Izdrukāt...

6. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 06.10.2010 10:14

M-14 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:23:25             25,1  1000        
 2    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:28:55   +0:05:30  23,6  938         
 3    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:33:26   +0:10:01  22,4  892         
 4    1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:41:30   +0:18:05  20,6  821         
 5    1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:41:47   +0:18:22  20,6  819         
 6    1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:41:50   +0:18:25  20,6  819         
 7    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:43:47   +0:20:22  20,2  803         
 8    1851 Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:44:54   +0:21:29  20,0  795         
 9    1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              1:48:12   +0:24:47  19,4  770         
 10   1195 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:48:48   +0:25:23  19,3  766         
 11   1544 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             1:48:58   +0:25:33  19,2  765         
 12   1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         1:49:07   +0:25:42  19,2  764         
 13   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:50:08   +0:26:43  19,0  757         
 14   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    1:51:04   +0:27:39  18,9  751         
 15   2770 Emīls Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1997                                         1:53:43   +0:30:18  18,4  733         
 16   2432 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      1:55:47   +0:32:22  18,1  720         
 17   1880 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltenes novads         Corratec       1:57:50   +0:34:25  17,8  707         
 18   1551 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži               Ideal          1:59:50   +0:36:25  17,5  696         
 19   3122 Pēteris Kalniņš         1997 Saldus                   Merida         2:00:14   +0:36:49  17,4  693         
 20   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           2:01:28   +0:38:03  17,2  686         
 21   1304 Niks Lūsis              1997 Fastum                   KHS            2:02:11   +0:38:46  17,1  682         
 22   1326 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežaciems                GT             2:03:22   +0:39:57  17,0  676         
 23   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         2:04:07   +0:40:42  16,9  672         
 24   2769 Aksels Roberts Vārslavs 1998                                         2:04:23   +0:40:58  16,8  670         
 25   2412 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:05:12   +0:41:47  16,7  666         
 26   3001 Gustavs Brūveris        1996                                         2:06:08   +0:42:43  16,6  661         
 27   2768 Ēriks Toms Gavars       1997                                         2:06:09   +0:42:44  16,6  661         
 28   1293 Rihards Laganovskis     1996                          ZZK            2:07:15   +0:43:50  16,5  655         
 29   1819 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:07:54   +0:44:29  16,4  652         
 30   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         2:08:13   +0:44:48  16,3  650         
 31   3029 Artūrs Krasts           1998                                         2:13:44   +0:50:19  15,7  623         
 32   2427 Roberts Poriņš          1998                          Merida         2:16:56   +0:53:31  15,3  609         
 33   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  2:18:57   +0:55:32  15,1  600         
 34   1818 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:22:33   +0:59:08  14,7  585         
 35   3104 Viktors Viktors         1996 Rīga                     Rockmachine    2:26:29   +1:03:04  14,3  569         
 36   3111 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996 SK Reflex                Head           2:35:24   +1:11:59  13,5  536         
 37   2665 Aleksandrs Plitniks     1997 RRS Baloži               GT             2:40:03   +1:16:38  13,1  521         

W-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:43:07             20,3  1000        
 2    988  Rūta Brakovska          1997 AKC MTB Team                            1:47:00   +0:03:53  19,6  963         
 3    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           1:59:22   +0:16:15  17,5  863         
 4    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:03:15   +0:20:08  17,0  836         
 5    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:06:09   +0:23:02  16,6  817         
 6    2671 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:09:14   +0:26:07  16,2  797         
 7    2156 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:10:08   +0:27:01  16,1  792         
 8    2620 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils Zīriņi         Superior       2:18:17   +0:35:10  15,1  745         
 9    3067 Madara Višņova          1996                          Felt           2:21:37   +0:38:30  14,8  728         
 10   2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:22:10   +0:39:03  14,7  725         
 11   2371 Madara Blasane          1997                          Rockmashine    2:32:36   +0:49:29  13,7  675         
 12   1755 Kristiāna Rudzīte       1996 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  2:33:01   +0:49:54  13,7  673         
 13   1780 Elizabete Veismane      1994 Ikšķile                                 2:33:23   +0:50:16  13,6  672         
 14   2434 Elīna Sauka             1997 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            2:54:07   +1:11:00  12,0  592         

M-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:15:41             27,7  1000        
 2    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:15:41             27,7  1000        
 3    2496 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:18:44   +0:03:03  26,6  961         
 4    2970 Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:19:09   +0:03:28  26,5  956         
 5    561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:22:23   +0:06:42  25,4  918         
 6    580  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:22:33   +0:06:52  25,4  916         
 7    2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:23:05   +0:07:24  25,2  910         
 8    591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:23:07   +0:07:26  25,2  910         
 9    2470 Arnis Zecmanis          1995 Ventspils SK Spars                      1:23:30   +0:07:49  25,1  906         
 10   816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:24:58   +0:09:17  24,7  890         
 11   1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:25:04   +0:09:23  24,6  889         
 12   3091 Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:26:03   +0:10:22  24,4  879         
 13   1701 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms II                              1:27:01   +0:11:20  24,1  869         
 14   719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:27:45   +0:12:04  23,9  862         
 15   3116 Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:31:43   +0:16:02  22,8  825         
 16   1703 Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 RRS                      Corratec       1:32:23   +0:16:42  22,7  819         
 17   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:32:51   +0:17:10  22,6  815         
 18   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:33:03   +0:17:22  22,5  813         
 19   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:33:05   +0:17:24  22,5  813         
 20   1259 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms I                               1:33:25   +0:17:44  22,4  810         
 21   1766 Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms II                              1:33:50   +0:18:09  22,3  806         
 22   1029 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Renda                    Corratec       1:33:55   +0:18:14  22,3  805         
 23   587  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:36:15   +0:20:34  21,8  786         
 24   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:36:26   +0:20:45  21,7  784         
 25   616  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RRS                                     1:36:27   +0:20:46  21,7  784         
 26   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:37:37   +0:21:56  21,5  775         
 27   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:40:32   +0:24:51  20,8  752         
 28   2403 Emīls Krams             1994                          Merida         1:41:32   +0:25:51  20,6  745         
 29   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:41:48   +0:26:07  20,6  743         
 30   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:42:02   +0:26:21  20,5  741         
 31   2033 Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      Scott          1:42:02   +0:26:21  20,5  741         
 32   1475 Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            1:43:06   +0:27:25  20,3  734         
 33   2745 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:43:43   +0:28:02  20,2  729         
 34   2461 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 Smiltene                 Head           1:45:28   +0:29:47  19,9  717         
 35   1584 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 RRS-Rīga                 Univega        1:45:56   +0:30:15  19,8  714         
 36   2400 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          1:48:46   +0:33:05  19,3  695         
 37   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             1:49:08   +0:33:27  19,2  693         
 38   3109 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Vijciema pag.            KH9            1:50:52   +0:35:11  18,9  682         
 39   2538 Niklāvs Lizbovskis      1994 LNT                                     1:51:11   +0:35:30  18,8  680         
 40   2726 Gints Bērziņš           1994 LNT                                     1:52:00   +0:36:19  18,7  675         
 41   2943 Arturs Dimitrovs        1994 Madona                   GT             1:52:26   +0:36:45  18,6  673         
 42   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           1:58:19   +0:42:38  17,7  639         
 43   1673 Helmuts Nežborts        1994                                         2:01:11   +0:45:30  17,3  624         
 44   1683 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994                          Merida         2:01:58   +0:46:17  17,2  620         
 45   3006 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         2:06:30   +0:50:49  16,6  598         
 46   1687 Jurģis Kozinda          1995                          Merida         2:09:53   +0:54:12  16,1  582         
 47   1388 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       2:11:09   +0:55:28  16,0  577         
 48   2826 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:16:03   +1:00:22  15,4  556         
 49   1375 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995                          Trek           2:16:09   +1:00:28  15,4  555         
 50   1896 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:25:20   +1:09:39  14,4  520         
 51   1956 Kristians Grants        1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Sensa          2:34:03   +1:18:22  13,6  491         
 52   3082 Jānis Ērglis            1995 Smiltene                                1:59:42             17,5  0    Ķiv.   

M-18 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    25   Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:17:10             27,1  1000        
 2    51   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:20:18   +0:03:08  26,5  977         
 3    190  Sandis Eislers          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:25:04   +0:07:54  25,6  945         
 4    189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:30:46   +0:13:36  24,6  909         
 5    200  Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Corratec       2:31:16   +0:14:06  24,5  906         
 6    170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:35   +0:14:25  24,5  904         
 7    70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:37:12   +0:20:02  23,6  872         
 8    211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:38:15   +0:21:05  23,5  866         
 9    324  Ansis Zadiņš            1992                          KTM            2:40:32   +0:23:22  23,1  854         
 10   75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:42:09   +0:24:59  22,9  845         
 11   335  Toms Klinovičs          1992                                         2:46:31   +0:29:21  22,3  823         
 12   323  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       2:47:42   +0:30:32  22,1  817         
 13   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:50:12   +0:33:02  21,8  805         
 14   192  Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             2:52:28   +0:35:18  21,5  795         

M-Elite 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    4    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:07:40             29,1  1000        
 2    12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:07:40             29,1  1000        
 3    337  Aleksejs Saramotins     1982 HTC-Columbia                            2:07:43   +0:00:03  29,1  999         
 4    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:08:29   +0:00:49  28,9  993         
 5    20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:08:32   +0:00:52  28,9  993         
 6    186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:08:41   +0:01:01  28,9  992         
 7    336  Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:11:04   +0:03:24  28,3  974         
 8    7    Helmets Tamkrovs        1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:12:01   +0:04:21  28,1  967         
 9    8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:12:07   +0:04:27  28,1  966         
 10   1    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:13:16   +0:05:36  27,9  957         
 11   145  Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic                            2:14:36   +0:06:56  27,6  948         
 12   11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Alpha Baltic             Giant          2:14:36   +0:06:56  27,6  948         
 13   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:16:06   +0:08:26  27,3  938         
 14   330  Mārtiņš Trautmanis      1988 Sokkia                                  2:16:26   +0:08:46  27,2  935         
 15   304  Mihkel Ronimois         1989 Alpha Baltic                            2:16:27   +0:08:47  27,2  935         
 16   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:16:51   +0:09:11  27,1  932         
 17   15   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:17:43   +0:10:03  27,0  927         
 18   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:18:12   +0:10:32  26,9  923         
 19   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:18:18   +0:10:38  26,8  923         
 20   312  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           2:18:38   +0:10:58  26,8  920         
 21   152  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:19:32   +0:11:52  26,6  914         
 22   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:19:33   +0:11:53  26,6  914         
 23   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:19:41   +0:12:01  26,6  913         
 24   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:19:50   +0:12:10  26,6  912         
 25   34   Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:20:03   +0:12:23  26,5  911         
 26   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:20:04   +0:12:24  26,5  911         
 27   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:20:58   +0:13:18  26,3  905         
 28   37   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:21:25   +0:13:45  26,3  902         
 29   23   Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:22:57   +0:15:17  26,0  893         
 30   58   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:23:12   +0:15:32  25,9  891         
 31   326  Gabriel Leppik          1990 Alpha Baltic                            2:24:03   +0:16:23  25,8  886         
 32   80   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:24:47   +0:17:07  25,6  881         
 33   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:24:49   +0:17:09  25,6  881         
 34   204  Aigars Paegle           1981 Fans/Multipower          Merida         2:24:50   +0:17:10  25,6  881         
 35   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:26:04   +0:18:24  25,4  874         
 36   291  Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 supracers.lv             Superior       2:26:15   +0:18:35  25,4  872         
 37   95   Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Trek           2:26:25   +0:18:45  25,4  871         
 38   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:26:56   +0:19:16  25,3  868         
 39   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:29:24   +0:21:44  24,8  854         
 40   251  Jurijs Siliņēvičs       1984 mtb.lv                   Trek           2:29:56   +0:22:16  24,8  851         
 41   287  Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:30:57   +0:23:17  24,6  845         
 42   65   Oskars Mežals           1979                          Fuji           2:31:21   +0:23:41  24,5  843         
 43   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:31:25   +0:23:45  24,5  843         
 44   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:31:37   +0:23:57  24,5  842         
 45   53   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:31:39   +0:23:59  24,5  841         
 46   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:31:51   +0:24:11  24,4  840         
 47   90   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:33:39   +0:25:59  24,2  830         
 48   159  Romāns Evarts           1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:33:50   +0:26:10  24,1  829         
 49   314  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:34:29   +0:26:49  24,0  826         
 50   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:36:00   +0:28:20  23,8  818         
 51   113  Deniss Evarts           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Trek           2:39:33   +0:31:53  23,3  800         
 52   55   Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            2:41:00   +0:33:20  23,1  792         
 53   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:42:12   +0:34:32  22,9  787         
 54   264  Jānis Baltaisbrencis    1977 Trek-Philips                            2:44:13   +0:36:33  22,6  777         
 55   88   Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher    2:45:09   +0:37:29  22,5  773         
 56   69   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:45:34   +0:37:54  22,4  771         
 57   321  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Ave Kurjers-MTB.lv       Trek           2:47:48   +0:40:08  22,1  760         
 58   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             2:49:54   +0:42:14  21,8  751         
 59   277  Krists Kruskops         1986 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:51:37   +0:43:57  21,6  743         
 60   329  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:59:46   +0:52:06  20,6  710         
 61   288  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                                         3:01:49   +0:54:09  20,4  702         
 62   149  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:02:19   +0:54:39  20,4  700         
 63   327  Reijo Puhm              1990 Alpha Baltic                            3:14:04   +1:06:24  19,1  657         
 64   148  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:15:29   +1:07:49  19,0  653         
 65   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:20:22   +1:12:42  18,5  637         
 66   162  Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           3:26:38   +1:18:58  18,0  617         
 67   228  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    Head           3:28:30   +1:20:50  17,8  612         
 68   333  Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport Cēsis                        3:29:59   +1:22:19  17,7  607         
 69   135  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              3:50:05   +1:42:25  16,1  554         

