Izdrukāt...

5. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 18.08.2010 23:59

M-14 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:30:41             28,4  1000        
 2    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:33:07   +0:02:26  27,7  973         
 3    1030 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:34:44   +0:04:03  27,2  957         
 4    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:36:04   +0:05:23  26,8  943         
 5    1240 Atis Heinols            1996 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:45:18   +0:14:37  24,5  861         
 6    1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:47:14   +0:16:33  24,0  845         
 7    1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:50:37   +0:19:56  23,3  819         
 8    1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         1:52:04   +0:21:23  23,0  809         
 9    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:52:05   +0:21:24  23,0  809         
 10   1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              1:55:24   +0:24:43  22,3  785         
 11   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           1:55:39   +0:24:58  22,3  784         
 12   1544 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             1:55:54   +0:25:13  22,2  782         
 13   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    2:00:35   +0:29:54  21,3  752         
 14   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       2:00:48   +0:30:07  21,3  750         
 15   1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     2:05:42   +0:35:01  20,5  721         
 16   2910 Ralfs Eiduks            1997 Eiduki                   Anlen          2:06:35   +0:35:54  20,3  716         
 17   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         2:07:10   +0:36:29  20,2  713         
 18   1838 Mārtiņš Raups           1997                                         2:07:27   +0:36:46  20,2  711         
 19   2412 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:09:48   +0:39:07  19,8  698         
 20   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         2:10:45   +0:40:04  19,7  693         
 21   1819 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:14:19   +0:43:38  19,2  675         
 22   1293 Rihards Laganovskis     1996                          ZZK            2:14:27   +0:43:46  19,1  674         
 23   1195 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:14:47   +0:44:06  19,1  672         
 24   2648 Maksims Maslovs         1998 RRS Baloži               GT             2:16:19   +0:45:38  18,9  665         
 25   2140 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996 SK Reflex                Head           2:16:43   +0:46:02  18,8  663         
 26   2451 Oskars Tilgass          1996 ezergribiesi.lv          Giant          2:17:02   +0:46:21  18,8  661         
 27   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  2:18:00   +0:47:19  18,6  657         
 28   2771 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996                                         2:19:07   +0:48:26  18,5  651         
 29   1933 Anrijs Bungše           1997 Reflex                   Rockmashine    2:21:03   +0:50:22  18,2  642         
 30   1818 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:24:15   +0:53:34  17,8  628         
 31   2517 Dāvis Briedis           1998 Savējais                 GT             2:24:15   +0:53:34  17,8  628         
 32   1326 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežaciems                GT             2:25:45   +0:55:04  17,7  622         
 33   1552 Žans Lonšakovs          1996 Veloclub                 Author         2:26:12   +0:55:31  17,6  620         
 34   1308 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:26:59   +0:56:18  17,5  616         
 35   2853 Matīss Riekstiņš        1997 īves pag.                               2:53:32   +1:22:51  14,8  522         
 36   2427 Roberts Poriņš          1998                          Merida         2:56:05   +1:25:24  14,6  515         

W-16 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:52:21             22,9  1000        
 2    988  Rūta Brakovska          1997 AKC MTB Team                            1:57:56   +0:05:35  21,8  952         
 3    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           2:00:38   +0:08:17  21,3  931         
 4    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:08:05   +0:15:44  20,1  877         
 5    1313 Rasa Lūse               1995 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:09:16   +0:16:55  19,9  869         
 6    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:11:27   +0:19:06  19,6  854         
 7    2201 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži               IDEAL          2:13:18   +0:20:57  19,3  842         
 8    1755 Kristiāna Rudzīte       1996 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  2:15:03   +0:22:42  19,1  831         
 9    2156 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:15:45   +0:23:24  19,0  827         
 10   2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:22:24   +0:30:03  18,1  788         
 11   2620 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils Zīriņi         Superior       2:32:57   +0:40:36  16,8  734         

M-16 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:21:08             31,7  1000        
 2    2970 Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:24:03   +0:02:55  30,6  965         
 3    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:24:58   +0:03:50  30,3  954         
 4    561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:25:07   +0:03:59  30,3  953         
 5    2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:25:13   +0:04:05  30,2  952         
 6    2496 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:27:02   +0:05:54  29,6  932         
 7    630  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     1:27:58   +0:06:50  29,3  922         
 8    1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:28:08   +0:07:00  29,2  920         
 9    719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:29:02   +0:07:54  28,9  911         
 10   580  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:30:17   +0:09:09  28,5  898         
 11   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:30:54   +0:09:46  28,3  892         
 12   816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:31:17   +0:10:09  28,2  888         
 13   786  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:32:14   +0:11:06  27,9  879         
 14   2470 Arnis Zecmanis          1995 Ventspils SK Spars                      1:33:08   +0:12:00  27,7  871         
 15   894  Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:34:03   +0:12:55  27,4  862         
 16   1703 Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 RRS                      Corratec       1:34:40   +0:13:32  27,2  857         
 17   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:37:43   +0:16:35  26,4  830         
 18   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:38:30   +0:17:22  26,1  823         
 19   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:38:59   +0:17:51  26,0  819         
 20   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:42:01   +0:20:53  25,2  795         
 21   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:42:08   +0:21:00  25,2  794         
 22   571  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:42:53   +0:21:45  25,0  788         
 23   1045 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves           American Eagle 1:43:01   +0:21:53  25,0  787         
 24   1017 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:43:02   +0:21:54  25,0  787         
 25   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:43:08   +0:22:00  25,0  786         
 26   1029 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Renda                    Corratec       1:43:53   +0:22:45  24,8  781         
 27   2425 Toms Plažio             1995                          Trek           1:44:04   +0:22:56  24,7  779         
 28   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:44:40   +0:23:32  24,6  775         
 29   2033 Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      Scott          1:47:02   +0:25:54  24,1  758         
 30   789  Mairis Markuss          1994 Piebalga                 GT             1:48:14   +0:27:06  23,8  749         
 31   1475 Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            1:50:23   +0:29:15  23,3  735         
 32   591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:50:29   +0:29:21  23,3  734         
 33   2745 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:51:10   +0:30:02  23,2  729         
 34   2461 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 Smiltene                 Head           1:51:10   +0:30:02  23,2  729         
 35   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             1:58:53   +0:37:45  21,7  682         
 36   2400 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          1:59:28   +0:38:20  21,5  679         
 37   1086 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:59:47   +0:38:39  21,5  677         
 38   2943 Arturs Dimitrovs        1994 Madona                   GT             2:03:30   +0:42:22  20,8  656         
 39   2341 Ralfs-Jānis Punāns      1995                                         2:03:52   +0:42:44  20,8  655         
 40   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:05:07   +0:43:59  20,6  648         
 41   2945 Arvīds Majors           1994                                         2:06:18   +0:45:10  20,4  642         
 42   1683 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994                          Merida         2:06:32   +0:45:24  20,3  641         
 43   2575 Toms Raubiška           1994                                         2:07:43   +0:46:35  20,2  635         
 44   1388 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       2:11:44   +0:50:36  19,5  615         
 45   2538 Niklāvs Lizbovskis      1994 LNT                                     2:13:21   +0:52:13  19,3  608         
 46   2941 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Ratnieki                 KHS            2:14:20   +0:53:12  19,2  603         
 47   2403 Emīls Krams             1994                          Merida         2:22:19   +1:01:11  18,1  570         
 48   2826 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:23:30   +1:02:22  17,9  565         
 49   2726 Gints Bērziņš           1994 LNT                                     2:33:49   +1:12:41  16,7  527         
 50   2044 Jānis Pāže              1994                          Giant          2:36:48   +1:15:40  16,4  517         
 51   1435 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:38:19   +1:17:11  16,2  512         

M-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:05:54             30,9  1000        
 2    192  Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             2:06:42   +0:00:48  30,7  993         
 3    51   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:06:56   +0:01:02  30,7  991         
 4    200  Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Corratec       2:08:39   +0:02:45  30,3  978         
 5    222  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         2:10:44   +0:04:50  29,8  963         
 6    211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:16:15   +0:10:21  28,6  924         
 7    193  Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             2:16:38   +0:10:44  28,5  921         
 8    70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:18:02   +0:12:08  28,2  912         
 9    218  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:20:59   +0:15:05  27,6  893         
 10   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:22:53   +0:16:59  27,2  881         
 11   189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:26:17   +0:20:23  26,6  860         
 12   233  Patriks Pāvuls          1993                          Giant          2:29:50   +0:23:56  26,0  840         
 13   75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:38:45   +0:32:51  24,5  793         
 14   98   Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Vides fakti                             2:40:24   +0:34:30  24,3  784         

M-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          1:54:14             34,1  1000        
 2    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:54:15   +0:00:01  34,1  999         
 3    28   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                1:54:41   +0:00:27  34,0  996         
 4    4    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             1:57:00   +0:02:46  33,3  976         
 5    20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          1:57:01   +0:02:47  33,3  976         
 6    2    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          1:57:25   +0:03:11  33,2  972         
 7    11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Alpha Baltic             Giant          1:57:30   +0:03:16  33,1  972         
 8    8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          1:57:38   +0:03:24  33,1  971         
 9    10   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          1:58:03   +0:03:49  33,0  967         
 10   186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:58:22   +0:04:08  32,9  965         
 11   145  Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic                            1:58:25   +0:04:11  32,9  964         
 12   303  Normunds Lasis          1985 Alpha Baltic                            1:58:51   +0:04:37  32,8  961         
 13   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:59:27   +0:05:13  32,6  956         
 14   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:59:37   +0:05:23  32,6  954         
 15   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:59:44   +0:05:30  32,5  954         
 16   26   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:59:51   +0:05:37  32,5  953         
 17   23   Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:01:09   +0:06:55  32,1  942         
 18   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:01:26   +0:07:12  32,1  940         
 19   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:01:27   +0:07:13  32,1  940         
 20   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:01:39   +0:07:25  32,0  939         
 21   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:01:59   +0:07:45  31,9  936         
 22   34   Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:02:22   +0:08:08  31,8  933         
 23   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:02:39   +0:08:25  31,7  931         
 24   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:03:24   +0:09:10  31,6  925         
 25   136  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:04:24   +0:10:10  31,3  918         
 26   15   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:04:27   +0:10:13  31,3  917         
 27   204  Aigars Paegle           1981 Fans/Multipower          Merida         2:05:06   +0:10:52  31,1  913         
 28   37   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:05:57   +0:11:43  30,9  906         
 29   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:06:00   +0:11:46  30,9  906         
 30   269  Kaspars Kuprišs         1987 VW-Valmiera                             2:06:02   +0:11:48  30,9  906         
 31   38   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:07:42   +0:13:28  30,5  894         
 32   60   Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:08:16   +0:14:02  30,4  890         
 33   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:08:22   +0:14:08  30,3  889         
 34   152  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:08:33   +0:14:19  30,3  888         
 35   55   Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:08:58   +0:14:44  30,2  885         
 36   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:09:19   +0:15:05  30,1  883         
 37   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:09:40   +0:15:26  30,0  880         
 38   214  Gabriel Leppik          1990 Alpha Baltic                            2:10:08   +0:15:54  29,9  877         
 39   68   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:10:22   +0:16:08  29,9  876         
 40   63   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:11:00   +0:16:46  29,7  872         
 41   188  Valdis Žogota           1988 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:11:01   +0:16:47  29,7  871         
 42   90   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:11:37   +0:17:23  29,6  867         
 43   53   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:11:59   +0:17:45  29,5  865         
 44   12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:13:38   +0:19:24  29,1  854         
 45   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:15:22   +0:21:08  28,8  843         
 46   80   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:15:23   +0:21:09  28,8  843         
 47   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:15:23   +0:21:09  28,8  843         
 48   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:15:48   +0:21:34  28,7  841         
 49   159  Romāns Evarts           1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:16:51   +0:22:37  28,4  834         
 50   174  Kristaps Rudzītis       1981 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:17:05   +0:22:51  28,4  833         
 51   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:17:17   +0:23:03  28,4  832         
 52   297  Marius Sabaliauskas     1983 Top team                 Specialized    2:18:02   +0:23:48  28,2  827         
 53   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             2:18:11   +0:23:57  28,2  826         
 54   91   Andis Gailis            1976 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:18:45   +0:24:31  28,1  823         
 55   220  Arturs Stalidzāns       1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:20:09   +0:25:55  27,8  815         
 56   164  Kaspars Eglītis         1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:21:32   +0:27:18  27,5  807         
 57   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:24:54   +0:30:40  26,9  788         
 58   113  Deniss Evarts           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Trek           2:27:09   +0:32:55  26,5  776         
 59   118  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         2:28:31   +0:34:17  26,2  769         
 60   109  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            2:29:12   +0:34:58  26,1  765         
 61   205  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         2:29:34   +0:35:20  26,0  763         
 62   106  Andis Kursītis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:30:08   +0:35:54  25,9  760         
 63   121  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team          Scott          2:31:06   +0:36:52  25,8  756         
 64   31   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:31:38   +0:37:24  25,7  753         
 65   254  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga                                 2:31:38   +0:37:24  25,7  753         
 66   107  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:33:31   +0:39:17  25,4  744         
 67   207  Dzintars Rozītis        1976 SFB                      Trek           2:36:24   +0:42:10  24,9  730         
 68   241  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           2:37:51   +0:43:37  24,7  723         
 69   149  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           2:38:57   +0:44:43  24,5  718         
 70   228  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    Head           2:41:35   +0:47:21  24,1  706         
 71   265  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976                                         2:42:49   +0:48:35  23,9  701         
 72   288  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                                         2:44:37   +0:50:23  23,6  693         
 73   301  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            2:46:52   +0:52:38  23,3  684         
 74   252  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 2:53:04   +0:58:50  22,5  660         
 75   148  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         2:59:02   +1:04:48  21,7  638         
 76   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:01:49   +1:07:35  21,4  628         
 77   299  Harolds Kavinskis       1989                          Giant          2:38:18             24,6  0    DSQ    

