Izdrukāt...

Rezultāti pa distancēm

Pēdējās izmaiņas: 19/03/2010

Tautas slēpojums - 15000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          Pārstav                  Laiks     -t dist   kmh  grupa 
 1    585  Lauris Daideris        Rīga                     0:49:09             18,3 T V        
 2    586  Jānis Daideris         Rīga                     0:50:26   +0:01:17  17,8 T V        
 3    572  Nils Eiduks            Eiduki                   0:53:39   +0:04:30  16,7 T V-J      
 4    594  Artūrs Ivanovs         Jaunkalsnava             0:54:26   +0:05:17  16,5 T V-Z      
 5    543  kaspars stupelis       burusports               0:56:21   +0:07:12  15,9 T V        
 6    546  Vilnis Ķūrens          Lejasjozumi              0:59:25   +0:10:16  15,1 T V-50     
 7    539  Andris Kivlenieks      OK Ogre                  0:59:38   +0:10:29  15,0 T V        
 8    526  Kaspars Pīnups         Aglona                   1:00:18   +0:11:09  14,9 T V        
 9    579  Didzis Liepiņš         Rami, Valmieras pag.     1:00:29   +0:11:20  14,8 T V-40     
 10   525  Andrejs Zvirgzdiņš     Pļaviņu novads           1:00:33   +0:11:24  14,8 T V-Z      
 11   548  Aivars Logins                                   1:01:01   +0:11:52  14,7 T V-40     
 12   541  Sandis Svarinskis                               1:01:01   +0:11:52  14,7 T V        
 13   596  Aigars Asaritis        Koknese                  1:01:20   +0:12:11  14,6 T V        
 14   567  Jānis Vanags           xRace                    1:01:23   +0:12:14  14,6 T V        
 15   536  Uldis Lapsa            Aronietis                1:01:35   +0:12:26  14,6 T V-40     
 16   547  Matīss Ābelītis        Cēsis                    1:01:43   +0:12:34  14,5 T V        
 17   515  Gatis Noreiks                                   1:01:51   +0:12:42  14,5 T V-40     
 18   534  Rostislavs Maļina                               1:03:12   +0:14:03  14,2 T V        
 19   568  Mārtiņš Seiksts        xRace                    1:03:19   +0:14:10  14,2 T V        
 20   545  Jevgenijs Galkins                               1:03:29   +0:14:20  14,1 T V        
 21   507  Kristaps  Liepiņš      A/S"Virši-A"             1:03:43   +0:14:34  14,1 T V        
 22   529  Māris Šipkovs                                   1:04:51   +0:15:42  13,8 T V        
 23   607  Ieva Cederštrēma       Cēsis                    1:05:17   +0:16:08  13,7 T S-40     
 24   566  Ralfs Eiduks           Eiduki                   1:05:33   +0:16:24  13,7 T V-Z      
 25   589  Mārcis Jākobsons       Rīga                     1:05:42   +0:16:33  13,6 T V-40     
 26   535  Pēteris Eriņš          Aronietis                1:06:11   +0:17:02  13,5 T V-50     
 27   603  Jānis Pikurs           Mārciems                 1:06:45   +0:17:36  13,4 T V        
 28   597  Lelde Tipāne           Rīga                     1:06:46   +0:17:37  13,4 T S        
 29   562  Juris Drunka           OK Arona                 1:06:53   +0:17:44  13,4 T V-50     
 30   560  Agnese Grūbe           4 Slapji krekli          1:06:55   +0:17:46  13,4 T S        
 31   524  Inguss Baltābols       Pļaviņu novads           1:07:09   +0:18:00  13,4 T V-Z      
 32   588  Ģirts Jankovskis       Lilaste                  1:07:48   +0:18:39  13,2 T V-40     
 33   602  Krišjānis Putka        Ogre                     1:08:10   +0:19:01  13,2 T V-J      