W-Elite 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    49   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:31:15             24,5  1000        
 2    82   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:31:24   +0:00:09  24,5  999         
 3    302  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                2:46:03   +0:14:48  22,4  910         
 4    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:51:37   +0:20:22  21,6  881         
 5    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         3:08:22   +0:37:07  19,7  802         
 6    317  Līga Glāzere            1986 Burusports Team          Corratec       3:08:49   +0:37:34  19,7  801         
 7    316  Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           3:15:42   +0:44:27  19,0  772         
 8    178  Baiba Medne             1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        3:17:01   +0:45:46  18,8  767         

W-35 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    108  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS                         3:01:58             20,4  1000        
 2    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         3:10:28   +0:08:30  19,5  955         

M-35 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:17:49             26,9  1000        
 2    56   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:17:53   +0:00:04  26,9  999         
 3    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:18:58   +0:01:09  26,7  991         
 4    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:21:29   +0:03:40  26,2  974         
 5    44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:23:50   +0:06:01  25,8  958         
 6    163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:31:20   +0:13:31  24,5  910         
 7    295  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:33:55   +0:16:06  24,1  895         
 8    85   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:35:41   +0:17:52  23,8  885         
 9    282  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:41:29   +0:23:40  23,0  853         
 10   111  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Fans/Multipower          Giant          2:42:43   +0:24:54  22,8  846         
 11   96   Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:43:17   +0:25:28  22,7  844         
 12   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:43:58   +0:26:09  22,6  840         
 13   263  Kārlis Smilktens        1972 Trek-Philips                            2:44:12   +0:26:23  22,6  839         
 14   173  Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       2:45:29   +0:27:40  22,4  832         
 15   308  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:45:59   +0:28:10  22,4  830         
 16   268  Sergejs Deņisovs        1971 Daugavpils               Focus          2:48:24   +0:30:35  22,0  818         
 17   262  Osvalds Eiduks          1972 ZZK-Extreme sport                       2:52:11   +0:34:22  21,6  800         
 18   332  Vool Rom                1974 Vanem Vend                              2:53:36   +0:35:47  21,4  793         
 19   283  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils                               2:55:53   +0:38:04  21,1  783         
 20   331  Tamm Tamar              1974 Vanem Vend                              3:00:17   +0:42:28  20,6  764         
 21   120  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:00:40   +0:42:51  20,5  762         
 22   147  Raivis Terinks          1973 evelo.lv                 Corratec       3:05:27   +0:47:38  20,0  743         
 23   140  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:10:14   +0:52:25  19,5  724         
 24   235  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:10:51   +0:53:02  19,4  722         
 25   311  Lauris Špillers         1974 Alpha Baltic                            3:14:04   +0:56:15  19,1  710         

M-40 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    150  Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:16:14             27,3  1000        
 2    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:19:55   +0:03:41  26,5  973         
 3    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:21:15   +0:05:01  26,3  964         
 4    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:25:21   +0:09:07  25,5  937         
 5    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:26:20   +0:10:06  25,4  930         
 6    87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:29:38   +0:13:24  24,8  910         
 7    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:33:22   +0:17:08  24,2  888         
 8    318  Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:35:19   +0:19:05  23,9  877         
 9    54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:36:16   +0:20:02  23,8  871         
 10   74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:38:28   +0:22:14  23,4  859         
 11   66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:41:49   +0:25:35  22,9  841         
 12   86   Uldis Miķelsons         1966 Sigulda                  Giant          2:50:18   +0:34:04  21,8  799         
 13   319  Mairis Levans           1967 MK Ape                   Trek           2:56:11   +0:39:57  21,1  773         
 14   166  Arnis Šulmeisters       1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:01:35   +0:45:21  20,4  750         

M-45 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    18   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:17:43             27,0  1000        
 2    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:22:33   +0:04:50  26,0  966         
 3    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:25:30   +0:07:47  25,5  946         
 4    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:30:33   +0:12:50  24,7  914         
 5    325  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:41:05   +0:23:22  23,0  854         
 6    97   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:41:15   +0:23:32  23,0  854         
 7    101  Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    2:54:03   +0:36:20  21,3  791         
 8    132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:10:08   +0:52:25  19,5  724         
 9    102  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:23:07   +1:05:24  18,3  678         

M-50 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    67   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:29:25             24,8  1000        
 2    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:30:18   +0:00:53  24,7  994         
 3    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:41:31   +0:12:06  23,0  925         
 4    83   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:41:32   +0:12:07  23,0  924         
 5    309  Andris Ruska            1960 Rīga                     ZZK            3:10:20   +0:40:55  19,5  785         
 6    315  Vismants Caune          1943 SK Piebalga              Fuji           3:13:55   +0:44:30  19,1  770         
 7    320  Juris Priednieks        1958                          Corratec       3:20:34   +0:51:09  18,5  744         
 8    238  Aivars Grīnbergs        1956 SK Ērgļi                 Classic        3:26:17   +0:56:52  18,0  724         

T M-18 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:20:20             26,1  1000        
 2    1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:22:23   +0:02:03  25,4  975         
 3    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:22:48   +0:02:28  25,3  970         
 4    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:23:09   +0:02:49  25,2  966         
 5    553  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:26:08   +0:05:48  24,3  932         
 6    607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:26:38   +0:06:18  24,2  927         
 7    675  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:29:15   +0:08:55  23,5  900         
 8    3117 Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:30:29   +0:10:09  23,2  887         
 9    574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:31:29   +0:11:09  22,9  878         
 10   819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:32:41   +0:12:21  22,6  866         
 11   523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:32:47   +0:12:27  22,6  865         
 12   1926 Reinis Brikovskis       1993                          Scott          1:34:07   +0:13:47  22,3  853         
 13   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:34:12   +0:13:52  22,2  852         
 14   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:34:34   +0:14:14  22,2  849         
 15   2071 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Subaru                   Superior       1:37:08   +0:16:48  21,6  827         
 16   2380 Rihards Deičmanis       1993                          Scott          1:37:08   +0:16:48  21,6  827         
 17   689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:37:45   +0:17:25  21,4  821         
 18   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:38:19   +0:17:59  21,3  817         
 19   2816 Juris Logins            1992 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:43:28   +0:23:08  20,2  776         
 20   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:44:37   +0:24:17  20,0  767         
 21   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:46:27   +0:26:07  19,7  754         
 22   2787 Mikus Ančevs            1992 Livelo/Balta             Cube           1:49:15   +0:28:55  19,2  735         
 23   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:49:56   +0:29:36  19,1  730         
 24   3064 Haralds Ūdris           1992 A.I.K                                   1:50:37   +0:30:17  18,9  726         
 25   3124 Krists Lūkins           1992 Smiltene                 Merida         1:50:42   +0:30:22  18,9  725         
 26   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:51:13   +0:30:53  18,8  722         
 27   831  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:52:06   +0:31:46  18,7  716         
 28   2571 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   1:52:39   +0:32:19  18,6  713         
 29   2929 Haralds Puriņš          1993 Aidā                     Craft          1:52:48   +0:32:28  18,6  712         
 30   1634 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          1:53:01   +0:32:41  18,5  710         
 31   1394 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               KHS            1:53:01   +0:32:41  18,5  710         
 32   2211 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Baldones raj.            Wheeler        1:53:54   +0:33:34  18,4  705         
 33   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             1:57:53   +0:37:33  17,8  681         
 34   3005 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         2:01:37   +0:41:17  17,2  660         
 35   1143 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:02:53   +0:42:33  17,0  653         
 36   2921 Kristaps Kravalis       1993                                         2:06:40   +0:46:20  16,5  634         
 37   1645 Gvido Buliņš            1993                                         2:13:18   +0:52:58  15,7  602         
 38   1978 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 LJA                      Superior       2:13:52   +0:53:32  15,6  600         
 39   3071 Uldis Zandovskis        1993 Siguldietis              Merida         2:14:13   +0:53:53  15,6  598         
 40   1630 Edvards Lūsis           1993                          Scott          2:15:46   +0:55:26  15,4  591         
 41   2953 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:16:56   +0:56:36  15,3  586         
 42   1695 Valters Zeltiņš         1993                          Nordstar       2:28:56   +1:08:36  14,1  539         

