Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciens Smiltene
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Ustups Toms Rīga 2004 10
2 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2004 8
3 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 6
4 Avotiņš Mikus Vaidava 2004 5
5 Pirktiņš Kārlis Rīga 2004 4
6 Beļajevs Rodrigo Rīga 2004 3
7 Gulbe Dagmāra Vecpiebalga 2004 2
8 Neija Pauls Rīga 2006 1
9 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005
10 Casno Jānis Iecava 2004
11 Laurovs Roberts Rīga 2005
12 Šenauska Paula Valmiera 2008
12 Veidmanis Dāvis Rīga 2004
13 Timermanis Edgars Smiltene 2006
14 Andersons Jēkabs Toms Ikšķile 2004
15 Harkins Ģirts Gaujiena 2005
16 Godiņš Āris-Raitis Ropaži 2004
17 Danilāns Leo Rīga 2005
18 Esītis Marks Valmiera 2006
19 Gulbis Roberts Rīga 2004
20 Casno Katrīna-Jūlija Iecava 2004
21 Mušperts Tomass Arnolds Strenči 2005
22 Veliks Mārcis Talsi 2006
23 Upenieks Ralfs Rīga 2005
24 Vilknis Gusts Rīga 2006
25 Krasts Gustavs Smiltene 2006
26 Markss Kristiāns Smiltene 2006
27 Ustupa Elīna Rīga 2007
28 Brēde Bruno Rīga 2007
29 Upeniece Alise Rīga 2005
30 Zeltiņa Beatrise Rīga 2007
31 Kalniņš Dāvis Rīga 2007
32 Bērziņa Katrīna Smiltene 2005
33 Purmalis Kristers Smiltene 2007
34 Svētiņš Toms Rīga 2007
35 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers Kaivo Vudland 2006
36 Gredzena Šarlote Rīga 2008
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Krampe Bruno Rīga 2003 10
2 Godiņš Arvo Ropaži 2002 8
3 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 6
4 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 5
5 Ponciusa Estere Elizabete Smiltene 2002 4
6 Šteinbergs Jānis Salaspils Zīriņi 2002 3
7 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 2
8 Marksa Marta Smiltene 2002 1
9 Muižnieks Rūdolfs Smiltene 2002
10 Marksa Sabīne Smiltene 2002
11 Puriņa Alise-Laura Smiltene 2003
12 Rubņikovičs Dāniels Smiltene 2002
13 Bože Elizabete Ventspils 2002
14 Mūrmanis Inguss Priekuļi 2002
15 Zvejnieks Ance-Marta Smiltene 2002
16 Iļjenko Jānis Niklāvs Rīga 2003
17 Hirte Amanda Smiltene 2002
18 Zeimalis Kristiāns Drusti 2003
19 Kandele Viktorija Smiltene 2003
20 Dzedule Evelīna Rīga 2003
21 Eglītis Ernests Smiltene 2003
22 Baranovska Beāte Smiltene 2003
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Rozenfelds Ādams Vents Dobele 2000 10
2 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 8
3 Krasts Alekss VW-Valmiera 2001 6
4 Krasts Artūrs Smiltene 2000 5
5 Tomsons Artūrs Cēsis 2001 4
6 Gulbis Emīls Rīga 2001 3
7 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīga 2000 2
8 Špēra Alise Rīga 2000 1
9 Harkina Karīna Gaujiena 2000
10 Zeltiņš Toms Henrijs Rīga 2001
11 Hirte Toms Smiltene 2001
12 Elliņa Laine Rīga 2001
Vecuma grupa (1999.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Velps Matīss Smiltene 1999 10
2 Maslovs Maksims RRS Baloži 1998 8
3 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 6
4 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 5
5 Poriņš Roberts 1998 4
6 Pētersone Vineta Cēsis 1999 3
7 Šnē Ivo Smiltene 1999 2
8 Purviņš Kristaps Smiltene 1999 1
izst. Brošs Tomass Jānis RRS Baloži 1999