Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciena kopvērtējums pēc 4.posma
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bleikšs Roberts Smiltene 2004 34
2 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 22
3 Ustups Toms 2004 20
4 Kiršteins Ralfs 2004 14
5 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2005 14
6 Steļmačenkoks Deniss SK Vecpiebalga 2004 10
7 Gulbe Dagmāra Vello fans 2004 9
8 Stanko Mārtiņš Rīga 2004 8
9 Godiņš Āris Raitis Ropaži 2004 7
10 Zuments Mārtiņš Salaspils 2004 7
11 Ķīsīte Enija Jelgava 2004 5
12 Grieze Rodrigo Ogre 2004 3
13 Dumpis Markus Baloži 2005 2
14 Brūveris Aleksis Jūrmala 1
15 Staņko Jēkabs Rīga 2004 1
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 30
2 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 30
3 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 16
4 Vasiļjevs Artūrs Rīga 2002 15
5 Godiņš Arvo 2002 13
6 Silovs Valdis Saldus 2002 7
7 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 6
8 Celms Rinalds Rīga 2002 6
9 Eglītis Rojs Garāmejot 2003 6
10 Lukstiņš Gustavs Rīga 2003 5
11 Pumpurs Toms Vecdaugava 2003 4
12 Rudzītis Jēkabs Ropaži 2002 4
13 Kalveršs Matīss Salaspils 2003 3
14 Lūkins Ronalds Sigulda 2002 3
15 Nurža Mārtiņš Ādaži 3
16 Kreceris Eduards Tukums 2003 2
17 Kušners Rainers 2
18 Reinika Marta Rīga 2003 1
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 28
2 Krasts Alekss Valmiera 2001 24
3 Rozenfelds Adams Vents Dobele 2000 17
4 Eliass Mārtiņš Rīga 2000 15
5 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 10
6 Buņķis Artis Rīga 2000 10
7 Kārkliņš Rinalds SK Vecpiebalga 2001 8
8 Birkentāls Renārs Talsi 2001 7
9 Ratniece Marta Rīga 2000 6
10 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 5
11 Špēra Alise Rīga 2000 5
12 Isajeva Elīza Ādaži 2001 4
13 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis 2001 4
14 Gončarjonoks Artjoms Rīga 2000 4
15 Baltmuguris Toms Rīga 2000 3
16 Markitāne Elizabete-Līna Cēsis 2
17 Vijgrieze Marta Saulkrasti 2001 2
18 Večens Rūdolfs 2000 1
19 Apine Kristīne Anna Rīga 2001 1
Vecuma grupa (199.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 32
2 Pētersone Vineta Amatas nov. 1999 26
3 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 21
4 Brošs Tomass RRS Baloži 1999 14
5 Velps Matīss Smiltene 1999 9
6 Kārkliņš Arvis Vecpiebalga 8
7 Kalvāns Zigmārs 1998 7
8 Poriņš Roberts 1998 7
9 Sājevs Juliāns Ādaži 1998 5
10 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 5
11 Bisnieks Jēkabs Tukums 1998 5
12 Suharževskis Savelijs Valmiera 4
13 Šķēps Alvis Cēsis 1998 4
14 Bernāns Helge Priekuļi 3
15 Kazaine Alise Ilzene 1999 3
16 Plitniks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 2
17 Valenburgs Kristers Tukums 1999 1