Izdrukāt...

Rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 11.07.2011 22:57

Juniori 136000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    152  Uldis Reiters           1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda  Specialized    3:11:21             42,6  1000        
 2    62   Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                 Colnago        3:14:03   +0:02:42  42,0  986         
 3    95   Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:14:03   +0:02:42  42,0  986         
 4    104  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:17:03   +0:05:42  41,4  971         
 5    54   Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:19:03   +0:07:42  40,9  961         
 6    22   Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     3:19:04   +0:07:43  40,9  961         
 7    98   Reinis Simanovskis      1993 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                                3:19:04   +0:07:43  40,9  961         
 8    37   Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN Sporta klubs                         3:19:05   +0:07:44  40,9  961         
 9    10   Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                 Focus          3:19:05   +0:07:44  40,9  961         
 10   27   Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:19:05   +0:07:44  40,9  961         
 11   82   Gatis Pundurs           1994 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                                3:19:06   +0:07:45  40,9  961         
 12   57   Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:19:06   +0:07:45  40,9  961         
 13   66   Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      TREK           3:19:06   +0:07:45  40,9  961         
 14   86   Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                                     3:19:07   +0:07:46  40,9  960         
 15   26   Sandis Eislers          1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:19:07   +0:07:46  40,9  960         
 16   118  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                 KTM            3:19:07   +0:07:46  40,9  960         
 17   67   Krists Neilands         1994 NN Sporta klubs                         3:19:07   +0:07:46  40,9  960         
 18   18   Ansis Brēmanis          1994 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                                3:19:08   +0:07:47  40,9  960         
 19   53   Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:19:10   +0:07:49  40,9  960         

Vīrieši 136000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    114  Andris Vosekalns        1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:10:34             42,8  1000        
 2    151  Viesturs Lukševics      1987 Alpha/Baltic                            3:11:20   +0:00:46  42,6  995         
 3    119  Valdis Žogota           1986 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-3
                                                                 Giant          3:11:21   +0:00:47  42,6  995         
 4    85   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:11:21   +0:00:47  42,6  995         
 5    63   Oļegs Meļehs            1982 Tele2                                   3:11:25   +0:00:51  42,6  995         
 6    11   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          3:11:26   +0:00:52  42,6  995         
 7    111  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:11:27   +0:00:53  42,6  995         
 8    117  Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK                                     3:11:35   +0:01:01  42,5  994         
 9    17   Māris Bogdanovičs       1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:14:01   +0:03:27  42,0  982         
 10   99   Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          3:14:02   +0:03:28  42,0  982         
 11   91   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens                         3:14:02   +0:03:28  42,0  982         
 12   100  Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN Sporta klubs                         3:14:02   +0:03:28  42,0  982         
 13   21   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 Gandrs-MERIDA                           3:14:03   +0:03:29  42,0  982         
 14   106  Lauris Špillers         1974 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:14:04   +0:03:30  42,0  981         
 15   89   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/RaCafe                          3:14:04   +0:03:30  42,0  981         
 16   50   Vitālijs Korņilovs      1979 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:14:04   +0:03:30  42,0  981         
 17   83   Erki Putsep             1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:14:05   +0:03:31  42,0  981         
 18   25   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:14:09   +0:03:35  42,0  981         
 19   80   Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          3:17:02   +0:06:28  41,4  967         
 20   56   Ainārs Ķiksis           1972 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:03   +0:08:29  40,9  957         
 21   61   Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:19:03   +0:08:29  40,9  957         
 22   49   Kristaps Knops          1985 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:03   +0:08:29  40,9  957         
 23   15   Romans Blinovs          1992 Radioshack               Author         3:19:04   +0:08:30  40,9  957         
 24   51   Artūrs Kozulis          1985 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-3
                                                                 GIANT          3:19:04   +0:08:30  40,9  957         
 25   64   Edgars Miglāns          1974 Tele2                                   3:19:05   +0:08:31  40,9  957         
 26   46   Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         3:19:05   +0:08:31  40,9  957         
 27   116  Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 MTZ-Serviss.lv           Specialized    3:19:05   +0:08:31  40,9  957         
 28   110  Vilmantas Vilinauskas   1979 GHOST-KLAIPEDA           Ghost          3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 29   77   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 Gandrs-MERIDA                           3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 30   32   Rihards Ganuļēvičs      1990 Tele2                                   3:19:05   +0:08:31  40,9  957         
 31   87   Ints Reņķis             1972 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 32   34   Kristaps Herings        1981 NN Sporta klubs                         3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 33   102  Sergejs Spakovs         1969 Tele2                                   3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 34   19   Atis Brikovskis         1971 Re&Re                    Cannondale     3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 35   36   Gints Jakovels          1982 Tele2                    Trek           3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 36   55   Aleksandrs Kurbatskis   1992 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-1
                                                                                3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 37   115  Ingars Zagorskis        1984 Tele2                    Trek           3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 38   58   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 Gandrs-MERIDA                           3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 39   8    Kaspars Beitans         1971                          Lapierre       3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 40   20   Raimonds Brokāns        1973                          ŠOSEJAS        3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 41   71   Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-CĒSIS-SEB                           3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 42   38   Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Colnago        3:19:06   +0:08:32  40,9  957         
 43   76   Kirils Pogodins         1987 VC Neuilly                              3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 44   79   Artūrs Priedītis        1989 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola-3
                                                                 merida road hfs 906
                                                                                3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 45   44   Matīss Kauls            1992 RRS Piebalga                            3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 46   23   Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK EXTREME SPORT        Trek           3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 47   101  Dimitrijs Sorokins      1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          3:19:07   +0:08:33  40,9  957         
 48   52   Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                                3:19:08   +0:08:34  40,9  956         
 49   13   Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras Piens          Trek 8500      3:19:08   +0:08:34  40,9  956         
 50   113  Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 51   24   Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 52   105  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 53   108  Julius Valickas         1984 top team                 fuji           3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 54   48   Pranas Knieza           1972 GHOST-KLAIPEDA           Ghost          3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 55   33   Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 56   29   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 KRASTMALI.LV             Giant          3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 57   28   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti              Merida         3:19:09   +0:08:35  40,9  956         
 58   109  Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever              Merida         3:19:10   +0:08:36  40,9  956         
 59   81   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra- Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:19:10   +0:08:36  40,9  956         
 60   59   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:10   +0:08:36  40,9  956         
 61   31   Andis Gailis            1976 Valmieras piens          planet x       3:19:10   +0:08:36  40,9  956         
 62   6    Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             3:19:11   +0:08:37  40,9  956         
 63   45   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike 4ever              4ever          3:19:11   +0:08:37  40,9  956         
 64   40   Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports               Commencal      3:19:13   +0:08:39  40,9  956         
 65   96   Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-CĒSIS-SEB            Cube           3:19:13   +0:08:39  40,9  956         
 66   42   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:15   +0:08:41  40,9  956         
 67   90   Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:16   +0:08:42  40,9  956         
 68   41   Mārcis Jonass           1979 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:16   +0:08:42  40,9  956         
 69   92   Marius Sabaliauskas     1983 Gandrs-MERIDA                           3:19:17   +0:08:43  40,9  956         
 70   65   Guntars Mihailovs       1982 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:19:17   +0:08:43  40,9  956         
 71   88   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                                     3:19:19   +0:08:45  40,9  956         
 72   60   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Pernod-Ricard Latvia                    3:25:04   +0:14:30  39,7  929         
 73   9    Kaspars Beitāns         1969 Xsports Cycling Team                    3:44:25   +0:33:51  36,3  849         
 74   94   Kristaps Salens         1984 burusports team          Fuji           3:44:25   +0:33:51  36,3  849         
 75   39   Juris Jansons           1975 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM/ ROCKSTAR ENERGY
                                                                 FUJI           4:00:41   +0:50:07  33,9  791         
 76   70   Māris Ozols             1991                          Hasa           4:02:43   +0:52:09  33,6  785         

T Zēni 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    223  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN Sporta Klubs                         1:05:51             44,6  1000        
 2    252  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola III
                                                                 Pinarello      1:05:52   +0:00:01  44,6  999         
 3    1519 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola III
                                                                 Dema           1:07:13   +0:01:22  43,7  979         
 4    492  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS-Baloži               Merida         1:08:06   +0:02:15  43,1  966         
 5    845  Julians Isajevs         1998 RRS                                     1:09:59   +0:04:08  42,0  940         
 6    838  Maksims Klopovs         1998 RRS                                     1:12:22   +0:06:31  40,6  909         
 7    826  Toms Budrēvics          1997 RRS Piebalga                            1:12:26   +0:06:35  40,5  909         
 8    1024 Maksims Maslovs         1998 RRS Baloži               ZZK            1:12:53   +0:07:02  40,3  903         
 9    453  Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS Baloži               ZZK            1:12:53   +0:07:02  40,3  903         
 10   580  Emīls Jaunpujens-Pujens 1997 Dobeles SS/Tandēms       BH             1:15:37   +0:09:46  38,8  870         
 11   1451 Kārlis Vindedzis        1997 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         1:15:56   +0:10:05  38,7  867         
 12   832  Boriss Horošilovs       1998 RRS                                     1:17:41   +0:11:50  37,8  847         
 13   831  Iļja Zemļinskis         1997 RRS                                     1:18:03   +0:12:12  37,6  843         
 14   1910 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils Zīriņi/RRS     Trek           1:19:31   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 15   1457 Aksels Vārslavs         1998 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         1:19:58   +0:14:07  36,7  823         
 16   1173 Ivo Jursons             1997                          Cube           1:20:29   +0:14:38  36,5  818         
 17   513  Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             1:21:44   +0:15:53  35,9  805         
 18   830  Aleksandrs Jurgaitis    1997 RRS                                     1:22:06   +0:16:15  35,8  802         
 19   505  Gints Pipars            1997 "ģimenīte Pipariņi"      8.reize        1:23:26   +0:17:35  35,2  789         
 20   819  Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss                             1:24:31   +0:18:40  34,7  779         
 21   1012 Aleksandrs Bļizņuks     1999 RRS Baloži               ZZK            1:24:35   +0:18:44  34,7  778         
 22   1972 Alberts Mucenieks       1997 Wilo                                    1:24:50   +0:18:59  34,6  776         
 23   828  Kristofers Gerners      1998 RRS-RJK                                 1:26:35   +0:20:44  33,9  760         
 24   2015 Juris Makovejevs        2011                          Cube           1:26:38   +0:20:47  33,9  760         
 25   1927 Rihards Serģis          1999                          Cube           1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 26   1861 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                1:29:23   +0:23:32  32,8  736         
 27   1875 Ričards Brūveris        1997                                         1:33:49   +0:27:58  31,3  701         
 28   2133 Ralfs Verpakovskis      1997                          Concorde       1:35:14   +0:29:23  30,8  691         
 29   1836 Artūrs Krasts           1998 Smiltene                 Gary Fisher    1:35:41   +0:29:50  30,7  688         
 30   1887 Mārtiņš Avens           1998                          KTM            1:35:46   +0:29:55  30,6  687         
 31   1282 Emīls Edgars Bašēns     1999                                         1:38:49   +0:32:58  29,7  666         
 32   1435 Mārcis Kristaps Spalle  1997                                         1:40:17   +0:34:26  29,3  656         
 33   612  Rūdolfs Niklāvs Streičs 1997                                         1:41:43   +0:35:52  28,9  647         
 34   1316 Sandris Šņore           1997 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:43:28   +0:37:37  28,4  636         
 35   824  Artūrs Orskis           1999 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis                        1:44:15   +0:38:24  28,2  631         
 36   1624 Fēlikss Rūmnieks        1998 Sokkia                   Merida         1:45:00   +0:39:09  28    627         
 37   1921 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             1:45:03   +0:39:12  27,9  626         
 38   823  Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1998 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis                        1:45:35   +0:39:44  27,8  623         
 39   1415 Valts Harijs Blezūrs    1997                                         1:53:08   +0:47:17  25,9  582         
 40   1408 Hārvijs Šakalīnis       1999                          Honda          1:54:17   +0:48:26  25,7  576         
 41   1976 Kristians Sliamednis    1998 NN Sporta klubs                         1:54:49   +0:48:58  25,6  573         
 42   1932 Armands Štamers         1999 AVE Kurjers              Merida         2:01:34   +0:55:43  24,1  541         
 43   1989 Andrejs Vorobjovs       1998                                         2:01:59   +0:56:08  24,1  539         
 44   833  Deniss Verčenovs        1999 RRS                                     2:07:54   +1:02:03  22,9  514         
 45   1277 Roberts Straupnieks     1997 espats                   Merida         1:32:15             31,8  0    DSQ    

T Meitenes 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    844  Elīna Sauka             1997 RRS                                     1:09:56             42,0  1000        
 2    1059 Marika Butkeviča        1997                          Fuji           1:16:06   +0:06:10  38,6  918         
 3    840  Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     1:19:32   +0:09:36  36,9  879         
 4    1935 Ulla Trukšāne           1997 Salaspils Zīriņi/RRS     Trek           1:19:59   +0:10:03  36,7  874         
 5    1888 Helge Bernans           1998 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:20:55   +0:10:59  36,3  864         
 6    829  Viktorija Sipoviča      1998 RRS                                     1:33:25   +0:23:29  31,4  748         
 7    818  Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss                             1:33:26   +0:23:30  31,4  748         
 8    1465 Laima-Edīte Cīrule      1998 Talsi SP                                1:35:43   +0:25:47  30,7  730         
 9    1771 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils Zīriņi/RRS     Superior       1:39:14   +0:29:18  29,6  704         
 10   1762 Ieva Pildiņa            1999                                         1:39:33   +0:29:37  29,5  702         
 11   1466 Anna Ošiņa              1998 Talsi SP                                1:45:38   +0:35:42  27,8  662         
 12   1533 Dārta Vijgrieze         1997 Geze team                               1:47:31   +0:37:35  27,3  650         
 13   1915 Madara Pole             1997                                         2:26:10   +1:16:14  20,1  478         

T Jaunieši 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    234  Raivis Sarkans          1995 Tandēms/RaCafe           Ideal          1:05:48             44,6  1000        
 2    589  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN Sporta Klubs                         1:05:49   +0:00:01  44,6  999         
 3    206  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN Sporta Klubs          Giant          1:05:50   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 4    255  Andrejs Podāns          1995 RRS-RJK                  Giant          1:05:51   +0:00:03  44,6  999         
 5    474  Artūrs Beļevičs         1996 RRS Rīga                 Author         1:05:51   +0:00:03  44,6  999         
 6    240  Maksims Ivanovs         1995 RRS-Rīga                 Pinarello      1:05:52   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 7    275  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN Sporta Klubs          Giant          1:05:53   +0:00:05  44,6  998         
 8    216  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 RRS-RJK                  Specialized    1:05:54   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 9    395  Deins Jaunpujens-Pujens 1996 Dobeles SS/Tandēms       Merida         1:05:55   +0:00:07  44,6  998         
 10   248  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS Rīga                 Merida         1:05:55   +0:00:07  44,6  998         
 11   344  Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms/RaCafe                          1:05:55   +0:00:07  44,6  998         
 12   264  Artūrs Linde            1995 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola III
                                                                 Author         1:06:37   +0:00:49  44,1  987         
 13   1398 Arnis Krists Zecmanis   1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:09:55   +0:04:07  42,0  941         
 14   839  Arturs Kvašins          1995 RRS                                     1:09:58   +0:04:10  42,0  940         
 15   348  Kārlis Tone             1996                          Corratec       1:11:37   +0:05:49  41,0  918         
 16   1891 Valters Čakšs           1996 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola I
                                                                                1:12:18   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 17   1701 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu sporta klubs Skanste
                                                                 Schwinn        1:12:18   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 18   827  Uldis Antrops           1996 RRS Piebalga                            1:12:20   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 19   1799 Emīls Treļs             1996 RRS                                     1:12:20   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 20   1920 Jānis Riekstiņš         1995 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola III
                                                                                1:12:21   +0:06:33  40,6  909         
 21   1934 Aivis Tretjaks          1996 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola III
                                                                 Author         1:12:23   +0:06:35  40,6  909         
 22   1638 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 Rīgas riteņbraukšanas skola I
                                                                 Giant          1:12:24   +0:06:36  40,6  908         
 23   1801 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                                         1:12:25   +0:06:37  40,5  908         
 24   843  Vladimirs Maļcevs       1996 RRS                                     1:12:51   +0:07:03  40,3  903         
 25   454  Roberts Birkants        1996 NN Sporta klubs/RRS      Superior       1:12:59   +0:07:11  40,2  901         
 26   834  Vladislavs Morozovs     1996 RRS                                     1:15:24   +0:09:36  38,9  872         
 27   518  Dainis Krasovskis       1995 Sportlat                                1:15:25   +0:09:37  38,9  872         
 28   988  Reinis Ārgalis          1996                          Cube           1:15:26   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 29   615  Renārs Bundzis          1996                                         1:15:34   +0:09:46  38,9  870         
 30   842  Danils Šuņevičs         1996 RRS                                     1:15:41   +0:09:53  38,8  869         
 31   835  Kirils Matuļenko        1996 RRS                                     1:16:06   +0:10:18  38,6  864         
 32   1091 Lūkass Teteris          1996 Ogres slēpotāju klubs    Trek           1:17:13   +0:11:25  38,0  852         
 33   989  Emīls Baltiņš           1996                                         1:20:55   +0:15:07  36,3  813         
 34   1367 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā                            1:21:22   +0:15:34  36,1  808         
 35   582  Pauls Pērkons           1996 Amserv motors                           1:25:30   +0:19:42  34,3  769         
 36   1925 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS Mīlgrāvis            Author         1:30:29   +0:24:41  32,4  727         
 37   1708 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         1:30:59   +0:25:11  32,3  723         
 38   2009 Kristaps Jēkabsons      1996 Strautiņi                               1:35:34   +0:29:46  30,7  688         
 39   616  Ritvars Zeltiņš         1996                                         1:35:41   +0:29:53  30,7  687         
 40   837  Oļegs Koļesnikovs       1995 RRS                                     1:35:44   +0:29:56  30,7  687         
 41   1698 Renārs Fīlips           1995                                         1:36:15   +0:30:27  30,5  683         
 42   1633 Pauls Akmentiņš         1996 Fortūna                  Corratec       1:39:35   +0:33:47  29,5  660         
 43   1082 Aleksandrs Novikovs     1995                                         1:41:43   +0:35:55  28,9  646         
 44   1413 Aivars Berķis           1995                                         1:48:36   +0:42:48  27,0  605         
 45   1436 Rihards Stražinskis     1995                                         1:49:07   +0:43:19  26,9  603         
 46   1844 Oļegs Nikolajevs        1996                                         1:54:24   +0:48:36  25,6  575         
 47   1903 Jorens Klintsons        1996                                         1:57:05   +0:51:17  25,1  561         

T Jaunietes 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    841  Darija Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     1:12:57             40,3  1000        
 2    1641 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                          Corratec       1:41:45   +0:28:48  28,8  716         
 3    1384 Agita Ozoliņa           1995 Ozoliņu meitenes         Pranger        1:54:06   +0:41:09  25,7  639         
 4    1471 Juta Ance Romberga      1995 RAD                      Panther        1:57:16   +0:44:19  25,0  622         
 5    405  Līga Marcinkeviča       1996 Audi                                    2:16:57   +1:04:00  21,4  532         
 6    1906 Anda Lapiņa             1995                                         2:38:04   +1:25:07  18,5  461         

T Juniori 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    271  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:05:52             44,6  1000        
 2    378  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Bianchi        1:05:54   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 3    389  Normunds Pipars         1994 "ģimenīte Pipariņi"      10.reize       1:06:38   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 4    288  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN Sporta Klubs          Corratec       1:06:42   +0:00:50  44,0  987         
 5    2138 Kristaps Bazevičs       1994 Meduza                   Pinarello      1:09:56   +0:04:04  42,0  941         
 6    235  Emīls Keišs             1993 RRS                                     1:10:05   +0:04:13  41,9  939         
 7    372  Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri        Superior       1:14:40   +0:08:48  39,3  882         
 8    1488 Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:15:21   +0:09:29  39,0  874         
 9    254  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:15:22   +0:09:30  39,0  873         
 10   908  Alekss Ūpis             1993                          Merida         1:15:27   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 11   1907 Otto Leinerts Neilands  1994 RTU-mernieks.lv          Corratec       1:17:58   +0:12:06  37,7  844         
 12   1825 Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:17:59   +0:12:07  37,7  844         
 13   850  Otto Geste              1993 ASI Ski-Box              Corratec       1:20:14   +0:14:22  36,6  820         
 14   1636 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 Wilo                     Superior       1:20:41   +0:14:49  36,4  816         
 15   1079 Kristaps Kravalis       1993 Direktoru skola          Giant          1:22:00   +0:16:08  35,8  803         
 16   1786 Haralds Puriņš          1993 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Fuji           1:22:08   +0:16:16  35,7  801         
 17   986  Roberts Krums           1993 Kruzeki                  KHS            1:24:22   +0:18:30  34,8  780         
 18   1412 Kalvis Ābeļkalns        1993 AVĢ                      Trek           1:24:40   +0:18:48  34,7  777         
 19   1448 Niks Aleksankins        1994 Muller                   Trek           1:26:37   +0:20:45  33,9  760         
 20   1202 Artūrs Kempelis         1993                          GT             1:26:49   +0:20:57  33,8  758         
 21   1014 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         1:27:39   +0:21:47  33,5  751         
 22   1829 Harijs Jurāns           1994 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            1:30:25   +0:24:33  32,5  728         
 23   1795 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport                              1:39:09   +0:33:17  29,6  664         
 24   1003 Jānis Beķeris           1993                          Scott          1:43:37   +0:37:45  28,3  635         
 25   2142 Ivans Konopļovņņikovs   1994 Rīga                     Author         1:43:59   +0:38:07  28,2  633         
 26   2143 Edgars Bukovskis        1994                          Downtown       1:55:56   +0:50:04  25,3  568         
 27   1883 Elvis Vītiņš            1994                          Classic        1:55:57   +0:50:05  25,3  568         
 28   438  Elvis Lediņš            1994 Skandi Motors                           1:56:44   +0:50:52  25,1  564         
 29   1482 Sandis Radziņš          1993                          Giant          2:01:31   +0:55:39  24,1  542         
 30   814  Vilhelms Meisters       1993 Tele2                                   2:05:55   +1:00:03  23,3  523         