 34   532  Aigars Noreiks                                  1:08:30   +0:19:21  13,1 T V-40     
 35   542  Andis Kursītis         4EVER                    1:08:35   +0:19:26  13,1 T V        
 36   544  Egīls Vidžups                                   1:10:18   +0:21:09  12,8 T V        
 37   599  Antra Limbēna          Valmiera                 1:11:04   +0:21:55  12,6 T S        
 38   571  Kristaps Krūmiņš       brīvdienas pludmalē ar desiņām un alu
                                                           1:12:15   +0:23:06  12,4 T V        
 39   506  Aigars Bērziņš         A/S"Virši-A"             1:12:24   +0:23:15  12,4 T V        
 40   540  Rihards Zvaneris       Gulbene                  1:12:52   +0:23:43  12,3 T V        
 41   606  Raimonds Zelčs         Carnikava                1:13:56   +0:24:47  12,1 T V-Z      
 42   577  Māris Krupenkovs       Ikšķile                  1:13:58   +0:24:49  12,1 T V-40     
 43   570  Anastasija Smoļakova   Stiga OK                 1:18:06   +0:28:57  11,5 T S-J      
 44   500  Juris  Keišs           A/S"Virši-A"             1:18:44   +0:29:35  11,4 T V        
 45   600  Malda Vītola           Valmiera                 1:19:39   +0:30:30  11,2 T S-50     
 46   593  Jānis Romanovskis      Ikšķile                  1:19:51   +0:30:42  11,2 T V        
 47   522  Aigars Pomazanovs      Pļaviņu novads           1:21:17   +0:32:08  11,0 T V-50     
 48   576  Linda Tūmiņa           Balvu novads             1:22:12   +0:33:03  10,9 T S        
 49   604  Jānis Šipkovs          Gulbene                  1:22:44   +0:33:35  10,8 T V        
 50   508  Mārtiņš Kļaviņš        A/S"Virši-A"             1:22:48   +0:33:39  10,8 T V        
 51   601  Jānis Počs             Rīga                     1:23:12   +0:34:03  10,8 T V        
 52   555  Reinis Znotiņš         BJC "Laimīte"            1:23:54   +0:34:45  10,7 T V-Z      
 53   521  Kristaps  Višķers      A/S"Virši-A"             1:24:22   +0:35:13  10,6 T V-J      
 54   533  Sigita Noreika                                  1:24:28   +0:35:19  10,6 T S-J      
 55   554  Niks Strautiņš         BJC "Laimīte"            1:24:43   +0:35:34  10,6 T V-Z      
 56   520  Dzintars Višķers       A/S"Virši-A"             1:25:16   +0:36:07  10,5 T V-40     
 57   578  Aivars Bunde           Sigulda                  1:26:40   +0:37:31  10,3 T V-40     
 58   556  Vidars Zviedris        W 3 kroņi                1:28:40   +0:39:31  10,1 T V-40     
 59   574  Aivars Brammanis                                1:28:41   +0:39:32  10,1 T V-40     
 60   509  Jānis Rušmanis         A/S"Virši-A"             1:30:29   +0:41:20  9,94 T V-50     
 61   610  Andris Dobulis         Ikšķile                  1:31:04   +0:41:55  9,88 T V-50     
 62   559  Vilnis Līcītis         Smiltenes novads         1:32:48   +0:43:39  9,69 T V-40     
 63   592  Aiva Tetere            Olaine                   1:34:58   +0:45:49  9,47 T S-40     
 64   584  Edvīns Dzenis          Ogres novads             1:35:13   +0:46:04  9,45 T V-50     
 65   605  Kaspars Kārkliņš       Zeikari                  1:35:57   +0:46:48  9,37 T V        
 66   608  Dace Cederštrēma       Cēsis                    1:36:08   +0:46:59  9,36 T S        
 67   511  Aija Pomazanova        Pļaviņu novads           1:37:29   +0:48:20  9,23 T S-50     
 68   513  Jānis Porietis         A/S"Virši-A"             1:38:55   +0:49:46  9,09 T V-40     
