Izdrukāt...

Grupu M/Z 2008 - 2006 rezultāti

M 2008 500m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    1    Agnese Kataja          2008                   0:04:28   6,71            
 2    3    Anete Stepāne          2008                   0:04:32   6,61             
 3    6    Līna Ancāne            2008 Riteņvasara       0:04:56   6,08             
 4    2    Grēta Amēlija Lipora   2008                   0:05:04   5,92             
 5    5    Daniele Ašenkampfa     2008 Ašenkampfi        0:06:04   4,94             
 6    4    Estere Skudra          2008                   0:06:21   4,72             

Z 2008 500m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    76   Rihards Leja           2008                   0:02:59   10,0             
 2    70   Kristofers Vasaraudzis 2008                   0:03:06   9,67             
 3    74   Jaroslavs Orbidāns     2008                   0:03:11   9,42             
 4    68   Ričards Pavlovs        2008 Rīga              0:03:40   8,18             
 5    78   Adrians Goluba         2008                   0:04:19   6,94             
 6    80   Kristaps Andersons     2008 Brāļi Andersoni   0:04:50   6,20             
 7    72   Markuss Tiesnesis      2008                   0:05:08   5,84             
 8    77   Francis Kasparovičs    2008                   0:05:13   5,75             
 9    79   Miks Ernštreits        2008                   0:05:27   5,50             
 10   75   Mārcis Mežajevs        2008                   0:05:58   5,02             
 11   69   Martins Vilcāns        2008                   0:05:59   5,01             

M 2007 500m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    4    Elīna Ustupa           2007                   0:02:13   13,5             
 2    7    Beatrise Zeltiņa       2007 Zelts             0:02:14   13,4             
 3    9    Paula Bergmane         2007 Rīga              0:02:36   11,5             
 4    6    Amanda Reilija Zariņa  2007                   0:02:43   11,0             
 5    1    Aleksa-Adriana Kirhnere
                                  2007                   0:03:01   9,94             
 6    12   Karlīna Utkina         2007                   0:03:07   9,62             
 7    10   Evelīna Dundure        2007 Rīga              0:03:23   8,86             
 8    2    Evelīna Purmalie       2007 30draugi-veloveikals.lv
                                                         0:03:32   8,49             
 9    8    Betija-Keita Balode    2007 Kaivo-Vudlande    0:04:15   7,05             
 10   11   Anete Kūlupa           2007 Baīte             0:04:57   6,06             
 11   3    Uma Upīte              2007                   0:05:14   5,73             
 12   13   Aleksandra Orbidāne    2007 Rīga              0:06:36   4,54             

Z 2007 500m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    80   Emīls Allers           2007 Rotos             0:01:22   21,9             
 2    76   Emīls Krampe           2007 LAK 4             0:01:50   16,3             
 3    70   Toms Vempers           2007 Saulkalnes rakari 0:02:16   13,2             
 4    77   Justs Jurka            2007                   0:02:21   12,7             
 5    79   Andris Ludvigs Beļajevs
                                  2007                   0:02:52   10,4             
 6    72   Mihails Talarovs       2007                   0:03:29   8,61             
 7    75   Jorens Muižnieks       2007                   0:03:32   8,49             
 8    69   Adrians Apiņš          2007 Rīga              0:03:34   8,41             
 9    68   Matīss Bergmanis       2007 Olaine            0:03:40   8,18             
 10   78   Vladimirs Hramovs      2007                   0:03:43   8,07             
 11   67   Roberts Kriškāns       2007 Babīte            0:03:52   7,75             
 12   71   Gustavs Ūsītis         2007                   0:04:32   6,61             

M 2006 500m

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    6    Paula Kibare           2006                   0:01:27   20,6             
 2    9    Elēna Selga            2006                   0:01:32   19,5             
 3    2    Ance Dakstiņa-Paškova  2006                   0:02:12   13,6             
 4    8    Lotanna Okorie         2006                   0:02:16   13,2             
 5    1    Marija Čikuna          2006                   0:02:44   10,9             
 6    11   Dita Lasmane           2006 Rīga              0:03:00   10               
 7    5    Ieva Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
                                  2006                   0:03:02   9,89             
 8    12   Letīcija Koroševska    2006 Rīga              0:03:05   9,72             
 9    13   Dace Kinitja Egle      2006 Rīga              0:03:16   9,18             
 10   10   Estere Vasiļkova       2006                   0:03:56   7,62             
 11   3    Elīna Daņilova         2006 RPK               0:03:59   7,53             
 12   4    Patrīsija Eisaka       2006                   0:04:55   6,10             

Z 2006 500m - 1. PUSFINĀLS

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    61   Eduards Bučiņš         2006 Tukums            0:01:27   20,6             
 2    64   Domeniks Tribuļkevičs  2006 Riteņvasara       0:01:36   18,7             
 3    70   Roberts Orbidāns       2006 JSPS              0:01:41   17,8             
 4    67   Sandijs Valdmanis      2006                   0:01:50   16,3             
 5    65   Gusts Viļkins          2006                   0:01:59   15,1             
 6    63   Roberts Daukšta        2006                   0:02:02   14,7             
 7    66   Gustavs Venters        2006                   0:02:03   14,6             
 8    59   Marians Zandersons     2006                   0:02:06   14,2             
 9    69   Harijs Stirna          2006                   0:03:20   9                
 10   68   Madars Šteinbergs      2006                   0:05:34   5,38             
 11   62   Jurģis Bajārs          2006 Rīga              0:06:44   4,45 

Z 2006 500m - 2. PUSFINĀLS

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 
 1    74   Pēteris Lukstiņš       2006                   0:01:42   17,6             
 2    77   Pēteris Kasparovičs    2006                   0:01:49   16,5             
 3    78   Kristers Beņislavskis  2006 individuāli       0:02:00   15               
 4    76   Rūdolfs Oto Kittelis   2006                   0:02:02   14,7             
 5    79   Ēriks Bedritis         2006 BSG               0:02:03   14,6             
 6    73   Edvards Marts Markitāns
                                  2006 Cēsis             0:02:10   13,8             
 7    60   Sentis Skride          2006 Rīga              0:02:28   12,1             
 8    80   Gustavs Andersons      2006 Brāļi Andersoni   0:02:30   12               
 9    72   Klāvs Milčs            2006                   0:02:36   11,5             
 10   71   Tobenno Okorie         2006                   0:02:41   11,1             
 11   75   Artjoms Konstantinovs  2006                   0:04:21   6,89             

Z 2006 500m - FINĀLS

pos. Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  Pārstāv           Laiks     kmh    
 1    61   Eduards Bučiņš         2006 Tukums            0:01:24   21,4             
 2    64   Domeniks Tribuļkevičs  2006 Riteņvasara       0:01:33   19,3             
 3    70   Roberts Orbidāns       2006 JSPS              0:01:35   18,9             
 4    74   Pēteris Lukstiņš       2006                   0:01:36   18,7             
 5    67   Sandijs Valdmanis      2006                   0:01:49   16,5             
 6    77   Pēteris Kasparovičs    2006                   0:01:50   16,3             
 7    78   Kristers Beņislavskis  2006 individuāli       0:01:55   15,6             
 8    76   Rūdolfs Oto Kittelis   2006                   0:01:56   15,5