Izdrukāt...

Ģimenes brauciena dalībnieki 10km distancē alfabētiskā secībā.

 Sec. Dalībnieks                   Gads Pārstāv                      Velo     
 1    Agate Batraga                2002 LOTE                         Panther             
 2    Agija Skudule                1974                                                  
 3    Agita Kurzeme                1980 airBaltic family                                 
 4    Agita Šilkina                1983 IBIS                                             
 5    Agnese Fernāte               1986 Tele2                                            
 6    Agnese Freimane              1979                                                  
 7    Agnese Olekša                1992 RTU                                              
 8    Agnese Rozeniece             1976                                                  
 9    Agnese Sloka                 1983 Zvaigznes                                        
 10   Agnija Zvingule              2004                                                  
 11   Agnis Būmanis                1965 Merķelis                                         
 12   Agnis Leonovičs              1980 Velopold, nāc ārā!           Merida              
 13   Agrita Baumane               1961                                                  
 14   Aiga Anitena                 1986 Tele2                                            
 15   Aiga Tenisa                  1979                              Giant               
 16   Aigars Ermansons             1987 SKC racing                   Aist                
 17   Aigars Lismanis              1958                                                  
 18   Aigars Vazdiķis              1965                              GT                  
 19   Aigars Zelčs                 1978                              Merida              
 20   Aija Agoura                  1972 Ikšķilnieki                                      
 21   Aija Limpuce                 1980                                                  
 22   Ainārs Počs                  1963 ALMEA                        DEMA                
 23   Ainārs Špons                 1960                                                  
 24   Aiva Jonele                  1976 IKI velokomanda                                  
 25   Aivars Birznieks             1976                              Giant               
 26   Aivars Spūlis                1979                                                  
 27   Aivis Baroniņš               2000                              Marvil              
 28   Aivis Šolins                 1982 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 29   Aleksandra Čekriževa         2005 Čerkižev Team                                    
 30   Aleksandra Eglīte            1983 IKI velokomanda                                  
 31   Aleksandra Nekrasova         1986 Zlie perci                                       
 32   Aleksandrs Čebakovs          1998 Ušu rullē                                        
 33   Aleksandrs Dorogojs          1994                                                  
 34   Alisa Timofejeva             1989 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 35   Alise Auzniece               2001 Smeldze                      Trek                
 36   Alise Vaidere-Menčevska      1988                                                  
 37   Alise Zaķe                   1987 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 38   Alvils Skrastiņš             1962 Auto Rings                   Giant               
 39   Anastasija Čekriževa         1988 Cekrizev Team                                    
 40   Anatolijs Basovs             1982                              ASPEKT 40           
 41   Ance Būmane                  1974 airBaltic family                                 
 42   Ance Skolniece               2002 Gjensidige Baltic                                
 43   Ance Skudule                 2004 LĪGAS                        KHS RAPTOR          
 44   Anda Heidemane               1976 Riteņvasara                  Anlen               
 45   Anda Mūrniece                1986 IKI velokomanda                                  
 46   Andis Mežajevs               1981 SEB                                              
 47   Andis Upītis-Upenieks        1953                              Scott               
 48   Andrejs Dorogojs             1997                                                  
 49   Andrejs Mirošņikovs          1963                                                  
 50   Andress Gricai               2004 Gandrs                                           
 51   Andris Avotins               1974 Avotiņi                      TrekingFox          
 52   Andris Inkins                1975                              GIANT               
 53   Andris Rēders                1979                                                  
 54   Andris Siliņš                1999 Merķelis                                         
 55   Andris Tivčs                 1979                                                  
 56   Anita Zvingule               1978                              corotex             
 57   Anna Pētersone               1997                                                  
 58   Anna Zītare                  1985 Merķelis                                         
 59   Anna Paula Pētersone         2001 RTU                                              
 60   Annija Šuktere               1998                                                  
 61   Anta Mihejeosa               1982                                                  
 62   Armands Apinis               1980 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 63   Armands Binovskis            1972                                                  
