       1:38:19   +0:20:41  25,6  789         
 151  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:38:22   +0:20:44  25,6  789         
 152  802  Gints Skroderis         1987                          Corratec       1:38:24   +0:20:46  25,6  788         
 153  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:38:45   +0:21:07  25,5  786         
 154  764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:38:46   +0:21:08  25,5  786         
 155  925  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Winny                    Fuji           1:38:50   +0:21:12  25,4  785         
 156  751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:39:07   +0:21:29  25,4  783         
 157  843  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:39:12   +0:21:34  25,4  782         
 158  759  Māris Ozols             1991                          Hasa           1:39:15   +0:21:37  25,3  782         
 159  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:39:23   +0:21:45  25,3  781         
 160  627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:39:25   +0:21:47  25,3  780         
 161  805  Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:39:32   +0:21:54  25,3  779         
 162  2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:39:51   +0:22:13  25,2  777         
 163  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:39:54   +0:22:16  25,2  777         
 164  879  Māris Ozols             1980 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:40:00   +0:22:22  25,2  776         
 165  2251 Ojārs Berjoza           1976 Velobode Smiltene        Erenpreiss     1:40:25   +0:22:47  25,0  773         
 166  2215 Artūrs Melecis          1987 Inside                   Rīga           1:40:25   +0:22:47  25,0  773         
 167  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:40:26   +0:22:48  25,0  772         
 168  806  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:40:30   +0:22:52  25,0  772         
 169  716  Kristaps Salens         1984 Burusports Maxim Team    Scott          1:40:50   +0:23:12  24,9  769         
 170  929  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:40:53   +0:23:15  24,9  769         
 171  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:40:58   +0:23:20  24,9  768         
 172  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:41:03   +0:23:25  24,9  768         
 173  849  Roberts Beriņš          1984 Dzeniic Racing           Norco          1:41:07   +0:23:29  24,9  767         
 174  1787 Arvis Krūskops          1986                                         1:41:12   +0:23:34  24,9  767         
 175  1037 Raitis Kravalis         1991 VW-Valmiera                             1:41:28   +0:23:50  24,8  765         
 176  735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:41:29   +0:23:51  24,8  764         
 177  555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:41:31   +0:23:53  24,8  764         
 178  699  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:41:37   +0:23:59  24,7  763         
 179  804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:41:39   +0:24:01  24,7  763         
 180  743  Ivars Vertuls           1981                                         1:41:40   +0:24:02  24,7  763         
 181  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:41:45   +0:24:07  24,7  762         
 182  1453 Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:41:49   +0:24:11  24,7  762         
 183  924  Armands Dumpis          1979 autoire.lv                              1:41:50   +0:24:12  24,7  762         
 184  933  Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           1:41:54   +0:24:16  24,7  761         
 185  2198 Aigars Bērziņš          1987 Rīga                     GT             1:41:55   +0:24:17  24,7  761         
 186  621  Andris Vilciņš          1981                          Cube           1:41:59   +0:24:21  24,7  761         
 187  1454 Andis Apse              1983                          Trek           1:41:59   +0:24:21  24,7  761         
 188  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:42:00   +0:24:22  24,7  761         
 189  820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:42:12   +0:24:34  24,6  759         
 190  1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:42:15   +0:24:37  24,6  759         
 191  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:42:28   +0:24:50  24,5  757         
 192  1569 Armands Caunītis        1988 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:42:30   +0:24:52  24,5  757         
 193  822  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:42:38   +0:25:00  24,5  756         
 194  709  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:42:40   +0:25:02  24,5  756         
 195  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:42:42   +0:25:04  24,5  755         
 196  722  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Lekrings                 Cube           1:42:42   +0:25:04  24,5  755         
 197  779  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:42:49   +0:25:11  24,5  755         
 198  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:42:50   +0:25:12  24,5  754         
 199  652  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983                          Rockmashine    1:42:51   +0:25:13  24,5  754         
 200  839  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:42:51   +0:25:13  24,5  754         
 201  1579 Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:43:03   +0:25:25  24,4  753         
 202  718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:43:05   +0:25:27  24,4  753         
 203  946  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977                                         1:43:10   +0:25:32  24,4  752         
 204  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:43:20   +0:25:42  24,3  751         
 205  767  Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:43:25   +0:25:47  24,3  750         
 206  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   1:43:33   +0:25:55  24,3  749         
 207  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:43:35   +0:25:57  24,3  749         
 208  1168 Māris Upīts             1981 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:43:37   +0:25:59  24,3  749         
 209  1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:43:37   +0:25:59  24,3  749         
 210  844  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:43:40   +0:26:02  24,3  748         
 211  948  Raitis Vanags           1981 race4fun                 Haro           1:43:48   +0:26:10  24,2  747         
 212  1769 Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:43:53   +0:26:15  24,2  747         
 213  2250 Sandis Ķemers           1985                          Rockmachine    1:44:11   +0:26:33  24,1  745         
 214  2530 Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais bruģis            Focus          1:44:15   +0:26:37  24,1  744         
 215  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:44:18   +0:26:40  24,1  744         
 216  664  Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Cube           1:44:20   +0:26:42  24,1  744         
 217  733  Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:44:20   +0:26:42  24,1  744         
 218  979  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:44:21   +0:26:43  24,1  743         
 219  1778 Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 1:44:32   +0:26:54  24,1  742         
 220  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:44:36   +0:26:58  24,0  742         
 221  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:44:40   +0:27:02  24,0  741         
 222  3083 Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:44:42   +0:27:04  24,0  741         
 223  1035 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Susuri                   Merida         1:44:43   +0:27:05  24,0  741         
 224  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:44:44   +0:27:06  24,0  741         
 225  727  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:44:46   +0:27:08  24,0  741         
 226  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:44:48   +0:27:10  24,0  740         
 227  1743 Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:45:10   +0:27:32  23,9  738         
 228  908  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:45:13   +0:27:35  23,9  737         
 229  1929 Oskars Buivids          1991                          Trek           1:45:15   +0:27:37  23,9  737         
 230  1849 Uldis Timaks            1977 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:45:15   +0:27:37  23,9  737         
 231  1282 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:45:25   +0:27:47  23,9  736         
 232  1334 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:45:25   +0:27:47  23,9  736         
 233  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:45:26   +0:27:48  23,9  736         
 234  2300 Guntis Dukaļskis        1978 Ādaži                    Commencial     1:45:31   +0:27:53  23,8  735         
 235  990  Jānis Zaķis             1976 Kardifa                                 1:45:32   +0:27:54  23,8  735         
 236  686  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:45:33   +0:27:55  23,8  735         
 237  1060 Kārlis Ducens           1985 Mellamute                Felt           1:45:35   +0:27:57  23,8  735         
 238  1490 Jānis Platacis          1980 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:45:37   +0:27:59  23,8  735         
 239  2716 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:45:40   +0:28:02  23,8  734         
 240  732  Imants Nikolajevs       1977 Cēsu alus                               1:45:42   +0:28:04  23,8  734         
 241  1401 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:45:43   +0:28:05  23,8  734         
 242  915  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:45:49   +0:28:11  23,8  733         
 243  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981 BN Kurši                                1:45:52   +0:28:14  23,8  733         
 244  796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:45:56   +0:28:18  23,7  732         
 245  983  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota                                  1:45:58   +0:28:20  23,7  732         
 246  1635 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Fastum                   Superior       1:46:02   +0:28:24  23,7  732         
 247  2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:46:03   +0:28:25  23,7  732         
 248  1110 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:46:04   +0:28:26  23,7  731         
 249  981  Edgars Lauzis           1980 Kalnamuižas rep.         Orbea          1:46:21   +0:28:43  23,6  729         
 250  2546 Mārcis Eibelis          1981 Sportland                Scott          1:46:22   +0:28:44  23,6  729         
 251  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:46:30   +0:28:52  23,6  728         
 252  1581 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:46:32   +0:28:54  23,6  728         
 253  1059 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Jugla                    Focus          1:46:43   +0:29:05  23,6  727         
 254  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:46:43   +0:29:05  23,6  727         
 255  960  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:46:45   +0:29:07  23,6  727         
 256  1580 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            1:46:45   +0:29:07  23,6  727         
 257  1387 Ģirts Šteinblūms        1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Superior       1:46:47   +0:29:09  23,5  727         
 258  927  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:46:55   +0:29:17  23,5  726         
 259  973  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:46:57   +0:29:19  23,5  725         
 260  868  Arnis Bušmanis          1982                          Corratec       1:46:59   +0:29:21  23,5  725         
 261  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:47:10   +0:29:32  23,5  724         
 262  876  Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 A2                       Scott          1:47:18   +0:29:40  23,4  723         
 263  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:47:19   +0:29:41  23,4  723         
 264  1471 Arnolds Sīlis           1991 KSM                      Merida         1:47:24   +0:29:46  23,4  722         
 265  917  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:47:48   +0:30:10  23,3  720         
 266  966  Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:47:50   +0:30:12  23,3  719         
 267  1071 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:48:10   +0:30:32  23,2  717         
 268  1585 Andris Grāpēns          1991                          Merida         1:48:11   +0:30:33  23,2  717         
 269  1472 Jānis Straubergs        1980 Rīga                                    1:48:12   +0:30:34  23,2  717         
 270  826  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       1:48:18   +0:30:40  23,2  716         
 271  745  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:48:20   +0:30:42  23,2  716         
 272  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:48:21   +0:30:43  23,2  716         
 273  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:48:26   +0:30:48  23,2  715         
 274  1857 Māris Landsmanis        1981 Veloserviss                             1:48:27   +0:30:49  23,2  715         
 275  2040 Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 VW-Valmiera              Giant          1:48:42   +0:31:04  23,1  714         
 276  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:48:47   +0:31:09  23,1  713         
 277  795  Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:49:02   +0:31:24  23,1  712         
 278  916  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:49:06   +0:31:28  23,0  711         
 279  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:49:08   +0:31:30  23,0  711         
 280  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:49:14   +0:31:36  23,0  710         
 281  2869 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:49:21   +0:31:43  23,0  709         
 282  1586 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:49:26   +0:31:48  23,0  709         
 283  1905 Uldis Aliks             1988 MRGS                     KHS            1:49:28   +0:31:50  23,0  709         
 284  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:49:34   +0:31:56  22,9  708         
 285  1392 Kaspars Bolmanis        1982                          Cube           1:49:40   +0:32:02  22,9  707         
 286  1514 Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:49:45   +0:32:07  22,9  707         
 287  1482 Oskars Bormanis         1991                          GT             1:49:47   +0:32:09  22,9  707         
 288  1004 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:49:53   +0:32:15  22,9  706         
 289  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:49:55   +0:32:17  22,9  706         
 290  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:49:57   +0:32:19  22,9  706         
 291  1494 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Racho                    R&B            1:50:02   +0:32:24  22,9  705         
 292  619  Aigars Matisovs         1979                          Scott          1:50:02   +0:32:24  22,9  705         
 293  906  Lauris Vanags           1984 race4fun                 Kellys         1:50:09   +0:32:31  22,8  704         
 294  2098 Imants Veliņš           1985                          Scott          1:50:11   +0:32:33  22,8  704         
 295  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:50:15   +0:32:37  22,8  704         
 296  2056 Artūrs Priedītis        1989 mtb.lv                   Superior       1:50:17   +0:32:39  22,8  703         
 297  590  Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:50:25   +0:32:47  22,8  703         
 298  949  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:50:35   +0:32:57  22,7  702         
 299  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:50:43   +0:33:05  22,7  701         
 300  1137 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:50:50   +0:33:12  22,7  700         
 301  987  Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:50:50   +0:33:12  22,7  700         
 302  1575 Jānis Austriņš          1977                          Trek           1:50:50   +0:33:12  22,7  700         
 303  1470 Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:50:55   +0:33:17  22,7  699         
 304  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:50:55   +0:33:17  22,7  699         
 305  940  Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:51:07   +0:33:29  22,6  698         
 306  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:51:16   +0:33:38  22,6  697         
 307  895  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:51:19   +0:33:41  22,6  697         
 308  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:51:23   +0:33:45  22,6  696         
 309  1355 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi                 GT             1:51:24   +0:33:46  22,6  696         
 310  1138 Aivars Galigins         1982 MTB ventbetoms           Corratec       1:51:28   +0:33:50  22,6  696         
 311  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:51:37   +0:33:59  22,5  695         
 312  842  Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:51:39   +0:34:01  22,5  695         
 313  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:51:48   +0:34:10  22,5  694         
 314  1024 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            1:51:53   +0:34:15  22,5  693         
 315  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:51:56   +0:34:18  22,5  693         
 316  2459 Gints Skrodelis         1985 Smiltene                                1:51:57   +0:34:19  22,5  693         
 317  1116 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:52:00   +0:34:22  22,5  693         
 318  2228 Normunds Kaupers        1990 4ever/SK Mežaparks       4ever          1:52:02   +0:34:24  22,4  692         
 319  1216 Sandris Akmans          1977 Aldaris                  KHS            1:52:12   +0:34:34  22,4  691         