W-Elite 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    82   Lelde Tipāne            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:15:22             28,8  1000        
 2    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:21:39   +0:06:17  27,5  955         
 3    110  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:23:01   +0:07:39  27,2  946         
 4    105  Līga Šmite              1991 VW-Valmiera                             2:30:02   +0:14:40  25,9  902         
 5    306  Diana Rasimovičilite    1984 Instinktas               Trek           2:34:26   +0:19:04  25,2  876         
 6    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         2:37:39   +0:22:17  24,7  858         
 7    298  Dace Kaļverša           1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:39:59   +0:24:37  24,3  846         
 8    300  Guna Rudzīte            1982 VW-Valmiera              Trek           3:06:17   +0:50:55  20,9  726         
 9    181  Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 3:35:42   +1:20:20  18,0  627         

W-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    108  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS                         2:40:12             24,3  1000        
 2    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         2:40:24   +0:00:12  24,3  998         

M-35 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    56   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:01:35             32,0  1000        
 2    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:01:45   +0:00:10  32,0  998         
 3    167  Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:02:37   +0:01:02  31,8  991         
 4    169  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:02:40   +0:01:05  31,7  991         
 5    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:04:26   +0:02:51  31,3  977         
 6    131  Jānis Teteris           1975 Trek                     Trek           2:04:46   +0:03:11  31,2  974         
 7    59   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:07:07   +0:05:32  30,6  956         
 8    35   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:09:56   +0:08:21  30,0  935         
 9    44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:12:44   +0:11:09  29,3  915         
 10   282  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:13:12   +0:11:37  29,2  912         
 11   163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:16:01   +0:14:26  28,6  893         
 12   295  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:17:35   +0:16:00  28,3  883         
 13   93   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         2:19:40   +0:18:05  27,9  870         
 14   266  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel centra-velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:20:31   +0:18:56  27,7  865         
 15   286  Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:21:20   +0:19:45  27,5  860         
 16   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:21:26   +0:19:51  27,5  859         
 17   235  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:23:01   +0:21:26  27,2  850         
 18   85   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:23:25   +0:21:50  27,1  847         
 19   173  Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:25:02   +0:23:27  26,8  838         
 20   103  Māris Heinols           1973 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:29:00   +0:27:25  26,1  815         
 21   111  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Fans/Multipower          Giant          2:29:23   +0:27:48  26,1  813         
 22   308  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:30:30   +0:28:55  25,9  807         
 23   100  Māris Fūrmanis          1971 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:31:47   +0:30:12  25,6  801         
 24   268  Sergejs Deņisovs        1971 Daugavpils               Focus          2:31:59   +0:30:24  25,6  799         
 25   283  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils                               2:32:42   +0:31:07  25,5  796         
 26   96   Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:34:10   +0:32:35  25,2  788         
 27   226  Ivars Drulle            1975 Rīga                     Vicious Cycles 2:42:17   +0:40:42  24,0  749         
 28   147  Raivis Terinks          1973 evelo.lv                 Corratec       2:46:54   +0:45:19  23,3  728         
 29   284  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           2:50:47   +0:49:12  22,8  711         
 30   262  Osvalds Eiduks          1972 ZZK-Extreme sport                       2:50:48   +0:49:13  22,8  711         
 31   126  Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:55:44   +0:54:09  22,1  691         

M-40 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    150  Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:01:35             32,0  1000        
 2    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:07:09   +0:05:34  30,6  956         
 3    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:09:40   +0:08:05  30,0  937         
 4    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:12:40   +0:11:05  29,3  916         
 5    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:14:38   +0:13:03  28,9  903         
 6    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:17:04   +0:15:29  28,4  887         
 7    54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:18:02   +0:16:27  28,2  880         
 8    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:18:02   +0:16:27  28,2  880         
 9    87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:22:40   +0:21:05  27,3  852         
 10   244  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         2:30:59   +0:29:24  25,8  805         
 11   166  Arnis Šulmeisters       1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:33:53   +0:32:18  25,3  790         
 12   240  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       2:36:26   +0:34:51  24,9  777         
 13   112  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:40:10   +0:38:35  24,3  759         
 14   160  Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Fuji           2:41:35   +0:40:00  24,1  752         
 15   116  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:44:44   +0:43:09  23,6  738         
 16   292  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:50:14   +0:48:39  22,9  714         
 17   66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:58:34   +0:56:59  21,8  680         
 18   305  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms                                 2:59:11   +0:57:36  21,7  678         
 19   293  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             3:09:34   +1:07:59  20,5  641         

M-45 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    18   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:02:04             31,9  1000        
 2    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:02:15   +0:00:11  31,9  998         
 3    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:11:00   +0:08:56  29,7  931         
 4    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:18:41   +0:16:37  28,1  880         
 5    97   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:23:21   +0:21:17  27,2  851         
 6    101  Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:37:01   +0:34:57  24,8  777         
 7    119  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team          Scott          2:43:32   +0:41:28  23,8  746         
 8    307  Juris Šakaļs            1963 LDZ Daugavpils           Cube           2:52:18   +0:50:14  22,6  708         
 9    132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    2:53:59   +0:51:55  22,4  701         
 10   134  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Zilaiskalns              Dema           3:10:02   +1:07:58  20,5  642         

M-50 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    40   Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:11:37             29,6  1000        
 2    67   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:11:40   +0:00:03  29,6  999         
 3    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:15:41   +0:04:04  28,7  970         
 4    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:19:32   +0:07:55  27,9  943         
 5    77   Guntis Viļums           1954 Smiltene                 Corratec       2:21:30   +0:09:53  27,5  930         
 6    72   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 VW-Valmiera              Colnago        2:31:22   +0:19:45  25,7  869         
 7    184  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                Orbea          2:38:40   +0:27:03  24,5  829         
 8    255  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 2:41:38   +0:30:01  24,1  814         
 9    309  Andris Ruska            1960 Rīga                     ZZK            2:45:20   +0:33:43  23,5  796         

T M-18 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:20:44             31,9  1000        
 2    523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:26:30   +0:05:46  29,8  933         
 3    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:28:08   +0:07:24  29,2  916         
 4    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:30:00   +0:09:16  28,6  897         
 5    584  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes                              1:31:56   +0:11:12  28,0  878         
 6    819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:35:27   +0:14:43  27,0  845         
 7    667  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:37:03   +0:16:19  26,5  831         
 8    1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:37:14   +0:16:30  26,5  830         
 9    675  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:38:32   +0:17:48  26,1  819         
 10   607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:38:36   +0:17:52  26,1  818         
 11   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:40:51   +0:20:07  25,5  800         
 12   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:41:39   +0:20:55  25,3  794         
 13   2270 Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            1:41:47   +0:21:03  25,3  793         
 14   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:41:50   +0:21:06  25,3  792         
 15   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:44:17   +0:23:33  24,7  774         
 16   2816 Juris Logins            1992 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:46:03   +0:25:19  24,3  761         
 17   2380 Rihards Deičmanis       1993                          Scott          1:46:08   +0:25:24  24,3  760         
 18   689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:47:45   +0:27:01  23,9  749         
 19   2787 Mikus Ančevs            1992 Livelo/Balta             Cube           1:51:36   +0:30:52  23,1  723         
 20   2708 Pauls Jurāns            1993                          Merida         1:52:16   +0:31:32  22,9  719         
 21   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:52:30   +0:31:46  22,9  717         
 22   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:52:39   +0:31:55  22,9  716         
 23   1926 Reinis Brikovskis       1993                          Scott          1:54:12   +0:33:28  22,5  706         
 24   2108 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport               Corratec       1:54:49   +0:34:05  22,4  703         
 25   1112 Raivis Kupčs            1992                          Trek           1:57:07   +0:36:23  22,0  689         
 26   1634 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          1:58:36   +0:37:52  21,7  680         
 27   2912 Otto Geste              1993                          Trek           1:58:45   +0:38:01  21,7  679         
 28   831  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    2:00:10   +0:39:26  21,4  671         
 29   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:00:59   +0:40:15  21,3  667         
 30   2904 Emīls Balodis           1993                          ZZK            2:01:45   +0:41:01  21,1  663         
 31   2571 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   2:01:49   +0:41:05  21,1  662         
 32   2923 Viesturs Lācis          1993                          Felt           2:03:06   +0:42:22  20,9  655         
 33   2817 Agnis Lukačovs          1992 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:05:51   +0:45:07  20,5  641         
 34   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:06:59   +0:46:15  20,3  635         
 35   857  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:08:43   +0:47:59  20,0  627         
 36   2929 Haralds Puriņš          1993 Aidā                     Craft          2:08:46   +0:48:02  20,0  626         
 37   1323 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:08:48   +0:48:04  20,0  626         
 38   1143 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:09:34   +0:48:50  19,9  623         
 39   574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               2:09:54   +0:49:10  19,8  621         
 40   1394 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               KHS            2:15:25   +0:54:41  19,0  596         
 41   2921 Kristaps Kravalis       1993                                         2:15:32   +0:54:48  19,0  595         
 42   2786 Reinis Alsiņš           1993                          Concorde       2:15:59   +0:55:15  18,9  593         
 43   2953 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:28:11   +1:07:27  17,4  544         

