Izdrukāt...

2. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 17.06.2010 21:28

M-14 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:26:37             24,9  1000        
 2    1030 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:30:38   +0:04:01  23,8  955         
 3    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:31:16   +0:04:39  23,6  949         
 4    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:34:34   +0:07:57  22,8  915         
 5    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:35:58   +0:09:21  22,5  902         
 6    1240 Atis Heinols            1996 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:40:13   +0:13:36  21,5  864         
 7    1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:44:58   +0:18:21  20,5  825         
 8    1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:48:03   +0:21:26  19,9  801         
 9    1851 Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:50:03   +0:23:26  19,6  787         
 10   1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              1:51:03   +0:24:26  19,4  779         
 11   1195 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:51:34   +0:24:57  19,3  776         
 12   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    1:51:57   +0:25:20  19,2  773         
 13   2521 Aivis Tretjaks          1997 Rīga                     Giant          1:52:21   +0:25:44  19,2  770         
 14   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:54:19   +0:27:42  18,8  757         
 15   1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         1:57:28   +0:30:51  18,3  737         
 16   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           1:58:24   +0:31:47  18,2  731         
 17   1326 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežaciems                GT             1:59:45   +0:33:08  18,0  723         
 18   1544 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             2:00:15   +0:33:38  17,9  720         
 19   1551 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži               Ideal          2:00:34   +0:33:57  17,9  718         
 20   1720 Ričards Brūveris        1997                                         2:01:48   +0:35:11  17,7  711         
 21   1271 Helvijs Niedra          1997                          Cube           2:02:43   +0:36:06  17,6  705         
 22   1667 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:03:07   +0:36:30  17,5  703         
 23   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         2:03:54   +0:37:17  17,4  699         
 24   1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     2:04:01   +0:37:24  17,4  698         
 25   1818 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:05:32   +0:38:55  17,2  689         
 26   1819 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:06:16   +0:39:39  17,1  685         
 27   1537 Lotārs Zariņš           1996 Otrā elpa                               2:06:53   +0:40:16  17,0  682         
 28   2432 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:07:09   +0:40:32  16,9  681         
 29   1318 Andris Šnore            1997                          Giant          2:08:26   +0:41:49  16,8  674         
 30   1304 Niks Lūsis              1997 Fastum                   KHS            2:09:06   +0:42:29  16,7  670         
 31   2451 Oskars Tilgass          1996 ezergribiesi.lv          Giant          2:09:43   +0:43:06  16,6  667         
 32   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  2:09:49   +0:43:12  16,6  667         
 33   1293 Rihards Laganovskis     1996                          ZZK            2:09:52   +0:43:15  16,6  666         
 34   1880 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltenes novads         Corratec       2:10:15   +0:43:38  16,5  665         
 35   2437 Elvis Sinijs            1997 no brakes                Felt           2:11:16   +0:44:39  16,4  659         
 36   2140 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996 SK Reflex                Head           2:11:18   +0:44:41  16,4  659         
 37   2393 Julians Isajevs         1998 RRS                      Specialized    2:15:26   +0:48:49  15,9  639         
 38   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         2:16:24   +0:49:47  15,8  635         
 39   1910 Sandis Āboliņš          1996 Vaidava                  XB3            2:19:16   +0:52:39  15,5  621         
 40   1552 Žans Lonšakovs          1996 Veloclub                 Author         2:20:07   +0:53:30  15,4  618         
 41   1933 Anrijs Bungše           1997 Reflex                   Rockmashine    2:20:34   +0:53:57  15,3  616         
 42   2539 Pēteris Ķikuts          1997 Smiltene                                2:22:06   +0:55:29  15,2  609         
 43   1686 Fēlikss Riekstiņš       1996                          Scott          2:25:17   +0:58:40  14,8  596         
 44   2412 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:27:36   +1:00:59  14,6  586         
 45   2427 Roberts Poriņš          1998                          Merida         2:31:44   +1:05:07  14,2  570         
 46   2376 Rinalds Bringa          1997 no brakes                Giant          2:38:16   +1:11:39  13,6  547         
 47   2385 Niklāvs Geidāns         1997 no brakes                Scott          2:46:40   +1:20:03  12,9  519         

W-16 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    749  Linda Fūrmane           1996 VW-Valmiera                             1:32:44             23,2  1000        
 2    988  Rūta Brakovska          1997 AKC MTB Team                            1:43:04   +0:10:20  20,9  899         
 3    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:52:18   +0:19:34  19,2  825         
 4    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           1:55:30   +0:22:46  18,7  802         
 5    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:01:37   +0:28:53  17,7  762         
 6    1313 Rasa Lūse               1995 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:10:54   +0:38:10  16,5  708         
 7    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:11:41   +0:38:57  16,4  704         
 8    2156 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:12:02   +0:39:18  16,3  702         
 9    2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:19:37   +0:46:53  15,4  664         
 10   1780 Elizabete Veismane      1994 Ikšķile                                 2:32:54   +1:00:10  14,1  606         
 11   2434 Elīna Sauka             1997 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            2:49:35   +1:16:51  12,7  546         

M-16 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:14:57             28,8  1000        
 2    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:14:57             28,8  1000        
 3    526  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:16:03   +0:01:06  28,4  985         
 4    571  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:18:54   +0:03:57  27,3  949         
 5    2496 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:19:04   +0:04:07  27,3  947         
 6    1703 Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 RRS                      Corratec       1:20:33   +0:05:36  26,8  930         
 7    2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:21:40   +0:06:43  26,4  917         
 8    1701 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms II                              1:21:43   +0:06:46  26,4  917         
 9    580  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:22:46   +0:07:49  26,0  905         
 10   561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:23:37   +0:08:40  25,8  896         
 11   719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:24:09   +0:09:12  25,6  890         
 12   591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:24:30   +0:09:33  25,5  886         
 13   630  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     1:24:43   +0:09:46  25,4  884         
 14   616  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RRS                                     1:25:31   +0:10:34  25,2  876         
 15   1764 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Tandēms I                               1:26:10   +0:11:13  25,0  869         
 16   816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:26:51   +0:11:54  24,8  862         
 17   1765 Artis Birznieks         1994 Tandēms II                              1:27:21   +0:12:24  24,7  858         
 18   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:27:41   +0:12:44  24,6  854         
 19   1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:27:51   +0:12:54  24,5  853         
 20   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:29:26   +0:14:29  24,1  838         
 21   894  Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:30:17   +0:15:20  23,9  830         
 22   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:57   +0:18:00  23,2  806         
 23   786  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:33:28   +0:18:31  23,1  801         
 24   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:33:50   +0:18:53  23,0  798         
 25   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:33:53   +0:18:56  23,0  798         
 26   1973 Martins Kalējs          1995 Kuldīga                  Felt           1:35:07   +0:20:10  22,7  787         
 27   1029 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Renda                    Corratec       1:35:35   +0:20:38  22,5  784         
 28   1584 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 RRS-Rīga                 Univega        1:36:04   +0:21:07  22,4  780         
 29   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:36:07   +0:21:10  22,4  779         
 30   789  Mairis Markuss          1994 Piebalga                 GT             1:36:59   +0:22:02  22,2  772         
 31   2510 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:37:38   +0:22:41  22,1  767         
 32   1766 Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms II                              1:39:08   +0:24:11  21,7  756         
 33   1259 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms I                               1:40:10   +0:25:13  21,5  748         
 34   2403 Emīls Krams             1994                          Merida         1:42:18   +0:27:21  21,1  732         
 35   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:42:19   +0:27:22  21,1  732         
 36   784  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:42:49   +0:27:52  21,0  728         
 37   2470 Arnis Zecmanis          1995 Ventspils SK Spars                      1:43:08   +0:28:11  20,9  726         
 38   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:43:19   +0:28:22  20,9  725         
 39   1045 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves           American Eagle 1:45:33   +0:30:36  20,4  710         
 40   1475 Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            1:46:30   +0:31:33  20,2  703         
 41   1086 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:47:20   +0:32:23  20,1  698         
 42   2327 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:47:40   +0:32:43  20,0  696         
 43   1523 Kārlis Mārtiņš Briedis  1994                          Merida         1:49:32   +0:34:35  19,7  684         
 44   2216 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            1:50:40   +0:35:43  19,5  677         
 45   1640 Mārcis Gavars           1994                          Trek           1:54:07   +0:39:10  18,9  656         
 46   2425 Toms Plažio             1995                          Trek           1:54:26   +0:39:29  18,8  654         
 47   2341 Ralfs-Jānis Punāns      1995                                         1:58:35   +0:43:38  18,2  632         
 48   2461 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 Smiltene                 Head           1:58:55   +0:43:58  18,1  630         
 49   1468 Roberts Ramanis         1994 Vides fakti                             1:59:01   +0:44:04  18,1  629         
 50   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           1:59:02   +0:44:05  18,1  629         
 51   2033 Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      Scott          1:59:46   +0:44:49  18,0  625         
 52   2529 Aleksandrs Petrakovs    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:00:30   +0:45:33  17,9  621         
 53   2025 Arvīds Majors           1994                                         2:02:04   +0:47:07  17,6  614         
 54   1683 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994                          Merida         2:03:23   +0:48:26  17,5  607         
 55   2384 Niklāvs Gailis          1995 RRS Tukums               Fuji           2:07:45   +0:52:48  16,9  586         
 56   2400 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          2:08:08   +0:53:11  16,8  584         
 57   1956 Kristians Grants        1995                          Sensa          2:08:58   +0:54:01  16,7  581         
 58   2557 Rolands Zvaigzne        1995 Ikšķile                                 2:09:11   +0:54:14  16,7  580         
 59   2390 Sandis Iesmiņš          1994                          Felt           2:09:48   +0:54:51  16,6  577         
 60   2537 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Rīga                                    2:10:46   +0:55:49  16,5  573         
 61   1017 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          2:12:18   +0:57:21  16,3  566         
 62   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:13:25   +0:58:28  16,1  561         
 63   1687 Jurģis Kozinda          1995                          Merida         2:13:28   +0:58:31  16,1  561         
 64   1435 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:14:17   +0:59:20  16,0  558         
 65   2549 Nils Turauskis          1995 Sigulda                  Trek           2:17:06   +1:02:09  15,7  546         
 66   1897 Alvis Grantiņš          1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:22:50   +1:07:53  15,1  524         
 67   1896 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:24:01   +1:09:04  14,9  520         
 68   2538 Niklāvs Lizbovskis      1994 Rīga                                    2:27:55   +1:12:58  14,6  506         
 69   2329 Toms Āboltiņš           1995 SKII Naukšēni                           2:33:19   +1:18:22  14,0  488         
 70   2044 Jānis Pāže              1994                          Giant          2:35:55   +1:20:58  13,8  480         
 71   2433 Jānis Saliņš            1995                                         2:45:17   +1:30:20  13,0  453         

M-18 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    133  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:25:44             28,4  1000        
 2    25   Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:29:17   +0:03:33  27,7  976         
 3    89   Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:37:00   +0:11:16  26,3  928         
 4    190  Sandis Eislers          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:37:32   +0:11:48  26,2  925         
 5    170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:38:26   +0:12:42  26,1  919         
 6    222  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms DrinkMe          Merida         2:39:10   +0:13:26  26,0  915         
 7    51   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:23   +0:14:39  25,8  908         
 8    217  Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 Tandēms Drink Me         Merida         2:40:29   +0:14:45  25,7  908         
 9    70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:44:25   +0:18:41  25,1  886         
 10   75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:46:16   +0:20:32  24,8  876         
 11   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:46:53   +0:21:09  24,8  873         
 12   211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:53:11   +0:27:27  23,9  841         
 13   236  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drink me                        2:54:27   +0:28:43  23,7  835         
 14   193  Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             2:54:35   +0:28:51  23,7  834         
 15   218  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:57:48   +0:32:04  23,2  819         
 16   189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:57:52   +0:32:08  23,2  819         
 17   233  Patriks Pāvuls          1993                          Giant          3:29:25   +1:03:41  19,7  695         

M-Elite 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:19:23             29,7  1000        
 2    11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:19:25   +0:00:02  29,6  999         
 3    1    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:20:51   +0:01:28  29,3  989         
 4    12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:20:51   +0:01:28  29,3  989         
 5    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:20:55   +0:01:32  29,3  989         
 6    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:20:55   +0:01:32  29,3  989         
 7    20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:21:10   +0:01:47  29,3  987         
 8    245  Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:22:39   +0:03:16  29,0  977         
 9    8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:22:44   +0:03:21  29,0  976         
 10   10   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:22:54   +0:03:31  28,9  975         
 11   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:24:12   +0:04:49  28,7  966         
 12   28   Ernests Benhens         1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:24:22   +0:04:59  28,6  965         
 13   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:24:32   +0:05:09  28,6  964         
 14   198  Claus Crone             1978 DMK                      Cannondale     2:24:49   +0:05:26  28,5  962         
 15   186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:25:00   +0:05:37  28,5  961         
 16   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:25:05   +0:05:42  28,5  960         
 17   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:25:22   +0:05:59  28,4  958         
 18   17   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:25:27   +0:06:04  28,4  958         
 19   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:25:32   +0:06:09  28,4  957         
 20   125  Andžs Flaksis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:26:34   +0:07:11  28,2  950         
 21   26   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:26:55   +0:07:32  28,1  948         
 22   60   Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:28:45   +0:09:22  27,8  937         
 23   23   Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:29:04   +0:09:41  27,7  935         
 24   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:29:17   +0:09:54  27,7  933         
 25   31   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:29:56   +0:10:33  27,6  929         
 26   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:29:58   +0:10:35  27,6  929         
 27   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:29:59   +0:10:36  27,6  929         
 28   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:30:18   +0:10:55  27,5  927         
 29   34   Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:32:50   +0:13:27  27,0  911         
 30   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:34:26   +0:15:03  26,8  902         
 31   188  Valdis Žogota           1988 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:34:56   +0:15:33  26,7  899         
 32   55   Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:35:22   +0:15:59  26,6  897         
 33   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:35:45   +0:16:22  26,5  894         
 34   38   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:37:20   +0:17:57  26,3  885         
 35   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             2:37:41   +0:18:18  26,2  883         
 36   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:38:52   +0:19:29  26,0  877         
 37   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:39:02   +0:19:39  26,0  876         
 38   69   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:40:42   +0:21:19  25,7  867         
 39   152  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:40:53   +0:21:30  25,7  866         
 40   80   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:41:38   +0:22:15  25,6  862         
 41   68   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:41:40   +0:22:17  25,6  862         
 42   251  Jurijs Siliņēvičs       1984 mtb.lv                   Trek           2:42:26   +0:23:03  25,4  858         
 43   220  Arturs Stalidzāns       1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:42:42   +0:23:19  25,4  856         
 44   90   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:43:04   +0:23:41  25,3  854         
 45   58   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:43:15   +0:23:52  25,3  853         
 46   88   Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher    2:43:31   +0:24:08  25,3  852         
 47   63   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:43:49   +0:24:26  25,2  850         
 48   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:44:46   +0:25:23  25,1  845         
 49   204  Aigars Paegle           1981 Fans/Multipower          Merida         2:45:43   +0:26:20  24,9  841         
 50   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:46:06   +0:26:43  24,9  839         
 51   106  Andis Kursītis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:46:24   +0:27:01  24,8  837         
 52   153  Andris Matigins         1977                          Commencal      2:46:33   +0:27:10  24,8  836         
 53   247  Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Alpha Baltic             Rockmashine    2:47:01   +0:27:38  24,7  834         
 54   76   Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:48:07   +0:28:44  24,6  829         
 55   91   Andis Gailis            1976 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:48:29   +0:29:06  24,5  827         
 56   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:49:17   +0:29:54  24,4  823         
 57   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:51:28   +0:32:05  24,1  812         
 58   146  Mārtiņš Lejnieks        1983 Krustpils novads         Merida         2:52:14   +0:32:51  24,0  809         
 59   177  Jānis Garais            1984 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:52:52   +0:33:29  23,9  806         
 60   210  Ingus Siliņš            1981                                         2:54:31   +0:35:08  23,7  798         
 61   182  Artūrs Kozulis          1985                                         2:55:50   +0:36:27  23,5  792         
 62   109  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            2:56:40   +0:37:17  23,4  788         
 63   141  Gatis Lubāns            1987 Lattelecom                              2:58:01   +0:38:38  23,2  782         
 64   242  Andis Leontjevs         1981                                         2:58:51   +0:39:28  23,1  779         
 65   234  Agris Kveders           1977 Lattelecom                              2:58:53   +0:39:30  23,1  779         
 66   113  Deniss Evarts           1985                          Trek           3:02:40   +0:43:17  22,6  763         
 67   121  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team          Scott          3:02:43   +0:43:20  22,6  762         
 68   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:02:55   +0:43:32  22,6  762         
 69   123  Māris Krūze             1979 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:03:05   +0:43:42  22,6  761         
 70   158  Jānis Ūlis              1978 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          3:05:39   +0:46:16  22,3  750         
 71   164  Kaspars Eglītis         1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:05:59   +0:46:36  22,2  749         
 72   207  Dzintars Rozītis        1976 SFB                      Trek           3:06:57   +0:47:34  22,1  745         
 73   172  Jānis Zdanovskis        1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        3:08:23   +0:49:00  21,9  739         
 74   246  Jānis Vanags            1981 xRace                    Trek           3:08:53   +0:49:30  21,9  737         
 75   199  Mihals Gukovičs         1990                                         3:10:11   +0:50:48  21,7  732         
 76   174  Kristaps Rudzītis       1981 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    3:11:02   +0:51:39  21,6  729         
 77   149  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:12:27   +0:53:04  21,5  724         
 78   249  Jānis Daugaviņš         1990 Cēsis                                   3:14:45   +0:55:22  21,2  715         
 79   241  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           3:21:32   +1:02:09  20,5  691         
 80   117  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                                         3:23:03   +1:03:40  20,3  686         
 81   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:31:05   +1:11:42  19,6  660         
 82   205  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         3:32:20   +1:12:57  19,4  656         
 83   208  Māris Rudens            1976 Merks/Rockstar Energy    Corratec       3:32:36   +1:13:13  19,4  655         
 84   135  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              3:38:21   +1:18:58  18,9  638         
 85   162  Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           3:41:09   +1:21:46  18,7  630         
 86   228  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    Head           3:42:24   +1:23:01  18,6  626         
 87   107  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 VW-Valmiera              Giant          3:45:59   +1:26:36  18,3  616         
 88   138  Rolands Irklis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Cube           3:55:22   +1:35:59  17,5  592         
 89   15   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                NFL                 -     0    DNF    