 320  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:52:27   +0:34:49  22,4  690         
 321  1134 Māris Lukss             1978 A-Team                   Cube           1:52:45   +0:35:07  22,3  688         
 322  1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:52:47   +0:35:09  22,3  688         
 323  1467 Jānis Caune             1991                          Corratec       1:52:48   +0:35:10  22,3  688         
 324  909  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:52:51   +0:35:13  22,3  687         
 325  1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:53:05   +0:35:27  22,2  686         
 326  1589 Edgars Vanters          1982                          Giant          1:53:06   +0:35:28  22,2  686         
 327  1174 Jānis Saule             1976                          Scott          1:53:17   +0:35:39  22,2  685         
 328  2878 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:53:23   +0:35:45  22,2  684         
 329  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           1:53:25   +0:35:47  22,2  684         
 330  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:53:26   +0:35:48  22,2  684         
 331  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:53:27   +0:35:49  22,2  684         
 332  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:53:30   +0:35:52  22,2  683         
 333  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:53:33   +0:35:55  22,1  683         
 334  1463 Gints Sīlis             1987 KSM                      Merida         1:53:37   +0:35:59  22,1  683         
 335  1019 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team                            1:53:47   +0:36:09  22,1  682         
 336  1908 Aigars Asarītis         1987                          Classic        1:53:49   +0:36:11  22,1  682         
 337  1082 Valērijs Višņakovs      1983                                         1:53:54   +0:36:16  22,1  681         
 338  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:53:58   +0:36:20  22,1  681         
 339  958  Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          1:54:11   +0:36:33  22,0  679         
 340  1574 Guntis Šeflers          1982                          Scott          1:54:16   +0:36:38  22,0  679         
 341  2055 Oskars Prekelis         1983                          Cross          1:54:29   +0:36:51  22,0  678         
 342  2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:54:32   +0:36:54  22,0  677         
 343  1936 Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Wheeler        1:54:34   +0:36:56  21,9  677         
 344  1021 Ansis Nudiens           1984 Sokkia                   Felt           1:54:41   +0:37:03  21,9  676         
 345  1502 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    1:54:43   +0:37:05  21,9  676         
 346  1704 Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       GT             1:54:44   +0:37:06  21,9  676         
 347  1723 Julius Valickas         1984                          Merida         1:54:44   +0:37:06  21,9  676         
 348  1487 Jānis Dreiblathens      1989                          Sensa          1:54:44   +0:37:06  21,9  676         
 349  1018 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:54:55   +0:37:17  21,9  675         
 350  1124 Deniss Macevičs         1985 MTB Ventbetons           Merida         1:55:01   +0:37:23  21,9  674         
 351  1632 Ivo Sirmais             1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:55:09   +0:37:31  21,8  674         
 352  2045 Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Custom         1:55:23   +0:37:45  21,8  672         
 353  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:55:30   +0:37:52  21,8  672         
 354  2273 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pūre Food                ZZK            1:55:37   +0:37:59  21,7  671         
 355  972  Kārlis Menģelis         1979                          ZZK            1:55:37   +0:37:59  21,7  671         
 356  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:55:39   +0:38:01  21,7  671         
 357  850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:55:40   +0:38:02  21,7  671         
 358  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:55:41   +0:38:03  21,7  671         
 359  1113 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    1:55:44   +0:38:06  21,7  670         
 360  971  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:55:48   +0:38:10  21,7  670         
 361  1913 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:55:50   +0:38:12  21,7  670         
 362  1802 Valdemārs Stūris        1988                          Merida         1:55:54   +0:38:16  21,7  669         
 363  2231 Jānis Pelšs             1983 slime.lv                                1:56:05   +0:38:27  21,7  668         
 364  1080 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:56:17   +0:38:39  21,6  667         
 365  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:56:21   +0:38:43  21,6  667         
 366  1398 Jānis Vipulis           1976                          Wheeler        1:56:33   +0:38:55  21,6  666         
 367  1114 Pēteris Spuriņš         1980 Venta Laiks              Orbea          1:56:33   +0:38:55  21,6  666         
 368  964  Ojārs Mastiņš           1976 Agel                     Merida         1:56:33   +0:38:55  21,6  666         
 369  2094 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:56:38   +0:39:00  21,6  665         
 370  2205 Rolands Melbārdis       1976 Eži                      Merida         1:56:41   +0:39:03  21,5  665         
 371  1590 Andrejs Matjola         1985                          Scott          1:56:46   +0:39:08  21,5  664         
 372  1038 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:56:48   +0:39:10  21,5  664         
 373  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:56:48   +0:39:10  21,5  664         
 374  1194 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       1:56:48   +0:39:10  21,5  664         
 375  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:56:52   +0:39:14  21,5  664         
 376  2973 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:56:54   +0:39:16  21,5  664         
 377  1871 Sandris Iekļavs         1980                                         1:56:57   +0:39:19  21,5  663         
 378  1223 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          1:56:59   +0:39:21  21,5  663         
 379  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:57:11   +0:39:33  21,5  662         
 380  656  Mārtiņš Freimanis       1990 Formida Racing Team      Merida         1:57:16   +0:39:38  21,4  662         
 381  1067 Mārtiņš Podnieks        1985 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:57:19   +0:39:41  21,4  661         
 382  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:57:19   +0:39:41  21,4  661         
 383  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:57:20   +0:39:42  21,4  661         
 384  665  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:57:25   +0:39:47  21,4  661         
 385  1140 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:57:25   +0:39:47  21,4  661         
 386  1385 Edgars Krūmiņš          1987 SEB Banka                Merida         1:57:28   +0:39:50  21,4  660         
 387  1944 Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 VentEko                  Cube           1:57:30   +0:39:52  21,4  660         
 388  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:57:31   +0:39:53  21,4  660         
 389  1411 Juris Pārups            1983 Lattelecom               ZZK            1:57:37   +0:39:59  21,4  660         
 390  1606 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:57:39   +0:40:01  21,4  659         
 391  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               1:57:39   +0:40:01  21,4  659         
 392  1506 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:57:41   +0:40:03  21,4  659         
 393  902  Kristaps Kalniņš        1977 Codes Malēji             Trek           1:57:42   +0:40:04  21,4  659         
 394  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:57:42   +0:40:04  21,4  659         
 395  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:57:43   +0:40:05  21,4  659         
 396  1934 Agris Bušs              1983 Tieto                    GT             1:57:45   +0:40:07  21,4  659         
 397  941  Artūrs Mekšs            1981 Spicie spieķi            Scott          1:57:49   +0:40:11  21,3  658         
 398  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:57:52   +0:40:14  21,3  658         
 399  821  Valters Šķēle           1984                                         1:58:00   +0:40:22  21,3  657         
 400  2190 Zintis Gaspažiņš        1985                          Giant          1:58:03   +0:40:25  21,3  657         
 401  1273 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986 FB MTB                   Commencial     1:58:06   +0:40:28  21,3  657         
 402  912  Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                          Merida         1:58:10   +0:40:32  21,3  656         
 403  1535 Andis Balka             1985                          Corratec       1:58:10   +0:40:32  21,3  656         
 404  2285 Edgars Plūme            1985 Cēsis                    Focus          1:58:15   +0:40:37  21,3  656         
 405  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          1:58:16   +0:40:38  21,3  656         
 406  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:58:21   +0:40:43  21,2  655         
 407  1346 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:58:21   +0:40:43  21,2  655         
 408  1343 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:58:23   +0:40:45  21,2  655         
 409  1032 Kaspars Portnajs        1976                          Hippoint       1:58:26   +0:40:48  21,2  655         
 410  2170 Aigars Šuma             1990                          KTM            1:58:30   +0:40:52  21,2  655         
 411  1492 Renārs Bošs             1984 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:58:36   +0:40:58  21,2  654         
 412  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:58:48   +0:41:10  21,2  653         
 413  2003 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:58:55   +0:41:17  21,1  652         
 414  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:59:01   +0:41:23  21,1  652         
 415  1751 Mārtiņš Vārpa           1979 VentEko                                 1:59:12   +0:41:34  21,1  651         
 416  1371 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          1:59:21   +0:41:43  21,1  650         
 417  1619 Aigars Vasilis          1982                          Norco          1:59:24   +0:41:46  21,1  650         
 418  1806 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:59:35   +0:41:57  21,0  649         
 419  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:59:35   +0:41:57  21,0  649         
 420  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:59:36   +0:41:58  21,0  649         
 421  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:59:48   +0:42:10  21,0  648         
 422  2258 Ronalds Baldiņš         1981 GK mx team                              1:59:59   +0:42:21  21,0  647         
 423  1771 Emīls Krišjānis         1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:00:00   +0:42:22  21    646         
 424  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                2:00:03   +0:42:25  20,9  646         
 425  1738 Andulis Vitte           1982 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:00:13   +0:42:35  20,9  645         
 426  1219 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            2:00:20   +0:42:42  20,9  645         
 427  2120 Jānis Arseņjevs         1985                          Scott          2:00:24   +0:42:46  20,9  644         
 428  2051 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuižas rep.         Merida         2:00:32   +0:42:54  20,9  644         
 429  1583 Klāvs Martinovs         1989                          Hard Rock      2:00:33   +0:42:55  20,9  643         
 430  2246 Mārtiņš Mednis          1981 Cēsis                    Cube           2:00:37   +0:42:59  20,8  643         
 431  1064 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:01:00   +0:43:22  20,8  641         
 432  1255 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:01:04   +0:43:26  20,8  641         
 433  1658 Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       2:01:06   +0:43:28  20,8  641         
 434  2219 Gvido Mušperts          1977 Geze                     Trek           2:01:10   +0:43:32  20,7  640         
 435  1406 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          KHS            2:01:12   +0:43:34  20,7  640         
 436  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          2:01:15   +0:43:37  20,7  640         
 437  1221 Kārlis Bergmanis        1987 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Merida         2:01:18   +0:43:40  20,7  640         
 438  2005 Jānis Kuļikovskis       1983                                         2:01:30   +0:43:52  20,7  638         
 439  2197 Zigmārs Strautmanis     1983                          Corratec       2:01:31   +0:43:53  20,7  638         
 440  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:01:47   +0:44:09  20,6  637         
 441  1314 Jānis Birzaks           1982 2 meža annas                            2:01:51   +0:44:13  20,6  637         
 442  2240 Andis Spilvenieks       1979 Rīga                     Cube           2:01:53   +0:44:15  20,6  636         
 443  2161 Uģis Riekstiņš          1979 Mazie dievlūdzēji        Head           2:01:55   +0:44:17  20,6  636         
 444  1947 Kristaps Dzenis         1982 APU                      Gary Fisher    2:01:57   +0:44:19  20,6  636         
 445  1294 Dāvis Dedumets          1985 parsportu.lv             Felt           2:02:25   +0:44:47  20,5  634         
 446  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:02:28   +0:44:50  20,5  633         
 447  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         2:02:41   +0:45:03  20,5  632         
 448  1098 Krists Muižnieks        1979 ar kartēm                ZZK            2:02:49   +0:45:11  20,5  632         
 449  2001 Aleksandrs Kritenko     1984                          Giant          2:03:00   +0:45:22  20,4  631         
 450  1208 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:03:00   +0:45:22  20,4  631         
 451  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           2:03:01   +0:45:23  20,4  631         
 452  1405 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          2:03:06   +0:45:28  20,4  630         
 453  1995 Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:03:14   +0:45:36  20,4  629         
 454  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               2:03:20   +0:45:42  20,4  629         
 455  1131 Gints Pīpiķis           1978                                         2:03:23   +0:45:45  20,4  629         
 456  1653 Ivo Laktiņš             1986                          Dema           2:03:32   +0:45:54  20,3  628         
 457  1946 Uldis Duncis            1984 Briks-F/Cēsis            Felt           2:03:42   +0:46:04  20,3  627         
 458  2281 Aleksandrs Iščenko      1982 Rīga                     Commencial     2:03:45   +0:46:07  20,3  627         
 459  2030 Normunds Melnbārdis     1985 Acme                                    2:03:52   +0:46:14  20,3  626         
 460  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:04:06   +0:46:28  20,3  625         
 461  1711 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           2:04:16   +0:46:38  20,2  624         
 462  1478 Aivars Odziņš           1980                          Stevens        2:04:16   +0:46:38  20,2  624         
 463  1121 Uldis Kalniņš           1976                                         2:04:18   +0:46:40  20,2  624         
 464  1870 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:04:21   +0:46:43  20,2  624         
 465  1731 Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               2:04:27   +0:46:49  20,2  623         
 466  2031 Lauris Miķelsons        1987 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           2:04:35   +0:46:57  20,2  623         
 467  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:04:35   +0:46:57  20,2  623         
 468  1935 Vladislavs Černousovs   1982                          Author         2:04:36   +0:46:58  20,2  623         
 469  1503 Māris Pelēķis           1983 Arfiline                                2:04:47   +0:47:09  20,1  622         
 470  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          2:04:48   +0:47:10  20,1  622         
 471  1419 Aivars Akots            1980                                         2:04:49   +0:47:11  20,1  621         
 472  1074 Kārlis Vilkaušs         1985                          Cube           2:04:55   +0:47:17  20,1  621         
 473  2020 Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       2:04:55   +0:47:17  20,1  621         
 474  792  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       2:04:57   +0:47:19  20,1  621         
 475  1120 Kaspars Rasmanis        1990 Kuldīga 1                               2:04:58   +0:47:20  20,1  621         
 476  1407 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           2:05:04   +0:47:26  20,1  620         
 477  1191 Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements             Merida         2:05:08   +0:47:30  20,1  620         
 478  2064 Artis Rams              1978                          Giant          2:05:14   +0:47:36  20,1  619         
 479  1591 Kristaps Bergšteins     1984 Zibenīgie šifteri                       2:05:15   +0:47:37  20,1  619         
 480  1876 Raivis Bunkovskis       1976                          Trek           2:05:16   +0:47:38  20,1  619         
 481  997  Ivo Skribis             1979 ASAP Promo               ASAP           2:05:18   +0:47:40  20,1  619         
 482  1412 Andris Magazeins        1980                          Giant          2:05:29   +0:47:51  20,0  618         
 483  1613 Toms Gruziņš            1990                          Corratec       2:05:32   +0:47:54  20,0  618         