T M 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:17:08             33,4  1000        
 2    2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Xsports orbea            Velo           1:17:08             33,4  1000        
 3    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:20:57   +0:03:49  31,8  952         
 4    508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:22:54   +0:05:46  31,1  930         
 5    513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:22:55   +0:05:47  31,1  930         
 6    635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:23:00   +0:05:52  31,0  929         
 7    566  Matīss Vīksne           1986 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  BH             1:23:02   +0:05:54  31,0  928         
 8    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:23:05   +0:05:57  31,0  928         
 9    511  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:23:09   +0:06:01  31,0  927         
 10   533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:23:21   +0:06:13  30,9  925         
 11   542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:24:34   +0:07:26  30,5  912         
 12   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:25:00   +0:07:52  30,3  907         
 13   2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:25:01   +0:07:53  30,3  907         
 14   603  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:25:20   +0:08:12  30,2  903         
 15   528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:25:20   +0:08:12  30,2  903         
 16   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:25:21   +0:08:13  30,2  903         
 17   1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:25:21   +0:08:13  30,2  903         
 18   521  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                                         1:25:43   +0:08:35  30,0  899         
 19   518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:26:22   +0:09:14  29,8  893         
 20   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:26:47   +0:09:39  29,7  888         
 21   536  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:26:57   +0:09:49  29,6  887         
 22   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:27:03   +0:09:55  29,6  886         
 23   539  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:27:03   +0:09:55  29,6  886         
 24   1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:27:03   +0:09:55  29,6  886         
 25   506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:27:16   +0:10:08  29,5  883         
 26   524  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:27:17   +0:10:09  29,5  883         
 27   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:27:22   +0:10:14  29,5  882         
 28   2864 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:27:27   +0:10:19  29,5  882         
 29   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:28:00   +0:10:52  29,3  876         
 30   1853 Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:28:05   +0:10:57  29,2  875         
 31   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:28:07   +0:10:59  29,2  875         
 32   1727 Jānis Brakovskis        1989 AKC MTB team                            1:29:02   +0:11:54  28,9  866         
 33   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:29:33   +0:12:25  28,8  861         
 34   565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:29:34   +0:12:26  28,8  861         
 35   669  Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:29:34   +0:12:26  28,8  861         
 36   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:29:37   +0:12:29  28,7  860         
 37   512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:29:43   +0:12:35  28,7  859         
 38   1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:29:48   +0:12:40  28,7  858         
 39   1559 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Rockmashine    1:29:52   +0:12:44  28,7  858         
 40   589  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:29:56   +0:12:48  28,6  857         
 41   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:29:58   +0:12:50  28,6  857         
 42   568  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:31:06   +0:13:58  28,3  846         
 43   1769 Arnis Jēgeris           1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:31:09   +0:14:01  28,3  846         
 44   804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:31:09   +0:14:01  28,3  846         
 45   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:31:14   +0:14:06  28,2  845         
 46   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:31:16   +0:14:08  28,2  845         
 47   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:31:20   +0:14:12  28,2  844         
 48   730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:31:21   +0:14:13  28,2  844         
 49   599  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:31:50   +0:14:42  28,0  839         
 50   626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:31:58   +0:14:50  28,0  838         
 51   2301 Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:31:59   +0:14:51  28,0  838         
 52   646  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:32:01   +0:14:53  28,0  838         
 53   1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:32:31   +0:15:23  27,8  833         
 54   534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:32:47   +0:15:39  27,8  831         
 55   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:32:52   +0:15:44  27,7  830         
 56   507  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:32:55   +0:15:47  27,7  830         
 57   2716 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:33:17   +0:16:09  27,6  826         
 58   581  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:33:18   +0:16:10  27,6  826         
 59   678  Gatis Detlavs           1981                          Carbon         1:33:28   +0:16:20  27,6  825         
 60   690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:33:31   +0:16:23  27,5  824         
 61   1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:33:32   +0:16:24  27,5  824         
 62   1159 Edijs Avens             1989 Burusports Team                         1:33:42   +0:16:34  27,5  823         
 63   2228 Normunds Kaupers        1990 4ever/SK Mežaparks       4ever          1:33:47   +0:16:39  27,5  822         
 64   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:33:49   +0:16:41  27,5  822         
 65   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:33:51   +0:16:43  27,4  821         
 66   510  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:33:54   +0:16:46  27,4  821         
 67   627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:33:55   +0:16:47  27,4  821         
 68   1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:34:10   +0:17:02  27,3  819         
 69   2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    1:34:17   +0:17:09  27,3  818         
 70   555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:34:22   +0:17:14  27,3  817         
 71   598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:34:34   +0:17:26  27,2  815         
 72   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:34:34   +0:17:26  27,2  815         
 73   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:34:34   +0:17:26  27,2  815         
 74   734  Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:34:59   +0:17:51  27,1  812         
 75   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:35:08   +0:18:00  27,1  810         
 76   929  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:35:12   +0:18:04  27,1  810         
 77   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:35:15   +0:18:07  27,0  809         
 78   965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:35:25   +0:18:17  27,0  808         
 79   1995 Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:35:26   +0:18:18  27,0  808         
 80   686  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:35:27   +0:18:19  27,0  808         
 81   1586 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:35:28   +0:18:20  27,0  807         
 82   764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:35:28   +0:18:20  27,0  807         
 83   820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:35:28   +0:18:20  27,0  807         
 84   617  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:35:39   +0:18:31  26,9  806         
 85   731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:35:40   +0:18:32  26,9  806         
 86   514  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           1:35:51   +0:18:43  26,9  804         
 87   751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:35:54   +0:18:46  26,9  804         
 88   593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:56   +0:18:48  26,8  804         
 89   1451 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 Nordi                    Cube           1:35:59   +0:18:51  26,8  803         
 90   2215 Artūrs Melecis          1987 Inside                   Rīga           1:36:06   +0:18:58  26,8  802         
 91   2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:36:09   +0:19:01  26,8  802         
 92   750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:36:11   +0:19:03  26,8  801         
 93   723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    1:36:12   +0:19:04  26,8  801         
 94   1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:36:13   +0:19:05  26,8  801         
 95   653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:36:20   +0:19:12  26,7  800         
 96   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:36:32   +0:19:24  26,7  799         
 97   718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:36:34   +0:19:26  26,7  798         
 98   578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:36:34   +0:19:26  26,7  798         
 99   592  Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:36:39   +0:19:31  26,6  798         
 100  796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:36:46   +0:19:38  26,6  797         
 101  640  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:36:51   +0:19:43  26,6  796         
 102  696  Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:37:05   +0:19:57  26,5  794         
 103  650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           1:37:07   +0:19:59  26,5  794         
 104  1778 Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 1:37:23   +0:20:15  26,4  792         
 105  735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:37:28   +0:20:20  26,4  791         
 106  720  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga 2                Orbea          1:37:38   +0:20:30  26,4  790         
 107  636  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:37:40   +0:20:32  26,4  789         
 108  2737 Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:37:41   +0:20:33  26,4  789         
 109  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:37:51   +0:20:43  26,3  788         
 110  590  Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:37:55   +0:20:47  26,3  787         
 111  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:37:56   +0:20:48  26,3  787         
 112  567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:38:02   +0:20:54  26,3  786         
 113  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:38:08   +0:21:00  26,2  786         
 114  1110 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:38:17   +0:21:09  26,2  784         
 115  1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:38:23   +0:21:15  26,2  784         
 116  1282 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:38:28   +0:21:20  26,2  783         
 117  883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          1:38:30   +0:21:22  26,1  783         
 118  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:38:39   +0:21:31  26,1  781         
 119  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:38:56   +0:21:48  26,0  779         
 120  2939 Olafs Andersons         1981 Shimano                  ibis           1:38:58   +0:21:50  26,0  779         
 121  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:38:59   +0:21:51  26,0  779         
 122  1472 Jānis Straubergs        1980 Rīga                                    1:39:01   +0:21:53  26,0  778         
 123  613  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Schwinn        1:39:07   +0:21:59  26,0  778         
 124  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:39:11   +0:22:03  26,0  777         
 125  615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:39:17   +0:22:09  25,9  776         
 126  605  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:39:30   +0:22:22  25,9  775         
 127  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:39:34   +0:22:26  25,9  774         
 128  850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:39:36   +0:22:28  25,9  774         
 129  648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:39:58   +0:22:50  25,8  771         
 130  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:40:03   +0:22:55  25,7  770         
 131  813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:40:07   +0:22:59  25,7  770         
 132  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:40:14   +0:23:06  25,7  769         
 133  2900 Kaspars Meinuzs         1976 PSK Skanste                             1:40:15   +0:23:07  25,7  769         
 134  886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:40:19   +0:23:11  25,7  768         
 135  907  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                          Giant          1:40:19   +0:23:11  25,7  768         
 136  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:40:19   +0:23:11  25,7  768         
 137  1876 Raivis Bunkovskis       1976                          Trek           1:40:30   +0:23:22  25,6  767         
 138  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:40:31   +0:23:23  25,6  767         
 139  1606 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:40:42   +0:23:34  25,6  765         
 140  984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:40:42   +0:23:34  25,6  765         
 141  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:40:43   +0:23:35  25,6  765         
 142  559  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:40:47   +0:23:39  25,5  765         
 143  620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:40:52   +0:23:44  25,5  764         
 144  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:40:53   +0:23:45  25,5  764         
 145  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:40:54   +0:23:46  25,5  764         
 146  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:40:55   +0:23:47  25,5  764         
 147  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:40:57   +0:23:49  25,5  764         
 148  2944 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Livelo/Balta             Merida         1:40:59   +0:23:51  25,5  763         
 149  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:41:02   +0:23:54  25,5  763         
 150  1856 Māris Pētersons         1983 Veloserviss                             1:41:03   +0:23:55  25,5  763         
 151  1789 Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Dzelzs Bite                             1:41:17   +0:24:09  25,4  761         
 152  2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:41:26   +0:24:18  25,4  760         
 153  1744 Arnis Zdanovskis        1987 Tandēms II                              1:41:37   +0:24:29  25,3  759         
 154  2617 Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:41:39   +0:24:31  25,3  758         
 155  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:41:39   +0:24:31  25,3  758         
 156  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           1:41:51   +0:24:43  25,3  757         
 157  2546 Mārcis Eibelis          1981 Sportland                Scott          1:41:57   +0:24:49  25,3  756         
 158  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:41:58   +0:24:50  25,3  756         
 159  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:42:02   +0:24:54  25,2  755         
 160  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:42:05   +0:24:57  25,2  755         
 161  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:42:06   +0:24:58  25,2  755         
 162  2098 Imants Veliņš           1985                          Scott          1:42:12   +0:25:04  25,2  754         
 163  917  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:42:33   +0:25:25  25,1  752         
 164  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:42:37   +0:25:29  25,1  751         
 165  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                1:42:48   +0:25:40  25,0  750         
 166  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:42:52   +0:25:44  25,0  749         
 167  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:42:55   +0:25:47  25,0  749         
 168  1704 Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       GT             1:42:56   +0:25:48  25,0  749         
 169  547  Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:42:59   +0:25:51  25,0  748         
 170  1581 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:43:01   +0:25:53  25,0  748         
 171  2293 Normunds Skreija        1981 Ogre                                    1:43:05   +0:25:57  25,0  748         
 172  645  Mareks Gailītis         1979 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:43:25   +0:26:17  24,9  745         
 173  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:43:36   +0:26:28  24,9  744         
 174  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:43:38   +0:26:30  24,8  744         
 175  2797 Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Cube           1:43:38   +0:26:30  24,8  744         
 176  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:43:39   +0:26:31  24,8  744         
 177  2696 Raivis Ķīselis          1986 BN Kurši                                1:43:48   +0:26:40  24,8  743         
 178  2344 Raivis Temnovs          1990                          Giant          1:44:05   +0:26:57  24,7  741         
 179  2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:44:12   +0:27:04  24,7  740         
 180  2869 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:44:13   +0:27:05  24,7  740         
 181  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:44:31   +0:27:23  24,6  738         
 182  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   1:44:38   +0:27:30  24,6  737         
 183  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:44:51   +0:27:43  24,6  735         
 184  2973 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:44:59   +0:27:51  24,5  734         
 185  1936 Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Wheeler        1:45:06   +0:27:58  24,5  733         
 186  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:45:08   +0:28:00  24,5  733         
 187  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:45:09   +0:28:01  24,5  733         
 188  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:45:22   +0:28:14  24,4  732         
 189  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:45:39   +0:28:31  24,4  730         
 190  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:45:40   +0:28:32  24,4  729         
 191  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:45:48   +0:28:40  24,3  729         
 192  700  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:45:55   +0:28:47  24,3  728         
 193  701  Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:45:55   +0:28:47  24,3  728         
 194  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         1:45:58   +0:28:50  24,3  727         
 195  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:46:00   +0:28:52  24,3  727         
 196  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    1:46:01   +0:28:53  24,3  727         
 197  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:46:13   +0:29:05  24,2  726         
 198  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:46:17   +0:29:09  24,2  725         
 199  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:46:18   +0:29:10  24,2  725         
 200  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:46:32   +0:29:24  24,2  724         
 201  2520 Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:46:35   +0:29:27  24,2  723         
 202  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:46:47   +0:29:39  24,1  722         
 203  1174 Jānis Saule             1976                          Scott          1:46:57   +0:29:49  24,1  721         
 204  842  Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:46:59   +0:29:51  24,1  720         
 205  2070 Gatis Saliņš            1987                          Cube           1:47:00   +0:29:52  24,1  720         
 206  2936 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 FeelFree                 Fuji           1:47:00   +0:29:52  24,1  720         
 207  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:47:15   +0:30:07  24,0  719         
 208  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:47:15   +0:30:07  24,0  719         
 209  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:47:17   +0:30:09  24,0  718         
 210  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:47:33   +0:30:25  23,9  717         
 211  745  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:47:40   +0:30:32  23,9  716         
 212  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:47:59   +0:30:51  23,8  714         
 213  1506 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:47:59   +0:30:51  23,8  714         
 214  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:48:07   +0:30:59  23,8  713         
 215  1334 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:48:12   +0:31:04  23,8  712         
 216  2248 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKI Naukšēni             Cube           1:48:13   +0:31:05  23,8  712         
 217  2782 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:48:20   +0:31:12  23,8  712         
 218  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:48:28   +0:31:20  23,7  711         
 219  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:48:31   +0:31:23  23,7  710         
 220  727  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:48:35   +0:31:27  23,7  710         
 221  1857 Māris Landsmanis        1981 Veloserviss                             1:48:50   +0:31:42  23,7  708         
 222  743  Ivars Vertuls           1981                                         1:48:51   +0:31:43  23,7  708         
 223  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:49:04   +0:31:56  23,6  707         
 224  2626 Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:49:13   +0:32:05  23,6  706         
 225  915  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:49:19   +0:32:11  23,6  705         
 226  1569 Armands Caunītis        1988 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:49:20   +0:32:12  23,5  705         
 227  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:49:21   +0:32:13  23,5  705         
 228  2359 Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:49:35   +0:32:27  23,5  703         
 229  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:49:49   +0:32:41  23,4  702         
 230  2398 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:49:56   +0:32:48  23,4  701         
 231  908  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:50:20   +0:33:12  23,3  699         
 232  1037 Raitis Kravalis         1991 VW-Valmiera                             1:50:36   +0:33:28  23,3  697         
 233  699  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:50:37   +0:33:29  23,3  697         
 234  2624 Jānis Indriksons        1982 atraksparbriedi          Corratec       1:50:40   +0:33:32  23,3  696         
 235  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:50:50   +0:33:42  23,2  695         
 236  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:50:52   +0:33:44  23,2  695         
 237  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:50:52   +0:33:44  23,2  695         
 238  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:50:57   +0:33:49  23,2  695         
 239  981  Edgars Lauzis           1980 Kalnamuižas rep.         Orbea          1:51:01   +0:33:53  23,2  694         
 240  2443 Normunds Stilve         1986 Toyota                   Erenprase      1:51:03   +0:33:55  23,2  694         
 241  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:51:08   +0:34:00  23,2  694         
 242  2444 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           1:51:11   +0:34:03  23,2  693         
 243  2192 Gatis Bēvalds           1984                          Merida         1:51:12   +0:34:04  23,2  693         
 244  1737 Artūrs Vadzis           1991 Drusti Team II                          1:51:13   +0:34:05  23,1  693         
 245  2845 Igors Siminaitis        1988 Los Tigres               Cannondale     1:51:26   +0:34:18  23,1  692         
 246  1731 Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:51:35   +0:34:27  23,1  691         
 247  1619 Aigars Vasilis          1982                          Norco          1:51:38   +0:34:30  23,1  690         
 248  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:51:39   +0:34:31  23,1  690         
 249  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         1:51:42   +0:34:34  23,0  690         
 250  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         1:51:47   +0:34:39  23,0  690         
 251  2780 Andris Sloka            1988                          Scott          1:51:52   +0:34:44  23,0  689         
 252  1223 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          1:51:53   +0:34:45  23,0  689         
 253  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:52:02   +0:34:54  23,0  688         
 254  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:52:05   +0:34:57  23,0  688         
 255  2020 Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       1:52:12   +0:35:04  22,9  687         
 256  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:52:14   +0:35:06  22,9  687         
 257  2073 Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          1:52:15   +0:35:07  22,9  687         
 258  2676 Jānis Saļms             1982 Inside                   Trek           1:52:22   +0:35:14  22,9  686         
 259  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:52:26   +0:35:18  22,9  686         
 260  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:52:31   +0:35:23  22,9  685         
 261  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:52:32   +0:35:24  22,9  685         
 262  1346 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:52:32   +0:35:24  22,9  685         
 263  895  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:52:36   +0:35:28  22,9  685         
 264  2774 Imants Kaktabulis       1986                                         1:53:03   +0:35:55  22,8  682         
 265  979  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:53:14   +0:36:06  22,7  681         
 266  826  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       1:53:18   +0:36:10  22,7  680         
 267  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:53:21   +0:36:13  22,7  680         
 268  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         1:53:39   +0:36:31  22,7  678         
 269  2894 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:53:39   +0:36:31  22,7  678         
 270  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:53:40   +0:36:32  22,6  678         
 271  1490 Jānis Platacis          1980 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:53:51   +0:36:43  22,6  677         
 272  2902 Jānis Bebris            1980 RIB                      Corratec       1:53:51   +0:36:43  22,6  677         
 273  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981 BN Kurši                                1:53:52   +0:36:44  22,6  677         
 274  2934 Gatis Siliņš            1980                          Superior       1:53:52   +0:36:44  22,6  677         
 275  2526 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986 Pļaviņu nov.             Gary Fisher    1:53:57   +0:36:49  22,6  676         
