Izdrukāt...

Rezultāti pa grupām

Pēdējās izmaiņas: 19/03/2010

V-J 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    133  Mareks Zenfs           Pļaviņas                 1:53:54             15,8  798       
 2    70   Jānis Šņoriņš                                   1:54:39   +0:00:45  15,6  793       
 3    138  Deins Kaņepējs         Pļaviņas                 2:01:02   +0:07:08  14,8  751       
 4    115  Maksis Biezais         Bērzaines iela           2:12:41   +0:18:47  13,5  685       

S-J 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    139  Laima Leitāne          Mālpils                  2:35:33             11,5  585       

V 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1    Raivis Zīmelis         Rīga                     1:31:00             19,7  1000      
 2    48   Mareks Birkentāls      Talsu Biatlona klubs-RAIMAKS
                                                           1:33:35   +0:02:35  19,2  972       
 3    6    Lauris Purniņš         SK Skanste               1:35:49   +0:04:49  18,7  949       
 4    86   Aleksandrs Zilis       SSK "Bebra"              1:36:49   +0:05:49  18,5  939       
 5    84   Nauris Zviedris        Valmiera                 1:43:10   +0:12:10  17,4  882       
 6    52   Lauris Bitenieks       BJC \\\"Laimīte\\\"      1:43:35   +0:12:35  17,3  878       
 7    29   Jānis Puida            SSK "Bebra"              1:43:40   +0:12:40  17,3  877       
 8    128  Aigars Alksnis         Straupe                  1:44:35   +0:13:35  17,2  870       
 9    112  Dāvis Dravants         Cēsis                    1:45:40   +0:14:40  17,0  861       
 10   56   Aigars Zīmelis         Aizkraukle               1:45:44   +0:14:44  17,0  860       
 11   59   Jānis Krūmiņš          Briksnis SK              1:45:50   +0:14:50  17,0  859       
 12   40   Kristofers Rācenājs    Rietumu-Delfin           1:47:28   +0:16:28  16,7  846       
 13   103  Artūrs Vadzis                                   1:47:33   +0:16:33  16,7  846       
 14   76   Edvardas Ščerbavičius  Fortuna OK, LTU          1:48:38   +0:17:38  16,5  837       
 15   25   Kaspars Meinuzs        PSK SKANSTE              1:48:41   +0:17:41  16,5  837       
 16   91   Jānis Teteris          A2                       1:50:53   +0:19:53  16,2  820       
 17   141  Vladislavs Aleksejevs  Jūrmala                  1:51:13   +0:20:13  16,1  818       
 18   72   Jānis Švika            Lejasciems               1:53:48   +0:22:48  15,8  799       
 19   99   Dzintars Lejiņš        Fans Cube Team           1:54:32   +0:23:32  15,7  794       
 20   144  Andris Kozačkovs       Ludza                    1:55:34   +0:24:34  15,5  787       
 21   140  Edgars Putka           Ogre                     1:56:09   +0:25:09  15,4  783       
 22   134  Juris Dzenītis         Madona                   1:56:29   +0:25:29  15,4  781       
 23   61   Kaspars Beķeris        Briksnis SK              1:58:32   +0:27:32  15,1  767       
 24   73   Mareks Lacis                                    1:58:58   +0:27:58  15,1  764       
 25   51   Artis Upenieks         SSK Bebra                2:00:57   +0:29:57  14,8  752       
 26   116  Mārtiņš Biezais        Cēsis                    2:02:02   +0:31:02  14,7  745       
 27   118  Romulds Zelčs          Carnikava                2:02:57   +0:31:57  14,6  740       
 28   81   Tālis Banga            Cēsis                    2:05:05   +0:34:05  14,3  727       
 29   109  Ģirts Gansons          Rīga                     2:05:46   +0:34:46  14,3  723       
 30   53   oskars Robežnieks                               2:06:43   +0:35:43  14,2  718       
 31   45   Jānis Zagorskis        Nordea Banka             2:07:18   +0:36:18  14,1  714       
 32   143  Reinis Rūtiņš          Rīga                     2:10:05   +0:39:05  13,8  699       
 33   107  Osvalds Eiduks         Rīga                     2:12:23   +0:41:23  13,5  687       
 34   47   Aldis Resnis                                    2:12:25   +0:41:25  13,5  687       
 35   142  Didzis Kirstuks        Rīga                     2:13:25   +0:42:25  13,4  682       
 36   32   Uvis Soika             VIGA OK                  2:14:10   +0:43:10  13,4  678       
 37   19   Jānis Duberis          Aizkraukles novads       2:14:29   +0:43:29  13,3  676       
 38   46   Sarmis Zaķis           individuāli              2:15:08   +0:44:08  13,3  673       
 39   41   Toms Skujiņš           Rietumu-Delfin           2:15:26   +0:44:26  13,2  671       
 40   44   Jānis Keišs            Rietumu-Delfin           2:16:06   +0:45:06  13,2  668       
 41   27   Arkādijs Reimanis      Talsu biatlona klubs -Raimaks
                                                           2:17:50   +0:46:50  13,0  660       
 42   104  Juris Galibeckis       Mežmalas MTB             2:22:10   +0:51:10  12,6  640       
 43   121  Mārtiņš Lasmanis       Ropži                    2:23:14   +0:52:14  12,5  635       
 44   100  Mārtiņš Ketners                                 2:23:19   +0:52:19  12,5  634       
 45   14   Mārtiņš Vētra          Rīga                     2:23:24   +0:52:24  12,5  634       
 46   22   Raimonds Brics         Pļaviņas                 2:23:39   +0:52:39  12,5  633       
 47   122  Ivars Zvirgzdiņš       Rīga                     2:29:25   +0:58:25  12,0  609       
 48   88   Ģirts Ozols                                     2:30:05   +0:59:05  11,9  606       
 49   105  Lauris Niedre          Auseklis                 2:35:50   +1:04:50  11,5  583       
 50   106  Pēteris Ozoliņš        Ropaži                   2:42:39   +1:11:39  11,0  559       
 51   62   Mārtiņš Krūmiņš        Briksnis SK              2:44:11   +1:13:11  10,9  554       
 52   93   Alfrēds Ulmanis                                 2:47:57   +1:16:57  10,7  541       
 53   89   Jānis Riža             Concorde                 2:51:21   +1:20:21  10,5  531       
 54   90   Sandis Pētersons       Bebri                    2:54:12   +1:23:12  10,3  522       
 55   28   Jānis Šalms                                     3:06:33   +1:35:33  9,64  487       
 56   130  Ingus Aleksejuks       Ābeļu pag.               3:11:29   +1:40:29  9,40  475       
 57   39   Matīss Preimanis       Rietumu-Delfin           3:21:52   +1:50:52  8,91  450       
 58   43   Andžs Flaksis          Rietumu-Delfin           3:21:57   +1:50:57  8,91  450       