 484  1078 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         2:05:36   +0:47:58  20,0  618         
 485  1076 Edgars Šulckis          1980                                         2:05:37   +0:47:59  20,0  618         
 486  1846 Kaspars Cēbers          1988 KurTuEsi                                2:05:42   +0:48:04  20,0  617         
 487  1408 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       2:05:46   +0:48:08  20,0  617         
 488  2128 Jānis Dzenis            1987                          Superior       2:05:46   +0:48:08  20,0  617         
 489  1955 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       2:05:49   +0:48:11  20,0  617         
 490  1671 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       2:05:51   +0:48:13  20,0  616         
 491  2167 Dainis Strautnieks      1980                          KHS            2:05:54   +0:48:16  20,0  616         
 492  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           2:05:54   +0:48:16  20,0  616         
 493  859  Pēteris Micāns          1984                          Corratec       2:06:02   +0:48:24  19,9  615         
 494  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         2:06:06   +0:48:28  19,9  615         
 495  1091 Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           2:06:10   +0:48:32  19,9  615         
 496  1652 Kārlis Martinsons       1990                          ZZK            2:06:16   +0:48:38  19,9  614         
 497  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         2:06:24   +0:48:46  19,9  614         
 498  1770 Mikus Kļaviņš           1990 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:06:26   +0:48:48  19,9  614         
 499  1609 Kārlis Liepa            1981 Mārupe                   Schwinn        2:06:26   +0:48:48  19,9  614         
 500  1177 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:06:29   +0:48:51  19,9  613         
 501  1605 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                          Giant          2:06:30   +0:48:52  19,9  613         
 502  2012 Kristaps Lazdāns        1987 Acme                     Merida         2:06:35   +0:48:57  19,9  613         
 503  1262 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:06:44   +0:49:06  19,8  612         
 504  1734 Didzis Lazdiņš          1986 Grifs AG                                2:06:51   +0:49:13  19,8  612         
 505  2114 Valdis Zilveris         1985                                         2:06:52   +0:49:14  19,8  611         
 506  1285 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:06:55   +0:49:17  19,8  611         
 507  2073 Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          2:06:59   +0:49:21  19,8  611         
 508  2210 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Rīga                     Focus          2:07:05   +0:49:27  19,8  610         
 509  2021 Andrejs Lobanovs        1979 LNT                                     2:07:10   +0:49:32  19,8  610         
 510  1491 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             2:07:12   +0:49:34  19,8  610         
 511  855  Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        2:07:13   +0:49:35  19,8  610         
 512  1048 Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-1                          2:07:14   +0:49:36  19,8  610         
 513  1102 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          2:07:16   +0:49:38  19,8  610         
 514  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             2:07:19   +0:49:41  19,7  609         
 515  1493 Mareks Jukšs            1986 VDR centrs               Radon          2:07:26   +0:49:48  19,7  609         
 516  1263 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:07:33   +0:49:55  19,7  608         
 517  2293 Normunds Skreija        1981 Ogre                                    2:08:01   +0:50:23  19,6  606         
 518  1784 Juris Masāns            1976                                         2:08:07   +0:50:29  19,6  605         
 519  1721 Kārlis Kalniņš Liberis  1978 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         2:08:16   +0:50:38  19,6  605         
 520  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          2:08:18   +0:50:40  19,6  605         
 521  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           2:08:19   +0:50:41  19,6  605         
 522  1205 Kaspars Pors            1978 MTB Cēsis                GT             2:08:38   +0:51:00  19,5  603         
 523  1516 Andris Jēkabsons        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Orbea          2:08:40   +0:51:02  19,5  603         
 524  1079 Kaspars Jansons         1978 Bergs                    Corratec       2:08:56   +0:51:18  19,5  602         
 525  1100 Lauris Ābols            1989 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Merida         2:09:07   +0:51:29  19,5  601         
 526  1957 Mārcis Grāmatiņš        1984 Mauriņš                  Focus          2:09:10   +0:51:32  19,5  601         
 527  2553 Edgars Pivovarenoks     1980 Lattelecom                              2:09:18   +0:51:40  19,4  600         
 528  871  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:09:20   +0:51:42  19,4  600         
 529  1651 Gints Veidemanis        1979                          Merida         2:09:20   +0:51:42  19,4  600         
 530  1782 Oļegs Maļejevs          1978 Linstow Center Management               2:09:22   +0:51:44  19,4  600         
 531  1893 Artis Ikaunieks         1979                          ZZK            2:09:26   +0:51:48  19,4  599         
 532  2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    2:09:40   +0:52:02  19,4  598         
 533  2256 Raimonds Dambis         1976 DTG                      Cube           2:09:47   +0:52:09  19,4  598         
 534  2248 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKI Naukšēni             Cube           2:09:50   +0:52:12  19,4  597         
 535  2099 Ģirts Veršūns           1988 Dzīvo labi               Cube           2:09:57   +0:52:19  19,3  597         
 536  2024 Jānis Majors            1989                                         2:09:57   +0:52:19  19,3  597         
 537  1175 Imants Veinbergs        1976 jaunie zēni                             2:09:59   +0:52:21  19,3  597         
 538  1473 Raitis Glāzers          1984 Radi un draugi                          2:10:00   +0:52:22  19,3  597         
 539  1525 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:10:05   +0:52:27  19,3  596         
 540  2047 Jānis Pētersons         1983                          Giant          2:10:09   +0:52:31  19,3  596         
 541  1912 Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:10:15   +0:52:37  19,3  596         
 542  3114 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Point Transactions Systems
                                                                 Felt           2:10:28   +0:52:50  19,3  595         
 543  1396 Sandris Feldmanis       1990 Otrā elpa                Giant          2:10:40   +0:53:02  19,2  594         
 544  2090 Rodrigo Treijers        1976                          Trek           2:10:48   +0:53:10  19,2  593         
 545  1762 Juris Rāts              1977 Lattelecom                              2:10:48   +0:53:10  19,2  593         
 546  2223 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 Dvinalkas pag.                          2:10:53   +0:53:15  19,2  593         
 547  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  2:11:05   +0:53:27  19,2  592         
 548  2054 Fadejs Precinieks       1979                                         2:11:07   +0:53:29  19,2  592         
 549  1892 Gints Puķītis           1977                          Gary Fisher    2:11:09   +0:53:31  19,2  591         
 550  1485 Reinis Lejiņš           1986                          ZZK            2:11:26   +0:53:48  19,1  590         
 551  1779 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 2:11:31   +0:53:53  19,1  590         
 552  798  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     2:11:32   +0:53:54  19,1  590         
 553  1246 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:11:39   +0:54:01  19,1  589         
 554  2259 Gatis Vidiņš            1985 Baldone                  Fuji           2:11:45   +0:54:07  19,1  589         
 555  2155 Kaspars Narovskis       1986 Prometals                GT             2:11:49   +0:54:11  19,1  588         
 556  1768 Kārlis Strautmanis      1984 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:11:51   +0:54:13  19,1  588         
 557  1752 Kalvis Krastiņš         1980 VentEko                                 2:11:53   +0:54:15  19,1  588         
 558  1228 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:12:00   +0:54:22  19,0  588         
 559  2104 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          2:12:01   +0:54:23  19,0  588         
 560  2558 Aivars Rams             1982 Arbalets                 ZZK            2:12:03   +0:54:25  19,0  587         
 561  1942 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           2:12:05   +0:54:27  19,0  587         
 562  2972 Ainārs Arnavs           1979                          Kellys         2:12:09   +0:54:31  19,0  587         
 563  2089 Juris Treibahs          1982                          Specialized    2:12:19   +0:54:41  19,0  586         
 564  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         2:12:20   +0:54:42  19,0  586         
 565  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         2:12:21   +0:54:43  19,0  586         
 566  2052 Jānis Poišs             1977                          Giant          2:12:21   +0:54:43  19,0  586         
 567  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         2:12:28   +0:54:50  19,0  586         
 568  2758 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         2:12:30   +0:54:52  19,0  585         
 569  1438 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:12:34   +0:54:56  19,0  585         
 570  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:12:38   +0:55:00  18,9  585         
 571  2881 Aivars Griezītis        1985                          Trek           2:12:38   +0:55:00  18,9  585         
 572  1206 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:12:44   +0:55:06  18,9  584         
 573  2748 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:12:45   +0:55:07  18,9  584         
 574  1127 Valdis Rasmanis         1987 Kuldīga                  Cube           2:12:51   +0:55:13  18,9  584         
 575  2018 Antons Liseckis         1985 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          2:13:10   +0:55:32  18,9  582         
 576  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    2:13:11   +0:55:33  18,9  582         
 577  1420 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          2:13:22   +0:55:44  18,8  582         
 578  2220 Edgars Brēde            1984 Rīga                     Trek           2:13:23   +0:55:45  18,8  582         
 579  2288 Intars Dancis           1977 Vitamax                  Trek           2:13:28   +0:55:50  18,8  581         
 580  2863 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985                          Trek           2:13:35   +0:55:57  18,8  581         
 581  1279 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:13:41   +0:56:03  18,8  580         
 582  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         2:13:43   +0:56:05  18,8  580         
 583  1513 Deniss Kairans          1983 Dzelzs kājas                            2:13:45   +0:56:07  18,8  580         
 584  723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    2:13:50   +0:56:12  18,8  580         
 585  2192 Gatis Bēvalds           1984                          Merida         2:14:04   +0:56:26  18,7  579         
 586  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           2:14:11   +0:56:33  18,7  578         
 587  2554 Andris Kalniņš          1986                          Sensa          2:14:12   +0:56:34  18,7  578         
 588  1359 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      Merida         2:14:16   +0:56:38  18,7  578         
 589  2050 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       2:14:17   +0:56:39  18,7  578         
 590  1526 Vitauts Keršulis        1987                          KHS            2:14:18   +0:56:40  18,7  578         
 591  1754 Ģirts Belozerovs        1983 VentEko                                 2:14:19   +0:56:41  18,7  577         
 592  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:14:19   +0:56:41  18,7  577         
 593  1270 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:14:27   +0:56:49  18,7  577         
 594  2119 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:14:31   +0:56:53  18,7  577         
 595  794  Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          2:14:34   +0:56:56  18,7  576         
 596  2110 Raimonds Voroņins       1978                                         2:14:35   +0:56:57  18,7  576         
 597  1826 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         2:14:38   +0:57:00  18,7  576         
 598  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        2:14:49   +0:57:11  18,6  575         
 599  2116 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            2:14:51   +0:57:13  18,6  575         
 600  1128 Armands Uzraugs         1983 jopcik                   Felt           2:14:54   +0:57:16  18,6  575         
 601  2253 Toms Teikmanis          1979 Drafts                                  2:14:58   +0:57:20  18,6  575         
 602  1753 Norberts Erts           1982 VentEko                                 2:15:17   +0:57:39  18,6  573         
 603  2217 Edgars Ezeriņš          1982 Geze                     Scott          2:15:44   +0:58:06  18,5  571         
 604  1409 Mārcis Zamerovskis      1981                                         2:16:00   +0:58:22  18,5  570         
 605  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:16:03   +0:58:25  18,5  570         
 606  2175 Jānis Vilcāns           1981                                         2:16:06   +0:58:28  18,5  570         
 607  2289 Guntis Zvīgulis         1980 Vitamax                  Trek           2:16:08   +0:58:30  18,5  570         
 608  1911 Linards Balceris        1988 a222                     Merida         2:16:11   +0:58:33  18,5  570         
 609  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:16:22   +0:58:44  18,4  569         
 610  2106 Kaspars Vīgulis         1987 Acme                     Merida         2:16:23   +0:58:45  18,4  569         
 611  1247 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga                                 2:16:30   +0:58:52  18,4  568         
 612  1258 Lauris Mukāns           1985 Arfiline                                2:16:32   +0:58:54  18,4  568         
 613  2891 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            2:16:47   +0:59:09  18,4  567         
 614  1239 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:16:49   +0:59:11  18,4  567         
 615  2006 Andris Kuplis           1978 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:16:50   +0:59:12  18,4  567         
 616  1341 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:17:08   +0:59:30  18,3  566         
 617  1987 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:17:09   +0:59:31  18,3  566         
 618  1709 Ēriks Cate              1982                                         2:17:14   +0:59:36  18,3  565         
 619  2117 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 A-Team                   Superior       2:17:24   +0:59:46  18,3  565         
 620  1149 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         2:17:31   +0:59:53  18,3  564         
 621  1397 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976 A-Priedes                               2:17:41   +1:00:03  18,3  563         
 622  1550 Jevgēnijs Korsuns       1978                          Merida         2:17:42   +1:00:04  18,3  563         
 623  1882 Agris Jurdžs            1985                          Dema           2:17:47   +1:00:09  18,2  563         
 624  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         2:17:51   +1:00:13  18,2  563         
 625  2266 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986 Jāņmuiža                 Felt           2:17:54   +1:00:16  18,2  562         
 626  3101 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Chuck Norris Team        Merida         2:18:02   +1:00:24  18,2  562         
 627  2263 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Geze team                               2:18:13   +1:00:35  18,2  561         
 628  2148 Māris Liepiņš           1980 SOLAVI MTB team          Kross          2:18:31   +1:00:53  18,1  560         
 629  1710 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Totem          2:18:36   +1:00:58  18,1  560         
 630  1888 Jurģis Rinmanis         1977                          ZZK            2:18:48   +1:01:10  18,1  559         
 631  1260 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:18:51   +1:01:13  18,1  559         
 632  1507 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:18:57   +1:01:19  18,1  558         
 633  1057 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:18:57   +1:01:19  18,1  558         
 634  1867 Mārtiņš Panke           1981                          Scott          2:19:19   +1:01:41  18,0  557         
 635  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           2:19:37   +1:01:59  18,0  556         
 636  1548 Dainis Lācis            1983                                         2:19:46   +1:02:08  18,0  555         
 637  2287 Andris Saulītis         1984 Ādaži                                   2:19:56   +1:02:18  18,0  554         
 638  1616 Andžs Baltiņš           1983 Mauriņš                  Scott          2:20:08   +1:02:30  17,9  553         
 639  1776 Vjačeslavs Kostjučenko  1984 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:20:10   +1:02:32  17,9  553         
 640  2272 Andis Krauklis          1984 Latvijas Enerģija        Dema           2:20:14   +1:02:36  17,9  553         
 641  1379 Oļegs Popovs            1980                          Merida         2:20:17   +1:02:39  17,9  553         
 642  769  Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           2:20:23   +1:02:45  17,9  553         