T M 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Xsports orbea            Velo           1:15:06             27,9  1000        
 2    1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:15:06             27,9  1000        
 3    513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:16:17   +0:01:11  27,5  984         
 4    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:16:56   +0:01:50  27,2  976         
 5    511  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:18:13   +0:03:07  26,8  960         
 6    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:18:21   +0:03:15  26,8  958         
 7    521  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                                         1:18:25   +0:03:19  26,7  957         
 8    528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:18:26   +0:03:20  26,7  957         
 9    533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:18:43   +0:03:37  26,6  954         
 10   2985 Mkhail Besaha           1989 Veloserviss              Minska         1:19:03   +0:03:57  26,5  950         
 11   529  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Burusports team                         1:19:38   +0:04:32  26,3  943         
 12   542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:19:45   +0:04:39  26,3  941         
 13   1566 Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:20:10   +0:05:04  26,1  936         
 14   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:20:25   +0:05:19  26,1  933         
 15   512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:20:51   +0:05:45  25,9  928         
 16   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:21:07   +0:06:01  25,8  925         
 17   518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:21:29   +0:06:23  25,7  921         
 18   539  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:21:43   +0:06:37  25,6  919         
 19   2864 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:22:10   +0:07:04  25,5  913         
 20   508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:22:27   +0:07:21  25,4  910         
 21   1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:22:35   +0:07:29  25,4  909         
 22   565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:22:41   +0:07:35  25,3  908         
 23   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:22:42   +0:07:36  25,3  908         
 24   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:22:44   +0:07:38  25,3  907         
 25   635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:22:54   +0:07:48  25,3  905         
 26   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:23:02   +0:07:56  25,2  904         
 27   578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:23:55   +0:08:49  25,0  894         
 28   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:24:17   +0:09:11  24,9  891         
 29   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:24:46   +0:09:40  24,7  885         
 30   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:24:56   +0:09:50  24,7  884         
 31   504  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:25:16   +0:10:10  24,6  880         
 32   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:25:31   +0:10:25  24,5  878         
 33   559  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:25:31   +0:10:25  24,5  878         
 34   506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:25:43   +0:10:37  24,4  876         
 35   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:26:04   +0:10:58  24,3  872         
 36   626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:26:17   +0:11:11  24,3  870         
 37   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:26:17   +0:11:11  24,3  870         
 38   1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:26:20   +0:11:14  24,3  869         
 39   1574 Guntis Šeflers          1982                          Scott          1:26:27   +0:11:21  24,2  868         
 40   555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:26:29   +0:11:23  24,2  868         
 41   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:26:32   +0:11:26  24,2  867         
 42   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:26:34   +0:11:28  24,2  867         
 43   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:26:39   +0:11:33  24,2  866         
 44   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:26:44   +0:11:38  24,2  865         
 45   2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:26:46   +0:11:40  24,2  865         
 46   582  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:26:48   +0:11:42  24,1  865         
 47   1451 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 Nordi                    Cube           1:27:32   +0:12:26  23,9  857         
 48   1579 Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:27:45   +0:12:39  23,9  855         
 49   713  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:27:48   +0:12:42  23,9  855         
 50   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:27:56   +0:12:50  23,8  854         
 51   1723 Julius Valickas         1984                          Merida         1:27:58   +0:12:52  23,8  853         
 52   1743 Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:28:02   +0:12:56  23,8  853         
 53   1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:28:03   +0:12:57  23,8  852         
 54   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:28:13   +0:13:07  23,8  851         
 55   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:28:16   +0:13:10  23,7  850         
 56   648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:28:29   +0:13:23  23,7  848         
 57   804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:28:34   +0:13:28  23,7  847         
 58   1769 Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:28:37   +0:13:31  23,6  847         
 59   615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:29:00   +0:13:54  23,5  843         
 60   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:29:00   +0:13:54  23,5  843         
 61   567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:29:00   +0:13:54  23,5  843         
 62   820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:29:03   +0:13:57  23,5  843         
 63   666  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Zaļais Bruģis            KTM            1:29:06   +0:14:00  23,5  842         
 64   598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:29:20   +0:14:14  23,5  840         
 65   1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:29:23   +0:14:17  23,4  840         
 66   540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:29:32   +0:14:26  23,4  838         
 67   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:29:33   +0:14:27  23,4  838         
 68   1454 Andis Apse              1983                          Trek           1:29:34   +0:14:28  23,4  838         
 69   1787 Arvis Krūskops          1986                                         1:29:42   +0:14:36  23,4  837         
 70   1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:29:52   +0:14:46  23,3  835         
 71   2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:29:56   +0:14:50  23,3  835         
 72   1789 Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Dzelzs Bite                             1:29:56   +0:14:50  23,3  835         
 73   593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:30:00   +0:14:54  23,3  834         
 74   2215 Artūrs Melecis          1987 Inside                   Rīga           1:30:01   +0:14:55  23,3  834         
 75   796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:30:11   +0:15:05  23,2  832         
 76   3107 Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:30:18   +0:15:12  23,2  831         
 77   965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:30:19   +0:15:13  23,2  831         
 78   883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          1:30:34   +0:15:28  23,1  829         
 79   1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:30:39   +0:15:33  23,1  828         
 80   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:30:41   +0:15:35  23,1  828         
 81   652  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983                          Rockmashine    1:30:43   +0:15:37  23,1  827         
 82   2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    1:30:50   +0:15:44  23,1  826         
 83   764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:30:59   +0:15:53  23,0  825         
 84   2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:31:16   +0:16:10  23,0  822         
 85   534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:31:37   +0:16:31  22,9  819         
 86   3125 Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:31:38   +0:16:32  22,9  819         
 87   731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:31:39   +0:16:33  22,9  819         
 88   2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:32:26   +0:17:20  22,7  812         
 89   625  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota                   Univega        1:32:39   +0:17:33  22,6  810         
 90   1159 Edijs Avens             1989 Burusports Team                         1:32:39   +0:17:33  22,6  810         
 91   690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:32:51   +0:17:45  22,6  808         
 92   718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:32:53   +0:17:47  22,6  808         
 93   850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:32:54   +0:17:48  22,6  808         
 94   2344 Raivis Temnovs          1990                          Giant          1:32:58   +0:17:52  22,5  807         
 95   735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:32:59   +0:17:53  22,5  807         
 96   1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:33:07   +0:18:01  22,5  806         
 97   813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:33:23   +0:18:17  22,4  804         
 98   730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:33:23   +0:18:17  22,4  804         
 99   627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:33:27   +0:18:21  22,4  803         
 100  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:33:28   +0:18:22  22,4  803         
 101  653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:33:28   +0:18:22  22,4  803         
 102  750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:33:49   +0:18:43  22,3  800         
 103  2617 Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:33:52   +0:18:46  22,3  800         
 104  1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:33:52   +0:18:46  22,3  800         
 105  2716 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:33:53   +0:18:47  22,3  799         
 106  886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:33:57   +0:18:51  22,3  799         
 107  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:33:59   +0:18:53  22,3  799         
 108  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:34:03   +0:18:57  22,3  798         
 109  1876 Raivis Bunkovskis       1976                          Trek           1:34:04   +0:18:58  22,3  798         
 110  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:34:04   +0:18:58  22,3  798         
 111  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:34:19   +0:19:13  22,2  796         
 112  663  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:34:24   +0:19:18  22,2  795         
 113  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:34:38   +0:19:32  22,1  793         
 114  620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:34:55   +0:19:49  22,1  791         
 115  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:34:58   +0:19:52  22,1  790         
 116  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:35:09   +0:20:03  22,0  789         
 117  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:35:13   +0:20:07  22,0  788         
 118  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:35:22   +0:20:16  22,0  787         
 119  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:35:29   +0:20:23  21,9  786         
 120  550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         1:35:33   +0:20:27  21,9  785         
 121  751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:35:35   +0:20:29  21,9  785         
 122  2936 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 FeelFree                 Fuji           1:35:36   +0:20:30  21,9  785         
 123  3048 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:35:37   +0:20:31  21,9  785         
 124  755  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:35:43   +0:20:37  21,9  784         
 125  2359 Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:35:49   +0:20:43  21,9  783         
 126  723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    1:35:53   +0:20:47  21,9  783         
 127  1535 Andis Balka             1985                          Corratec       1:35:53   +0:20:47  21,9  783         
 128  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:36:10   +0:21:04  21,8  780         
 129  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:36:13   +0:21:07  21,8  780         
 130  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:36:25   +0:21:19  21,7  778         
 131  1856 Māris Pētersons         1983 Veloserviss                             1:36:30   +0:21:24  21,7  778         
 132  1024 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            1:36:32   +0:21:26  21,7  777         
 133  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:36:32   +0:21:26  21,7  777         
 134  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           1:36:33   +0:21:27  21,7  777         
 135  709  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:36:33   +0:21:27  21,7  777         
 136  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:36:39   +0:21:33  21,7  777         
 137  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:36:49   +0:21:43  21,6  775         
 138  1581 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:36:56   +0:21:50  21,6  774         
 139  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:36:57   +0:21:51  21,6  774         
 140  1635 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Fastum                   Superior       1:37:06   +0:22:00  21,6  773         
 141  852  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:37:08   +0:22:02  21,6  773         
 142  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:37:09   +0:22:03  21,6  773         
 143  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:37:13   +0:22:07  21,6  772         
 144  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:37:18   +0:22:12  21,5  771         
 145  802  Gints Skroderis         1987                          Corratec       1:37:22   +0:22:16  21,5  771         
 146  1334 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:37:27   +0:22:21  21,5  770         
 147  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:37:28   +0:22:22  21,5  770         
 148  597  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Maxim Team    Commencial     1:37:33   +0:22:27  21,5  769         
 149  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                1:37:34   +0:22:28  21,5  769         
 150  712  Kristaps Puķe           1978                                         1:38:04   +0:22:58  21,4  765         
 151  769  Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:38:07   +0:23:01  21,4  765         
 152  2694 Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:38:23   +0:23:17  21,3  763         
 153  1282 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:38:25   +0:23:19  21,3  763         
 154  879  Māris Ozols             1980 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:38:29   +0:23:23  21,3  762         
 155  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:38:39   +0:23:33  21,2  761         
 156  2455 Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:38:42   +0:23:36  21,2  760         
 157  2626 Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:38:44   +0:23:38  21,2  760         
 158  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:38:58   +0:23:52  21,2  758         
 159  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:39:04   +0:23:58  21,1  758         
 160  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:39:06   +0:24:00  21,1  757         
 161  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:39:09   +0:24:03  21,1  757         
 162  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:39:29   +0:24:23  21,1  754         
 163  779  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:40:07   +0:25:01  20,9  750         
 164  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:40:09   +0:25:03  20,9  749         
 165  2782 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:40:10   +0:25:04  20,9  749         
 166  1472 Jānis Straubergs        1980 Rīga                                    1:40:10   +0:25:04  20,9  749         
 167  699  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:40:13   +0:25:07  20,9  749         
 168  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:40:21   +0:25:15  20,9  748         
 169  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   1:40:22   +0:25:16  20,9  748         
 170  2596 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Trek           1:40:24   +0:25:18  20,9  748         
 171  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:40:27   +0:25:21  20,9  747         
 172  983  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota                                  1:40:38   +0:25:32  20,8  746         
 173  1944 Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 VentEko                  Cube           1:40:43   +0:25:37  20,8  745         
 174  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:40:45   +0:25:39  20,8  745         
 175  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:40:55   +0:25:49  20,8  744         
 176  927  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:40:58   +0:25:52  20,7  743         
 177  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:41:23   +0:26:17  20,7  740         
 178  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:41:36   +0:26:30  20,6  739         
 179  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:41:40   +0:26:34  20,6  738         
 180  602  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:42:02   +0:26:56  20,5  736         
 181  2998 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 ecoFloor                                1:42:08   +0:27:02  20,5  735         
 182  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:42:11   +0:27:05  20,5  734         
 183  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:42:11   +0:27:05  20,5  734         
 184  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         1:42:14   +0:27:08  20,5  734         
 185  1347 Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:42:33   +0:27:27  20,4  732         
 186  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:42:39   +0:27:33  20,4  731         
 187  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:42:39   +0:27:33  20,4  731         
 188  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:42:43   +0:27:37  20,4  731         
 189  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           1:42:50   +0:27:44  20,4  730         
 190  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:42:52   +0:27:46  20,4  730         
 191  2398 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:42:54   +0:27:48  20,4  729         
 192  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:42:58   +0:27:52  20,3  729         
 193  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:43:00   +0:27:54  20,3  729         
 194  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:43:01   +0:27:55  20,3  729         
 195  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:43:02   +0:27:56  20,3  728         
 196  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:43:11   +0:28:05  20,3  727         
 197  1021 Ansis Nudiens           1984 Sokkia                   Felt           1:43:13   +0:28:07  20,3  727         
 198  1731 Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:43:49   +0:28:43  20,2  723         
 199  2973 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:43:53   +0:28:47  20,2  722         
 200  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:43:57   +0:28:51  20,2  722         
 201  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:44:03   +0:28:57  20,1  721         
 202  2540 Ivo Levāns              1978 Tukums                   Felt           1:44:03   +0:28:57  20,1  721         
 203  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:44:05   +0:28:59  20,1  721         
 204  792  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:44:23   +0:29:17  20,1  719         
 205  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:44:35   +0:29:29  20,0  718         
 206  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:44:35   +0:29:29  20,0  718         
 207  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:44:42   +0:29:36  20,0  717         
 208  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:44:42   +0:29:36  20,0  717         
 209  915  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:44:44   +0:29:38  20,0  717         
 210  2467 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Fastum                                  1:44:53   +0:29:47  20,0  716         
 211  855  Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:45:01   +0:29:55  19,9  715         
 212  1514 Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:45:01   +0:29:55  19,9  715         
 213  1470 Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:45:04   +0:29:58  19,9  714         
 214  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:45:06   +0:30:00  19,9  714         
 215  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:45:07   +0:30:01  19,9  714         
 216  2339 Jānis Balodis           1982 Carnikava                Corratec       1:45:07   +0:30:01  19,9  714         
 217  2324 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                1:45:08   +0:30:02  19,9  714         
 218  3083 Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:45:08   +0:30:02  19,9  714         
 219  2273 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pūre Food                ZZK            1:45:11   +0:30:05  19,9  713         
 220  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:45:14   +0:30:08  19,9  713         
 221  1506 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:45:26   +0:30:20  19,9  712         
 222  1512 Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                                   1:45:34   +0:30:28  19,8  711         
 223  1497 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:45:34   +0:30:28  19,8  711         
 224  1004 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:45:37   +0:30:31  19,8  711         
 225  985  Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:45:48   +0:30:42  19,8  709         
 226  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:45:55   +0:30:49  19,8  709         
 227  2487 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Trek           1:46:12   +0:31:06  19,7  707         
 228  727  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:46:21   +0:31:15  19,7  706         
 229  1590 Andrejs Matjola         1985                          Scott          1:46:22   +0:31:16  19,7  706         
 230  896  Guntis Lošins           1976 Zibenīgie elektriķi      Cube           1:46:36   +0:31:30  19,6  704         
 231  2989 Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         1:46:36   +0:31:30  19,6  704         
 232  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:46:50   +0:31:44  19,6  702         
 233  2878 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:46:57   +0:31:51  19,6  702         
 234  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:47:13   +0:32:07  19,5  700         
 235  844  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:47:20   +0:32:14  19,5  699         
 236  1018 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:47:21   +0:32:15  19,5  699         
 237  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:47:23   +0:32:17  19,5  699         
 238  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         1:47:25   +0:32:19  19,5  699         
 239  1738 Andulis Vitte           1982 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:47:26   +0:32:20  19,5  699         
 240  2632 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Inside                   KTM            1:47:35   +0:32:29  19,5  698         
 241  2073 Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          1:47:40   +0:32:34  19,5  697         
 242  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:47:44   +0:32:38  19,4  697         
 243  895  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:47:44   +0:32:38  19,4  697         
 244  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         1:47:47   +0:32:41  19,4  696         
 245  1710 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Totem          1:47:55   +0:32:49  19,4  695         
 246  2696 Raivis Ķīselis          1986 BN Kurši                                1:47:58   +0:32:52  19,4  695         
 247  2021 Andrejs Lobanovs        1979 LNT                                     1:48:03   +0:32:57  19,4  695         
 248  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    1:48:08   +0:33:02  19,4  694         
 249  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:48:09   +0:33:03  19,4  694         
 250  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:48:22   +0:33:16  19,3  693         
 251  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:48:23   +0:33:17  19,3  692         
 252  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:48:23   +0:33:17  19,3  692         
 253  1223 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          1:48:24   +0:33:18  19,3  692         
 254  2406 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts         Merida         1:48:25   +0:33:19  19,3  692         
 255  1408 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       1:48:31   +0:33:25  19,3  692         
 256  1494 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Racho                    R&B            1:48:39   +0:33:33  19,3  691         
 257  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981 BN Kurši                                1:48:42   +0:33:36  19,3  690         
 258  2634 Kristaps Krūza          1983                                         1:48:47   +0:33:41  19,3  690         
 259  2161 Uģis Riekstiņš          1979 Mazie dievlūdzēji        Head           1:48:48   +0:33:42  19,3  690         
 260  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:48:49   +0:33:43  19,2  690         
 261  1140 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:48:59   +0:33:53  19,2  689         
