Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciens Tukums
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bleikšs Roberts Smiltene 2004 10
2 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 8
3 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2004 6
4 Ķīsīte Enija Jelgava 2004 5
5 Kiršteins Ralfs Rīga 2004 4
6 Staņko Mārtiņš Rīga 2004 3
7 Gulbe Dagmāra Vecpiebalga 2005 2
8 Dumpis Markus Baloži 2005 1
9 Liepiņš Linards Rīga 2005
10 Špēks Pēteris Rīga 2005
11 Zvingule Agnija Kuldīga 2004
12 Reimanis Patriks Talsi 2004
13 Spridzāns Rūdolfs Rīga 2004
14 Staņko Jēkabs Rīga 2004
15 Vitte Jēkabs Tukums 2005
16 Kiršteins Reinis Rīga 2004
17 Pirktiņš Kārlis Tukums 2004
18 Oras Sabiine Tartu EST 2004
19 Kurtišs Toms Tukums 2004
20 Godiņš Āris-Raitis Ropaži 2004
21 Galinovskis Markuss Rīga 2005
22 Brēde Bruno Rīga 2007
23 Veliks Mārcis Talsi 2006
24 Zariņš Dagnis Rīga 2005
25 Lukstiņš Pēteris Rīga 2006
26 Breide Reinis Rīga 2005
27 Širone Aleksandra Rīga 2005
28 Kalniņš Dāvis Rīga 2007
29 Jonass Valters Aizpute 2008
30 Šteinbergs Tomass Ikšķile 2007
31 Bučiņš Eduards Tukums 2006
Biezais Mārcis Cēsis 2005
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 10
2 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 8
3 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 6
4 Lukstiņš Gustavs Rīga 2003 5
5 Rudzītis Jēkabs Ropaži 2002 4
6 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 3
7 Kreceris Eduards Tukums 2003 2
8 Vasiļjevs Artūrs Rīga 2002 1
9 Eglītis Rojs Aizkraukle 2003
10 Bowen Aleksandrs 2003
11 Godiņš Arvo Ropaži 2002
12 Japiņa Marija 2002
13 Liepiņš Jānis Tukums 2002
14 Mūrmanis Inguss Cēsis 2002
Liepiņa Evelina Rīga 2003
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 10
2 Krasts Alekss VW-Valmiera 2001 8
3 Rozenfelds Ādams Vents Dobele 2000 6
4 Špēra Alise Rīga 2000 5
5 Gončarionoks Artjoms Rīga 2000 4
6 Ratniece Marta Rīga 2000 3
7 Vijgrieze Marta Saulkrasti 2001 2
8 Apine Kristīne Anna Rīga 2001 1
9 Ellina Laine Rīga 2001
Bisnieks Mārtiņš Tukums 2000
Vecuma grupa (199.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 10
2 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 8
3 Brošs Tomass Jānis RRS Baloži 1999 6
4 Bisnieks Jēkabas Tukums 1998 5
5 Poriņš Roberts 4
5 Kalvāns Zigmārs Jūrmala 1998 2
6 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 3
8 Valenburgs Kristers Tukums 1999 1