 69   573  Māris Teteris                                   1:39:35   +0:50:26  9,03 T V-J      
 70   561  Liena Muceniece        Lielvārde                1:39:59   +0:50:50  9,00 T S-40     
 71   598  Didzis Vītols          Valmiera                 1:40:34   +0:51:25  8,94 T V-50     
 72   503  Artis Sipčenoks        A/S"Virši-A"             1:40:50   +0:51:41  8,92 T V        
 73   590  Guntis Dravnieks       Iecava                   1:42:07   +0:52:58  8,81 T V-50     
 74   557  Vineta Zviedre         W 3 kroņi                1:42:23   +0:53:14  8,79 T S        
 75   583  Armands Liepiņš        Gsk                      1:42:49   +0:53:40  8,75 T V        
 76   581  Emīls Eglītis          Rīgas raj.               1:42:51   +0:53:42  8,75 T V-Z      
 77   580  Andris Eglītis         Rīgas raj.               1:42:52   +0:53:43  8,74 T V        
 78   587  Valdis Groza           Lubāna                   1:44:02   +0:54:53  8,65 T V-40     
 79   563  Kristīne Ozola         OK Viga                  1:44:19   +0:55:10  8,62 T S-M      
 80   564  Andris Ozols           Jumprava                 1:44:19   +0:55:10  8,62 T V-50     
 81   553  Andris Dukaļskis                                1:47:54   +0:58:45  8,34 T V        
 82   591  Nikolajs Lācis         Rīga                     1:48:03   +0:58:54  8,32 T V-50     
 83   517  Roberts Porietis       A/S"Virši-A"             1:54:16   +1:05:07  7,87 T V        
 84   502  Anna Dzalbe            A/S"Virši-A"             1:55:37   +1:06:28  7,78 T S-50     
 85   523  Herberts Kārkliņš      A/S"Virši-A"             1:55:44   +1:06:35  7,77 T V-50     
 86   609  Ingrīda Dobule         Ikšķile                  1:58:06   +1:08:57  7,62 T S-50     
 87   504  Dāvis Volksons         A/S"Virši-A"             2:02:03   +1:12:54  7,37 T V        
 88   505  Mārcis Zilgalvis       A/S"Virši-A"             2:02:04   +1:12:55  7,37 T V        
 89   538  Dmitrijs Saveljevs     ACTIVATOR.LV             2:03:30   +1:14:21  7,28 T V        
 90   551  Dzintra Leja           Briksnis SK              2:04:19   +1:15:10  7,23 T S-50     
 91   595  Ģirts Bērziņš          Cēsis                    2:05:02   +1:15:53  7,19 T V-50     
 92   582  Ilze Drozdecka         Gsk                      2:06:09   +1:17:00  7,13 T S        
 93   613  Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka    Rīga                     2:06:40   +1:17:31  7,10 T S        
 94   611  Ēvalds Gaujis          Rīga                     2:06:40   +1:17:31  7,10 T V        
 95   612  Ieva Krūze             Rīga                     2:06:40   +1:17:31  7,10 T S        
 96   510  Ausma Rušmane          A/S"Virši-A"             2:07:06   +1:17:57  7,08 T S-50     
 97   501  Jānis Riekstiņš        A/S"Virši-A"             2:07:32   +1:18:23  7,05 T V-50     
 98   537  Marija Bondarenko      Activator.lv             2:07:56   +1:18:47  7,03 T S        
 99   549  Jānis Leja             Briksnis SK              2:11:52   +1:22:43  6,82 T V-50     
 100  569  Mārtiņš Upmanis                                 2:12:30   +1:23:21  6,79 T V        
 101  514  Andris Priedītis       A/S"Virši-A"             2:16:22   +1:27:13  6,59 T V        
 102  518  Ojārs Ieviņš           A/S"Virši-A"             2:23:19   +1:34:10  6,27 T V-40     
 103  550  Ilmārs Feldmanis       Briksnis SK              2:23:35   +1:34:26  6,26 T V-40     