 262  3007 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu STR                Rockmashine    1:48:59   +0:33:53  19,2  689         
 263  822  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:49:03   +0:33:57  19,2  688         
 264  2653 Ainārs Mitris           1978                                         1:49:04   +0:33:58  19,2  688         
 265  2003 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:49:19   +0:34:13  19,2  686         
 266  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        1:49:21   +0:34:15  19,2  686         
 267  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:49:39   +0:34:33  19,1  684         
 268  2982 Kaspars Dreimanis       1984 Nordea banka             Trek           1:49:45   +0:34:39  19,1  684         
 269  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:49:48   +0:34:42  19,1  683         
 270  2565 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom                              1:49:52   +0:34:46  19,1  683         
 271  2321 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            1:49:53   +0:34:47  19,1  683         
 272  1947 Kristaps Dzenis         1982 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:50:03   +0:34:57  19,0  682         
 273  2980 Andris Valters          1980 Arfiline                                1:50:17   +0:35:11  19,0  680         
 274  2097 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    1:50:17   +0:35:11  19,0  680         
 275  2934 Gatis Siliņš            1980                          Superior       1:50:19   +0:35:13  19,0  680         
 276  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:50:23   +0:35:17  19,0  680         
 277  2865 Eduards Ābele           1978 Lielgribuļi              Merida         1:50:23   +0:35:17  19,0  680         
 278  1782 Oļegs Maļejevs          1978 Linstow Center Management               1:50:29   +0:35:23  19,0  679         
 279  3097 Gints Skrodelis         1985 Smiltene                                1:50:30   +0:35:24  19,0  679         
 280  3077 Kārlis Lapiņš           1987 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks                      1:50:30   +0:35:24  19,0  679         
 281  971  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:50:31   +0:35:25  19,0  679         
 282  1779 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 1:50:37   +0:35:31  18,9  678         
 283  1219 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            1:50:37   +0:35:31  18,9  678         
 284  1619 Aigars Vasilis          1982                          Norco          1:50:38   +0:35:32  18,9  678         
 285  2090 Rodrigo Treijers        1976                          Trek           1:50:39   +0:35:33  18,9  678         
 286  2727 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/Bask            Sigulda        1:50:46   +0:35:40  18,9  678         
 287  1737 Artūrs Vadzis           1991 Drusti Team II                          1:50:52   +0:35:46  18,9  677         
 288  1609 Kārlis Liepa            1981 Mārupe                   Schwinn        1:50:54   +0:35:48  18,9  677         
 289  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           1:51:00   +0:35:54  18,9  676         
 290  2001 Aleksandrs Kritenko     1984                          Giant          1:51:01   +0:35:55  18,9  676         
 291  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:51:02   +0:35:56  18,9  676         
 292  960  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:51:02   +0:35:56  18,9  676         
 293  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           1:51:03   +0:35:57  18,9  676         
 294  1946 Uldis Duncis            1984 Briks-F/Cēsis            Felt           1:51:06   +0:36:00  18,9  675         
 295  1658 Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       1:51:06   +0:36:00  18,9  675         
 296  2862 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Dzērbene                 Cube           1:51:09   +0:36:03  18,8  675         
 297  1771 Emīls Krišjānis         1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:51:12   +0:36:06  18,8  675         
 298  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:51:14   +0:36:08  18,8  675         
 299  2732 Juris Karlsons          1988 Tukums                   Flyer          1:51:15   +0:36:09  18,8  675         
 300  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:51:17   +0:36:11  18,8  674         
 301  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  1:51:34   +0:36:28  18,8  673         
 302  2625 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:51:36   +0:36:30  18,8  672         
 303  1060 Kārlis Ducens           1985 Mellamute                Felt           1:51:38   +0:36:32  18,8  672         
 304  2640 Māris Lešinskis         1982 Tavs auto                DBS            1:51:38   +0:36:32  18,8  672         
 305  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:51:43   +0:36:37  18,7  672         
 306  2431 Jānis Rožlapa           1989                          Trek           1:51:48   +0:36:42  18,7  671         
 307  1168 Māris Upīts             1981 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:52:04   +0:36:58  18,7  670         
 308  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:52:11   +0:37:05  18,7  669         
 309  3028 Austris Kokins          1986                          Superior       1:52:20   +0:37:14  18,6  668         
 310  3038 Atis Meiers             1983                          4ever          1:52:28   +0:37:22  18,6  667         
 311  3092 Igors Siminaitis        1988 Los Tigres               Cannondale     1:52:31   +0:37:25  18,6  667         
 312  2584 Aleksandrs Kuļčuks      1983 Latvijas banka           Corratec       1:52:36   +0:37:30  18,6  666         
 313  3054 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980                                         1:52:42   +0:37:36  18,6  666         
 314  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:52:42   +0:37:36  18,6  666         
 315  2104 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          1:52:47   +0:37:41  18,6  665         
 316  2833 Andris Strazdiņš        1986                          Cross          1:52:52   +0:37:46  18,6  665         
 317  1806 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:53:02   +0:37:56  18,5  664         
 318  949  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:53:04   +0:37:58  18,5  664         
 319  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:53:05   +0:37:59  18,5  664         
 320  3027 Gatis Kaušs             1983                                         1:53:08   +0:38:02  18,5  663         
 321  3046 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          1:53:15   +0:38:09  18,5  663         
 322  2839 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           1:53:17   +0:38:11  18,5  662         
 323  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             1:53:18   +0:38:12  18,5  662         
 324  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:53:21   +0:38:15  18,5  662         
 325  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:53:26   +0:38:20  18,5  662         
 326  1846 Kaspars Cēbers          1988 KurTuEsi                                1:53:34   +0:38:28  18,4  661         
 327  912  Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                          Merida         1:53:35   +0:38:29  18,4  661         
 328  3033 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 ieminam                                 1:53:37   +0:38:31  18,4  660         
 329  3094 Jānis Taukačs           1991 Velo tante                              1:53:41   +0:38:35  18,4  660         
 330  2117 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 A-Team                   Superior       1:53:46   +0:38:40  18,4  660         
 331  2355 Haralds Saltons         1979 KurTuEsi                                1:53:49   +0:38:43  18,4  659         
 332  1725 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            1:53:54   +0:38:48  18,4  659         
 333  1191 Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements             Merida         1:53:54   +0:38:48  18,4  659         
 334  2920 Emīls Kivlāns           1989                                         1:54:07   +0:39:01  18,4  658         
 335  1752 Kalvis Krastiņš         1980 VentEko                                 1:54:08   +0:39:02  18,3  658         
 336  2588 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             1:54:10   +0:39:04  18,3  657         
 337  2699 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      1:54:11   +0:39:05  18,3  657         
 338  3076 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks                      1:54:18   +0:39:12  18,3  657         
 339  3024 Oskars Jonāns           1979                          Specialized    1:54:19   +0:39:13  18,3  656         
 340  2867 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    1:54:21   +0:39:15  18,3  656         
 341  1941 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977                                         1:54:22   +0:39:16  18,3  656         
 342  1411 Juris Pārups            1983 Lattelecom               ZZK            1:54:35   +0:39:29  18,3  655         
 343  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:54:47   +0:39:41  18,2  654         
 344  3060 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    1:54:48   +0:39:42  18,2  654         
 345  1420 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          1:54:50   +0:39:44  18,2  653         
 346  984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:54:53   +0:39:47  18,2  653         
 347  3074 Mārtiņš Zieds           1987                          Author         1:54:56   +0:39:50  18,2  653         
 348  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:55:08   +0:40:02  18,2  652         
 349  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          1:55:16   +0:40:10  18,2  651         
 350  1784 Juris Masāns            1976                                         1:55:27   +0:40:21  18,1  650         
 351  2869 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:55:27   +0:40:21  18,1  650         
 352  2838 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       1:55:35   +0:40:29  18,1  649         
 353  3004 Pēteris Dzedulis        1981                          Corratec       1:55:37   +0:40:31  18,1  649         
 354  2906 Māris Bērtiņš           1985                                         1:55:38   +0:40:32  18,1  649         
 355  3110 Andris Citko            1979 Rīga                     Scott          1:55:54   +0:40:48  18,1  647         
 356  2544 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:55:56   +0:40:50  18,1  647         
 357  2552 Jānis Jozens            1982 Mikex Team               Gary Fisher    1:56:00   +0:40:54  18,1  647         
 358  2051 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuižas rep.         Merida         1:56:07   +0:41:01  18,0  646         
 359  2627 Dāvis Jonass            1984                                         1:56:09   +0:41:03  18,0  646         
 360  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           1:56:10   +0:41:04  18,0  646         
 361  2658 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         1:56:25   +0:41:19  18,0  645         
 362  2018 Antons Liseckis         1985 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          1:56:25   +0:41:19  18,0  645         
 363  2590 Aigars Kāposts          1983                          GT             1:56:44   +0:41:38  17,9  643         
 364  795  Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:56:50   +0:41:44  17,9  642         
 365  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         1:57:02   +0:41:56  17,9  641         
 366  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         1:57:11   +0:42:05  17,9  640         
 367  2547 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Cēsis                    Everest        1:57:14   +0:42:08  17,9  640         
 368  2050 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       1:57:18   +0:42:12  17,9  640         
 369  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               1:57:47   +0:42:41  17,8  637         
 370  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:57:48   +0:42:42  17,8  637         
 371  2908 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Corratec       1:57:52   +0:42:46  17,8  637         
 372  1826 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         1:57:56   +0:42:50  17,8  636         
 373  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          1:58:18   +0:43:12  17,7  634         
 374  3040 Roberts Mišurovs        1986                          Schwinn        1:58:25   +0:43:19  17,7  634         
 375  1035 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Susuri                   Merida         1:58:25   +0:43:19  17,7  634         
 376  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:58:40   +0:43:34  17,6  632         
 377  2988 Rihards Gulbis          1983                          Corratec       1:58:41   +0:43:35  17,6  632         
 378  1262 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          1:58:46   +0:43:40  17,6  632         
 379  2762 Atis Bērziņš            1977                                         1:58:50   +0:43:44  17,6  631         
 380  2006 Andris Kuplis           1978 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:58:54   +0:43:48  17,6  631         
 381  3070 Vitālijs Zahārovs       1987 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:58:54   +0:43:48  17,6  631         
 382  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:59:11   +0:44:05  17,6  630         
 383  2114 Valdis Zilveris         1985                                         1:59:25   +0:44:19  17,5  628         
 384  2662 Sarmis Paskevics        1976 Codes malēji             Superior       1:59:30   +0:44:24  17,5  628         
 385  2894 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:59:39   +0:44:33  17,5  627         
 386  1653 Ivo Laktiņš             1986                          Dema           1:59:56   +0:44:50  17,5  626         
 387  1438 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         1:59:56   +0:44:50  17,5  626         
 388  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         2:00:10   +0:45:04  17,4  624         
 389  3081 Kaspars Tupiņš          1984 maratoni.lv                             2:00:11   +0:45:05  17,4  624         
 390  1076 Edgars Šulckis          1980                                         2:00:13   +0:45:07  17,4  624         
 391  2031 Lauris Miķelsons        1987 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           2:00:16   +0:45:10  17,4  624         
 392  3042 Jānis Ostašs            1981 Pilnīgi Vēsā mierā                      2:00:25   +0:45:19  17,4  623         
 393  2752 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:00:27   +0:45:21  17,4  623         
 394  2219 Gvido Mušperts          1977 Geze                     Trek           2:00:27   +0:45:21  17,4  623         
 395  1591 Kristaps Bergšteins     1984 Zibenīgie šifteri                       2:00:44   +0:45:38  17,3  622         
 396  1070 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:00:55   +0:45:49  17,3  621         
 397  2525 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Pļaviņas                 Cube           2:01:05   +0:45:59  17,3  620         
 398  3031 Māris Labsvīrs          1988 Komando Stars            Classic        2:01:06   +0:46:00  17,3  620         
 399  2981 Jānis Pīternieks        1988                          Merida         2:01:08   +0:46:02  17,3  619         
 400  3061 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       2:01:35   +0:46:29  17,2  617         
 401  1113 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    2:01:41   +0:46:35  17,2  617         
 402  2748 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:01:56   +0:46:50  17,2  615         
 403  2758 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         2:02:08   +0:47:02  17,1  614         
 404  3101 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Chuck Norris Team        Merida         2:02:39   +0:47:33  17,1  612         
 405  3015 Sergejs Genkins         1978 mebeles24.lv             Scott          2:02:45   +0:47:39  17,1  611         
 406  3114 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Point Transactions Systems
                                                                 Felt           2:02:53   +0:47:47  17,0  611         
 407  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:03:01   +0:47:55  17,0  610         
 408  3019 Aigars Ieviņš           1989                                         2:03:02   +0:47:56  17,0  610         
 409  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       2:03:17   +0:48:11  17,0  609         
 410  1401 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       2:03:53   +0:48:47  16,9  606         
 411  2986 Georgijs Moisejevs      1984                                         2:04:04   +0:48:58  16,9  605         
 412  3003 Martins Dravnieks       1990                          ZZK            2:04:07   +0:49:01  16,9  605         
 413  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:04:13   +0:49:07  16,9  604         
 414  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:04:14   +0:49:08  16,9  604         
 415  2608 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          GT             2:04:25   +0:49:19  16,8  603         
 416  2374 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:04:29   +0:49:23  16,8  603         
 417  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:04:45   +0:49:39  16,8  602         
 418  2568 Mārcis Skrickis         1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:05:01   +0:49:55  16,7  600         
 419  2946 Uldis Česka             1983 Rīga                     Superior       2:05:02   +0:49:56  16,7  600         
 420  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             2:05:02   +0:49:56  16,7  600         
 421  1091 Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           2:05:12   +0:50:06  16,7  599         
 422  3088 Arvis Bisenieks         1979 Rīga                                    2:05:18   +0:50:12  16,7  599         
 423  2642 Mareks Līcis            1976 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Scott          2:05:18   +0:50:12  16,7  599         
 424  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         2:05:30   +0:50:24  16,7  598         
 425  1064 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:05:48   +0:50:42  16,6  596         
 426  859  Pēteris Micāns          1984                          Corratec       2:05:58   +0:50:52  16,6  596         
 427  3084 Viktors Kuzņecovs       1977 Aizkraukle               Scott          2:06:00   +0:50:54  16,6  596         
 428  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:06:07   +0:51:01  16,6  595         
 429  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:06:21   +0:51:15  16,6  594         
 430  3126 Kaspars Ancāns          1976                          Trek           2:06:22   +0:51:16  16,6  594         
 431  2821 Andrejs Piskunovs       1985 Fizmati                  Specialized    2:06:29   +0:51:23  16,6  593         
 432  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               2:06:31   +0:51:25  16,5  593         
 433  1206 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:06:47   +0:51:41  16,5  592         
 434  1647 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:07:01   +0:51:55  16,5  591         
 435  2691 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:07:08   +0:52:02  16,5  590         
 436  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         2:07:20   +0:52:14  16,4  589         
 437  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           2:07:31   +0:52:25  16,4  588         
 438  2317 Arnis Magdeburgers      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:07:32   +0:52:26  16,4  588         
 439  2907 Juris Brakovskis        1982                          Merida         2:07:42   +0:52:36  16,4  588         
 440  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            2:07:52   +0:52:46  16,4  587         
 441  3037 Edgars Medisons         1984                                         2:07:55   +0:52:49  16,4  587         
 442  1985 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:08:05   +0:52:59  16,3  586         
 443  1349 Uvis Avens              1982 Burusports Maxim team                   2:08:13   +0:53:07  16,3  585         
 444  2576 Alvis Jēgers            1983                                         2:08:39   +0:53:33  16,3  583         
 445  3050 Imants Pomerancevs      1977 spiidnutonamierst        Corratec       2:08:42   +0:53:36  16,3  583         
 446  1332 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:08:56   +0:53:50  16,2  582         
 447  2263 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Geze team                               2:09:18   +0:54:12  16,2  580         
 448  2558 Aivars Rams             1982 Arbalets                 ZZK            2:09:19   +0:54:13  16,2  580         
 449  3056 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    GT             2:09:47   +0:54:41  16,1  578         
 450  2779 Jānis Zakevics          1976                          Merida         2:10:00   +0:54:54  16,1  577         
 451  1997 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          2:10:17   +0:55:11  16,1  576         
 452  1959 Raimonds Groza          1980 NP Properties                           2:10:25   +0:55:19  16,1  575         
 453  2543 Martins Ierags          1977 Mārupe                   Superior       2:10:40   +0:55:34  16,0  574         
 454  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          2:10:52   +0:55:46  16,0  573         
 455  1987 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:10:54   +0:55:48  16,0  573         
 456  2807 Uldis Krauze            1980 Jenga                    Fisher         2:11:18   +0:56:12  15,9  571         
 457  1621 Agris Šops              1977                          Cube           2:11:19   +0:56:13  15,9  571         
 458  1177 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:11:28   +0:56:22  15,9  571         
 459  650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           2:11:41   +0:56:35  15,9  570         
 460  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:12:49   +0:57:43  15,8  565         
 461  2616 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:12:53   +0:57:47  15,8  565         
 462  3035 Edgars Marinecs         1985                          Cube           2:13:00   +0:57:54  15,7  564         
 463  3039 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           2:13:19   +0:58:13  15,7  563         
 464  2677 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983                          Trekking Fox   2:13:42   +0:58:36  15,7  561         
 465  3069 Kristaps Zagorskis      1991 AGL-Auto                 Shimano        2:14:12   +0:59:06  15,6  559         
 466  2814 Jānis Liepiņš           1978                          Cube           2:14:55   +0:59:49  15,5  556         
 467  1547 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 VLR                      KTM            2:15:16   +1:00:10  15,5  555         
 468  2729 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:15:18   +1:00:12  15,5  555         
 469  2979 Rolands Irklis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   2:15:54   +1:00:48  15,4  552         
 470  3062 Jānis Tračs             1988 A.I.K                                   2:16:16   +1:01:10  15,4  551         
 471  2873 Agris Beļajevs          1976 Ogre                     Bulls          2:18:22   +1:03:16  15,1  542         
 472  2990 Gints Ajausks           1983                          Trek           2:18:48   +1:03:42  15,1  541         
 473  2857 Agris Jakans            1977 Rīga                                    2:18:54   +1:03:48  15,1  540         
 474  3086 Mārtiņš Ikaunieks       1990 Alpha Baltic Sport                      2:18:56   +1:03:50  15,1  540         
 475  1324 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 VW-Valmiera              GT             2:19:06   +1:04:00  15,0  539         
 476  3013 Gundars Freimanis       1991                          Dema           2:19:16   +1:04:10  15,0  539         
 477  2792 Māris Brakovskis        1984                          Cube           2:19:32   +1:04:26  15,0  538         
 478  3041 Ronalds Možeiko         1983                          Giant          2:20:57   +1:05:51  14,8  532         
 479  1341 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:21:33   +1:06:27  14,8  530         
 480  2311 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom                              2:21:42   +1:06:36  14,8  529         
 481  3121 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Rockmashine    2:22:21   +1:07:15  14,7  527         
 482  2612 Māris Cīrulis           1983                          Giant          2:22:43   +1:07:37  14,7  526         
 483  1362 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:23:01   +1:07:55  14,6  525         
 484  1491 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             2:23:08   +1:08:02  14,6  524         
 485  1345 Oskars Paķis            1977 Lattelecom                              2:23:09   +1:08:03  14,6  524         
 486  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         2:23:28   +1:08:22  14,6  523         
 487  1870 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:24:12   +1:09:06  14,5  520         
 488  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:25:18   +1:10:12  14,4  516         
 489  3020 Pēteris Irmejs          1986                                         2:26:59   +1:11:53  14,2  510         
 490  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:27:29   +1:12:23  14,2  509         
 491  2995 Oskars Bērziņš          1987 A.I.K                                   2:28:23   +1:13:17  14,1  506         
 492  3025 Guntars Kaleinikovs     1984                                         2:28:49   +1:13:43  14,1  504         
 493  3052 Andris Pūpols           1989                                         2:29:03   +1:13:57  14,0  503         
 494  3021 Jānis Irmejs            1985                                         2:29:05   +1:13:59  14,0  503         
 495  2899 Jurijs Smirnovs         1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:32:09   +1:17:03  13,8  493         
 496  1770 Mikus Kļaviņš           1990 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:32:17   +1:17:11  13,7  493         
 497  1473 Raitis Glāzers          1984 Radi un draugi                          2:40:49   +1:25:43  13,0  466         
 498  2649 Andris Medjanis         1983 Ernst&Young Fortius      Trek           2:46:20   +1:31:14  12,6  451         
 499  2241 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976 Salaspils                Gary Fisher    2:54:39   +1:39:33  12,0  430         