 64   Armands Simsons              1979 The Simpsons Family                              
 65   Armands Vimba                1980 TOYOTA TEAM Amserv Motors                        
 66   Arnis Kučiks                 1985                              Giant               
 67   Arnis Priedītis              1977 Tele2                                            
 68   Arta Lāce                    1995 Lāči                                             
 69   Arta Sanžerevska             1971                                                  
 70   Artis Birznieks              2002                              Cube                
 71   Arturs Blikins               2005 Polimpeks team               ZZK                 
 72   Artūrs Kalnups               1999 Pedāļi griežas!              Panther             
 73   Artūrs Spradzenko            2002                                                  
 74   Artūrs Mikus Jurgensons      2006 Jurgensoni                                       
 75   Arvis Ančevskis              1987                                                  
 76   Arvis Grigāns                1982 Tukšās ķiveres               Shwinn              
 77   Atis Frīdenbergs             1979                                                  
 78   Atis Mārtiņš Zelčs           2003                              ZZK                 
 79   Austra Ezeriņa               2002 limited.lv                   Leutner             
 80   Baiba Kļava-Vecvanaga        1976 t/c Spice                                        
 81   Baiba Simsone                1983                              Scott               
 82   Baiba Vārna                  1960 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Panther             
 83   Brigita Rāviņa               1978                                                  
 84   Bruno Binovskis              2002 Teika                                            
 85   Bruno Blumfelds              2003                              Lederfox            
 86   Bruno Spūlis                 2004                                                  
 87   Dace Demčuka                 1971                                                  
 88   Dace Kintija                      Tele2                                            
 89   Dace Rude                    1963                                                  
 90   Dagnija Vilde                1975                                                  
 91   Daiga Kalnupa                1969 Pedāļi griežas!              Anlen               
 92   Daiga Novicka                1967                                                  
 93   Daiga Ungure                 1968 t/c Spice                                        
 94   Daina Forande-Laizāne        1979                                                  
 95   Daina Reveliņa               1970                              Merida              
 96   Daniela Vanceviča            2002                                                  
 97   Daniels Bikovskijs           1998                              ZZK                 
 98   Daniels Leonovičs            2003 Velopold, nāc ārā!           Merida              
 99   Dāvids Gulbis                2003 Drakons                                          
 100  Dāvis Lekstutis              1992 KGK                          TREK                
 101  Deniss Mirošņikovs           1996                                                  
 102  Deniss Trofimovs             1999 RRS                          ZZK                 
 103  Devids Zikrtijs              2000                                                  
 104  Diāna Baroniņa               1969                              Mountain bike       
 105  Diāna Lismane                2003                                                  
 106  Diāna Ruikoviča              1990 Skudriņas                                        
 107  Diāna Stepāne                1983 LNT                                              
 108  Didzis Atars                 1971 ROTOS                        KHS                 
 109  Didzis Pētersons             1973                                                  
 110  Didzis Raits                 1990 Skudriņas                                        
 111  Dimitrijs Davidenko          1986 Latvenergo                                       
 112  Dina Vīksna                  1963 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Shoreline           
 113  Dinija Kaleja                1997                                                  
 114  Dinija Kavrusa               1988 Lance Armstrong team         Trek                
 115  Dita Andruškevica            1991 IBIS                                             
 116  Domeniks Tribuļkevičs        2005                                                  
 117  Dzintars Kaņepējs            1968 Pļaviņu sporta klubs''Skanste''
                                                                     TREK                
 118  Dzintars Sloka               1946 Zvaigznes                                        
 119  Edgars Pelnis                1988 Merķelis                                         
 120  Edijs Budzis                 2000 DTK                          Anlen               
 121  Edīte Feifere                1986                                                  
 122  Edmunds Grauds               1968 T.I.T.Ī.                     SCOTT               
 123  Edmunds Peslaks              1961 Peslaks                      Schwin              
 124  Eduards Bārtulis             2000                                                  
 125  Eduards Blikins              1970 Polimpeks team                                   
 126  Edvards Dālderis             2001                                                  