 276  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:53:57   +0:36:49  22,6  676         
 277  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:54:02   +0:36:54  22,6  676         
 278  1658 Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       1:54:05   +0:36:57  22,6  676         
 279  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:54:22   +0:37:14  22,5  674         
 280  858  Juris Augškalns         1987 Spicie spieķi            Merida         1:54:22   +0:37:14  22,5  674         
 281  1137 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:54:23   +0:37:15  22,5  674         
 282  2467 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Fastum                                  1:54:43   +0:37:35  22,4  672         
 283  1752 Kalvis Krastiņš         1980 VentEko                                 1:54:51   +0:37:43  22,4  671         
 284  912  Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                          Merida         1:54:57   +0:37:49  22,4  671         
 285  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:55:02   +0:37:54  22,4  670         
 286  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:55:02   +0:37:54  22,4  670         
 287  2410 Jānis Lasmanis          1984                          Merida         1:55:04   +0:37:56  22,4  670         
 288  2699 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      1:55:12   +0:38:04  22,3  669         
 289  2525 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Pļaviņas                 Cube           1:55:24   +0:38:16  22,3  668         
 290  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:55:28   +0:38:20  22,3  668         
 291  2694 Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:55:32   +0:38:24  22,3  667         
 292  1420 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          1:55:36   +0:38:28  22,3  667         
 293  1935 Vladislavs Černousovs   1982                          Author         1:55:37   +0:38:29  22,3  667         
 294  806  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:55:45   +0:38:37  22,2  666         
 295  1512 Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                                   1:55:45   +0:38:37  22,2  666         
 296  927  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:55:49   +0:38:41  22,2  665         
 297  1347 Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:55:53   +0:38:45  22,2  665         
 298  2662 Sarmis Paskevics        1976 Codes malēji             Superior       1:55:55   +0:38:47  22,2  665         
 299  1018 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:55:58   +0:38:50  22,2  665         
 300  1972 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         1:55:58   +0:38:50  22,2  665         
 301  2431 Jānis Rožlapa           1989                          Trek           1:55:59   +0:38:51  22,2  665         
 302  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:56:22   +0:39:14  22,1  662         
 303  1497 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:56:33   +0:39:25  22,1  661         
 304  2917 Imants Kaldre           1985 VSK Noskrien             Trek           1:56:46   +0:39:38  22,0  660         
 305  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:56:47   +0:39:39  22,0  660         
 306  2540 Ivo Levāns              1978 Tukums                   Felt           1:56:51   +0:39:43  22,0  660         
 307  2565 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom                              1:56:58   +0:39:50  22,0  659         
 308  2463 Māris Vizulis           1983 APU                      Scott          1:56:59   +0:39:51  22,0  659         
 309  1605 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                          Giant          1:57:03   +0:39:55  22,0  658         
 310  1482 Oskars Bormanis         1991                          GT             1:57:03   +0:39:55  22,0  658         
 311  2862 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Dzērbene                 Cube           1:57:13   +0:40:05  22,0  658         
 312  1368 Jevgenijs Mihailovs     1981 KurTuEsi                 Cannondale     1:57:17   +0:40:09  21,9  657         
 313  987  Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:57:23   +0:40:15  21,9  657         
 314  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        1:57:32   +0:40:24  21,9  656         
 315  2307 Jānis Vilkaušs          1980                          Focus          1:57:33   +0:40:25  21,9  656         
 316  822  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:57:40   +0:40:32  21,9  655         
 317  794  Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:57:41   +0:40:33  21,9  655         
 318  2640 Māris Lešinskis         1982 Tavs auto                DBS            1:57:55   +0:40:47  21,8  654         
 319  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:58:01   +0:40:53  21,8  653         
 320  805  Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:58:03   +0:40:55  21,8  653         
 321  1080 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:58:05   +0:40:57  21,8  653         
 322  2727 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/Bask            Sigulda        1:58:09   +0:41:01  21,8  652         
 323  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            1:58:09   +0:41:01  21,8  652         
 324  2312 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom                              1:58:18   +0:41:10  21,8  652         
 325  1779 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 1:58:24   +0:41:16  21,7  651         
 326  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:58:30   +0:41:22  21,7  650         
 327  2634 Kristaps Krūza          1983                                         1:58:33   +0:41:25  21,7  650         
 328  2695 Jānis Leitis            1986 BN Kurši                                1:58:36   +0:41:28  21,7  650         
 329  1116 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:58:37   +0:41:29  21,7  650         
 330  1071 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:58:41   +0:41:33  21,7  649         
 331  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:58:46   +0:41:38  21,7  649         
 332  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             1:58:55   +0:41:47  21,6  648         
 333  769  Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:58:56   +0:41:48  21,6  648         
 334  2161 Uģis Riekstiņš          1979 Mazie dievlūdzēji        Head           1:58:58   +0:41:50  21,6  648         
 335  1079 Kaspars Jansons         1978 Bergs                    Corratec       1:58:59   +0:41:51  21,6  648         
 336  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           1:59:03   +0:41:55  21,6  647         
 337  1408 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       1:59:06   +0:41:58  21,6  647         
 338  2766 Viesturs Bērziņš        1982 Lattelecom                              1:59:07   +0:41:59  21,6  647         
 339  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:59:09   +0:42:01  21,6  647         
 340  2906 Māris Bērtiņš           1985                                         1:59:12   +0:42:04  21,6  647         
 341  1782 Oļegs Maļejevs          1978 Linstow Center Management               1:59:25   +0:42:17  21,6  645         
 342  2596 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Trek           1:59:29   +0:42:21  21,5  645         
 343  2758 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         1:59:29   +0:42:21  21,5  645         
 344  2117 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 A-Team                   Superior       1:59:35   +0:42:27  21,5  645         
 345  2051 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuižas rep.         Merida         1:59:36   +0:42:28  21,5  644         
 346  2311 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom                              1:59:44   +0:42:36  21,5  644         
 347  2090 Rodrigo Treijers        1976                          Trek           1:59:48   +0:42:40  21,5  643         
 348  2838 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       1:59:53   +0:42:45  21,5  643         
 349  946  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977                                         1:59:56   +0:42:48  21,5  643         
 350  2839 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           2:00:00   +0:42:52  21,5  642         
 351  2148 Māris Liepiņš           1980 SOLAVI MTB team          Kross          2:00:06   +0:42:58  21,4  642         
 352  1955 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       2:00:07   +0:42:59  21,4  642         
 353  1709 Ēriks Cate              1982                                         2:00:12   +0:43:04  21,4  641         
 354  2544 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:00:18   +0:43:10  21,4  641         
 355  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:00:34   +0:43:26  21,3  639         
 356  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:00:34   +0:43:26  21,3  639         
 357  2690 Mārtiņš Upmanis         1982                          Corratec       2:00:48   +0:43:40  21,3  638         
 358  2878 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:00:59   +0:43:51  21,3  637         
 359  2653 Ainārs Mitris           1978                                         2:01:03   +0:43:55  21,3  637         
 360  2382 Aigars Čeksters         1981                                         2:01:04   +0:43:56  21,3  637         
 361  2455 Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:01:09   +0:44:01  21,2  636         
 362  1514 Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       2:01:25   +0:44:17  21,2  635         
 363  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          2:01:26   +0:44:18  21,2  635         
 364  1893 Artis Ikaunieks         1979                          ZZK            2:01:37   +0:44:29  21,2  634         
 365  2581 Ivo Gruduls             1988 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:37   +0:44:29  21,2  634         
 366  1024 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            2:01:40   +0:44:32  21,2  633         
 367  2605 Ēriks Bonders           1981 Cavallo Pazzo            Giant          2:01:45   +0:44:37  21,1  633         
 368  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:01:53   +0:44:45  21,1  632         
 369  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       2:01:53   +0:44:45  21,1  632         
 370  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:01:55   +0:44:47  21,1  632         
 371  2107 Andris Vītiņš           1978 NP Properties                           2:01:57   +0:44:49  21,1  632         
 372  958  Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:01:59   +0:44:51  21,1  632         
 373  1411 Juris Pārups            1983 Lattelecom               ZZK            2:01:59   +0:44:51  21,1  632         
 374  2343 Artis Smirnovs          1984                                         2:02:01   +0:44:53  21,1  632         
 375  1169 Edijs Panders           1990                          Bergamont      2:02:11   +0:45:03  21,1  631         
 376  1507 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:02:16   +0:45:08  21,1  630         
 377  2266 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986 Jāņmuiža                 Felt           2:02:25   +0:45:17  21,0  630         
 378  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:02:26   +0:45:18  21,0  630         
 379  1294 Dāvis Dedumets          1985 parsportu.lv             Felt           2:02:32   +0:45:24  21,0  629         
 380  2237 Rihards Timma           1984 Rīga                     Kelly's        2:02:32   +0:45:24  21,0  629         
 381  2324 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                2:02:33   +0:45:25  21,0  629         
 382  2089 Juris Treibahs          1982                          Specialized    2:02:33   +0:45:25  21,0  629         
 383  2658 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         2:02:39   +0:45:31  21,0  628         
 384  1826 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         2:02:47   +0:45:39  21,0  628         
 385  2563 Uldis Stupelis          1983 DHL                      Trek           2:02:47   +0:45:39  21,0  628         
 386  1934 Agris Bušs              1983 Tieto                    GT             2:02:47   +0:45:39  21,0  628         
 387  2147 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Chuck Norris Team        Merida         2:02:52   +0:45:44  20,9  627         
 388  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:03:13   +0:46:05  20,9  625         
 389  1273 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986 FB MTB                   Commencial     2:03:15   +0:46:07  20,9  625         
 390  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               2:03:15   +0:46:07  20,9  625         
 391  1535 Andis Balka             1985                          Corratec       2:03:16   +0:46:08  20,9  625         
 392  2116 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            2:03:21   +0:46:13  20,9  625         
 393  2317 Arnis Magdeburgers      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:03:32   +0:46:24  20,8  624         
 394  550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         2:03:34   +0:46:26  20,8  624         
 395  1255 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                2:03:35   +0:46:27  20,8  624         
 396  1738 Andulis Vitte           1982 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:03:43   +0:46:35  20,8  623         
 397  1528 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Point Transactions Systems
                                                                 Felt           2:03:53   +0:46:45  20,8  622         
 398  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         2:03:56   +0:46:48  20,8  622         
 399  2793 Uldis Briedis           1976                                         2:03:59   +0:46:51  20,8  622         
 400  1438 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:03:59   +0:46:51  20,8  622         
 401  1124 Deniss Macevičs         1985 MTB Ventbetons           Merida         2:04:43   +0:47:35  20,6  618         
 402  1262 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:04:48   +0:47:40  20,6  618         
 403  2627 Dāvis Jonass            1984                                         2:04:49   +0:47:41  20,6  617         
 404  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           2:04:49   +0:47:41  20,6  617         
 405  1536 Arnis Rūķis             1979 naskis.lv                Giant          2:04:54   +0:47:46  20,6  617         
 406  2104 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          2:05:08   +0:48:00  20,6  616         
 407  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:05:14   +0:48:06  20,6  615         
 408  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:05:20   +0:48:12  20,5  615         
 409  2732 Juris Karlsons          1988 Tukums                   Flyer          2:05:20   +0:48:12  20,5  615         
 410  2406 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts         Merida         2:05:24   +0:48:16  20,5  615         
 411  2374 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:05:27   +0:48:19  20,5  614         
 412  1653 Ivo Laktiņš             1986                          Dema           2:05:43   +0:48:35  20,5  613         
 413  1070 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:05:46   +0:48:38  20,5  613         
 414  2584 Aleksandrs Kuļčuks      1983 Latvijas banka           Corratec       2:05:47   +0:48:39  20,5  613         
 415  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          2:05:50   +0:48:42  20,5  612         
 416  1091 Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           2:06:16   +0:49:08  20,4  610         
 417  2890 Māris Rjabiņins         1982 Jūrmala                                 2:06:17   +0:49:09  20,4  610         
 418  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  2:06:21   +0:49:13  20,4  610         
 419  1407 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           2:06:41   +0:49:33  20,3  608         
 420  859  Pēteris Micāns          1984                          Corratec       2:06:49   +0:49:41  20,3  608         
 421  2368 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:06:50   +0:49:42  20,3  608         
 422  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             2:06:57   +0:49:49  20,3  607         
 423  1285 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:07:07   +0:49:59  20,2  606         
 424  1503 Māris Pelēķis           1983 Arfiline                                2:07:11   +0:50:03  20,2  606         
 425  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         2:07:16   +0:50:08  20,2  606         
 426  2957 Reinis Safonovs         1984 Jēkabpils                ZZK            2:07:20   +0:50:12  20,2  605         
 427  2972 Ainārs Arnavs           1979                          Kellys         2:07:33   +0:50:25  20,2  604         
 428  1557 Oļegs Krutikovs         1980 activator.lv             ZZK            2:07:41   +0:50:33  20,2  604         
 429  2914 Aivis Gusts             1985 Nordea                   Trekking Fox   2:07:52   +0:50:44  20,1  603         
 430  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:07:55   +0:50:47  20,1  602         
 431  985  Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      2:07:59   +0:50:51  20,1  602         
 432  2822 Mārcis Podziņš          1981                          Trek           2:08:03   +0:50:55  20,1  602         
 433  2833 Andris Strazdiņš        1986                          Cross          2:08:46   +0:51:38  20,0  599         
 434  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         2:09:11   +0:52:03  19,9  597         
 435  2576 Alvis Jēgers            1983                                         2:09:18   +0:52:10  19,9  596         
 436  2762 Atis Bērziņš            1977                                         2:09:19   +0:52:11  19,9  596         
 437  540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               2:09:28   +0:52:20  19,9  595         
 438  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         2:09:29   +0:52:21  19,9  595         
 439  2911 Oskars Gavriševs        1984                                         2:09:37   +0:52:29  19,9  595         
 440  2321 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:10:00   +0:52:52  19,8  593         
 441  924  Armands Dumpis          1979 autoire.lv                              2:10:08   +0:53:00  19,8  592         
 442  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           2:10:15   +0:53:07  19,8  592         
 443  1526 Vitauts Keršulis        1987                          KHS            2:10:22   +0:53:14  19,7  591         
 444  2568 Mārcis Skrickis         1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:10:23   +0:53:15  19,7  591         
 445  2789 Iļja Arefjevs           1980 Nordea                   Trek           2:10:27   +0:53:19  19,7  591         
 446  2097 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:10:36   +0:53:28  19,7  590         
 447  1057 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:10:57   +0:53:49  19,7  589         
 448  1397 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976 A-Priedes                               2:11:11   +0:54:03  19,6  587         
 449  1349 Uvis Avens              1982 Burusports Maxim team                   2:11:11   +0:54:03  19,6  587         
 450  2964 Valts Zaķis             1986 Advertex                 RockMachine    2:11:26   +0:54:18  19,6  586         
 451  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         2:11:33   +0:54:25  19,6  586         
 452  2608 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          GT             2:11:50   +0:54:42  19,5  585         
 453  1359 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      Merida         2:12:10   +0:55:02  19,5  583         
 454  2322 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota                                  2:12:12   +0:55:04  19,5  583         
 455  1987 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:12:18   +0:55:10  19,5  583         
 456  1946 Uldis Duncis            1984 Briks-F/Cēsis            Felt           2:12:29   +0:55:21  19,4  582         
 457  1324 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 VW-Valmiera              GT             2:12:39   +0:55:31  19,4  581         
 458  2119 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:12:41   +0:55:33  19,4  581         
 459  2796 Guntis Dričs            1977                          Wheeler        2:12:42   +0:55:34  19,4  581         
 460  2903 Kaspars Bajārs          1983                          Merida         2:13:08   +0:56:00  19,3  579         
 461  1697 Ainārs Liepa            1980                          Scott          2:13:09   +0:56:01  19,3  579         
 462  2446 Andrejs Sviķis          1984                          Superior       2:13:17   +0:56:09  19,3  578         
 463  2865 Eduards Ābele           1978 Lielgribuļi              Merida         2:13:18   +0:56:10  19,3  578         
 464  2256 Raimonds Dambis         1976 DTG                      Cube           2:13:23   +0:56:15  19,3  578         
 465  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:13:35   +0:56:27  19,3  577         
 466  2930 Māris Pūdists           1980 Nordea banka             Cube           2:13:45   +0:56:37  19,2  576         
 467  1279 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:13:46   +0:56:38  19,2  576         
 468  871  Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:14:06   +0:56:58  19,2  575         
 469  2009 Jurģis Ķikulis          1984 a222                     Merida         2:14:06   +0:56:58  19,2  575         
 470  2712 Edgars Staņko           1979                          Specialized    2:14:27   +0:57:19  19,1  573         
 471  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:14:30   +0:57:22  19,1  573         
 472  1730 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:14:30   +0:57:22  19,1  573         
 473  2240 Andis Spilvenieks       1979 Rīga                     Cube           2:14:41   +0:57:33  19,1  572         
 474  2908 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Corratec       2:14:42   +0:57:34  19,1  572         
 475  2931 Kaspars Rezgalis        1983                          KHS            2:14:57   +0:57:49  19,1  571         
 476  2915 Jānis Jaunozols         1976                          4ever          2:15:06   +0:57:58  19,0  570         
 477  1228 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:15:08   +0:58:00  19,0  570         
 478  1078 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         2:15:10   +0:58:02  19,0  570         
 479  2543 Martins Ierags          1977 Mārupe                   Superior       2:15:12   +0:58:04  19,0  570         
 480  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           2:15:41   +0:58:33  19,0  568         
 481  2024 Jānis Majors            1989                                         2:16:11   +0:59:03  18,9  566         
 482  1263 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:16:42   +0:59:34  18,8  564         
 483  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           2:16:58   +0:59:50  18,8  563         
 484  1409 Mārcis Zamerovskis      1981                                         2:17:51   +1:00:43  18,7  559         
 485  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         2:17:56   +1:00:48  18,7  559         
 486  2919 Haralds Kārlis          1991                          Trek           2:18:10   +1:01:02  18,6  558         
 487  1776 Vjačeslavs Kostjučenko  1984 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:18:23   +1:01:15  18,6  557         
 488  1260 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:18:41   +1:01:33  18,6  556         
 489  1985 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:18:43   +1:01:35  18,5  556         
 490  2807 Uldis Krauze            1980 Jenga                    Fisher         2:19:02   +1:01:54  18,5  554         
 491  2547 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Cēsis                    Everest        2:19:03   +1:01:55  18,5  554         
 492  1905 Uldis Aliks             1988 MRGS                     KHS            2:20:19   +1:03:11  18,3  549         
 493  2907 Juris Brakovskis        1982                          Merida         2:20:20   +1:03:12  18,3  549         
 494  2134 Artūrs Gothards         1985 kreisie.lv               Scott          2:20:39   +1:03:31  18,3  548         
 495  1525 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:21:26   +1:04:18  18,2  545         
 496  2920 Emīls Kivlāns           1989                                         2:23:04   +1:05:56  18,0  539         
 497  2558 Aivars Boguts           1982 Arbalets                 ZZK            2:23:10   +1:06:02  18,0  538         
 498  1239 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:23:15   +1:06:07  18,0  538         
 499  2935 Andris Tučs             1985 Solavi MTB team          Rockmashine    2:23:31   +1:06:23  17,9  537         
 500  1620 Toms Beinerts           1987 ezergribiesi.lv                         2:23:58   +1:06:50  17,9  535         
 501  1959 Raimonds Groza          1980 NP Properties                           2:24:01   +1:06:53  17,9  535         
 502  1177 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:24:19   +1:07:11  17,8  534         
 503  2968 Artūrs Bonders          1985 Cavallo Pazzo            Merida         2:25:19   +1:08:11  17,7  530         
 504  2715 Jānis Balēvičs          1984 Tandēms II                              2:25:47   +1:08:39  17,6  529         
 505  2087 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:25:49   +1:08:41  17,6  528         
 506  2691 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:26:36   +1:09:28  17,5  526         
 507  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:27:04   +1:09:56  17,5  524         
 508  2354 Dainis Kreilis          1982 KurTuEsi                                2:27:30   +1:10:22  17,4  522         
 509  2323 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                2:28:00   +1:10:52  17,4  521         
 510  2749 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978                          Trek           2:28:07   +1:10:59  17,4  520         
 511  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:28:22   +1:11:14  17,3  519         
 512  1341 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:28:35   +1:11:27  17,3  519         
 513  2946 Uldis Česka             1983 Rīga                     Superior       2:29:23   +1:12:15  17,2  516         
 514  2792 Māris Brakovskis        1984                          Cube           2:29:44   +1:12:36  17,2  515         
 515  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         2:30:40   +1:13:32  17,1  511         
 516  1362 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:30:52   +1:13:44  17,1  511         
 517  2642 Mareks Līcis            1976 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Scott          2:31:01   +1:13:53  17,0  510         
 518  2616 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:31:28   +1:14:20  17,0  509         
 519  1354 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:35:01   +1:17:53  16,6  497         
 520  1877 Artūrs Bimbirulis       1991                                         2:37:37   +1:20:29  16,3  489         
 521  2895 Ervīns Vanags           1982 Lattelecom                              2:40:06   +1:22:58  16,1  481         
 522  2873 Agris Beļajevs          1976 Ogre                     Bulls          2:42:11   +1:25:03  15,9  475         
 523  2963 Salvis Valdmanis        1985 Advertex                 Merida         2:51:30   +1:34:22  15,0  449         
 524  2962 Sandris Valdmanis       1983 Avertex                  Kelys          2:51:30   +1:34:22  15,0  449         
 525  1328 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           3:07:42   +1:50:34  13,7  410         
 526  1932 Marts Bungše            1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Giant          1:43:47             24,8  0    DNF    