T Juniores 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    825  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:06:36             44,1  1000        
 2    551  Arta Beitāne            1993 PRO Via                  Merida         1:21:15   +0:14:39  36,1  819         
 3    1902 Kitija Kauliņa          1993                          Corratec       1:41:40   +0:35:04  28,9  655         
 4    886  Linda Dzene             1993                          Trek           1:47:48   +0:41:12  27,2  617         
 5    885  Liene Dzene             1993                          Trek           1:47:48   +0:41:12  27,2  617         
 6    1647 Laura Timma             1993 Timma Team               Trek           1:53:29   +0:46:53  25,9  586         
 7    1020 Madara Kalpiņa          1994                          Ērempreiss     2:04:14   +0:57:38  23,6  536         
 8    1692 Jekaterina Guseva       1993                                         2:38:04   +1:31:28  18,5  421         

T Vīrieši 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    859  Kaspars Launerts        1988 La Flamme Rouge                         1:05:51             44,6  1000        
 2    227  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:05:51             44,6  1000        
 3    1867 Mārtiņš Zvidra          1992                                         1:05:53   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 4    283  Arvis Krūskops          1986                          KTM            1:05:55   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 5    218  Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Portatīvo datoru centrs  Author         1:05:55   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 6    209  Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 RRS-RJK                                 1:05:55   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 7    231  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:05:55   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 8    201  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Merida         1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 9    374  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 10   244  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re                    Superior       1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 11   365  Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 12   556  Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 13   292  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:05:56   +0:00:05  44,5  998         
 14   309  Mārtiņš Pulveris        1986 Vecais ratiņš                           1:05:58   +0:00:07  44,5  998         
 15   302  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:06:34   +0:00:43  44,1  989         
 16   355  Jānis Slāvietis         1990 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:06:34   +0:00:43  44,1  989         
 17   261  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:06:35   +0:00:44  44,1  988         
 18   281  Krišjānis Grigalinovičs 1983 Piena puikas             Rockmachine    1:06:35   +0:00:44  44,1  988         
 19   232  Maksims Markovs         1984 mtb.lv                   Dynatek        1:06:36   +0:00:45  44,1  988         
 20   399  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Trek           1:06:36   +0:00:45  44,1  988         
 21   321  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Elkor                    Merida         1:06:36   +0:00:45  44,1  988         
 22   335  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:06:36   +0:00:45  44,1  988         
 23   239  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:06:37   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 24   345  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:06:37   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 25   699  Olafs Andersons         1981 maratoni.lv                             1:06:37   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 26   314  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Bianchi        1:06:37   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 27   287  Mihails Zaskar Fedotovs 1977 fitshop.lv               Corratec       1:06:37   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 28   230  Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Merida         1:06:38   +0:00:47  44,1  988         
 29   305  Juris Skrebels          1980                          Cannondale     1:06:39   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 30   208  Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmieras piens          Prorace        1:06:39   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 31   210  Pauls Zīle              1992 RRS                      Univega        1:08:00   +0:02:09  43,2  968         
 32   446  Ingus Grīntāls          1979                          GT             1:08:09   +0:02:18  43,1  966         
 33   460  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team              Merida         1:09:56   +0:04:05  42,0  941         
 34   353  Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:09:56   +0:04:05  42,0  941         
 35   301  Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Orbea          1:09:57   +0:04:06  42,0  941         
 36   874  Igors Golovka           1987 Elkor                    Author         1:09:57   +0:04:06  42,0  941         
 37   306  Roberts Strauss         1984 EMU                      Orbea          1:09:58   +0:04:07  42,0  941         
 38   337  Ansis Nudiens           1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          White Star     1:09:58   +0:04:07  42,0  941         
 39   341  Renārs Koris            1985 Rknapshots               Orbea          1:09:58   +0:04:07  42,0  941         
 40   303  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:09:59   +0:04:08  42,0  940         
 41   323  Māris Ozols             1980                          Corratec       1:10:00   +0:04:09  42    940         
 42   351  Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:10:00   +0:04:09  42    940         
 43   357  Mārtiņš Pidža           1985                          Ghost          1:10:00   +0:04:09  42    940         
 44   318  Gatis Berķis            1981 pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:10:00   +0:04:09  42    940         
 45   317  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:10:00   +0:04:09  42    940         
 46   333  Edijs Libers            1980 Elkor                    Author         1:10:01   +0:04:10  41,9  940         
 47   233  Dāvis Brēmanis          1991 Brēmaņi                  Corratec       1:10:02   +0:04:11  41,9  940         
 48   330  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978                                         1:10:02   +0:04:11  41,9  940         
 49   312  Guntars Orlovskis       1985 Sadales tīkls                           1:10:03   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 50   294  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:10:03   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 51   324  Gvido Mušperts          1977 GEZE team                trek           1:10:03   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 52   316  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:10:05   +0:04:14  41,9  939         
 53   332  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:10:06   +0:04:15  41,9  939         
 54   478  Juris Pārups            1983 Valmieras piens          Focus          1:10:15   +0:04:24  41,8  937         
 55   1979 Edvīns Jureckis         1992 krastmaļi.lv                            1:11:33   +0:05:42  41,0  920         
 56   1868 Arnis Stanovskis        1987 Tandēms                  Orbea          1:11:35   +0:05:44  41,0  919         
 57   601  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:11:37   +0:05:46  41,0  919         
 58   1217 Gatis Vītoliņš          1978                          Corratec       1:11:37   +0:05:46  41,0  919         
 59   1386 Kārlis Plakans          1989                          Giant          1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 60   1710 Gints Skroderis         1987                          Corratec       1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 61   855  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 62   1574 Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Univega        1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 63   857  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977                          KTM            1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 64   873  Matīss Valdbergs        1989 Elkor                    Author         1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 65   1790 Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans Multipower          Cube           1:12:20   +0:06:29  40,6  910         
 66   944  Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi vēsā mierā       Cube           1:12:21   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 67   910  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 L.R.K.                   Rockmachine    1:12:21   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 68   866  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:12:21   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 69   1174 Kārlis Kalniņš          1988                                         1:12:21   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 70   902  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:12:22   +0:06:31  40,6  909         
 71   285  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:12:22   +0:06:31  40,6  909         
 72   982  Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:12:23   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 73   1617 Agris Ķipurs            1983 Jelgavas LIJA            Scott          1:12:23   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 74   277  Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 Laskana                                 1:12:24   +0:06:33  40,6  909         
 75   1595 Māris Pavlovskis        1983                                         1:12:24   +0:06:33  40,6  909         
 76   693  Ansis Ailis             1983 SEB                                     1:12:25   +0:06:34  40,5  909         
 77   269  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Giant          1:12:25   +0:06:34  40,5  909         
 78   2230 Mārtiņš Vētra           1983 Raw Garden               Specialized    1:12:25   +0:06:34  40,5  909         
 79   300  Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:12:28   +0:06:37  40,5  908         
 80   276  Aleksandrs Maskalenko   1990                                         1:12:33   +0:06:42  40,5  907         
 81   804  Jānis Austriņš          1977 Tele2                                   1:12:39   +0:06:48  40,4  906         
 82   1439 Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne                            1:12:39   +0:06:48  40,4  906         
 83   2004 Sandis Konbergs         1978 Puure Food               ZZK            1:12:40   +0:06:49  40,4  906         
 84   822  Helmuts Bēms            1980 Tele2                                   1:12:43   +0:06:52  40,4  905         
 85   425  Uldis Mačs              1983 Skandi Motors            KHS            1:12:47   +0:06:56  40,3  904         
 86   328  Andrejs Krasikovs       1983                          Merida         1:12:52   +0:07:01  40,3  903         
 87   1299 Oskars Apsītis          1977 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:12:52   +0:07:01  40,3  903         
 88   875  Gatis Valdbergs         1982 Elkor                    Author         1:12:54   +0:07:03  40,3  903         
 89   331  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         1:12:55   +0:07:04  40,3  903         
 90   862  Jānis Melderis          1981                                         1:12:55   +0:07:04  40,3  903         
 91   698  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB                                     1:12:56   +0:07:05  40,3  902         
 92   463  Mihails Golubevs        1982                          4t-bikes       1:12:57   +0:07:06  40,3  902         
 93   359  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       1:12:58   +0:07:07  40,2  902         
 94   470  Dāvis Jonass            1984                                         1:13:20   +0:07:29  40,0  897         
 95   291  Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:13:23   +0:07:32  40,0  897         
 96   493  Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       1:14:01   +0:08:10  39,7  889         
 97   368  Mihails Peščinskis      1986 Merks                    Rockmachine    1:14:03   +0:08:12  39,7  889         
 98   361  Andis Mušperts          1983 Sadales tīkls                           1:14:31   +0:08:40  39,4  883         
 99   467  Toms Kalvišķis          1989                                         1:14:54   +0:09:03  39,2  879         
 100  376  Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           1:15:18   +0:09:27  39,0  874         
 101  1807 Roberts Zalcmanis       1977                          Merida         1:15:18   +0:09:27  39,0  874         
 102  1120 Kaspars Klūga           1986 Gandrs                                  1:15:21   +0:09:30  39,0  873         
 103  532  Rihards Ieviņš          1986 GB Racing Team           Giant          1:15:22   +0:09:31  39,0  873         
 104  1331 Jānis Jaunžeikars       1989 Best Riga                Craft          1:15:23   +0:09:32  39,0  873         
 105  1220 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              1:15:23   +0:09:32  39,0  873         
 106  1298 Andis Miončinskis       1978 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:15:23   +0:09:32  39,0  873         
 107  1211 Andis Balka             1985 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:15:23   +0:09:32  39,0  873         
 108  1295 Renārs Seiksts          1980 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:15:23   +0:09:32  39,0  873         
 109  514  Rihards Timma           1984 Timma Team               Trek           1:15:24   +0:09:33  38,9  873         
 110  684  Alēns Jukšinskis        1984 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                1:15:24   +0:09:33  38,9  873         
 111  1563 Andris Celms            1983 Elkor                    Giant          1:15:25   +0:09:34  38,9  873         
 112  522  Andris Sloka            1988 Divi Andri               Scott          1:15:25   +0:09:34  38,9  873         
 113  490  Ansis Dobelis           1982 Kubas kokerspanieli      Cube           1:15:25   +0:09:34  38,9  873         
 114  402  Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:15:26   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 115  1605 Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:15:26   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 116  983  Roberts Rudaks          1988                                         1:15:26   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 117  540  Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           1:15:26   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 118  429  Jānis Detlavs           1979 Skandi Motors                           1:15:26   +0:09:35  38,9  872         
 119  487  Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                    Trek           1:15:27   +0:09:36  38,9  872         
 120  489  Ivo Cauka               1983 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                1:15:28   +0:09:37  38,9  872         
 121  938  Uldis Vītols            1979                                         1:15:28   +0:09:37  38,9  872         
 122  742  Ivo Mosins              1986 Tele2                                   1:15:29   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 123  434  Pēteris Spredzis        1978 Skandi Motors                           1:15:29   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 124  419  Normunds Stepāns        1981 LNT                                     1:15:29   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 125  390  Kristaps Lazdāns        1987 Gandrs                   Merida         1:15:30   +0:09:39  38,9  872         
 126  1464 Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne                            1:15:30   +0:09:39  38,9  872         
 127  1053 Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:15:30   +0:09:39  38,9  872         
 128  1044 Valts Laicāns           1979                          Corratec       1:15:31   +0:09:40  38,9  871         
 129  1591 Antons Konstantinovs    1983                          Trek           1:15:31   +0:09:40  38,9  871         
 130  431  Aldis Muriņš            1977 Skandi Motors                           1:15:31   +0:09:40  38,9  871         
 131  539  Kārlis Bergmanis        1987 Re&Re                    Merida         1:15:32   +0:09:41  38,9  871         
 132  584  Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             1:15:32   +0:09:41  38,9  871         
 133  1986 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv                            1:15:36   +0:09:45  38,8  871         
 134  1802 Normunds Kaupers        1990 ebike/4ever                             1:15:37   +0:09:46  38,8  870         
 135  464  Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       1:15:38   +0:09:47  38,8  870         
 136  1938 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 FeelFree&veloatlaides.lv Pells          1:15:38   +0:09:47  38,8  870         
 137  1977 Raivis Jansons          1987 Trek S-pot                              1:15:39   +0:09:48  38,8  870         
 138  1453 Raivis Ansulis          1988                          Merida         1:15:45   +0:09:54  38,8  869         
 139  364  Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           1:15:49   +0:09:58  38,7  868         
 140  1262 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:15:54   +0:10:03  38,7  867         
 141  1489 Rolands Gorodeckis      1979                          Corratec       1:15:56   +0:10:05  38,7  867         
 142  1494 Eduards Savickis        1986                          Merida         1:15:57   +0:10:06  38,7  867         
 143  1569 Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Scott          1:15:57   +0:10:06  38,7  867         
 144  700  Māris Timma             1977 Latvenergo                              1:15:57   +0:10:06  38,7  867         
 145  475  Jānis Zariņš            1988 Gandrs                                  1:15:58   +0:10:07  38,7  866         
 146  868  Paulis Snipke           1979 Lyngson                  Trek           1:15:59   +0:10:08  38,6  866         
 147  569  Kaspars Garda           1981 garda.lv                 Specialized    1:16:05   +0:10:14  38,6  865         
 148  1070 Juris Kazačkovs         1982                                         1:16:07   +0:10:16  38,6  865         
 149  937  Leonīds Vīksne          1978 L&D                      Author         1:16:17   +0:10:26  38,5  863         
 150  851  Dainis Grūbe            1984 trakie pedāļi            Bianchi        1:16:18   +0:10:27  38,5  863         
 151  1154 Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            1:16:19   +0:10:28  38,5  862         
 152  1164 Kārlis Biķis            1990                                         1:17:03   +0:11:12  38,1  854         
 153  924  Aldis Ozoliņš           1979                                         1:17:04   +0:11:13  38,1  854         
 154  815  Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   1:17:04   +0:11:13  38,1  854         
 155  1525 Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:17:04   +0:11:13  38,1  854         
 156  1586 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986 RVT                      Giant          1:17:05   +0:11:14  38,1  854         
 157  1296 Ralfs Seiksts           1990 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:17:05   +0:11:14  38,1  854         
 158  931  Andrejs Rehačevs        1983                          Specialized    1:17:09   +0:11:18  38,1  853         
 159  1137 Artūrs Ļipatņikovs      1992                          Felt           1:17:12   +0:11:21  38,0  852         
 160  537  Mareks Zviedrītis       1983 Sadales tīkls                           1:17:15   +0:11:24  38,0  852         
 161  1291 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         1:17:28   +0:11:37  37,9  850         
 162  1086 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             1:17:32   +0:11:41  37,9  849         
 163  677  Laimonis Grīnhofs       1981 Latvenergo                              1:17:45   +0:11:54  37,8  846         
 164  912  Mārtiņš Zelčs           1986 Pinna                    Trek           1:17:48   +0:11:57  37,7  846         
 165  1036 Arnis Zariņš            1984 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:17:57   +0:12:06  37,7  844         
 166  1988 Juris Vigulis           1983 Rīga                     Commencial     1:17:59   +0:12:08  37,7  844         
 167  997  Armands Vācers          1980                          Trek           1:17:59   +0:12:08  37,7  844         
 168  1616 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:17:59   +0:12:08  37,7  844         
 169  1509 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          1:17:59   +0:12:08  37,7  844         
 170  1506 Gints Damalts           1985                          GT             1:18:00   +0:12:09  37,6  844         
 171  531  Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:18:00   +0:12:09  37,6  844         
 172  428  Artūrs Ronis            1985 Skandi Motors                           1:18:01   +0:12:10  37,6  844         
 173  858  Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           1:18:02   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 174  848  Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           1:18:02   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 175  1176 Aigars Kirsis           1984                                         1:18:02   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 176  1187 Ingus Pērkons           1981                          Anlen          1:18:02   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 177  1062 Mareks Krūmiņš          1981                                         1:18:03   +0:12:12  37,6  843         
 178  504  Jānis Jurševskis        1985                          Scott          1:18:04   +0:12:13  37,6  843         
 179  913  Ivars Svilāns           1985 Trakie pedāļi                           1:18:04   +0:12:13  37,6  843         
 180  975  Andris Turciņš          1983                          Scott          1:18:12   +0:12:21  37,5  842         
 181  1715 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 1:19:29   +0:13:38  36,9  828         
 182  1721 Kaspars Cēbers          1988 KurTuEsi.lv                             1:19:29   +0:13:38  36,9  828         
 183  1577 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                                         1:19:29   +0:13:38  36,9  828         
 184  1593 Ivo Orlovs              1986                                         1:19:30   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 185  1318 Mihails Ratjkovs        1981                          Kenzel         1:19:30   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 186  1529 Toms Šulmanis           1980                          Scott          1:19:30   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 187  1826 Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:19:30   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 188  1781 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom               Corratec       1:19:30   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 189  1579 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                                         1:19:31   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 190  2010 Andrejs Polozkovs       1982 Zikurāts                 Bianchi        1:19:31   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 191  865  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:19:31   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 192  1378 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:19:32   +0:13:41  36,9  827         
 193  1060 Kristaps Grabovskis     1983                          Author         1:19:32   +0:13:41  36,9  827         
 194  900  Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile.peslaks.lv       Cube           1:19:33   +0:13:42  36,9  827         
 195  1919 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv            4ever          1:19:33   +0:13:42  36,9  827         
 196  1610 Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:19:34   +0:13:43  36,9  827         
 197  1328 Eiko Eismel             1978 Marepleks                               1:19:36   +0:13:45  36,9  827         
 198  1167 Nils Brikers            1990                          Merida         1:19:37   +0:13:46  36,9  827         
 199  575  Didzis Videmanis        1985                          Bergamont      1:19:38   +0:13:47  36,9  826         
 200  308  Artis Zablockis         1982                          ZZK            1:19:57   +0:14:06  36,7  823         
 201  1424 Mārtiņš Liepa           1983                                         1:19:57   +0:14:06  36,7  823         
 202  1153 Ivars Suhovs            1985                                         1:19:58   +0:14:07  36,7  823         
 203  1222 Ģirts Treide            1984                          Scott          1:19:59   +0:14:08  36,7  823         
 204  430  Gatis Poltiņņikovs      1985 Skandi Motors                           1:19:59   +0:14:08  36,7  823         
 205  410  Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982 Delfi                                   1:20:00   +0:14:09  36,7  823         
 206  534  Aigars Ulmanis          1982 Putra, sēr               Trek           1:20:00   +0:14:09  36,7  823         
 207  1241 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Superior       1:20:00   +0:14:09  36,7  823         
 208  959  Jānis Baklāns           1981                                         1:20:02   +0:14:11  36,7  822         
 209  1555 Zigmunds Pavārs         1986 Meduza                                  1:20:05   +0:14:14  36,7  822         
 210  458  Edmunds Lācis           1984                          Hasa           1:20:10   +0:14:19  36,6  821         
 211  1677 Kaspars Tupiņš          1984 maratoni.lv                             1:20:17   +0:14:26  36,6  820         
 212  1101 Kirils Gojs             1987 Speed Demon              Cross          1:20:19   +0:14:28  36,6  819         
 213  2140 Madars Opelts           1987 KIK Enterprise           Scott          1:20:20   +0:14:29  36,5  819         
 214  888  Artūrs Ivanovs          1985                          Scott          1:20:27   +0:14:36  36,5  818         
 215  854  Vitālijs Juhovs         1983                          Giant          1:20:29   +0:14:38  36,5  818         
 216  1030 Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Giant          1:20:30   +0:14:39  36,5  818         
 217  690  Viesturs Cielēns        1986 SEB                                     1:20:30   +0:14:39  36,5  818         
 218  1027 Sandijs Māliņš          1979 VSK Noskrien             Trek           1:20:30   +0:14:39  36,5  818         
 219  820  Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   1:20:32   +0:14:41  36,5  817         
 220  1720 Dainis Kreilis          1982 KurTuEsi.lv                             1:20:32   +0:14:41  36,5  817         
 221  480  Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         1:20:32   +0:14:41  36,5  817         
 222  928  Dzintars Prūsis         1979                          Fuji           1:20:33   +0:14:42  36,4  817         
 223  568  Oskars Krastiņš         1979 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:20:34   +0:14:43  36,4  817         
 224  1490 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Čiki                                    1:20:35   +0:14:44  36,4  817         
 225  1941 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes!                Trek           1:20:35   +0:14:44  36,4  817         
 226  642  Gatis Ganģītis          1982 Sadales tīkls                           1:20:36   +0:14:45  36,4  816         
 227  716  Jānis Bisenieks         1985 Tele2                    Focus          1:20:36   +0:14:45  36,4  816         
 228  436  Aivars Vidžups          1981 Skandi Motors                           1:20:36   +0:14:45  36,4  816         
 229  1886 Jānis Augulis           1989                          Corratec       1:20:40   +0:14:49  36,4  816         
 230  1819 Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:20:41   +0:14:50  36,4  816         
 231  1803 Aivis Gusts             1985 Nordea banka                            1:20:42   +0:14:51  36,4  815         
 232  1711 Kristaps Slanķis        1985                                         1:20:42   +0:14:51  36,4  815         
 233  1865 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         1:20:42   +0:14:51  36,4  815         
 234  1604 Kirils Petrovecs        1989                          Merida         1:20:43   +0:14:52  36,4  815         
 235  1805 Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka                            1:20:43   +0:14:52  36,4  815         
 236  1804 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea banka                            1:20:43   +0:14:52  36,4  815         
 237  1309 Madars Ivancenko        1984 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:20:44   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 238  1565 Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu street             Giant          1:20:44   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 239  1156 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Kross          1:20:44   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 240  482  Rihards Petkevics       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:20:44   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 241  543  Juris Vasiļkovs         1980                          Gazelle        1:20:45   +0:14:54  36,4  815         
 242  1580 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                                         1:20:45   +0:14:54  36,4  815         
 243  1270 Artūrs Bonders          1985                          Merida         1:20:46   +0:14:55  36,4  815         
 244  1034 Raimonds Talcis         1985 Wilo                     Giant          1:20:46   +0:14:55  36,4  815         
 245  1243 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           1:20:47   +0:14:56  36,3  815         
 246  1522 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       1:20:47   +0:14:56  36,3  815         
 247  1957 Edijs Pauls             1988 Nikego/dutch bike                       1:20:50   +0:14:59  36,3  814         
 248  1835 Elmārs Krastiņš         1992 Kolosaule                               1:21:03   +0:15:12  36,2  812         
 249  1223 Igors Leonovs           1986                          Rockmachine    1:21:04   +0:15:13  36,2  812         
 250  990  Māris Jēgers            1980 Durbe Racing             Merida         1:21:13   +0:15:22  36,1  810         
 251  1392 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           1:21:35   +0:15:44  36,0  807         
 252  1235 Armands Āriņš           1990 AA Sport                                1:21:54   +0:16:03  35,8  804         
 253  946  Raivo Dzelzkalns        1992                          Giant          1:21:56   +0:16:05  35,8  803         
 254  1474 Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          1:22:06   +0:16:15  35,8  802         
 255  1942 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:22:07   +0:16:16  35,8  801         
 256  637  Guntis Miglavs          1983 Sadales tīkls                           1:22:11   +0:16:20  35,7  801         
 257  1589 Pavels Golovcenko       1988                          Merida         1:23:00   +0:17:09  35,4  793         
 258  1411 Mārtiņš Ābele           1978 grozi.lv                 Superior       1:23:22   +0:17:31  35,2  789         
 259  1205 Jānis Seilis            1986                          Scott          1:23:22   +0:17:31  35,2  789         
 260  1366 Andrejs Gorbunovs       1984 3VD                      Fixed Gear     1:23:23   +0:17:32  35,2  789         
 261  881  Gaidis Balodis          1980                          Ghost          1:23:23   +0:17:32  35,2  789         
 262  342  Ģirts Juraševskis       1986 FMS                                     1:23:24   +0:17:33  35,2  789         
 263  940  Jurijs Voroncovs        1984 Neo                      Merida         1:23:24   +0:17:33  35,2  789         
 264  1397 Aldis Pauliņš           1978 Kolonna Hotels Group                    1:23:26   +0:17:35  35,2  789         
 265  1469 Edgars Kudurs           1986                          Scott          1:23:28   +0:17:37  35,2  788         
 266  1358 Aigars Bajārs           1986                          Superior       1:23:29   +0:17:38  35,2  788         
 267  555  Jānis Baumeisters       1977 Cūkdelfīns               Trek           1:23:31   +0:17:40  35,2  788         
 268  1159 Māris Andersons         1986 Ā-komanda                Scott          1:23:33   +0:17:42  35,1  788         
 269  527  Uldis Jegurs            1989                          GT             1:23:37   +0:17:46  35,1  787         
 270  715  Valts Ausmanis          1986 Tele2                                   1:23:44   +0:17:53  35,1  786         
 271  1383 Jānis Opuls             1985 3VD                      Fixed Gear     1:23:46   +0:17:55  35,0  786         
 272  688  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1979 Augstsprieguma tīkls                    1:24:01   +0:18:10  34,9  783         
 273  917  Uldis Džeriņš           1979 Bakalaurs                maxx           1:24:14   +0:18:23  34,9  781         
 274  1583 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes mērnieks        GT             1:24:16   +0:18:25  34,8  781         
 275  1716 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 1:24:17   +0:18:26  34,8  781         
 276  557  Vilnis Priedītis        1979 Sportlat                                1:24:27   +0:18:36  34,8  779         
 277  1837 Jānis Libeks            1989 Re&Re                    ZZK            1:24:30   +0:18:39  34,7  779         
 278  951  Mareks Miķelsons        1980 Klijāns                                 1:24:33   +0:18:42  34,7  778         
 279  701  Oskars Jozefs           1988 Latvenergo                              1:24:34   +0:18:43  34,7  778         
 280  2137 Mārtiņš Mežulis         1992 Meduza                   Masi           1:24:35   +0:18:44  34,7  778         
 281  1340 Mārtiņš Prikulis        1979                          Merida         1:24:36   +0:18:45  34,7  778         
 282  1113 Aivars Skridulis        1989 ATEA Services                           1:24:37   +0:18:46  34,7  778         
 283  1290 Aleksandrs Ratjkovs     1984 SamiSusami               Merida         1:24:38   +0:18:47  34,7  778         
 284  1149 Andris Pūpols           1989                                         1:24:38   +0:18:47  34,7  778         
 285  867  Andrejs Smirnovs        1980                          Superior       1:24:40   +0:18:49  34,7  777         
 286  1818 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:24:40   +0:18:49  34,7  777         
 287  477  Gatis Kronbergs         1979                          Scott          1:24:41   +0:18:50  34,7  777         
 288  930  Renārs Reiniks          1977                          Rockmachine    1:24:41   +0:18:50  34,7  777         
 289  877  Mārtiņš Aleksejevs      1991                          Corratec       1:24:42   +0:18:51  34,7  777         
 290  1811 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                                         1:24:45   +0:18:54  34,6  776         
 291  1812 Mārcis   Padoms         1982                                         1:24:45   +0:18:54  34,6  776         
 292  1909 Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:24:46   +0:18:55  34,6  776         
 293  1766 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:24:46   +0:18:55  34,6  776         
 294  1908 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:24:47   +0:18:56  34,6  776         
 295  1842 Gustavs Neimanis        1990                          Giant          1:24:47   +0:18:56  34,6  776         
 296  1530 Toms Vernis             1991 Devil Foot Team                         1:24:49   +0:18:58  34,6  776         
 297  2232 Aleksejs Mihejevs       1978 Daugavpils                              1:24:49   +0:18:58  34,6  776         
 298  1686 Vasīlijs Muļars         1982 Multipack                               1:24:49   +0:18:58  34,6  776         
 299  1772 Elmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:24:53   +0:19:02  34,6  775         
 300  1441 Mihails Serovs          1987                                         1:25:29   +0:19:38  34,3  770         
 301  860  Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Merida         1:25:30   +0:19:39  34,3  770         
 302  1700 Mihails Janins          1979                          Classic        1:25:31   +0:19:40  34,3  770         
 303  413  Toms Kalnītis           1986 Labrīt Latvija                          1:25:36   +0:19:45  34,3  769         
 304  2011 Gunārs Krauza           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          1:26:10   +0:20:19  34,1  764         
 305  1657 Kārlis Klotiņš          1984                                         1:26:29   +0:20:38  33,9  761         
 306  1870 Uldis Salna             1991                          Univega        1:26:33   +0:20:42  33,9  760         
 307  1559 Raitis Prīliņš          1983                          Specialized    1:26:35   +0:20:44  33,9  760         