 104  516  Ieva Priedīte          A/S"Virši-A"             2:26:01   +1:36:52  6,16 T S        
 105  615  Iveta Eglīte           Smiltene                 2:36:18   +1:47:09  5,75 T S-40     
 106  614  Mārīte Klūga           Aizkraukle               2:38:56   +1:49:47  5,66 T S-50     
 107  575  Astra Laugale                                   2:45:55   +1:56:46  5,42 T S-40     
 108  528  Laima Kaimiņa          Aiviekstes pag.          2:56:54   +2:07:45  5,08 T S-M      
 109  527  Ilona Višņakova        Aiviekstes pag.          2:58:44   +2:09:35  5,03 T S-M      

Maratona slēpojums - 30000m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds          Pārstav                  Laiks     -t dist   kmh  grupa 
 1    1    Raivis Zīmelis         Rīga                     1:31:00             19,7 V          
 2    48   Mareks Birkentāls      Talsu Biatlona klubs-RAIMAKS
                                                           1:33:35   +0:02:35  19,2 V          
 3    6    Lauris Purniņš         SK Skanste               1:35:49   +0:04:49  18,7 V          
 4    87   Raimonds Vesers                                 1:36:00   +0:05:00  18,7 V-40       
 5    86   Aleksandrs Zilis       SSK "Bebra"              1:36:49   +0:05:49  18,5 V          
 6    34   Pāvels Tarasovs        Mežmalas MTB-Savēije     1:39:34   +0:08:34  18,0 V-40       
 7    74   Antis Zunda            MEŽMALAS MTB -SAVĒJIE    1:39:52   +0:08:52  18,0 V-40       
 8    57   Ģirts Kalniņš          Amatas novads            1:40:22   +0:09:22  17,9 V-50       
 9    84   Nauris Zviedris        Valmiera                 1:43:10   +0:12:10  17,4 V          
 10   52   Lauris Bitenieks       BJC \\\"Laimīte\\\"      1:43:35   +0:12:35  17,3 V          
 11   29   Jānis Puida            SSK "Bebra"              1:43:40   +0:12:40  17,3 V          
 12   4    Jānis Neimanis         Talsi                    1:43:41   +0:12:41  17,3 V-40       
 13   128  Aigars Alksnis         Straupe                  1:44:35   +0:13:35  17,2 V          
 14   9    Juris Kokins           Cēsis                    1:45:18   +0:14:18  17,0 V-50       
 15   112  Dāvis Dravants         Cēsis                    1:45:40   +0:14:40  17,0 V          
 16   56   Aigars Zīmelis         Aizkraukle               1:45:44   +0:14:44  17,0 V          
 17   59   Jānis Krūmiņš          Briksnis SK              1:45:50   +0:14:50  17,0 V          
 18   8    Andis Puida            SSK BEBRA                1:45:56   +0:14:56  16,9 V-40       
 19   40   Kristofers Rācenājs    Rietumu-Delfin           1:47:28   +0:16:28  16,7 V          
 20   103  Artūrs Vadzis                                   1:47:33   +0:16:33  16,7 V          
 21   78   Rolandas Bačkys        Fortuna OK, LTU          1:47:56   +0:16:56  16,6 V-40       
 22   127  Ivars Sedlenieks       Rīga                     1:48:02   +0:17:02  16,6 V-50       
 23   76   Edvardas Ščerbavičius  Fortuna OK, LTU          1:48:38   +0:17:38  16,5 V          
 24   25   Kaspars Meinuzs        PSK SKANSTE              1:48:41   +0:17:41  16,5 V          
 25   21   Guntis Kanaviņš        SSK Bebra                1:49:02   +0:18:02  16,5 V-40       
 26   12   Arnis Gromovs          Rīga                     1:50:37   +0:19:37  16,2 V-40       
 27   91   Jānis Teteris          A2                       1:50:53   +0:19:53  16,2 V          
