Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciena kopvērtējums pēc 5.posma
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bleikšs Roberts Smiltene 2004 44
2 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 30
3 Ustups Toms 2004 20
4 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2005 20
5 Kiršteins Ralfs 2004 14
6 Stanko Mārtiņš Rīga 2004 13
7 Steļmačenkoks Deniss SK Vecpiebalga 2004 10
8 Gulbe Dagmāra Vello fans 2004 9
9 Godiņš Āris Raitis Ropaži 2004 9
10 Zuments Mārtiņš Salaspils 2004 7
11 Ķīsīte Enija Jelgava 2004 5
12 Pirktiņš Kārlis Tukums 2004 4
13 Grieze Rodrigo Ogre 2004 3
14 Beļajevs Rodrigo Rīga 2004 3
15 Dumpis Markus Baloži 2005 2
16 Staņko Jēkabs Rīga 2004 2
17 Brūveris Aleksis Jūrmala 1
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 35
2 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 33
3 Godiņš Arvo 2002 21
4 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 17
5 Vasiļjevs Artūrs Rīga 2002 15
6 Lukstiņš Gustavs Rīga 2003 11
7 Krampe Bruno Rīga 2003 10
8 Silovs Valdis Saldus 2002 7
9 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 6
10 Celms Rinalds Rīga 2002 6
11 Eglītis Rojs Garāmejot 2003 6
12 Rudzītis Jēkabs Ropaži 2002 6
13 Pumpurs Toms Vecdaugava 2003 4
14 Šakels Glebs Daugavpils 2002 4
15 Kalveršs Matīss Salaspils 2003 3
16 Lūkins Ronalds Sigulda 2002 3
17 Nurža Mārtiņš Ādaži 3
18 Kreceris Eduards Tukums 2003 2
19 Kušners Rainers 2
20 Reinika Marta Rīga 2003 1
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Krasts Alekss Valmiera 2001 34
2 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 31
3 Rozenfelds Adams Vents Dobele 2000 25
4 Eliass Mārtiņš Rīga 2000 15
5 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 10
6 Buņķis Artis Rīga 2000 10
7 Ratniece Marta Rīga 2000 10
8 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis 2001 10
9 Kārkliņš Rinalds SK Vecpiebalga 2001 8
10 Birkentāls Renārs Talsi 2001 7
11 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 7
12 Špēra Alise Rīga 2000 6
13 Grava Iskars Liepkalni 2001 5
14 Isajeva Elīza Ādaži 2001 4
15 Gončarjonoks Artjoms Rīga 2000 4
16 Baltmuguris Toms Rīga 2000 3
17 Markitāne Elizabete-Līna Cēsis 2
18 Vijgrieze Marta Saulkrasti 2001 2
19 Večens Rūdolfs 2000 1
20 Apine Kristīne Anna Rīga 2001 1
Vecuma grupa (199.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 42
2 Pētersone Vineta Amatas nov. 1999 34
3 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 25
4 Brošs Tomass RRS Baloži 1999 17
5 Poriņš Roberts 1998 12
6 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 11
7 Velps Matīss Smiltene 1999 9
8 Kārkliņš Arvis Vecpiebalga 8
9 Kalvāns Zigmārs 1998 7
10 Sājevs Juliāns Ādaži 1998 5
11 Bisnieks Jēkabs Tukums 1998 5
12 Suharževskis Savelijs Valmiera 4
13 Šķēps Alvis Cēsis 1998 4
14 Bernāns Helge Priekuļi 3
15 Kazaine Alise Ilzene 1999 3
16 Plitniks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 2
17 Kalniņš Kristers Ērgļi 1999 2
18 Valenburgs Kristers Tukums 1999 1
19 Puvbarnieks Ričards Rīga 1999 1