 643  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         2:20:25   +1:02:47  17,9  552         
 644  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:20:46   +1:03:08  17,9  551         
 645  883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          2:20:50   +1:03:12  17,8  551         
 646  2173 Vilnis Tukums           1979                                         2:21:06   +1:03:28  17,8  550         
 647  1877 Artūrs Bimbirulis       1991                                         2:21:16   +1:03:38  17,8  549         
 648  1966 Andrejs Ivanovs         1981                          Author         2:21:17   +1:03:39  17,8  549         
 649  1497 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:21:17   +1:03:39  17,8  549         
 650  1403 Ģirts Juraševskis       1986 FMS                      GT             2:21:18   +1:03:40  17,8  549         
 651  1621 Agris Šops              1977                          Cube           2:21:37   +1:03:59  17,7  548         
 652  1324 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 VW-Valmiera              GT             2:21:40   +1:04:02  17,7  547         
 653  1654 Jānis Dudelis           1988                                         2:21:48   +1:04:10  17,7  547         
 654  1647 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:21:56   +1:04:18  17,7  546         
 655  1997 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          2:22:02   +1:04:24  17,7  546         
 656  1283 Māris Lazdiņš           1981                          Rock Machine   2:22:20   +1:04:42  17,7  545         
 657  1307 Raitis Mjaņa            1983                          Trek           2:22:35   +1:04:57  17,6  544         
 658  2208 Gatis Ģērmanis          1983 Cēsis                    Cube           2:22:39   +1:05:01  17,6  544         
 659  2059 Gatis Puikāns           1978                          Merida         2:22:42   +1:05:04  17,6  544         
 660  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         2:22:43   +1:05:05  17,6  543         
 661  1297 Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          2:22:43   +1:05:05  17,6  543         
 662  2100 Arnis Vilčinskis        1982 Dzīvo labi                              2:22:47   +1:05:09  17,6  543         
 663  1972 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         2:22:47   +1:05:09  17,6  543         
 664  2194 Guntis Buks             1976                          Corratec       2:22:55   +1:05:17  17,6  543         
 665  1066 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:23:57   +1:06:19  17,5  539         
 666  1983 Mareks Kavickis         1976                                         2:23:58   +1:06:20  17,5  539         
 667  1996 Deniss Kovalevskis      1981 Multiklubs               GT             2:24:12   +1:06:34  17,4  538         
 668  2209 Pēteris Tamužs          1984 Rīga                     Giant          2:24:22   +1:06:44  17,4  537         
 669  2867 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    2:24:27   +1:06:49  17,4  537         
 670  1248 Reinis Pētersons        1976 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:24:42   +1:07:04  17,4  536         
 671  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           2:24:54   +1:07:16  17,3  535         
 672  1512 Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                                   2:25:12   +1:07:34  17,3  534         
 673  2492 Ēriks Strods            1990                                         2:25:17   +1:07:39  17,3  534         
 674  1518 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Felt           2:25:18   +1:07:40  17,3  534         
 675  2112 Jānis Zariņš            1985                          Merida         2:25:44   +1:08:06  17,2  532         
 676  2095 Kaspars Vārpiņš         1982 Siekalnieki              Giant          2:26:00   +1:08:22  17,2  531         
 677  2042 Gatis Pabērzs           1976 A-Priedes                               2:26:01   +1:08:23  17,2  531         
 678  2247 Aigars Āboliņš          1984 Līgatne                  Merida         2:26:11   +1:08:33  17,2  531         
 679  2752 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:26:37   +1:08:59  17,1  529         
 680  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            2:26:47   +1:09:09  17,1  528         
 681  2227 Artis Sēja              1979 Zaube                    Merida         2:27:10   +1:09:32  17,1  527         
 682  1547 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 VLR                      KTM            2:27:21   +1:09:43  17,1  526         
 683  1362 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:27:24   +1:09:46  17,0  526         
 684  1380 Gvido Arnītis           1984 Multiklubs               Merida         2:27:34   +1:09:56  17,0  526         
 685  2097 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:28:26   +1:10:48  16,9  523         
 686  1364 Kaspars Āboliņš         1979                                         2:28:29   +1:10:51  16,9  522         
 687  1536 Arnis Rūķis             1979 naskis.lv                Giant          2:28:31   +1:10:53  16,9  522         
 688  1354 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:28:38   +1:11:00  16,9  522         
 689  2233 Jānis Kārkliņš          1984 Sigulda                  Scott          2:28:40   +1:11:02  16,9  522         
 690  1985 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:28:42   +1:11:04  16,9  522         
 691  1998 Andis Kozlovskis        1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:28:45   +1:11:07  16,9  521         
 692  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           2:28:50   +1:11:12  16,9  521         
 693  1999 Andris Krauja           1981 Dzīvo labi               ZZK            2:29:20   +1:11:42  16,8  519         
 694  1699 Kaspars Dergačs         1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       2:29:26   +1:11:48  16,8  519         
 695  1835 Nikolajs Hļevnojs       1986                                         2:29:39   +1:12:01  16,8  518         
 696  1827 Edgars Krasņikovs       1979 forma2.lv                Head           2:29:46   +1:12:08  16,8  518         
 697  1965 Pāvels Illarionovs      1988 Darba rezerves           Giant          2:29:54   +1:12:16  16,8  517         
 698  2165 Jānis Skrastiņš         1979                          Scott          2:30:41   +1:13:03  16,7  515         
 699  1941 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977                                         2:31:05   +1:13:27  16,6  513         
 700  2139 Pēteris Kalniņš         1985                                         2:31:20   +1:13:42  16,6  512         
 701  1428 Roberts Āboliņš         1983 RJK-Eriņi                               2:31:54   +1:14:16  16,5  511         
 702  1730 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:32:07   +1:14:29  16,5  510         
 703  1345 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:32:36   +1:14:58  16,5  508         
 704  2079 Gatis Stašulis          1987                          Scott          2:32:45   +1:15:07  16,4  508         
 705  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           2:32:47   +1:15:09  16,4  508         
 706  1292 Gints Švalkovskis       1977                          Cube           2:32:52   +1:15:14  16,4  507         
 707  2141 Dzintars Krauklis       1981 Latvijas Enerģija                       2:33:30   +1:15:52  16,4  505         
 708  1233 Edgars Lācis            1984                          GT             2:33:50   +1:16:12  16,3  504         
 709  2237 Rihards Timma           1984 Rīga                     Kelly's        2:33:55   +1:16:17  16,3  504         
 710  1903 Konstantīns Agafonovs   1983 Dzelzs kājas             Cube           2:34:01   +1:16:23  16,3  504         
 711  1791 Mihails Ratjkovs        1981 mtb.lv                   Author         2:34:12   +1:16:34  16,3  503         
 712  1697 Ainārs Liepa            1980                          Scott          2:34:27   +1:16:49  16,3  502         
 713  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:35:05   +1:17:27  16,2  500         
 714  2009 Jurģis Ķikulis          1984 a222                     Merida         2:35:52   +1:18:14  16,1  498         
 715  1415 Nauris Vārpiņš          1980                          Panther        2:36:30   +1:18:52  16,1  496         
 716  2162 Imants Sakss            1978                          Rockmashine    2:37:07   +1:19:29  16,0  494         
 717  1958 Māris Grīnvalds         1979 kreisie.lv                              2:37:56   +1:20:18  15,9  491         
 718  1620 Toms Beinerts           1987 ezergribiesi.lv                         2:38:15   +1:20:37  15,9  490         
 719  1328 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:39:19   +1:21:41  15,8  487         
 720  1565 Vladislavs Šackis       1988                          Scott          2:39:35   +1:21:57  15,7  486         
 721  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         2:40:18   +1:22:40  15,7  484         
 722  1844 Uldis Tīlišķis          1980 Fastum                                  2:40:26   +1:22:48  15,7  483         
 723  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             2:41:30   +1:23:52  15,6  480         
 724  1951 Jānis Gailis            1982                          Scott          2:42:02   +1:24:24  15,5  479         
 725  1953 Ģirts Ginters           1982                          Merida         2:44:11   +1:26:33  15,3  472         
 726  2086 Ivars Šulcs             1980                          Corratec       2:45:55   +1:28:17  15,1  467         
 727  2265 Kirils Prohorenko       1983 Mārupe Team BTE          Merida         2:46:00   +1:28:22  15,1  467         
 728  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:46:12   +1:28:34  15,1  467         
 729  1834 Pēteris Strautiņš       1986                                         2:48:28   +1:30:50  14,9  460         
 730  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:48:38   +1:31:00  14,9  460         
 731  1677 Edgars Šulcs            1977                          Merida         2:48:43   +1:31:05  14,9  460         
 732  2892 Ingus Banis             1979                                         2:50:17   +1:32:39  14,7  455         
 733  1959 Raimonds Groza          1980 NP Properties                           2:51:07   +1:33:29  14,7  453         
 734  2264 Jānis Smits             1981 Mārupe Team BTE          Cube           2:51:22   +1:33:44  14,7  453         
 735  2087 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:51:23   +1:33:45  14,7  452         
 736  1900 Jānis Priedītis         1986 stavgruzi.lv             STK            2:55:25   +1:37:47  14,3  442         
 737  2241 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976 Salaspils                Gary Fisher    2:55:38   +1:38:00  14,3  442         
 738  2261 Oskars Bauers           1986 Rīga                     Scott          2:56:05   +1:38:27  14,3  440         
 739  2286 Kaspars Ozoliņš         1986 Rīga                                    2:57:58   +1:40:20  14,1  436         
 740  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       2:58:28   +1:40:50  14,1  435         
 741  1932 Marts Bungše            1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Giant          2:59:31   +1:41:53  14,0  432         
 742  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         3:05:05   +1:47:27  13,6  419         
 743  1391 Andris Vīnakmens        1985 MTB Ventbetons           Trek           3:05:24   +1:47:46  13,5  418         
 744  3121 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Rockmashine    3:09:31   +1:51:53  13,2  409         
 745  1868 Māris Miķītis           1981                          Wheeler        3:10:59   +1:53:21  13,1  406         
 746  1009 Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                3:13:49   +1:56:11  13,0  400         
 747  1725 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            3:16:08   +1:58:30  12,8  395         
 748  1760 Edmunds Ābelītis        1981 Lattelecom                              3:23:16   +2:05:38  12,3  381         
 749  2134 Artūrs Gothards         1985 kreisie.lv               Scott          3:29:58   +2:12:20  12,0  369         

T W 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    708  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:31:15             27,6  1000        
 2    788  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:41:45   +0:10:30  24,7  896         
 3    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:45:04   +0:13:49  23,9  868         
 4    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:48:41   +0:17:26  23,1  839         
 5    1107 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                               1:48:49   +0:17:34  23,1  838         
 6    885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:49:16   +0:18:01  23,0  835         
 7    1092 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:52:06   +0:20:51  22,4  814         
 8    1179 Kristīne Leite          1980 Burusports Team          Head           1:56:02   +0:24:47  21,7  786         
 9    1077 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:56:05   +0:24:50  21,7  786         
 10   1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:57:10   +0:25:55  21,5  778         
 11   2279 Inga Mauliņa            1981 Ikšķile                  Felt           2:00:13   +0:28:58  20,9  759         
 12   1117 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:00:58   +0:29:43  20,8  754         
 13   1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       2:01:27   +0:30:12  20,7  751         
 14   1508 Anete Pošiva            1983 velotrenini.lv                          2:02:02   +0:30:47  20,6  747         
 15   2133 Līga Glazere            1986                          Corratec       2:02:12   +0:30:57  20,6  746         
 16   993  Dace Minikoviča         1984 Vides fakti                             2:02:22   +0:31:07  20,5  745         
 17   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           2:03:59   +0:32:44  20,3  735         
 18   1244 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Merida         2:04:19   +0:33:04  20,2  734         
 19   1231 Lauma Uzija             1976 GEZe                     Trek           2:04:57   +0:33:42  20,1  730         
 20   1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           2:04:58   +0:33:43  20,1  730         
 21   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       2:05:20   +0:34:05  20,1  728         
 22   1135 Agnese Fogele           1977 GEZE team                Trek           2:05:34   +0:34:19  20,0  726         
 23   1197 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Burusports Team          Commencial     2:06:05   +0:34:50  19,9  723         
 24   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:06:50   +0:35:35  19,8  719         
 25   1226 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Corratec       2:07:51   +0:36:36  19,7  713         
 26   1538 Laura Smukule           1992 Smiltene                 KHS            2:07:56   +0:36:41  19,6  713         
 27   2084 Linda Šlēziņa           1982 MTB Cēsis                Giant          2:09:04   +0:37:49  19,5  706         
 28   1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       2:10:51   +0:39:36  19,2  697         
 29   1227 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:10:54   +0:39:39  19,2  697         
 30   1421 Ilze Zēbolde            1984 Nordi                    Kellys         2:11:02   +0:39:47  19,2  696         
 31   1243 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements             Merida         2:11:03   +0:39:48  19,2  696         
 32   1288 Līga Zālīte             1981 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Specialized    2:12:11   +0:40:56  19,0  690         
 33   2000 Undīne Kravale-Vīduša   1984                          Triumph        2:12:11   +0:40:56  19,0  690         
 34   2257 Dace Muižniece          1985 Rīga                     Giant          2:12:42   +0:41:27  18,9  687         
 35   2705 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis            Scott          2:13:14   +0:41:59  18,9  684         
 36   1189 Edīte Garda             1993 Tandēms II                              2:13:33   +0:42:18  18,8  683         
 37   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:13:41   +0:42:26  18,8  682         
 38   1432 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:13:49   +0:42:34  18,8  681         
 39   1286 Ilze Šīmane             1980                                         2:14:06   +0:42:51  18,7  680         
 40   1275 Karīna Makare           1981                                         2:14:12   +0:42:57  18,7  679         
 41   1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           2:14:27   +0:43:12  18,7  678         
 42   1155 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:14:27   +0:43:12  18,7  678         
 43   1410 Kaiva Pēča              1979 VW-Valmiera                             2:15:10   +0:43:55  18,6  675         
 44   1519 Anete Zvirbule          1985                          Corratec       2:15:45   +0:44:30  18,5  672         
 45   1253 Ilze Urtāne             1976 Siguldietis              Anlen          2:16:09   +0:44:54  18,5  670         
 46   1517 Konstance Kalniņa       1981 Artileria                Ideal          2:17:00   +0:45:45  18,3  666         
 47   1096 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             2:17:12   +0:45:57  18,3  665         
 48   1749 Antra Malniece          1983 VentEko                                 2:17:25   +0:46:10  18,3  664         
 49   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:18:12   +0:46:57  18,2  660         
 50   1305 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             2:18:50   +0:47:35  18,1  657         
 51   1265 Ivita Matisova          1985 Lattelecom                              2:18:56   +0:47:41  18,1  656         
 52   1266 Līva Daukste            1987 A-Team                   Trek           2:20:22   +0:49:07  17,9  650         