T W 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:48:44             19,3  1000        
 2    1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:49:31   +0:00:47  19,1  992         
 3    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:52:49   +0:04:05  18,6  963         
 4    1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:53:27   +0:04:43  18,5  958         
 5    885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:53:43   +0:04:59  18,4  956         
 6    1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           1:54:12   +0:05:28  18,3  952         
 7    1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       1:55:39   +0:06:55  18,1  940         
 8    3008 Inga Eizenberga         1986                                         1:58:58   +0:10:14  17,6  913         
 9    1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           1:59:47   +0:11:03  17,5  907         
 10   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           2:00:39   +0:11:55  17,4  901         
 11   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            2:01:40   +0:12:56  17,2  893         
 12   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:01:43   +0:12:59  17,2  893         
 13   1227 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:48   +0:13:04  17,2  892         
 14   1237 Diāna Korņējeva         1989 Pēdu nav                 Focus          2:02:17   +0:13:33  17,1  889         
 15   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           2:03:03   +0:14:19  17,0  883         
 16   1432 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:03:48   +0:15:04  16,9  878         
 17   788  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         2:03:59   +0:15:15  16,9  876         
 18   1243 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements             Merida         2:06:31   +0:17:47  16,5  859         
 19   2922 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:06:40   +0:17:56  16,5  858         
 20   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:07:13   +0:18:29  16,5  854         
 21   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:07:56   +0:19:12  16,4  849         
 22   1749 Antra Malniece          1983 VentEko                                 2:08:23   +0:19:39  16,3  846         
 23   1296 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:09:20   +0:20:36  16,2  840         
 24   1986 Iveta Kirilova          1986 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:09:41   +0:20:57  16,1  838         
 25   3093 Zane Jekste             1981 Rīga                                    2:10:01   +0:21:17  16,1  836         
 26   1135 Agnese Fogele           1977 GEZE team                Trek           2:10:08   +0:21:24  16,1  835         
 27   1446 Liene Klaveniece        1982                                         2:11:02   +0:22:18  16,0  829         
 28   2983 Olga Vītoliņa           1980                          Felt           2:11:02   +0:22:18  16,0  829         
 29   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:11:14   +0:22:30  16,0  828         
 30   1305 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             2:12:08   +0:23:24  15,8  822         
 31   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:12:28   +0:23:44  15,8  820         
 32   1344 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:13:11   +0:24:27  15,7  816         
 33   3057 Vita Sirica             1978 Tele2                    Trek           2:13:44   +0:25:00  15,7  813         
 34   3096 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu STR                               2:15:29   +0:26:45  15,5  802         
 35   1945 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                                  2:15:36   +0:26:52  15,4  801         
 36   2068 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                                         2:15:41   +0:26:57  15,4  801         
 37   1847 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi                                2:16:01   +0:27:17  15,4  799         
 38   2080 Daiga Stepiņa           1980 Susuri                   Merida         2:16:09   +0:27:25  15,4  798         
 39   1444 Aiga Dudele             1987                                         2:16:25   +0:27:41  15,3  797         
 40   2870 Ilze Nartiša            1984                                         2:16:53   +0:28:09  15,3  794         
 41   2961 Ilze Mičule             1988 Rīga                                    2:17:00   +0:28:16  15,3  793         
 42   2613 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:18:12   +0:29:28  15,1  786         
 43   2681 Linda Sniedze           1983                                         2:18:27   +0:29:43  15,1  785         
 44   1288 Līga Zālīte             1981 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Specialized    2:20:47   +0:32:03  14,9  772         
 45   1675 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:20:58   +0:32:14  14,8  771         
 46   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:22:03   +0:33:19  14,7  765         
 47   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       2:22:48   +0:34:04  14,7  761         
 48   1319 Inga Pelša              1979                          Schwinn        2:22:53   +0:34:09  14,6  760         
 49   3000 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:23:09   +0:34:25  14,6  759         
 50   2103 Lība Viškere            1991                                         2:24:21   +0:35:37  14,5  753         
 51   1312 Dace Rozenberga         1980 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Cube           2:24:25   +0:35:41  14,5  752         
 52   2386 Zane Grava              1984                                         2:26:46   +0:38:02  14,3  740         
 53   3018 Evita Grūbe             1986                                         2:27:57   +0:39:13  14,1  734         
 54   1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:28:49   +0:40:05  14,1  730         
 55   1689 Una Zvingule            1985 Kuldīga                  Orbea          2:29:34   +0:40:50  14,0  726         
 56   1335 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka PRO         GT             2:31:16   +0:42:32  13,8  718         
 57   2482 Inga Roze               1980 Fastum                                  2:32:09   +0:43:25  13,8  714         
 58   2975 Linda Zvejniece         1982                                         2:32:57   +0:44:13  13,7  710         
 59   3119 Laura Kozuliņa          1983 Rīga                     MTB            2:34:46   +0:46:02  13,5  702         
 60   3058 Līga Skirjuse           1977                                         2:39:16   +0:50:32  13,1  682         
 61   2682 Linda Sproģe            1983                          ZZK            2:39:27   +0:50:43  13,1  681         
 62   2136 Lelde Grāvīte           1984 Radi un draugi                          2:40:49   +0:52:05  13,0  676         
 63   1672 Randija Riekstiņa       1980 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Scott          2:45:48   +0:57:04  12,6  655         
 64   3051 Alona Purvlice          1980                          ZZK            2:46:04   +0:57:20  12,6  654         
 65   2037 Raimonda Omule          1987 NP Properties                           2:48:12   +0:59:28  12,4  646         
 66   3010 Liene Erķena            1986 Bērzu STR                Rockmashine    2:52:11   +1:03:27  12,1  631         
 67   2898 Monta Kaļinka           1993 Dzīvesprieks                            3:04:30   +1:15:46  11,3  589         
 68   3016 Santa Gobzeme           1988                                         3:08:55   +1:20:11  11,1  575         
 69   3022 Inta Jakane             1985                                         3:11:18   +1:22:34  10,9  568         