W-Elite 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    49   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:38:09             26,1  1000        
 2    82   Lelde Tipāne            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:38:17   +0:00:08  26,1  999         
 3    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          3:02:19   +0:24:10  22,7  867         
 4    194  Madara Alberte          1988 Sigulda                  Cannondale     3:18:12   +0:40:03  20,8  797         
 5    129  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        3:27:33   +0:49:24  19,9  761         
 6    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         3:29:49   +0:51:40  19,7  753         
 7    181  Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 4:15:27   +1:37:18  16,2  619         

W-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    108  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS                         3:03:26             22,5  1000        
 2    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         3:31:57   +0:28:31  19,5  865         

M-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    167  Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:25:07             28,5  1000        
 2    56   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:30:06   +0:04:59  27,5  966         
 3    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:30:25   +0:05:18  27,5  964         
 4    169  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:30:48   +0:05:41  27,4  962         
 5    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:35:14   +0:10:07  26,6  934         
 6    44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:35:24   +0:10:17  26,6  933         
 7    131  Jānis Teteris           1975 Trek                     Trek           2:35:49   +0:10:42  26,5  931         
 8    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:38:11   +0:13:04  26,1  917         
 9    35   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:38:23   +0:13:16  26,1  916         
 10   27   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:40:16   +0:15:09  25,8  905         
 11   227  Māris Babris            1974 ironman.lv               Specialized    2:41:01   +0:15:54  25,7  901         
 12   59   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:43:18   +0:18:11  25,3  888         
 13   163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:44:14   +0:19:07  25,2  883         
 14   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:45:53   +0:20:46  24,9  874         
 15   161  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:46:33   +0:21:26  24,8  871         
 16   173  Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:49:05   +0:23:58  24,4  858         
 17   235  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:52:39   +0:27:32  23,9  840         
 18   243  Mārtiņš Pevko           1975 Riga Ironman Team/Merks/Rockstar
                                                                 GT             2:54:22   +0:29:15  23,7  832         
 19   99   Andris Fūrmanis         1973 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:55:27   +0:30:20  23,5  827         
 20   111  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Fans/Multipower          Giant          2:55:50   +0:30:43  23,5  825         
 21   140  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:56:31   +0:31:24  23,4  822         
 22   94   Ivars Bērsons           1971                                         2:57:21   +0:32:14  23,3  818         
 23   155  Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          2:57:35   +0:32:28  23,3  817         
 24   103  Māris Heinols           1973 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:57:52   +0:32:45  23,2  815         
 25   237  Sandis Gercāns          1973 Valmiera                 Corratec       3:02:51   +0:37:44  22,6  793         
 26   93   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         3:03:42   +0:38:35  22,5  789         
 27   100  Māris Fūrmanis          1971 VW-Valmiera              KTM            3:07:36   +0:42:29  22,0  773         
 28   157  Juris Jansons           1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Orbea          3:16:40   +0:51:33  21,0  737         
 29   124  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:23:19   +0:58:12  20,3  713         
 30   147  Raivis Terinks          1973 evelo.lv                 Corratec       3:38:36   +1:13:29  18,9  663         
 31   197  Kaspars Bāliņš          1971 Alusala                                 3:39:07   +1:14:00  18,8  662         
 32   126  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:40:37   +1:15:30  18,7  657         
 33   143  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:51:00   +1:25:53  17,9  628         

M-40 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:29:20             27,7  1000        
 2    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:34:30   +0:05:10  26,7  966         
 3    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:35:04   +0:05:44  26,6  963         
 4    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:38:52   +0:09:32  26,0  939         
 5    66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:40:46   +0:11:26  25,7  928         
 6    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:46:56   +0:17:36  24,8  894         
 7    87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:47:18   +0:17:58  24,7  892         
 8    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:50:10   +0:20:50  24,3  877         
 9    86   Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Giant          2:54:58   +0:25:38  23,6  853         
 10   54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:55:31   +0:26:11  23,5  850         
 11   112  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:04:33   +0:35:13  22,4  809         
 12   250  Gints Cīrulis           1966 Rīga                     Trek           3:06:11   +0:36:51  22,2  802         
 13   166  Arnis Šulmeisters       1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:07:27   +0:38:07  22,0  796         
 14   240  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:08:08   +0:38:48  22,0  793         
 15   244  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:11:59   +0:42:39  21,5  777         
 16   160  Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Fuji           3:12:41   +0:43:21  21,4  775         
 17   229  Ainars Jansons          1966 SEB Artavs               Scott          3:13:04   +0:43:44  21,4  773         
 18   116  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            3:15:32   +0:46:12  21,1  763         
 19   130  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             3:59:48   +1:30:28  17,2  622         

M-45 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    18   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:25:10             28,5  1000        
 2    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:29:45   +0:04:35  27,6  969         
 3    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:35:07   +0:09:57  26,6  935         
 4    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:38:00   +0:12:50  26,2  918         
 5    92   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:50:43   +0:25:33  24,2  850         
 6    119  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team          Scott          3:11:16   +0:46:06  21,6  758         
 7    102  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:12:25   +0:47:15  21,5  754         
 8    156  Artūrs Rautenbergs      1965                          Giant          3:15:30   +0:50:20  21,1  742         
 9    209  Aigars Savickis         1963 Smiltene                 Giant          3:20:38   +0:55:28  20,6  723         
 10   132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:43:52   +1:18:42  18,4  648         
 11   134  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Zilaiskalns              Dema           3:53:05   +1:27:55  17,7  622         

M-50 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:39:12             26,0  1000        
 2    40   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:41:44   +0:02:32  25,5  984         
 3    67   Leonīds Aleksējevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:43:28   +0:04:16  25,3  973         
 4    248  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:45:09   +0:05:57  25,0  963         
 5    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:52:38   +0:13:26  23,9  922         
 6    83   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:53:40   +0:14:28  23,8  916         
 7    81   Sergejs Pomorņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:53:49   +0:14:37  23,8  915         
 8    78   Arnolds Miķelsons       1955 VW-Valmiera              Superior       2:54:58   +0:15:46  23,6  909         
 9    184  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                Orbea          3:18:31   +0:39:19  20,8  801         
 10   238  Aivars Grīnbergs        1956 SK Ērgļi                 Classic        3:33:46   +0:54:34  19,3  744         

T M-18 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:19:57             27,0  1000        
 2    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:20:36   +0:00:39  26,7  991         
 3    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:20:41   +0:00:44  26,7  990         
 4    1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:21:53   +0:01:56  26,3  976         
 5    553  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:21:56   +0:01:59  26,3  975         
 6    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:23:09   +0:03:12  25,9  961         
 7    857  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:24:25   +0:04:28  25,5  947         
 8    584  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes                              1:26:53   +0:06:56  24,8  920         
 9    667  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:29:19   +0:09:22  24,1  895         
 10   607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:29:26   +0:09:29  24,1  893         
 11   689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:30:01   +0:10:04  23,9  888         
 12   670  Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:33:30   +0:13:33  23,1  855         
 13   675  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:33:31   +0:13:34  23,0  854         
 14   577  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:34:26   +0:14:29  22,8  846         
 15   819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:35:17   +0:15:20  22,6  839         
 16   574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:36:29   +0:16:32  22,3  828         
 17   2234 Jānis Rajeckis          1992 Baiciemi                 Cube           1:36:38   +0:16:41  22,3  827         
 18   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:37:33   +0:17:36  22,1  819         
 19   2071 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Subaru                   Superior       1:38:02   +0:18:05  22,0  815         
 20   1480 Andris Rajeckis         1992 Lekrings                 Bergamont      1:38:06   +0:18:09  22,0  814         
 21   992  Gvido Melbārdis         1992 outness.lv               Cube           1:39:12   +0:19:15  21,7  805         
 22   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:39:28   +0:19:31  21,7  803         
 23   1926 Reinis Brikovskis       1993                          Scott          1:41:23   +0:21:26  21,3  788         
 24   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:41:28   +0:21:31  21,2  787         
 25   1961 Kristaps Grūslis        1993 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:41:53   +0:21:56  21,2  784         
 26   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:42:13   +0:22:16  21,1  782         
 27   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:43:13   +0:23:16  20,9  774         
 28   1626 Pauls Jurāns            1993                          Merida         1:43:54   +0:23:57  20,7  769         
 29   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:48:15   +0:28:18  19,9  738         
 30   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:49:54   +0:29:57  19,6  727         
 31   1112 Raivis Kupčs            1992                          Trek           1:50:53   +0:30:56  19,4  721         
 32   2108 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport               Corratec       1:51:57   +0:32:00  19,2  714         
 33   1978 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 LJA                      Superior       1:54:16   +0:34:19  18,9  699         
 34   1645 Gvido Buliņš            1993                                         1:58:36   +0:38:39  18,2  674         
 35   1649 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          GT             1:58:52   +0:38:55  18,1  672         
 36   1798 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       1:59:32   +0:39:35  18,0  668         
 37   1634 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          2:00:05   +0:40:08  17,9  665         
 38   2380 Rihards Deičmanis       1993                          Scott          2:02:23   +0:42:26  17,6  653         
 39   1394 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               KHS            2:03:24   +0:43:27  17,5  647         
 40   2462 Sandris Vigulis         1992                          Felt           2:03:58   +0:44:01  17,4  644         
 41   1256 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:04:14   +0:44:17  17,3  643         
 42   1323 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:05:37   +0:45:40  17,1  636         
 43   1143 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:06:36   +0:46:39  17,0  631         
 44   1630 Edvards Lūsis           1993                          Scott          2:10:48   +0:50:51  16,5  611         
 45   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:15:11   +0:55:14  15,9  591         
 46   2316 Arnis Mateuss           1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:21:01   +1:01:04  15,3  566         
 47   1938 Jānis Cišs              1993                          Trek           2:29:33   +1:09:36  14,4  534         
 48   2318 Jānis Dreilings         1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:32:59   +1:13:02  14,1  522         
 49   2545 Dāvis Latišs            1993 Ikšķile                  GT             2:40:14   +1:20:17  13,4  498         
 50   2522 Oļegs Vašukevics        1992 SKII Naukšēni                           2:41:03   +1:21:06  13,4  496         
 51   1695 Valters Zeltiņš         1993                          Nordstar       2:46:49   +1:26:52  12,9  479         