 53   1659 Līga Neilande           1980                          Merida         2:20:33   +0:49:18  17,9  649         
 54   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:20:47   +0:49:32  17,8  648         
 55   1850 Elīna Sedleniece        1988                                         2:20:48   +0:49:33  17,8  648         
 56   1235 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:21:23   +0:50:08  17,8  645         
 57   1763 Līva Veliņa             1978 Lattelecom                              2:21:24   +0:50:09  17,8  645         
 58   1237 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                 Focus          2:21:57   +0:50:42  17,7  642         
 59   1344 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:22:04   +0:50:49  17,7  642         
 60   2072 Kristīne Silajeva       1984                          Merida         2:22:28   +0:51:13  17,6  640         
 61   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       2:23:02   +0:51:47  17,6  637         
 62   1847 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi                                2:23:33   +0:52:18  17,5  635         
 63   1312 Dace Rozenberga         1980 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Cube           2:23:43   +0:52:28  17,5  634         
 64   1628 Marta Leitāne           1988 Dzelzs Bite                             2:23:45   +0:52:30  17,5  634         
 65   2174 Aija Valtmane           1980 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:23:49   +0:52:34  17,5  634         
 66   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            2:23:49   +0:52:34  17,5  634         
 67   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           2:23:55   +0:52:40  17,5  634         
 68   1650 Kristīne Savicka        1993                                         2:24:00   +0:52:45  17,5  633         
 69   2230 Elīna Vīksna            1986 Nordea                                  2:24:01   +0:52:46  17,4  633         
 70   1928 Rūta Bērziņa            1983                          Felt           2:24:07   +0:52:52  17,4  633         
 71   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:24:31   +0:53:16  17,4  631         
 72   1319 Inga Pelša              1979                          Schwinn        2:24:45   +0:53:30  17,4  630         
 73   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:25:10   +0:53:55  17,3  628         
 74   1542 Līva Vītola             1983 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           2:25:41   +0:54:26  17,2  626         
 75   1301 Anna Rancāne            1979 FMS                      Focus          2:27:23   +0:56:08  17,0  619         
 76   1890 Zane Buliņa             1986 Multiklubs               Merida         2:27:34   +0:56:19  17,0  618         
 77   1534 Linda Zagorska          1985 Lielvārde                Merida         2:27:44   +0:56:29  17,0  617         
 78   2137 Laura Indrāne           1986                                         2:27:51   +0:56:36  17,0  617         
 79   1682 Paula Rudzīte           1993                                         2:28:22   +0:57:07  16,9  615         
 80   1809 Anete Frīdenšteina-Brīdiņa
                                   1985                          Giant          2:28:40   +0:57:25  16,9  613         
 81   2103 Lība Viškere            1991                                         2:28:43   +0:57:28  16,9  613         
 82   2136 Lelde Grāvīte           1984 Radi un draugi                          2:28:47   +0:57:32  16,9  613         
 83   1685 Marta Rudzīte           1986                                         2:29:37   +0:58:22  16,8  609         
 84   1317 Lita Pazane             1976                                         2:29:43   +0:58:28  16,8  609         
 85   1335 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka PRO         GT             2:29:47   +0:58:32  16,8  609         
 86   1801 Elīze Anna Stūre        1990                          Ghost          2:29:51   +0:58:36  16,8  608         
 87   1981 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:30:02   +0:58:47  16,7  608         
 88   1904 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa 1982 Nordea Banka                            2:30:42   +0:59:27  16,7  605         
 89   2143 Kristīne Kravcova       1982 Direktoru skola                         2:32:37   +1:01:22  16,5  597         
 90   1554 Evija Lokmane           1980                          Focus          2:32:38   +1:01:23  16,5  597         
 91   1945 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                                  2:32:41   +1:01:26  16,5  597         
 92   1705 Ginta Aizstrauta        1984 SEB Banka                Focus          2:32:53   +1:01:38  16,4  596         
 93   1797 Linda Brumele           1992                          Giant          2:33:12   +1:01:57  16,4  595         
 94   2135 Ieva Grauduma           1992                          Giant          2:34:36   +1:03:21  16,3  590         
 95   1796 Dārta Rudi              1993 Sigulda                  RM             2:34:43   +1:03:28  16,2  589         
 96   1986 Iveta Kirilova          1986 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:34:51   +1:03:36  16,2  589         
 97   1688 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:36:07   +1:04:52  16,1  584         
 98   1232 Māra Vēliņa             1984 SEB banka                KHT            2:36:18   +1:05:03  16,1  583         
 99   2109 Aija Voitkeviča         1986                                         2:36:19   +1:05:04  16,1  583         
 100  2249 Santa Zaļaiskalns       1986 Rīga                     Comencial      2:37:00   +1:05:45  16,0  581         
 101  2080 Daiga Stepiņa           1980 Susuri                   Merida         2:37:17   +1:06:02  16,0  580         
 102  1404 Inga Bleidele           1978 Moments                  ZZK            2:37:19   +1:06:04  16,0  580         
 103  1675 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:38:18   +1:07:03  15,9  576         
 104  2280 Liene Nagle             1986 Valmiera                 Merida         2:38:33   +1:07:18  15,8  575         
 105  1960 Līga Grundšteine        1984                          Merida         2:38:48   +1:07:33  15,8  574         
 106  1676 Agnese Bertrama         1983 Venta Laiks              Giant          2:38:51   +1:07:36  15,8  574         
 107  1339 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:39:19   +1:08:04  15,8  572         
 108  1340 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:39:19   +1:08:04  15,8  572         
 109  1444 Aiga Dudele             1987                                         2:39:32   +1:08:17  15,7  571         
 110  1714 Aija Poga               1988                                         2:40:08   +1:08:53  15,7  569         
 111  1845 Līga Tīlišķe            1982 Fastum                                  2:40:26   +1:09:11  15,7  568         
 112  1690 Linda Baumerte          1981                          Scott          2:41:39   +1:10:24  15,5  564         
 113  1378 Agnese Lakševica        1989 Uexkull                  Merida         2:41:57   +1:10:42  15,5  563         
 114  1812 Elīza Ventaskrasta      1988                          ZZK            2:43:39   +1:12:24  15,3  557         
 115  2015 Linda Liberte           1982                          Giant          2:44:01   +1:12:46  15,3  556         
 116  1917 Kristiāna Beriņa        1990                                         2:44:49   +1:13:34  15,2  553         
 117  1716 Edīte Skrebele          1982                                         2:45:11   +1:13:56  15,2  552         
 118  1500 Elīna Sēja              1983 2 meža annas             Merida         2:45:20   +1:14:05  15,2  551         
 119  2008 Ilva Ķikule             1987 a222                     Merida         2:45:59   +1:14:44  15,1  549         
 120  2218 Liene Mušperte          1979 Geze                     Trek           2:46:12   +1:14:57  15,1  549         
 121  2734 Madara Šneidere         1992                                         2:47:25   +1:16:10  15,0  545         
 122  1461 Elīna Šmite             1982 Imeria                   Trek           2:47:34   +1:16:19  15,0  544         
 123  1672 Randija Riekstiņa       1980 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Scott          2:47:55   +1:16:40  15,0  543         
 124  2144 Zanda Krūkle            1992                                         2:48:44   +1:17:29  14,9  540         
 125  2145 Elīna Krūkle            1986                                         2:48:46   +1:17:31  14,9  540         
 126  2038 Zaiga Osāne             1985                          Corratec       2:50:31   +1:19:16  14,7  535         
 127  1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:51:08   +1:19:53  14,7  533         
 128  2130 Dace Ernstsone          1986 Nordea Banka             UMF            2:54:14   +1:22:59  14,4  523         
 129  2077 Elīna Sniega            1987                                         2:54:54   +1:23:39  14,4  521         
 130  1927 Līva Brūdere            1987 A-Team                   Specialized    2:56:41   +1:25:26  14,2  516         
 131  1425 Evija Reinika           1979 Lattelecom                              2:58:16   +1:27:01  14,1  511         
 132  1561 Inese Zemiša            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:58:39   +1:27:24  14,1  510         
 133  1773 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:00:33   +1:29:18  13,9  505         
 134  2125 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         3:02:11   +1:30:56  13,8  500         
 135  2013 Aiva Lāce               1985 Coca-Cola Hellenic       GT             3:04:32   +1:33:17  13,6  494         
 136  1689 Una Zvingule            1985 Kuldīga                  Orbea          3:05:12   +1:33:57  13,6  492         
 137  1873 Elīna Pudāne            1979                          GT             3:06:33   +1:35:18  13,5  489         
 138  1994 Baiba Kopmane           1982                                         3:09:40   +1:38:25  13,2  481         
 139  2196 Liene Jermolajeva       1983 Vitamax                                 3:10:21   +1:39:06  13,2  479         
 140  2028 Astra Mazā              1987                                         3:11:23   +1:40:08  13,1  476         
 141  1715 Liene Jenča             1982                                         3:11:23   +1:40:08  13,1  476         
 142  1869 Aija Miķīte             1980                          King fox       3:11:36   +1:40:21  13,1  476         
 143  1931 Aija Bula               1987                                         3:12:41   +1:41:26  13,0  473         
 144  1724 Marta Kaļķis            1991                                         3:16:08   +1:44:53  12,8  465         
 145  2267 Linda Judeika           1987 Valmiera                 KHS            3:19:56   +1:48:41  12,6  456         
 146  1521 Agnese Olekša           1992 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:20:55   +1:49:40  12,5  454         
 147  2049 Sandra Platniece        1984                                         3:29:10   +1:57:55  12,0  436         
 148  2714 Dace Bankava            1978 Nordea Banka                            3:30:25   +1:59:10  11,9  433         
 149  2037 Raimonda Omule          1987 NP Properties                           3:55:03   +2:23:48  10,7  388         

T W-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:44:10             24,1  1000        
 2    1010 Dace Fūrmane            1971 VW Valmiera              KTM            1:46:09   +0:01:59  23,7  981         
 3    1618 Dina Zobena             1975                                         2:05:42   +0:21:32  20,0  828         
 4    1132 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:06:19   +0:22:09  19,9  824         
 5    1186 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       2:07:25   +0:23:15  19,7  817         
 6    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:09:58   +0:25:48  19,3  801         
 7    1823 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969 Savējie                  Giant          2:10:59   +0:26:49  19,2  795         
 8    1190 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:12:32   +0:28:22  19,0  785         
 9    1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         2:14:08   +0:29:58  18,7  776         
 10   1329 Liene Konopacka         1971 Talsi                    Fuji           2:17:28   +0:33:18  18,3  757         
 11   1729 Linda Raituma           1972 Arfiline                                2:18:53   +0:34:43  18,1  750         
 12   1315 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sportland                Trek           2:19:49   +0:35:39  18,0  745         
 13   2078 Ilze Staša              1969 VRS                      Superior       2:23:27   +0:39:17  17,5  726         
 14   1541 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:27:05   +0:42:55  17,1  708         
 15   1968 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Scott          2:27:27   +0:43:17  17,0  706         
 16   1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:27:40   +0:43:30  17,0  705         
 17   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:30:47   +0:46:37  16,7  690         
 18   1348 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:31:48   +0:47:38  16,6  686         
 19   1481 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:34:38   +0:50:28  16,2  673         
 20   1665 Kristīne Jansone        1975 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:34:55   +0:50:45  16,2  672         
 21   1450 Irēna Cepliša           1965                          Giant          2:35:59   +0:51:49  16,1  667         
 22   1460 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:36:27   +0:52:17  16,1  665         
 23   1692 Ingrīda Birkante        1965 FMS                      Giant          2:36:31   +0:52:21  16,1  665         
 24   2067 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:39:40   +0:55:30  15,7  652         
 25   1459 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:40:40   +0:56:30  15,6  648         
 26   2879 Inguna Kupča            1969                          Fuji           2:41:05   +0:56:55  15,6  646         
 27   1357 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:41:49   +0:57:39  15,5  643         
 28   1445 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:42:42   +0:58:32  15,4  640         
 29   1337 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:44:28   +1:00:18  15,3  633         
 30   1948 Linda Egle              1975                                         2:47:17   +1:03:07  15,0  622         
 31   1992 Inita Koļesņikova       1974 Digger                                  2:51:06   +1:06:56  14,7  608         
 32   2066 Inese Repele            1975 GEZE team                Trek           2:54:38   +1:10:28  14,4  596         
 33   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:54:53   +1:10:43  14,4  595         
 34   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:58:27   +1:14:17  14,1  583         
 35   2955 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               3:01:21   +1:17:11  13,8  574         
 36   1436 Inese Pētersone         1973 Kaimiņi                  Schwinn        3:02:02   +1:17:52  13,8  572         
 37   1395 Ieva Šķobe              1973 Darba rezerves           Rockmachine    3:03:10   +1:19:00  13,7  568         
 38   1772 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:04:14   +1:20:04  13,6  565         
 39   1921 Linda Blūma             1970                          Corratec       3:09:04   +1:24:54  13,3  550         
 40   1698 Indra Pumpure           1970 Vecdaugava                              3:12:32   +1:28:22  13,0  541         
 41   1424 Inta Belova             1971                          Merida         3:18:11   +1:34:01  12,7  525         
 42   2268 Ineta Judeika           1966 Valmiera                 Fuji           3:21:52   +1:37:42  12,4  516         

T W-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            2:02:36             20,5  1000        
 2    1264 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:07:34   +0:04:58  19,7  961         
 3    1257 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:15:53   +0:13:17  18,5  902         
 4    2039 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:18:00   +0:15:24  18,2  888         
 5    1431 Ineta Siliņa            1962                          BH             2:18:26   +0:15:50  18,2  885         
 6    1299 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:23:27   +0:20:51  17,5  854         
 7    1781 Vija Velika             1950 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:27:17   +0:24:41  17,1  832         
 8    1306 Anastasija Vīksne       1954 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:29:46   +0:27:10  16,8  818         
 9    1373 Dace Martinsone         1960 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Focus          2:51:12   +0:48:36  14,7  716         

T M-35 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:17:45             32,4  1000        
 2    503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:17:47   +0:00:02  32,3  999         
 3    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:20:25   +0:02:40  31,3  966         
 4    564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:20:36   +0:02:51  31,2  964         
 5    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:21:05   +0:03:20  31,0  958         
 6    2954 Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:21:24   +0:03:39  30,9  955         
 7    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:21:26   +0:03:41  30,9  954         
 8    532  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Velo-2                   Merida         1:22:04   +0:04:19  30,7  947         
 9    530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:22:15   +0:04:30  30,6  945         
 10   2871 Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:22:29   +0:04:44  30,5  942         
 11   525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:22:46   +0:05:01  30,4  939         
 12   637  Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis                           1:24:30   +0:06:45  29,8  920         