T W-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:40:33             20,8  1000        
 2    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          1:52:14   +0:11:41  18,7  895         
 3    3043 Aiga Paegle             1970                                         1:53:32   +0:12:59  18,4  885         
 4    2993 Elīna Banga             1975 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:55:04   +0:14:31  18,2  873         
 5    1618 Dina Zobena             1975                                         1:58:14   +0:17:41  17,7  850         
 6    1823 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969 Savējie                  Giant          1:59:33   +0:19:00  17,5  841         
 7    1186 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       2:04:15   +0:23:42  16,9  809         
 8    1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:04:33   +0:24:00  16,8  807         
 9    3108 Indra Lange             1973                          Author         2:05:32   +0:24:59  16,7  800         
 10   1132 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:06:26   +0:25:53  16,6  795         
 11   2623 Inga Ieraga             1973 pagezone.eu                             2:09:38   +0:29:05  16,1  775         
 12   1190 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:11:41   +0:31:08  15,9  763         
 13   1968 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Scott          2:14:31   +0:33:58  15,6  747         
 14   1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         2:15:27   +0:34:54  15,5  742         
 15   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:18:10   +0:37:37  15,1  727         
 16   2955 Gunta Lūriņa            1975 Linstow Center Management               2:18:31   +0:37:58  15,1  725         
 17   1460 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:20:39   +0:40:06  14,9  714         
 18   1481 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:22:26   +0:41:53  14,7  705         
 19   1445 Solvita Landsberga      1975                          Trek           2:24:55   +0:44:22  14,4  693         
 20   1450 Irēna Cepliša           1965                          Giant          2:28:07   +0:47:34  14,1  678         
 21   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:29:29   +0:48:56  14,0  672         
 22   1459 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:29:42   +0:49:09  14,0  671         
 23   2067 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:31:11   +0:50:38  13,8  665         
 24   1361 Gita Logina             1966 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:31:39   +0:51:06  13,8  663         
 25   3011 Airisa Freimane         1970 VSK Noskrien             Trek           2:38:32   +0:57:59  13,2  634         
 26   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:44:53   +1:04:20  12,7  609         
 27   3059 Cecil Smith             1970                          Gary Fisher    2:46:09   +1:05:36  12,6  605         
 28   1376 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:46:42   +1:06:09  12,5  603         
 29   1560 Jana Trifanova          1969 Lattelecom                              2:48:05   +1:07:32  12,4  598         
 30   3102 Olga Golavača           1969 Rīga                     4ever          2:51:05   +1:10:32  12,2  587         
 31   3103 Oksana Peisahoviča      1973 Rīga                     Specialized    2:51:05   +1:10:32  12,2  587         

