Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciena kopvērtējums pēc 3.posma
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bleikšs Roberts Smiltene 2004 24
2 Ustups Toms 2004 20
3 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 14
4 Kiršteins Ralfs 2004 10
5 Steļmačenkoks Deniss SK Vecpiebalga 2004 10
6 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2005 8
7 Godiņš Āris Raitis Ropaži 2004 7
8 Zuments Mārtiņš Salaspils 2004 7
9 Gulbe Dagmāra Vello fans 2004 7
10 Stanko Mārtiņš Rīga 2004 5
11 Grieze Rodrigo Ogre 2004 3
12 Brūveris Aleksis Jūrmala 1
13 Staņko Jēkabs Rīga 2004 1
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 22
2 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 20
3 Vasiļjevs Artūrs Rīga 2002 14
4 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 13
5 Godiņš Arvo 2002 13
6 Silovs Valdis Saldus 2002 7
7 Eglītis Rojs Garāmejot 2003 6
8 Celms Rinalds Rīga 2002 6
9 Pumpurs Toms Vecdaugava 2003 4
10 Lūkins Ronalds Sigulda 2002 3
11 Nurža Mārtiņš Ādaži 3
12 Kalveršs Matīss Salaspils 2003 3
13 Kušners Rainers 2
14 Reinika Marta Rīga 2003 1
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 18
2 Krasts Alekss Valmiera 2001 16
3 Eliass Mārtiņš Rīga 2000 15
4 Rozenfelds Adams Vents Dobele 2000 11
5 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 10
6 Buņķis Artis Rīga 2000 10
7 Kārkliņš Rinalds SK Vecpiebalga 2001 8
8 Birkentāls Renārs Talsi 2001 7
9 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 5
10 Isajeva Elīza Ādaži 2001 4
11 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis 2001 4
12 Baltmuguris Toms Rīga 2000 3
13 Ratniece Marta Rīga 2000 3
14 Markitāne Elizabete-Līna Cēsis 2
15 Večens Rūdolfs 2000 1
Vecuma grupa (199.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Pētersone Vineta Amatas nov. 1999 26
2 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 24
3 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 11
4 Velps Matīss Smiltene 1999 9
5 Kārkliņš Arvis Vecpiebalga 8
6 Brošs Tomass RRS Baloži 1999 8
7 Kalvāns Zigmārs 1998 5
8 Sājevs Juliāns Ādaži 1998 5
9 Suharževskis Savelijs Valmiera 4
10 Šķēps Alvis Cēsis 1998 4
11 Poriņš Roberts 1998 3
12 Bernāns Helge Priekuļi 3
13 Kazaine Alise Ilzene 1999 3
14 Plitniks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 2
15 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 2