S 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    35   Ļubova Pavļukova       SSK "Bebra"              1:56:56             15,3  778       
 2    77   Kristina Masevičiūte   Fortuna OK, LTU          2:05:15   +0:08:19  14,3  726       
 3    80   Asta Januškevičiene    Fortuna OK, LTU          2:10:34   +0:13:38  13,7  696       
 4    50   Raivita Birkentāla     Talsu Biatlona klubs-RAIMAKS
                                                           2:10:44   +0:13:48  13,7  696       
 5    20   Anda Muižniece         Aizkraukles novads       2:14:29   +0:17:33  13,3  676       
 6    37   Ivanda Eiduka          Rietumu-Delfin           2:17:01   +0:20:05  13,1  664       
 7    63   Rasa Ivanauskaite      OK Fortuna               2:25:03   +0:28:07  12,4  627       
 8    60   Linda Krūmiņa          Briksnis SK              2:28:19   +0:31:23  12,1  613       
 9    26   Ina Maļinovska         PSK SKANSTE              2:36:12   +0:39:16  11,5  582       
 10   67   Lolita Kauķe           Briksnis SK              2:41:45   +0:44:49  11,1  562       
 11   120  Ingrīda Šmite          Baldone                  2:55:16   +0:58:20  10,2  519       
 12   66   Anita Straujuma        Imeria                   3:44:48   +1:47:52  8,00  404       