T W 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:43:41             24,8  1000        
 2    788  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:45:17   +0:01:36  24,5  984         
 3    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:49:30   +0:05:49  23,5  946         
 4    885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:51:42   +0:08:01  23,0  928         
 5    1077 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:51:46   +0:08:05  23,0  927         
 6    2133 Līga Glazere            1986                          Corratec       1:53:54   +0:10:13  22,6  910         
 7    1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:54:16   +0:10:35  22,5  907         
 8    1092 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:54:24   +0:10:43  22,5  906         
 9    1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       1:58:39   +0:14:58  21,7  873         
 10   1508 Anete Pošiva            1983 velotrenini.lv                          1:59:11   +0:15:30  21,6  869         
 11   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            1:59:41   +0:16:00  21,5  866         
 12   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:00:46   +0:17:05  21,3  858         
 13   1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           2:02:05   +0:18:24  21,1  849         
 14   2000 Undīne Kravale-Vīduša   1984                          Triumph        2:02:34   +0:18:53  21,0  845         
 15   1244 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Merida         2:03:19   +0:19:38  20,9  840         
 16   1538 Laura Smukule           1992 Smiltene                 KHS            2:03:27   +0:19:46  20,8  839         
 17   1197 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Burusports Team          Commencial     2:03:46   +0:20:05  20,8  837         
 18   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            2:04:00   +0:20:19  20,8  836         
 19   1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           2:04:11   +0:20:30  20,7  834         
 20   2764 Liene Lūse              1986                          Kross          2:04:36   +0:20:55  20,7  832         
 21   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           2:05:02   +0:21:21  20,6  829         
 22   2705 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis            Scott          2:05:07   +0:21:26  20,6  828         
 23   1227 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:05:55   +0:22:14  20,4  823         
 24   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:06:53   +0:23:12  20,3  817         
 25   1432 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:07:02   +0:23:21  20,3  816         
 26   2413 Simona Marhele          1984                          Giant          2:07:09   +0:23:28  20,2  815         
 27   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           2:07:35   +0:23:54  20,2  812         
 28   2922 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:08:01   +0:24:20  20,1  809         
 29   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:08:57   +0:25:16  20,0  804         
 30   1316 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank/Merida          Scott          2:09:49   +0:26:08  19,8  798         
 31   1266 Līva Daukste            1987 A-Team                   Trek           2:10:23   +0:26:42  19,7  795         
 32   1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       2:10:52   +0:27:11  19,7  792         
 33   1235 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:12:31   +0:28:50  19,4  782         
 34   2870 Ilze Nartiša            1984                                         2:13:46   +0:30:05  19,2  775         
 35   2495 Gunta Švarce            1983 Jelgava                  GT             2:14:06   +0:30:25  19,2  773         
 36   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:14:06   +0:30:25  19,2  773         
 37   1749 Antra Malniece          1983 VentEko                                 2:14:11   +0:30:30  19,2  772         
 38   1155 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:14:26   +0:30:45  19,1  771         
 39   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:14:45   +0:31:04  19,1  769         
 40   2961 Ilze Mičule             1988 Rīga                                    2:15:04   +0:31:23  19,1  767         
 41   2872 Kristīne Kalveite       1982                          Cube           2:15:54   +0:32:13  18,9  762         
 42   1986 Iveta Kirilova          1986 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:15:54   +0:32:13  18,9  762         
 43   2068 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                                         2:16:26   +0:32:45  18,9  759         
 44   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       2:17:51   +0:34:10  18,7  752         
 45   1446 Liene Klaveniece        1982                                         2:18:09   +0:34:28  18,6  750         
 46   2775 Sandra Žebera           1992 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:18:16   +0:34:35  18,6  749         
 47   2675 Līga Saļma              1982 Inside                   Trek           2:19:01   +0:35:20  18,5  745         
 48   2137 Laura Indrāne           1986                                         2:19:40   +0:35:59  18,4  742         
 49   1340 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:21:23   +0:37:42  18,2  733         
 50   1232 Māra Vēliņa             1984 SEB banka                KHT            2:22:54   +0:39:13  18,0  725         
 51   2639 Marija Lešinska         1984 Tavs auto                Scott          2:23:40   +0:39:59  17,9  721         
 52   2535 Zita Voiciša            1983 Grantiņi - I                            2:24:05   +0:40:24  17,9  719         
 53   2763 Sanda Rozenfelde        1986                          Kross          2:24:40   +0:40:59  17,8  716         
 54   1444 Aiga Dudele             1987                                         2:25:15   +0:41:34  17,7  713         
 55   2482 Inga Roze               1980 Fastum                                  2:25:40   +0:41:59  17,7  711         
 56   1253 Ilze Urtāne             1976 Siguldietis              Anlen          2:25:52   +0:42:11  17,6  710         
 57   1275 Karīna Makare           1981                                         2:26:14   +0:42:33  17,6  709         
 58   1335 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka PRO         GT             2:26:39   +0:42:58  17,5  707         
 59   1981 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:26:55   +0:43:14  17,5  705         
 60   1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:26:58   +0:43:17  17,5  705         
 61   2681 Linda Sniedze           1983                                         2:27:13   +0:43:32  17,5  704         
 62   1840 Elga Ballaha            1980                                         2:27:22   +0:43:41  17,5  703         
 63   1943 Inita Didža             1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:28:07   +0:44:26  17,4  700         
 64   2926 Ina Maļinovska          1979 PSK Skanste                             2:31:02   +0:47:21  17,0  686         
 65   2799 Agnese Gaile            1980 Nordea banka             Fuji           2:31:43   +0:48:02  17,0  683         
 66   1675 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:32:17   +0:48:36  16,9  680         
 67   1796 Dārta Rudi              1993 Sigulda                  RM             2:32:42   +0:49:01  16,8  679         
 68   1689 Una Zvingule            1985 Kuldīga                  Orbea          2:32:47   +0:49:06  16,8  678         
 69   2682 Linda Sproģe            1983                          ZZK            2:32:47   +0:49:06  16,8  678         
 70   1404 Inga Bleidele           1978 Moments                  ZZK            2:34:15   +0:50:34  16,7  672         
 71   1927 Līva Brūdere            1987 A-Team                   Specialized    2:34:21   +0:50:40  16,7  671         
 72   1319 Inga Pelša              1979                          Schwinn        2:37:27   +0:53:46  16,3  658         
 73   1773 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:39:11   +0:55:30  16,2  651         
 74   1688 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:43:06   +0:59:25  15,8  635         
 75   2466 Iļja Zaharovs           1978 Ragi dūņās                              2:43:25   +0:59:44  15,7  634         
 76   2386 Zane Grava              1984                                         2:45:16   +1:01:35  15,6  627         
 77   2143 Kristīne Kravcova       1982 Direktoru skola                         2:58:35   +1:14:54  14,4  580         
 78   2897 Maija Gruzdeva          1986 Lattelecom                              3:06:06   +1:22:25  13,8  557         
 79   2896 Sniedze Jansone         1978 Lattelecom                              3:06:22   +1:22:41  13,8  556         
 80   1339 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               3:07:43   +1:24:02  13,7  552         
 81   2898 Monta Kaļinka           1993 Dzīvesprieks                            3:11:48   +1:28:07  13,4  540         