 28   141  Vladislavs Aleksejevs  Jūrmala                  1:51:13   +0:20:13  16,1 V          
 29   124  Gatis Neimanis         Talsi                    1:52:09   +0:21:09  16,0 V-40       
 30   108  Vjačeslavs Gajevskis                            1:52:15   +0:21:15  16,0 V-40       
 31   114  Roberts Raimo          Rīga                     1:52:28   +0:21:28  16,0 V-40       
 32   33   Helmuts Polis                                   1:52:30   +0:21:30  16   V-40       
 33   72   Jānis Švika            Lejasciems               1:53:48   +0:22:48  15,8 V          
 34   133  Mareks Zenfs           Pļaviņas                 1:53:54   +0:22:54  15,8 V-J        
 35   99   Dzintars Lejiņš        Fans Cube Team           1:54:32   +0:23:32  15,7 V          
 36   13   Jānis Purniņš          Rīga                     1:54:37   +0:23:37  15,7 V-40       
 37   70   Jānis Šņoriņš                                   1:54:39   +0:23:39  15,6 V-J        
 38   79   Regimantas Januškevičius
                                  Fortuna OK, LTU          1:55:20   +0:24:20  15,6 V-40       
 39   144  Andris Kozačkovs       Ludza                    1:55:34   +0:24:34  15,5 V          
 40   135  Jānis Putniņš          Aronas pag.              1:55:48   +0:24:48  15,5 V-40       
 41   58   Arnis Ābelītis         Cēsis                    1:55:59   +0:24:59  15,5 V-50       
 42   140  Edgars Putka           Ogre                     1:56:09   +0:25:09  15,4 V          
 43   134  Juris Dzenītis         Madona                   1:56:29   +0:25:29  15,4 V          
 44   35   Ļubova Pavļukova       SSK "Bebra"              1:56:56   +0:25:56  15,3 S          
 45   61   Kaspars Beķeris        Briksnis SK              1:58:32   +0:27:32  15,1 V          
 46   73   Mareks Lacis                                    1:58:58   +0:27:58  15,1 V          
 47   129  Ilmārs Glāzers         Vecpiebalga              2:00:06   +0:29:06  14,9 V-50       
 48   54   Inese Zvirgzdiņa       SK Skanste               2:00:51   +0:29:51  14,8 S-40       
 49   51   Artis Upenieks         SSK Bebra                2:00:57   +0:29:57  14,8 V          
 50   138  Deins Kaņepējs         Pļaviņas                 2:01:02   +0:30:02  14,8 V-J        
 51   116  Mārtiņš Biezais        Cēsis                    2:02:02   +0:31:02  14,7 V          
 52   118  Romulds Zelčs          Carnikava                2:02:57   +0:31:57  14,6 V          
 53   81   Tālis Banga            Cēsis                    2:05:05   +0:34:05  14,3 V          
 54   77   Kristina Masevičiūte   Fortuna OK, LTU          2:05:15   +0:34:15  14,3 S          
 55   30   Jānis Rūtiņš           Ragāres                  2:05:37   +0:34:37  14,3 V-50       
 56   109  Ģirts Gansons          Rīga                     2:05:46   +0:34:46  14,3 V          
 57   64   Evaldas Jadenkus       OK Fortuna               2:06:29   +0:35:29  14,2 V-40       
 58   53   oskars Robežnieks                               2:06:43   +0:35:43  14,2 V          
 59   45   Jānis Zagorskis        Nordea Banka             2:07:18   +0:36:18  14,1 V          
 60   111  Andis Dravants         Cēsis                    2:08:51   +0:37:51  13,9 V-40       
 61   82   Juris Liepiņš          Valmiera                 2:09:03   +0:38:03  13,9 V-50       
 62   143  Reinis Rūtiņš          Rīga                     2:10:05   +0:39:05  13,8 V          