V-40 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    87   Raimonds Vesers                                 1:36:00             18,7  947       
 2    34   Pāvels Tarasovs        Mežmalas MTB-Savēije     1:39:34   +0:03:34  18,0  913       
 3    74   Antis Zunda            MEŽMALAS MTB -SAVĒJIE    1:39:52   +0:03:52  18,0  911       
 4    4    Jānis Neimanis         Talsi                    1:43:41   +0:07:41  17,3  877       
 5    8    Andis Puida            SSK BEBRA                1:45:56   +0:09:56  16,9  859       
 6    78   Rolandas Bačkys        Fortuna OK, LTU          1:47:56   +0:11:56  16,6  843       
 7    21   Guntis Kanaviņš        SSK Bebra                1:49:02   +0:13:02  16,5  834       
 8    12   Arnis Gromovs          Rīga                     1:50:37   +0:14:37  16,2  822       
 9    124  Gatis Neimanis         Talsi                    1:52:09   +0:16:09  16,0  811       
 10   108  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis                            1:52:15   +0:16:15  16,0  810       
 11   114  Roberts Raimo          Rīga                     1:52:28   +0:16:28  16,0  809       
 12   33   Helmuts Polis                                   1:52:30   +0:16:30  16    808       
 13   13   Jānis Purniņš          Rīga                     1:54:37   +0:18:37  15,7  793       
 14   79   Regimantas Januškevičius
                                  Fortuna OK, LTU          1:55:20   +0:19:20  15,6  789       
 15   135  Jānis Putniņš          Aronas pag.              1:55:48   +0:19:48  15,5  785       
 16   64   Evaldas Jadenkus       OK Fortuna               2:06:29   +0:30:29  14,2  719       
 17   111  Andis Dravants         Cēsis                    2:08:51   +0:32:51  13,9  706       
 18   65   Mārtiņš Grobiņš                                 2:11:45   +0:35:45  13,6  690       
 19   136  Dzintars Melbārdis     Rīga                     2:13:29   +0:37:29  13,4  681       
 20   98   Janeks Bauers          OK KO                    2:13:47   +0:37:47  13,4  680       
 21   125  Edgars Puriņš          Rīga                     2:15:32   +0:39:32  13,2  671       
 22   96   Juris Zariņš                                    2:16:30   +0:40:30  13,1  666       
 23   137  Valdis Cibuls          Rīga                     2:17:11   +0:41:11  13,1  663       
 24   49   Raimonds Spūls-Vilcāns                          2:17:29   +0:41:29  13,0  661       
 25   102  Aigars Bundzinieks                              2:18:26   +0:42:26  13,0  657       
 26   36   Valdis Ancāns          Suntaži                  2:20:14   +0:44:14  12,8  648       
 27   113  Aivars Skutelis        Rīga                     2:22:39   +0:46:39  12,6  637       
 28   110  Gints Knodze           Rīga                     2:28:25   +0:52:25  12,1  613       
 29   117  Arnis Vecenāns         Rīga                     2:31:35   +0:55:35  11,8  600       
 30   126  Jānis Indriksons       Ērgļi                    2:32:55   +0:56:55  11,7  595       
 31   95   Aivars Aksenoks        Diplomātu tenisa klubs   2:37:40   +1:01:40  11,4  577       
 32   23   Jānis Prūsis           Pļaviņas                 2:39:15   +1:03:15  11,3  571       
 33   123  Raimonds Romanovskis   Ikšķile                  3:01:25   +1:25:25  9,92  501       

S-40 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    54   Inese Zvirgzdiņa       SK Skanste               2:00:51             14,8  752       
 2    83   Ineta Zviedre          Valmiera                 2:16:49   +0:15:58  13,1  665       
 3    18   Gunta Žilde            Pļaviņas                 2:29:07   +0:28:16  12,0  610       
 4    31   Ineta Siliņa           Mona                     2:31:08   +0:30:17  11,9  602       
 5    97   Irēna Bauere           OK KO                    2:32:54   +0:32:03  11,7  595       