 13   1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:25:01   +0:07:16  29,6  914         
 14   685  Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Trek           1:25:23   +0:07:38  29,5  910         
 15   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:26:04   +0:08:19  29,2  903         
 16   541  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Specialized    1:26:07   +0:08:22  29,2  902         
 17   554  Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:26:25   +0:08:40  29,1  899         
 18   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:09   +0:09:24  28,9  892         
 19   576  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:27:10   +0:09:25  28,9  891         
 20   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:28:45   +0:11:00  28,3  876         
 21   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:29:29   +0:11:44  28,1  868         
 22   548  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Om shanti                Focus          1:29:40   +0:11:55  28,1  867         
 23   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:29:44   +0:11:59  28,0  866         
 24   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:30:19   +0:12:34  27,9  860         
 25   3085 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC group                               1:30:29   +0:12:44  27,8  859         
 26   661  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:30:40   +0:12:55  27,7  857         
 27   773  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:30:45   +0:13:00  27,7  856         
 28   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:31:04   +0:13:19  27,6  853         
 29   753  Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            1:31:10   +0:13:25  27,6  852         
 30   569  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:31:12   +0:13:27  27,6  852         
 31   632  Agris Vilde             1973                          Kellys         1:31:40   +0:13:55  27,4  848         
 32   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:31:48   +0:14:03  27,4  846         
 33   609  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Focus          1:31:53   +0:14:08  27,4  846         
 34   766  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:32:03   +0:14:18  27,3  844         
 35   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:32:21   +0:14:36  27,2  841         
 36   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:32:32   +0:14:47  27,2  840         
 37   588  Dainis Ozols            1966                          Giant          1:32:44   +0:14:59  27,1  838         
 38   2195 Uģis Mitrevics          1967 Sigulda                  Trek           1:32:47   +0:15:02  27,1  837         
 39   618  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:32:52   +0:15:07  27,1  837         
 40   814  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:33:22   +0:15:37  26,9  832         
 41   711  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms                  Focus          1:33:39   +0:15:54  26,9  830         
 42   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:33:58   +0:16:13  26,8  827         
 43   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:34:01   +0:16:16  26,8  826         
 44   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:34:03   +0:16:18  26,7  826         
 45   622  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:34:07   +0:16:22  26,7  826         
 46   681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:34:11   +0:16:26  26,7  825         
 47   2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             1:34:11   +0:16:26  26,7  825         
 48   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:34:15   +0:16:30  26,7  824         
 49   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:34:19   +0:16:34  26,7  824         
 50   746  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                                         1:34:28   +0:16:43  26,6  823         
 51   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:34:36   +0:16:51  26,6  821         
 52   687  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:34:41   +0:16:56  26,6  821         
 53   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:36:06   +0:18:21  26,2  809         
 54   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:36:21   +0:18:36  26,1  806         
 55   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:36:41   +0:18:56  26,0  804         
 56   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:36:49   +0:19:04  26,0  803         
 57   841  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:36:50   +0:19:05  26,0  802         
 58   863  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:37:02   +0:19:17  25,9  801         
 59   2541 Aivars Duklavs          1973 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:37:27   +0:19:42  25,8  797         
 60   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:37:29   +0:19:44  25,8  797         
 61   887  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:37:30   +0:19:45  25,8  797         
 62   1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:37:38   +0:19:53  25,8  796         
 63   1726 Jānis Brakovskis        1967 AKC MTB team                            1:37:43   +0:19:58  25,7  795         
 64   1476 Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         1:37:54   +0:20:09  25,7  794         
 65   889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:38:02   +0:20:17  25,7  793         
 66   680  Igors Pāže              1968                          Corratec       1:38:03   +0:20:18  25,7  792         
 67   893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:38:21   +0:20:36  25,6  790         
 68   721  Māris Perševics         1966 Mapers Tukums            Cube           1:38:49   +0:21:04  25,5  786         
 69   860  Edgars Priede           1974                                         1:39:09   +0:21:24  25,4  784         
 70   810  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:39:11   +0:21:26  25,4  783         
 71   726  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:39:27   +0:21:42  25,3  781         
 72   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:39:35   +0:21:50  25,3  780         
 73   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:39:50   +0:22:05  25,2  778         
 74   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:40:01   +0:22:16  25,1  777         
 75   724  Valts Līcis             1969 Cēsis                    Cube           1:40:22   +0:22:37  25,1  774         
 76   947  Andis Losis             1974 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Cube           1:40:24   +0:22:39  25,0  774         
 77   725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:40:49   +0:23:04  24,9  771         
 78   892  Ginters Kalniņš         1969                          Giant          1:40:52   +0:23:07  24,9  770         
 79   862  Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:40:53   +0:23:08  24,9  770         
 80   817  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:40:55   +0:23:10  24,9  770         
 81   901  Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:41:03   +0:23:18  24,9  769         
 82   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:41:12   +0:23:27  24,9  768         
 83   838  Gints Miezītis          1967                          Dema           1:41:33   +0:23:48  24,8  765         
 84   865  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:41:34   +0:23:49  24,8  765         
 85   768  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:41:58   +0:24:13  24,7  762         
 86   783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:42:26   +0:24:41  24,6  759         
 87   944  Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            1:42:36   +0:24:51  24,5  757         
 88   1369 Bruno Broks             1974                          KTM            1:42:37   +0:24:52  24,5  757         
 89   982  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:42:38   +0:24:53  24,5  757         
 90   1567 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:42:45   +0:25:00  24,5  756         
 91   2739 Askolds Kapralovs       1968                                         1:42:47   +0:25:02  24,5  756         
 92   853  Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           1:42:50   +0:25:05  24,5  756         
 93   2950 Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:42:53   +0:25:08  24,4  755         
 94   2188 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:42:59   +0:25:14  24,4  754         
 95   998  Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      1:43:04   +0:25:19  24,4  754         
 96   874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:43:24   +0:25:39  24,3  751         
 97   1443 Ģirts Eliass            1966 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:43:27   +0:25:42  24,3  751         
 98   1466 Reinis Zobens           1975                                         1:43:28   +0:25:43  24,3  751         
 99   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:43:35   +0:25:50  24,3  750         
 100  775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:43:47   +0:26:02  24,2  749         
 101  624  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:44:04   +0:26:19  24,2  747         
 102  614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:44:09   +0:26:24  24,1  746         
 103  996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:44:14   +0:26:29  24,1  745         
 104  738  Māris Markuss           1970 Piebalga                 Giant          1:44:18   +0:26:33  24,1  745         
 105  1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:44:25   +0:26:40  24,1  744         
 106  1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:44:26   +0:26:41  24,1  744         
 107  823  Neils Sniedziņš         1969 AKC MTB Team             Tomac          1:44:59   +0:27:14  24,0  740         
 108  904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:45:06   +0:27:21  23,9  739         
 109  1576 Artis Dobulis           1975 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Trek           1:45:31   +0:27:46  23,8  736         
 110  770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:45:44   +0:27:59  23,8  735         
 111  1041 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:45:47   +0:28:02  23,8  734         
 112  936  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:46:07   +0:28:22  23,7  732         
 113  780  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:46:32   +0:28:47  23,6  729         
 114  976  Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:46:34   +0:28:49  23,6  729         
 115  710  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:46:37   +0:28:52  23,6  729         
 116  1088 Jānis Gaikis            1970 Hawaii Express           Scott          1:46:40   +0:28:55  23,6  728         
 117  1016 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          1:46:46   +0:29:01  23,6  728         
 118  935  Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:46:57   +0:29:12  23,5  726         
 119  1964 Romualds Ignatjevs      1969 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:47:16   +0:29:31  23,4  724         
 120  995  Aivis Gailītis          1969 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Dema           1:47:35   +0:29:50  23,4  722         
 121  1381 Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           MBK            1:47:37   +0:29:52  23,4  722         
 122  910  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:47:41   +0:29:56  23,4  722         
 123  922  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:47:42   +0:29:57  23,3  721         
 124  898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:47:46   +0:30:01  23,3  721         
 125  1007 Jānis Bičevskis         1972                          Cube           1:47:48   +0:30:03  23,3  721         
 126  1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:48:16   +0:30:31  23,2  718         
 127  848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:48:22   +0:30:37  23,2  717         
 128  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:48:29   +0:30:44  23,2  716         
 129  1034 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:48:50   +0:31:05  23,1  714         
 130  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          1:49:37   +0:31:52  22,9  709         
 131  873  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:49:50   +0:32:05  22,9  707         
 132  980  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:50:03   +0:32:18  22,8  706         
 133  1025 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:50:04   +0:32:19  22,8  706         
 134  1158 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:50:06   +0:32:21  22,8  706         
 135  1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:50:12   +0:32:27  22,8  705         
 136  1125 Edmunds Vanags          1974 Venta Laiks              Corratec       1:50:32   +0:32:47  22,7  703         
 137  919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:50:40   +0:32:55  22,7  702         
 138  1831 Modris Krauja           1967                                         1:50:56   +0:33:11  22,7  700         
 139  765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:51:31   +0:33:46  22,5  697         
 140  2014 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot               Pantera        1:51:39   +0:33:54  22,5  696         
 141  778  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:51:58   +0:34:13  22,5  694         
 142  1555 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975 Ikšķile                  Corratec       1:52:02   +0:34:17  22,4  693         
 143  953  Ingus Niedra            1972                          Trek           1:52:04   +0:34:19  22,4  693         
 144  1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:52:39   +0:34:54  22,3  690         
 145  1013 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:52:51   +0:35:06  22,3  688         
 146  1101 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:53:36   +0:35:51  22,1  684         
 147  2074 Lauris Sipovičs         1969                                         1:53:51   +0:36:06  22,1  682         
 148  3127 Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          1:53:53   +0:36:08  22,1  682         
 149  977  Artis Zariņš            1967 Otrā elpa                Wheeler        1:54:02   +0:36:17  22,0  681         
 150  1108 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:54:05   +0:36:20  22,0  681         
 151  702  Vents Lībeks            1970 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Corratec       1:54:24   +0:36:39  22,0  679         
 152  1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         1:54:35   +0:36:50  21,9  678         
 153  1377 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:54:54   +0:37:09  21,9  676         
 154  942  Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:54:57   +0:37:12  21,9  676         
 155  978  Jānis Tērauds           1971                          Corratec       1:54:58   +0:37:13  21,9  676         
 156  1642 Emīls Sīpols            1969                          Corratec       1:55:04   +0:37:19  21,9  675         
 157  2060 Verners Pumpurs         1968                                         1:55:11   +0:37:26  21,8  675         
 158  1458 Kalvis Bisnieks         1968                          Dema           1:55:27   +0:37:42  21,8  673         
 159  3129 Ardis Markss            1966 Eforma                   Specialized    1:55:33   +0:37:48  21,8  672         
 160  1166 Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:55:37   +0:37:52  21,7  672         
 161  1488 Ivars Vanadziņš         1974                                         1:55:54   +0:38:09  21,7  670         
 162  1052 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:55:58   +0:38:13  21,7  670         
 163  877  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:56:06   +0:38:21  21,7  669         
 164  2303 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:56:14   +0:38:29  21,6  668         
 165  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:56:31   +0:38:46  21,6  667         
 166  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           1:56:37   +0:38:52  21,6  666         
 167  1020 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE                     Trek           1:56:38   +0:38:53  21,6  666         
 168  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:56:45   +0:39:00  21,5  665         
 169  1160 Gints Āboliņš           1968 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Giant          1:56:50   +0:39:05  21,5  665         
 170  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         1:56:53   +0:39:08  21,5  665         
 171  1050 Edmunds Grauds          1968 T.I.T.Ī.                 Scott          1:57:16   +0:39:31  21,4  663         
 172  1214 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:57:23   +0:39:38  21,4  662         
 173  1883 Andris Brīvulis         1975                          Ghost          1:57:24   +0:39:39  21,4  662         
 174  2131 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         1:57:57   +0:40:12  21,3  659         
 175  950  Ainārs Mačivka          1970                          Commencial     1:58:09   +0:40:24  21,3  658         
 176  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           1:58:21   +0:40:36  21,2  656         
 177  1660 Normunds Čaklis         1975                                         1:58:36   +0:40:51  21,2  655         
 178  1602 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 Smiltene                 Superior       1:59:00   +0:41:15  21,1  653         
 179  3120 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Āgenskalns               Cube           1:59:03   +0:41:18  21,1  653         
 180  1099 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:59:10   +0:41:25  21,1  652         
 181  1967 Igors Jakovecs          1969                                         1:59:18   +0:41:33  21,1  651         
 182  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:59:23   +0:41:38  21,1  651         