T M 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Velo Divi                Velo           1:14:56             28,8  1000        
 2    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:15:05   +0:00:09  28,7  998         
 3    504  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:15:29   +0:00:33  28,6  992         
 4    515  Kristaps Knops          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:16:19   +0:01:23  28,3  981         
 5    514  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           1:16:28   +0:01:32  28,2  979         
 6    1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:16:45   +0:01:49  28,1  976         
 7    513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:17:13   +0:02:17  27,9  970         
 8    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:17:31   +0:02:35  27,8  966         
 9    518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:18:22   +0:03:26  27,5  956         
 10   1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:18:27   +0:03:31  27,5  955         
 11   512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:18:37   +0:03:41  27,4  953         
 12   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:18:56   +0:04:00  27,3  949         
 13   603  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:19:01   +0:04:05  27,3  948         
 14   511  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:19:03   +0:04:07  27,3  947         
 15   2508 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:19:35   +0:04:39  27,1  941         
 16   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:19:39   +0:04:43  27,1  940         
 17   1562 Marius Kasperavicius    1987 SK Transaktis                           1:19:43   +0:04:47  27,0  939         
 18   524  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:19:49   +0:04:53  27,0  938         
 19   547  Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:20:44   +0:05:48  26,7  928         
 20   529  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Burusports team                         1:20:54   +0:05:58  26,6  926         
 21   536  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:21:01   +0:06:05  26,6  924         
 22   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:21:06   +0:06:10  26,6  923         
 23   508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:21:36   +0:06:40  26,4  918         
 24   1566 Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:21:46   +0:06:50  26,4  916         
 25   527  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:21:53   +0:06:57  26,3  915         
 26   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:22:00   +0:07:04  26,3  913         
 27   528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:22:01   +0:07:05  26,3  913         
 28   2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:22:04   +0:07:08  26,3  913         
 29   1853 Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:22:04   +0:07:08  26,3  913         
 30   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:22:09   +0:07:13  26,2  912         
 31   635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:22:09   +0:07:13  26,2  912         
 32   567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:22:10   +0:07:14  26,2  911         
 33   1757 Rihards Tomsons         1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:22:19   +0:07:23  26,2  910         
 34   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:22:19   +0:07:23  26,2  910         
 35   582  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:23:06   +0:08:10  25,9  901         
 36   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:23:11   +0:08:15  25,9  900         
 37   1159 Edijs Avens             1989 Burusports Team                         1:23:29   +0:08:33  25,8  897         
 38   2301 Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:23:31   +0:08:35  25,8  897         
 39   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:23:32   +0:08:36  25,8  897         
 40   510  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:23:55   +0:08:59  25,7  892         
 41   559  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:24:04   +0:09:08  25,6  891         
 42   615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:24:05   +0:09:09  25,6  891         
 43   1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:24:06   +0:09:10  25,6  891         
 44   565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:24:11   +0:09:15  25,6  890         
 45   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:24:21   +0:09:25  25,6  888         
 46   599  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:24:21   +0:09:25  25,6  888         
 47   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:24:31   +0:09:35  25,5  886         
 48   568  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:24:38   +0:09:42  25,5  885         
 49   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:24:39   +0:09:43  25,5  885         
 50   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:24:42   +0:09:46  25,5  884         
 51   1572 Jānis Balēvičs          1984 Tandēms II                              1:25:51   +0:10:55  25,1  872         
 52   506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:25:53   +0:10:57  25,1  872         
 53   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:25:54   +0:10:58  25,1  872         
 54   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:25:56   +0:11:00  25,1  871         
 55   589  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:25:58   +0:11:02  25,1  871         
 56   542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:26:02   +0:11:06  25,1  870         
 57   507  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:26:02   +0:11:06  25,1  870         
 58   540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:26:03   +0:11:07  25,1  870         
 59   578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:26:11   +0:11:15  25,0  869         
 60   662  Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:26:14   +0:11:18  25,0  868         
 61   669  Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:26:16   +0:11:20  25,0  868         
 62   1727 Jānis Brakovskis        1989 AKC MTB team                            1:26:18   +0:11:22  25,0  868         
 63   648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:26:47   +0:11:51  24,8  863         
 64   1744 Arnis Zdanovskis        1987 Tandēms II                              1:27:04   +0:12:08  24,8  860         
 65   1563 Artis Kļaviņš           1981 Shimano                  Cube           1:27:15   +0:12:19  24,7  858         
 66   636  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:27:18   +0:12:22  24,7  858         
 67   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:27:21   +0:12:25  24,7  857         
 68   776  Ronalds Bremmers        1982 baltais balodis                         1:27:24   +0:12:28  24,7  857         
 69   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:27:27   +0:12:31  24,6  856         
 70   934  Ēriks Jansons           1986 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:27:28   +0:12:32  24,6  856         
 71   602  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:27:40   +0:12:44  24,6  854         
 72   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:27:43   +0:12:47  24,6  854         
 73   984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:27:48   +0:12:52  24,6  853         
 74   734  Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:27:59   +0:13:03  24,5  851         
 75   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:28:08   +0:13:12  24,5  850         
 76   1929 Oskars Buivids          1991                          Trek           1:28:09   +0:13:13  24,5  850         
 77   625  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota                   Univega        1:28:10   +0:13:14  24,4  849         
 78   1738 Andulis Vitte           1982 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:28:11   +0:13:15  24,4  849         
 79   666  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Zaļais Bruģis            KTM            1:28:17   +0:13:21  24,4  848         
 80   566  Matīss Vīksne           1986 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  BH             1:28:18   +0:13:22  24,4  848         
 81   613  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Schwinn        1:28:20   +0:13:24  24,4  848         
 82   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:28:21   +0:13:25  24,4  848         
 83   605  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:28:23   +0:13:27  24,4  847         
 84   581  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:28:25   +0:13:29  24,4  847         
 85   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:28:32   +0:13:36  24,3  846         
 86   690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:28:34   +0:13:38  24,3  846         
 87   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:28:48   +0:13:52  24,3  843         
 88   617  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:28:54   +0:13:58  24,2  842         
 89   1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:28:55   +0:13:59  24,2  842         
 90   1856 Māris Pētersons         1983 Veloserviss                             1:29:01   +0:14:05  24,2  841         
 91   730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:29:02   +0:14:06  24,2  841         
 92   1454 Andis Apse              1983                          Trek           1:29:05   +0:14:09  24,2  841         
 93   2520 Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:29:09   +0:14:13  24,2  840         
 94   592  Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:29:17   +0:14:21  24,1  839         
 95   627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:29:21   +0:14:25  24,1  838         
 96   1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:29:23   +0:14:27  24,1  838         
 97   2215 Artūrs Melecis          1987 Inside                   Rīga           1:29:25   +0:14:29  24,1  838         
 98   653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:29:28   +0:14:32  24,1  837         
 99   705  Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:29:36   +0:14:40  24,1  836         
 100  704  Jānis Stīpnieks         1984                          Cube           1:29:38   +0:14:42  24,0  835         
 101  750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:29:38   +0:14:42  24,0  835         
 102  751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:29:39   +0:14:43  24,0  835         
 103  550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         1:29:46   +0:14:50  24,0  834         
 104  521  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                                         1:29:52   +0:14:56  24,0  833         
 105  598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:29:53   +0:14:57  24,0  833         
 106  645  Mareks Gailītis         1979 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:30:09   +0:15:13  23,9  831         
 107  965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:30:13   +0:15:17  23,9  830         
 108  713  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:30:17   +0:15:21  23,9  829         
 109  1451 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 Nordi                    Cube           1:30:25   +0:15:29  23,8  828         
 110  644  Edgars Jēgers           1977 JDJ                      GT             1:30:28   +0:15:32  23,8  828         
 111  1778 Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 1:30:35   +0:15:39  23,8  827         
 112  601  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:30:37   +0:15:41  23,8  826         
 113  832  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:30:40   +0:15:44  23,8  826         
 114  2198 Aigars Bērziņš          1987 Rīga                     GT             1:30:41   +0:15:45  23,8  826         
 115  593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:30:47   +0:15:51  23,7  825         
 116  678  Gatis Detlavs           1981                          Carbon         1:30:56   +0:16:00  23,7  824         
 117  650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           1:31:01   +0:16:05  23,7  823         
 118  804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:31:08   +0:16:12  23,7  822         
 119  1449 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Livelo/Balta             Merida         1:31:27   +0:16:31  23,6  819         
 120  1579 Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:31:28   +0:16:32  23,6  819         
 121  1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:31:35   +0:16:39  23,5  818         
 122  907  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                          Giant          1:31:36   +0:16:40  23,5  818         
 123  805  Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:31:42   +0:16:46  23,5  817         
 124  640  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:31:43   +0:16:47  23,5  817         
 125  555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:31:54   +0:16:58  23,5  815         
 126  886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:32:11   +0:17:15  23,4  812         
 127  829  Kristaps Grietiņš       1989 Savējais                 Merida         1:32:18   +0:17:22  23,4  811         
 128  755  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:32:18   +0:17:22  23,4  811         
 129  1789 Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Dzelzs Bite                             1:32:18   +0:17:22  23,4  811         
 130  712  Kristaps Puķe           1978                                         1:32:27   +0:17:31  23,3  810         
 131  1401 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:32:31   +0:17:35  23,3  809         
 132  701  Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:32:36   +0:17:40  23,3  809         
 133  764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:32:39   +0:17:43  23,3  808         
 134  731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:32:48   +0:17:52  23,2  807         
 135  716  Kristaps Salens         1984 Burusports Maxim Team    Scott          1:32:49   +0:17:53  23,2  807         
 136  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:33:04   +0:18:08  23,2  805         
 137  590  Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:33:04   +0:18:08  23,2  805         
 138  663  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:33:08   +0:18:12  23,1  804         
 139  813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:33:10   +0:18:14  23,1  804         
 140  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:33:13   +0:18:17  23,1  803         
 141  743  Ivars Vertuls           1981                                         1:33:21   +0:18:25  23,1  802         
 142  1472 Jānis Straubergs        1980 Rīga                                    1:33:28   +0:18:32  23,1  801         
 143  2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:33:30   +0:18:34  23,1  801         
 144  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:33:36   +0:18:40  23,0  800         
 145  1574 Guntis Šeflers          1982                          Scott          1:33:39   +0:18:43  23,0  800         
 146  620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:33:47   +0:18:51  23,0  799         
 147  896  Guntis Lošins           1976 Zibenīgie elektriķi      Cube           1:33:51   +0:18:55  23,0  798         
 148  802  Gints Skroderis         1987                          Corratec       1:33:51   +0:18:55  23,0  798         
 149  1590 Andrejs Matjola         1985                          Scott          1:33:52   +0:18:56  23,0  798         
 150  1635 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Fastum                   Superior       1:34:03   +0:19:07  22,9  796         
 151  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:34:03   +0:19:07  22,9  796         
 152  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:34:04   +0:19:08  22,9  796         
 153  686  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:34:07   +0:19:11  22,9  796         
 154  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:34:09   +0:19:13  22,9  795         
 155  759  Māris Ozols             1991                          Hasa           1:34:13   +0:19:17  22,9  795         
 156  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:34:13   +0:19:17  22,9  795         
 157  2250 Sandis Ķemers           1985                          Rockmachine    1:34:24   +0:19:28  22,8  793         
 158  720  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga 2                Orbea          1:34:26   +0:19:30  22,8  793         
 159  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:34:27   +0:19:31  22,8  793         
 160  844  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:34:27   +0:19:31  22,8  793         
 161  1787 Arvis Krūskops          1986                                         1:34:35   +0:19:39  22,8  792         
 162  852  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:34:37   +0:19:41  22,8  791         
 163  806  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:34:39   +0:19:43  22,8  791         
 164  652  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983                          Rockmashine    1:34:57   +0:20:01  22,7  789         
 165  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:35:02   +0:20:06  22,7  788         
 166  556  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:35:04   +0:20:08  22,7  788         
 167  929  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:35:07   +0:20:11  22,7  787         
 168  2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:35:08   +0:20:12  22,7  787         
 169  850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:35:09   +0:20:13  22,7  787         
 170  665  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:35:11   +0:20:15  22,6  787         
 171  626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:35:17   +0:20:21  22,6  786         
 172  735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:35:22   +0:20:26  22,6  785         
 173  699  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:35:25   +0:20:29  22,6  785         
 174  1581 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:35:34   +0:20:38  22,6  784         
 175  1059 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Jugla                    Focus          1:35:35   +0:20:39  22,5  783         
 176  718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:35:43   +0:20:47  22,5  782         
 177  815  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                          Cube           1:35:53   +0:20:57  22,5  781         
 178  1936 Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Wheeler        1:35:56   +0:21:00  22,5  781         
 179  1557 Oļegs Krutikovs         1980 activator.lv             ZZK            1:35:57   +0:21:01  22,5  780         
 180  2546 Mārcis Eibelis          1981 Sportland                Scott          1:35:59   +0:21:03  22,5  780         
 181  879  Māris Ozols             1980 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:36:01   +0:21:05  22,4  780         
 182  621  Andris Vilciņš          1981                          Cube           1:36:02   +0:21:06  22,4  780         
 183  2480 Ivars Ciaguns           1977                                         1:36:13   +0:21:17  22,4  778         
 184  1569 Armands Caunītis        1988 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:36:15   +0:21:19  22,4  778         
 185  1723 Julius Valickas         1984                          Merida         1:36:15   +0:21:19  22,4  778         
 186  2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:36:23   +0:21:27  22,4  777         
 187  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:36:25   +0:21:29  22,4  777         
 188  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:36:32   +0:21:36  22,3  776         
 189  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:36:33   +0:21:37  22,3  776         
 190  2021 Andrejs Lobanovs        1979 Ekosalons Annija                        1:36:34   +0:21:38  22,3  775         
 191  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:36:39   +0:21:43  22,3  775         
 192  767  Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:36:45   +0:21:49  22,3  774         
 193  917  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:36:46   +0:21:50  22,3  774         
 194  1282 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:36:49   +0:21:53  22,3  773         
 195  839  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:36:56   +0:22:00  22,2  773         
 196  779  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:36:59   +0:22:03  22,2  772         
 197  1334 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:36:59   +0:22:03  22,2  772         
 198  1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:37:00   +0:22:04  22,2  772         
 199  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:37:08   +0:22:12  22,2  771         
 200  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:37:18   +0:22:22  22,1  770         
 201  1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:37:22   +0:22:26  22,1  769         
 202  2228 Normunds Kaupers        1990 4ever / SK Mežaparks     4ever          1:37:32   +0:22:36  22,1  768         
 203  2530 Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais bruģis            Focus          1:37:33   +0:22:37  22,1  768         
 204  925  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Winny                    Fuji           1:37:35   +0:22:39  22,1  767         
 205  820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:37:37   +0:22:41  22,1  767         
 206  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:37:38   +0:22:42  22,1  767         
 207  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:37:42   +0:22:46  22,1  766         
 208  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:37:42   +0:22:46  22,1  766         
 209  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:37:48   +0:22:52  22,0  766         
 210  933  Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:37:54   +0:22:58  22,0  765         
 211  1769 Arnis Jēgeris           1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:37:55   +0:22:59  22,0  765         
 212  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:38:05   +0:23:09  22,0  763         
 213  796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:38:06   +0:23:10  22,0  763         
 214  1110 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:38:07   +0:23:11  22,0  763         
 215  696  Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:38:07   +0:23:11  22,0  763         
 216  2473 Māris Rubiks            1985 VW-Valmiera                             1:38:09   +0:23:13  22,0  763         
 217  664  Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Cube           1:38:10   +0:23:14  22,0  763         
 218  1586 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:38:13   +0:23:17  21,9  762         
 219  1490 Jānis Platacis          1980 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:38:16   +0:23:20  21,9  762         
 220  924  Armands Dumpis          1979 autoire.lv                              1:38:20   +0:23:24  21,9  762         
 221  1037 Raitis Kravalis         1991 VW-Valmiera                             1:38:29   +0:23:33  21,9  760         
 222  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:38:39   +0:23:43  21,8  759         
 223  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:38:40   +0:23:44  21,8  759         
 224  1876 Raivis Bunkovskis       1976                          Trek           1:38:46   +0:23:50  21,8  758         
 225  1035 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Susuri                   Merida         1:38:50   +0:23:54  21,8  758         
 226  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:38:54   +0:23:58  21,8  757         
 227  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:38:55   +0:23:59  21,8  757         
 228  1453 Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:38:55   +0:23:59  21,8  757         
 229  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:38:59   +0:24:03  21,8  757         
 230  876  Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 A2                       Scott          1:39:23   +0:24:27  21,7  753         
 231  722  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Lekrings                 Cube           1:39:30   +0:24:34  21,7  753         
 232  597  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Maxim Team    Commencial     1:39:32   +0:24:36  21,7  752         
 233  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:39:37   +0:24:41  21,6  752         
 234  883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          1:39:39   +0:24:43  21,6  751         
 235  1060 Kārlis Ducens           1985 Mellamute                Felt           1:39:48   +0:24:52  21,6  750         
 236  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   1:39:49   +0:24:53  21,6  750         
 237  916  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:39:57   +0:25:01  21,6  749         
 238  1482 Oskars Bormanis         1991                          GT             1:40:00   +0:25:04  21,6  749         
 239  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:40:08   +0:25:12  21,5  748         
 240  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:40:11   +0:25:15  21,5  747         
 241  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:40:21   +0:25:25  21,5  746         
 242  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:40:26   +0:25:30  21,5  746         
 243  843  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:40:28   +0:25:32  21,4  745         
 244  2098 Imants Veliņš           1985                          Scott          1:40:29   +0:25:33  21,4  745         
 245  915  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:40:31   +0:25:35  21,4  745         
 246  983  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota                                  1:40:32   +0:25:36  21,4  745         
 247  1857 Māris Landsmanis        1981 Veloserviss                             1:40:43   +0:25:47  21,4  744         
 248  2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    1:40:51   +0:25:55  21,4  743         
 249  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:40:58   +0:26:02  21,3  742         
 250  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:41:09   +0:26:13  21,3  740         
 251  792  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:41:09   +0:26:13  21,3  740         
 252  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:41:17   +0:26:21  21,3  739         
 253  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:41:29   +0:26:33  21,2  738         
 254  1580 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            1:41:32   +0:26:36  21,2  738         
 255  2325 Edgars Bernāns          1986 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:41:34   +0:26:38  21,2  737         
 256  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:41:40   +0:26:44  21,2  737         
 257  1124 Deniss Macevičs         1985 MTB Ventbetons           Merida         1:41:47   +0:26:51  21,2  736         
 258  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:41:58   +0:27:02  21,1  734         
 259  777  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:41:58   +0:27:02  21,1  734         
 260  946  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977                                         1:42:00   +0:27:04  21,1  734         
 261  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:42:03   +0:27:07  21,1  734         
 262  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:42:08   +0:27:12  21,1  733         
 263  842  Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:42:09   +0:27:13  21,1  733         
 264  973  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:42:09   +0:27:13  21,1  733         
 265  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:42:12   +0:27:16  21,1  733         
 266  1704 Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       GT             1:42:14   +0:27:18  21,1  732         
 267  1575 Jānis Austriņš          1977                          Trek           1:42:21   +0:27:25  21,1  732         
 268  981  Edgars Lauzis           1980 Kalnamuižas rep.         Orbea          1:42:24   +0:27:28  21,0  731         
 269  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:42:25   +0:27:29  21,0  731         
 270  1849 Uldis Timaks            1977 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:42:30   +0:27:34  21,0  731         
 271  868  Arnis Bušmanis          1982                          Corratec       1:42:35   +0:27:39  21,0  730         
 272  795  Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:42:37   +0:27:41  21,0  730         
 273  1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:42:38   +0:27:42  21,0  730         
 274  1905 Uldis Aliks             1988 MRGS                     KHS            1:42:39   +0:27:43  21,0  729         
 275  1113 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    1:42:56   +0:28:00  20,9  727         
 276  986  Edgars Ozols            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           1:42:57   +0:28:01  20,9  727         
 277  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:42:58   +0:28:02  20,9  727         
 278  985  Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:42:58   +0:28:02  20,9  727         
 279  656  Mārtiņš Freimanis       1990 Formida Racing Team      Merida         1:43:06   +0:28:10  20,9  726         
 280  1374 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:43:08   +0:28:12  20,9  726         
 281  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:43:16   +0:28:20  20,9  725         
 282  2020 Artūrs Līdums           1980 Ekosalons Annija         Superior       1:43:20   +0:28:24  20,9  725         
 283  1514 Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:43:27   +0:28:31  20,8  724         
 284  855  Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:43:31   +0:28:35  20,8  723         
 285  2120 Jānis Arseņjevs         1985                          Scott          1:43:34   +0:28:38  20,8  723         
 286  1168 Māris Upīts             1981 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:43:47   +0:28:51  20,8  722         
 287  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:43:59   +0:29:03  20,7  720         
 288  745  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:44:08   +0:29:12  20,7  719         
 289  1913 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:44:14   +0:29:18  20,7  718         
 290  1470 Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:44:30   +0:29:34  20,6  717         
 291  2063 Rolands Pužulis         1990                          ZZK            1:44:31   +0:29:35  20,6  716         
 292  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:44:34   +0:29:38  20,6  716         
 293  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:44:37   +0:29:41  20,6  716         
 294  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                1:44:44   +0:29:48  20,6  715         
 295  966  Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:44:46   +0:29:50  20,6  715         
 296  908  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:44:48   +0:29:52  20,6  715         
 297  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:44:57   +0:30:01  20,5  713         
 298  1946 Uldis Duncis            1984 Briks-F/Cēsis            Felt           1:44:58   +0:30:02  20,5  713         
 299  1806 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:45:02   +0:30:06  20,5  713         
 300  979  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:45:05   +0:30:09  20,5  713         
 301  1355 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi                 GT             1:45:15   +0:30:19  20,5  711         
 302  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:45:16   +0:30:20  20,5  711         
 303  960  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:45:17   +0:30:21  20,5  711         
 304  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:45:18   +0:30:22  20,5  711         
 305  1071 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:45:21   +0:30:25  20,5  711         
 306  912  Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                          Merida         1:45:25   +0:30:29  20,4  710         
 307  733  Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:45:28   +0:30:32  20,4  710         
 308  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:45:36   +0:30:40  20,4  709         
 309  837  Ingus Balodis           1986 Burusports Maxim team    Commencial     1:45:41   +0:30:45  20,4  709         
 310  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:45:45   +0:30:49  20,4  708         
 311  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:45:46   +0:30:50  20,4  708         
 312  1098 Krists Muižnieks        1979 ar kartēm                ZZK            1:45:56   +0:31:00  20,3  707         
 313  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:45:58   +0:31:02  20,3  707         
 314  940  Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:46:02   +0:31:06  20,3  706         
 315  707  Daumants Kalniņš        1990 Formida Racing Team      Merida         1:46:03   +0:31:07  20,3  706         
 316  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         1:46:03   +0:31:07  20,3  706         
 317  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:46:06   +0:31:10  20,3  706         
 318  1138 Aivars Galigins         1982 MTB ventbetoms           Corratec       1:46:07   +0:31:11  20,3  706         
 319  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:46:14   +0:31:18  20,3  705         
 320  1947 Kristaps Dzenis         1982 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:46:19   +0:31:23  20,3  704         
 321  2223 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 Dvinalkas pag.                          1:46:24   +0:31:28  20,3  704         
 322  2190 Zintis Gaspažiņš        1985                          Giant          1:46:30   +0:31:34  20,2  703         
 323  1392 Kaspars Bolmanis        1982                          Cube           1:46:42   +0:31:46  20,2  702         
 324  2273 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pūre Food                ZZK            1:46:43   +0:31:47  20,2  702         
 325  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:46:47   +0:31:51  20,2  701         
 326  949  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:46:50   +0:31:54  20,2  701         
 327  1751 Mārtiņš Vārpa           1979 VentEko                                 1:46:51   +0:31:55  20,2  701         
 328  2331 Madis Pētersons         1985 Fans/Multipower          Trek           1:46:55   +0:31:59  20,2  700         
 329  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:46:55   +0:31:59  20,2  700         
 330  1606 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:46:57   +0:32:01  20,1  700         
 331  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:47:02   +0:32:06  20,1  700         
 332  771  Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:47:07   +0:32:11  20,1  699         
 333  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:47:10   +0:32:14  20,1  699         
 334  2359 Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:47:18   +0:32:22  20,1  698         
 335  2003 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:47:19   +0:32:23  20,1  698         
 336  2248 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKI Naukšēni             Cube           1:47:21   +0:32:25  20,1  698         
 337  958  Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          1:47:26   +0:32:30  20,1  697         
 338  971  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:47:26   +0:32:30  20,1  697         
 339  2513 Tomas Šmitas            1976 Klaipēda                 Ghost          1:47:29   +0:32:33  20,0  697         
 340  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           1:47:35   +0:32:39  20,0  696         
 341  1021 Ansis Nudiens           1984 Sokkia                   Felt           1:47:35   +0:32:39  20,0  696         
 342  2070 Gatis Saliņš            1987                          Cube           1:47:36   +0:32:40  20,0  696         
 343  647  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:47:38   +0:32:42  20,0  696         
 344  1174 Jānis Saule             1976                          Scott          1:47:44   +0:32:48  20,0  695         
 345  533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:47:48   +0:32:52  20,0  695         
 346  2293 Normunds Skreija        1981 Ogre                                    1:47:55   +0:32:59  20,0  694         
 347  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:48:02   +0:33:06  19,9  693         
 348  1082 Valērijs Višņakovs      1983                                         1:48:07   +0:33:11  19,9  693         
 349  1743 Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:48:11   +0:33:15  19,9  692         
 350  2114 Valdis Zilveris         1985                                         1:48:13   +0:33:17  19,9  692         
 351  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:48:16   +0:33:20  19,9  692         
 352  1583 Klāvs Martinovs         1989                          Hard Rock      1:48:21   +0:33:25  19,9  691         
 353  808  Edijs Kupčs             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Giant          1:48:22   +0:33:26  19,9  691         
 354  1658 Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       1:48:24   +0:33:28  19,9  691         
 355  895  Jānis Vaitkevičs        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:48:30   +0:33:34  19,9  690         
 356  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          1:48:44   +0:33:48  19,8  689         
 357  1116 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:48:45   +0:33:49  19,8  689         
 358  1194 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       1:48:55   +0:33:59  19,8  687         
 359  1900 Jānis Priedītis         1986 stavgruzi.lv             STK            1:49:03   +0:34:07  19,8  687         
 360  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:49:06   +0:34:10  19,7  686         
 361  1502 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    1:49:07   +0:34:11  19,7  686         
 362  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           1:49:12   +0:34:16  19,7  686         
 363  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:49:18   +0:34:22  19,7  685         
 364  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:49:19   +0:34:23  19,7  685         
 365  2005 Jānis Kuļikovskis       1983                                         1:49:25   +0:34:29  19,7  684         
 366  1493 Mareks Jukšs            1986 VDR centrs               Radon          1:49:26   +0:34:30  19,7  684         
 367  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:49:33   +0:34:37  19,7  684         
 368  1934 Agris Bušs              1983 Tieto                    GT             1:49:40   +0:34:44  19,6  683         
 369  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    1:49:47   +0:34:51  19,6  682         
 370  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:49:51   +0:34:55  19,6  682         
 371  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:49:55   +0:34:59  19,6  681         
 372  1506 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:49:56   +0:35:00  19,6  681         