T W-35 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:47:08             24,0  1000        
 2    1618 Dina Zobena             1975                                         1:58:43   +0:11:35  21,7  902         
 3    2888 Rima Zvirbule           1966 Rīga                                    2:03:18   +0:16:10  20,9  868         
 4    1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:03:43   +0:16:35  20,8  865         
 5    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:06:35   +0:19:27  20,3  846         
 6    1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         2:10:33   +0:23:25  19,7  820         
 7    2955 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               2:11:10   +0:24:02  19,6  816         
 8    1445 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:11:39   +0:24:31  19,5  813         
 9    1823 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969 Savējie                  Giant          2:15:12   +0:28:04  19,0  792         
 10   1315 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sportland                Trek           2:17:58   +0:30:50  18,7  776         
 11   2623 Inga Ieraga             1973 pagezone.eu                             2:20:00   +0:32:52  18,4  765         
 12   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:21:13   +0:34:05  18,2  758         
 13   1968 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Scott          2:21:28   +0:34:20  18,2  757         
 14   1541 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:26:55   +0:39:47  17,5  729         
 15   2879 Inguna Kupča            1969                          Fuji           2:29:41   +0:42:33  17,2  715         
 16   1481 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:30:20   +0:43:12  17,1  712         
 17   1772 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:30:57   +0:43:49  17,0  709         
 18   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:31:10   +0:44:02  17,0  708         
 19   1357 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:39:56   +0:52:48  16,1  669         
 20   1450 Irēna Cepliša           1965                          Giant          2:45:57   +0:58:49  15,5  645         
 21   1337 Ilze Graumane           1969 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:46:49   +0:59:41  15,4  642         
 22   1395 Ieva Šķobe              1973 Darba rezerves           Rockmachine    2:55:22   +1:08:14  14,7  610         
 23   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:58:58   +1:11:50  14,4  598         
 24   1376 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:11:05   +1:23:57  13,5  560         
 25   1186 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       1:45:59             24,3  0    DSQ    