 183  3105 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          1:59:30   +0:41:45  21,0  650         
 184  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:59:37   +0:41:52  21,0  649         
 185  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:59:37   +0:41:52  21,0  649         
 186  1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       1:59:42   +0:41:57  21,0  649         
 187  1775 Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:59:44   +0:41:59  21,0  649         
 188  1573 Sergejs Strogonovs      1973                          Trek           2:00:06   +0:42:21  20,9  647         
 189  1225 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:00:19   +0:42:34  20,9  646         
 190  1625 Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         2:00:22   +0:42:37  20,9  645         
 191  1136 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          2:00:33   +0:42:48  20,9  644         
 192  2199 Māris Birzulis          1975 Burusports               Head           2:00:37   +0:42:52  20,8  644         
 193  1148 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:00:42   +0:42:57  20,8  644         
 194  1193 Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       2:01:18   +0:43:33  20,7  640         
 195  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         2:01:25   +0:43:40  20,7  640         
 196  1906 Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          2:01:34   +0:43:49  20,7  639         
 197  1384 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            2:01:49   +0:44:04  20,6  638         
 198  818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       2:02:12   +0:44:27  20,6  636         
 199  1109 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                2:02:24   +0:44:39  20,5  635         
 200  1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           2:02:38   +0:44:53  20,5  634         
 201  2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       2:02:54   +0:45:09  20,5  632         
 202  1330 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Superior       2:03:02   +0:45:17  20,4  631         
 203  1105 Aldis Gavars            1969                          Trek           2:03:13   +0:45:28  20,4  631         
 204  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:03:14   +0:45:29  20,4  630         
 205  2245 Raivo Freibergs         1975 Cēsis                    Felt           2:03:27   +0:45:42  20,4  629         
 206  1531 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:03:52   +0:46:07  20,3  627         
 207  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:03:52   +0:46:07  20,3  627         
 208  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          2:03:57   +0:46:12  20,3  627         
 209  2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           2:03:57   +0:46:12  20,3  627         
 210  1366 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:04:01   +0:46:16  20,3  626         
 211  937  Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       2:04:17   +0:46:32  20,2  625         
 212  1165 Ivars Maurāns           1975                                         2:04:30   +0:46:45  20,2  624         
 213  1234 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:04:36   +0:46:51  20,2  623         
 214  1832 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          2:04:51   +0:47:06  20,1  622         
 215  1786 Juris Stanka            1966                                         2:05:02   +0:47:17  20,1  621         
 216  2746 Ēriks Mikštas           1967 Prometals                KTM            2:05:14   +0:47:29  20,1  620         
 217  1036 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          2:05:21   +0:47:36  20,1  620         
 218  1504 Dmitrijs Podlubnijs     1971                          GT             2:05:27   +0:47:42  20,0  619         
 219  2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       2:05:34   +0:47:49  20,0  619         
 220  1085 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:05:35   +0:47:50  20,0  619         
 221  1509 Didzis Skrodelis        1973 Sigulda                  Cannondale     2:05:38   +0:47:53  20,0  618         
 222  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        2:05:44   +0:47:59  20,0  618         
 223  2960 Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Lilaste                                 2:05:49   +0:48:04  20,0  617         
 224  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:05:57   +0:48:12  20,0  617         
 225  3115 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:06:01   +0:48:16  19,9  616         
 226  1501 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota                   Giant          2:06:29   +0:48:44  19,9  614         
 227  1923 Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       2:06:30   +0:48:45  19,9  614         
 228  1163 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      2:06:32   +0:48:47  19,9  614         
 229  2022 Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         2:06:35   +0:48:50  19,9  614         
 230  1217 Valters Silanaglis      1975                          Scott          2:06:36   +0:48:51  19,9  614         
 231  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          2:07:02   +0:49:17  19,8  612         
 232  2551 Vilnis Naglis           1966                          GT             2:07:44   +0:49:59  19,7  608         
 233  1115 Roberts Maļcevs         1969                                         2:08:09   +0:50:24  19,6  606         
 234  2290 Haralds Ludbāržs        1975 Rīga                     GT             2:08:25   +0:50:40  19,6  605         
 235  1242 Uldis Kupčs             1967 Savējais                                2:09:01   +0:51:16  19,5  602         
 236  1612 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       2:09:34   +0:51:49  19,4  600         
 237  1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           2:09:53   +0:52:08  19,4  598         
 238  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       2:10:08   +0:52:23  19,3  597         
 239  1810 Mārtiņš Ķemme           1972                          Corratec       2:10:27   +0:52:42  19,3  596         
 240  2966 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     2:10:41   +0:52:56  19,2  594         
 241  1717 Kārlis Soika            1974                                         2:10:58   +0:53:13  19,2  593         
 242  1661 Ilmārs Jansons          1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Scott          2:11:09   +0:53:24  19,2  592         
 243  1164 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Siguldietis              GT             2:12:06   +0:54:21  19,0  588         
 244  1637 Ziedonis Pēlmanis       1971 VW-Valmiera                             2:12:07   +0:54:22  19,0  588         
 245  1215 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express           Scott          2:12:18   +0:54:33  19,0  587         
 246  1515 Jānis Ūdris             1969 Smiltene                 BH             2:12:24   +0:54:39  19,0  587         
 247  2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  2:12:31   +0:54:46  19,0  586         
 248  1970 Uldis Jansons           1969 4.vienība                GT             2:12:38   +0:54:53  18,9  586         
 249  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:12:39   +0:54:54  18,9  586         
 250  1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:12:52   +0:55:07  18,9  585         
 251  1441 Jānis Gulbis            1970                          Giant          2:13:45   +0:56:00  18,8  581         
 252  1674 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           2:13:47   +0:56:02  18,8  581         
 253  1393 Viesturs Zauls          1969                                         2:13:49   +0:56:04  18,8  581         
 254  1549 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:13:57   +0:56:12  18,8  580         
 255  1982 Egīls Kaužēns           1970 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:14:09   +0:56:24  18,7  579         
 256  2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               2:14:32   +0:56:47  18,7  577         
 257  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:14:45   +0:57:00  18,7  576         
 258  1980 Andris Katkovskis       1970 Mežaciems                               2:14:46   +0:57:01  18,6  576         
 259  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            2:14:48   +0:57:03  18,6  576         
 260  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:14:55   +0:57:10  18,6  576         
 261  2158 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:15:04   +0:57:19  18,6  575         
 262  1043 Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          Corratec       2:15:21   +0:57:36  18,6  574         
 263  1979 Arnis Kalnups           1971                                         2:15:32   +0:57:47  18,5  573         
 264  1188 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:15:58   +0:58:13  18,5  571         
 265  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         2:15:59   +0:58:14  18,5  571         
 266  2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         2:16:10   +0:58:25  18,5  570         
 267  1833 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          2:16:15   +0:58:30  18,4  570         
 268  1439 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:17:07   +0:59:22  18,3  567         
 269  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:17:45   +1:00:00  18,2  564         
 270  1426 Ivars Bārbals           1967 Andrea-Agel              Wheeler        2:18:17   +1:00:32  18,2  562         
 271  1894 Aivars Šaukuns          1974                          Merida         2:18:23   +1:00:38  18,2  561         
 272  1539 Raimonds Polacenko      1969 3M                                      2:18:28   +1:00:43  18,1  561         
 273  1655 Vilnis Priedītis        1968 Sportlat                                2:18:47   +1:01:02  18,1  560         
 274  1276 Māris Brokāns           1972 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Ghost          2:19:42   +1:01:57  18,0  556         
 275  1861 Valdis Porietis         1968                                         2:19:53   +1:02:08  18,0  555         
 276  970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            2:21:25   +1:03:40  17,8  549         
 277  2229 Viesturs Dāvidsons      1971 Rīga                     Felt           2:21:29   +1:03:44  17,8  549         
 278  1627 Mārtiņš Bergmanis       1975 Easy riders              Cube           2:21:31   +1:03:46  17,8  549         
 279  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:21:42   +1:03:57  17,7  548         
 280  1356 Jānis Leinerts          1974 RIX                      ZZK            2:21:48   +1:04:03  17,7  548         
 281  2242 Aivars Purītis          1973 Salaspils                GIANT          2:21:58   +1:04:13  17,7  547         
 282  1902 Gints Pumpurs           1975                          Cube           2:22:18   +1:04:33  17,7  546         
 283  1422 Guntis Cerbulis         1975                          Scott          2:22:20   +1:04:35  17,7  546         
 284  1610 Andis Lūsis             1968                          Scott          2:22:34   +1:04:49  17,6  545         
 285  1862 Gundars Porietis        1966                                         2:22:51   +1:05:06  17,6  544         
 286  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:22:58   +1:05:13  17,6  543         
 287  2146 Gundars Kūlups          1974                          Fuji           2:23:01   +1:05:16  17,6  543         
 288  1811 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Trek           2:23:36   +1:05:51  17,5  541         
 289  1510 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:23:52   +1:06:07  17,5  540         
 290  2065 Ainārs Reinolds         1975                          GT             2:24:31   +1:06:46  17,4  538         
 291  2138 Normunds Irbe           1972                          Trek           2:24:36   +1:06:51  17,4  537         
 292  2011 Jānis Lauris            1975 A-Team                   Orbea          2:25:16   +1:07:31  17,3  535         
 293  1804 Jānis Zuments           1969                          Merida         2:25:25   +1:07:40  17,3  534         
 294  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  2:25:36   +1:07:51  17,3  533         
 295  1839 Jānis Raups             1970                                         2:25:40   +1:07:55  17,2  533         
 296  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            2:26:09   +1:08:24  17,2  531         
 297  1200 Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:26:42   +1:08:57  17,1  529         
 298  1988 Kaspars Klefelds        1975                          Trek           2:26:49   +1:09:04  17,1  529         
 299  1350 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:27:30   +1:09:45  17,0  527         
 300  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         2:27:49   +1:10:04  17,0  525         
 301  2238 Bruno Rožkalns          1972 Bruno moto               Scott          2:28:00   +1:10:15  17,0  525         
 302  1670 Jānis Ronis             1969                          Merida         2:28:10   +1:10:25  17,0  524         
 303  1885 Jānis Biernis           1966                          Dema           2:28:16   +1:10:31  16,9  524         
 304  1322 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:29:04   +1:11:19  16,9  521         
 305  715  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           2:29:21   +1:11:36  16,8  520         
 306  2115 Reinis Znatnajs         1973                          Giant          2:29:47   +1:12:02  16,8  519         
 307  1860 Māris Skukovskis        1966                                         2:29:59   +1:12:14  16,8  518         
 308  1061 Ariks Lūsis             1966 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:30:01   +1:12:16  16,7  518         
 309  1971 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:31:50   +1:14:05  16,5  512         
 310  2179 Normunds Kravalis       1970 Fastum                                  2:31:54   +1:14:09  16,5  511         
 311  1977 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:32:39   +1:14:54  16,5  509         
 312  2299 Valdis Vēveris          1969 VLR                      Corratec       2:33:11   +1:15:26  16,4  507         
 313  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          2:34:13   +1:16:28  16,3  504         
 314  2222 Kaspars Skrābāns        1970 Piņķi                    Cube           2:34:49   +1:17:04  16,2  502         
 315  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:35:17   +1:17:32  16,2  500         
 316  2512 Jānis Irbe              1967 Rīga                     GT             2:35:42   +1:17:57  16,1  499         
 317  2153 Uģis Mihnevics          1975                          Corratec       2:36:29   +1:18:44  16,1  496         
 318  1993 Vjačeslavs Konahins     1975                          Cross          2:36:39   +1:18:54  16,0  496         
 319  2035 Dmitrijs Nazarovs       1974                                         2:38:49   +1:21:04  15,8  489         
 320  1808 Normunds Ronis          1967                          Giant          2:39:10   +1:21:25  15,8  488         
 321  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         2:39:50   +1:22:05  15,7  486         
 322  1790 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                                         2:39:51   +1:22:06  15,7  486         
 323  2532 Agris Bērziņš           1970 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Hipoint        2:41:06   +1:23:21  15,6  482         
 324  1081 Juris Tērauds           1974                          Corratec       2:45:54   +1:28:09  15,1  468         
 325  1813 Ēriks Jurevskis         1975                          Cube           2:49:13   +1:31:28  14,8  459         
 326  2236 Normunds Bļasāns        1969 Ķekavas nov.             Scott          2:52:56   +1:35:11  14,5  449         
 327  1969 Dzintars Jankus         1968                                         2:57:50   +1:40:05  14,1  437         
 328  1414 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Specialized    3:00:00   +1:42:15  14    431         
 329  1761 Jānis Zandarts          1975 Lattelecom                              3:04:32   +1:46:47  13,6  421         
 330  1864 Māris Livčāns           1971                                         3:23:03   +2:05:18  12,4  382         
 331  1327 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             3:38:14   +2:20:29  11,5  356         

T M-45 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:26:23             29,1  1000        
 2    693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:26:28   +0:00:05  29,1  999         
 3    747  Guntis Kozilāns         1965 RK Velo                  Trek           1:27:34   +0:01:11  28,7  986         
 4    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:27:55   +0:01:32  28,6  982         
 5    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:28:51   +0:02:28  28,3  972         
 6    585  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:29:33   +0:03:10  28,1  964         
 7    1448 Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 Veloclub                 JVC            1:29:37   +0:03:14  28,1  963         
 8    612  Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Merida         1:29:56   +0:03:33  28,0  960         
 9    596  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:31:20   +0:04:57  27,5  945         
 10   1783 Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       1:31:35   +0:05:12  27,5  943         
 11   2182 Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:31:41   +0:05:18  27,4  942         
 12   600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:32:24   +0:06:01  27,2  934         
 13   638  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:32:36   +0:06:13  27,2  932         
 14   1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:33:06   +0:06:43  27,0  927         
 15   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:33:16   +0:06:53  27,0  926         