 127  Edvīns Griķis                1961 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 128  Egils Vīgants                1934 Ģimenīte Gailīši Vīgants                         
 129  Einārs Siliņš                1988 IBIS                                             
 130  Elena Beļajeva               1982                                                  
 131  Elīna Petete                 1987 Šahs                         Merida              
 132  Elīna Sprindže               1990 IBIS                                             
 133  Elīna Zandberga              1982                                                  
 134  Elīza Bindere                1999 Ušu rullē                                        
 135  Elīza Pētersone              2004                                                  
 136  Elizabete Antāne             2003 t/c Spice                                        
 137  Elizabete Šuktere            2000                                                  
 138  Elmārs Grigorovičs           2001 Brāļi un māsa                                    
 139  Elza Strazdiņa               2000 strazdini.lv                 Neuzer              
 140  Emīls Allers                 2005 ROTOS                        Free Agent          
 141  Emīls Egle                   2002 Tele2                                            
 142  Emīls Radziņš                1997 Tele2                                            
 143  Emīls Stepāns                2005 LNT                                              
 144  Enia Kaņepēja                2001 Pļaviņu sporta klubs skanste scott               
 145  Ērika Inkina                 1984                              GIANT               
 146  Eriks Karklins               1999 airBaltic family                                 
 147  Ernests Ābols                2000                                                  
 148  Ernests Kurmis               2004                                                  
 149  Ernets-Ralfs  Laizāns        2002                                                  
 150  Evelīna Ventaskrasta         1993                                                  
 151  Evija Semjonova              1993                              Classic             
 152  Evija Stirna                 1976                                                  
 153  Evija Zvirbule-Mirķe         1980 IKI velokomanda                                  
 154  Filips Vikmanis-Kalējs       2003 SAAB klubs                                       
 155  Frenks Krūmiņš               1999                                                  
 156  Gatis Aizups                 1981 IBIS                                             
 157  Gatis Galejs                 1984                                                  
 158  Gatis Ratnieks               1975 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Felt                
 159  Gatis Sīmanis                1983 IBIS                                             
 160  Ginta Martinsone             1980 Sadales tīkls                                    
 161  Gintis Upe                   1979 Polimpeks team               ZZK                 
 162  Gints Lekstutis              1972 KGK                          TREK                
 163  Gints Radziņš                1967 Tele2                                            
 164  Gints Švalkovskis            1977 Zlie perci                   Cube                
 165  Guna Bajāre-Avotiņa          1979 Avotiņi                      Panther             
 166  Guna Veisa                   1983 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 167  Gunārs Erbss                 1972                              Merida              
 168  Gunārs Slaide                1975 Baldones Lauvas                                  
 169  Gunda Kačkāne                1987                                                  
 170  Gunda Skolniece              1976 Gjensidige Baltic                                
 171  Gundars Ziemanis             1967 Zibeņi                       Giant               
 172  Gundega Reinika              2005 RTU-Mernieks.lv                                  
 173  Gunita Petrovica             1978 -                            Panther             
 174  Gunta Vējiņa                 1982 SEB                                              
 175  Guntis Lācis                 1970 Lāči                                             
 176  Guntis Menčevskis            1980                                                  
 177  Guntis Puzulis               1976 Tele2                                            
 178  Guntis Skuduls               1971 LĪGAS                        Jubilej KALHOFF     
 179  Ģirts Batrags                1973 LOTE                         FUJI                
 180  Ģirts Spridzāns              1978                              Corratec            
 181  Haralds Knopkens             2001                                                  
 182  Haralds Ozols                1992 RTU                                              
 183  Helmuts Knopkens             1977                                                  
 184  Ieva Ciematniece             1986                              ZZK                 
 185  Ieva Gulbe                   1986                                                  
 186  Ieva Oša-Večena              1975                                                  
 187  Igors Čekriževs              1965 Cekrizev Team                                    
 188  Ilmārs Baumanis              1964                                                  
 189  Ilmārs Lauberts              1973 Lauberti                                         
 190  Ilmārs Skarbnieks            1963 IKI velokomanda                                  