 308  1682 Edgars Marinecs         1985 Multipack                Trek           1:26:35   +0:20:44  33,9  760         
 309  1713 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Merida         1:26:35   +0:20:44  33,9  760         
 310  1680 Raimonds Stutāns        1982 Multipack                Corratec       1:26:36   +0:20:45  33,9  760         
 311  1661 Māris Poroikovs         1981                                         1:26:36   +0:20:45  33,9  760         
 312  1871 Intars Deičmanis        1979                          Everest        1:26:36   +0:20:45  33,9  760         
 313  1637 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1989                                         1:26:37   +0:20:46  33,9  760         
 314  976  Jevgēnijs Zaremba       1989 MJJ                                     1:26:37   +0:20:46  33,9  760         
 315  1480 Jevgēnijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         1:26:42   +0:20:51  33,9  759         
 316  1237 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    1:26:43   +0:20:52  33,9  759         
 317  1361 Eriks Bonders           1981                          Giant          1:26:43   +0:20:52  33,9  759         
 318  645  Kaspars Ernstsons       1987 Sadales tīkls                           1:26:48   +0:20:57  33,8  758         
 319  737  Lauris Apsis            1980 Tele2                                   1:26:56   +0:21:05  33,8  757         
 320  1112 Aivars Blūms            1989 ATEA Services                           1:26:57   +0:21:06  33,8  757         
 321  1321 Rolands Lavkinaitis     1985                          Cube           1:27:01   +0:21:10  33,7  756         
 322  1971 Kaspars Vagalis         1981 Ādaži                                   1:27:15   +0:21:24  33,6  754         
 323  1259 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           1:27:29   +0:21:38  33,6  752         
 324  1597 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       1:27:36   +0:21:45  33,5  751         
 325  1510 Mārtiņš Bošs            1986 Ekers                    GT             1:27:40   +0:21:49  33,5  751         
 326  1695 Artis Benefelds         1981                                         1:27:40   +0:21:49  33,5  751         
 327  1138 Aleksandrs Mozgovojs    1984                          Merida         1:27:43   +0:21:52  33,5  750         
 328  1813 Edgars Kuņickis         1989                          Panther        1:27:44   +0:21:53  33,5  750         
 329  861  Viesturs Meijers        1987 jeegers.lv               Classic        1:27:45   +0:21:54  33,5  750         
 330  1065 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Superior       1:27:45   +0:21:54  33,5  750         
 331  1791 Aleksandrs Tjuļins      1985                          Author         1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 332  1851 Ivars Rakevics          1982                          Cannondale     1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 333  1476 Artis Dabars            1987                          Cube           1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 334  2016 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 335  406  Andris Mellups          1982 Audi                                    1:27:46   +0:21:55  33,4  750         
 336  1449 Oskars Gavriševs        1990                                         1:27:48   +0:21:57  33,4  750         
 337  572  Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                1:27:51   +0:22:00  33,4  749         
 338  1860 Arnis Jekste            1980 Sportlat                                1:27:53   +0:22:02  33,4  749         
 339  523  Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          1:27:55   +0:22:04  33,4  749         
 340  1514 Juris Doncu             1983                          Cross          1:27:56   +0:22:05  33,4  748         
 341  1712 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            1:27:57   +0:22:06  33,4  748         
 342  1523 Mārtiņš Osis            1986 ASI Ski-Box              Corratec       1:27:58   +0:22:07  33,4  748         
 343  1293 Armands Tālums          1984                                         1:27:59   +0:22:08  33,4  748         
 344  1643 Māris Stankevičs        1981                                         1:28:01   +0:22:10  33,4  748         
 345  672  Guntis Lūsis            1985 Latvenergo                              1:28:03   +0:22:12  33,3  747         
 346  632  Mārtiņš Ozols           1980 Sadales tīkls                           1:28:07   +0:22:16  33,3  747         
 347  2017 Dmitrijs Gorbunovs      1986                                         1:28:26   +0:22:35  33,2  744         
 348  1475 Romans Ništiks          1980                          Merida         1:28:27   +0:22:36  33,2  744         
 349  1917 Fadejs Precinieks       1979                          Honda          1:28:29   +0:22:38  33,2  744         
 350  1144 Emīls Pļavenieks        1992 EP kvadrātā              KHS            1:28:36   +0:22:45  33,1  743         
 351  1278 Raimonds Zdanovskis     1980 espats                   Merida         1:28:38   +0:22:47  33,1  742         
 352  640  Artūrs Bergs            1988 Sadales tīkls                           1:28:45   +0:22:54  33,1  741         
 353  1894 Artūrs Ermanis          1991                                         1:28:54   +0:23:03  33,0  740         
 354  1690 Aleksandrs Iščenko      1982 Odnoklassniki                           1:28:55   +0:23:04  33,0  740         
 355  1184 Vladimirs Muravskis     1990                                         1:28:57   +0:23:06  33,0  740         
 356  1561 Artis Bērziņš           1981                                         1:29:03   +0:23:12  33,0  739         
 357  949  Mārtiņš Kupcis          1979 Besis                    Cube           1:29:07   +0:23:16  32,9  738         
 358  745  Ojārs Kapteinis         1984 Tele2                                   1:29:08   +0:23:17  32,9  738         
 359  896  Uldis Mengelis          1978                          Specialized    1:29:12   +0:23:21  32,9  738         
 360  1513 Edgars Cicejs           1986                                         1:29:18   +0:23:27  32,9  737         
 361  1834 Jānis Krastiņš          1986 Kolosaule                               1:29:21   +0:23:30  32,9  736         
 362  863  Vladislavs Mironovs     1984                                         1:29:32   +0:23:41  32,8  735         
 363  1876 Aleksandrs Okseņuks     1988                                         1:29:40   +0:23:49  32,7  734         
 364  1369 Kristaps Grinbergs      1986 ebike/4ever                             1:29:46   +0:23:55  32,7  733         
 365  1754 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1982                          Herkules       1:29:57   +0:24:06  32,6  732         
 366  1780 Jānis Keselis           1986 Power Balance                           1:30:06   +0:24:15  32,6  730         
 367  1303 Ruslans Solovjovs       1980 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:30:09   +0:24:18  32,6  730         
 368  1346 Edgars Siliņš           1987 Best Riga                Merida         1:30:10   +0:24:19  32,6  730         
 369  1304 Aigars Putnis           1977 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:30:10   +0:24:19  32,6  730         
 370  1345 Kaspars Siliņš          1987 Best Riga                Merida         1:30:10   +0:24:19  32,6  730         
 371  1621 Dāvis Plotnieks         1985 Selonija                 Cube           1:30:11   +0:24:20  32,6  730         
 372  1568 Andris Jugāns           1982 Steiku haoss             Kettler        1:30:14   +0:24:23  32,5  729         
 373  638  Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Sadales tīkls                           1:30:15   +0:24:24  32,5  729         
 374  1497 Māris Bērziņš           1979                          King fox       1:30:17   +0:24:26  32,5  729         
 375  706  Gatis Kimonts           1982 Tele2                                   1:30:18   +0:24:27  32,5  729         
 376  671  Uģis Ulbiks             1984 Latvenergo                              1:30:20   +0:24:29  32,5  728         
 377  1108 Kristaps Sīlis          1989 Steiku haoss                            1:30:20   +0:24:29  32,5  728         
 378  673  Mārcis   Šulbergs       1986 Latvenergo                              1:30:21   +0:24:30  32,5  728         
 379  915  Jānis Bulāns            1984                          KHS            1:30:22   +0:24:31  32,5  728         
 380  1947 Mārtiņš Bunga           1987                                         1:30:23   +0:24:32  32,5  728         
 381  1260 Andrejs Moisejevs       1988 Dark team                               1:30:23   +0:24:32  32,5  728         
 382  966  Maksims Kivlāns         1988 MJJ                                     1:30:23   +0:24:32  32,5  728         
 383  1656 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System SIA          GT             1:30:25   +0:24:34  32,5  728         
 384  1219 Arvis Bisenieks         1979                          Wheeler        1:30:27   +0:24:36  32,5  728         
 385  1056 Andris Ošāns            1981                          Schwinn        1:30:30   +0:24:39  32,4  727         
 386  658  Jānis Bernovskis        1978 Sadales tīkls                           1:30:33   +0:24:42  32,4  727         
 387  1707 Uldis Petrovs           1981                                         1:30:58   +0:25:07  32,3  723         
 388  1769 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu street             Rockmachine    1:30:59   +0:25:08  32,3  723         
 389  1040 Igors Jupatovs          1992                          Hasa           1:31:00   +0:25:09  32,3  723         
 390  1428 Jurijs Māsāns           1984 Swedbank                 Schwinn        1:31:01   +0:25:10  32,3  723         
 391  1261 Ulvis Pāvuls            1987 Ķekava                   Cube           1:31:03   +0:25:12  32,2  723         
 392  1090 Edgars Tālmanis         1983 Ā-komanda                Cube           1:31:24   +0:25:33  32,1  720         
 393  3003 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       1:31:25   +0:25:34  32,1  720         
 394  753  Māris Reliņš            1986 Tele2                                   1:31:54   +0:26:03  31,9  716         
 395  685  Ivars Silinevičs        1989 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                1:32:44   +0:26:53  31,7  710         
 396  1626 Kristaps Stāmurs        1987                          Cube           1:33:16   +0:27:25  31,5  706         
 397  1939 Ojārs Valkers           1979                          ZZK            1:33:23   +0:27:32  31,4  705         
 398  2021 Andris Citko            1979 Rīga                     Scott          1:33:23   +0:27:32  31,4  705         
 399  807  Kaspars Kalnišs         1984 Tele2                                   1:33:23   +0:27:32  31,4  705         
 400  956  Artjoms Tukums          1979                          Cube           1:33:23   +0:27:32  31,4  705         
 401  1348 Jevgēnijs Šmerlings     1984 Veloserviss              Giant          1:33:24   +0:27:33  31,4  705         
 402  1255 Roberts Jagupovs        1981 IT Cross Team            Author         1:33:26   +0:27:35  31,4  704         
 403  437  Dzintars Dambergs       1978 Skandi Motors                           1:33:27   +0:27:36  31,4  704         
 404  1944 Edgars Zelderis         1983 Lance Armstrong team     KTM            1:33:32   +0:27:41  31,4  704         
 405  414  Jānis Utāns             1987 Labrīt Latvija                          1:33:33   +0:27:42  31,4  703         
 406  1459 Artūrs Nesterjonoks     1986 Bizerba-Monilaite                       1:33:34   +0:27:43  31,4  703         
 407  510  Lauris Ieviņš           1983 Bizerba-Monilaite        Trek           1:33:37   +0:27:46  31,4  703         
 408  1778 Dmitrijs Irikovs        1982                                         1:33:48   +0:27:57  31,3  702         
 409  1179 Artjoms Kurbatskis      1987                          Giant          1:33:51   +0:28:00  31,3  701         
 410  916  Jānis Butāns            1988                                         1:34:29   +0:28:38  31,1  696         
 411  1417 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         1:34:31   +0:28:40  31,1  696         
 412  1822 Dmitrijs Biļalovs       1991                          Trek           1:34:36   +0:28:45  31,0  696         
 413  2025 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       1:34:40   +0:28:49  31,0  695         
 414  1118 Lauris Piņķis           1982 Gandrs                                  1:34:50   +0:28:59  31,0  694         
 415  1052 Jurģis Grūbe            1986                          Merida         1:34:55   +0:29:04  30,9  693         
 416  1598 Aivars Valters          1980                          KHS            1:34:55   +0:29:04  30,9  693         
 417  1601 Gints Buraks            1978 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:35:05   +0:29:14  30,9  692         
 418  1594 Dainis Ozols            1979                          Bergamont      1:35:13   +0:29:22  30,8  691         
 419  1347 Jānis Stankunas         1988 Best Riga                               1:35:15   +0:29:24  30,8  691         
 420  1015 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         1:35:31   +0:29:40  30,7  689         
 421  947  Sandis Grantiņš         1983                          Scott          1:35:32   +0:29:41  30,7  689         
 422  1879 Matīss Rozītis          1990                          Trek           1:35:33   +0:29:42  30,7  689         
 423  1997 Gatis Orlovs            1986 Dobele                   Tandēms        1:35:34   +0:29:43  30,7  689         
 424  1649 Mārtiņš Zelmenis        1981                          Trek           1:35:39   +0:29:48  30,7  688         
 425  1899 Artūrs Ivanovs          1990                          Specialized    1:35:46   +0:29:55  30,6  687         
 426  1516 Māris Gulmanis          1981                          Superior       1:35:47   +0:29:56  30,6  687         
 427  1984 Karl Plaude             1982 SCADA                                   1:35:48   +0:29:57  30,6  687         
 428  635  Madars Brikmanis        1981 Sadales tīkls                           1:35:51   +0:30:00  30,6  687         
 429  1653 Arvis Zēmanis           1981                          Cube           1:35:59   +0:30:08  30,6  686         
 430  549  Edgars Krasnikovs       1979 forma2.lv                Head           1:36:06   +0:30:15  30,5  685         
 431  733  Sergejs Ņikiforovs      1990 Tele2                                   1:36:17   +0:30:26  30,5  683         
 432  1924 Juris Rūsiņš            1980                          Scott          1:36:17   +0:30:26  30,5  683         
 433  1099 Jānis Ērglis            1986 Steiku haoss                            1:36:24   +0:30:33  30,4  683         
 434  1756 Māris Božs              1985 Bieriņi                  Ferrini        1:36:28   +0:30:37  30,4  682         
 435  1696 Gints Buivids           1978                                         1:36:28   +0:30:37  30,4  682         
 436  1648 Jānis Timma             1987 Timma Team               Gary Fisher    1:36:30   +0:30:39  30,4  682         
 437  1726 Artūrs Caucis           1984                          Giant          1:36:38   +0:30:47  30,4  681         
 438  1021 Kārlis Kaspars          1991                                         1:36:39   +0:30:48  30,4  681         
 439  1727 Didzis Caucis           1988 RR team Giemeži          Rockmachine    1:36:40   +0:30:49  30,4  681         
 440  1763 Arnis Hansons           1985                                         1:36:41   +0:30:50  30,4  681         
 441  565  Bruno Aide              1980 Besis                    Cube           1:36:57   +0:31:06  30,3  679         
 442  1265 Vadims Zarakovskis      1984 IT Cross Team            Gazelle        1:37:04   +0:31:13  30,2  678         
 443  734  Mārtiņš Kraujiņš        1987 Tele2                                   1:37:09   +0:31:18  30,2  677         
 444  2445 Eriks Latošeks          1981 Rīga                     Schwinn        1:37:09   +0:31:18  30,2  677         
 445  529  Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      XB3            1:37:09   +0:31:18  30,2  677         
 446  1949 Aigars Baraziskis       1977 Jelgava                                 1:37:13   +0:31:22  30,2  677         
 447  668  Kristaps Ločmelis       1980 Latvenergo                              1:37:39   +0:31:48  30,1  674         
 448  817  Mareks Ševšeļovs        1981 Ceļu policijas bataljons                1:37:45   +0:31:54  30,0  673         
 449  1098 Arnis Ermušs            1990                                         1:37:56   +0:32:05  30,0  672         
 450  1970 Jānis Kuļikovskis       1983                                         1:38:42   +0:32:51  29,7  667         
 451  1140 Jānis Narbuts           1978                          KHS            1:38:43   +0:32:52  29,7  667         
 452  904  Aigars Ribe             1983                          Trek           1:38:54   +0:33:03  29,7  665         
 453  1612 Edgars Grīvnieks        1986                          Merida         1:39:08   +0:33:17  29,6  664         
 454  570  Kristaps Bergšteins     1984                          Merida         1:39:10   +0:33:19  29,6  664         
 455  1666 Māris Erbss             1977 Dream team               ZZK            1:39:11   +0:33:20  29,6  663         
 456  1823 Edgars Bruģis           1988 Codes malēji             Superior       1:39:12   +0:33:21  29,6  663         
 457  711  Kaspars Veģeris         1982 Tele2                                   1:39:23   +0:33:32  29,5  662         
 458  1606 Edgars Balodis          1978 EMU                                     1:39:28   +0:33:37  29,5  662         
 459  703  Lauris Volfs            1978 Tele2                                   1:39:29   +0:33:38  29,5  661         
 460  1759 Žanis Lulle             1980                                         1:39:29   +0:33:38  29,5  661         
 461  1622 Alberts Pole            1985                                         1:39:32   +0:33:41  29,5  661         
 462  973  Mihails Simvulidi       1987                          Specialized    1:39:33   +0:33:42  29,5  661         
 463  1585 Jānis Bartuševics       1981 Zvirbuļi                                1:39:34   +0:33:43  29,5  661         
 464  1705 Raitis Mackevičs        1981                                         1:39:34   +0:33:43  29,5  661         
 465  1242 Ainis Strēlnieks        1981                                         1:40:01   +0:34:10  29,3  658         
 466  1216 Jevgēnijs Starodubcevs  1989                          Anlen          1:40:06   +0:34:15  29,3  657         
 467  718  Madars Liepiņš          1981 Tele2                                   1:40:31   +0:34:40  29,2  655         
 468  619  Krists Kondrāts         1988 SWH                                     1:40:37   +0:34:46  29,2  654         
 469  1950 Kristaps Piekuss        1985 KPMG                                    1:41:04   +0:35:13  29,0  651         
 470  1527 Maksims Stankovs        1988                          Craft usa      1:41:22   +0:35:31  29,0  649         
 471  1097 Dmitrijs Bunčuks        1983                          Merida         1:41:23   +0:35:32  28,9  649         
 472  1061 Mārcis Grīnis           1984                                         1:41:23   +0:35:32  28,9  649         
 473  1603 Gatis Miķelsons         1983                          ZZK            1:41:33   +0:35:42  28,9  648         
 474  1714 Māris Videmanis         1979                          Giant          1:41:33   +0:35:42  28,9  648         
 475  1736 Jānis Radvils           1983 Electra                                 1:41:33   +0:35:42  28,9  648         
 476  761  Maksims Kozirevs        1984 Tele2                                   1:41:37   +0:35:46  28,9  648         
 477  2028 Artūrs Budahs           1984 Glori.lv                 scott          1:41:37   +0:35:46  28,9  648         
 478  1234 Andis Āriņš             1982 AA Sport                                1:41:45   +0:35:54  28,8  647         
 479  1878 Jānis Ulmanis           1988                          Cube           1:41:46   +0:35:55  28,8  647         
 480  1454 Jānis Āboliņš           1982 Picturehappy.lv          Cross          1:42:49   +0:36:58  28,5  640         
 481  907  Sergejs Šilovs          1987                          Panther        1:42:51   +0:37:00  28,5  640         
 482  1767 Gvido Dzenis            1992 Nordea Banka             Merida         1:43:12   +0:37:21  28,4  638         
 483  2134 Mareks Elnionis         1978 TELE 2                   Kross          1:43:32   +0:37:41  28,3  636         
 484  1898 Uģis Ieviņš             1985 Maugli, ripo!!!          Giant          1:43:34   +0:37:43  28,3  635         
 485  1992 Ingus Meijers           1979 Sprīdīši                 ZZK            1:43:36   +0:37:45  28,3  635         
 486  1136 Atis Liepkalns          1978                                         1:43:38   +0:37:47  28,3  635         
 487  705  Mārtiņš Opmanis         1980 Tele2                                   1:43:39   +0:37:48  28,3  635         
 488  1890 Deniss Cīrulis          1979 Angry Birds              Focus          1:44:10   +0:38:19  28,2  632         
 489  1116 Jānis Jirjens           1985 Gandrs                                  1:44:15   +0:38:24  28,2  631         
 490  903  Māris Puriņš            1980 AirBaltic family                        1:44:19   +0:38:28  28,1  631         
 491  1562 Gvido Borovskis         1981                          ZZK            1:44:37   +0:38:46  28,1  629         
 492  1631 Jānis Ābols             1980                                         1:44:51   +0:39:00  28,0  628         
 493  1722 Aigars Krūmiņš          1977                                         1:45:11   +0:39:20  27,9  626         
 494  1725 Rihards Pičugins        1981 RR team Giemeži                         1:45:11   +0:39:20  27,9  626         
 495  1590 Jevgenijs Jemeljanovs   1982 IT Cross Team            ZZK            1:45:23   +0:39:32  27,8  624         
 496  1839 Aivis Lonskis           1984                          Merida         1:45:29   +0:39:38  27,8  624         
 497  1614 Māris Keišs             1985                                         1:45:30   +0:39:39  27,8  624         
 498  1830 Gatis Kalniņs           1985                          Merida         1:45:31   +0:39:40  27,8  624         
 499  678  Arturs Kronbergs        1981 Latvenergo                              1:45:54   +0:40:03  27,7  621         
 500  1495 Krišjānis Zumbergs      1984 Reku nāk jaguārs, palūgšu lai ieskrāpē
                                                                                1:45:59   +0:40:08  27,7  621         
 501  1828 Jānis Ikers             1980 Audi                     Author         1:45:59   +0:40:08  27,7  621         
 502  1521 Ernests Lagzdiņš        1984                          Merida         1:46:00   +0:40:09  27,7  621         
 503  1129 Kaspars Ģērmanis        1982                          ZZK            1:46:01   +0:40:10  27,7  621         
 504  1254 Lauris Grāvelis         1985                          Head           1:46:01   +0:40:10  27,7  621         
 505  748  Māris Jankausks         1984 Tele2                                   1:46:01   +0:40:10  27,7  621         
 506  747  Aigars Pleiža-Ižiks     1986 Tele2                                   1:46:01   +0:40:10  27,7  621         
 507  629  Valdis Jekociņš         1977 Sadales tīkls                           1:46:07   +0:40:16  27,7  620         
 508  370  Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:46:30   +0:40:39  27,6  618         
 509  1943 Andis Zariņš            1978                          Merida         1:46:43   +0:40:52  27,5  617         
 510  1929 Māris Slaidiņš          1985 Maugli, ripo!!!                         1:46:51   +0:41:00  27,5  616         
 511  1779 Jānis Kašels            1977                                         1:46:58   +0:41:07  27,4  615         
 512  1440 Kirils Zaičenko         1985                                         1:47:19   +0:41:28  27,3  613         
 513  1602 Ojārs Vinogradovs       1977 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:47:39   +0:41:48  27,3  611         
 514  1922 Raimonds Roļskijs       1992 AVE Kurjers              Merida         1:47:49   +0:41:58  27,2  610         
 515  617  Sandis Čilipāns         1980 SWH                                     1:48:05   +0:42:14  27,2  609         
 516  943  Madars Alviķis          1984 Katastrofa               Orbea          1:48:15   +0:42:24  27,1  608         
 517  585  Viktors Pupins          1981 Sadales tīkls                           1:48:24   +0:42:33  27,1  607         
 518  1985 Aleksejs Vasiļevskis    1980 SCADA                                   1:48:38   +0:42:47  27,0  606         
 519  1678 Mārtiņš Ikaunieks       1990 maratoni.lv                             1:48:59   +0:43:08  26,9  604         
 520  1352 Jānis Vēbers            1985 Lielais hadronu pretkūļu paātrinātājs
                                                                                1:49:11   +0:43:20  26,9  603         
 521  780  Pāvels Ņegodņičenko     1987 Tele2                                   1:49:14   +0:43:23  26,9  602         
 522  773  Valters Vonda           1978 Tele2                                   1:49:14   +0:43:23  26,9  602         
 523  1792 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         1:49:21   +0:43:30  26,8  602         
 524  1382 Matīss Murovskis        1985 3VD                      Fixed Gear     1:49:37   +0:43:46  26,8  600         
 525  721  Edgars Liepiņš          1977 Tele2                                   1:49:58   +0:44:07  26,7  598         
 526  683  Rihards Elmanis-Helmanis
                                   1982 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                1:50:03   +0:44:12  26,7  598         
 527  781  Romāns Bačinskis        1982 Tele2                                   1:50:03   +0:44:12  26,7  598         
 528  433  Mārtiņš Vilkājs         1977 Skandi Motors                           1:50:56   +0:45:05  26,5  593         
 529  1371 Andrejs Jakovļevs       1979                                         1:50:56   +0:45:05  26,5  593         
 530  1402 Jānis Butāns            1983 Arhitektu iela           Felt           1:50:57   +0:45:06  26,4  593         
 531  1401 Oskars Locis            1989 Arhitektu iela           KHS            1:50:59   +0:45:08  26,4  593         
 532  1400 Sandis Goža             1982 Arhitektu iela           Fuji           1:51:01   +0:45:10  26,4  593         
 533  1264 Jānis Strazdiņš         1982 Putra, sēr               Merida         1:51:01   +0:45:10  26,4  593         
 534  644  Ģirts Goža              1983 Sadales tīkls                           1:51:03   +0:45:12  26,4  592         
 535  1010 Artūrs Biedris          1986                                         1:51:12   +0:45:21  26,4  592         
 536  704  Oskars Žīgurs           1981 Tele2                                   1:51:14   +0:45:23  26,4  591         
 537  1991 Leons Blūms             1987 Virsotne/MARMOT          UMF            1:51:47   +0:45:56  26,3  589         
 538  1334 Jānis Košeļevs          1983 Best Riga                               1:52:21   +0:46:30  26,1  586         
 539  1071 Imants Aleksandrovs     1987                          Kellys         1:52:42   +0:46:51  26,0  584         
 540  674  Alvis Traidass          1982 Latvenergo                              1:52:52   +0:47:01  26,0  583         
 541  1850 Dzintars Poplavskis     1977 Lance Armstrong team     Merida         1:52:54   +0:47:03  26,0  583         
 542  1364 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 Livello                  Cube           1:53:11   +0:47:20  25,9  581         
 543  1399 Normunds Bodnieks       1986                                         1:53:29   +0:47:38  25,9  580         
 544  1667 Raivis Mednis           1990                          Panther        1:53:29   +0:47:38  25,9  580         
 545  2130 Armands Kantsons        1983 Koknese                  Specialized    1:53:38   +0:47:47  25,8  579         
 546  1375 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986                          Corratec       1:53:54   +0:48:03  25,8  578         
 547  906  Kaspars Skabis          1979                          Cube           1:54:00   +0:48:09  25,7  577         
 548  1157 Aigars Tohters          1980                                         1:54:02   +0:48:11  25,7  577         
 549  1848 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuiža               Merida         1:54:17   +0:48:26  25,7  576         
 550  1847 Mārtiņš Podnieks        1985 Kalnamuiža                              1:54:17   +0:48:26  25,7  576         
 551  1774 Ģirts Ginters           1984                                         1:54:18   +0:48:27  25,7  576         
 552  1127 Māris Grīnvalds         1979                          Cube           1:55:34   +0:49:43  25,4  569         
 553  1731 Jevgēnijs Zimonovs      1981 Electra                                 1:55:39   +0:49:48  25,4  569         
 554  1897 Nikolajs Guričevs       1985                                         1:55:42   +0:49:51  25,4  569         
 555  1472 Aleksejs Spirins        1981 2bitchies                Giant          1:55:44   +0:49:53  25,4  568         
 556  1427 Artūrs Lukjanovičs      1991                                         1:55:45   +0:49:54  25,3  568         
 557  560  Aigars Žukovskis        1985 Optimera Latvia                         1:55:52   +0:50:01  25,3  568         
 558  1670 Eduards Zaharovs        1985                          Peugeot        1:55:52   +0:50:01  25,3  568         
 559  1445 Anatolijs Kolesnikovs   1986 Starter Energy                          1:56:18   +0:50:27  25,2  566         
 560  1537 Justīns Pētersons       1987 Baltic TAXI                             1:56:22   +0:50:31  25,2  565         
 561  869  Aleksandrs Šilovs       1984                                         1:56:34   +0:50:43  25,2  564         
 562  1877 Lauris Daukšte          1983                          Merida         1:57:00   +0:51:09  25,1  562         
 563  1468 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978 RAD                      Specialized    1:57:17   +0:51:26  25,0  561         
 564  1975 Kārlis Lapiņš           1987 Saldā riepa                             1:57:19   +0:51:28  25,0  561         
 565  1068 Aleksejs Vasilkovs      1988                          Anlen          1:57:24   +0:51:33  25,0  560         
 566  1246 Ingus Līcītis           1984                                         1:57:48   +0:51:57  24,9  558         
 567  1443 Igors Dobrovoļskis      1981 Starter Energy                          1:57:49   +0:51:58  24,9  558         
 568  1959 Armands Gribusts        1990 Rīga                                    1:57:53   +0:52:02  24,9  558         
 569  732  Jānis Mednis            1982 Tele2                                   1:58:25   +0:52:34  24,8  556         
 570  1444 Jevgēnijs Salihovs      1978 Starter Energy                          1:58:45   +0:52:54  24,7  554         
 571  659  Roberts Čāčus           1986 Sadales tīkls                           1:58:52   +0:53:01  24,7  553         
 572  790  Oskars Belruss          1985 Tele2                                   1:58:53   +0:53:02  24,7  553         
 573  993  Jānis Lubkāns           1977                                         1:59:15   +0:53:24  24,6  552         
 574  996  Toms Sivecs             1977                                         2:00:08   +0:54:17  24,4  548         
 575  1904 Zigurds Kruglaužs       1977                          Schwinn        2:00:17   +0:54:26  24,4  547         
 576  890  Jānis Kalnbunde         1986                          Author         2:00:31   +0:54:40  24,3  546         
 577  1570 Jānis Majors            1989                                         2:00:41   +0:54:50  24,3  545         
 578  1820 Artis Beitags           1978 Kolosaule                               2:00:54   +0:55:03  24,3  544         
 579  1683 Andrejs Kirilovs        1982 Multipack                ZZK            2:00:59   +0:55:08  24,3  544         
 580  1463 Māris Pastars           1980 Kolonna Hotel                           2:01:15   +0:55:24  24,2  543         
 581  1538 Pēteris Šiliņš          1984 Baltic TAXI                             2:01:16   +0:55:25  24,2  543         
 582  803  Jānis Šūba              1981 Tele2                                   2:01:39   +0:55:48  24,1  541         
 583  1376 Dionisijs Kovesnikovs   1979 Rīgas satiksme                          2:01:54   +0:56:03  24,1  540         
 584  1880 Vadims Duņuškins        1984                                         2:01:59   +0:56:08  24,1  539         
 585  1000 Anatolijs Maksimuskins  1979 Rulle 1                  Trek           2:02:25   +0:56:34  24,0  537         
 586  1422 Toms Komass             1986                                         2:02:28   +0:56:37  24,0  537         
 587  1789 Ivans Sudalenko         1984                                         2:02:44   +0:56:53  23,9  536         
 588  1689 Vitalijs Potjomkins     1983 Odnoklassniki                           2:02:44   +0:56:53  23,9  536         
 589  1923 Aigars Rudzītis         1983                                         2:02:46   +0:56:55  23,9  536         
 590  1745 Jānis Kosītis           1983 Electra                                 2:03:57   +0:58:06  23,7  531         
 591  1748 Austris Bernāns         1988 Electra                                 2:03:58   +0:58:07  23,7  531         
 592  1172 Aleksejs Gorbatihs      1987                                         2:04:03   +0:58:12  23,7  530         
 593  1628 Valdis Dreimanis        1982 Optimera Latvija                        2:04:17   +0:58:26  23,6  529         
 594  1544 Edgars Reščevskis       1987 Baltic TAXI                             2:04:27   +0:58:36  23,6  529         
 595  1787 Andrejs Sazonovs        1980                          KHS            2:04:32   +0:58:41  23,6  528         
 596  1973 Lauris Mellēns          1983 Sigulda                                 2:04:56   +0:59:05  23,5  527         
 597  1588 Vladislavs Cernousovs   1982 Baltic Security LLC      Author         2:05:49   +0:59:58  23,3  523         
 598  1245 Jānis Vaskis            1983 Āgenskalns               Trek           2:05:58   +1:00:07  23,3  522         
 599  1672 Mihails Reinvalds       1985 Baltais                                 2:07:04   +1:01:13  23,1  518         
 600  964  Viesturs Deksnis        1983                          Merida         2:07:13   +1:01:22  23,1  517         
 601  1706 Rihards Melbergs        1989                          KHS            2:07:14   +1:01:23  23,1  517         
 602  1937 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:07:16   +1:01:25  23,1  517         
 603  1111 Edgars Ķūrēns           1982 ATEA Services                           2:07:44   +1:01:53  23,0  515         
 604  1460 Agris Stukāns           1979 Bizerba-Monilaite                       2:07:50   +1:01:59  22,9  515         
 605  1209 Oskars Dunovskis        1980                          Kross          2:09:26   +1:03:35  22,7  508         
 606  1001 Uldis Prauliņš          1979 esu viens                Rockmachine    2:09:32   +1:03:41  22,6  508         
 607  636  Armands Staltmanis      1982 Sadales tīkls                           2:09:34   +1:03:43  22,6  508         
 608  1162 Mārtiņš Bankovskis      1981                          Merida         2:09:45   +1:03:54  22,6  507         
 609  757  Dans Jurcāns            1988 Tele2                                   2:09:52   +1:04:01  22,6  507         
 610  779  Andris Eisaks           1982 Tele2                                   2:11:40   +1:05:49  22,3  500         
 611  879  Konstantīns Antropovs   1984 EcoGen                   Merida         2:12:17   +1:06:26  22,2  497         
 612  1418 Ģirts Dubavs            1980                          Scott          2:13:41   +1:07:50  21,9  492         
 613  1175 Antons Kenga            1986                                         2:15:36   +1:09:45  21,6  485         
 614  1546 Miķelis Šķenderskis     1987 Baltic TAXI                             2:17:36   +1:11:45  21,3  478         
 615  792  Elmārs Klintsons        1981 Tele2                                   2:23:01   +1:17:10  20,5  460         
 616  738  Jevgēnijs Jepifanovs    1986 Tele2                                   2:23:17   +1:17:26  20,5  459         
 617  871  Aleksandrs Vorobjovs    1984                          Giant          2:23:49   +1:17:58  20,4  457         
 618  1691 Pāvels Bodganovs        1980 Odnoklassniki                           2:24:41   +1:18:50  20,3  455         
 619  1357 Andris Baideckis        1987                                         2:24:44   +1:18:53  20,3  454         
 620  1912 Roberts Nedovis         1990                                         2:30:57   +1:25:06  19,4  436         
 621  1365 Vitālijs Gagunovs       1991 Solnishi                                2:34:53   +1:29:02  18,9  425         
 622  1050 Jānis Zvirbulis         1987                                         NFL                 -     0    Ķiv.   
 623  2442 Alvis Bāders            1982 Meduza                   Smart          NFL                 -     0    Ķiv.   
 624  1275 Jānis Sinkevičs         1981                                         1:09:58             42,0  0    DSQ    
 625  919  Arnis Grīnbergs         1980                          Giant          1:24:43             34,7  0    Ķiv.   
 626  415  Armands Tripāns         1985 Labrīt Latvija                          1:36:00             30,6  0    DNS    
 627  1982 Jevgenijs Kurovs        1986 Rīga                                    1:51:01             26,4  0    Ķiv.   
 628  934  Jānis Rubenis           1986                                         1:58:53             24,7  0    Ķiv.   