 16   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:33:19   +0:06:56  27,0  925         
 17   741  Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Cube           1:33:30   +0:07:07  26,9  923         
 18   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:33:30   +0:07:07  26,9  923         
 19   611  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:33:33   +0:07:10  26,9  923         
 20   684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:33:36   +0:07:13  26,9  922         
 21   573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:33:58   +0:07:35  26,8  919         
 22   714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:34:51   +0:08:28  26,5  910         
 23   793  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:36:36   +0:10:13  26,0  894         
 24   682  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:36:56   +0:10:33  25,9  891         
 25   878  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:38:26   +0:12:03  25,6  877         
 26   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:41:43   +0:15:20  24,7  849         
 27   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:41:44   +0:15:21  24,7  849         
 28   729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:42:16   +0:15:53  24,6  844         
 29   870  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:43:09   +0:16:46  24,4  837         
 30   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:43:11   +0:16:48  24,4  837         
 31   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:43:33   +0:17:10  24,3  834         
 32   959  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:43:34   +0:17:11  24,3  834         
 33   657  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:44:35   +0:18:12  24,0  825         
 34   812  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:45:23   +0:19:00  23,9  819         
 35   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:45:54   +0:19:31  23,7  815         
 36   921  Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:46:03   +0:19:40  23,7  814         
 37   999  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:46:31   +0:20:08  23,6  810         
 38   903  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:46:44   +0:20:21  23,6  809         
 39   1570 Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:47:48   +0:21:25  23,3  801         
 40   2733 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:47:52   +0:21:29  23,3  800         
 41   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:48:17   +0:21:54  23,2  797         
 42   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:48:24   +0:22:01  23,2  796         
 43   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:49:01   +0:22:38  23,1  792         
 44   962  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:49:25   +0:23:02  23,0  789         
 45   2129 Aigars Eniņš            1964                          Trek           1:50:51   +0:24:28  22,7  779         
 46   1044 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       1:51:07   +0:24:44  22,6  777         
 47   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:51:41   +0:25:18  22,5  773         
 48   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:51:46   +0:25:23  22,5  772         
 49   1152 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         1:52:01   +0:25:38  22,4  771         
 50   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:53:39   +0:27:16  22,1  760         
 51   1022 Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Trek           1:53:52   +0:27:29  22,1  758         
 52   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:54:35   +0:28:12  21,9  753         
 53   943  Andris Ozols            1961 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:55:21   +0:28:58  21,8  748         
 54   1151 Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:55:42   +0:29:19  21,7  746         
 55   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:55:53   +0:29:30  21,7  745         
 56   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         1:56:01   +0:29:38  21,7  744         
 57   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         1:56:10   +0:29:47  21,6  743         
 58   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           1:56:15   +0:29:52  21,6  743         
 59   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:56:53   +0:30:30  21,5  739         
 60   1360 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:57:11   +0:30:48  21,5  737         
 61   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:57:39   +0:31:16  21,4  734         
 62   1087 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           1:57:54   +0:31:31  21,3  732         
 63   2088 Normunds Talcis         1962                          Giant          1:58:16   +0:31:53  21,3  730         
 64   1520 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       2:01:57   +0:35:34  20,6  708         
 65   2255 Jānis Engers            1964 Baloži                   Merida         2:02:00   +0:35:37  20,6  708         
 66   1212 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   2:02:06   +0:35:43  20,6  707         
 67   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           2:02:21   +0:35:58  20,5  706         
 68   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            2:03:31   +0:37:08  20,4  699         
 69   2235 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrāces pag.            Viper          2:04:50   +0:38:27  20,1  691         
 70   1429 Juris Pūpols            1962 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       2:05:25   +0:39:02  20,0  688         
 71   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              2:05:48   +0:39:25  20,0  686         
 72   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         2:07:49   +0:41:26  19,7  675         
 73   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:08:31   +0:42:08  19,6  672         
 74   2151 Māris Mednis            1963 Mednis                   Pro race       2:08:31   +0:42:08  19,6  672         
 75   2271 Jānis Bērziņš           1964 Rīga                     Trek           2:10:15   +0:43:52  19,3  663         
 76   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         2:11:57   +0:45:34  19,0  654         
 77   1268 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965                                         2:14:16   +0:47:53  18,7  643         
 78   1209 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:14:19   +0:47:56  18,7  643         
 79   2244 Andris Puga             1964                                         2:16:03   +0:49:40  18,5  634         
 80   1624 Aivars Zāģers           1961                          Demo           2:17:34   +0:51:11  18,3  627         
 81   1887 Vilmārs Zeme            1961                          Ghost          2:17:49   +0:51:26  18,2  626         
 82   1310 Juris Stašulis          1961 Bieriņi2010              Scott          2:19:30   +0:53:07  18,0  619         
 83   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  2:20:32   +0:54:09  17,9  614         
 84   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:21:02   +0:54:39  17,8  612         
 85   1669 Gints Ronis             1965                          Merida         2:22:40   +0:56:17  17,6  605         
 86   1553 Andris Ozols            1964 Fastum                   Merida         2:23:04   +0:56:41  17,6  603         
 87   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            2:23:50   +0:57:27  17,5  600         
 88   1104 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:23:51   +0:57:28  17,5  600         
 89   1836 Aigars Vorza            1962                          Merida         2:23:58   +0:57:35  17,5  600         
 90   2026 Māris Maļinovskis       1965                          GT             2:25:01   +0:58:38  17,3  595         
 91   1879 Andrejs Goba            1965 Smiltene                 Merida         2:26:00   +0:59:37  17,2  591         
 92   1249 Andris Reiters          1965                          Corratec       2:27:12   +1:00:49  17,1  586         
 93   1545 Arnis Bajārs            1964 Fastum                   GT             2:29:28   +1:03:05  16,8  577         
 94   1990 Juris Kmins             1961                          GT             2:33:52   +1:07:29  16,3  561         
 95   1740 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:39:44   +1:13:21  15,7  540         
 96   1922 Vladimirs Bobovičs      1964 NP Properties                           2:43:18   +1:16:55  15,4  528         

T M-50 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    562  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Dart           1:26:01             29,2  1000        
 2    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:29:38   +0:03:37  28,1  959         
 3    641  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Burusports Team          Cube           1:34:08   +0:08:07  26,7  913         
 4    3130 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:39:13   +0:13:12  25,3  866         
 5    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:39:43   +0:13:42  25,2  862         
 6    744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:40:28   +0:14:27  25,0  856         
 7    2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:44:11   +0:18:10  24,1  825         
 8    1607 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           1:44:53   +0:18:52  24,0  820         
 9    920  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:45:36   +0:19:35  23,8  814         
 10   761  Jānis Grīslis           1960                                         1:45:42   +0:19:41  23,8  813         
 11   1452 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms II               Orbea          1:45:45   +0:19:44  23,8  813         
 12   1358 Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Sportiņš                 Scott          1:49:36   +0:23:35  22,9  784         
 13   954  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:49:45   +0:23:44  22,9  783         
 14   939  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:50:16   +0:24:15  22,8  780         
 15   1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:50:30   +0:24:29  22,8  778         
 16   1386 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:54:42   +0:28:41  21,9  749         
 17   1033 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:55:08   +0:29:07  21,8  747         
 18   1130 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:55:11   +0:29:10  21,8  746         
 19   1182 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:55:22   +0:29:21  21,8  745         
 20   1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       1:56:08   +0:30:07  21,6  740         
 21   2057 Juris Priednieks        1958 RK Velo                  Corratec       1:56:20   +0:30:19  21,6  739         
 22   1139 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:57:06   +0:31:05  21,5  734         
 23   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:57:21   +0:31:20  21,4  732         
 24   1180 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:58:28   +0:32:27  21,2  726         
 25   1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:59:50   +0:33:49  21,0  717         
 26   994  Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       2:01:59   +0:35:58  20,6  705         
 27   1122 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 AC/DC Team               Cube           2:02:12   +0:36:11  20,6  703         
 28   2160 Juris Rēfelds           1958                          Merida         2:04:11   +0:38:10  20,2  692         
 29   1204 Jānis Gaigals           1960                          GT             2:05:25   +0:39:24  20,0  685         
 30   2081 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Giant          2:05:53   +0:39:52  20,0  683         
 31   1090 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports Team                         2:06:23   +0:40:22  19,9  680         
 32   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        2:06:29   +0:40:28  19,9  680         
 33   951  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        2:08:30   +0:42:29  19,6  669         
 34   1220 Jānis Buls              1959 Tandēms II                              2:09:43   +0:43:42  19,4  663         
 35   1399 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:10:24   +0:44:23  19,3  659         
 36   1511 Guntars Martinovs       1959                          Focus          2:12:35   +0:46:34  19,0  648         
 37   1238 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            2:12:47   +0:46:46  18,9  647         
 38   1828 Edvīns Lācis            1960                          GT             2:12:48   +0:46:47  18,9  647         
 39   1638 Andrejs Šmeļkovs        1958 "Braucot garām"          Rockmachine    2:19:07   +0:53:06  18,1  618         
 40   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         2:23:44   +0:57:43  17,5  598         
 41   1909 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:29:06   +1:03:05  16,9  576         
 42   1558 Dainis Krasts           1958                          ZZK            2:29:10   +1:03:09  16,8  576         
 43   3552 Jānis Lavrinovičs       1956 Rīga                     ZZK            2:30:27   +1:04:26  16,7  571         
 44   2092 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:34:51   +1:08:50  16,2  555         

T M-55 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    649  Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            GT             1:33:50             26,8  1000        
 2    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:34:39   +0:00:49  26,6  991         
 3    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:36:43   +0:02:53  26,0  970         
 4    737  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:40:16   +0:06:26  25,1  935         
 5    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:42:08   +0:08:18  24,6  918         
 6    875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:42:26   +0:08:36  24,6  916         
 7    864  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:46:54   +0:13:04  23,5  877         
 8    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:47:59   +0:14:09  23,3  868         
 9    824  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:48:08   +0:14:18  23,3  867         
 10   900  Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:48:17   +0:14:27  23,2  866         
 11   991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:50:39   +0:16:49  22,7  848         
 12   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:51:45   +0:17:55  22,5  839         
 13   1142 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:56:22   +0:22:32  21,6  806         
 14   2200 Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:58:36   +0:24:46  21,2  791         
 15   1162 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 1                Giant          1:59:24   +0:25:34  21,1  785         
 16   1623 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           2:03:26   +0:29:36  20,4  760         
 17   1599 Vladimirs Kļavnieks     1951                          Focus          2:03:47   +0:29:57  20,3  758         
 18   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:04:27   +0:30:37  20,2  753         
 19   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:07:29   +0:33:39  19,7  736         
 20   1636 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           2:13:58   +0:40:08  18,8  700         
 21   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:24:00   +0:50:10  17,5  651         
 22   2971 Andis Upītis-Upenieks   1953                          Scott          2:27:16   +0:53:26  17,1  637         
 23   1696 Andrejs Ritenis         1955                          Merida         2:41:48   +1:07:58  15,5  579         

T M-60 42000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:38:57             25,4  1000        
 2    799  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:41:47   +0:02:50  24,7  972         
 3    847  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:46:06   +0:07:09  23,7  932         
 4    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:51:58   +0:13:01  22,5  883         
 5    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       2:02:58   +0:24:01  20,4  804         
 6    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:05:32   +0:26:35  20,0  788         
 7    1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          2:06:02   +0:27:05  19,9  785         
 8    1681 Zigurds Kaliksons       1939                                         2:16:02   +0:37:05  18,5  727         
 9    1427 Jānis Šķēps             1938                          Dema           2:16:42   +0:37:45  18,4  723         
 10   1930 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          2:17:19   +0:38:22  18,3  720         
 11   1822 Vilnis Ķude             1944                          Giant          2:17:21   +0:38:24  18,3  720         
 12   1298 Jānis Broks             1950                          KTM            2:19:45   +0:40:48  18,0  708         
 13   1433 Ivars Rozenbergs        1949 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Giant          2:19:45   +0:40:48  18,0  708         
 14   1430 Edvīns Mitāns           1939                          Trek           2:21:20   +0:42:23  17,8  700         
 15   2062 Juris Purcāns           1943                          ZZK            2:21:53   +0:42:56  17,7  697         
 16   1442 Andis Sirmais           1948 LGS                      Hasa           2:28:26   +0:49:29  16,9  666         
 17   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         2:34:48   +0:55:51  16,2  639         
 18   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:43:46   +1:04:49  15,3  604         

W-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:35:10             25,1  1000        
 2    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:43:58   +0:08:48  23,7  946         
 3    179  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:58:15   +0:23:05  21,8  870