 373  2030 Normunds Melnbārdis     1985 Acme                                    1:49:59   +0:35:03  19,6  681         
 374  2410 Jānis Lasmanis          1984                          Merida         1:50:00   +0:35:04  19,6  681         
 375  700  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:50:04   +0:35:08  19,6  680         
 376  2418 Jānis Norvišs           1978 Iecava                   Corratec       1:50:05   +0:35:09  19,6  680         
 377  2455 Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:50:11   +0:35:15  19,6  680         
 378  1995 Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:50:13   +0:35:17  19,5  679         
 379  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         1:50:14   +0:35:18  19,5  679         
 380  1134 Māris Lukss             1978 A-Team                   Cube           1:50:17   +0:35:21  19,5  679         
 381  1731 Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:50:19   +0:35:23  19,5  679         
 382  794  Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:50:19   +0:35:23  19,5  679         
 383  2045 Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Custom         1:50:22   +0:35:26  19,5  678         
 384  2553 Edgars Pivovarenoks     1980 Lattelecom                              1:50:28   +0:35:32  19,5  678         
 385  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:50:29   +0:35:33  19,5  678         
 386  2219 Gvido Mušperts          1977 Geze                     Trek           1:50:34   +0:35:38  19,5  677         
 387  1390 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:50:34   +0:35:38  19,5  677         
 388  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:50:39   +0:35:43  19,5  677         
 389  1405 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          1:50:46   +0:35:50  19,5  676         
 390  2459 Gints Skrodelis         1985 Smiltene                                1:50:48   +0:35:52  19,4  676         
 391  1385 Edgars Krūmiņš          1987 SEB Banka                Merida         1:50:48   +0:35:52  19,4  676         
 392  1709 Ēriks Cate              1982                                         1:50:49   +0:35:53  19,4  676         
 393  1711 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           1:50:50   +0:35:54  19,4  676         
 394  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981                                         1:50:59   +0:36:03  19,4  675         
 395  1038 Raimonds Siņavskis      1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:51:01   +0:36:05  19,4  674         
 396  1407 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           1:51:01   +0:36:05  19,4  674         
 397  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:51:08   +0:36:12  19,4  674         
 398  2285 Edgars Plūme            1985 Cēsis                    Focus          1:51:18   +0:36:22  19,4  673         
 399  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:51:19   +0:36:23  19,4  673         
 400  2467 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976                                         1:51:27   +0:36:31  19,3  672         
 401  2012 Kristaps Lazdāns        1987 Acme                     Merida         1:51:29   +0:36:33  19,3  672         
 402  1137 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:51:31   +0:36:35  19,3  671         
 403  1004 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:51:38   +0:36:42  19,3  671         
 404  1605 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                          Giant          1:51:44   +0:36:48  19,3  670         
 405  1955 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       1:51:46   +0:36:50  19,3  670         
 406  2472 Uldis Žimants           1981 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:51:48   +0:36:52  19,3  670         
 407  646  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:51:53   +0:36:57  19,3  669         
 408  1080 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:52:06   +0:37:10  19,2  668         
 409  2398 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:52:08   +0:37:12  19,2  668         
 410  1485 Reinis Lejiņš           1986                          ZZK            1:52:20   +0:37:24  19,2  667         
 411  1942 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           1:52:23   +0:37:27  19,2  666         
 412  1247 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga                                 1:52:24   +0:37:28  19,2  666         
 413  2311 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom                              1:52:32   +0:37:36  19,1  665         
 414  1131 Gints Pīpiķis           1978                                         1:52:35   +0:37:39  19,1  665         
 415  2064 Artis Rams              1978                          Giant          1:52:41   +0:37:45  19,1  664         
 416  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:52:42   +0:37:46  19,1  664         
 417  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:52:43   +0:37:47  19,1  664         
 418  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           1:52:51   +0:37:55  19,1  664         
 419  2353 Rihards Builis          1978 Otrā elpa                               1:52:59   +0:38:03  19,1  663         
 420  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:53:21   +0:38:25  19,0  661         
 421  1908 Aigars Asarītis         1987                          Classic        1:53:24   +0:38:28  19,0  660         
 422  964  Ojārs Mastiņš           1976 Agel                     Merida         1:53:27   +0:38:31  19,0  660         
 423  2073 Kaspars Sinicins        1977                          Giant          1:53:30   +0:38:34  19,0  660         
 424  2488 Gints Verners           1983                          ZZK            1:53:44   +0:38:48  18,9  658         
 425  1347 Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:53:46   +0:38:50  18,9  658         
 426  1512 Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                                   1:53:46   +0:38:50  18,9  658         
 427  1752 Kalvis Krastiņš         1980 VentEko                                 1:53:47   +0:38:51  18,9  658         
 428  798  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:53:50   +0:38:54  18,9  658         
 429  2443 Normunds Stilve         1986 Toyota                   Erenprase      1:53:56   +0:39:00  18,9  657         
 430  2355 Haralds Saltons         1979 KurTuEsi                                1:53:57   +0:39:01  18,9  657         
 431  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:53:57   +0:39:01  18,9  657         
 432  1609 Kārlis Liepa            1981 Mārupe                   Schwinn        1:53:58   +0:39:02  18,9  657         
 433  1371 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          1:54:01   +0:39:05  18,9  657         
 434  1734 Didzis Lazdiņš          1986 Grifs AG                                1:54:02   +0:39:06  18,9  657         
 435  709  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:54:16   +0:39:20  18,9  655         
 436  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:54:24   +0:39:28  18,8  655         
 437  1103 Ints Bērziņš            1981 SOLAVI MTB team          Cube           1:54:26   +0:39:30  18,8  654         
 438  2364 Jānis Āva               1987 Acme                                    1:54:28   +0:39:32  18,8  654         
 439  2444 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           1:54:37   +0:39:41  18,8  653         
 440  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          1:54:41   +0:39:45  18,8  653         
 441  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:54:44   +0:39:48  18,8  653         
 442  1114 Pēteris Spuriņš         1980 Venta Laiks              Orbea          1:54:46   +0:39:50  18,8  652         
 443  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:54:51   +0:39:55  18,8  652         
 444  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  1:55:01   +0:40:05  18,7  651         
 445  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         1:55:11   +0:40:15  18,7  650         
 446  909  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:55:16   +0:40:20  18,7  650         
 447  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:55:35   +0:40:39  18,6  648         
 448  1893 Artis Ikaunieks         1979                          ZZK            1:55:37   +0:40:41  18,6  648         
 449  1368 Jevgenijs Mihailovs     1981 KurTuEsi                 Cannondale     1:55:40   +0:40:44  18,6  647         
 450  1175 Imants Veinbergs        1976 jaunie zēni                             1:55:46   +0:40:50  18,6  647         
 451  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:55:48   +0:40:52  18,6  647         
 452  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            1:55:52   +0:40:56  18,6  646         
 453  1528 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Point Transactions Systems
                                                                 Felt           1:55:56   +0:41:00  18,6  646         
 454  1273 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986 FB MTB                   Commencial     1:55:57   +0:41:01  18,6  646         
 455  1614 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         1:55:58   +0:41:02  18,6  646         
 456  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       1:56:03   +0:41:07  18,6  645         
 457  1294 Dāvis Dedumets          1985 parsportu.lv             Felt           1:56:03   +0:41:07  18,6  645         
 458  2117 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 A-Team                   Superior       1:56:04   +0:41:08  18,6  645         
 459  2542 Mārtiņš Klievēns        1986 Tukums                   Cube           1:56:08   +0:41:12  18,5  645         
 460  1336 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:56:13   +0:41:17  18,5  644         
 461  2147 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Chuck Norris Team        Merida         1:56:14   +0:41:18  18,5  644         
 462  1064 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:56:16   +0:41:20  18,5  644         
 463  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:56:24   +0:41:28  18,5  643         
 464  2402 Andis Konovalovs        1990                                         1:56:26   +0:41:30  18,5  643         
 465  769  Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:56:28   +0:41:32  18,5  643         
 466  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:56:29   +0:41:33  18,5  643         
 467  1671 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       1:56:38   +0:41:42  18,5  642         
 468  1782 Oļegs Maļejevs          1978 Linstow Center Management               1:56:45   +0:41:49  18,5  641         
 469  1492 Renārs Bošs             1984 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:56:46   +0:41:50  18,4  641         
 470  1048 Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:56:53   +0:41:57  18,4  641         
 471  2489 Gints Vanags            1979 Rīga                     Corratec       1:56:55   +0:41:59  18,4  640         
 472  1121 Uldis Kalniņš           1976                                         1:56:58   +0:42:02  18,4  640         
 473  1097 Raimonds Osikovskis     1982                          Merida         1:57:00   +0:42:04  18,4  640         
 474  2217 Edgars Ezeriņš          1982 Geze                     Scott          1:57:06   +0:42:10  18,4  639         
 475  1721 Kārlis Kalniņš Liberis  1978 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         1:57:07   +0:42:11  18,4  639         
 476  1024 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            1:57:09   +0:42:13  18,4  639         
 477  2175 Jānis Vilcāns           1981                                         1:57:10   +0:42:14  18,4  639         
 478  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         1:57:10   +0:42:14  18,4  639         
 479  1784 Juris Masāns            1976                                         1:57:18   +0:42:22  18,4  638         
 480  2052 Jānis Poišs             1977                          Giant          1:57:26   +0:42:30  18,3  638         
 481  1406 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          KHS            1:57:30   +0:42:34  18,3  637         
 482  2360 Intars Opolais          1979                          Cube           1:57:32   +0:42:36  18,3  637         
 483  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:57:38   +0:42:42  18,3  637         
 484  2383 Imants Felsbergs        1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Giant          1:57:41   +0:42:45  18,3  636         
 485  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        1:57:52   +0:42:56  18,3  635         
 486  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:58:00   +0:43:04  18,3  635         
 487  1762 Juris Rāts              1977 Lattelecom                              1:58:08   +0:43:12  18,2  634         
 488  2309 Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              1:58:27   +0:43:31  18,2  632         
 489  1102 Reinis Pudāns           1985                          Giant          1:58:29   +0:43:33  18,2  632         
 490  1070 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:58:37   +0:43:41  18,2  631         
 491  1079 Kaspars Jansons         1978 Bergs                    Corratec       1:58:42   +0:43:46  18,1  631         
 492  2148 Māris Liepiņš           1980 SOLAVI racing team       Orbea          1:58:46   +0:43:50  18,1  630         
 493  1127 Valdis Rasmanis         1987 Kuldīga                  Cube           1:58:51   +0:43:55  18,1  630         
 494  2018 Antons Liseckis         1985 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          1:58:52   +0:43:56  18,1  630         
 495  1246 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:59:07   +0:44:11  18,1  629         
 496  2544 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:59:14   +0:44:18  18,1  628         
 497  2116 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:59:14   +0:44:18  18,1  628         
 498  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               1:59:41   +0:44:45  18,0  626         
 499  1412 Andris Magazeins        1980                          Giant          1:59:42   +0:44:46  18,0  626         
 500  1140 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:59:46   +0:44:50  18,0  625         
 501  2167 Dainis Strautnieks      1980                          KHS            1:59:47   +0:44:51  18,0  625         
 502  2424 Jānis Pētersons         1986 Trakais lūznis           Merida         1:59:56   +0:45:00  18,0  624         
 503  1535 Andis Balka             1985                          Corratec       1:59:56   +0:45:00  18,0  624         
 504  2526 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986 Pļaviņu nov.             Gary Fisher    1:59:59   +0:45:03  18,0  624         
 505  2024 Jānis Majors            1989                                         2:00:03   +0:45:07  17,9  624         
 506  1343 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:00:08   +0:45:12  17,9  623         
 507  1491 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             2:00:11   +0:45:15  17,9  623         
 508  2354 Dainis Kreilis          1982 KurTuEsi                                2:00:25   +0:45:29  17,9  622         
 509  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:00:39   +0:45:43  17,9  621         
 510  2051 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuižas rep.         Merida         2:00:47   +0:45:51  17,8  620         
 511  1285 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:00:53   +0:45:57  17,8  619         
 512  1403 Ģirts Juraševskis       1986 FMS                      GT             2:01:01   +0:46:05  17,8  619         
 513  1255 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:01:04   +0:46:08  17,8  618         
 514  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:01:05   +0:46:09  17,8  618         
 515  2375 Andis Brigmanis         1980 go bobby                                2:01:10   +0:46:14  17,8  618         
 516  1892 Gints Puķītis           1977                          Gary Fisher    2:01:13   +0:46:17  17,8  618         
 517  2056 Artūrs Priedītis        1989 mtb.lv                   Superior       2:01:14   +0:46:18  17,8  618         
 518  2110 Raimonds Voroņins       1978                                         2:01:17   +0:46:21  17,8  617         
 519  1206 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:01:20   +0:46:24  17,8  617         
 520  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       2:01:22   +0:46:26  17,7  617         
 521  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:01:22   +0:46:26  17,7  617         
 522  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              2:01:24   +0:46:28  17,7  617         
 523  1870 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:01:34   +0:46:38  17,7  616         
 524  2106 Kaspars Vīgulis         1987 Acme                     Merida         2:01:42   +0:46:46  17,7  615         
 525  2554 Andris Kalniņš          1986                          Sensa          2:01:43   +0:46:47  17,7  615         
 526  2344 Raivis Temnovs          1990                          Giant          2:01:54   +0:46:58  17,7  614         
 527  1826 Ilmārs Birsilis         1987                          Merida         2:02:00   +0:47:04  17,7  614         
 528  2324 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:02:07   +0:47:11  17,6  613         
 529  2090 Rodrigo Treijers        1976                          Trek           2:02:07   +0:47:11  17,6  613         
 530  1957 Mārcis Grāmatiņš        1984 Mauriņš                  Focus          2:02:07   +0:47:11  17,6  613         
 531  2525 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Pļaviņas                 Cube           2:02:08   +0:47:12  17,6  613         
 532  1263 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:02:10   +0:47:14  17,6  613         
 533  1791 Mihails Ratjkovs        1981 mtb.lv                   Author         2:02:11   +0:47:15  17,6  613         
 534  1219 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            2:02:11   +0:47:15  17,6  613         
 535  2031 Lauris Miķelsons        1987 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           2:02:16   +0:47:20  17,6  612         
 536  1725 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            2:02:17   +0:47:21  17,6  612         
 537  1221 Kārlis Bergmanis        1987 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Merida         2:02:19   +0:47:23  17,6  612         
 538  1779 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 2:02:19   +0:47:23  17,6  612         
 539  2420 Ronalds Ozoliņš         1979 velolietas.lv                           2:02:20   +0:47:24  17,6  612         
 540  2050 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       2:02:24   +0:47:28  17,6  612         
 541  2086 Ivars Šulcs             1980                          Corratec       2:02:27   +0:47:31  17,6  611         
 542  1536 Arnis Rūķis             1979 naskis.lv                Giant          2:02:30   +0:47:34  17,6  611         
 543  2396 Uldis Jegurs            1989                          GT             2:02:35   +0:47:39  17,6  611         
 544  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:02:38   +0:47:42  17,6  611         
 545  2097 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:02:39   +0:47:43  17,6  610         
 546  2009 Jurģis Ķikulis          1984 a222                     Merida         2:02:45   +0:47:49  17,5  610         
 547  2059 Gatis Puikāns           1978                          Merida         2:02:52   +0:47:56  17,5  609         
 548  1807 Aivars Griezītis        1985                          Trek           2:02:57   +0:48:01  17,5  609         
 549  1972 Aldis Jurkis            1984                                         2:02:58   +0:48:02  17,5  609         
 550  1651 Gints Veidemanis        1979                          Merida         2:03:05   +0:48:09  17,5  608         
 551  1768 Kārlis Strautmanis      1984 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:03:10   +0:48:14  17,5  608         
 552  2487 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Trek           2:03:11   +0:48:15  17,5  608         
 553  2416 Jānis Miglāns           1990                          Superior       2:03:12   +0:48:16  17,5  608         
 554  1525 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:03:18   +0:48:22  17,5  607         
 555  2409 Kristaps Ķīsis          1987 Trakais lūznis           Rockmashine    2:03:19   +0:48:23  17,5  607         
 556  2367 Uģis Baumanis           1977 Peltes                   Wheeler        2:03:24   +0:48:28  17,5  607         
 557  2474 Aleksandrs Leonovs      1984                          ZZK            2:03:26   +0:48:30  17,4  607         
 558  1270 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:03:28   +0:48:32  17,4  606         
 559  1753 Norberts Erts           1982 VentEko                                 2:03:29   +0:48:33  17,4  606         
 560  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         2:03:30   +0:48:34  17,4  606         
 561  1965 Pāvels Illarionovs      1988 Darba rezerves           Giant          2:03:31   +0:48:35  17,4  606         
 562  1518 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Felt           2:03:33   +0:48:37  17,4  606         
 563  1228 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:03:33   +0:48:37  17,4  606         
 564  1438 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:03:33   +0:48:37  17,4  606         
 565  1208 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:03:33   +0:48:37  17,4  606         
 566  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           2:03:36   +0:48:40  17,4  606         
 567  2256 Raimonds Dambis         1976 DTG                      Cube           2:03:45   +0:48:49  17,4  605         
 568  1776 Vjačeslavs Kostjučenko  1984 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:03:50   +0:48:54  17,4  605         
 569  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           2:03:53   +0:48:57  17,4  604         
 570  2558 Aivars Boguts           1982 Arbalets                 ZZK            2:03:54   +0:48:58  17,4  604         
 571  1770 Mikus Kļaviņš           1990 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:03:58   +0:49:02  17,4  604         
 572  2450 Andris Šuriņš           1984 Point Transaction SystemsSuperior       2:04:22   +0:49:26  17,3  602         
 573  1397 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976 A-Priedes                               2:04:23   +0:49:27  17,3  602         
 574  1616 Andžs Baltiņš           1983 Mauriņš                  Scott          2:04:25   +0:49:29  17,3  602         
 575  2442 Raitis Steričs          1987 Acme                     Author         2:04:53   +0:49:57  17,2  600         
 576  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             2:04:55   +0:49:59  17,2  599         
 577  2247 Aigars Āboliņš          1984 Līgatne                  Merida         2:04:56   +0:50:00  17,2  599         
 578  1547 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 VLR                      KTM            2:05:10   +0:50:14  17,2  598         
 579  2287 Andris Saulītis         1984 Ādaži                                   2:05:30   +0:50:34  17,2  597         
 580  2307 Jānis Vilkaušs          1980                          Focus          2:05:36   +0:50:40  17,1  596         
 581  1279 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:05:40   +0:50:44  17,1  596         
 582  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         2:05:43   +0:50:47  17,1  596         
 583  1647 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:05:44   +0:50:48  17,1  595         
 584  2075 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985                          Trek           2:05:45   +0:50:49  17,1  595         
 585  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            2:05:53   +0:50:57  17,1  595         
 586  2463 Māris Vizulis           1983 APU                      Scott          2:05:54   +0:50:58  17,1  595         
 587  1507 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:06:06   +0:51:10  17,1  594         
 588  2253 Toms Teikmanis          1979 Drafts                                  2:06:21   +0:51:25  17,0  593         
 589  2395 Artis Jansons           1984 Ernst&Young Fortius                     2:06:33   +0:51:37  17,0  592         
 590  2547 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Cēsis                    Everest        2:06:35   +0:51:39  17,0  591         
 591  2266 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986 Jāņmuiža                 Felt           2:06:55   +0:51:59  17,0  590         
 592  2032 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    2:07:00   +0:52:04  17,0  590         
 593  2374 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:07:19   +0:52:23  16,9  588         
 594  2119 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:07:25   +0:52:29  16,9  588         
 595  2165 Jānis Skrastiņš         1979                          Scott          2:07:31   +0:52:35  16,9  587         
 596  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:07:33   +0:52:37  16,9  587         
 597  1754 Ģirts Belozerovs        1983 VentEko                                 2:07:36   +0:52:40  16,9  587         
 598  2486 Mārtiņš Gļauda          1983                                         2:07:38   +0:52:42  16,9  587         
 599  1177 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:07:56   +0:53:00  16,8  585         
 600  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         2:07:57   +0:53:01  16,8  585         
 601  2233 Jānis Kārkliņš          1984 Sigulda                  Scott          2:08:01   +0:53:05  16,8  585         
 602  2441 Edgars Staņko           1979                          Specialized    2:08:01   +0:53:05  16,8  585         
 603  2263 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Geze team                               2:08:07   +0:53:11  16,8  584         
 604  2387 Kristaps Grinbergs      1986 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Raleigh        2:08:08   +0:53:12  16,8  584         
 605  723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    2:08:11   +0:53:15  16,8  584         
 606  2227 Artis Sēja              1979 Zaube                    Merida         2:08:14   +0:53:18  16,8  584         
 607  1941 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977                                         2:08:17   +0:53:21  16,8  584         
 608  2392 Jānis Ilsteris          1980                                         2:08:20   +0:53:24  16,8  583         
 609  1283 Māris Lazdiņš           1981                          Rock Machine   2:08:24   +0:53:28  16,8  583         
 610  2399 Dāvis Kalniņš           1991                          Superior       2:08:24   +0:53:28  16,8  583         
 611  1966 Andrejs Ivanovs         1981                          Author         2:08:28   +0:53:32  16,8  583         
 612  1420 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          2:08:31   +0:53:35  16,8  583         
 613  2321 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:35   +0:53:39  16,7  582         
 614  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         2:08:50   +0:53:54  16,7  581         
 615  2141 Dzintars Krauklis       1981 Latvijas Enerģija                       2:08:55   +0:53:59  16,7  581         
 616  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           2:09:02   +0:54:06  16,7  580         
 617  1297 Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          2:09:06   +0:54:10  16,7  580         
 618  2334 Jevgēnijs Popovs        1984 Focus Team               Focus          2:09:19   +0:54:23  16,7  579         
 619  2172 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:09:22   +0:54:26  16,6  579         
 620  2368 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:09:23   +0:54:27  16,6  579         
 621  1620 Toms Beinerts           1987 ezergribiesi.lv                         2:09:26   +0:54:30  16,6  578         
 622  2406 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts         Merida         2:09:29   +0:54:33  16,6  578         
 623  2343 Artis Smirnovs          1984                                         2:10:00   +0:55:04  16,6  576         
 624  2514 Ritvars Ozoliņš         1990 Ainaži                                  2:10:05   +0:55:09  16,6  576         
 625  1409 Mārcis Zamerovskis      1981                                         2:10:14   +0:55:18  16,5  575         
 626  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           2:10:17   +0:55:21  16,5  575         
 627  2323 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:10:24   +0:55:28  16,5  574         
 628  2453 Māris Timma             1977                          Merida         2:10:24   +0:55:28  16,5  574         
 629  1341 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:10:24   +0:55:28  16,5  574         
 630  2107 Andris Vītiņš           1978 NP Properties                           2:10:27   +0:55:31  16,5  574         
 631  2379 Toms Buls               1985                          Superior       2:10:44   +0:55:48  16,5  573         
 632  2394 Jānis Janisels          1984                                         2:10:52   +0:55:56  16,5  572         
 633  2162 Imants Sakss            1978                          Rockmashine    2:11:01   +0:56:05  16,4  571         
 634  1730 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:11:07   +0:56:11  16,4  571         
 635  2452 Rinalds Timma           1983                          Trek           2:11:13   +0:56:17  16,4  571         
 636  1903 Konstantīns Agafonovs   1983 Dzelzs kājas             Cube           2:11:17   +0:56:21  16,4  570         
 637  2430 Kārlis Rozēns           1984                          Corratec       2:11:24   +0:56:28  16,4  570         
 638  2552 Jānis Jozens            1982 Mikex Team               Gary Fisher    2:11:28   +0:56:32  16,4  569         
 639  2339 Jānis Balodis           1982 Carnikava                Corratec       2:11:35   +0:56:39  16,4  569         
 640  2272 Andis Krauklis          1984 Latvijas Enerģija        Dema           2:11:39   +0:56:43  16,4  569         
 641  1303 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            2:11:46   +0:56:50  16,3  568         
 642  2477 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Vitamax Racing Team                     2:12:08   +0:57:12  16,3  567         
 643  2312 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom                              2:12:12   +0:57:16  16,3  566         
 644  2431 Jānis Rožlapa           1979                          Trek           2:12:31   +0:57:35  16,2  565         
 645  2417 Uldis Muižnieks         1977                          Trek           2:12:53   +0:57:57  16,2  563         
 646  1666 Normunds Reiniks        1978 SEB Banka                Scott          2:13:08   +0:58:12  16,2  562         
 647  2378 Gints Buivids           1978                          Cube           2:13:24   +0:58:28  16,1  561         
 648  2534 Māris Rjabiņins         1982 Jūrmala                                 2:13:26   +0:58:30  16,1  561         
 649  1944 Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 VentEko                  Cube           2:13:27   +0:58:31  16,1  561         
 650  2237 Rihards Timma           1984 Rīga                     Kelly's        2:13:28   +0:58:32  16,1  561         
 651  2382 Aigars Čeksters         1981                                         2:13:38   +0:58:42  16,1  560         
 652  1359 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      Merida         2:13:40   +0:58:44  16,1  560         
 653  2306 Rolands Zariņš          1980                                         2:14:13   +0:59:17  16,0  558         
 654  2533 Māris Daugulis          1979 Rīga                     Cube           2:14:18   +0:59:22  16,0  557         
 655  1428 Roberts Āboliņš         1983 RJK-Eriņi                               2:14:23   +0:59:27  16,0  557         
 656  2440 Haralds Skaburskis      1978 SCP                      Rockmashine    2:14:48   +0:59:52  16,0  555         
 657  2527 Mārtiņš Ceske           1984 Rīga                     Scott          2:14:55   +0:59:59  16,0  555         
 658  2362 Toms Ābeltiņš           1981                                         2:14:57   +1:00:01  16,0  555         
 659  2389 Zigurds Gutāns          1980                          ZZK            2:15:06   +1:00:10  15,9  554         
 660  1260 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:15:13   +1:00:17  15,9  554         
 661  1239 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:15:29   +1:00:33  15,9  553         
 662  2373 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986 RV                       Giant          2:15:32   +1:00:36  15,9  552         
 663  1997 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          2:15:33   +1:00:37  15,9  552         
 664  2492 Ēriks Strods            1990                                         2:15:40   +1:00:44  15,9  552         
 665  2447 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978                          Trek           2:15:51   +1:00:55  15,8  551         
 666  2518 Egīls Lejnieks          1988 Zaļais bruģis            Merida         2:16:08   +1:01:12  15,8  550         
 667  2540 Ivo Levāns              1978 Tukums                   Felt           2:16:12   +1:01:16  15,8  550         
 668  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:16:14   +1:01:18  15,8  550         
 669  1332 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:16:15   +1:01:19  15,8  549         
 670  1697 Ainārs Liepa            1980                          Scott          2:16:22   +1:01:26  15,8  549         
 671  1009 Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                2:16:22   +1:01:26  15,8  549         
 672  2435 Artis Seilis            1978 Peltes                   Giant          2:16:48   +1:01:52  15,7  547         
 673  2319 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:16:56   +1:02:00  15,7  547         
 674  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:17:23   +1:02:27  15,7  545         
 675  2348 Ģirts Užāns             1990                          Trek           2:17:26   +1:02:30  15,7  545         
 676  2543 Martins Ierags          1977 Mārupe                   Superior       2:17:49   +1:02:53  15,6  543         
 677  2446 Andrejs Sviķis          1984                          Superior       2:17:51   +1:02:55  15,6  543         
 678  2536 Artūrs Budahs           1984 durvisunlogi.lv          Scott          2:18:00   +1:03:04  15,6  542         
 679  1362 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:18:04   +1:03:08  15,6  542         
 680  2497 Raivis Zeltiņš          1985 Rīga                     Comencial      2:18:28   +1:03:32  15,5  541         
 681  1643 Ansis Ģīlis             1985 FB MTB                   KHS            2:18:39   +1:03:43  15,5  540         
 682  2322 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota                                  2:18:58   +1:04:02  15,5  539         
 683  1951 Jānis Gailis            1982                          Scott          2:19:12   +1:04:16  15,5  538         
 684  1354 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:20:15   +1:05:19  15,4  534         
 685  1959 Raimonds Groza          1980 NP Properties                           2:20:51   +1:05:55  15,3  532         
 686  1844 Uldis Tīlišķis          1980 Fastum                                  2:21:20   +1:06:24  15,2  530         
 687  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         2:22:11   +1:07:15  15,1  527         
 688  2087 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:22:36   +1:07:40  15,1  525         
 689  1233 Edgars Lācis            1984                          GT             2:22:41   +1:07:45  15,1  525         
 690  2482 Inga  Roze              1980 Fastum                                  2:22:44   +1:07:48  15,1  524         
 691  2377 Arnis Buivids           1981                          Scott          2:23:12   +1:08:16  15,0  523         
 692  2388 Didzis Gulbis           1978 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       2:23:34   +1:08:38  15,0  521         
 693  2523 Mārtiņš Āboliņš         1984 Piņķi                    Trek           2:23:38   +1:08:42  15,0  521         
 694  2528 Ģirts Pīlāts            1983 Baldone                  Merida         2:23:53   +1:08:57  15,0  520         
 695  2313 Pēteris Grīviņš         1985 Lattelecom                              2:24:08   +1:09:12  14,9  519         
 696  2369 Arnis Bērtiņš           1981 Glabene MTB              Scott          2:24:15   +1:09:19  14,9  519         
 697  2335 Aleksandrs Didenko      1990 Focus Team               Focus          2:24:38   +1:09:42  14,9  518         
 698  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:25:02   +1:10:06  14,8  516         
 699  2310 Lauris Bračka           1981 Lattelecom                              2:26:39   +1:11:43  14,7  510         
 700  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             2:28:18   +1:13:22  14,5  505         
 701  2320 Sergejs Kreslovs        1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:28:18   +1:13:22  14,5  505         
 702  1328 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:28:33   +1:13:37  14,5  504         
 703  1559 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Rockmashine    2:28:45   +1:13:49  14,5  503         
 704  1345 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:28:47   +1:13:51  14,5  503         
 705  2423 Ivo Peksens             1979                                         2:31:44   +1:16:48  14,2  493         
 706  2476 Vents Aperāns           1977 Sportland                               2:33:06   +1:18:10  14,1  489         
 707  2286 Kaspars Ozoliņš         1986 Rīga                                    2:33:15   +1:18:19  14,0  488         
 708  2134 Artūrs Gothards         1985 kreisie.lv               Scott          2:35:01   +1:20:05  13,9  483         
 709  1877 Artūrs Bimbirulis       1991                                         2:37:18   +1:22:22  13,7  476         
 710  2531 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1986 Rīga                     Pro SP         2:39:00   +1:24:04  13,5  471         
 711  2241 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976 Salaspils                Gary Fisher    2:39:58   +1:25:02  13,5  468         
 712  1932 Marts Bungše            1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Giant          2:42:20   +1:27:24  13,3  461         
 713  2457 Kaspars Veldre          1985                                         2:47:03   +1:32:07  12,9  448         
 714  1391 Andris Vīnakmens        1985 MTB Ventbetons           Trek           2:56:52   +1:41:56  12,2  423         
 715  1868 Māris Miķītis           1981                          Wheeler        3:04:00   +1:49:04  11,7  407         
 716  1565 Vladislavs Šackis       1988                          Scott          3:04:12   +1:49:16  11,7  406         
 717  1411 Juris Pārups            1983 Lattelecom               ZZK            NFL                 -     0    DNF    
 718  1771 Emīls Krišjānis         1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:54:11             18,9  0    Ķiv.   
 719  2317 Arnis Magdeburgers      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:24:25             14,9  0    Ķiv.   