 191  Ilona Liepiņa                1979                              Specialized         
 192  Ilona Rozeniece-Glandere     1987 AIR                                              
 193  Iluta Kaņepēja               1972 Pļaviņu sporta klubs''Skanste''
                                                                     4ever               
 194  Ilva Salmiņa                 1972 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 195  Ilze Arkliņa                 1968 airBaltic family             Raleigh             
 196  Ilze Avota                   1983 Ušu rullē                                        
 197  Ilze Binovska                1974                                                  
 198  Ilze Ceske                   1983                                                  
 199  Ilze Komasa                  1986                                                  
 200  Ilze Krasta                  1971 Smiltene                     Scott               
 201  Ilze Lagzdiņa                1975 IKI velokomanda                                  
 202  Ilze Liepkalne               1977 Latvijas elektriskie tīkli                       
 203  Ilze Rendniece               1978 limited.lv                   CUBE                
 204  Ilze Roslakova               1984                                                  
 205  Ilze Silina                  2002 Merķelis                                         
 206  Ilze Sniega                  1983 bestpresent.lv               Dema                
 207  Ilze Tiesnese                1980 SEB                                              
 208  Ilze Upmane                  1985                                                  
 209  Ilze Vonda                   1983 Irbju iela                   GT                  
 210  Ina Eigenfelde               1995                                                  
 211  Inara Lisa                   1972 Polimpeks team                                   
 212  Inese Akulāne                1973 Tele2                                            
 213  Inese Grauda                 1970 T.I.T.Ī.                     SCOTT               
 214  Inese Grjumnberga            1978                                                  
 215  Inese Pelne                  1967 Merķelis                     600                 
 216  Inese Pētersone              1973 RTU                                              
 217  Ineta Svilāne                1971 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 218  Inga Livdāne                 1980                              Hipoint             
 219  Inga Skrastiņa               1980 Cietsirdīgie Rukši           Giant               
 220  Inga Vanaga                  1964 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 221  Inga-Liene Sanžerevska       1999                                                  
 222  Ingrida Nežborte             1973 Apex SK                                          
 223  Ingus Vītols                 1986 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 224  Inta Rubenkova               1983                                                  
 225  Inta Streiča                 1961 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Author              
 226  Irina Čekriževa              1966 Cekrizev Team                                    
 227  Ivars Gulbis                 1973 Drakons                                          
 228  Iveta Lāce                   1975 t/c Spice                                        
 229  Iveta Lubūze                 1969 t/c Spice                                        
 230  Iveta Simsone                1979 The Simpsons Family                              
 231  Iveta Zvaigzne-Ālere         1968 t/c Spice                                        
 232  Ivo Kamalis                  1979 Lemberga seifs               Giant               
 233  Jana Annuškāne               1983 IBIS                                             
 234  Jana Gudakovska              1983 airBaltic family                                 
 235  Jana Siļicka                 1967                              Giant               
 236  Jana Strogonova              1975                              Trek                
 237  Jana Šarova                  1990                              DEMA                
 238  Jānis Anspaks                1985                                                  
 239  Jānis Bite                   1969                                                  
 240  Jānis Blumfelds              1977                              ZZK                 
 241  Jānis Briedis                1971                              Scott               
 242  Jānis Dābols Freijs          1977 IKI velokomanda                                  
 243  Jānis Dabols-Freijs          1977 IKI velokomanda                                  
 244  Jānis Egle                   1970 Tele2                                            
 245  Jānis Eglītis                1980 IKI velokomanda                                  
 246  Jānis Gulbis                 1970                                                  
 247  Jānis Kalniņš                1970                              Kross - Stanley park
 248  Jānis Krūmiņš                1969 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                               
 249  Jānis Laizāns                1994 t/c Spice                                        
 250  Jānis Lizbovskis             2004 LNT                                              
 251  Jānis Osmanis                1947 t/c Spice                                        
 252  Jānis Rumpis                 1978 Rumpīši                                          
 253  Jānis Skolnieks              1972 Gjensidige Baltic                                