T Sievietes I 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    426  Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin                          1:05:56             44,5  1000        
 2    1895 Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens          Sensa          1:06:39   +0:00:43  44,1  989         
 3    443  Agnese Imune            1982                                         1:09:58   +0:04:02  42,0  942         
 4    352  Ligita Jurecka          1989 Just for Fun             Corratec       1:10:01   +0:04:05  41,9  941         
 5    440  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever              4ever          1:12:52   +0:06:56  40,3  904         
 6    948  Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides Fakti              Giant          1:15:29   +0:09:33  38,9  873         
 7    481  Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:17:15   +0:11:19  38,0  853         
 8    1554 Madara More             1988 Meduza                                  1:19:58   +0:14:02  36,7  824         
 9    1578 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                                         1:20:50   +0:14:54  36,3  815         
 10   1832 Madara Kince            1986                          Scott          1:24:17   +0:18:21  34,8  782         
 11   922  Evija Melberga          1991 RVS                                     1:24:18   +0:18:22  34,8  782         
 12   1625 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       1:24:35   +0:18:39  34,7  779         
 13   606  Karina Bluka            1987 Elkor                    Author         1:24:36   +0:18:40  34,7  779         
 14   1330 Inita Indrāne           1980 Best Riga                               1:24:37   +0:18:41  34,7  779         
 15   970  Sabīne Ozoliņa          1986                          Scott          1:24:41   +0:18:45  34,7  778         
 16   407  Renāte Plēsuma          1985                                         1:24:42   +0:18:46  34,7  778         
 17   515  Liene Gotfridsone       1981 RSK Kuldīga              Corratec       1:24:43   +0:18:47  34,7  778         
 18   1512 Gundega Caune           1979 Nordi                    Merida         1:24:48   +0:18:52  34,6  777         
 19   1645 Ļubova Šmaukstele       1983                          Connandole     1:24:48   +0:18:52  34,6  777         
 20   1665 Justīne Brūvere         1990 Carnikava                Giant          1:26:35   +0:20:39  33,9  761         
 21   603  Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    1:26:52   +0:20:56  33,8  759         
 22   1718 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi.lv                             1:27:47   +0:21:51  33,4  751         
 23   511  Dace Rozenberga         1980 Astoņi kustoņi           Cube           1:27:54   +0:21:58  33,4  750         
 24   1567 Elga Gailīte            1978 E-komanda                Giant          1:28:00   +0:22:04  33,4  749         
 25   995  Alona Purvlice          1980                                         1:28:00   +0:22:04  33,4  749         
 26   1055 Anna Muratova           1980                                         1:28:58   +0:23:02  33,0  741         
 27   1252 Jūlija Eniņa            1982                          Merida         1:30:33   +0:24:37  32,4  728         
 28   1768 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street             Author         1:31:02   +0:25:06  32,2  724         
 29   1155 Linda Tkačuka           1984                          Focus          1:32:02   +0:26:06  31,9  716         
 30   1492 Lita Lapiņa             1984 Čiki                     Focus          1:33:42   +0:27:46  31,3  703         
 31   749  Alise Avota             1985 Tele2                                   1:33:42   +0:27:46  31,3  703         
 32   1611 Dace Didriksone         1977                          ZZK            1:34:41   +0:28:45  31,0  696         
 33   1996 Nora Vidnere            1986 Jūrmala                  Tandēms        1:35:34   +0:29:38  30,7  689         
 34   1507 Francisco Cecil         1979                                         1:35:46   +0:29:50  30,6  688         
 35   1840 Linda Lūse              1981                          Trek           1:36:17   +0:30:21  30,5  684         
 36   618  Zane Čilipāne           1984 SWH                                     1:36:41   +0:30:45  30,4  681         
 37   1115 Undīne Pelčere          1988 Gandrs                                  1:37:00   +0:31:04  30,3  679         
 38   1141 Sanita Pavļukeviča      1981 MMM FV                   Scott          1:37:06   +0:31:10  30,2  679         
 39   810  Laura Lasmane           1986 Tele2                                   1:37:08   +0:31:12  30,2  678         
 40   1874 Indra Kalniņa           1987                                         1:37:31   +0:31:35  30,1  676         
 41   1075 Dace Ernstsone          1986 Ā-komanda                Cube           1:38:03   +0:32:07  29,9  672         
 42   1139 Jeļena Narbute          1979                          KHS            1:38:43   +0:32:47  29,7  667         
 43   1760 Indra Šveda             1985                                         1:39:33   +0:33:37  29,5  662         
 44   1584 Rita Bartuševica        1980 Zvirbuļi                                1:39:34   +0:33:38  29,5  662         
 45   579  Zane Grava              1984                                         1:39:36   +0:33:40  29,5  661         
 46   1029 Olga Meļeha             1983                          Giant          1:40:08   +0:34:12  29,3  658         
 47   1520 Marta Ķipēna            1985                          Kross          1:40:10   +0:34:14  29,3  658         
 48   1135 Baiba Laveiķe           1985                                         1:40:48   +0:34:52  29,1  654         
 49   714  Dace Zvīdriņa           1984 Tele2                                   1:41:21   +0:35:25  29,0  650         
 50   1499 Agnese Lācarus          1987                          Cube           1:41:24   +0:35:28  28,9  650         
 51   1325 Lāsma Bergmane-Behmane  1989 Best Riga                               1:41:44   +0:35:48  28,8  648         
 52   994  Gundega Neiharte-Sausiņa
                                   1981                          Merida         1:41:47   +0:35:51  28,8  647         
 53   2236 Līva Cakule             1986 Rīga                                    1:41:47   +0:35:51  28,8  647         
 54   1549 Iveta Šarova            1980 Meduza                                  1:43:10   +0:37:14  28,4  639         
 55   1773 Lelde Gierkena          1983                          Superior       1:43:11   +0:37:15  28,4  638         
 56   545  Aija Voitkeviča         1986 Kokerspanieli            Cube           1:43:30   +0:37:34  28,4  637         
 57   1892 Liene Darge             1984 Maugli, ripo!!!          Giant          1:43:36   +0:37:40  28,3  636         
 58   1215 Līga Lāčauniece         1983                          Cube           1:44:13   +0:38:17  28,2  632         
 59   1359 Agnese Beināre          1981                          Cube           1:44:16   +0:38:20  28,1  632         
 60   1083 Sandra Platniece        1984                                         1:44:20   +0:38:24  28,1  631         
 61   999  Liene Dobele            1981 Kubas kokerspanieli      Cube           1:44:24   +0:38:28  28,1  631         
 62   1170 Marina Drozdova         1984                          Scott          1:44:25   +0:38:29  28,1  631         
 63   1022 Kristīne Ķikute         1986 TBWA                     Ideal          1:44:55   +0:38:59  28,0  628         
 64   1163 Ieva Bergšteine         1985                          Merida         1:44:55   +0:38:59  28,0  628         
 65   1765 Agnese Atvare           1981                                         1:45:07   +0:39:11  27,9  627         
 66   927  Mārīte Prūse            1987                          Merida         1:45:50   +0:39:54  27,7  622         
 67   1752 Morgane Lefebvre        1986 Electra                                 1:46:02   +0:40:06  27,7  621         
 68   979  Līga Grunšteina         1986                          Trek           1:47:42   +0:41:46  27,2  612         
 69   1377 Anete Krūmiņa           1988 3VD                      Fixed Gear     1:47:50   +0:41:54  27,2  611         
 70   911  Diāna Zaharevska        1983 Herbalife                Focus          1:48:02   +0:42:06  27,2  610         
 71   1515 Anete Glušņeva          1988                          GT             1:48:12   +0:42:16  27,1  609         
 72   1337 Marge Lāāts             1977 Marepleks                               1:48:13   +0:42:17  27,1  609         
 73   631  Sanita Petkūne          1980 Sadales tīkls                           1:48:15   +0:42:19  27,1  609         
 74   1121 Inese Dakša             1984 Gandrs                                  1:48:17   +0:42:21  27,1  608         
 75   1161 Līga Balode             1985 Bite Latvija             Merida         1:48:26   +0:42:30  27,1  608         
 76   1300 Zane Rutkupa            1986 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:48:31   +0:42:35  27,0  607         
 77   1152 Andra Strazdiņa         1984 Putra, sēr               Merida         1:48:35   +0:42:39  27,0  607         
 78   1785 Māra Punāne             1988 Power Balance                           1:48:39   +0:42:43  27,0  606         
 79   1535 Inita Zolberga          1979 forma2.lv                Merida         1:49:01   +0:43:05  26,9  604         
 80   1126 Evita Eglīte            1979                          Merida         1:49:03   +0:43:07  26,9  604         
 81   1344 Liene Sējāne            1985 Lielais hadronu pretkūļu paātrinātājs
                                                                 Classic        1:49:11   +0:43:15  26,9  603         
 82   1319 Ieva Vītola             1991                                         1:49:12   +0:43:16  26,9  603         
 83   719  Ilze Liepiņa            1978 Tele2                                   1:49:57   +0:44:01  26,7  599         
 84   926  Kristīne Prūse          1977                          Merida         1:49:59   +0:44:03  26,7  599         
 85   1679 Līga Glāzere            1985 maratoni.lv                             1:50:21   +0:44:25  26,6  597         
 86   812  Inese Vismane           1978 Tele2                                   1:50:21   +0:44:25  26,6  597         
 87   1103 Ilze Kolosko            1987 Steiku haoss                            1:50:22   +0:44:26  26,6  597         
 88   2024 Sanda Ločmele           1977                                         1:50:25   +0:44:29  26,6  597         
 89   1697 Marta Ciekure           1987                                         1:50:32   +0:44:36  26,5  596         
 90   1491 Rita Kaže               1985 Reku nāk jaguārs, palūgšu lai ieskrāpē
                                                                 Corratec       1:50:38   +0:44:42  26,5  595         
 91   439  Evita Eriņa             1981 Skandi Motors                           1:50:56   +0:45:00  26,5  594         
 92   1458 Baiba Klindžāne         1985 Bizerba-Monilaite                       1:50:58   +0:45:02  26,4  594         
 93   1403 Santa Grosa             1985 Arhitektu iela           Fuji           1:51:00   +0:45:04  26,4  593         
 94   1615 Agnese Kriķe            1986 EMU                      Kross          1:51:01   +0:45:05  26,4  593         
 95   1017 Laura Hermane           1986                                         1:51:12   +0:45:16  26,4  592         
 96   577  Evita Grūbe             1986                                         1:51:31   +0:45:35  26,3  591         
 97   1226 Eva Jaskovska           1979                          Gary Fisher    1:52:13   +0:46:17  26,1  587         
 98   634  Kristīne Kristjansone   1981 Sadales tīkls                           1:52:22   +0:46:26  26,1  586         
 99   729  Liene Suvorova          1986 Tele2                                   1:52:23   +0:46:27  26,1  586         
 100  1341 Baiba Rosicka           1986 Best Riga                               1:52:28   +0:46:32  26,1  586         
 101  1228 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           1:52:46   +0:46:50  26,0  584         
 102  1607 Lolita Baltmane         1978                          Panther        1:52:53   +0:46:57  26,0  584         
 103  1956 Maija Krastiņa          1981 Rīga                                    1:53:26   +0:47:30  25,9  581         
 104  1564 Sanita Čubare           1981 Steiku haoss                            1:53:31   +0:47:35  25,8  580         
 105  1814 Agnese Nikolajeva       1988 Divi Zaķi                               1:53:32   +0:47:36  25,8  580         
 106  880  Inga Balode             1984                          Sensa          1:53:46   +0:47:50  25,8  579         
 107  980  Solvita Mežale          1977                          Trek           1:53:54   +0:47:58  25,8  578         
 108  1370 Katrīna Hartmane        1985                          Trek           1:53:55   +0:47:59  25,8  578         
 109  676  Jūlija Geiba            1984 Latvenergo                              1:53:55   +0:47:59  25,8  578         
 110  876  Inese Akermane          1983                          Focus          1:53:59   +0:48:03  25,7  578         
 111  1385 Agnese Ozoliņa          1991 Ozoliņu meitenes         Champion       1:54:06   +0:48:10  25,7  577         
 112  1816 Arita Afanasjeva        1987 Kalnamuiža                              1:54:17   +0:48:21  25,7  576         
 113  776  Ilona Turkovska         1989 Tele2                                   1:54:21   +0:48:25  25,7  576         
 114  692  Ieva Ribakova           1983 SEB                                     1:54:33   +0:48:37  25,6  575         
 115  752  Egita Māliņa            1982 Tele2                                   1:54:48   +0:48:52  25,6  574         
 116  611  Mārīte Tomaševska       1980 Uz veikalu pēc piena     Merida         1:54:58   +0:49:02  25,5  573         
 117  1158 Elīna Znotēna           1977                          Bauer          1:55:03   +0:49:07  25,5  573         
 118  1640 Laura Liepa-Timma       1985 Timma Team               Kellys         1:55:05   +0:49:09  25,5  572         
 119  929  Elizabete Puntule       1981 Bakalaurs                               1:55:30   +0:49:34  25,4  570         
 120  1131 Lelde Kaunese           1989                          Specialized    1:55:34   +0:49:38  25,4  570         
 121  1599 Ilze Vilka              1987                                         1:55:49   +0:49:53  25,3  569         
 122  1536 Laura Barkāne           1986 Baltic TAXI                             1:56:04   +0:50:08  25,3  568         
 123  1393 Ieva Vītola             1979                          Pells          1:56:27   +0:50:31  25,2  566         
 124  1288 Gundega Korsikova       1982                          Trek           1:56:27   +0:50:31  25,2  566         
 125  723  Ilze Liepiņa            1985 Tele2                                   1:56:30   +0:50:34  25,2  565         
 126  1267 Jolanta Geduša          1978 Darba rūķi un draugi     Wheeler        1:56:41   +0:50:45  25,1  565         
 127  743  Inga Tomsone            1980 Tele2                    Merida         1:56:48   +0:50:52  25,1  564         
 128  2026 Zne Reinberga           1981 Jelgava                                 1:56:55   +0:50:59  25,1  563         
 129  1272 Evita Greidiņa          1982 Nepalikt mežā!           ZZK            1:56:59   +0:51:03  25,1  563         
 130  1125 Inga Dzene              1982 Nordea Banka                            1:57:08   +0:51:12  25,0  562         
 131  1974 Marta Grūbe             1988 Saldā riepa                             1:57:19   +0:51:23  25,0  562         
 132  1128 Maija Gruzdeva          1986                                         1:57:24   +0:51:28  25,0  561         
 133  1664 Zane Apele              1982                                         1:57:34   +0:51:38  25,0  560         
 134  963  Jeļena Blate-Deksne     1985                          Trek           1:58:05   +0:52:09  24,8  558         
 135  1148 Sandra Pūga             1984                                         1:58:34   +0:52:38  24,7  556         
 136  1396 Ginta Petersone         1986 Kolonna Hotels Group                    1:58:38   +0:52:42  24,7  555         
 137  1905 Vēsma Laicāne           1984                          Classic        1:58:42   +0:52:46  24,7  555         
 138  1292 Kristīne Tāluma         1985                                         1:58:43   +0:52:47  24,7  555         
 139  933  Kristiāna Rozīte        1989                                         1:58:53   +0:52:57  24,7  554         
 140  1740 Linda Čipena            1983 Electra                                 1:58:54   +0:52:58  24,7  554         
 141  1730 Signe Gabranova         1988 Electra                                 1:59:00   +0:53:04  24,7  554         
 142  1990 Sandra Kamara           1981 Rīga                     Trek           1:59:14   +0:53:18  24,6  552         
 143  1806 Joanna Ludzeniece       1982 Nordea banka                            1:59:56   +0:54:00  24,5  549         
 144  1654 Ināra Cinevica          1984                          Cube           1:59:58   +0:54:02  24,5  549         
 145  1016 Līva Grahoļska          1985 Darba rūķi               Trek           2:00:07   +0:54:11  24,4  548         
 146  1859 Līga Vilciņa            1985 Sportlat                                2:00:18   +0:54:22  24,4  548         
 147  2020 Inese Zemiša            1988 Rīga                                    2:00:41   +0:54:45  24,3  546         
 148  1335 Anete Ķeņģe             1987 Best Riga                               2:00:52   +0:54:56  24,3  545         
 149  1324 Anete Belova            1985 Best Riga                               2:00:52   +0:54:56  24,3  545         
 150  939  Svetlana Voroncova      1984 Neo                      Merida         2:01:32   +0:55:36  24,1  542         
 151  801  Natālija Brazule        1986 Tele2                                   2:01:39   +0:55:43  24,1  541         
 152  800  Sanita Jaunzeme         1986 Tele2                                   2:01:59   +0:56:03  24,1  540         
 153  1072 Ilze Bražinska          1989                          Giant          2:02:03   +0:56:07  24,0  540         
 154  1470 Mairita Meijere         1983 2bitchies                Giant          2:02:41   +0:56:45  23,9  537         
 155  266  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          2:02:46   +0:56:50  23,9  537         
 156  1963 Ilze Skuja              1984 ar draugu                               2:02:46   +0:56:50  23,9  537         
 157  1746 Sandra Purmale          1988 Electra                                 2:03:57   +0:58:01  23,7  531         
 158  2008 Elīna Kramiņa           1987 Electra                  Electra        2:03:57   +0:58:01  23,7  531         
 159  1195 Taisija Voroncova       1991                                         2:04:03   +0:58:07  23,7  531         
 160  1353 Laura Žumbure           1989 Best Riga                               2:04:20   +0:58:24  23,6  530         
 161  1831 Anna Keire              1983 Kolosaule                               2:04:46   +0:58:50  23,5  528         
 162  1107 Inga Siliņa             1986 Steiku haoss                            2:05:03   +0:59:07  23,5  527         
 163  1863 Sintija Mālniece        1979 Pernod-Ricard Latvia                    2:05:06   +0:59:10  23,5  527         
 164  1668 Lāsma Paidere           1983                          Merida         2:05:22   +0:59:26  23,4  525         
 165  709  Egija Posse             1987 Tele2                                   2:05:23   +0:59:27  23,4  525         
 166  1864 Liene Jakuško           1986 Pernod-Ricard Latvia                    2:05:32   +0:59:36  23,4  525         
 167  1045 Sintija Beņķe           1986                          Scott          2:05:33   +0:59:37  23,4  525         
 168  1339 Annika Nigol            1984 Marepleks                               2:05:38   +0:59:42  23,4  524         
 169  1229 Renāte Zandersone       1978                          Merida         2:05:46   +0:59:50  23,3  524         
 170  1035 Zane Vanaga             1987                                         2:05:50   +0:59:54  23,3  523         
 171  1741 Dace Jermacāne          1987 Electra                                 2:05:52   +0:59:56  23,3  523         
 172  1896 Zoja Golubeva           1978                          Giant          2:05:53   +0:59:57  23,3  523         
 173  1783 Ance Plūme-Lizuma       1987                          Ghost          2:06:41   +1:00:45  23,2  520         
 174  1363 Inese Darbiniece        1977                          Merida         2:07:16   +1:01:20  23,1  518         
 175  1936 Kristīna Tukiša         1980 Skil elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:07:16   +1:01:20  23,1  518         
 176  605  Daina Ruskule           1992                                         2:07:24   +1:01:28  23,0  517         
 177  968  Krista Kreicberga-Neija 1979                                         2:07:26   +1:01:30  23,0  517         
 178  1214 Agnese Elliņa           1977                                         2:07:33   +1:01:37  23,0  516         
 179  967  Aija Kreicberga         1983                                         2:07:40   +1:01:44  23,0  516         
 180  1387 Liene Rudzīte           1986                          Merida         2:07:43   +1:01:47  23,0  516         
 181  1627 Laura Storķe            1978                          Peugeot        2:07:52   +1:01:56  22,9  515         
 182  957  Ieva Vīgante            1982                                         2:07:53   +1:01:57  22,9  515         
 183  1461 Anita Stukāne           1980 Bizerba-Monilaite                       2:07:53   +1:01:57  22,9  515         
 184  754  Sigita Lapsiņa          1983 Tele2                                   2:08:20   +1:02:24  22,9  513         
 185  708  Jūlija Daugale          1987 Tele2                                   2:08:40   +1:02:44  22,8  512         
 186  667  Irisa Rūtiņa            1979 Latvenergo                              2:09:34   +1:03:38  22,6  508         
 187  793  Evita Laugale           1987 Tele2                                   2:09:36   +1:03:40  22,6  508         
 188  1676 Liene Puste             1988 Baltais                                 2:09:41   +1:03:45  22,6  508         
 189  783  Ieva Eislere            1978 Tele2                                   2:09:46   +1:03:50  22,6  508         
 190  794  Liene Matuzele          1987 Tele2                                   2:09:47   +1:03:51  22,6  508         
 191  691  Jolanta Burkēvica       1982 SEB                                     2:11:06   +1:05:10  22,4  502         
 192  768  Diāna Brūzīte           1986 Tele2                                   2:11:39   +1:05:43  22,3  500         
 193  1933 Inesa Tokareva          1977 Angry Birds              Merida         2:11:43   +1:05:47  22,3  500         
 194  1064 Tatjana Rakojeda        1979                                         2:12:12   +1:06:16  22,2  498         
 195  759  Līna Kārkliņa           1990 Tele2                                   2:12:20   +1:06:24  22,2  498         
 196  1142 Elīna Pļaveniece        1989 EP kvadrātā              KHS            2:12:55   +1:06:59  22,1  496         
 197  1797 Liene Zuicena           1985                                         2:13:20   +1:07:24  22,0  494         
 198  802  Zane Grundmane          1988 Tele2                                   2:13:23   +1:07:27  22,0  494         
 199  1437 Marita Turonoka         1985                                         2:13:41   +1:07:45  21,9  493         
 200  1431 Līga Rubine             1984                                         2:13:41   +1:07:45  21,9  493         
 201  1421 Tamāra Guseinova        1982                          Scott          2:13:41   +1:07:45  21,9  493         
 202  1729 Zane Korņenkova         1982 Electra                                 2:15:15   +1:09:19  21,7  487         
 203  758  Velga Ozola             1988 Tele2                                   2:15:44   +1:09:48  21,6  485         
 204  1582 Gita Amtmane            1978                                         2:16:11   +1:10:15  21,5  484         
 205  789  Ieva Ušerovska          1989 Tele2                                   2:16:34   +1:10:38  21,5  482         
 206  2001 Natālija Logevka        1984 TELE 2                                  2:16:34   +1:10:38  21,5  482         
 207  1900 Marita Jonase           1986                                         2:16:45   +1:10:49  21,4  482         
 208  1539 Mareta Pirktiņa         1981 Baltic TAXI                             2:17:36   +1:11:40  21,3  479         
 209  767  Anete Tuka              1989 Tele2                                   2:18:36   +1:12:40  21,2  475         
 210  774  Ieva Īvāne              1989 Tele2                                   2:18:38   +1:12:42  21,2  475         
 211  1571 Ilze Tomingasa          1977                                         2:20:43   +1:14:47  20,8  468         
 212  798  Anastasija Drozdova     1989 Tele2                                   2:21:30   +1:15:34  20,7  465         
 213  770  Liāna Kutkēviča         1987 Tele2                                   2:22:10   +1:16:14  20,6  463         
 214  791  Monta Avota             1985 Tele2                                   2:23:01   +1:17:05  20,5  461         
 215  1541 Inga Dubovska-Neimane   1986 Baltic TAXI                             2:24:09   +1:18:13  20,3  457         
 216  764  Daiga Kalniņa           1984 Tele2                                   2:24:12   +1:18:16  20,3  457         
 217  1391 Agija Tērauda           1984                          Rockmachine    2:24:26   +1:18:30  20,3  456         
 218  1109 Gunita Svilāne          1986 Steiku haoss                            2:24:40   +1:18:44  20,3  455         
 219  717  Karīna Kvitka           1988 Tele2                                   2:24:56   +1:19:00  20,2  454         
 220  1543 Liene Sondore           1987 Baltic TAXI                             2:24:57   +1:19:01  20,2  454         
 221  1088 Mariolla Skukauska      1989                          Rockmachine    2:25:43   +1:19:47  20,1  452         
 222  772  Kitija Daugule          1987 Tele2                                   2:26:00   +1:20:04  20,1  451         
 223  769  Ieva Straujupe          1981 Tele2                                   2:27:44   +1:21:48  19,9  446         
 224  1188 Laura Romanovska        1984                          Bauer          2:28:22   +1:22:26  19,8  444         
 225  958  Beāte Eglīte            1986                                         2:30:11   +1:24:15  19,5  439         
 226  1349 Madara Štorha           1986 Lielais hadronu pretkūļu paātrinātājs
                                                                                2:30:12   +1:24:16  19,5  438         
 227  1105 Spīdola Martinsone      1989 Steiku haoss                            2:30:24   +1:24:28  19,5  438         
 228  1843 Svetlana Nikolajeva     1990                                         2:30:59   +1:25:03  19,4  436         
 229  965  Agnese Jansone          1981                                         2:31:22   +1:25:26  19,4  435         
 230  971  Olita Ruzijeva-Krīgere  1980                                         2:31:23   +1:25:27  19,4  435         
 231  1314 Signe Firste            1991 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      2:31:30   +1:25:34  19,4  435         
 232  1426 Elīna Lukjanoviča       1988                                         2:32:27   +1:26:31  19,2  432         
 233  2234 Elīna Pakalne           1986 DTK                      American Eagle 2:32:45   +1:26:49  19,2  431         
 234  1433 Olga Setinsone          1985                          Schwinn        2:34:07   +1:28:11  19,0  427         
 235  766  Vija Vintiša            1982 Tele2                                   2:34:07   +1:28:11  19,0  427         
 236  2012 Katerīna Marduseviča    1991 Solniski                                2:34:53   +1:28:57  18,9  425         
 237  1556 Anna Paukša             1983 Meduza                                  2:35:39   +1:29:43  18,8  423         
 238  782  Vita Bergmane           1979 Tele2                                   2:39:18   +1:33:22  18,4  413         
 239  423  Maija Trikule           1985 Prospero                                2:42:29   +1:36:33  18,0  405         
 240  424  Līga Mašņikova          1983 Prospero                                2:42:29   +1:36:33  18,0  405         
 241  1225 Tatjana Dubroviča       1991                                         2:43:26   +1:37:30  17,9  403         
 242  771  Kristīne Kinda          1986 Tele2                                   2:43:38   +1:37:42  17,9  402         
 243  785  Līga Pigita             1980 Tele2                                   2:49:08   +1:43:12  17,3  389         
 244  788  Liene Spruģe            1977 Tele2                                   2:49:08   +1:43:12  17,3  389         
 245  1102 Egija Helmane           1988 Steiku haoss                            2:49:21   +1:43:25  17,3  389         
 246  1096 Linda Apsīte            1988 Steiku haoss                            2:49:21   +1:43:25  17,3  389         
 247  775  Santa Lielgalve         1986 Tele2                                   2:52:48   +1:46:52  17,0  381         
 248  765  Austra Tilgale          1983 Tele2                                   2:55:14   +1:49:18  16,7  376         
 249  1540 Inese Vintiša           1987 Baltic TAXI                             3:12:35   +2:06:39  15,2  342         
 250  346  Kintija Punkstiņa       1984                          Tandēms        1:09:55             42,0  0    Ā.K.   
 251  1958 Agnese Kļave            1982 Rīga                                    1:53:59             25,7  0    Ķiv.   
 252  1552 Linda Liukiša           1983 Meduza                                  2:35:39             18,8  0    Ķiv.   