T W 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    708  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:26:22             25,0  1000        
 2    788  Iveta Benhena           1986 Burusports Team                         1:34:11   +0:07:49  22,9  917         
 3    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:39:50   +0:13:28  21,6  865         
 4    1107 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                               1:41:35   +0:15:13  21,2  850         
 5    885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:43:52   +0:17:30  20,7  831         
 6    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:47:17   +0:20:55  20,1  805         
 7    1077 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:47:59   +0:21:37  20,0  799         
 8    1092 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:48:22   +0:22:00  19,9  796         
 9    993  Dace Minikoviča         1984 Vides fakti                             1:51:54   +0:25:32  19,3  771         
 10   1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           1:51:58   +0:25:36  19,2  771         
 11   1117 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:53:52   +0:27:30  18,9  758         
 12   1244 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Merida         1:53:54   +0:27:32  18,9  758         
 13   2484 Aija Ambrasa            1985                                         1:55:18   +0:28:56  18,7  749         
 14   1305 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             1:55:33   +0:29:11  18,6  747         
 15   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           1:55:47   +0:29:25  18,6  745         
 16   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          1:55:49   +0:29:27  18,6  745         
 17   1517 Konstance Kalniņa       1981 Artileria                Ideal          1:57:09   +0:30:47  18,4  737         
 18   1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:57:22   +0:31:00  18,4  735         
 19   2304 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Corratec       1:57:30   +0:31:08  18,3  735         
 20   1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       1:58:36   +0:32:14  18,2  728         
 21   2000 Undīne Kravale-Vīduša   1984                          Triumph        1:59:39   +0:33:17  18,0  721         
 22   1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       2:00:15   +0:33:53  17,9  718         
 23   1181 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis            Scott          2:00:17   +0:33:55  17,9  718         
 24   1135 Agnese Fogele           1977 GEZE team                Trek           2:00:59   +0:34:37  17,8  713         
 25   1155 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:01:05   +0:34:43  17,8  713         
 26   1227 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:33   +0:35:11  17,7  710         
 27   1508 Anete Pošiva            1983 velotrenini.lv                          2:01:35   +0:35:13  17,7  710         
 28   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:02:11   +0:35:49  17,6  706         
 29   1231 Lauma Uzija             1976 GEZE team                Trek           2:02:16   +0:35:54  17,6  706         
 30   2084 Linda Šlēziņa           1982 MTB Cēsis                Giant          2:02:40   +0:36:18  17,6  704         
 31   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       2:04:07   +0:37:45  17,4  695         
 32   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            2:04:17   +0:37:55  17,3  694         
 33   1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           2:05:41   +0:39:19  17,1  687         
 34   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:05:45   +0:39:23  17,1  686         
 35   1243 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements             Merida         2:05:51   +0:39:29  17,1  686         
 36   1266 Līva Daukste            1987 A-Team                   Trek           2:06:09   +0:39:47  17,1  684         
 37   1421 Ilze Zēbolde            1984 Nordi                    Kellys         2:06:31   +0:40:09  17,0  682         
 38   1286 Ilze Šīmane             1980                                         2:06:47   +0:40:25  17,0  681         
 39   1538 Laura Smukule           1992 Smiltene                 KHS            2:07:38   +0:41:16  16,9  676         
 40   1253 Ilze Urtāne             1976 Siguldietis              Anlen          2:07:43   +0:41:21  16,9  676         
 41   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:07:50   +0:41:28  16,8  675         
 42   2485 Kristīne Poška          1984 Kurši                                   2:07:57   +0:41:35  16,8  675         
 43   1847 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi                                2:08:39   +0:42:17  16,7  671         
 44   2143 Kristīne Kravcova       1982 Direktoru skola                         2:09:07   +0:42:45  16,7  668         
 45   1288 Līga Zālīte             1981 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Specialized    2:09:09   +0:42:47  16,7  668         
 46   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:09:18   +0:42:56  16,7  667         
 47   1928 Rūta Bērziņa            1983                          Felt           2:09:19   +0:42:57  16,7  667         
 48   1275 Karīna Makare           1981                                         2:10:05   +0:43:43  16,6  663         
 49   1235 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:10:17   +0:43:55  16,5  662         
 50   1316 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank/Merida          Scott          2:10:32   +0:44:10  16,5  661         
 51   2413 Simona Marhele          1984                          Giant          2:10:47   +0:44:25  16,5  660         
 52   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           2:11:26   +0:45:04  16,4  657         
 53   1534 Linda Zagorska          1985 Lielvārde                Merida         2:11:29   +0:45:07  16,4  656         
 54   1650 Kristīne Savicka        1993                                         2:11:37   +0:45:15  16,4  656         
 55   1317 Lita Pazane             1976                                         2:11:47   +0:45:25  16,3  655         
 56   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       2:12:48   +0:46:26  16,2  650         
 57   1986 Iveta Kirilova          1986 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:13:36   +0:47:14  16,1  646         
 58   1981 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:14:00   +0:47:38  16,1  644         
 59   2439 Renāte Sīle             1984                          Merida         2:14:01   +0:47:39  16,1  644         
 60   1943 Inita Didža             1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:14:30   +0:48:08  16,0  642         
 61   1945 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                                  2:15:52   +0:49:30  15,8  635         
 62   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:16:30   +0:50:08  15,8  632         
 63   1749 Antra Malniece          1983 VentEko                                 2:17:04   +0:50:42  15,7  630         
 64   1344 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:17:11   +0:50:49  15,7  629         
 65   2366 Inese Bane              1988                          Scott          2:18:27   +0:52:05  15,6  623         
 66   2365 Ivonna Balode           1985                          Merida         2:19:26   +0:53:04  15,4  619         
 67   2008 Ilva Ķikule             1987 a222                     Merida         2:19:34   +0:53:12  15,4  618         
 68   2080 Daiga Stepiņa           1980 Susuri                   Merida         2:19:43   +0:53:21  15,4  618         
 69   2535 Zita Voiciša            1983 Grantiņi - I                            2:20:23   +0:54:01  15,3  615         
 70   1796 Dārta Rudi              1993 Sigulda                  RM             2:20:35   +0:54:13  15,3  614         
 71   1809 Anete Frīdenšteina-Brīdiņa
                                   1985                          Giant          2:21:15   +0:54:53  15,2  611         
 72   1845 Līga Tīlišķe            1982 Fastum                                  2:21:20   +0:54:58  15,2  611         
 73   2136 Lelde Grāvīte           1984 Radi un draugi                          2:22:33   +0:56:11  15,1  605         
 74   2174 Aija Valtmane           1980 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:23:26   +0:57:04  15,0  602         
 75   2465 Lauma Vītola            1986 Peltes                   Corratec       2:23:41   +0:57:19  15,0  601         
 76   1296 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:23:43   +0:57:21  15,0  600         
 77   2493 Zane Jekste             1981 Rīga                                    2:24:10   +0:57:48  14,9  599         
 78   1335 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka PRO         GT             2:24:23   +0:58:01  14,9  598         
 79   2422 Zane Pauniņa            1986 Imeria                   ZZK            2:24:38   +0:58:16  14,9  597         
 80   1904 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa 1982 Nordea Banka                            2:24:48   +0:58:26  14,9  596         
 81   1688 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:24:58   +0:58:36  14,8  595         
 82   1801 Elīze Anna Stūre        1990                          Ghost          2:25:25   +0:59:03  14,8  593         
 83   2352 Ilze Cīrule             1988                                         2:26:27   +1:00:05  14,7  589         
 84   2109 Aija Voitkeviča         1986                                         2:26:40   +1:00:18  14,7  588         
 85   2495 Gunta Švarce            1983 Jelgava                  GT             2:27:36   +1:01:14  14,6  585         
 86   1340 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:28:32   +1:02:10  14,5  581         
 87   1339 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:28:33   +1:02:11  14,5  581         
 88   1705 Ginta Aizstrauta        1984 SEB Banka                Focus          2:28:40   +1:02:18  14,5  580         
 89   2356 Sabīne Dambe            1992 SEB                                     2:29:04   +1:02:42  14,4  579         
 90   2249 Santa Zaļaiskalns       1986 Rīga                     Comencial      2:29:36   +1:03:14  14,4  577         
 91   1461 Elīna Šmite             1982 Imeria                   Trek           2:30:06   +1:03:44  14,3  575         
 92   1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:30:51   +1:04:29  14,3  572         
 93   2346 Ilze Bitmane            1987                                         2:31:13   +1:04:51  14,2  571         
 94   1675 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:31:47   +1:05:25  14,2  569         
 95   2498 Lita Saliņa             1986 Rīga                     Merida         2:32:27   +1:06:05  14,1  566         
 96   1672 Randija Riekstiņa       1980 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Scott          2:33:03   +1:06:41  14,1  564         
 97   2509 Marta Dance             1990 Dobele                   Trek           2:33:31   +1:07:09  14,0  562         
 98   1378 Agnese Lakševica        1989 Uexkull                  Merida         2:34:20   +1:07:58  13,9  559         
 99   1773 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:34:33   +1:08:11  13,9  558         
 100  1712 Ieva Dulmane            1982 SEB                      Trek           2:36:11   +1:09:49  13,8  552         
 101  2405 Anastasija Kraule       1993                                         2:37:24   +1:11:02  13,7  548         
 102  1676 Agnese Bertrama         1983 Venta Laiks              Giant          2:37:50   +1:11:28  13,6  547         
 103  1561 Inese Zemiša            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:39:00   +1:12:38  13,5  543         
 104  2397 Kristīne Kadaša         1980                          ZZK            2:39:00   +1:12:38  13,5  543         
 105  2519 Liene Dobele            1981 Valdlauči                Cube           2:39:03   +1:12:41  13,5  543         
 106  2068 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                                         2:39:57   +1:13:35  13,5  539         
 107  2013 Aiva Lāce               1985 Coca-Cola Hellenic       GT             2:41:25   +1:15:03  13,3  535         
 108  2466 Iļja Zaharovs           1978 Ragi dūņās                              2:44:27   +1:18:05  13,1  525         
 109  1312 Dace Rozenberga         1980 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Cube           2:45:58   +1:19:36  13,0  520         
 110  2351 Ilona Šnikvalde         1981                          Scott          2:46:44   +1:20:22  12,9  517         
 111  2386 Zane Grava              1984                                         2:47:16   +1:20:54  12,9  516         
 112  2361 Inese Akermane          1983 Point Transaction SystemsFocus          2:47:38   +1:21:16  12,8  515         
 113  2502 Ilze Feldmane           1987 Ainaži                                  2:49:36   +1:23:14  12,7  509         
 114  1994 Baiba Kopmane           1982                                         2:49:40   +1:23:18  12,7  509         
 115  1812 Elīza Ventaskrasta      1988                          ZZK            2:54:11   +1:27:49  12,4  495         
 116  2125 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         2:54:23   +1:28:01  12,3  495         
 117  1869 Aija Miķīte             1980                          King fox       3:04:02   +1:37:40  11,7  469         
 118  2357 Elīna Vežuka            1982                                         3:04:15   +1:37:53  11,7  468         
 119  1840 Elga Ballaha            1980                                         3:04:26   +1:38:04  11,7  468         
 120  1735 Alise Melnalksne        1986 Grifs AG                                3:09:19   +1:42:57  11,4  456         
 121  1237 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                 Focus          2:08:22             16,8  0    DSQ    
 122  2336 Aleksandra Ivanovska    1992 Focus Team               Focus          2:27:14             14,6  0    Ķiv.   
 123  2337 Anastasija Ivanovska    1988 Focus Team               Focus          2:27:16             14,6  0    Ķiv.   