 63   80   Asta Januškevičiene    Fortuna OK, LTU          2:10:34   +0:39:34  13,7 S          
 64   50   Raivita Birkentāla     Talsu Biatlona klubs-RAIMAKS
                                                           2:10:44   +0:39:44  13,7 S          
 65   65   Mārtiņš Grobiņš                                 2:11:45   +0:40:45  13,6 V-40       
 66   107  Osvalds Eiduks         Rīga                     2:12:23   +0:41:23  13,5 V          
 67   47   Aldis Resnis                                    2:12:25   +0:41:25  13,5 V          
 68   115  Maksis Biezais         Bērzaines iela           2:12:41   +0:41:41  13,5 V-J        
 69   55   Laimonis Siliņš        Pļaviņas                 2:12:48   +0:41:48  13,5 V-50       
 70   142  Didzis Kirstuks        Rīga                     2:13:25   +0:42:25  13,4 V          
 71   136  Dzintars Melbārdis     Rīga                     2:13:29   +0:42:29  13,4 V-40       
 72   98   Janeks Bauers          OK KO                    2:13:47   +0:42:47  13,4 V-40       
 73   32   Uvis Soika             VIGA OK                  2:14:10   +0:43:10  13,4 V          
 74   20   Anda Muižniece         Aizkraukles novads       2:14:29   +0:43:29  13,3 S          
 75   19   Jānis Duberis          Aizkraukles novads       2:14:29   +0:43:29  13,3 V          
 76   101  Ilmārs Krūmiņš                                  2:14:48   +0:43:48  13,3 V-50       
 77   46   Sarmis Zaķis           individuāli              2:15:08   +0:44:08  13,3 V          
 78   41   Toms Skujiņš           Rietumu-Delfin           2:15:26   +0:44:26  13,2 V          
 79   125  Edgars Puriņš          Rīga                     2:15:32   +0:44:32  13,2 V-40       
 80   44   Jānis Keišs            Rietumu-Delfin           2:16:06   +0:45:06  13,2 V          
 81   75   Heinrihs Grass-Kuziks                           2:16:23   +0:45:23  13,1 V-50       
 82   96   Juris Zariņš                                    2:16:30   +0:45:30  13,1 V-40       
 83   83   Ineta Zviedre          Valmiera                 2:16:49   +0:45:49  13,1 S-40       
 84   11   Vladimirs Kļavnieks    Swiss ironman club       2:16:57   +0:45:57  13,1 V-50       
 85   37   Ivanda Eiduka          Rietumu-Delfin           2:17:01   +0:46:01  13,1 S          
 86   137  Valdis Cibuls          Rīga                     2:17:11   +0:46:11  13,1 V-40       
 87   49   Raimonds Spūls-Vilcāns                          2:17:29   +0:46:29  13,0 V-40       
 88   27   Arkādijs Reimanis      Talsu biatlona klubs -Raimaks
                                                           2:17:50   +0:46:50  13,0 V          
 89   102  Aigars Bundzinieks                              2:18:26   +0:47:26  13,0 V-40       
 90   36   Valdis Ancāns          Suntaži                  2:20:14   +0:49:14  12,8 V-40       
 91   104  Juris Galibeckis       Mežmalas MTB             2:22:10   +0:51:10  12,6 V          
 92   113  Aivars Skutelis        Rīga                     2:22:39   +0:51:39  12,6 V-40       
 93   121  Mārtiņš Lasmanis       Ropži                    2:23:14   +0:52:14  12,5 V          
 94   100  Mārtiņš Ketners                                 2:23:19   +0:52:19  12,5 V          
 95   14   Mārtiņš Vētra          Rīga                     2:23:24   +0:52:24  12,5 V          
 96   22   Raimonds Brics         Pļaviņas                 2:23:39   +0:52:39  12,5 V          