T Sievietes II 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    242  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re                    Orbea          1:10:03             41,9  1000        
 2    1980 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka                            1:12:51   +0:02:48  40,3  961         
 3    327  Laima Klauža            1969                                         1:13:11   +0:03:08  40,1  957         
 4    268  Žanna Škuļova           1973 veloclub                 Dynatek        1:15:31   +0:05:28  38,9  927         
 5    466  Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 Kārtīgais                Sensa          1:15:32   +0:05:29  38,9  927         
 6    450  Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Merida         1:17:32   +0:07:29  37,9  903         
 7    329  Dace Kaļverša           1976 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:20:20   +0:10:17  36,5  871         
 8    517  Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            1:20:35   +0:10:32  36,4  869         
 9    950  Eva Mārtiņsone          1976 Klijāns                                 1:21:56   +0:11:53  35,8  854         
 10   1629 Tatjana Spakova         1970                                         1:22:29   +0:12:26  35,6  849         
 11   1381 Dace Martinsone         1960                          Focus          1:24:19   +0:14:16  34,8  830         
 12   506  Inga Pipare             1976 "ģimenīte Pipariņi"      10.reize       1:25:27   +0:15:24  34,4  819         
 13   552  Iluta Grudule           1972                          Focus          1:26:52   +0:16:49  33,8  806         
 14   962  Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          1:28:09   +0:18:06  33,3  794         
 15   596  Vaiva Gavare            1964 Sadales tīkls                           1:28:09   +0:18:06  33,3  794         
 16   1218 Rita Golvere            1967 Twix                                    1:28:38   +0:18:35  33,1  790         
 17   526  Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         1:28:58   +0:18:55  33,0  787         
 18   662  Inga Vīksna             1966 Latvenergo                              1:30:18   +0:20:15  32,5  775         
 19   554  Elita Pūpola            1961 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:30:22   +0:20:19  32,5  775         
 20   404  Ginta Bundze            1973 DTK                                     1:30:30   +0:20:27  32,4  774         
 21   614  Airisa Bērziņa          1967                                         1:30:35   +0:20:32  32,4  773         
 22   1283 Marita Bašēna           1969                                         1:30:36   +0:20:33  32,4  773         
 23   1961 Irina Trofimoviča       1976 Elkor                    Author         1:31:05   +0:21:02  32,2  769         
 24   548  Kristīne Rožkalne       1974 Rozkalni Team            Cross          1:31:27   +0:21:24  32,1  765         
 25   1048 Regīna Simanovska       1966                                         1:33:12   +0:23:09  31,5  751         
 26   536  Ina Ceplīte             1961 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:33:42   +0:23:39  31,3  747         
 27   566  Ieva Šķobe              1973                          Rock machine   1:36:28   +0:26:25  30,4  726         
 28   1336 Tiina Laks              1963 Marepleks                               1:36:58   +0:26:55  30,3  722         
 29   2023 Inese Zaķīte            1976 maratoni.lv                             1:39:15   +0:29:12  29,6  705         
 30   1889 Inga Broka              1973                                         1:39:33   +0:29:30  29,5  703         
 31   647  Ligita Auziņa           1957 Sadales tīkls                           1:39:40   +0:29:37  29,4  702         
 32   1074 Pārsla Dravniece        1971                          Merida         1:39:41   +0:29:38  29,4  702         
 33   921  Ieva Liepiņa            1970                          Merida         1:41:39   +0:31:36  28,9  689         
 34   710  Ligita Millere          1970 Tele2                                   1:41:50   +0:31:47  28,8  687         
 35   597  Anita Skujiņa           1965 Sadales tīkls                           1:42:48   +0:32:45  28,5  681         
 36   1166 Ingrīda Birkante        1965 FMS                      Giant          1:43:18   +0:33:15  28,4  678         
 37   1854 Vineta Rūsiņa           1975                          Merida         1:45:10   +0:35:07  27,9  666         
 38   1081 Kristīne Liepiņa        1974                          Anlen          1:45:48   +0:35:45  27,7  662         
 39   1026 Evija Matvejs           1974                          Volvo          1:46:00   +0:35:57  27,7  660         
 40   1862 Kristiana Tērauda       1971 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:46:48   +0:36:45  27,5  655         
 41   942  Iveta Zekunde           1960 Krūzeki                  Giant          1:46:54   +0:36:51  27,5  655         
 42   1185 Ingūna Paulāne          1975                          Merida         1:48:20   +0:38:17  27,1  646         
 43   5014 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic        Cube           1:48:25   +0:38:22  27,1  646         
 44   587  Astra Laugale           1970                                         1:49:55   +0:39:52  26,7  637         
 45   1809 Evija Todlebena         1971                          Giant          1:50:11   +0:40:08  26,6  635         
 46   1343 Pille Salu              1969 Marepleks                               1:50:26   +0:40:23  26,6  634         
 47   598  Inga Saliņa             1969 Sadales tīkls                           1:50:32   +0:40:29  26,5  633         
 48   1438 Ginta Ūdre              1972                                         1:50:53   +0:40:50  26,5  631         
 49   1581 Lāsma Ērmane            1975                          Merida         1:51:42   +0:41:39  26,3  627         
 50   901  Jolanta Petrova         1974 Eden                     Felt           1:53:02   +0:42:59  26,0  619         
 51   1177 Lauma Krogzeme          1960                          ZZK            1:53:20   +0:43:17  25,9  618         
 52   1312 Baiba Lejiņa            1939 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:53:37   +0:43:34  25,8  616         
 53   722  Aija Liepiņa            1976 Tele2                                   1:54:35   +0:44:32  25,6  611         
 54   1250 Evija Magaziņa          1975                                         1:54:38   +0:44:35  25,6  611         
 55   1566 Ligita Eida             1970                                         1:54:51   +0:44:48  25,5  609         
 56   595  Jautrīte Caune          1961 Sadales tīkls                           1:55:13   +0:45:10  25,5  607         
 57   1076 Baiba Kataja            1974                                         1:56:04   +0:46:01  25,3  603         
 58   720  Intra Liepiņa           1957 Tele2                                   1:56:30   +0:46:27  25,2  601         
 59   744  Kristīne Klimčuka       1976 Tele2                    Giant          1:56:48   +0:46:45  25,1  599         
 60   588  Ieva Upīte-Upeniece     1955                          Focus          1:56:55   +0:46:52  25,1  599         
 61   1351 Kersti Vähi             1962 Marepleks                               1:57:07   +0:47:04  25,1  598         
 62   1467 Anete Andersone         1975 RAD                      Specialized    1:57:17   +0:47:14  25,0  597         
 63   889  Daiga Jurcika           1973                          Giant          1:57:47   +0:47:44  24,9  594         
 64   726  Evita Biraua            1975 Tele2                                   1:58:14   +0:48:11  24,8  592         
 65   894  Baiba Lenša             1950                          Schwinn        1:58:41   +0:48:38  24,7  590         
 66   920  Linda Kokareviča        1971                                         1:58:56   +0:48:53  24,7  588         
 67   1151 Sandra Sāviča           1959                                         2:00:18   +0:50:15  24,4  582         
 68   784  Līga Liepiņa            1972 Tele2                                   2:00:30   +0:50:27  24,3  581         
 69   682  Līga Kirkovalde         1972 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                2:02:01   +0:51:58  24,0  574         
 70   686  Ilona Sirsone           1972 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli
                                                                                2:02:07   +0:52:04  24,0  573         
 71   1414 Gunta Blezura           1973                                         2:04:58   +0:54:55  23,5  560         
 72   1503 Regīna Grundmane        1957                                         2:07:19   +0:57:16  23,0  550         
 73   1462 Gunta Luriņa            1975 Bizerba-Monilaite                       2:07:53   +0:57:50  22,9  547         
 74   1504 Austra Kovaļenko        1961                                         2:10:54   +1:00:51  22,4  535         
 75   713  Dace Lasmane            1964 Tele2                                   2:14:03   +1:04:00  21,9  522         
 76   787  Elita Burmistrova       1974 Tele2                                   2:15:39   +1:05:36  21,6  516         
 77   650  Anita Akmentiņa         1958 Sadales tīkls                           2:17:05   +1:07:02  21,4  511         
 78   654  Vija Jakstoviča         1962 Sadales tīkls                           2:20:16   +1:10:13  20,9  499         
 79   655  Egita Vītoliņa          1974 Sadales tīkls                           2:20:16   +1:10:13  20,9  499         
 80   1639 Anita Krūmiņa           1975 AirBaltic family                        2:20:57   +1:10:54  20,8  496         
 81   1651 Asja Strogonova         1976 AirBaltic Family         BalticBike     2:24:22   +1:14:19  20,3  485         
 82   1669 Laila Pērkone           1968                                         2:27:00   +1:16:57  20    476         
 83   2237 Inguna Namiķe           1968 Rīga                                    2:27:00   +1:16:57  20    476         
 84   1478 Solvita Lauka           1973                                         2:33:17   +1:23:14  19,1  456         
 85   1354 Ieva Rudzīte            1973 Marepleks                               2:33:43   +1:23:40  19,1  455         
 86   1534 Brigita Zeltiņa         1976 Nordi                    Neuzer         2:35:19   +1:25:16  18,9  451         
 87   1080 Diāna Lamberte          1968                                         2:41:40   +1:31:37  18,1  433         
 88   422  Mudrīte Grundule        1973 Prospero                                2:42:29   +1:32:26  18,0  431         
 89   1180 Sandra Legzdiņa         1975 Miegamices               Orbea          2:48:12   +1:38:09  17,4  416         