T W-35 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:40:14             21,5  1000        
 2    1010 Dace Fūrmane            1971 VW Valmiera              KTM            1:42:32   +0:02:18  21,0  977         
 3    1618 Dina Zobena             1975                                         1:54:22   +0:14:08  18,8  876         
 4    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:00:23   +0:20:09  17,9  832         
 5    1132 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:00:34   +0:20:20  17,9  831         
 6    1823 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969 Savējie                  Giant          2:01:21   +0:21:07  17,7  825         
 7    1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         2:05:43   +0:25:29  17,1  797         
 8    1315 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sportland                Trek           2:07:47   +0:27:33  16,9  784         
 9    1329 Liene Konopacka         1971 Talsi                    Fuji           2:08:10   +0:27:56  16,8  782         
 10   2078 Ilze Staša              1969 VRS                      Superior       2:09:07   +0:28:53  16,7  776         
 11   1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:11:34   +0:31:20  16,4  761         
 12   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:17:27   +0:37:13  15,7  729         
 13   1541 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:17:45   +0:37:31  15,6  727         
 14   1445 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:18:16   +0:38:02  15,6  724         
 15   1968 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Scott          2:18:21   +0:38:07  15,6  724         
 16   1665 Kristīne Jansone        1975 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:23:00   +0:42:46  15,1  700         
 17   1460 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:23:17   +0:43:03  15,0  699         
 18   1348 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:24:02   +0:43:48  14,9  695         
 19   1357 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:24:05   +0:43:51  14,9  695         
 20   1481 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:25:36   +0:45:22  14,8  688         
 21   1450 Irēna Cepliša           1965                          Giant          2:26:34   +0:46:20  14,7  683         
 22   2067 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:28:27   +0:48:13  14,5  675         
 23   1337 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:30:21   +0:50:07  14,3  666         
 24   2408 Irita Ķīse              1974                          Trek           2:31:21   +0:51:07  14,2  662         
 25   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:31:59   +0:51:45  14,2  659         
 26   1361 Gita Logina             1966 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:32:07   +0:51:53  14,1  658         
 27   1459 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:32:36   +0:52:22  14,1  656         
 28   2066 Inese Repele            1975 GEZE team                Trek           2:38:55   +0:58:41  13,5  630         
 29   2506 Ilze Jansone            1974 Jūrmala                                 2:47:37   +1:07:23  12,8  597         
 30   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:49:43   +1:09:29  12,7  590         