 97   63   Rasa Ivanauskaite      OK Fortuna               2:25:03   +0:54:03  12,4 S          
 98   60   Linda Krūmiņa          Briksnis SK              2:28:19   +0:57:19  12,1 S          
 99   68   Uldis Alksnis          Meridiāns                2:28:19   +0:57:19  12,1 V-50       
 100  110  Gints Knodze           Rīga                     2:28:25   +0:57:25  12,1 V-40       
 101  18   Gunta Žilde            Pļaviņas                 2:29:07   +0:58:07  12,0 S-40       
 102  122  Ivars Zvirgzdiņš       Rīga                     2:29:25   +0:58:25  12,0 V          
 103  88   Ģirts Ozols                                     2:30:05   +0:59:05  11,9 V          
 104  31   Ineta Siliņa           Mona                     2:31:08   +1:00:08  11,9 S-40       
 105  117  Arnis Vecenāns         Rīga                     2:31:35   +1:00:35  11,8 V-40       
 106  97   Irēna Bauere           OK KO                    2:32:54   +1:01:54  11,7 S-40       
 107  126  Jānis Indriksons       Ērgļi                    2:32:55   +1:01:55  11,7 V-40       
 108  94   Harijs Hermanis                                 2:33:19   +1:02:19  11,7 V-50       
 109  139  Laima Leitāne          Mālpils                  2:35:33   +1:04:33  11,5 S-J        
 110  105  Lauris Niedre          Auseklis                 2:35:50   +1:04:50  11,5 V          
 111  26   Ina Maļinovska         PSK SKANSTE              2:36:12   +1:05:12  11,5 S          
 112  85   Jānis Steckis          Rīga                     2:37:00   +1:06:00  11,4 V-50       
 113  95   Aivars Aksenoks        Diplomātu tenisa klubs   2:37:40   +1:06:40  11,4 V-40       
 114  71   Zinaīda Rācenāja       MTB-Mežmalas             2:37:56   +1:06:56  11,3 S-50       
 115  23   Jānis Prūsis           Pļaviņas                 2:39:15   +1:08:15  11,3 V-40       
 116  67   Lolita Kauķe           Briksnis SK              2:41:45   +1:10:45  11,1 S          
 117  106  Pēteris Ozoliņš        Ropaži                   2:42:39   +1:11:39  11,0 V          
 118  62   Mārtiņš Krūmiņš        Briksnis SK              2:44:11   +1:13:11  10,9 V          
 119  93   Alfrēds Ulmanis                                 2:47:57   +1:16:57  10,7 V          
 120  89   Jānis Riža             Concorde                 2:51:21   +1:20:21  10,5 V          
 121  90   Sandis Pētersons       Bebri                    2:54:12   +1:23:12  10,3 V          
 122  120  Ingrīda Šmite          Baldone                  2:55:16   +1:24:16  10,2 S          
 123  132  Aija Alksne            Straupe                  2:57:43   +1:26:43  10,1 S-50       
 124  123  Raimonds Romanovskis   Ikšķile                  3:01:25   +1:30:25  9,92 V-40       
 125  28   Jānis Šalms                                     3:06:33   +1:35:33  9,64 V          
 126  130  Ingus Aleksejuks       Ābeļu pag.               3:11:29   +1:40:29  9,40 V          
 127  92   Mārcis Apsītis         Diplomātu tenisa klubs   3:17:06   +1:46:06  9,13 V-50       
 128  39   Matīss Preimanis       Rietumu-Delfin           3:21:52   +1:50:52  8,91 V          
 129  43   Andžs Flaksis          Rietumu-Delfin           3:21:57   +1:50:57  8,91 V          
 130  131  Einars Vilnis                                   3:30:15   +1:59:15  8,56 V-50       
 131  66   Anita Straujuma        Imeria                   3:44:48   +2:13:48  8,00 S