T Seniori I 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    213  Māris Kalējs            1973 Tukums                                  1:05:48             44,6  1000        
 2    274  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss              Corratec       1:05:50   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 3    204  Edvīns Reinholds        1973 Tukums                                  1:05:50   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 4    221  Jānis Teteris           1975 Pļaviņu sporta klubs Skanste
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:05:51   +0:00:03  44,6  999         
 5    249  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss              Giant          1:05:53   +0:00:05  44,6  998         
 6    258  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:05:55   +0:00:07  44,6  998         
 7    228  Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       1:06:34   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 8    315  Rinalds Skirjus         1976                                         1:06:35   +0:00:47  44,1  988         
 9    222  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Focus          1:06:36   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 10   259  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:06:39   +0:00:51  44,1  987         
 11   1289 Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:07:02   +0:01:14  43,8  981         
 12   343  Sergejs Trofimovs       1974 Rīgas satiksme/AKC       Univega        1:09:09   +0:03:21  42,5  951         
 13   449  Alexander Kelberg       1974                          Trek           1:09:59   +0:04:11  42,0  940         
 14   340  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:10:00   +0:04:12  42    940         
 15   488  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:10:02   +0:04:14  41,9  939         
 16   375  Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              1:10:04   +0:04:16  41,9  939         
 17   200  Romāns Vainšteins       1973                                         1:10:19   +0:04:31  41,8  935         
 18   486  Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                       Merida         1:12:21   +0:06:33  40,6  909         
 19   1281 Aleksandrs Špāks        1974                          Classic        1:12:22   +0:06:34  40,6  909         
 20   1981 Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka                            1:12:22   +0:06:34  40,6  909         
 21   2231 Martins Zemitis         1974 Rīga                     Corratec       1:12:22   +0:06:34  40,6  909         
 22   358  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Mājokļu serviss          Cube           1:12:37   +0:06:49  40,4  906         
 23   590  Artis Kaufmanis         1972 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:13:04   +0:07:16  40,2  900         
 24   432  Ivars Žerbis            1974 Skandi Motors                           1:13:21   +0:07:33  40,0  897         
 25   1362 Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:14:31   +0:08:43  39,4  883         
 26   624  Alvis Laviņš            1972 Sadales tīkls                           1:15:26   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 27   727  Intars Stalbergs        1976 Tele2                                   1:15:27   +0:09:39  38,9  872         
 28   507  Jānis Pipars            1974 "ģimenīte Pipariņi"      10.reize       1:15:28   +0:09:40  38,9  871         
 29   666  Māris Šlāpins           1975 Latvenergo                              1:15:30   +0:09:42  38,9  871         
 30   516  Jānis Večens            1975                                         1:15:30   +0:09:42  38,9  871         
 31   550  Mārtiņš Pusbarnieks     1972                                         1:15:34   +0:09:46  38,9  870         
 32   1940 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                 Eirenpreiss    1:15:36   +0:09:48  38,8  870         
 33   1313 Mareks Blūms            1976 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:15:55   +0:10:07  38,7  866         
 34   1758 Juris Kudiņš            1975 Graudupes Kurmale KuldīgaCorratec       1:15:59   +0:10:11  38,6  865         
 35   1323 Kaspars Aksenoks        1972 CSDD                     Scott          1:16:09   +0:10:21  38,6  864         
 36   1104 Harijs Konstantīns      1973                          Fort           1:16:50   +0:11:02  38,2  856         
 37   1147 Gvido Princis           1972 3K Rīga                                 1:17:08   +0:11:20  38,1  853         
 38   1004 Jevgenijs Culkovs       1976 Elkor                    Author         1:18:00   +0:12:12  37,6  843         
 39   1993 Juris Balodis           1975 Tukums                   Merida         1:18:02   +0:12:14  37,6  843         
 40   622  Uģis Maike              1974                                         1:18:03   +0:12:15  37,6  843         
 41   628  Uldis Anitens           1976 Sadales tīkls                           1:18:04   +0:12:16  37,6  842         
 42   1592 Reno Mikelsons          1972                          Scott          1:19:29   +0:13:41  36,9  827         
 43   535  Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/Bask            Giant          1:19:29   +0:13:41  36,9  827         
 44   1987 Raitis Zvejnieks        1975 Rīga                                    1:19:32   +0:13:44  36,9  827         
 45   846  Jānis Āboliņš           1976                          Scott          1:20:07   +0:14:19  36,6  821         
 46   816  Sigords Stradiņš        1972                                         1:20:32   +0:14:44  36,5  817         
 47   1796 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:20:44   +0:14:56  36,4  815         
 48   528  Gatis Tumševics         1975                          Giant          1:20:48   +0:15:00  36,3  814         
 49   559  Priit Toomingas         1972                                         1:20:58   +0:15:10  36,3  812         
 50   1524 Ingus Ozolants          1976 forma2.lv                Cube           1:21:03   +0:15:15  36,2  811         
 51   602  Uldis Briedis           1976                          Orlenok        1:21:56   +0:16:08  35,8  803         
 52   1948 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra&veloatlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:22:51   +0:17:03  35,4  794         
 53   884  Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            1:23:30   +0:17:42  35,2  788         
 54   445  Ilgvars   Šķēls         1972                                         1:23:32   +0:17:44  35,1  787         
 55   1037 Boriss Bruveris         1976                          ZZK            1:23:33   +0:17:45  35,1  787         
 56   923  Valdis Ņilovs           1975 Ogre                     Corratec       1:23:33   +0:17:45  35,1  787         
 57   898  Artis Nīlenders         1976                          Trek           1:23:43   +0:17:55  35,1  785         
 58   728  Atis Aleksandrovs       1973 Tele2                                   1:24:25   +0:18:37  34,8  779         
 59   891  Māris Kārkliņš          1976                          Giant          1:24:35   +0:18:47  34,7  777         
 60   878  Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          1:24:37   +0:18:49  34,7  777         
 61   895  Vilnis Matusēvičs       1973 Eden                     Cube           1:24:40   +0:18:52  34,7  777         
 62   925  Gints Ozoliņš           1974                          Focus          1:24:41   +0:18:53  34,7  777         
 63   338  Ritvars Būka            1976 Codes Malēji             Rockmashine    1:24:42   +0:18:54  34,7  776         
 64   1232 Jānis Eihmanis          1975 Color POP                Scott          1:24:48   +0:19:00  34,6  775         
 65   1041 Andis Adamovičs         1975                          Bergamont      1:25:27   +0:19:39  34,4  770         
 66   1410 Didzis Andersons        1974                          Anlen          1:25:28   +0:19:40  34,3  769         
 67   1788 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                                    1:25:34   +0:19:46  34,3  768         
 68   1008 Gatis Pūrvietis         1976                          Merida         1:26:03   +0:20:15  34,1  764         
 69   1817 Toms Avens              1976                                         1:26:36   +0:20:48  33,9  759         
 70   1687 Viktors Korņenkovs      1975 Multipack                               1:26:50   +0:21:02  33,8  757         
 71   1618 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            1:26:50   +0:21:02  33,8  757         
 72   483  Andris Dukaļskis        1972                          Superior       1:26:54   +0:21:06  33,8  757         
 73   1833 Andris Kļavinskis       1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:27:07   +0:21:19  33,7  755         
 74   1389 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       1:27:34   +0:21:46  33,5  751         
 75   1969 Māris Stafeckis         1976 Rīga                                    1:27:44   +0:21:56  33,5  750         
 76   1882 Normunds Grencmanis     1972                                         1:27:49   +0:22:01  33,4  749         
 77   1350 Ringo Tamme             1974 Marepleks                               1:27:49   +0:22:01  33,4  749         
 78   813  Uģis Vismanis           1976 Tele2                                   1:28:01   +0:22:13  33,4  747         
 79   1063 Kaspars Muižnieks       1975                          Focus          1:29:58   +0:24:10  32,6  731         
 80   852  Aleksandrs Guļko        1976                                         1:30:10   +0:24:22  32,6  729         
 81   1793 Kaspars Vinters         1972 3M                       Trek           1:30:18   +0:24:30  32,5  728         
 82   1302 Dzintars Petrovs        1973 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:30:22   +0:24:34  32,5  728         
 83   1846 Jevgēnijs Peženkovs     1975                                         1:30:41   +0:24:53  32,4  725         
 84   1853 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         1:30:59   +0:25:11  32,3  723         
 85   1576 Ivo Smiltnieks          1973 Ivo Smiltnieks&Co        Giant          1:32:05   +0:26:17  31,9  714         
 86   1165 Jēkabs Biķis            1975                                         1:33:18   +0:27:30  31,5  705         
 87   1918 Agris Puriņš            1975                          Giant          1:33:22   +0:27:34  31,4  704         
 88   739  Gints Ozoliņš           1976 Tele2                                   1:33:43   +0:27:55  31,3  702         
 89   627  Jānis Kurkulītis        1975 Sadales tīkls                           1:33:51   +0:28:03  31,3  701         
 90   695  Dzintars Vencels        1974 SEB                                     1:35:36   +0:29:48  30,7  688         
 91   694  Mārcis   Kroja          1976 SEB                                     1:35:36   +0:29:48  30,7  688         
 92   1699 Māris Grasis            1973                                         1:35:39   +0:29:51  30,7  687         
 93   1455 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           1:35:40   +0:29:52  30,7  687         
 94   887  Valts   Ermansons       1972 Specialized              Specialized    1:35:42   +0:29:54  30,7  687         
 95   1456 Juris Āķītis            1973 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           1:35:42   +0:29:54  30,7  687         
 96   1659 Sandis Sokolovs         1976                          Kenzel         1:35:45   +0:29:57  30,7  687         
 97   1845 Anrijs Pagrabs          1976                          Superior       1:35:46   +0:29:58  30,6  687         
 98   1500 Guntars Sargūns         1976                          Merida         1:36:24   +0:30:36  30,4  682         
 99   981  Mārtiņš Mežals          1975                          Trek           1:36:25   +0:30:37  30,4  682         
 100  625  Dainis Grizāns          1973 Sadales tīkls                           1:36:36   +0:30:48  30,4  681         
 101  1284 Pēteris Aide            1974                          Merida         1:36:44   +0:30:56  30,3  680         
 102  687  Verners Langenfelds     1975 Augstsprieguma tīkls                    1:36:46   +0:30:58  30,3  679         
 103  561  Rinalds Silakalns       1974                          Focus          1:36:51   +0:31:03  30,3  679         
 104  1866 Imants Veinbergs        1976                                         1:37:01   +0:31:13  30,3  678         
 105  1951 Gints Jaunzems          1972 Grobiņa                                 1:40:26   +0:34:38  29,2  655         
 106  680  Sandris Koževņikovs     1975 Latvenergo                              1:41:02   +0:35:14  29,0  651         
 107  1884 Ivars Ludboržs          1974                          Classic        1:41:37   +0:35:49  28,9  647         
 108  576  Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        1:42:20   +0:36:32  28,7  642         
 109  1723 Raimonds Ronis          1976                                         1:44:17   +0:38:29  28,1  630         
 110  1487 Aigars Kārklis          1976                                         1:44:44   +0:38:56  28,0  628         
 111  1201 Mareks Fridrihsons      1974                          GT             1:44:56   +0:39:08  28,0  627         
 112  856  Ilārs Krastiņš          1976                          Gary Fisher    1:45:38   +0:39:50  27,8  622         
 113  1416 Ģirts Bogdanovičs       1976                          Merida         1:45:56   +0:40:08  27,7  621         
 114  1025 Uģis Matvejs            1973                          Champion       1:46:00   +0:40:12  27,7  620         
 115  1663 Jānis Andersons         1975 Dream team                              1:47:42   +0:41:54  27,2  610         
 116  1317 Aigars Kalniņš          1974 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:48:11   +0:42:23  27,1  608         
 117  1182 Māris Ločmelis          1972                                         1:48:17   +0:42:29  27,1  607         
 118  725  Agris Biraus            1976 Tele2                                   1:48:21   +0:42:33  27,1  607         
 119  675  Dauģis Grēniņš          1975 Latvenergo                              1:53:17   +0:47:29  25,9  580         
 120  1279 Zigmunds Cerbulis       1976                          Rockmachine    1:53:51   +0:48:03  25,8  577         
 121  1407 Ritvars Šakalīnis       1974                          GT             1:54:17   +0:48:29  25,7  575         
 122  2141 Raimonsd Fīrers         1974 Rīga                     Giant          1:55:01   +0:49:13  25,5  572         
 123  1502 Roberts Osauļenko       1972                                         1:55:45   +0:49:57  25,3  568         
 124  1885 Verners Timoško         1972 Odijs                    Scott          1:55:45   +0:49:57  25,3  568         
 125  1285 Igors Golovkins         1976                          Kellys         1:57:03   +0:51:15  25,1  562         
 126  953  Aleksis Orlovs          1974 AbducO                   Merida         1:57:37   +0:51:49  24,9  559         
 127  360  Ģirts Roļskijs          1972 Ave Kurjers              Superior       2:01:34   +0:55:46  24,1  541         
 128  542  Krišs Kalpiņš           1973                          Corratec       2:04:14   +0:58:26  23,6  529         
 129  1928 Nils Silvests           1972                                         2:04:30   +0:58:42  23,6  528         
 130  1709 Nauris Sedlers          1975                          ZZK            2:17:42   +1:11:54  21,3  477         
 131  1674 Normunds Pranckevičs    1972 Baltais                                 2:27:48   +1:22:00  19,8  445         
 132  2233 Jānis Pipars            1973 DTK                      American Eagle 2:32:45   +1:26:57  19,2  430         
 133  1231 Aigars Smildziņš        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mosquito       1:13:24             40,0  0    DSQ    
 134  2443 Aivars Erels            1974 TELE 2                   MTB            1:57:47             24,9  0    Ķiv.   