T W-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            2:03:12             17,0  1000        
 2    1781 Vija Velika             1950 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:22:50   +0:19:38  14,7  862         
 3    2370 Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          2:29:15   +0:26:03  14,0  825         

T M-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:16:52             27,3  1000        
 2    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:17:30   +0:00:38  27,0  991         
 3    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:18:24   +0:01:32  26,7  980         
 4    1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:18:52   +0:02:00  26,6  974         
 5    564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:19:07   +0:02:15  26,5  971         
 6    2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             1:19:12   +0:02:20  26,5  970         
 7    726  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:20:00   +0:03:08  26,2  960         
 8    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:20:23   +0:03:31  26,1  956         
 9    522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:20:24   +0:03:32  26,1  956         
 10   525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:21:25   +0:04:33  25,7  944         
 11   530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:24:44   +0:07:52  24,7  907         
 12   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:24:53   +0:08:01  24,7  905         
 13   576  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:25:18   +0:08:26  24,6  901         
 14   548  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Om shanti                Focus          1:25:25   +0:08:33  24,5  899         
 15   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:25:47   +0:08:55  24,4  896         
 16   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:26:04   +0:09:12  24,3  893         
 17   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:26:36   +0:09:44  24,2  887         
 18   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:00   +0:10:08  24,1  883         
 19   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:27:16   +0:10:24  24,0  880         
 20   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:27:25   +0:10:33  24,0  879         
 21   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:28:31   +0:11:39  23,7  868         
 22   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:29:46   +0:12:54  23,3  856         
 23   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:29:57   +0:13:05  23,3  854         
 24   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:30:11   +0:13:19  23,2  852         
 25   569  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:30:51   +0:13:59  23,1  846         
 26   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:30:59   +0:14:07  23,0  844         
 27   687  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:31:12   +0:14:20  23,0  842         
 28   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:31:19   +0:14:27  22,9  841         
 29   2950 Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:31:40   +0:14:48  22,9  838         
 30   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:31:56   +0:15:04  22,8  836         
 31   892  Ginters Kalniņš         1969                          Giant          1:32:41   +0:15:49  22,6  829         
 32   887  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:33:13   +0:16:21  22,5  824         
 33   766  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:33:36   +0:16:44  22,4  821         
 34   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:33:39   +0:16:47  22,4  820         
 35   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:34:05   +0:17:13  22,3  817         
 36   554  Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:34:16   +0:17:24  22,2  815         
 37   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:34:17   +0:17:25  22,2  815         
 38   746  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                                         1:34:50   +0:17:58  22,1  810         
 39   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:34:50   +0:17:58  22,1  810         
 40   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:35:02   +0:18:10  22,0  808         
 41   2471 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:35:04   +0:18:12  22,0  808         
 42   1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         1:35:10   +0:18:18  22,0  807         
 43   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:35:14   +0:18:22  22,0  807         
 44   681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:35:21   +0:18:29  22,0  806         
 45   814  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:35:23   +0:18:31  22,0  805         
 46   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:35:29   +0:18:37  21,9  805         
 47   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:36:21   +0:19:29  21,7  797         
 48   2415 Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:36:22   +0:19:30  21,7  797         
 49   1381 Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           MBK            1:36:35   +0:19:43  21,7  795         
 50   2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:36:36   +0:19:44  21,7  795         
 51   818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:37:16   +0:20:24  21,5  790         
 52   1199 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 mtb.lv                   Author         1:37:27   +0:20:35  21,5  788         
 53   996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:37:34   +0:20:42  21,5  787         
 54   1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:38:02   +0:21:10  21,4  784         
 55   765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:38:17   +0:21:25  21,3  782         
 56   1020 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE                     Trek           1:38:18   +0:21:26  21,3  781         
 57   1883 Andris Brīvulis         1975                          Ghost          1:38:19   +0:21:27  21,3  781         
 58   893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:38:25   +0:21:33  21,3  781         
 59   889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:38:38   +0:21:46  21,2  779         
 60   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:38:44   +0:21:52  21,2  778         
 61   770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:38:53   +0:22:01  21,2  777         
 62   2960 Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Lilaste                                 1:38:53   +0:22:01  21,2  777         
 63   1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:39:18   +0:22:26  21,1  774         
 64   1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           1:39:18   +0:22:26  21,1  774         
 65   783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:39:25   +0:22:33  21,1  773         
 66   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:39:27   +0:22:35  21,1  772         
 67   614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:39:28   +0:22:36  21,1  772         
 68   2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:39:37   +0:22:45  21,0  771         
 69   807  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:39:54   +0:23:02  21,0  769         
 70   1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           1:40:07   +0:23:15  20,9  767         
 71   1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:40:36   +0:23:44  20,8  764         
 72   2569 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:40:44   +0:23:52  20,8  763         
 73   2515 Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 SIA Meža Zemes           Superior       1:40:48   +0:23:56  20,8  762         
 74   2305 Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:41:09   +0:24:17  20,7  759         
 75   1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:41:37   +0:24:45  20,6  756         
 76   898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:41:45   +0:24:53  20,6  755         
 77   3120 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Āgenskalns               Cube           1:41:54   +0:25:02  20,6  754         
 78   3089 Ilmārs Krampe           1973 Gulbēres BJSS                           1:42:01   +0:25:09  20,5  753         
 79   877  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:42:10   +0:25:18  20,5  752         
 80   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:42:18   +0:25:26  20,5  751         
 81   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:42:22   +0:25:30  20,5  750         
 82   2074 Lauris Sipovičs         1969                                         1:42:36   +0:25:44  20,4  749         
 83   2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:42:39   +0:25:47  20,4  748         
 84   2852 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi         Merida         1:43:03   +0:26:11  20,3  745         
 85   970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:43:18   +0:26:26  20,3  744         
 86   2967 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       1:43:25   +0:26:33  20,3  743         
 87   1158 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:43:27   +0:26:35  20,2  743         
 88   1369 Bruno Broks             1974                          KTM            1:43:58   +0:27:06  20,1  739         
 89   2303 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:44:08   +0:27:16  20,1  738         
 90   725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:44:35   +0:27:43  20,0  734         
 91   1660 Normunds Čaklis         1975                                         1:45:05   +0:28:13  19,9  731         
 92   3044 Jānis Paegle            1972                                         1:45:22   +0:28:30  19,9  729         
 93   3026 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         1:45:23   +0:28:31  19,9  729         
 94   848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:45:25   +0:28:33  19,9  729         
 95   1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       1:45:28   +0:28:36  19,9  728         
 96   874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:45:32   +0:28:40  19,8  728         
 97   1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:45:36   +0:28:44  19,8  727         
 98   922  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:45:42   +0:28:50  19,8  727         
 99   995  Aivis Gailītis          1969 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Dema           1:45:59   +0:29:07  19,8  725         
 100  1661 Ilmārs Jansons          1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Scott          1:46:05   +0:29:13  19,7  724         
 101  532  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Velo-2                   Merida         1:46:12   +0:29:20  19,7  723         
 102  2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  1:46:19   +0:29:27  19,7  722         
 103  2014 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot               Pantera        1:46:31   +0:29:39  19,7  721         
 104  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:46:31   +0:29:39  19,7  721         
 105  2548 Andis Neļķe             1973 Rīga                     KTM            1:46:33   +0:29:41  19,7  721         
 106  1034 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:46:44   +0:29:52  19,6  720         
 107  2909 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         1:47:03   +0:30:11  19,6  718         
 108  1906 Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:47:22   +0:30:30  19,5  715         
 109  2925 Mārtiņš Lūsis           1969 FeelFree                 Kenzel         1:47:40   +0:30:48  19,5  713         
 110  3127 Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          1:47:44   +0:30:52  19,4  713         
 111  2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               1:48:02   +0:31:10  19,4  711         
 112  2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:48:06   +0:31:14  19,4  711         
 113  1041 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:48:20   +0:31:28  19,3  709         
 114  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        1:48:27   +0:31:35  19,3  708         
 115  2468 Andris Zavickis         1971                          Merida         1:48:28   +0:31:36  19,3  708         
 116  738  Māris Markuss           1970 Piebalga                 Giant          1:48:32   +0:31:40  19,3  708         
 117  935  Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:48:52   +0:32:00  19,2  706         
 118  919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:48:57   +0:32:05  19,2  705         
 119  775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:49:30   +0:32:38  19,1  701         
 120  3087 Guntars Suniņš          1968 Author                                  1:49:35   +0:32:43  19,1  701         
 121  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:49:44   +0:32:52  19,1  700         
 122  2469 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:49:53   +0:33:01  19,1  699         
 123  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          1:50:24   +0:33:32  19,0  696         
 124  873  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:50:26   +0:33:34  19,0  696         
 125  1861 Valdis Porietis         1968                                         1:50:26   +0:33:34  19,0  696         
 126  2999 Normunds Bremze         1967                                         1:50:36   +0:33:44  18,9  694         
 127  3032 Dzintars Lācis          1975 Tvnet                    KTM            1:51:03   +0:34:11  18,9  692         
 128  2328 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           1:51:05   +0:34:13  18,9  691         
 129  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:51:13   +0:34:21  18,8  691         
 130  1052 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:51:22   +0:34:30  18,8  690         
 131  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:51:52   +0:35:00  18,7  687         
 132  1108 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:52:46   +0:35:54  18,6  681         
 133  2731 Juris Zeltiņš           1969 Rīga                     Giant          1:52:52   +0:36:00  18,6  681         
 134  3023 Ainars Jansons          1966 SEB Artavs               Scott          1:53:06   +0:36:14  18,5  679         
 135  3080 Gundars Cers            1973 Ceru ģimene                             1:53:15   +0:36:23  18,5  678         
 136  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            1:53:30   +0:36:38  18,5  677         
 137  2937 Raitis Zuļģis           1967                                         1:53:41   +0:36:49  18,4  676         
 138  2882 Juris Balodis           1975 Neo                      ZZK            1:53:42   +0:36:50  18,4  676         
 139  2551 Vilnis Naglis           1966                          GT             1:53:53   +0:37:01  18,4  674         
 140  3106 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:54:13   +0:37:21  18,3  672         
 141  3090 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 Sigulda                  Giant          1:54:27   +0:37:35  18,3  671         
 142  3014 Zintis Gailis           1969 SSB                      Giant          1:54:42   +0:37:50  18,3  670         
 143  2966 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:54:51   +0:37:59  18,2  669         
 144  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          1:54:54   +0:38:02  18,2  668         
 145  2004 Uģis Joksts             1975                          Trek           1:55:02   +0:38:10  18,2  668         
 146  3073 Andris Zālītis          1973                          Corratec       1:55:19   +0:38:27  18,2  666         
 147  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:55:28   +0:38:36  18,1  665         
 148  904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:55:29   +0:38:37  18,1  665         
 149  1382 Ginters Grundulis       1969                          29er           1:55:39   +0:38:47  18,1  664         
 150  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  1:55:39   +0:38:47  18,1  664         
 151  1612 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:56:04   +0:39:12  18,0  662         
 152  3002 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     Scott          1:56:08   +0:39:16  18,0  661         
 153  1327 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             1:56:29   +0:39:37  18,0  659         
 154  865  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:56:44   +0:39:52  17,9  658         
 155  3112 Armands Mierītis        1973 Rīga                     Giant          1:56:46   +0:39:54  17,9  658         
 156  2641 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Grantiņi - I             Scott          1:56:59   +0:40:07  17,9  657         
 157  1160 Gints Āboliņš           1968 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Giant          1:57:12   +0:40:20  17,9  655         
 158  3113 Raitis Muižnieks        1968 Rīga                     Trek           1:57:19   +0:40:27  17,9  655         
 159  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:57:31   +0:40:39  17,8  654         
 160  3055 Uldis Reitmanis         1971                          Focus          1:57:36   +0:40:44  17,8  653         
 161  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:57:52   +0:41:00  17,8  652         
 162  1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:57:59   +0:41:07  17,7  651         
 163  2825 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970                                         1:58:01   +0:41:09  17,7  651         
 164  3063 Raimonds Ukass          1970 Sētas puikas             GT             1:58:05   +0:41:13  17,7  650         
 165  3128 Indulis Venckovičs      1972                                         1:58:09   +0:41:17  17,7  650         
 166  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           1:58:14   +0:41:22  17,7  650         
 167  950  Ainārs Mačivka          1970                          Commencial     1:58:43   +0:41:51  17,6  647         
 168  3049 Ringolds Piņķis         1970 Sētas puikas             Commencial     1:58:47   +0:41:55  17,6  647         
 169  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            1:58:49   +0:41:57  17,6  646         
 170  1602 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 Smiltene                 Superior       1:58:53   +0:42:01  17,6  646         
 171  2974 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota                                  1:59:16   +0:42:24  17,6  644         
 172  3105 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          1:59:28   +0:42:36  17,5  643         
 173  2458 Uldis Velps             1971 aplis                    ZZK            1:59:53   +0:43:01  17,5  641         
 174  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            1:59:53   +0:43:01  17,5  641         
 175  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          2:00:03   +0:43:11  17,4  640         
 176  3030 Jānis Krūmiņš           1972                          Corratec       2:00:21   +0:43:29  17,4  638         
 177  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:00:51   +0:43:59  17,3  636         
 178  3099 Andris Bogdanovs        1966 Ādaži                    Trek           2:00:58   +0:44:06  17,3  635         
 179  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:01:19   +0:44:27  17,3  633         
 180  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:01:20   +0:44:28  17,3  633         
 181  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:02:04   +0:45:12  17,2  629         
 182  2436 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:02:10   +0:45:18  17,1  629         
 183  1166 Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:02:11   +0:45:19  17,1  629         
 184  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:02:22   +0:45:30  17,1  628         
 185  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         2:02:28   +0:45:36  17,1  627         
 186  2023 Gints Lūsis             1966 NP Properties                           2:02:33   +0:45:41  17,1  627         
 187  1242 Uldis Kupčs             1967 Savējais                                2:02:34   +0:45:42  17,1  627         
 188  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           2:02:50   +0:45:58  17,0  625         
 189  3115 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:03:09   +0:46:17  17,0  624         
 190  3118 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Rīga                     Hasa           2:03:17   +0:46:25  17,0  623         
 191  3129 Ardis Markss            1966 Eforma                   Specialized    2:03:35   +0:46:43  16,9  621         
 192  1625 Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         2:04:13   +0:47:21  16,9  618         
 193  3079 Aigars Cers             1967 Ceru ģimene                             2:05:21   +0:48:29  16,7  613         
 194  1860 Māris Skukovskis        1966                                         2:05:23   +0:48:31  16,7  613         
 195  1148 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:05:28   +0:48:36  16,7  612         
 196  2115 Reinis Znatnajs         1973                          Giant          2:05:40   +0:48:48  16,7  611         
 197  1862 Gundars Porietis        1966                                         2:05:53   +0:49:01  16,6  610         
 198  1200 Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:06:06   +0:49:14  16,6  609         
 199  1164 Uģis Freibergs          1972 Siguldietis              GT             2:06:13   +0:49:21  16,6  609         
 200  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       2:06:30   +0:49:38  16,6  607         
 201  2158 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:06:39   +0:49:47  16,5  606         
 202  3017 Viktors Gorelovs        1974                          Merida         2:06:49   +0:49:57  16,5  606         
 203  1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         2:06:53   +0:50:01  16,5  605         
 204  2992 Aleksejs Bakša          1974                                         2:07:11   +0:50:19  16,5  604         
 205  1366 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:07:12   +0:50:20  16,5  604         
 206  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         2:07:43   +0:50:51  16,4  601         
 207  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:07:44   +0:50:52  16,4  601         
 208  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         2:08:13   +0:51:21  16,3  599         
 209  2372 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:08:31   +0:51:39  16,3  598         
 210  3098 Guntars Jurēvics        1974                                         2:10:31   +0:53:39  16,0  588         
 211  2345 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:10:32   +0:53:40  16,0  588         
 212  2994 Edmunds Bedrītis        1973                                         2:10:33   +0:53:41  16,0  588         
 213  1979 Arnis Kalnups           1971                                         2:11:28   +0:54:36  15,9  584         
 214  1441 Jānis Gulbis            1970                          Giant          2:11:50   +0:54:58  15,9  583         
 215  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:11:53   +0:55:01  15,9  582         
 216  1664 Ludvigs Brambergs       1966 Dzelzceļnieks            Giant          2:12:32   +0:55:40  15,8  579         
 217  2723 Arnis Andersons         1974 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:13:28   +0:56:36  15,7  575         
 218  1971 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:14:25   +0:57:33  15,6  571         
 219  2827 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:15:02   +0:58:10  15,5  569         
 220  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         2:15:13   +0:58:21  15,5  568         
 221  1434 Ainārs Kalvāns          1970 Livelo/Balta 2           Schwinn        2:15:15   +0:58:23  15,5  568         
 222  841  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           2:16:48   +0:59:56  15,3  561         
 223  2823 Edgars Poriņš           1972                          Merida         2:16:56   +1:00:04  15,3  561         
 224  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:18:00   +1:01:08  15,2  557         
 225  3068 Gundars Zagorskis       1968 AGL-Auto                 Giant          2:18:07   +1:01:15  15,2  556         
 226  2035 Dmitrijs Nazarovs       1974                                         2:19:12   +1:02:20  15,0  552         
 227  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:19:59   +1:03:07  15,0  549         
 228  1610 Andis Lūsis             1968                          Scott          2:21:27   +1:04:35  14,8  543         
 229  1322 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:21:54   +1:05:02  14,7  541         
 230  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         2:22:45   +1:05:53  14,7  538         
 231  1531 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:27:03   +1:10:11  14,2  522         
 232  1977 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:28:48   +1:11:56  14,1  516         
 233  1414 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Specialized    2:32:29   +1:15:37  13,7  504         
 234  1813 Ēriks Jurevskis         1975                          Cube           2:52:37   +1:35:45  12,1  445         
 235  1234 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           1:52:47             18,6  0    DSQ-Nr.