V-50 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    57   Ģirts Kalniņš          Amatas novads            1:40:22             17,9  906       
 2    9    Juris Kokins           Cēsis                    1:45:18   +0:04:56  17,0  864       
 3    127  Ivars Sedlenieks       Rīga                     1:48:02   +0:07:40  16,6  842       
 4    58   Arnis Ābelītis         Cēsis                    1:55:59   +0:15:37  15,5  784       
 5    129  Ilmārs Glāzers         Vecpiebalga              2:00:06   +0:19:44  14,9  757       
 6    30   Jānis Rūtiņš           Ragāres                  2:05:37   +0:25:15  14,3  724       
 7    82   Juris Liepiņš          Valmiera                 2:09:03   +0:28:41  13,9  705       
 8    55   Laimonis Siliņš        Pļaviņas                 2:12:48   +0:32:26  13,5  685       
 9    101  Ilmārs Krūmiņš                                  2:14:48   +0:34:26  13,3  675       
 10   75   Heinrihs Grass-Kuziks                           2:16:23   +0:36:01  13,1  667       
 11   11   Vladimirs Kļavnieks    Swiss ironman club       2:16:57   +0:36:35  13,1  664       
 12   68   Uldis Alksnis          Meridiāns                2:28:19   +0:47:57  12,1  613       
 13   94   Harijs Hermanis                                 2:33:19   +0:52:57  11,7  593       
 14   85   Jānis Steckis          Rīga                     2:37:00   +0:56:38  11,4  579       
 15   92   Mārcis Apsītis         Diplomātu tenisa klubs   3:17:06   +1:36:44  9,13  461       
 16   131  Einars Vilnis                                   3:30:15   +1:49:53  8,56  432       

S-50 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    71   Zinaīda Rācenāja       MTB-Mežmalas             2:37:56             11,3  576       
 2    132  Aija Alksne            Straupe                  2:57:43   +0:19:47  10,1  512       

T V-Z 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    594  Artūrs Ivanovs         Jaunkalsnava             0:54:26             16,5  902       
 2    525  Andrejs Zvirgzdiņš     Pļaviņu novads           1:00:33   +0:06:07  14,8  811       
 3    566  Ralfs Eiduks           Eiduki                   1:05:33   +0:11:07  13,7  749       
 4    524  Inguss Baltābols       Pļaviņu novads           1:07:09   +0:12:43  13,4  731       
 5    606  Raimonds Zelčs         Carnikava                1:13:56   +0:19:30  12,1  664       
 6    555  Reinis Znotiņš         BJC "Laimīte"            1:23:54   +0:29:28  10,7  585       
 7    554  Niks Strautiņš         BJC "Laimīte"            1:24:43   +0:30:17  10,6  580       
 8    581  Emīls Eglītis          Rīgas raj.               1:42:51   +0:48:25  8,75  477       

T S-M 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    563  Kristīne Ozola         OK Viga                  1:44:19             8,62  471       
 2    528  Laima Kaimiņa          Aiviekstes pag.          2:56:54   +1:12:35  5,08  277       
 3    527  Ilona Višņakova        Aiviekstes pag.          2:58:44   +1:14:25  5,03  274       

T V-J 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    572  Nils Eiduks            Eiduki                   0:53:39             16,7  916       
 2    602  Krišjānis Putka        Ogre                     1:08:10   +0:14:31  13,2  721       
 3    521  Kristaps  Višķers      A/S"Virši-A"             1:24:22   +0:30:43  10,6  582       
 4    573  Māris Teteris                                   1:39:35   +0:45:56  9,03  493       

T S-J 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    570  Anastasija Smoļakova   Stiga OK                 1:18:06             11,5  629       
 2    533  Sigita Noreika                                  1:24:28   +0:06:22  10,6  581       