T Seniori II 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    205  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          1:05:50             44,6  1000        
 2    245  Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Musing         1:05:51   +0:00:01  44,6  999         
 3    246  Gunārs Prūsis           1968                          Fuji           1:05:51   +0:00:01  44,6  999         
 4    238  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:05:52   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 5    212  Edijs Pētersons         1967                                         1:05:52   +0:00:02  44,6  999         
 6    241  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:05:54   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 7    310  Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 Elkor                    Author         1:05:54   +0:00:04  44,6  998         
 8    247  Sergejs Bļinovs         1967                          Focus          1:05:55   +0:00:05  44,6  998         
 9    224  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:05:55   +0:00:05  44,6  998         
 10   304  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           1:05:55   +0:00:05  44,6  998         
 11   290  Modris Alsiņš           1967                          Specialized    1:05:56   +0:00:06  44,5  998         
 12   282  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms/RaCafe           Orbea          1:05:56   +0:00:06  44,5  998         
 13   220  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              ZZK            1:05:57   +0:00:07  44,5  998         
 14   243  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       1:06:36   +0:00:46  44,1  988         
 15   322  Agris Bokvalds          1967                          Focus          1:06:37   +0:00:47  44,1  988         
 16   270  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Twix                                    1:07:26   +0:01:36  43,5  976         
 17   257  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:07:50   +0:02:00  43,3  970         
 18   251  Igors Žmakins           1970                          Musing         1:08:07   +0:02:17  43,1  966         
 19   237  Māris Liepa             1970                          Corratec       1:08:09   +0:02:19  43,1  966         
 20   697  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB                                     1:09:56   +0:04:06  42,0  941         
 21   350  Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:09:56   +0:04:06  42,0  941         
 22   1483 Normunds Beķis          1967                          Colnago        1:09:57   +0:04:07  42,0  941         
 23   1207 Zigmārs Zandersons      1968 ZZ Projekts              Merida         1:09:58   +0:04:08  42,0  940         
 24   379  Ilvis Ābeļkalns         1970 LU                       Merida         1:10:00   +0:04:10  42    940         
 25   326  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Sadales tīkls            KHS            1:10:02   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 26   441  Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        1:10:03   +0:04:13  41,9  939         
 27   411  Valts Ābols             1971 Old klepers              Giant          1:10:06   +0:04:16  41,9  939         
 28   1857 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:12:20   +0:06:30  40,6  910         
 29   1508 Ainars Apinis           1967 Trimek/Brivosta/Vidzemes mernieks
                                                                 Cube           1:12:22   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 30   1808 Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:12:25   +0:06:35  40,5  909         
 31   1333 Kaspars Korbs           1970 3K Rīga                  Pinarello      1:12:26   +0:06:36  40,5  908         
 32   380  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:12:31   +0:06:41  40,5  907         
 33   313  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:12:42   +0:06:52  40,4  905         
 34   476  Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:12:55   +0:07:05  40,3  902         
 35   418  Sergejs Zavarotņevs     1967 LNT                                     1:12:56   +0:07:06  40,3  902         
 36   236  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:14:08   +0:08:18  39,6  888         
 37   1019 Igors Jakovecs          1969 Wilo                     Focus          1:15:24   +0:09:34  38,9  873         
 38   485  Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             1:15:27   +0:09:37  38,9  872         
 39   546  Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:15:28   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 40   491  Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          1:15:28   +0:09:38  38,9  872         
 41   849  Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-Box              Trek           1:15:30   +0:09:40  38,9  871         
 42   610  Guntars Sūniņš          1968 Uz veikalu pēc piena     Superior       1:15:32   +0:09:42  38,9  871         
 43   382  Guntis Vingris          1967                                         1:15:35   +0:09:45  38,8  871         
 44   499  Vents Dērics            1971 Dratts                   Flanders       1:15:36   +0:09:46  38,8  870         
 45   1930 Gints Šķēps             1971                                         1:15:37   +0:09:47  38,8  870         
 46   384  Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:15:57   +0:10:07  38,7  866         
 47   1493 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Principia      1:15:57   +0:10:07  38,7  866         
 48   1200 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           1:17:09   +0:11:19  38,1  853         
 49   1005 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          1:17:13   +0:11:23  38,0  852         
 50   945  Arvils Dzelzkalns       1969                          Giant          1:17:16   +0:11:26  38,0  852         
 51   391  Ints Pērkons            1968 Amserv motors                           1:17:17   +0:11:27  38,0  851         
 52   469  Gundars Vectirāns       1968 Amserv motors                           1:18:01   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 53   864  Jānis Ozoliņš           1968 Trimek                   Trek           1:18:57   +0:13:07  37,2  833         
 54   1911 Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi         Trek           1:19:29   +0:13:39  36,9  828         
 55   508  Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             1:19:30   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 56   1326 Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge                    Bulls          1:19:30   +0:13:40  36,9  828         
 57   972  Pēteris Saulītis        1969                          Merida         1:19:32   +0:13:42  36,9  827         
 58   1952 Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne                            1:19:58   +0:14:08  36,7  823         
 59   533  Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           1:19:59   +0:14:09  36,7  823         
 60   641  Aigars Ozoliņš          1971 Sadales tīkls                           1:20:30   +0:14:40  36,5  817         
 61   872  Aleksandrs Baidins      1970 Elkor                    Author         1:20:31   +0:14:41  36,5  817         
 62   1800 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:20:39   +0:14:49  36,4  816         
 63   1273 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:20:41   +0:14:51  36,4  815         
 64   2027 Edmunds Klimpmanis      1971 Tukums                   Merida         1:20:43   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 65   1405 Aigars Jostmanis        1970                                         1:20:46   +0:14:56  36,4  815         
 66   2132 Juris Zeidenbergs       1970 Tukums                   Felt           1:20:47   +0:14:57  36,3  814         
 67   392  Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:21:00   +0:15:10  36,2  812         
 68   608  Māris Romanovskis       1969 maratoni.lv                             1:21:53   +0:16:03  35,9  803         
 69   1430 Valdis Porietis         1968 Aidā                                    1:22:04   +0:16:14  35,8  802         
 70   1526 Pēteris Skrastiņš       1968                          GT             1:24:12   +0:18:22  34,9  781         
 71   1329 Toomas Hanni            1970 Marepleks                               1:24:17   +0:18:27  34,8  781         
 72   1240 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:24:17   +0:18:27  34,8  781         
 73   609  Jānis Stērnieks         1970                                         1:24:37   +0:18:47  34,7  778         
 74   1280 Imants Bašēns           1969                                         1:24:39   +0:18:49  34,7  777         
 75   2029 Artūrs Grants           1967 Rīga                                    1:24:49   +0:18:59  34,6  776         
 76   977  Didzis Zariņš           1970 Apex                     Anlen          1:25:16   +0:19:26  34,4  772         
 77   750  Māris Mednis            1971 Tele2                                   1:25:30   +0:19:40  34,3  769         
 78   530  Valters Rudzītis        1971 Astoņi kustoņi           KTM            1:26:05   +0:20:15  34,1  764         
 79   1406 Igors Auziņš            1969                                         1:26:29   +0:20:39  33,9  761         
 80   1244 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            1:26:46   +0:20:56  33,8  758         
 81   444  Normunds Pauniņš        1969 Otra Puse                Wheeler        1:26:47   +0:20:57  33,8  758         
 82   1784 Raimonds Polačenko      1969 3M                       Trek           1:27:06   +0:21:16  33,7  755         
 83   1926 Kaspars Serģis          1971                                         1:27:46   +0:21:56  33,4  750         
 84   497  Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          Scott          1:27:47   +0:21:57  33,4  749         
 85   1858 Gints Vītiņš            1969                                         1:27:48   +0:21:58  33,4  749         
 86   1198 Andris Kinens           1970                          Merida         1:29:17   +0:23:27  32,9  737         
 87   524  Raitis Sedliņš          1970                          ZZK            1:29:33   +0:23:43  32,8  735         
 88   1425 Māris Livčāns           1971 Aidā                     Cube           1:29:33   +0:23:43  32,8  735         
 89   1841 Lembit Männasoo         1967 Marepleks                               1:29:59   +0:24:09  32,6  731         
 90   1342 Ain  Ross               1967 Marepleks                               1:30:24   +0:24:34  32,5  728         
 91   1287 Arnis Kalnups           1971 Pedāļi griežas!          Focus          1:30:27   +0:24:37  32,5  727         
 92   1755 Valdis Rozentāls        1969                          Feld           1:31:04   +0:25:14  32,2  722         
 93   2022 Edmunds Melveris        1968 Toyota Team              Concorde       1:31:06   +0:25:16  32,2  722         
 94   1274 Zigmārs Muriņš          1971                          Merida         1:31:12   +0:25:22  32,2  721         
 95   762  Valdis Vancovičs        1968 Tele2                    Superior       1:31:47   +0:25:57  32,0  717         
 96   1194 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:32:12   +0:26:22  31,8  714         
 97   1531 Ģirts Vernis            1969 Devil Foot Team                         1:33:43   +0:27:53  31,3  702         
 98   1078 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola          Giant          1:35:01   +0:29:11  30,9  692         
 99   1373 Juris Jasuks            1971 Kaimiņi                                 1:35:30   +0:29:40  30,7  689         
 100  646  Uldis Kalniņš           1969 Sadales tīkls                           1:35:32   +0:29:42  30,7  689         
 101  1635 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       1:35:34   +0:29:44  30,7  688         
 102  1978 Normunds Ronis          1967 Rīga                                    1:36:24   +0:30:34  30,4  682         
 103  1644 Andris Stepanovs        1969 Jūrmalas eži             Merida         1:36:59   +0:31:09  30,3  678         
 104  1881 Armands Beresinevičs    1969                          Cube           1:37:00   +0:31:10  30,3  678         
 105  1085 Uģis Reveliņš           1971                          Merida         1:37:01   +0:31:11  30,3  678         
 106  427  Aldis Lediņš            1970 Skandi Motors                           1:37:34   +0:31:44  30,1  674         
 107  1761 Guntis Pildiņš          1969                                         1:39:40   +0:33:50  29,4  660         
 108  1630 Jānis Kalējs            1970                                         1:40:37   +0:34:47  29,2  654         
 109  2006 Aleksandrs Suvorovs     1971 Rīga                     GT             1:43:11   +0:37:21  28,4  638         
 110  1632 Emīls Akmentiņš         1970 Ikšķile                  Scott          1:43:39   +0:37:49  28,3  635         
 111  1404 Ilgonis Zalāns          1970                          Panther        1:43:45   +0:37:55  28,3  634         
 112  689  Guntis Brenķis          1967 Augstsprieguma tīkls                    1:44:24   +0:38:34  28,1  630         
 113  1953 Ēriks Kristapsons       1970 Rīga                                    1:45:16   +0:39:26  27,9  625         
 114  1307 Uldis Bošs              1971 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:48:21   +0:42:31  27,1  607         
 115  1995 Valdis Ancāns           1970 Rīga                     GT             1:48:25   +0:42:35  27,1  607         
 116  1423 Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:48:39   +0:42:49  27,0  605         
 117  1073 Gints Dokters           1971                          Merida         1:49:12   +0:43:22  26,9  602         
 118  664  Ainars Zēbergs          1968 Latvenergo                              1:52:11   +0:46:21  26,2  586         
 119  649  Reinis Vītols           1970 Sadales tīkls                           1:52:36   +0:46:46  26,1  584         
 120  1249 Arnis Magaziņš          1971                                         1:53:36   +0:47:46  25,8  579         
 121  1315 Raivo Šņore             1971 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:54:31   +0:48:41  25,6  574         
 122  1374 Andrejs Kasperāns       1970                          Merida         1:56:43   +0:50:53  25,1  564         
 123  1372 Dzintars Jankus         1968                          Corratec       1:57:47   +0:51:57  24,9  558         
 124  1133 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:00:16   +0:54:26  24,4  547         
 125  1681 Romāns Filatovs         1969 Multipack                Trek           2:00:59   +0:55:09  24,3  544         
 126  1268 Ivo Gedušs              1969 Darba rūķi un draugi     Renegade       2:01:06   +0:55:16  24,2  543         
 127  1671 Edmunds Ozols           1971 Baltais                                 2:04:51   +0:59:01  23,5  527         
 128  2447 Arvīds Gošs             1967 WILO                     Merida         2:05:15   +0:59:25  23,4  525         
 129  1379 Eduards Malahovs        1971                                         2:07:22   +1:01:32  23,0  516         
 130  657  Raimonds Skrebs         1970 Sadales tīkls                           2:20:17   +1:14:27  20,9  469         
 131  1230 Māris Grundulis         1970                          Merida         1:10:06             41,9  0    DSQ    
 132  1276 Ivars Straupnieks       1967 espats                   Merida         1:15:33             38,9  0    DSQ    
 133  1652 Normunds Miķelsons      1971                                         1:44:17             28,1  0    Ķiv.   