T W-45 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            2:00:39             17,9  1000        
 2    2039 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:05:30   +0:04:51  17,2  961         
 3    1264 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:08:44   +0:08:05  16,7  937         
 4    1257 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:10:53   +0:10:14  16,5  921         
 5    1299 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:13:21   +0:12:42  16,1  904         
 6    1781 Vija Velika             1950 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:22:20   +0:21:41  15,1  847         
 7    2370 Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          2:40:35   +0:39:56  13,4  751         

T M-35 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:15:37             28,5  1000        
 2    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:18:34   +0:02:57  27,4  962         
 3    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:18:42   +0:03:05  27,4  960         
 4    522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:19:00   +0:03:23  27,3  957         
 5    532  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Velo-2                   Merida         1:19:13   +0:03:36  27,2  954         
 6    530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:19:47   +0:04:10  27,0  947         
 7    525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:19:59   +0:04:22  27,0  945         
 8    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:20:43   +0:05:06  26,7  936         
 9    564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:20:55   +0:05:18  26,6  934         
 10   541  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Specialized    1:22:16   +0:06:39  26,2  919         
 11   685  Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Trek           1:23:34   +0:07:57  25,8  904         
 12   1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:23:43   +0:08:06  25,8  903         
 13   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:23:57   +0:08:20  25,7  900         
 14   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:24:10   +0:08:33  25,6  898         
 15   2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             1:24:12   +0:08:35  25,6  898         
 16   548  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Om shanti                Focus          1:24:33   +0:08:56  25,5  894         
 17   637  Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis                           1:25:50   +0:10:13  25,1  880         
 18   2195 Uģis Mitrevics          1967 Sigulda                  Trek           1:26:01   +0:10:24  25,1  879         
 19   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:26:01   +0:10:24  25,1  879         
 20   576  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:26:21   +0:10:44  25,0  875         
 21   554  Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:26:24   +0:10:47  25    875         
 22   569  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:27:16   +0:11:39  24,7  866         
 23   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:27:19   +0:11:42  24,7  866         
 24   628  Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC group                               1:27:50   +0:12:13  24,5  860         
 25   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:27:51   +0:12:14  24,5  860         
 26   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:27:59   +0:12:22  24,5  859         
 27   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:28:33   +0:12:56  24,3  853         
 28   661  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:28:37   +0:13:00  24,3  853         
 29   575  Andris Knodze           1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       BH             1:28:38   +0:13:01  24,3  853         
 30   1567 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:28:39   +0:13:02  24,3  852         
 31   609  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Focus          1:28:50   +0:13:13  24,3  851         
 32   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:28:54   +0:13:17  24,2  850         
 33   1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         1:28:57   +0:13:20  24,2  850         
 34   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:29:18   +0:13:41  24,1  846         
 35   766  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:29:29   +0:13:52  24,1  845         
 36   588  Dainis Ozols            1966                          Giant          1:29:54   +0:14:17  24,0  841         
 37   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:29:54   +0:14:17  24,0  841         
 38   622  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:30:02   +0:14:25  23,9  839         
 39   753  Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            1:30:07   +0:14:30  23,9  839         
 40   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:30:14   +0:14:37  23,9  838         
 41   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:30:33   +0:14:56  23,8  835         
 42   618  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:30:36   +0:14:59  23,8  834         
 43   926  Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:30:43   +0:15:06  23,8  833         
 44   1476 Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         1:31:39   +0:16:02  23,5  825         
 45   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:31:42   +0:16:05  23,5  824         
 46   860  Edgars Priede           1974                                         1:31:46   +0:16:09  23,5  824         
 47   711  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms                  Focus          1:31:47   +0:16:10  23,5  823         
 48   681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:31:48   +0:16:11  23,5  823         
 49   1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:31:48   +0:16:11  23,5  823         
 50   814  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:31:48   +0:16:11  23,5  823         
 51   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:31:56   +0:16:19  23,4  822         
 52   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:31:57   +0:16:20  23,4  822         
 53   892  Ginters Kalniņš         1969                          Giant          1:32:02   +0:16:25  23,4  821         
 54   1726 Jānis Brakovskis        1967 AKC MTB team                            1:32:11   +0:16:34  23,4  820         
 55   2541 Aivars Duklavs          1973 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:32:11   +0:16:34  23,4  820         
 56   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:32:18   +0:16:41  23,4  819         
 57   810  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:32:36   +0:16:59  23,3  816         
 58   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:32:44   +0:17:07  23,2  815         
 59   893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:32:54   +0:17:17  23,2  813         
 60   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:32:55   +0:17:18  23,2  813         
 61   687  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:33:05   +0:17:28  23,2  812         
 62   726  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:33:27   +0:17:50  23,1  809         
 63   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:34:15   +0:18:38  22,9  802         
 64   680  Igors Pāže              1968                          Corratec       1:34:46   +0:19:09  22,7  797         
 65   721  Māris Perševics         1966 Mapers Tukums            Cube           1:34:50   +0:19:13  22,7  797         
 66   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:35:00   +0:19:23  22,7  795         
 67   773  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:35:04   +0:19:27  22,7  795         
 68   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:35:15   +0:19:38  22,6  793         
 69   768  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:35:15   +0:19:38  22,6  793         
 70   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:35:30   +0:19:53  22,6  791         
 71   887  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:35:43   +0:20:06  22,5  790         
 72   863  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:36:05   +0:20:28  22,4  786         
 73   889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:36:32   +0:20:55  22,3  783         
 74   1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:36:51   +0:21:14  22,3  780         
 75   1455 Askolds Valbahs         1968                                         1:36:56   +0:21:19  22,2  780         
 76   862  Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:37:10   +0:21:33  22,2  778         
 77   1381 Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           MBK            1:37:42   +0:22:05  22,1  773         
 78   998  Zigmunds Nurža          1975                          Commencal      1:37:50   +0:22:13  22,0  772         
 79   982  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:38:27   +0:22:50  21,9  768         
 80   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:38:36   +0:22:59  21,9  766         
 81   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:38:47   +0:23:10  21,8  765         
 82   2060 Verners Pumpurs         1968                                         1:38:52   +0:23:15  21,8  764         
 83   818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:38:58   +0:23:21  21,8  764         
 84   874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:38:59   +0:23:22  21,8  763         
 85   765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:39:16   +0:23:39  21,7  761         
 86   947  Andis Losis             1974 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Cube           1:39:17   +0:23:40  21,7  761         
 87   725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:39:19   +0:23:42  21,7  761         
 88   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:39:19   +0:23:42  21,7  761         
 89   2014 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot               Pantera        1:39:20   +0:23:43  21,7  761         
 90   746  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                                         1:39:24   +0:23:47  21,7  760         
 91   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:39:55   +0:24:18  21,6  756         
 92   853  Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966                          Trek           1:40:03   +0:24:26  21,5  755         
 93   780  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:40:40   +0:25:03  21,4  751         
 94   775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:40:53   +0:25:16  21,4  749         
 95   910  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:41:06   +0:25:29  21,3  747         
 96   783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:41:16   +0:25:39  21,3  746         
 97   710  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:41:26   +0:25:49  21,2  745         
 98   1443 Ģirts Eliass            1966 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:41:27   +0:25:50  21,2  745         
 99   898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:41:34   +0:25:57  21,2  744         
 100  1369 Bruno Broks             1974                          KTM            1:41:53   +0:26:16  21,2  742         
 101  901  Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:42:00   +0:26:23  21,1  741         
 102  738  Māris Markuss           1970 Piebalga                 Giant          1:42:04   +0:26:27  21,1  740         
 103  1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:42:12   +0:26:35  21,1  739         
 104  1831 Modris Krauja           1967                                         1:42:25   +0:26:48  21,0  738         
 105  2188 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:42:27   +0:26:50  21,0  738         
 106  807  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:42:44   +0:27:07  21,0  736         
 107  2314 Raivo Ozols             1969 Lattelecom                              1:42:50   +0:27:13  21,0  735         
 108  1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:43:03   +0:27:26  20,9  733         
 109  980  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:43:17   +0:27:40  20,9  732         
 110  848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:43:35   +0:27:58  20,8  730         
 111  2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:44:05   +0:28:28  20,7  726         
 112  1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:44:23   +0:28:46  20,6  724         
 113  770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:44:33   +0:28:56  20,6  723         
 114  996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:44:56   +0:29:19  20,5  720         
 115  1041 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:44:57   +0:29:20  20,5  720         
 116  976  Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:45:04   +0:29:27  20,5  719         
 117  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          1:45:12   +0:29:35  20,5  718         
 118  2303 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:45:14   +0:29:37  20,5  718         
 119  1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         1:45:21   +0:29:44  20,5  717         
 120  935  Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:45:27   +0:29:50  20,4  717         
 121  2022 Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:45:38   +0:30:01  20,4  715         
 122  873  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:45:44   +0:30:07  20,4  715         
 123  944  Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            1:45:44   +0:30:07  20,4  715         
 124  1883 Andris Brīvulis         1975                          Ghost          1:46:08   +0:30:31  20,3  712         
 125  995  Aivis Gailītis          1969 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Dema           1:46:11   +0:30:34  20,3  712         
 126  1088 Jānis Gaikis            1970 Hawaii Express           Scott          1:46:12   +0:30:35  20,3  712         
 127  1576 Artis Dobulis           1975 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Trek           1:46:17   +0:30:40  20,3  711         
 128  922  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:46:28   +0:30:51  20,2  710         
 129  1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:46:31   +0:30:54  20,2  709         
 130  936  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:46:33   +0:30:56  20,2  709         
 131  1034 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:46:58   +0:31:21  20,1  706         
 132  1020 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE                     Trek           1:46:58   +0:31:21  20,1  706         
 133  1101 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:47:04   +0:31:27  20,1  706         
 134  1214 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:47:12   +0:31:35  20,1  705         
 135  942  Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:47:16   +0:31:39  20,1  704         
 136  919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:47:21   +0:31:44  20,1  704         
 137  1158 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:47:26   +0:31:49  20,1  703         
 138  2277 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Āgenskalns               Cube           1:47:42   +0:32:05  20,0  702         
 139  838  Gints Miezītis          1967                          Dema           1:48:10   +0:32:33  19,9  699         
 140  1025 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:48:33   +0:32:56  19,8  696         
 141  679  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:48:35   +0:32:58  19,8  696         
 142  1458 Kalvis Bisnieks         1968                          Dema           1:48:45   +0:33:08  19,8  695         
 143  1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           1:48:49   +0:33:12  19,8  694         
 144  1906 Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:48:55   +0:33:18  19,8  694         
 145  1109 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                1:49:04   +0:33:27  19,8  693         
 146  1775 Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:49:23   +0:33:46  19,7  691         
 147  715  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:49:52   +0:34:15  19,6  688         
 148  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:49:57   +0:34:20  19,6  687         
 149  937  Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       1:50:33   +0:34:56  19,5  684         
 150  1013 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:50:36   +0:34:59  19,5  683         
 151  953  Ingus Niedra            1972                          Trek           1:50:36   +0:34:59  19,5  683         
 152  2415 Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:51:03   +0:35:26  19,4  680         
 153  778  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:51:06   +0:35:29  19,4  680         
 154  1163 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      1:51:15   +0:35:38  19,4  679         
 155  1642 Emīls Sīpols            1969                          Corratec       1:51:32   +0:35:55  19,3  677         
 156  1036 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:51:39   +0:36:02  19,3  677         
 157  977  Artis Zariņš            1967 Otrā elpa                Wheeler        1:51:40   +0:36:03  19,3  677         
 158  2556 Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Lilaste                                 1:51:41   +0:36:04  19,3  677         
 159  1125 Edmunds Vanags          1974 Venta Laiks              Corratec       1:51:46   +0:36:09  19,3  676         
 160  1105 Aldis Gavars            1969                          Trek           1:51:48   +0:36:11  19,3  676         
 161  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         1:51:59   +0:36:22  19,2  675         
 162  614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:51:59   +0:36:22  19,2  675         
 163  904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:52:10   +0:36:33  19,2  674         
 164  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:52:11   +0:36:34  19,2  674         
 165  1832 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          1:52:16   +0:36:39  19,2  673         
 166  2515 Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 SIA Meža Zemes           Superior       1:52:26   +0:36:49  19,2  672         
 167  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         1:52:31   +0:36:54  19,1  672         
 168  1531 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            1:52:34   +0:36:57  19,1  671         
 169  2342 Pēteris Beķeris         1975                                         1:52:40   +0:37:03  19,1  671         
 170  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          1:52:51   +0:37:14  19,1  670         
 171  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        1:53:05   +0:37:28  19,1  668         
 172  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:53:24   +0:37:47  19,0  666         
 173  1234 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           1:53:27   +0:37:50  19,0  666         
 174  1136 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          1:53:31   +0:37:54  19,0  666         
 175  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           1:53:33   +0:37:56  19,0  665         
 176  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           1:53:49   +0:38:12  18,9  664         
 177  970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:54:24   +0:38:47  18,8  660         
 178  2305 Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:54:26   +0:38:49  18,8  660         
 179  1625 Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         1:54:28   +0:38:51  18,8  660         
 180  1622 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:54:28   +0:38:51  18,8  660         
 181  2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:55:08   +0:39:31  18,7  656         
 182  950  Ainārs Mačivka          1970                          Commencial     1:55:18   +0:39:41  18,7  655         
 183  1199 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 mtb.lv                   Author         1:55:20   +0:39:43  18,7  655         
 184  1193 Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:55:20   +0:39:43  18,7  655         
 185  1982 Egīls Kaužēns           1970 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:55:29   +0:39:52  18,7  654         
 186  2347 Valters Ukass           1975 Eži Dema                 Dema           1:55:39   +0:40:02  18,6  653         
 187  1099 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:55:47   +0:40:10  18,6  653         
 188  1061 Ariks Lūsis             1966 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:55:58   +0:40:21  18,6  652         
 189  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            1:56:00   +0:40:23  18,6  651         
 190  1366 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    1:56:04   +0:40:27  18,6  651         
 191  2469 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:56:09   +0:40:32  18,5  651         
 192  2471 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:56:10   +0:40:33  18,5  650         
 193  2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               1:56:18   +0:40:41  18,5  650         
 194  1160 Gints Āboliņš           1968 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Giant          1:56:40   +0:41:03  18,5  648         
 195  1217 Valters Silanaglis      1975                          Scott          1:56:47   +0:41:10  18,4  647         
 196  1810 Mārtiņš Ķemme           1972                          Corratec       1:57:00   +0:41:23  18,4  646         
 197  1225 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              1:57:08   +0:41:31  18,4  645         
 198  1166 Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:57:09   +0:41:32  18,4  645         
 199  1289 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        1:57:20   +0:41:43  18,4  644         
 200  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:57:21   +0:41:44  18,4  644         
 201  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:57:39   +0:42:02  18,3  642         
 202  1384 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            1:57:51   +0:42:14  18,3  641         
 203  1330 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Superior       1:58:13   +0:42:36  18,2  639         
 204  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            1:58:15   +0:42:38  18,2  639         
 205  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           1:58:21   +0:42:44  18,2  638         
 206  1612 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:58:27   +0:42:50  18,2  638         
 207  2381 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:58:30   +0:42:53  18,2  638         
 208  2512 Jānis Irbe              1967 Rīga                     GT             1:59:02   +0:43:25  18,1  635         
 209  1501 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota                   Giant          1:59:05   +0:43:28  18,1  634         
 210  1504 Dmitrijs Podlubnijs     1971                          GT             1:59:10   +0:43:33  18,1  634         
 211  2499 Nils Kazaks             1970 Es no lāča nebaidos      Trek           1:59:29   +0:43:52  18,0  632         
 212  1081 Juris Tērauds           1974                          Corratec       1:59:49   +0:44:12  18,0  631         
 213  1902 Gints Pumpurs           1975                          Cube           1:59:51   +0:44:14  18,0  630         
 214  1393 Viesturs Zauls          1969                                         1:59:52   +0:44:15  18,0  630         
 215  2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:59:54   +0:44:17  18,0  630         
 216  1674 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           2:00:09   +0:44:32  17,9  629         
 217  1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           2:00:09   +0:44:32  17,9  629         
 218  1242 Uldis Kupčs             1967 Savējais                                2:00:14   +0:44:37  17,9  628         
 219  1043 Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          Corratec       2:00:18   +0:44:41  17,9  628         
 220  1382 Ginters Grundulis       1969                          29er           2:00:27   +0:44:50  17,9  627         
 221  2158 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:00:42   +0:45:05  17,8  626         
 222  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:01:05   +0:45:28  17,8  624         
 223  1549 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:01:14   +0:45:37  17,8  623         
 224  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          2:01:14   +0:45:37  17,8  623         
 225  1660 Normunds Čaklis         1975                                         2:01:19   +0:45:42  17,8  623         
 226  2551 Vilnis Naglis           1966                          GT             2:01:27   +0:45:50  17,7  622         
 227  1539 Raimonds Polacenko      1969 3M                                      2:01:32   +0:45:55  17,7  622         
 228  1980 Andris Katkovskis       1970 Mežaciems                               2:01:32   +0:45:55  17,7  622         
 229  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:01:36   +0:45:59  17,7  621         
 230  1970 Uldis Jansons           1969 4.vienība                GT             2:01:41   +0:46:04  17,7  621         
 231  918  Ardis Markss            1966 Eforma                   Specialized    2:01:49   +0:46:12  17,7  620         
 232  2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           2:01:50   +0:46:13  17,7  620         
 233  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:01:55   +0:46:18  17,7  620         
 234  1085 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:01:58   +0:46:21  17,7  619         
 235  2464 Viesturs Vīksna         1970                          Scott          2:02:09   +0:46:32  17,6  619         
 236  2332 Vjačeslavs Studņevs     1974                          GT             2:02:16   +0:46:39  17,6  618         
 237  1164 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Siguldietis              GT             2:02:30   +0:46:53  17,6  617         
 238  1509 Didzis Skrodelis        1973 Sigulda                  Cannondale     2:02:33   +0:46:56  17,6  617         
 239  2468 Andris Zavickis         1971                          Merida         2:03:00   +0:47:23  17,5  614         
 240  2414 Indulis Meisters        1967                                         2:03:01   +0:47:24  17,5  614         
 241  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         2:03:53   +0:48:16  17,4  610         
 242  2428 Gunārs Prūsis           1968                          Scott          2:04:15   +0:48:38  17,3  608         
 243  1505 Aleksis Orlovs          1974                          Merida         2:04:18   +0:48:41  17,3  608         
 244  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  2:04:23   +0:48:46  17,3  607         
 245  1050 Edmunds Grauds          1968 T.I.T.Ī.                 Scott          2:04:29   +0:48:52  17,3  607         
 246  1750 Vilnis Baltmuguris      1966 VentEko                                 2:04:31   +0:48:54  17,3  607         
 247  1661 Ilmārs Jansons          1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Scott          2:04:45   +0:49:08  17,3  606         
 248  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:04:49   +0:49:12  17,3  605         
 249  1302 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:04:52   +0:49:15  17,2  605         
 250  2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  2:05:03   +0:49:26  17,2  604         
 251  2458 Uldis Velps             1971 aplis                    ZZK            2:05:09   +0:49:32  17,2  604         
 252  1861 Valdis Porietis         1968                                         2:05:26   +0:49:49  17,2  602         
 253  2333 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:05:28   +0:49:51  17,2  602         
 254  2330 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota                                  2:05:36   +0:49:59  17,1  602         
 255  2340 Gatis Balodis           1972 Carnikava                               2:05:39   +0:50:02  17,1  601         
 256  1860 Māris Skukovskis        1966                                         2:05:49   +0:50:12  17,1  601         
 257  560  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:06:04   +0:50:27  17,1  599         
 258  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         2:06:12   +0:50:35  17,1  599         
 259  2550 Vitālijs Gradkovskis    1975 Daugavpils               Trek           2:06:26   +0:50:49  17,0  598         
 260  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:06:28   +0:50:51  17,0  597         
 261  1188 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:06:51   +0:51:14  17,0  596         
 262  2411 Mārtiņš Logins          1973                          Trek           2:07:03   +0:51:26  17,0  595         
 263  2290 Haralds Ludbāržs        1975 Rīga                     GT             2:07:08   +0:51:31  16,9  594         
 264  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       2:07:49   +0:52:12  16,8  591         
 265  1215 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express           Scott          2:08:27   +0:52:50  16,8  588         
 266  2490 Aivars Gailis           1966 Rendas pag.              Leader Fox     2:08:38   +0:53:01  16,7  587         
 267  2372 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:09:35   +0:53:58  16,6  583         
 268  2391 Jānis Ikaunieks         1974                          ZZK            2:09:42   +0:54:05  16,6  583         
 269  1276 Māris Brokāns           1972 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Ghost          2:09:44   +0:54:07  16,6  582         
 270  2475 Gints Vārtukapteinis    1971 Thule                                   2:09:46   +0:54:09  16,6  582         
 271  1833 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          2:09:54   +0:54:17  16,6  582         
 272  2115 Reinis Znatnajs         1973                          Giant          2:09:59   +0:54:22  16,6  581         
 273  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            2:10:01   +0:54:24  16,6  581         
 274  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:10:34   +0:54:57  16,5  579         
 275  2456 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 sacikshubraucejs         Giant          2:10:36   +0:54:59  16,5  578         
 276  2023 Gints Lūsis             1966 NP Properties                           2:11:11   +0:55:34  16,4  576         
 277  2146 Gundars Kūlups          1974                          Fuji           2:11:13   +0:55:36  16,4  576         
 278  2426 Juris Plažio            1972                          Cube           2:11:13   +0:55:36  16,4  576         
 279  2436 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:12:09   +0:56:32  16,3  572         
 280  1200 Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:12:12   +0:56:35  16,3  571         
 281  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         2:12:18   +0:56:41  16,3  571         
 282  1811 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Trek           2:12:43   +0:57:06  16,2  569         
 283  1670 Jānis Ronis             1969                          Merida         2:13:31   +0:57:54  16,1  566         
 284  1356 Jānis Leinerts          1974 RIX                      ZZK            2:13:42   +0:58:05  16,1  565         
 285  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:13:52   +0:58:15  16,1  564         
 286  2035 Dmitrijs Nazarovs       1974                                         2:14:15   +0:58:38  16,0  563         
 287  2507 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Sigulda                  Vecs krāms     2:14:27   +0:58:50  16,0  562         
 288  1230 Juris Ķuzis             1975 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:14:33   +0:58:56  16,0  561         
 289  2345 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:14:42   +0:59:05  16,0  561         
 290  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         2:16:25   +1:00:48  15,8  554         
 291  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:16:26   +1:00:49  15,8  554         
 292  1439 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:16:33   +1:00:56  15,8  553         
 293  1515 Jānis Ūdris             1969 Smiltene                 BH             2:16:59   +1:01:22  15,7  552         
 294  1322 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:17:01   +1:01:24  15,7  551         
 295  1839 Jānis Raups             1970                                         2:17:05   +1:01:28  15,7  551         
 296  1804 Jānis Zuments           1969                          Merida         2:17:41   +1:02:04  15,6  549         
 297  2242 Aivars Purītis          1973 Salaspils                GIANT          2:17:53   +1:02:16  15,6  548         
 298  1610 Andis Lūsis             1968                          Scott          2:17:53   +1:02:16  15,6  548         
 299  1664 Ludvigs Brambergs       1966 Dzelzceļnieks            Giant          2:18:28   +1:02:51  15,5  546         
 300  2315 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom                              2:18:32   +1:02:55  15,5  545         
 301  1977 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:18:41   +1:03:04  15,5  545         
 302  1602 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 Smiltene                 Superior       2:19:57   +1:04:20  15,4  540         
 303  1422 Guntis Cerbulis         1975                          Scott          2:21:26   +1:05:49  15,2  534         
 304  2445 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975                                         2:22:00   +1:06:23  15,2  532         
 305  2454 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:22:16   +1:06:39  15,1  531         
 306  2065 Ainārs Reinolds         1975                          GT             2:23:17   +1:07:40  15,0  527         
 307  2299 Valdis Vēveris          1969 VLR                      Corratec       2:24:12   +1:08:35  14,9  524         
 308  2555 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Rīga                     Hasa           2:25:19   +1:09:42  14,8  520         
 309  1971 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:25:54   +1:10:17  14,8  518         
 310  2532 Agris Bērziņš           1970 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Hipoint        2:27:51   +1:12:14  14,6  511         
 311  1864 Māris Livčāns           1971                                         2:28:25   +1:12:48  14,5  509         
 312  1790 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                                         2:28:53   +1:13:16  14,5  507         
 313  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:31:57   +1:16:20  14,2  497         
 314  1350 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:32:17   +1:16:40  14,1  496         
 315  1414 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Specialized    2:37:34   +1:21:57  13,7  479         
 316  2328 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:44:23   +1:28:46  13,1  460         
 317  2548 Andis Neļķe             1973 Rīga                     KTM            2:49:26   +1:33:49  12,7  446         
 318  1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       1:52:36             19,1  0    ķiv.   
 319  2102 Kaspars Vinters         1972 3M                                      2:59:27             12,0  0    Ķiv.   

