Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciena KOPVĒRTĒJUMS
Vecuma grupa (2005.-2004.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Bleikšs Roberts Smiltene 2004 44
2 Zīmelis Renārs Aizkraukle 2004 36
3 Ustups Toms 2004 30
4 Ratnieks Krišjānis Rīga 2005 28
5 Kiršteins Ralfs 2004 14
6 Stanko Mārtiņš Rīga 2004 13
7 Gulbe Dagmāra Vello fans 2004 11
8 Steļmačenkoks Deniss SK Vecpiebalga 2004 10
9 Godiņš Āris Raitis Ropaži 2004 9
10 Pirktiņš Kārlis Tukums 2004 8
11 Zuments Mārtiņš Salaspils 2004 7
12 Beļajevs Rodrigo Rīga 2004 6
13 Ķīsīte Enija Jelgava 2004 5
14 Avotiņš Mikus Vaidava 2004 5
15 Grieze Rodrigo Ogre 2004 3
16 Dumpis Markus Baloži 2005 2
17 Staņko Jēkabs Rīga 2004 2
18 Brūveris Aleksis Jūrmala 1
19 Neija Pauls Rīga 2006 1
Vecuma grupa (2003.-2002.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 41
2 Simsons Gusts Jāņmuiža 2002 35
3 Godiņš Arvo 2002 29
4 Jonass Marsels Mārcis Aizpute 2003 22
5 Krampe Bruno Rīga 2003 20
6 Vasiļjevs Artūrs Rīga 2002 15
7 Lukstiņš Gustavs Rīga 2003 11
8 Silovs Valdis Saldus 2002 7
9 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 6
10 Celms Rinalds Rīga 2002 6
11 Eglītis Rojs Garāmejot 2003 6
12 Rudzītis Jēkabs Ropaži 2002 6
13 Pumpurs Toms Vecdaugava 2003 4
14 Šakels Glebs Daugavpils 2002 4
15 Ponciusa Estere Elizabete Smiltene 2002 4
16 Kalveršs Matīss Salaspils 2003 3
17 Lūkins Ronalds Sigulda 2002 3
18 Nurža Mārtiņš Ādaži 3
19 Šteinbergs Jānis Salaspils Zīriņi 2002 3
20 Kreceris Eduards Tukums 2003 2
21 Kušners Rainers 2
22 Reinika Marta Rīga 2003 1
23 Marksa Marta Smiltene 2002 1
Vecuma grupa (2001.-2000.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Krasts Alekss Valmiera 2001 40
2 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 39
3 Rozenfelds Adams Vents Dobele 2000 35
4 Eliass Mārtiņš Rīga 2000 15
5 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis 2001 14
6 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 12
7 Buņķis Artis Rīga 2000 10
8 Ratniece Marta Rīga 2000 10
9 Kārkliņš Rinalds SK Vecpiebalga 2001 8
10 Birkentāls Renārs Talsi 2001 7
11 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 7
12 Špēra Alise Rīga 2000 7
13 Grava Iskars Liepkalni 2001 5
14 Krasts Artūrs Smiltene 2000 5
15 Isajeva Elīza Ādaži 2001 4
16 Gončarjonoks Artjoms Rīga 2000 4
17 Baltmuguris Toms Rīga 2000 3
18 Gulbis Emīls Rīga 2001 3
19 Markitāne Elizabete-Līna Cēsis 2
20 Vijgrieze Marta Saulkrasti 2001 2
21 Večens Rūdolfs 2000 1
22 Apine Kristīne Anna Rīga 2001 1
Vecuma grupa (1999.-1998.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti
1 Boļšis Niklāvs Ķekava 1998 48
2 Pētersone Vineta Amatas nov. 1999 37
3 Velps Matīss Smiltene 1999 29
4 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 25
5 Brošs Tomass RRS Baloži 1999 17
6 Poriņš Roberts 1998 16
7 Kalniņš Mārcis Kuldīga 1998 16
8 Maslovs Maksims RRS Baloži 1998 8
9 Kārkliņš Arvis Vecpiebalga 8
10 Kalvāns Zigmārs 1998 7
11 Sājevs Juliāns Ādaži 1998 5
12 Bisnieks Jēkabs Tukums 1998 5
13 Šķēps Alvis Cēsis 1998 4
14 Suharževskis Savelijs Valmiera 4
15 Kazaine Alise Ilzene 1999 3
16 Bernāns Helge Priekuļi 3
17 Šnē Ivo Smiltene 1999 2
18 Plitniks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 2
19 Kalniņš Kristers Ērgļi 1999 2
20 Valenburgs Kristers Tukums 1999 1
21 Puvbarnieks Ričards Rīga 1999 1
22 Purviņš Roberts Smiltene 1999 1