T M-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:25:34             24,5  1000        
 2    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:25:57   +0:00:23  24,4  995         
 3    600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:26:14   +0:00:40  24,3  992         
 4    558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:29:01   +0:03:27  23,5  961         
 5    684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:30:18   +0:04:44  23,2  947         
 6    693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:31:39   +0:06:05  22,9  933         
 7    729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:32:14   +0:06:40  22,7  927         
 8    2733 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:32:46   +0:07:12  22,6  922         
 9    1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:33:57   +0:08:23  22,3  910         
 10   714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:35:21   +0:09:47  22,0  897         
 11   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:35:52   +0:10:18  21,9  892         
 12   793  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:36:02   +0:10:28  21,8  891         
 13   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:36:08   +0:10:34  21,8  890         
 14   573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:36:44   +0:11:10  21,7  884         
 15   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:36:46   +0:11:12  21,7  884         
 16   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:36:57   +0:11:23  21,6  882         
 17   596  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:36:59   +0:11:25  21,6  882         
 18   657  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:38:05   +0:12:31  21,4  872         
 19   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:38:27   +0:12:53  21,3  869         
 20   3078 Gaidis Lapiņš           1961 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks                      1:39:27   +0:13:53  21,1  860         
 21   638  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:40:15   +0:14:41  20,9  853         
 22   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            1:40:21   +0:14:47  20,9  852         
 23   2129 Aigars Eniņš            1964                          Trek           1:40:23   +0:14:49  20,9  852         
 24   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:40:56   +0:15:22  20,8  847         
 25   2916 Juris Kairišs           1961                                         1:41:53   +0:16:19  20,6  839         
 26   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:42:21   +0:16:47  20,5  836         
 27   878  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:42:27   +0:16:53  20,4  835         
 28   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:44:13   +0:18:39  20,1  821         
 29   999  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:45:43   +0:20:09  19,8  809         
 30   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:45:52   +0:20:18  19,8  808         
 31   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:47:20   +0:21:46  19,5  797         
 32   2404 Andis Krams             1964                          ZZK            1:48:17   +0:22:43  19,3  790         
 33   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:49:09   +0:23:35  19,2  783         
 34   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:49:30   +0:23:56  19,1  781         
 35   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:50:06   +0:24:32  19,0  777         
 36   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:50:10   +0:24:36  19,0  776         
 37   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            1:50:16   +0:24:42  19,0  775         
 38   921  Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:50:21   +0:24:47  19,0  775         
 39   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:50:33   +0:24:59  18,9  774         
 40   2088 Normunds Talcis         1962                          Giant          1:51:07   +0:25:33  18,8  770         
 41   2594 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:52:13   +0:26:39  18,7  762         
 42   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:52:55   +0:27:21  18,5  757         
 43   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              1:53:44   +0:28:10  18,4  752         
 44   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           1:53:47   +0:28:13  18,4  752         
 45   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         1:54:24   +0:28:50  18,3  747         
 46   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         1:54:49   +0:29:15  18,2  745         
 47   1739 Andrejs Čirva           1965 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:55:07   +0:29:33  18,2  743         
 48   2235 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrāces pag.            Viper          1:55:57   +0:30:23  18,1  737         
 49   2407 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         1:56:15   +0:30:41  18,0  736         
 50   2151 Māris Mednis            1963 Mednis                   Pro race       1:56:21   +0:30:47  18,0  735         
 51   2271 Jānis Bērziņš           1964 Rīga                     Trek           1:56:38   +0:31:04  18,0  733         
 52   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         1:58:02   +0:32:28  17,7  724         
 53   3123 Jānis Podskalns         1961 Ādaži                                   1:58:50   +0:33:16  17,6  720         
 54   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:59:10   +0:33:36  17,6  718         
 55   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:59:21   +0:33:47  17,5  716         
 56   2700 Aldis Kokins            1961                                         2:00:05   +0:34:31  17,4  712         
 57   1104 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:02:53   +0:37:19  17,0  696         
 58   2363 Andris Āboliņš          1963 Vaidava                  XB3            2:03:42   +0:38:08  16,9  691         
 59   3072 Juris Zariņš            1961                                         2:04:44   +0:39:10  16,8  685         
 60   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:05:44   +0:40:10  16,7  680         
 61   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:06:39   +0:41:05  16,5  675         
 62   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  2:08:02   +0:42:28  16,4  668         
 63   1429 Juris Pūpols            1962 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       2:10:22   +0:44:48  16,1  656         
 64   1545 Arnis Bajārs            1964 Fastum                   GT             2:10:57   +0:45:23  16,0  653         
 65   2572 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:11:07   +0:45:33  16,0  652         
 66   1740 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:16:04   +0:50:30  15,4  628         
 67   1836 Aigars Vorza            1962                          Merida         2:20:07   +0:54:33  14,9  610         
 68   1922 Vladimirs Bobovičs      1964 NP Properties                           2:47:15   +1:21:41  12,5  511         

T M-50 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:26:52             24,1  1000        
 2    3130 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:33:41   +0:06:49  22,4  927         
 3    3095 Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Rīga                     Cube           1:33:42   +0:06:50  22,4  927         
 4    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:35:05   +0:08:13  22,0  913         
 5    2933 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:35:17   +0:08:25  22,0  911         
 6    1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       1:35:49   +0:08:57  21,9  906         
 7    1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:37:19   +0:10:27  21,5  892         
 8    2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:38:42   +0:11:50  21,2  880         
 9    1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:42:46   +0:15:54  20,4  845         
 10   744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:46:40   +0:19:48  19,6  814         
 11   2160 Juris Rēfelds           1958                          Merida         1:48:18   +0:21:26  19,3  802         
 12   939  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:50:46   +0:23:54  18,9  784         
 13   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:31   +0:25:39  18,6  772         
 14   1033 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:52:49   +0:25:57  18,6  769         
 15   920  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:53:14   +0:26:22  18,5  767         
 16   2081 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Giant          1:53:33   +0:26:41  18,4  765         
 17   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        1:53:57   +0:27:05  18,4  762         
 18   1180 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:55:05   +0:28:13  18,2  754         
 19   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         1:56:03   +0:29:11  18,0  748         
 20   1130 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:57:07   +0:30:15  17,9  741         
 21   1139 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:57:15   +0:30:23  17,9  740         
 22   1182 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:58:27   +0:31:35  17,7  733         
 23   1122 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 AC/DC Team               Cube           2:00:21   +0:33:29  17,4  721         
 24   1828 Edvīns Lācis            1960                          GT             2:03:48   +0:36:56  16,9  701         
 25   3100 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:07:55   +0:41:03  16,4  679         
 26   1399 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:08:27   +0:41:35  16,3  676         
 27   2643 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                          GT             2:11:38   +0:44:46  15,9  659         
 28   2092 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:20:02   +0:53:10  14,9  620         

T M-55 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:34:48             22,1  1000        
 2    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:34:52   +0:00:04  22,1  999         
 3    2593 Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:35:22   +0:00:34  22,0  994         
 4    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:35:41   +0:00:53  21,9  990         
 5    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:39:07   +0:04:19  21,1  956         
 6    875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:39:32   +0:04:44  21,0  952         
 7    2200 Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:42:27   +0:07:39  20,4  925         
 8    737  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:43:40   +0:08:52  20,2  914         
 9    2358 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                                1:44:13   +0:09:25  20,1  909         
 10   991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:47:00   +0:12:12  19,6  885         
 11   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         1:58:55   +0:24:07  17,6  797         
 12   1142 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:59:11   +0:24:23  17,6  795         
 13   2991 Ēriks Apšenieks         1953                                         2:00:29   +0:25:41  17,4  786         
 14   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:01:01   +0:26:13  17,3  783         
 15   1636 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           2:02:09   +0:27:21  17,1  776         
 16   3009 Pēteris Eriņš           1955 Aronietis                Kross          2:02:32   +0:27:44  17,1  773         
 17   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:07:28   +0:32:40  16,4  743         
 18   2947 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          ZZK            2:07:39   +0:32:51  16,4  742         
 19   2997 Atis Bilzēns            1955 Tour de Rancho           Cannondale     2:18:37   +0:43:49  15,1  683         
 20   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:37:25   +1:02:37  13,3  602         
 21   2987 Andrejs Mednis          1953                                         2:45:47   +1:10:59  12,6  571         

T M-60 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:37:52             21,4  1000        
 2    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:49:06   +0:11:14  19,2  897         
 3    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       1:57:09   +0:19:17  17,9  835         
 4    1930 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:58:03   +0:20:11  17,7  829         
 5    2503 Egils Ziņģītis          1945 Madona                                  2:01:21   +0:23:29  17,3  806         
 6    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:04:23   +0:26:31  16,8  786         
 7    1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          2:05:58   +0:28:06  16,6  776         
 8    1427 Jānis Šķēps             1938                          Dema           2:12:58   +0:35:06  15,7  736         
 9    1298 Jānis Broks             1950                          KTM            2:13:47   +0:35:55  15,6  731         
 10   1433 Ivars Rozenbergs        1949 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Giant          2:14:33   +0:36:41  15,6  727         
 11   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         2:15:54   +0:38:02  15,4  720         
 12   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:28:30   +0:50:38  14,1  659         

W-18 62000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:45:33             22,4  1000        
 2    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:48:40   +0:03:07  22,0  981         
 3    179  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:32:53   +0:47:20  17,4  777