T V 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    585  Lauris Daideris        Rīga                     0:49:09             18,3  1000      
 2    586  Jānis Daideris         Rīga                     0:50:26   +0:01:17  17,8  974       
 3    543  kaspars stupelis       burusports               0:56:21   +0:07:12  15,9  872       
 4    539  Andris Kivlenieks      OK Ogre                  0:59:38   +0:10:29  15,0  824       
 5    526  Kaspars Pīnups         Aglona                   1:00:18   +0:11:09  14,9  815       
 6    541  Sandis Svarinskis                               1:01:01   +0:11:52  14,7  805       
 7    596  Aigars Asaritis        Koknese                  1:01:20   +0:12:11  14,6  801       
 8    567  Jānis Vanags           xRace                    1:01:23   +0:12:14  14,6  800       
 9    547  Matīss Ābelītis        Cēsis                    1:01:43   +0:12:34  14,5  796       
 10   534  Rostislavs Maļina                               1:03:12   +0:14:03  14,2  777       
 11   568  Mārtiņš Seiksts        xRace                    1:03:19   +0:14:10  14,2  776       
 12   545  Jevgenijs Galkins                               1:03:29   +0:14:20  14,1  774       
 13   507  Kristaps  Liepiņš      A/S"Virši-A"             1:03:43   +0:14:34  14,1  771       
 14   529  Māris Šipkovs                                   1:04:51   +0:15:42  13,8  757       
 15   603  Jānis Pikurs           Mārciems                 1:06:45   +0:17:36  13,4  736       
 16   542  Andis Kursītis         4EVER                    1:08:35   +0:19:26  13,1  716       
 17   544  Egīls Vidžups                                   1:10:18   +0:21:09  12,8  699       
 18   571  Kristaps Krūmiņš       brīvdienas pludmalē ar desiņām un alu
                                                           1:12:15   +0:23:06  12,4  680       
 19   506  Aigars Bērziņš         A/S"Virši-A"             1:12:24   +0:23:15  12,4  678       
 20   540  Rihards Zvaneris       Gulbene                  1:12:52   +0:23:43  12,3  674       
 21   500  Juris  Keišs           A/S"Virši-A"             1:18:44   +0:29:35  11,4  624       
 22   593  Jānis Romanovskis      Ikšķile                  1:19:51   +0:30:42  11,2  615       
 23   604  Jānis Šipkovs          Gulbene                  1:22:44   +0:33:35  10,8  594       
 24   508  Mārtiņš Kļaviņš        A/S"Virši-A"             1:22:48   +0:33:39  10,8  593       
 25   601  Jānis Počs             Rīga                     1:23:12   +0:34:03  10,8  590       
 26   605  Kaspars Kārkliņš       Zeikari                  1:35:57   +0:46:48  9,37  512       
 27   503  Artis Sipčenoks        A/S"Virši-A"             1:40:50   +0:51:41  8,92  487       
 28   583  Armands Liepiņš        Gsk                      1:42:49   +0:53:40  8,75  478       
 29   580  Andris Eglītis         Rīgas raj.               1:42:52   +0:53:43  8,74  477       
 30   553  Andris Dukaļskis                                1:47:54   +0:58:45  8,34  455       
 31   517  Roberts Porietis       A/S"Virši-A"             1:54:16   +1:05:07  7,87  430       
 32   504  Dāvis Volksons         A/S"Virši-A"             2:02:03   +1:12:54  7,37  402       
 33   505  Mārcis Zilgalvis       A/S"Virši-A"             2:02:04   +1:12:55  7,37  402       
 34   538  Dmitrijs Saveljevs     ACTIVATOR.LV             2:03:30   +1:14:21  7,28  397       
 35   611  Ēvalds Gaujis          Rīga                     2:06:40   +1:17:31  7,10  388       
 36   569  Mārtiņš Upmanis                                 2:12:30   +1:23:21  6,79  370       
 37   514  Andris Priedītis       A/S"Virši-A"             2:16:22   +1:27:13  6,59  360       

T S 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    597  Lelde Tipāne           Rīga                     1:06:46             13,4  736       
 2    560  Agnese Grūbe           4 Slapji krekli          1:06:55   +0:00:09  13,4  734       
 3    599  Antra Limbēna          Valmiera                 1:11:04   +0:04:18  12,6  691       
 4    576  Linda Tūmiņa           Balvu novads             1:22:12   +0:15:26  10,9  597       
 5    608  Dace Cederštrēma       Cēsis                    1:36:08   +0:29:22  9,36  511       
 6    557  Vineta Zviedre         W 3 kroņi                1:42:23   +0:35:37  8,79  480       
 7    582  Ilze Drozdecka         Gsk                      2:06:09   +0:59:23  7,13  389       
 8    613  Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka    Rīga                     2:06:40   +0:59:54  7,10  388       
 9    612  Ieva Krūze             Rīga                     2:06:40   +0:59:54  7,10  388       
 10   537  Marija Bondarenko      Activator.lv             2:07:56   +1:01:10  7,03  384       
 11   516  Ieva Priedīte          A/S"Virši-A"             2:26:01   +1:19:15  6,16  336       