 254  Jānis Skrastiņš              1973 Cietsirdīgie Rukši           merida              
 255  Jānis Strazdiņš              1972 strazdini.lv                 ZZK                 
 256  Jānis Mārtiņš Egle           1970 Tele2                                            
 257  Jegors Seminovskijs          1998                              ZZK                 
 258  Jeļena Bindere               1972 Ušu rullē                                        
 259  Jevgenijs Korotko            1985                              TREK                
 260  Jevgenijs Praskevics         1967                                                  
 261  Jevgēnijs Daradonovs         1979 IKI velokomanda                                  
 262  Jevģenija Vošinskaja         1981                                                  
 263  Jolanta Krūmiņa              1972 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                               
 264  Jūlija Jakovļeva             1987 Latvenergo                                       
 265  Jurijs Ļaksa                 1977 LNT                                              
 266  Juris Berts                  1974 Latvenergo                                       
 267  Juta Bārtule                 1977                                                  
 268  Juta Krūmiņa                 1997 Rīgas satiksme/AKC                               
 269  Kaiva Svitiņa                1972 Talsu biatlona klubs.        Scott               
 270  Karīna Markova               1983 Betēns un Co                 Specialized         
 271  Karīna Pedčenko              1974 Tele2                        Scott               
 272  Kārlis Ancāns                2005 Gjensidige Baltic                                
 273  Kārlis Apinis                1983 Īkšķi gaisā                                      
 274  Kārlis Cakuls                2005                                                  
 275  Kārlis Kuņickis              1963                                                  
 276  Kārlis Ķesteris              2000 POKEMONI                                         
 277  Kārlis Nordens               1974 IBIS                                             
 278  Kārlis Ventaskrasts          1969                                                  
 279  Kārlis Ēriks Lauberts        2004 Lauberti                                         
 280  Kaspars Briedis              1974                                                  
 281  Kaspars Markovs              1978 Betēns un Co                 Specialized         
 282  Kaspars Sloka                1976 Zvaigznes                                        
 283  Kaspars Sniegs               1978 bestpresent.lv               Dema                
 284  Katrina Strike               2001                                                  
 285  Katrīna Līne Lošaka          1999 Cekrizev Team                                    
 286  Kitija Ance Skrastiņa        2004                                                  
 287  Klaas-Freerk Van der Pol     1986                                                  
 288  Klāvs Stepāns                2005 LNT                                              
 289  Konstantins Iesalnieks       1978                                                  
 290  Konstantins Kramarovs        1959 Latvenergo                                       
 291  Konstantins Raks             1998                              Corratec            
 292  Krista Lagzdiņa              2000                                                  
 293  Kristaps Aksenoks            2002 CSDD                         RockMachine         
 294  Kristaps Mednis              1987 IBIS                                             
 295  Kristaps Salmiņš             1998 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 296  Kristaps Sokorovs            2000                                                  
 297  Kristiāna Šuksta             1996                                                  
 298  Kristiāns Kreinbergs         1998                              Merida              
 299  Kristīna Kučika              1984                                                  
 300  Kristināns Rūsiņš            2000                                                  
 301  Kristine Rudzīte             1975                              rockmachine         
 302  Kristine Sprudza             1982                              Merida              
 303  Kristīne Allere              1976 ROTOS                        Merida              
 304  Kristīne Bērziņa             1982                                                  
 305  Kristīne Butlere             1988 Brāļi un māsa                Stinger             
 306  Kristīne Gulbe               1978                              Merida Juliet       
 307  Kristīne Keiša               1985                                                  
 308  Kristīne Ķemme               1972                              ZZK                 
 309  Kristīne Ļaksa               1978 LNT                                              
 310  Kristīne Ovsjanko            1986 BTA SE                       AUTHOR              
 311  Kristīne Voitova             1984 K.A.J                        MERIDA              
 312  Kristīne Zeltiņa             1979                              Scott               
 313  Kristofers   Antāns          2001 t/c Spice                                        
 314  Kristofers  Bindemanis       1999 NN                                               
 315  Kristofers Reinhards Lembergs
                                   1995                              ZZK                 
 316  Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks     2005 Riteņvasara                                      