T M-45 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    585  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:25:37             25,2  1000        
 2    2182 Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:27:29   +0:01:52  24,6  978         
 3    558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:42   +0:02:05  24,6  976         
 4    600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:27:43   +0:02:06  24,6  976         
 5    693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:27:56   +0:02:19  24,5  973         
 6    573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:28:01   +0:02:24  24,5  972         
 7    596  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:28:18   +0:02:41  24,4  969         
 8    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:28:28   +0:02:51  24,4  967         
 9    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:29:27   +0:03:50  24,1  957         
 10   684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:29:56   +0:04:19  24,0  952         
 11   1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:30:43   +0:05:06  23,8  943         
 12   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:30:55   +0:05:18  23,7  941         
 13   1448 Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 Veloclub                 JVC            1:31:11   +0:05:34  23,6  938         
 14   741  Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Cube           1:32:42   +0:07:05  23,3  923         
 15   638  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:33:36   +0:07:59  23,0  914         
 16   793  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:33:37   +0:08:00  23,0  914         
 17   729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:33:59   +0:08:22  22,9  910         
 18   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:34:45   +0:09:08  22,7  903         
 19   682  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:35:16   +0:09:39  22,6  898         
 20   714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:35:16   +0:09:39  22,6  898         
 21   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:36:09   +0:10:32  22,4  890         
 22   657  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:36:11   +0:10:34  22,4  890         
 23   1594 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:36:30   +0:10:53  22,3  887         
 24   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:36:38   +0:11:01  22,3  885         
 25   878  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:36:47   +0:11:10  22,3  884         
 26   1570 Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:38:27   +0:12:50  21,9  869         
 27   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:38:39   +0:13:02  21,8  867         
 28   1151 Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:40:01   +0:14:24  21,5  856         
 29   870  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:40:05   +0:14:28  21,5  855         
 30   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:40:17   +0:14:40  21,5  853         
 31   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:40:20   +0:14:43  21,5  853         
 32   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:40:32   +0:14:55  21,4  851         
 33   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:41:05   +0:15:28  21,3  846         
 34   921  Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:41:27   +0:15:50  21,2  843         
 35   812  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:42:40   +0:17:03  21,0  833         
 36   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:43:00   +0:17:23  20,9  831         
 37   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:43:59   +0:18:22  20,7  823         
 38   959  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:44:44   +0:19:07  20,6  817         
 39   1044 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       1:44:45   +0:19:08  20,6  817         
 40   999  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:44:51   +0:19:14  20,6  816         
 41   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:45:01   +0:19:24  20,5  815         
 42   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:45:45   +0:20:08  20,4  809         
 43   2255 Jānis Engers            1964 Baloži                   Merida         1:45:54   +0:20:17  20,3  808         
 44   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:46:45   +0:21:08  20,2  802         
 45   2481 Aldis Kokins            1961                                         1:47:52   +0:22:15  20,0  793         
 46   943  Andris Ozols            1961 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:48:12   +0:22:35  19,9  791         
 47   903  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:48:21   +0:22:44  19,9  790         
 48   2235 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrāces pag.            Viper          1:48:49   +0:23:12  19,8  786         
 49   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:48:49   +0:23:12  19,8  786         
 50   962  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:50:05   +0:24:28  19,6  777         
 51   2088 Normunds Talcis         1962                          Giant          1:50:25   +0:24:48  19,5  775         
 52   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              1:50:43   +0:25:06  19,5  773         
 53   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:50:59   +0:25:22  19,4  771         
 54   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         1:51:31   +0:25:54  19,3  767         
 55   1152 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         1:51:33   +0:25:56  19,3  767         
 56   1022 Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Trek           1:51:57   +0:26:20  19,2  764         
 57   2504 Aivars Bunde            1965 Sport 2000               Trek           1:52:14   +0:26:37  19,2  762         
 58   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           1:52:29   +0:26:52  19,2  761         
 59   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:52:53   +0:27:16  19,1  758         
 60   1212 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   1:53:48   +0:28:11  18,9  752         
 61   611  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:54:25   +0:28:48  18,8  748         
 62   1360 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:55:23   +0:29:46  18,7  742         
 63   2271 Jānis Bērziņš           1964 Rīga                     Trek           1:55:51   +0:30:14  18,6  739         
 64   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         1:57:30   +0:31:53  18,3  728         
 65   1520 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       1:58:27   +0:32:50  18,2  722         
 66   1429 Juris Pūpols            1962                          Corratec       1:58:27   +0:32:50  18,2  722         
 67   2404 Andis Krams             1964                          ZZK            1:58:55   +0:33:18  18,1  719         
 68   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            1:58:58   +0:33:21  18,1  719         
 69   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         1:59:26   +0:33:49  18,0  716         
 70   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            1:59:31   +0:33:54  18,0  716         
 71   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:59:42   +0:34:05  18,0  715         
 72   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  2:01:01   +0:35:24  17,8  707         
 73   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       2:01:38   +0:36:01  17,7  703         
 74   1087 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           2:02:05   +0:36:28  17,6  701         
 75   1879 Andrejs Goba            1965 Smiltene                 Merida         2:02:53   +0:37:16  17,5  696         
 76   2407 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         2:02:57   +0:37:20  17,5  696         
 77   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:02:58   +0:37:21  17,5  696         
 78   2244 Andris Puga             1964                                         2:03:49   +0:38:12  17,4  691         
 79   1669 Gints Ronis             1965                          Merida         2:11:00   +0:45:23  16,4  653         
 80   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:11:10   +0:45:33  16,4  652         
 81   2026 Māris Maļinovskis       1965                          GT             2:11:15   +0:45:38  16,4  652         
 82   1739 Andrejs Čirva           1965 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:11:42   +0:46:05  16,4  650         
 83   1740 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:11:52   +0:46:15  16,3  649         
 84   1310 Juris Stašulis          1961 Bieriņi2010              Scott          2:12:29   +0:46:52  16,3  646         
 85   1545 Arnis Bajārs            1964 Fastum                   GT             2:14:14   +0:48:37  16,0  637         
 86   1836 Aigars Vorza            1962                          Merida         2:15:12   +0:49:35  15,9  633         
 87   2363 Andris Āboliņš          1963 Vaidava                  XB3            2:16:14   +0:50:37  15,8  628         
 88   1553 Andris Ozols            1964 Fastum                   Merida         2:17:36   +0:51:59  15,6  622         
 89   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         2:19:59   +0:54:22  15,4  611         
 90   2438 Austris Sirmais         1961                          Superior       2:20:58   +0:55:21  15,3  607         
 91   1147 Alvils Skrastiņš        1962 Auto Rings               Giant          2:32:34   +1:06:57  14,1  561         

T M-50 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    562  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Dart           1:26:46             24,8  1000        
 2    623  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:29:59   +0:03:13  24,0  964         
 3    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:30:03   +0:03:17  23,9  963         
 4    1607 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           1:36:48   +0:10:02  22,3  896         
 5    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:38:35   +0:11:49  21,9  880         
 6    744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:38:37   +0:11:51  21,9  879         
 7    1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:39:06   +0:12:20  21,7  875         
 8    1452 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms II               Orbea          1:39:43   +0:12:57  21,6  870         
 9    920  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:42:47   +0:16:01  21,0  844         
 10   1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:46:13   +0:19:27  20,3  816         
 11   2224 Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Rīga                     Cube           1:46:41   +0:19:55  20,2  813         
 12   1386 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:47:54   +0:21:08  20,0  804         
 13   939  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:48:24   +0:21:38  19,9  800         
 14   1358 Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Sportiņš                 Scott          1:48:37   +0:21:51  19,8  798         
 15   1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       1:48:38   +0:21:52  19,8  798         
 16   1139 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:50:22   +0:23:36  19,5  786         
 17   954  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:50:54   +0:24:08  19,4  782         
 18   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:51:40   +0:24:54  19,3  777         
 19   1130 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:52:01   +0:25:15  19,2  774         
 20   951  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:52:27   +0:25:41  19,2  771         
 21   2160 Juris Rēfelds           1958                          Merida         1:52:29   +0:25:43  19,2  771         
 22   2081 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Giant          1:53:11   +0:26:25  19,0  766         
 23   1180 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:53:30   +0:26:44  19,0  764         
 24   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        1:53:36   +0:26:50  19,0  763         
 25   2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:54:42   +0:27:56  18,8  756         
 26   1182 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:56:04   +0:29:18  18,6  747         
 27   994  Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:56:57   +0:30:11  18,4  741         
 28   1090 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports Team                         1:57:05   +0:30:19  18,4  741         
 29   1122 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 AC/DC Team               Cube           1:57:39   +0:30:53  18,3  737         
 30   1033 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:58:35   +0:31:49  18,2  731         
 31   1511 Guntars Martinovs       1959                          Focus          2:01:32   +0:34:46  17,7  713         
 32   1363 Ilgvars Āboltiņš        1956 Pēdas mežā/PROFIL SPORT                 2:02:29   +0:35:43  17,6  708         
 33   1220 Jānis Buls              1959 Tandēms II                              2:02:33   +0:35:47  17,6  708         
 34   1828 Edvīns Lācis            1960                          GT             2:03:36   +0:36:50  17,4  701         
 35   1238 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            2:06:04   +0:39:18  17,1  688         
 36   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         2:06:37   +0:39:51  17,0  685         
 37   2326 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:09:51   +0:43:05  16,6  668         
 38   1909 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:12:00   +0:45:14  16,3  657         
 39   2092 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:23:36   +0:56:50  15,0  604         
 40   1558 Dainis Krasts           1958                          ZZK            2:31:28   +1:04:42  14,2  572         
 41   1236 Arnis Rasmanis          1959 Kuldīga                                 2:36:18   +1:09:32  13,8  555         
 42   761  Jānis Grīslis           1960                                         2:38:44   +1:11:58  13,6  546         

T M-55 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    649  Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            GT             1:31:07             23,7  1000        
 2    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:33:13   +0:02:06  23,1  977         
 3    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:34:04   +0:02:57  22,9  968         
 4    824  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:37:39   +0:06:32  22,1  933         
 5    737  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:39:31   +0:08:24  21,7  915         
 6    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:40:17   +0:09:10  21,5  908         
 7    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:41:06   +0:09:59  21,3  901         
 8    2200 Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:42:03   +0:10:56  21,1  892         
 9    875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:42:04   +0:10:57  21,1  892         
 10   864  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:42:59   +0:11:52  20,9  884         
 11   991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:45:00   +0:13:53  20,5  867         
 12   1623 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:49:47   +0:18:40  19,6  829         
 13   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:53:42   +0:22:35  18,9  801         
 14   1599 Vladimirs Kļavnieks     1951                          Focus          1:53:57   +0:22:50  18,9  799         
 15   2358 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                                1:56:12   +0:25:05  18,5  784         
 16   1142 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:57:03   +0:25:56  18,4  778         
 17   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:59:48   +0:28:41  18,0  760         
 18   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:03:26   +0:32:19  17,4  738         
 19   2494 Igors Kokars            1954 Sigulda                  Corratec       2:03:37   +0:32:30  17,4  737         
 20   2449 Arilds Šulmanis         1954 Tieto                    Merida         2:09:14   +0:38:07  16,7  705         
 21   1636 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           2:15:06   +0:43:59  15,9  674         
 22   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:26:45   +0:55:38  14,7  620         
 23   1696 Andrejs Ritenis         1955                          Merida         2:44:38   +1:13:31  13,1  553         
 24   1162 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 1                Giant          1:56:36             18,5  0    DSQ    

T M-60 36000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:38:02             22,0  1000        
 2    799  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:39:44   +0:01:42  21,6  982         
 3    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:42:15   +0:04:13  21,1  958         
 4    847  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:43:00   +0:04:58  20,9  951         
 5    1930 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:58:24   +0:20:22  18,2  827         
 6    1822 Vilnis Ķude             1944                          Giant          1:59:56   +0:21:54  18,0  817         
 7    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:00:02   +0:22:00  17,9  816         
 8    1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          2:01:15   +0:23:13  17,8  808         
 9    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       2:01:21   +0:23:19  17,7  807         
 10   2503 Egils Ziņģītis          1945 Madona                                  2:03:15   +0:25:13  17,5  795         
 11   1433 Ivars Rozenbergs        1949 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Giant          2:09:17   +0:31:15  16,7  758         
 12   1427 Jānis Šķēps             1938                          Dema           2:12:05   +0:34:03  16,3  742         
 13   1430 Edvīns Mitāns           1939                          Trek           2:13:22   +0:35:20  16,1  735         
 14   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         2:16:50   +0:38:48  15,7  716         
 15   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:36:44   +0:58:42  13,7  625         

W-18 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:54:29             23,7  1000        
 2    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:04:27   +0:09:58  22,4  945         
 3    179  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:27:37   +0:33:08  19,9  840