T Veterāni I 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    203  Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 veloclub                 Colnago        1:05:47             44,6  1000        
 2    217  Igors Račkovs           1963 veloclub                 Giant          1:05:53   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 3    215  Viesturs Meijers        1964 Talsu biatlona klubs Raimaks
                                                                 Fuji           1:05:53   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 4    219  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 Elkor                    Author         1:05:55   +0:00:08  44,6  997         
 5    256  Aivars Bļusins          1965 Velo Divi                Corratec       1:05:56   +0:00:09  44,5  997         
 6    408  Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:06:35   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 7    296  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Scott          1:06:35   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 8    311  Osvalds Pugovičs        1963                          Univega        1:06:35   +0:00:48  44,1  987         
 9    417  Armands Freimanis       1964                                         1:06:36   +0:00:49  44,1  987         
 10   367  Arnis Vecenāns          1963 Latvenergo                              1:09:59   +0:04:12  42,0  939         
 11   253  Juris Abiņš             1964                                         1:10:03   +0:04:16  41,9  939         
 12   394  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:10:03   +0:04:16  41,9  939         
 13   421  Arnis Gromovs           1966 Rietumu-Delfin                          1:12:22   +0:06:35  40,6  909         
 14   385  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:12:24   +0:06:37  40,6  908         
 15   265  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 veloclub                                1:12:39   +0:06:52  40,4  905         
 16   1694 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu sporta klubs Skanste
                                                                 Rockmachine    1:12:41   +0:06:54  40,4  905         
 17   336  Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Biķieri                  Giant          1:12:45   +0:06:58  40,4  904         
 18   369  Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:12:56   +0:07:09  40,3  901         
 19   273  Uldis Brēmanis          1964 Brēmaņi                  GT             1:13:24   +0:07:37  40,0  896         
 20   455  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:13:48   +0:08:01  39,8  891         
 21   468  Juris Pūpols            1962 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:13:49   +0:08:02  39,8  891         
 22   299  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 veloclub                 Dynatek        1:14:27   +0:08:40  39,4  883         
 23   1033 Normunds Talcis         1962 Wilo                     GT             1:15:23   +0:09:36  39,0  872         
 24   1297 Juris Prižavoits        1965 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:15:28   +0:09:41  38,9  871         
 25   1301 Juris Stanka            1966 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:15:28   +0:09:41  38,9  871         
 26   420  Māris Zembergs          1966                                         1:15:29   +0:09:42  38,9  871         
 27   459  Aigars Staša            1964 FMS-Horizon              Superior       1:15:29   +0:09:42  38,9  871         
 28   987  Inesis Ārgalis          1964                          GT             1:15:30   +0:09:43  38,9  871         
 29   1770 Aigars Eriņš            1964 Velobiķeri               Trek           1:15:56   +0:10:09  38,7  866         
 30   643  Sergejs Radionovs       1965 Sadales tīkls                           1:15:57   +0:10:10  38,7  866         
 31   567  Olafs Ķeņģis            1965 Ventspils triatlona klubsFuji           1:17:07   +0:11:20  38,1  853         
 32   1294 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   1:18:00   +0:12:13  37,6  843         
 33   1872 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                                         1:18:00   +0:12:13  37,6  843         
 34   1481 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota team                             1:18:01   +0:12:14  37,6  843         
 35   479  Ivars Ozoliņš           1966 Vides fakti                             1:18:02   +0:12:15  37,6  843         
 36   1018 Aleksandrs Iļjins       1962                                         1:18:02   +0:12:15  37,6  843         
 37   1002 Māris Beķeris           1962                          Scott          1:18:02   +0:12:15  37,6  843         
 38   883  Ainārs Blūmenfelds      1964                          Giovanni       1:18:06   +0:12:19  37,6  842         
 39   435  Ainārs Liljē            1966 Skandi Motors                           1:18:07   +0:12:20  37,6  842         
 40   397  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:18:14   +0:12:27  37,5  840         
 41   1320 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          1:19:30   +0:13:43  36,9  827         
 42   1442 Raimonds Pļaviņš        1964                                         1:19:31   +0:13:44  36,9  827         
 43   1945 Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:19:33   +0:13:46  36,9  826         
 44   495  Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           1:20:34   +0:14:47  36,4  816         
 45   1486 Igors Zlotņikovs        1963                          Edymerks       1:20:41   +0:14:54  36,4  815         
 46   1913 Jānis Neimanis          1964 Grobiņa                  Colnago        1:20:45   +0:14:58  36,4  814         
 47   393  Aivars Kauliņš          1966                          ZZK            1:20:47   +0:15:00  36,3  814         
 48   2135 Oskars Jumiķis          1966 Rīga                     Shockblaze     1:21:03   +0:15:16  36,2  811         
 49   1190 Jānis Spuravs           1965                                         1:23:32   +0:17:45  35,1  787         
 50   562  Egils Simanovskis       1964                          Bergamont      1:23:58   +0:18:11  35,0  783         
 51   412  Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                               1:24:28   +0:18:41  34,8  778         
 52   1511 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                    Fuji           1:24:35   +0:18:48  34,7  777         
 53   1192 Ainars Svirskis         1964                          Rockmachine    1:24:38   +0:18:51  34,7  777         
 54   1660 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         1:24:43   +0:18:56  34,7  776         
 55   1968 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Rīga                                    1:24:47   +0:19:00  34,6  775         
 56   521  Uģis Klauzs             1963 Ikšķile                                 1:25:35   +0:19:48  34,3  768         
 57   1782 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         1:26:04   +0:20:17  34,1  764         
 58   1183 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Pārdod B Omegu                          1:26:31   +0:20:44  33,9  760         
 59   1757 Jānis Kopmanis          1962                          Masa           1:26:40   +0:20:53  33,9  759         
 60   1619 Valts Mihelsons         1966 EMU                      Giant          1:26:43   +0:20:56  33,9  758         
 61   1203 Sergejs Maslovskis      1963 Jūrmala                  Panther        1:26:51   +0:21:04  33,8  757         
 62   918  Jānis Feldbergs         1966                                         1:27:01   +0:21:14  33,7  755         
 63   1965 Kārlis Aigars Gross     1965 Rīga                                    1:27:45   +0:21:58  33,5  749         
 64   1434 Māris Skukovskis        1966 Aidā                                    1:27:47   +0:22:00  33,4  749         
 65   786  Imants Krūmiņš          1964 Tele2                                   1:27:48   +0:22:01  33,4  749         
 66   1452 Aloizs Stepēns          1963                                         1:27:48   +0:22:01  33,4  749         
 67   1429 Gundars Porietis        1966 Aidā                     Merida         1:27:51   +0:22:04  33,4  748         
 68   1233 Ainārs Judeiks          1966 Jodi                     Scott          1:28:10   +0:22:23  33,3  746         
 69   1962 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Babīte                                  1:29:22   +0:23:35  32,8  736         
 70   363  Andris Āboliņš          1963 Sadales tīkls            XB3            1:30:32   +0:24:45  32,4  726         
 71   1998 Ilmārs Pajuste          1962 Rīga                     Superior       1:30:42   +0:24:55  32,4  725         
 72   1600 Armands Mucenieks       1964 Wilo                                    1:33:32   +0:27:45  31,4  703         
 73   1310 Modris Ozoliņš          1962 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:36:53   +0:31:06  30,3  678         
 74   1869 Staņislavs Zdanovskis   1963 Tandēms                                 1:37:01   +0:31:14  30,3  678         
 75   1143 Andris Pļavenieks       1964 FV MMM                   Staiger        1:37:07   +0:31:20  30,2  677         
 76   1724 Arnis Staģis            1965 RR team Giemeži                         1:38:02   +0:32:15  29,9  671         
 77   1409 Uldis Biezais           1964 Unka                     Merida         1:38:20   +0:32:33  29,8  668         
 78   1271 Jānis Glāzers           1964 FotoGlazers              Cross          1:39:20   +0:33:33  29,5  662         
 79   1077 Mārcis Katajs           1965                                         1:39:31   +0:33:44  29,5  661         
 80   613  Dainis Streičs          1964                                         1:41:34   +0:35:47  28,9  647         
 81   2235 Alexander Schubert      1965 TELE 2                                  1:41:38   +0:35:51  28,9  647         
 82   1332 Kalver Kald             1963 Marepleks                               1:43:21   +0:37:34  28,4  636         
 83   1122 Aivars Adamovičs        1964                          Merida         1:43:58   +0:38:11  28,2  632         
 84   2019 Ģirts Grīnbergs         1966                          Scott          1:45:59   +0:40:12  27,7  620         
 85   1051 Aldis Čākurs            1963                                         1:52:55   +0:47:08  26,0  582         
 86   1613 Andrejs Jevsevjevs      1964 Elkor                    Author         1:52:57   +0:47:10  26,0  582         
 87   1447 Leonīds Aleksankins     1962 Muller                   Focus          1:55:05   +0:49:18  25,5  571         
 88   2144 Dainis Leitāns          1963                          Author         1:57:10   +0:51:23  25,0  561         
 89   1007 Jurijs Kuzņecovs        1964 Toyota team                             1:59:36   +0:53:49  24,5  550         
 90   1673 Ivars Krūtainis         1963 Baltais                                 2:07:06   +1:01:19  23,1  517         
 91   2000 Ralf Gering             1963 Fulda                    Merida         2:12:37   +1:06:50  22,1  496         
 92   811  Artis Lasmanis          1963 Tele2                                   2:14:03   +1:08:16  21,9  490         
 93   651  Uldis Kalniņš           1965 Sadales tīkls                           2:17:02   +1:11:15  21,4  480         
 94   1916 Tālis Polis             1962                                         2:26:11   +1:20:24  20,1  450         

T Veterāni II 49000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    202  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 veloclub                 Dart           1:05:49             44,6  1000        
 2    289  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 RSK Kuldīga              Corratec       1:05:49             44,6  1000        
 3    207  Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 RSK Kuldīga                             1:05:50   +0:00:01  44,6  999         
 4    278  Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Laskana                  Scott          1:05:52   +0:00:03  44,6  999         
 5    286  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 RSK Kuldīga              Corratec       1:05:55   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 6    229  Igors Ivanovs           1961 veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:05:55   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 7    250  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms                  Author         1:05:55   +0:00:06  44,6  998         
 8    225  Viktors Trofimiks       1959 veloclub                 Guerciotti     1:06:36   +0:00:47  44,1  988         
 9    2003 Viesturs Bergmanis      1958 Jūrmala                  Puure Food     1:06:36   +0:00:47  44,1  988         
 10   214  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Velo Biķeri                             1:06:38   +0:00:49  44,1  987         
 11   377  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Bianchi        1:07:02   +0:01:13  43,8  981         
 12   1623 Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            1:08:05   +0:02:16  43,1  966         
 13   1031 Uldis Puzaks            1956 RRS Baloži               Specialized    1:09:55   +0:04:06  42,0  941         
 14   263  Broņislavs Kupča        1956 Piņķi                    Look           1:09:59   +0:04:10  42,0  940         
 15   334  Andris Ozols            1961 Astoņi kustoņi           Orbea          1:10:00   +0:04:11  42    940         
 16   295  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:10:01   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 17   349  Igors Jasinskis         1961                          Giant          1:10:01   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 18   1964 Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                                   1:10:01   +0:04:12  41,9  940         
 19   461  Zigurds Jureckis        1960                          Fuji           1:10:02   +0:04:13  41,9  939         
 20   1855 Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:10:03   +0:04:14  41,9  939         
 21   267  Ainārs Cauņa            1961 Mega Sargs               Flanders       1:10:03   +0:04:14  41,9  939         
 22   447  Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:10:06   +0:04:17  41,9  938         
 23   226  Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:12:20   +0:06:31  40,6  909         
 24   607  Vitautas Galinauskas    1949 Elkor                    Author         1:12:21   +0:06:32  40,6  909         
 25   400  Igors Kokars            1954                          Corratec       1:12:23   +0:06:34  40,6  909         
 26   387  Pēteris Majors          1956 Limbaži                  Giant          1:12:44   +0:06:55  40,4  904         
 27   325  Gaidis Lapiņš           1961                          De Rosa        1:12:51   +0:07:02  40,3  903         
 28   502  Andris Ruska            1960 Divi Andri               ZZK            1:12:52   +0:07:03  40,3  903         
 29   457  Jurijs Slivjančuks      1957 JSK                      Merida         1:12:54   +0:07:05  40,3  902         
 30   403  Aigars Bārenis          1954 DTK                                     1:12:58   +0:07:09  40,2  902         
 31   383  Jānis Lilje             1934 Sigulda                  Kyota          1:13:10   +0:07:21  40,1  899         
 32   462  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Zaskar         1:13:16   +0:07:27  40,1  898         
 33   398  Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          1:14:03   +0:08:14  39,7  888         
 34   339  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 Pro Via                  Corratec       1:14:09   +0:08:20  39,6  887         
 35   362  Andris Miķelsons        1943                          KTM            1:15:26   +0:09:37  38,9  872         
 36   1212 Aldis Cīrulis           1957 Tandēms/Dobele           Merida         1:15:30   +0:09:41  38,9  871         
 37   388  Andris Lubāns           1945                          Trek           1:15:32   +0:09:43  38,9  871         
 38   494  Māris Mangulis          1960 EMU                      Head           1:15:32   +0:09:43  38,9  871         
 39   456  Jānis Pļavnieks         1956                          Focus          1:15:35   +0:09:46  38,8  870         
 40   451  Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas unisports                       1:15:35   +0:09:46  38,8  870         
 41   1824 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms                  Orbea          1:15:55   +0:10:06  38,7  866         
 42   472  Vilnis Ķude             1944 Priekuļi                 Giant          1:15:58   +0:10:09  38,7  866         
 43   386  Imants Stradiņš         1945 RRS                                     1:16:00   +0:10:11  38,6  866         
 44   1132 Jurijs Koļagins         1956                                         1:16:17   +0:10:28  38,5  862         
 45   473  Artis Bērziņš           1960                          Corratec       1:16:46   +0:10:57  38,2  857         
 46   442  Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 Limbaži                  Univega        1:17:34   +0:11:45  37,9  848         
 47   1966 Aivars Aksenoks         1961 Diplomātu tenisa klubs                  1:17:52   +0:12:03  37,7  845         
 48   356  Rūdolfs Zigurds Veide   1949 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Fondriest      1:18:00   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 49   1518 Viktors Kuhaļskis       1951                                         1:18:00   +0:12:11  37,6  843         
 50   1501 Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          1:18:01   +0:12:12  37,6  843         
 51   1368 Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:18:03   +0:12:14  37,6  843         
 52   1558 Vladimirs Kļavnieks     1951                                         1:19:30   +0:13:41  36,9  827         
 53   401  Josifs Kalveršs         1950 Salaspils Zīriņi                        1:19:36   +0:13:47  36,9  826         
 54   498  Imants Podnieks         1937                                         1:19:38   +0:13:49  36,9  826         
 55   465  Guntars Martinovs       1959                          Focus          1:19:42   +0:13:53  36,8  825         
 56   471  Jūlijs Ošs              1952                          ZZK            1:20:07   +0:14:18  36,6  821         
 57   591  Mārtiņš Budahs          1952 Sadales tīkls                           1:20:12   +0:14:23  36,6  820         
 58   1485 Ilgvars Aleksandrs Pūkainis
                                   1939 RSB Latvello             Auto Losangeles1:20:23   +0:14:34  36,5  818         
 59   501  Aleksandrs Jonaitis     1939                                         1:20:33   +0:14:44  36,4  817         
 60   578  Juris Kļeščenogovs      1958 Vision                   Panter         1:20:34   +0:14:45  36,4  816         
 61   1955 Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                                  1:20:42   +0:14:53  36,4  815         
 62   954  Tālis Puķītis           1948 Sigulda                  ZZK            1:20:51   +0:15:02  36,3  814         
 63   272  Nikolajs Kononovičs     1945 Elkor                    Giant          1:20:52   +0:15:03  36,3  813         
 64   509  Andrejs Korabo          1957                          GT             1:21:01   +0:15:12  36,2  812         
 65   1999 Juris Visockis          1954 Lielvārde                Giant          1:21:17   +0:15:28  36,1  809         
 66   1119 Andris Simsons          1956 Gandrs                                  1:21:55   +0:16:06  35,8  803         
 67   1057 Rihards Tihonovs        1946                                         1:22:05   +0:16:16  35,8  801         
 68   1967 Juris Francis           1948 Rīga                                    1:22:07   +0:16:18  35,8  801         
 69   500  Nikolajs Lācis          1960                          Cube           1:23:26   +0:17:37  35,2  788         
 70   2131 Valdis Cibuls           1961 Skandi Motors            Cube           1:24:07   +0:18:18  34,9  782         
 71   396  Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:24:41   +0:18:52  34,7  777         
 72   1587 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     1:24:51   +0:19:02  34,6  775         
 73   593  Gunārs Kacēns           1954 Sadales tīkls                           1:26:23   +0:20:34  34,0  761         
 74   2441 Anatolijs Anpilovs      1954                          Author         1:26:35   +0:20:46  33,9  760         
 75   1901 Māris Kalve             1948 Rīga                     Rossin         1:26:35   +0:20:46  33,9  760         
 76   955  Ivars Skrebelis         1955 Seme                                    1:26:37   +0:20:48  33,9  759         
 77   1286 Viesturs Jauntēvs       1961                                         1:26:38   +0:20:49  33,9  759         
 78   503  Andis Sirmais           1948                          Flander        1:26:39   +0:20:50  33,9  759         
 79   1764 Vladimirs Kuļikovs      1959                                         1:26:43   +0:20:54  33,9  758         
 80   1646 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD/Timma team            Merida         1:27:16   +0:21:27  33,6  754         
 81   1181 Leonīds Legzdiņš        1948 Miegamices               Corratec       1:27:34   +0:21:45  33,5  751         
 82   1106 Ivars Pērkums           1959                          Shock blaze    1:27:53   +0:22:04  33,4  748         
 83   2013 Mācis Apsītis           1957 DTK                      ZZK            1:27:58   +0:22:09  33,4  748         
 84   1238 Viktors Meinerts        1933                          Specialized    1:28:00   +0:22:11  33,4  747         
 85   484  Arnis Liberts           1960                          Scott          1:28:02   +0:22:13  33,3  747         
 86   1213 Andris Dzenuška         1957                          Merida         1:28:02   +0:22:13  33,3  747         
 87   751  Vilis Mednis            1951 Tele2                                   1:28:05   +0:22:16  33,3  747         
 88   553  Ivars Rozenbergs        1949 Astoņi kustoņi           Giant          1:28:07   +0:22:18  33,3  746         
 89   538  Juris Stašulis          1961                          Focus          1:28:08   +0:22:19  33,3  746         
 90   1047 Jānis Buls              1959                                         1:28:47   +0:22:58  33,1  741         
 91   1484 Juris Dzirnieks         1940                                         1:30:32   +0:24:43  32,4  726         
 92   541  Andrejs Mednis          1953                          Colnago        1:30:34   +0:24:45  32,4  726         
 93   1650 Edgars Zvejnieks        1951                          Trek           1:30:36   +0:24:47  32,4  726         
 94   448  Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:30:58   +0:25:09  32,3  723         
 95   544  Raits Rožkalns          1956 Rozkalni Team            Superior       1:31:27   +0:25:38  32,1  719         
 96   1838 Jurģis Likmans          1961 Grindeks                                1:33:24   +0:27:35  31,4  704         
 97   1355 Valērijs Hramovs        1955                                         1:33:27   +0:27:38  31,4  704         
 98   1266 Žanis Kārkliņš          1945                                         1:33:29   +0:27:40  31,4  704         
 99   1693 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      1:34:07   +0:28:18  31,2  699         
 100  978  Zigurds Krasts          1933                                         1:35:42   +0:29:53  30,7  687         
 101  1473 Romvaldis Suharževskis  1950 Stopiņi                  Brazil         1:35:53   +0:30:04  30,6  686         
 102  1193 Aivars Štāls            1955 Jūrmala                                 1:36:00   +0:30:11  30,6  685         
 103  1191 Jānis Sudārs            1957 Madona                                  1:36:58   +0:31:09  30,3  678         
 104  1134 Gunārs Latkovskis       1957                          Merida         1:36:58   +0:31:09  30,3  678         
 105  452  Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Panther        1:37:00   +0:31:11  30,3  678         
 106  1069 Jānis Brūveris          1954                                         1:37:06   +0:31:17  30,2  677         
 107  583  Viktors Rimarevs        1955 Latvenergo                              1:38:09   +0:32:20  29,9  670         
 108  594  Miervaldis Ābelnieks    1957 Sadales tīkls                           1:39:13   +0:33:24  29,6  663         
 109  648  Dainis Leviscs          1955 Sadales tīkls                           1:39:40   +0:33:51  29,4  660         
 110  679  Raimonds Mazpans        1956 Latvenergo                              1:40:01   +0:34:12  29,3  658         
 111  496  Vladimirs Pegasovs      1961 Raging Polecats          Author         1:40:50   +0:35:01  29,1  652         
 112  1931 Jānis Šķēps             1938                                         1:41:26   +0:35:37  28,9  648         
 113  1432 Ivars Sala              1956 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:41:32   +0:35:43  28,9  648         
 114  1620 Ivars Nudiens           1941 Sokkia                   Harkov         1:41:56   +0:36:07  28,8  645         
 115  592  Ojārs Ābelnieks         1952 Sadales tīkls                           1:42:22   +0:36:33  28,7  642         
 116  1186 Laimons Paulis          1948                                         1:43:55   +0:38:06  28,2  633         
 117  1306 Eduards Geiselis        1953 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:45:12   +0:39:23  27,9  625         
 118  2007 Ziedonis Štrāls         1958 Lielvārde                Merida         1:45:49   +0:40:00  27,7  621         
 119  1954 Ventis Radziņš          1942 Rīga                                    1:46:02   +0:40:13  27,7  620         
 120  1662 Vladilens Eidins        1943                                         1:48:22   +0:42:33  27,1  607         
 121  573  Valērijs Sitņikovs      1938                                         1:49:06   +0:43:17  26,9  603         
 122  1505 Edvīns Mitāns           1939                          Scott          1:49:59   +0:44:10  26,7  598         
 123  1084 Edgars Račis            1929                          Hipoint        1:50:11   +0:44:22  26,6  597         
 124  1827 Mārtiņš Heimrāts        1955 LMS                      Corratec       1:51:00   +0:45:11  26,4  592         
 125  1311 Andris Lejiņš           1961 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      1:53:37   +0:47:48  25,8  579         
 126  1124 Modris Dievkociņš       1940                                         1:53:50   +0:48:01  25,8  578         
 127  941  Arnis Zekunde           1961 Krūzeki                  Giant          1:53:56   +0:48:07  25,8  577         
 128  1251 Valdis Gedušs           1944                                         1:54:39   +0:48:50  25,6  574         
 129  2002 Uldis Skrastiņš         1948                          Merida         1:56:45   +0:50:56  25,1  563         
 130  1322 Tonu Aigro              1955 Marepleks                               1:57:06   +0:51:17  25,1  562         
 131  1821 Toms Biķis              1943                                         1:58:59   +0:53:10  24,7  553         
 132  1994 Viktors Stupins         1933 Dzelzceļš                ZZK            2:00:24   +0:54:35  24,4  546         
 133  564  Āris Avens              1943                                         2:00:33   +0:54:44  24,3  545         
 134  1049 Ojārs Zvirbulis         1961                                         2:02:47   +0:56:58  23,9  536         
 135  1258 Inesis Malvess          1943 Širmeļi                  Classic        2:03:55   +0:58:06  23,7  531         
 136  1168 Dainis Budovskis        1940                                         2:04:47   +0:58:58  23,5  527         
 137  1248 Jurijs Dmitrijevs       1941                                         2:04:54   +0:59:05  23,5  526         
 138  1914 Egils Niedrupe          1943                                         2:20:06   +1:14:17  20,9  469         
 139  581  Jevgenijs Osauļenko     1941                          koga miyata    2:21:23   +1:15:34  20,7  465         
 140  1308 Dainis Jirgens          1952 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                      2:30:09   +1:24:20  19,5  438         
 141  2444 Gergijs Novikovs        1953 Ozolnieki                Start Sosse    1:32:18             31,8  0    Ķiv.   
 142  1093 Uldis Veinbergs         1955 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                                2:26:59             20,0  0    Ķiv.