 317  Laila Keisele                1976 IKI velokomanda                                  
 318  Laila Slaide                 2005 Baldones Lauvas                                  
 319  Laila Zariņa                 1969 Apex                         Scott               
 320  Laine Čakāne                 1984 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 321  Lāsma Rugāte                 1984                                                  
 322  Laura Galeja                 1985                                                  
 323  Laura Priedīte               1977 Tele2                                            
 324  Laura Senkāne                1984                                                  
 325  Lauris Lizbovskis            1973 LNT                                              
 326  Lauris Ozoliņš               1995 t/c Spice                                        
 327  Lelde Kļaviņa                1986                                                  
 328  Lelde Paula Pinke            2000 Pinki rulleeee                                   
 329  Leonids Avdejevs             1978 Polimpeks team                                   
 330  Letīcija Priedīte            2003 Tele2                                            
 331  Letīcija Zvejniece                                                                 
 332  Lidija Krisko                1957 Polimpeks team                                   
 333  Liene Baumane                1986                                                  
 334  Liene Leonovica              1979 Velopold, nāc ārā!           ZZK                 
 335  Liene Sirma                  1981                                                  
 336  Liene Vesere                 1985 airBaltic family             trek                
 337  Līga Japiņa                  1985 Īkšķi gaisā                                      
 338  Līga Raituma                 1970 Riteņvasara                                      
 339  Līga Rēdere                  1978                                                  
 340  Līga Stutāne                 1981                              cilo                
 341  Līga Vīgante                 1993 Ģimenīte Gailīši Vīgants                         
 342  Linarts Līcis                2000                                                  
 343  Linda Frīdenberga            1977                                                  
 344  Linda   Gricai               1980 Gandrs                                           
 345  Linda Puzule                 1979 Tele2                                            
 346  Linda Keita Trepša           2003                              ZZK                 
 347  Līva Marta Poča              2000 ALMEA                        DEMA                
 348  Lolita Zelca                 1975                              Merida              
 349  Luīze Ventaskrasta           1969                                                  
 350  Luīze Annija Rumpe           2001 Rumpīši                                          
 351  Luīze Marija Gulbe           2002                                                  
 352  Madara Baumane               1988                                                  
 353  Magda Rugāte                 1970                                                  
 354  Maija Išmuhamedova           1985                                                  
 355  Maija Jaunzeme               2002 Cekrizev Team                                    
 356  Maija Šolina                 1980 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 357  Maksims Čekriževs            2000 Cekrizev Team                                    
 358  Mārcis Goģis                 1988 SKC racing                   Audi 80 GT          
 359  Mareks Annuškāns             1982 IBIS                                             
 360  Mareks Gaļinovskis           1976 Riteņvasara                  FOCUS               
 361  Marina Iesalniece            1989                                                  
 362  Māris Ancāns                 1983 Rēkoņu rīkles                Saracen             
 363  Māris Lagzdiņš               1977                                                  
 364  Māris Mežzaķis               1980                                                  
 365  Māris Rēvalds                1961 t/c Spice                                        
 366  Māris Trepša                 1977                              ZZK                 
 367  Marita Romanovska            1970 Tele2                                            
 368  Markuss Gaļinovskis          2005 Riteņvasara                                      
 369  Marsels Mārcis Jonass        2003                                                  
 370  Marta Ratniece               2000 Riteņvasara                                      
 371  Marta Reinika                2003 RTU-Mernieks.lv                                  
 372  Marta Rugāte                 2003                                                  
 373  Marta Saulīte                2003                              Merida              
 374  Mārtiņš Grigorovičs          2002 Brāļi un māsa                                    
 375  Mārtiņš Kalējs               1977 SAAB klubs                   Kellys Lagon        
 376  Mārtiņš Pakalniņš            1980                              BalticBike          
 377  Mārtiņš Reiniks              1974 RTU-Mernieks.lv              ZZK                 
 378  Matīss Briedis               2001                                                  
 379  Matīss Ķemme                 2002                              KHS T-REX           
 380  Matīss Toms Jurgensons       2003 Jurgensoni                                       