T V-40 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    579  Didzis Liepiņš         Rami, Valmieras pag.     1:00:29             14,8  812       
 2    548  Aivars Logins                                   1:01:01   +0:00:32  14,7  805       
 3    536  Uldis Lapsa            Aronietis                1:01:35   +0:01:06  14,6  798       
 4    515  Gatis Noreiks                                   1:01:51   +0:01:22  14,5  794       
 5    589  Mārcis Jākobsons       Rīga                     1:05:42   +0:05:13  13,6  748       
 6    588  Ģirts Jankovskis       Lilaste                  1:07:48   +0:07:19  13,2  724       
 7    532  Aigars Noreiks                                  1:08:30   +0:08:01  13,1  717       
 8    577  Māris Krupenkovs       Ikšķile                  1:13:58   +0:13:29  12,1  664       
 9    520  Dzintars Višķers       A/S"Virši-A"             1:25:16   +0:24:47  10,5  576       
 10   578  Aivars Bunde           Sigulda                  1:26:40   +0:26:11  10,3  567       
 11   556  Vidars Zviedris        W 3 kroņi                1:28:40   +0:28:11  10,1  554       
 12   574  Aivars Brammanis                                1:28:41   +0:28:12  10,1  554       
 13   559  Vilnis Līcītis         Smiltenes novads         1:32:48   +0:32:19  9,69  529       
 14   513  Jānis Porietis         A/S"Virši-A"             1:38:55   +0:38:26  9,09  496       
 15   587  Valdis Groza           Lubāna                   1:44:02   +0:43:33  8,65  472       
 16   518  Ojārs Ieviņš           A/S"Virši-A"             2:23:19   +1:22:50  6,27  342       
 17   550  Ilmārs Feldmanis       Briksnis SK              2:23:35   +1:23:06  6,26  342       

T S-40 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    607  Ieva Cederštrēma       Cēsis                    1:05:17             13,7  752       
 2    592  Aiva Tetere            Olaine                   1:34:58   +0:29:41  9,47  517       
 3    561  Liena Muceniece        Lielvārde                1:39:59   +0:34:42  9,00  491       
 4    615  Iveta Eglīte           Smiltene                 2:36:18   +1:31:01  5,75  314       
 5    575  Astra Laugale                                   2:45:55   +1:40:38  5,42  296       

T V-50 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    546  Vilnis Ķūrens          Lejasjozumi              0:59:25             15,1  827       
 2    535  Pēteris Eriņš          Aronietis                1:06:11   +0:06:46  13,5  742       
 3    562  Juris Drunka           OK Arona                 1:06:53   +0:07:28  13,4  734       
 4    522  Aigars Pomazanovs      Pļaviņu novads           1:21:17   +0:21:52  11,0  604       
 5    509  Jānis Rušmanis         A/S"Virši-A"             1:30:29   +0:31:04  9,94  543       
 6    610  Andris Dobulis         Ikšķile                  1:31:04   +0:31:39  9,88  539       
 7    584  Edvīns Dzenis          Ogres novads             1:35:13   +0:35:48  9,45  516       
 8    598  Didzis Vītols          Valmiera                 1:40:34   +0:41:09  8,94  488       
 9    590  Guntis Dravnieks       Iecava                   1:42:07   +0:42:42  8,81  481       
 10   564  Andris Ozols           Jumprava                 1:44:19   +0:44:54  8,62  471       
 11   591  Nikolajs Lācis         Rīga                     1:48:03   +0:48:38  8,32  454       
 12   523  Herberts Kārkliņš      A/S"Virši-A"             1:55:44   +0:56:19  7,77  424       
 13   595  Ģirts Bērziņš          Cēsis                    2:05:02   +1:05:37  7,19  393       
 14   501  Jānis Riekstiņš        A/S"Virši-A"             2:07:32   +1:08:07  7,05  385       
 15   549  Jānis Leja             Briksnis SK              2:11:52   +1:12:27  6,82  372       

T S-50 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          pārstāv                  Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    600  Malda Vītola           Valmiera                 1:19:39             11,2  617       
 2    511  Aija Pomazanova        Pļaviņu novads           1:37:29   +0:17:50  9,23  504       
 3    502  Anna Dzalbe            A/S"Virši-A"             1:55:37   +0:35:58  7,78  425       
 4    609  Ingrīda Dobule         Ikšķile                  1:58:06   +0:38:27  7,62  416       
 5    551  Dzintra Leja           Briksnis SK              2:04:19   +0:44:40  7,23  395       
 6    510  Ausma Rušmane          A/S"Virši-A"             2:07:06   +0:47:27  7,08  386       
 7    614  Mārīte Klūga           Aizkraukle               2:38:56   +1:19:17  5,66  309