T W-45 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            1:57:08             22,0  1000        
 2    1257 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:10:35   +0:13:27  19,7  897         
 3    2039 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:16:39   +0:19:31  18,8  857         
 4    1299 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:18:49   +0:21:41  18,5  843         
 5    1781 Vija Velika             1950 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:32:19   +0:35:11  16,9  769         
 6    2370 Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          2:50:14   +0:53:06  15,1  688         
 7    2893 Vanita Lejiņa           1951                                         3:04:01   +1:06:53  14,0  636         

T M-35 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:22:52             31,1  1000        
 2    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:22:58   +0:00:06  31,0  998         
 3    525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:23:01   +0:00:09  31,0  998         
 4    522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:23:05   +0:00:13  31,0  997         
 5    2783 Ivars Kožeja            1968 ZZK Cēsis SEB                           1:23:11   +0:00:19  31,0  996         
 6    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:23:23   +0:00:31  30,9  993         
 7    2954 Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:53   +0:02:01  30,3  976         
 8    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:25:20   +0:02:28  30,2  971         
 9    564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:25:38   +0:02:46  30,1  967         
 10   1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:25:49   +0:02:57  30,0  965         
 11   541  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Specialized    1:27:40   +0:04:48  29,4  945         
 12   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:28:23   +0:05:31  29,1  937         
 13   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:29:02   +0:06:10  28,9  930         
 14   2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             1:30:00   +0:07:08  28,6  920         
 15   2871 Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:30:31   +0:07:39  28,5  915         
 16   685  Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Trek           1:30:35   +0:07:43  28,4  914         
 17   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:31:10   +0:08:18  28,2  908         
 18   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:31:43   +0:08:51  28,1  903         
 19   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:45   +0:08:53  28,1  903         
 20   1567 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:31:59   +0:09:07  28,0  900         
 21   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:32:44   +0:09:52  27,8  893         
 22   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:32:58   +0:10:06  27,7  891         
 23   530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:33:04   +0:10:12  27,7  890         
 24   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:33:15   +0:10:23  27,6  888         
 25   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:34:01   +0:11:09  27,4  881         
 26   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:34:11   +0:11:19  27,3  879         
 27   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:34:26   +0:11:34  27,3  877         
 28   2195 Uģis Mitrevics          1967 Sigulda                  Trek           1:34:54   +0:12:02  27,1  873         
 29   609  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Focus          1:35:08   +0:12:16  27,1  871         
 30   622  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:35:26   +0:12:34  27,0  868         
 31   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:35:27   +0:12:35  27,0  868         
 32   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:35:28   +0:12:36  27,0  868         
 33   2022 Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:36:31   +0:13:39  26,7  858         
 34   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:36:33   +0:13:41  26,7  858         
 35   1476 Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         1:37:06   +0:14:14  26,5  853         
 36   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:37:16   +0:14:24  26,5  851         
 37   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:37:27   +0:14:35  26,4  850         
 38   818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:37:28   +0:14:36  26,4  850         
 39   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:37:31   +0:14:39  26,4  849         
 40   575  Andris Knodze           1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       BH             1:37:33   +0:14:41  26,4  849         
 41   637  Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis                           1:37:44   +0:14:52  26,3  847         
 42   2188 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:38:27   +0:15:35  26,2  841         
 43   661  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:38:41   +0:15:49  26,1  839         
 44   681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:39:43   +0:16:51  25,8  831         
 45   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:39:49   +0:16:57  25,8  830         
 46   2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:40:53   +0:18:01  25,5  821         
 47   996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:41:03   +0:18:11  25,5  820         
 48   2950 Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:41:19   +0:18:27  25,4  817         
 49   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:41:37   +0:18:45  25,3  815         
 50   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:41:39   +0:18:47  25,3  815         
 51   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:41:48   +0:18:56  25,3  814         
 52   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:41:56   +0:19:04  25,3  812         
 53   721  Māris Perševics         1966 Mapers Tukums            Cube           1:42:22   +0:19:30  25,2  809         
 54   982  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:42:24   +0:19:32  25,1  809         
 55   2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:42:36   +0:19:44  25,1  807         
 56   1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:42:37   +0:19:45  25,1  807         
 57   1831 Modris Krauja           1967                                         1:42:58   +0:20:06  25,0  804         
 58   2942 Roberts Raimo           1968 Rīgas slēpošanas klubs   Giant          1:43:16   +0:20:24  24,9  802         
 59   1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           1:43:44   +0:20:52  24,8  798         
 60   2314 Raivo Ozols             1969 Lattelecom                              1:43:49   +0:20:57  24,8  798         
 61   898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:43:51   +0:20:59  24,8  797         
 62   841  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:43:58   +0:21:06  24,8  797         
 63   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:44:03   +0:21:11  24,7  796         
 64   614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:44:10   +0:21:18  24,7  795         
 65   710  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:44:16   +0:21:24  24,7  794         
 66   679  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:44:29   +0:21:37  24,6  793         
 67   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:44:38   +0:21:46  24,6  791         
 68   775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:45:08   +0:22:16  24,5  788         
 69   1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:46:01   +0:23:09  24,3  781         
 70   1369 Bruno Broks             1974                          KTM            1:46:07   +0:23:15  24,3  780         
 71   1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:46:15   +0:23:23  24,2  779         
 72   765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:46:16   +0:23:24  24,2  779         
 73   783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:46:17   +0:23:25  24,2  779         
 74   893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:46:24   +0:23:32  24,2  778         
 75   2856 Dainis Vazdiķis         1973 Kuldīga                                 1:46:46   +0:23:54  24,1  776         
 76   2415 Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:47:01   +0:24:09  24,1  774         
 77   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:47:03   +0:24:11  24,1  774         
 78   770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:47:08   +0:24:16  24,0  773         
 79   1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:47:16   +0:24:24  24,0  772         
 80   862  Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:47:24   +0:24:32  24,0  771         
 81   2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:48:00   +0:25:08  23,8  767         
 82   1199 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 mtb.lv                   Author         1:48:17   +0:25:25  23,8  765         
 83   810  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:48:19   +0:25:27  23,8  765         
 84   970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:48:19   +0:25:27  23,8  765         
 85   863  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:48:36   +0:25:44  23,7  763         
 86   874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:48:40   +0:25:48  23,7  762         
 87   807  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:48:43   +0:25:51  23,7  762         
 88   2471 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:48:45   +0:25:53  23,7  761         
 89   2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               1:48:53   +0:26:01  23,6  761         
 90   1034 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:48:58   +0:26:06  23,6  760         
 91   1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           1:49:02   +0:26:10  23,6  760         
 92   919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:49:09   +0:26:17  23,6  759         
 93   1381 Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           MBK            1:49:15   +0:26:23  23,6  758         
 94   2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  1:49:15   +0:26:23  23,6  758         
 95   2074 Lauris Sipovičs         1969                                         1:49:16   +0:26:24  23,6  758         
 96   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:49:17   +0:26:25  23,6  758         
 97   1088 Jānis Gaikis            1970 Hawaii Express           Scott          1:49:17   +0:26:25  23,6  758         
 98   2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:49:46   +0:26:54  23,5  754         
 99   2927 Alvis Mats              1971 xRace                                   1:49:47   +0:26:55  23,5  754         
 100  725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:49:56   +0:27:04  23,4  753         
 101  1377 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:50:29   +0:27:37  23,3  750         
 102  1576 Artis Dobulis           1975 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Trek           1:50:58   +0:28:06  23,2  746         
 103  780  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:51:06   +0:28:14  23,2  745         
 104  1214 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:51:29   +0:28:37  23,1  743         
 105  860  Edgars Priede           1974                                         1:51:44   +0:28:52  23,0  741         
 106  2305 Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:51:45   +0:28:53  23,0  741         
 107  937  Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       1:51:50   +0:28:58  23,0  740         
 108  1101 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:51:51   +0:28:59  23,0  740         
 109  2852 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi         Merida         1:52:09   +0:29:17  23,0  738         
 110  848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:52:13   +0:29:21  22,9  738         
 111  1775 Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:52:16   +0:29:24  22,9  738         
 112  1025 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:52:17   +0:29:25  22,9  738         
 113  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          1:52:36   +0:29:44  22,9  735         
 114  1501 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota                   Giant          1:52:47   +0:29:55  22,8  734         
 115  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         1:52:50   +0:29:58  22,8  734         
 116  2469 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:52:51   +0:29:59  22,8  734         
 117  1906 Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:52:51   +0:29:59  22,8  734         
 118  2515 Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 SIA Meža Zemes           Superior       1:52:55   +0:30:03  22,8  733         
 119  2652 Vladimirs Misāns        1972 LATBAT                   Merida         1:53:00   +0:30:08  22,8  733         
 120  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:53:17   +0:30:25  22,7  731         
 121  980  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:53:22   +0:30:30  22,7  730         
 122  817  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:53:28   +0:30:36  22,7  730         
 123  2342 Pēteris Beķeris         1975                                         1:53:48   +0:30:56  22,6  728         
 124  823  Neils Sniedziņš         1969 AKC MTB Team             Tomac          1:54:05   +0:31:13  22,6  726         
 125  1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:54:12   +0:31:20  22,5  725         
 126  2967 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       1:54:13   +0:31:21  22,5  725         
 127  2875 Dzintars Zandovskis     1974 Siguldietis              Marko Fluid    1:54:13   +0:31:21  22,5  725         
 128  2909 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         1:54:25   +0:31:33  22,5  724         
 129  1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:54:32   +0:31:40  22,5  723         
 130  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            1:54:37   +0:31:45  22,5  722         
 131  1660 Normunds Čaklis         1975                                         1:54:40   +0:31:48  22,5  722         
 132  2925 Mārtiņš Lūsis           1969 FeelFree                 Kenzel         1:54:53   +0:32:01  22,4  721         
 133  910  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:54:57   +0:32:05  22,4  720         
 134  935  Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:55:07   +0:32:15  22,4  719         
 135  1902 Gints Pumpurs           1975                          Cube           1:55:13   +0:32:21  22,3  719         
 136  2548 Andis Neļķe             1973 Rīga                     KTM            1:55:28   +0:32:36  22,3  717         
 137  922  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:55:39   +0:32:47  22,3  716         
 138  1861 Valdis Porietis         1968                                         1:55:42   +0:32:50  22,2  716         
 139  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:55:44   +0:32:52  22,2  716         
 140  1555 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975 Ikšķile                  Corratec       1:56:29   +0:33:37  22,1  711         
 141  901  Ivars Dreijers          1969 Livelo/Balta             Superior       1:56:37   +0:33:45  22,1  710         
 142  2490 Aivars Gailis           1966 Rendas pag.              Leader Fox     1:57:25   +0:34:33  21,9  705         
 143  1136 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          1:57:36   +0:34:44  21,9  704         
 144  1531 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            1:57:56   +0:35:04  21,8  702         
 145  2426 Juris Plažio            1972                          Cube           1:57:59   +0:35:07  21,8  702         
 146  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        1:58:00   +0:35:08  21,8  702         
 147  1036 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:58:00   +0:35:08  21,8  702         
 148  2468 Andris Zavickis         1971                          Merida         1:58:15   +0:35:23  21,8  700         
 149  873  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:58:19   +0:35:27  21,8  700         
 150  2966 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:58:35   +0:35:43  21,7  698         
 151  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:58:38   +0:35:46  21,7  698         
 152  947  Andis Losis             1974 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Cube           1:58:45   +0:35:53  21,7  697         
 153  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            1:58:48   +0:35:56  21,7  697         
 154  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           1:59:02   +0:36:10  21,6  696         
 155  889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:59:05   +0:36:13  21,6  695         
 156  1050 Edmunds Grauds          1968 T.I.T.Ī.                 Scott          1:59:39   +0:36:47  21,5  692         
 157  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:59:44   +0:36:52  21,5  692         
 158  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:59:55   +0:37:03  21,5  691         
 159  877  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         2:00:00   +0:37:08  21,5  690         
 160  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:00:07   +0:37:15  21,4  689         
 161  2555 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Rīga                     Hasa           2:00:15   +0:37:23  21,4  689         
 162  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:00:17   +0:37:25  21,4  688         
 163  2641 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Grantiņi - I             Scott          2:00:25   +0:37:33  21,4  688         
 164  904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           2:02:23   +0:39:31  21,0  677         
 165  1016 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          2:02:43   +0:39:51  21,0  675         
 166  1148 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:02:44   +0:39:52  21,0  675         
 167  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          2:02:50   +0:39:58  21,0  674         
 168  1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       2:03:24   +0:40:32  20,9  671         
 169  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:03:34   +0:40:42  20,8  670         
 170  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         2:03:39   +0:40:47  20,8  670         
 171  2023 Gints Lūsis             1966 NP Properties                           2:03:41   +0:40:49  20,8  669         
 172  2949 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 Sigulda                  Giant          2:04:10   +0:41:18  20,7  667         
 173  2381 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       2:04:31   +0:41:39  20,7  665         
 174  1674 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           2:04:33   +0:41:41  20,7  665         
 175  2928 Jānis Miezers           1974 Nordea                   ZZK            2:04:46   +0:41:54  20,6  664         
 176  1043 Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          Corratec       2:04:52   +0:42:00  20,6  663         
 177  2456 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 sacikshubraucejs         Giant          2:04:52   +0:42:00  20,6  663         
 178  1302 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:04:57   +0:42:05  20,6  663         
 179  2333 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:05:01   +0:42:09  20,6  662         
 180  2974 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota                                  2:05:14   +0:42:22  20,6  661         
 181  1061 Ariks Lūsis             1966 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:05:21   +0:42:29  20,5  661         
 182  2951 Rihards Prohorovs       1972 Ogre                     Corratec       2:05:29   +0:42:37  20,5  660         
 183  1234 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:05:36   +0:42:44  20,5  659         
 184  2956 Raitis Muižnieks        1968 Rīga                     Trek           2:06:18   +0:43:26  20,4  656         
 185  2731 Juris Zeltiņš           1969 Rīga                     Giant          2:06:24   +0:43:32  20,4  655         
 186  2965 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Corratec       2:06:25   +0:43:33  20,4  655         
 187  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           2:06:31   +0:43:39  20,3  654         
 188  1200 Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:06:34   +0:43:42  20,3  654         
 189  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          2:06:53   +0:44:01  20,3  653         
 190  1013 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:06:55   +0:44:03  20,3  652         
 191  1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:07:01   +0:44:09  20,3  652         
 192  2328 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:07:30   +0:44:38  20,2  649         
 193  2065 Ainārs Reinolds         1975                          GT             2:07:31   +0:44:39  20,2  649         
 194  1099 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Burusports Maxim Team                   2:07:39   +0:44:47  20,2  649         
 195  2959 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:07:39   +0:44:47  20,2  649         
 196  2436 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:07:57   +0:45:05  20,1  647         
 197  1108 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          2:07:58   +0:45:06  20,1  647         
 198  2874 Andrejs Rakickis        1974 Riga                     Specialized    2:08:00   +0:45:08  20,1  647         
 199  1164 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Siguldietis              GT             2:08:08   +0:45:16  20,1  646         
 200  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  2:08:10   +0:45:18  20,1  646         
 201  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         2:08:53   +0:46:01  20,0  642         
 202  1839 Jānis Raups             1970                                         2:09:35   +0:46:43  19,9  639         
 203  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            2:09:43   +0:46:51  19,8  638         
 204  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:10:21   +0:47:29  19,7  635         
 205  2562 Andis Ansulis           1969 DHL                      KHS            2:10:27   +0:47:35  19,7  635         
 206  2825 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970                                         2:10:33   +0:47:41  19,7  634         
 207  1862 Gundars Porietis        1966                                         2:10:41   +0:47:49  19,7  634         
 208  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         2:10:45   +0:47:53  19,7  633         
 209  1382 Ginters Grundulis       1969                          29er           2:10:45   +0:47:53  19,7  633         
 210  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:10:58   +0:48:06  19,6  632         
 211  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       2:11:08   +0:48:16  19,6  631         
 212  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:11:42   +0:48:50  19,5  629         
 213  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:12:31   +0:49:39  19,4  625         
 214  2937 Raitis Zuļģis           1967                                         2:14:14   +0:51:22  19,2  617         
 215  1661 Ilmārs Jansons          1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Scott          2:14:55   +0:52:03  19,1  614         
 216  738  Māris Markuss           1970 Piebalga                 Giant          2:18:15   +0:55:23  18,6  599         
 217  2454 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:18:46   +0:55:54  18,5  597         
 218  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:18:51   +0:55:59  18,5  596         
 219  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:19:05   +0:56:13  18,5  595         
 220  1971 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:19:20   +0:56:28  18,5  594         
 221  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:19:41   +0:56:49  18,4  593         
 222  1441 Jānis Gulbis            1970                          Giant          2:19:50   +0:56:58  18,4  592         
 223  2795 Krists Dinters          1974 CBB konsultāciju birojs  Scott          2:20:09   +0:57:17  18,4  591         
 224  2723 Arnis Andersons         1974 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:21:06   +0:58:14  18,2  587         
 225  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:21:16   +0:58:24  18,2  586         
 226  2938 Sandris Lizbovskis      1969 LNT                                     2:21:34   +0:58:42  18,2  585         
 227  1276 Māris Brokāns           1972 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Ghost          2:21:52   +0:59:00  18,1  584         
 228  2913 Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-box              Trek           2:22:29   +0:59:37  18,1  581         
 229  2827 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:23:22   +1:00:30  17,9  578         
 230  1327 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:25:46   +1:02:54  17,6  568         
 231  1811 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Trek           2:26:07   +1:03:15  17,6  567         
 232  1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         2:27:25   +1:04:33  17,5  562         
 233  1322 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:27:40   +1:04:48  17,4  561         
 234  1439 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:28:09   +1:05:17  17,4  559         
 235  1505 Aleksis Orlovs          1974                          Merida         2:28:34   +1:05:42  17,3  557         
 236  1894 Aivars Šaukuns          1974                          Merida         2:28:41   +1:05:49  17,3  557         
 237  1790 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                                         2:28:44   +1:05:52  17,3  557         
 238  2372 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:31:09   +1:08:17  17,0  548         
 239  1356 Jānis Leinerts          1974 RIX                      ZZK            2:33:10   +1:10:18  16,8  541         
 240  2315 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom                              2:33:21   +1:10:29  16,8  540         
 241  1215 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express           Scott          2:36:52   +1:14:00  16,4  528         
 242  1414 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Specialized    2:37:45   +1:14:53  16,3  525         
 243  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         2:40:59   +1:18:07  16,0  514         
 244  2299 Valdis Vēveris          1969 VLR                      Corratec       2:50:31   +1:27:39  15,1  485         
 245  2948 Jānis Taukačs           1974 Sorainen                 Tūrists        2:52:20   +1:29:28  14,9  480         
 246  2823 Edgars Poriņš           1972                          Merida         2:56:05   +1:33:13  14,6  470         