 381  Mihails Horoškins            1984 GRIFS AG                     AUTHOR              
 382  Miks Strogonovs              2003                              Trek                
 383  Miķelis Briedis              2004                              Scott               
 384  Monta Pinke                  1994 Pinki rulleeee               Electra             
 385  Monta Skrastiņa              2002 Cietsirdīgie Rukši           zzk                 
 386  Monta Slaide                 2003 Baldones Lauvas                                  
 387  Natalija Rulova              1976                                                  
 388  Nauris Petrovics             1973 -                                                
 389  Nellija Spūle                2002                                                  
 390  Nikita Vošinskij             2003                              Merida              
 391  Niklass Jansons              1999                              super diadem        
 392  Nikola Ļaksa                 2001 LNT                                              
 393  Nils Glanders                1985 AIR                                              
 394  Nils Resnais                 2002                                                  
 395  Normunds Grinšteins          2002                                                  
 396  Normunds  Laizāns            1969                                                  
 397  Normunds  Šuksts             1973                                                  
 398  Ņina Džiganska               1987 Veloserviss                                      
 399  Oksana Čulkova               1974                              AUTHOR              
 400  Oksana Peisahoviča           1973 Ušu rullē                                        
 401  Olga Moseičuka               1982                              Merida              
 402  Olita Mestere                1969 t/c Spice                                        
 403  Oļegs Jevstifejevs           1982                              Herkules            
 404  Oļegs Krisovatijs            1982 Smartlynx                                        
 405  Oskars Antāns                1972 t/c Spice                                        
 406  Patrīcija Socka              2003 Tele2                        Delta               
 407  Patrīcija Paula Simsone      2006 The Simpsons Family                              
 408  Patriks Reimanis             2003                                                  
 409  Patriks Vilde                2005                                                  
 410  Paula Erbsa                  2003                                                  
 411  Pēteris Strautmanis          1959 IKI velokomanda                                  
 412  Raimonds Brass               1985 Merķelis                     ZZK                 
 413  Raimonds Gedrovics           1989 Ikšķilnieki                                      
 414  Raimonds Krastiņš            2002 Trīs no Ķekavas                                  
 415  Raimonds Lagzdiņš            1999 IKI velokomanda                                  
 416  Raimonds Neimanis            1978                                                  
 417  Raimonds Ozoliņš             1974 t/c Spice                                        
 418  Raimonds Rozenieks           1953                                                  
 419  Raimonds Siferis             1978                                                  
 420  Raimonds Skuja               2000 -                            -                   
 421  Raimonds Šilkins             1983 IBIS                                             
 422  Raimonds Vancevičs           1975                                                  
 423  Raitis Apsītis               1985 IBIS                                             
 424  Raitis Pētersons             1964                                                  
 425  Raivis Cakuls                1975                                                  
 426  Raivo Zandbergs              1987 Gandrs                                           
 427  Ralfs   Ļaksa                2003 LNT                                              
 428  Ralfs Jēkabs Pētersons       2001 Tele2                                            
 429  Ramona Skrastiņa             1966                                                  
 430  Ramona Šauere                1985 AirBaltic Family             BalticBike          
 431  Rasa Gorbāne                 1984                                                  
 432  Rauls Vucāns                 2004 MTB Garkalne                 ZZK                 
 433  Reinards Dāvis Pētersons     2004 Tele2                                            
 434  Reinis Molodcovs             2001 Trīs no Ķekavas                                  
 435  Reinis Krists Dimants        2002 Zibeņi                                           
 436  Renārs Reveliņš              1998                                                  
 437  Renārs Vucāns                1976 MTB Garkalne                 Giant               
 438  Renata Maļčenkova            1987                              Rockmachine Manhattan
                                                                                         
 439  Renāte Lizbovska             1979 LNT                                              
 440  Ričards Didriksons           1997 POKEMONI                     ZZK                 
 441  Ričards Kalniņš              2004 limited.lv                   Leutner             
 442  Ričijs Cīrulis               2002 POKEMONI                                         
 443  Rihards Kauliņš              2003                              ZZK                 
 444  Rihards Reiniks              2001                                                  