T M-45 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    585  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:30:13             28,5  1000        
 2    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:31:37   +0:01:24  28,1  984         
 3    600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:33:46   +0:03:33  27,5  962         
 4    684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:34:11   +0:03:58  27,3  957         
 5    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:34:19   +0:04:06  27,3  956         
 6    2733 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:34:37   +0:04:24  27,2  953         
 7    558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:34:59   +0:04:46  27,1  949         
 8    573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:36:02   +0:05:49  26,8  939         
 9    2182 Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:36:39   +0:06:26  26,6  933         
 10   741  Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Cube           1:38:02   +0:07:49  26,3  920         
 11   729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:39:00   +0:08:47  26,0  911         
 12   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:39:54   +0:09:41  25,8  903         
 13   1570 Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:41:19   +0:11:06  25,4  890         
 14   1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:41:37   +0:11:24  25,3  887         
 15   596  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:41:59   +0:11:46  25,2  884         
 16   657  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:42:11   +0:11:58  25,2  882         
 17   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:42:52   +0:12:39  25,0  877         
 18   1448 Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 Veloclub                 JVC            1:43:51   +0:13:38  24,8  868         
 19   2255 Jānis Engers            1964 Baloži                   Merida         1:43:52   +0:13:39  24,8  868         
 20   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:44:03   +0:13:50  24,7  867         
 21   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:44:16   +0:14:03  24,7  865         
 22   714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:44:43   +0:14:30  24,6  861         
 23   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:44:48   +0:14:35  24,6  860         
 24   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:44:55   +0:14:42  24,5  859         
 25   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:46:12   +0:15:59  24,2  849         
 26   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            1:46:15   +0:16:02  24,2  849         
 27   682  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:46:19   +0:16:06  24,2  848         
 28   2916 Juris Kairišs           1961                                         1:48:21   +0:18:08  23,8  832         
 29   611  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:48:47   +0:18:34  23,7  829         
 30   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:48:47   +0:18:34  23,7  829         
 31   959  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:49:51   +0:19:38  23,4  821         
 32   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:50:19   +0:20:06  23,3  817         
 33   878  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:50:37   +0:20:24  23,3  815         
 34   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:50:42   +0:20:29  23,3  814         
 35   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:50:56   +0:20:43  23,2  813         
 36   693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:51:05   +0:20:52  23,2  812         
 37   2594 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:51:28   +0:21:15  23,1  809         
 38   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:51:40   +0:21:27  23,1  807         
 39   1783 Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       1:52:49   +0:22:36  22,8  799         
 40   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:53:58   +0:23:45  22,6  791         
 41   870  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:54:04   +0:23:51  22,6  790         
 42   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              1:54:58   +0:24:45  22,4  784         
 43   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:56:35   +0:26:22  22,1  773         
 44   812  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:57:44   +0:27:31  21,9  766         
 45   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:57:47   +0:27:34  21,9  765         
 46   2700 Aldis Kokins            1961                                         1:58:50   +0:28:37  21,7  759         
 47   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:58:54   +0:28:41  21,6  758         
 48   2235 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrāces pag.            Viper          1:59:01   +0:28:48  21,6  758         
 49   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:59:01   +0:28:48  21,6  758         
 50   903  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:59:23   +0:29:10  21,6  755         
 51   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         1:59:24   +0:29:11  21,6  755         
 52   999  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:59:27   +0:29:14  21,5  755         
 53   2918 Rolands Kavinskis       1962                                         1:59:57   +0:29:44  21,5  752         
 54   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           2:00:18   +0:30:05  21,4  749         
 55   2905 Māris Beķeris           1962                          Scott          2:01:59   +0:31:46  21,1  739         
 56   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     2:02:53   +0:32:40  20,9  734         
 57   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:03:24   +0:33:11  20,9  731         
 58   1520 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       2:03:26   +0:33:13  20,9  730         
 59   2404 Andis Krams             1964                          ZZK            2:03:36   +0:33:23  20,8  729         
 60   1022 Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Trek           2:03:42   +0:33:29  20,8  729         
 61   1152 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:03:45   +0:33:32  20,8  729         
 62   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         2:03:46   +0:33:33  20,8  728         
 63   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         2:04:37   +0:34:24  20,7  723         
 64   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            2:04:41   +0:34:28  20,6  723         
 65   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:04:57   +0:34:44  20,6  722         
 66   1879 Andrejs Goba            1965 Smiltene                 Merida         2:05:53   +0:35:40  20,4  716         
 67   2572 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:07:44   +0:37:31  20,1  706         
 68   2407 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         2:08:04   +0:37:51  20,1  704         
 69   1087 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           2:08:07   +0:37:54  20,1  704         
 70   2271 Jānis Bērziņš           1964 Rīga                     Trek           2:08:19   +0:38:06  20,1  703         
 71   962  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:08:20   +0:38:07  20,1  702         
 72   1104 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:09:42   +0:39:29  19,8  695         
 73   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         2:10:06   +0:39:53  19,8  693         
 74   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:11:16   +0:41:03  19,6  687         
 75   2129 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           2:11:44   +0:41:31  19,5  684         
 76   1151 Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:15:47   +0:45:34  19,0  664         
 77   1268 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965                                         2:19:35   +0:49:22  18,4  646         
 78   1740 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:23:36   +0:53:23  17,9  628         
 79   1545 Arnis Bajārs            1964 Fastum                   GT             2:28:24   +0:58:11  17,3  607         
 80   1310 Juris Stašulis          1961 Bieriņi2010              Scott          2:30:45   +1:00:32  17,1  598         
 81   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  2:31:07   +1:00:54  17,0  597         
 82   1836 Aigars Vorza            1962                          Merida         2:34:30   +1:04:17  16,6  583         
 83   1553 Andris Ozols            1964 Fastum                   Merida         2:38:45   +1:08:32  16,2  568         
 84   2800 Uldis Gailītis          1965                          Trek           2:45:35   +1:15:22  15,5  544         

T M-50 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    562  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Dart           1:29:58             28,6  1000        
 2    623  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:32:57   +0:02:59  27,7  967         
 3    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:35:01   +0:05:03  27,1  946         
 4    2933 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:40:00   +0:10:02  25,8  899         
 5    2707 Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Rīga                     Cube           1:41:31   +0:11:33  25,4  886         
 6    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:41:49   +0:11:51  25,3  883         
 7    1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:41:52   +0:11:54  25,3  883         
 8    2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:42:10   +0:12:12  25,2  880         
 9    1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       1:42:15   +0:12:17  25,2  879         
 10   1452 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms II               Orbea          1:54:23   +0:24:25  22,5  786         
 11   641  Ilmārs Glāzers          1959 Burusports Team          Cube           1:54:58   +0:25:00  22,4  782         
 12   1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:55:26   +0:25:28  22,3  779         
 13   954  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:55:53   +0:25:55  22,2  776         
 14   1607 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           1:56:23   +0:26:25  22,1  773         
 15   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:56:38   +0:26:40  22,1  771         
 16   1386 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:56:44   +0:26:46  22,1  770         
 17   1358 Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Sportiņš                 Scott          1:56:46   +0:26:48  22,0  770         
 18   744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:59:42   +0:29:44  21,5  751         
 19   1130 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:59:53   +0:29:55  21,5  750         
 20   1033 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:00:44   +0:30:46  21,3  745         
 21   761  Jānis Grīslis           1960                                         2:02:27   +0:32:29  21,0  734         
 22   2081 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Giant          2:03:28   +0:33:30  20,8  728         
 23   1139 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            2:03:54   +0:33:56  20,8  726         
 24   1090 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports Team                         2:03:58   +0:34:00  20,8  725         
 25   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        2:05:41   +0:35:43  20,5  715         
 26   1182 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:07:01   +0:37:03  20,3  708         
 27   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         2:07:08   +0:37:10  20,2  707         
 28   1399 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:08:40   +0:38:42  20,0  699         
 29   1220 Jānis Buls              1959 Tandēms II                              2:12:38   +0:42:40  19,4  678         
 30   2643 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                          GT             2:15:03   +0:45:05  19,1  666         
 31   1909 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:16:52   +0:46:54  18,8  657         
 32   2092 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:23:17   +0:53:19  18,0  627         
 33   1238 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            2:28:44   +0:58:46  17,3  604         
 34   2952 Aivars Lauznieks        1956 Advertex                 Scott          2:51:08   +1:21:10  15,0  525         

T M-55 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:37:57             26,3  1000        
 2    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:38:12   +0:00:15  26,2  997         
 3    2593 Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:38:42   +0:00:45  26,1  992         
 4    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:43:45   +0:05:48  24,8  944         
 5    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:44:17   +0:06:20  24,7  939         
 6    875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:48:56   +0:10:59  23,6  899         
 7    2358 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                                1:49:36   +0:11:39  23,5  893         
 8    1623 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:50:00   +0:12:03  23,4  890         
 9    824  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:53:29   +0:15:32  22,7  863         
 10   900  Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:57:33   +0:19:36  21,9  833         
 11   991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:57:33   +0:19:36  21,9  833         
 12   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:59:33   +0:21:36  21,5  819         
 13   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:08:19   +0:30:22  20,1  763         
 14   1162 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 1                Giant          2:11:52   +0:33:55  19,5  742         
 15   1069 Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                  Giant          2:13:14   +0:35:17  19,3  735         
 16   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:14:26   +0:36:29  19,1  728         
 17   1142 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           2:15:00   +0:37:03  19,1  725         
 18   2971 Andis Upītis-Upenieks   1953                          Scott          2:15:55   +0:37:58  18,9  720         
 19   2947 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          ZZK            2:21:20   +0:43:23  18,2  693         
 20   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:36:51   +0:58:54  16,4  624         

T M-60 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:43:08             25,0  1000        
 2    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:46:52   +0:03:44  24,1  965         
 3    847  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:47:08   +0:04:00  24,0  962         
 4    799  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:53:41   +0:10:33  22,6  907         
 5    2559 Anatoli Klimkovich      1947 Belarus                                 2:04:32   +0:21:24  20,7  828         
 6    1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          2:06:49   +0:23:41  20,3  813         
 7    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:09:08   +0:26:00  19,9  798         
 8    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       2:11:44   +0:28:36  19,5  782         
 9    1298 Jānis Broks             1950                          KTM            2:28:09   +0:45:01  17,4  696         
 10   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         2:37:50   +0:54:42  16,3  653         
 11   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:44:34   +1:01:26  15,6  626         

W-18 65000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:27:45             26,3  1000        
 2    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:32:15   +0:04:30  25,6  970         
 3    179  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:54:41   +0:26:56  22,3  845