 445  Ringolds Piņķis              1970 Pinki rulleeee               commencal/electra   
 446  Roberta Egle                 1984 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Merida              
 447  Roberts Binovskis            1999 Teika                                            
 448  Roberts   Gulbis             2005                                                  
 449  Roberts Meikšāns             1984                                                  
 450  Roberts Kārlis Jansons       2003                                                  
 451  Rodrigo Vilhelms Nežborts    2001 Apex SK                      KROSS               
 452  Rolande Nežborts             1967 Apex SK                      APOLLO              
 453  Romāns Paeglītis             1984 IBIS                                             
 454  Rūdolfs Peslaks              1990 Peslaks                                          
 455  Rūdolfs Spridzāns            2004                              Classic             
 456  Rūdolfs Večens               2000                                                  
 457  Ruta Auzniece                2003 Smeldze                      Grizly              
 458  Sabina Kazuro                1995                                                  
 459  Samanta Sloka                2005 Zvaigznes                                        
 460  Samuilis Rulovs              1999                                                  
 461  Sanda Erbsa                  1963                              Anlen               
 462  Sanda Pilskalne              1983                                                  
 463  Sanda Roze                   1979 Lemberga seifs               Merida Kalahari 500 
 464  Sandis Migla                 1999 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde                     
 465  Sandra Bērziņa               1962                                                  
 466  Sandra Lāce                  1970 Lāči                                             
 467  Sandra Pavloviča             1983 Ze Zariņi                    Author              
 468  Sandra Pelne                 1985 Merķelis                                         
 469  Sandra Subota                1967 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Mesa                
 470  Sandra Vītola                1984 Lemberga seifs               Merida Kalahari     
 471  Sanita Šilova                1979                                                  
 472  Santa Didriksone             2000 POKEMONI                                         
 473  Sarmīte Ruģēna               1961                                                  
 474  Saulcerīte Tivča             1959                                                  
 475  Sergejs Dlužņevskis          1980 IBIS                                             
 476  Sergejs Komovs               1985 Veloserviss                                      
 477  Sergejs Strogonovs           1973                              Trek                
 478  Sigita Jurgensone            1975                                                  
 479  Sīmanis Ezeriņš              1997 limited.lv                   Giant               
 480  Sofija Peisahoviča           2004 Ušu rullē                                        
 481  Solvita Kauliņa              1967                              ZZK                 
 482  Solvita Šuktere              1973                                                  
 483  Stella Zieda                 1986 Merķelis                                         
 484  Tamāra Furleta               1979                              Author              
 485  Tomass Kramarovs             2004 Latvenergo bernus neapmaksa  Trek                
 486  Tomass Lošaks                2002 Cekrizev Team                                    
 487  Toms Bērziņš                 2001                              Wheeler             
 488  Toms Tiesnesis               2005 SEB                                              
 489  Toms Davis Pinkis            1998 Pinki rulleeee               HEAD                
 490  Uldis Auznieks               1972 Smeldze                      Focus               
 491  Uldis Ceske                  1980                                                  
 492  Uldis Jurgensons             1975 Jurgensoni                                       
 493  Uldis Klaperis               1974                              Merida              
 494  Uldis Lipors                 1982 Ze Zariņi                    itenc               
 495  Uldis Lubāns                 1971 Sporta un jaunatnes pārvalde Superior            
 496  Uldis Ozols                  1979 Irbju iela                   GT                  
 497  Uldis Puzulis                2001 Tele2                                            
 498  Uldis Sniķeris               1980 IBIS                                             
 499  Uldis Ūsītis                 1976                                                  
 500  Una Grauda                   2001 T.I.T.Ī.                     TREK                
 501  Valdis Ancāns                1970 Gjensidige Baltic                                
 502  Valdis Eigenfelds            1979                                                  
 503  Valerija Čulkova             1999                              GIANT               
 504  Valts Vecvanags              2004 t/c Spice                                        
 505  Valts Bruno Pipars           2002                                                  
 506  Velga Silina                 1975 Merķelis                                         
 507  Viesturs Bērziņš             1974                              BIANCHI             
 508  Vigo Šukteris                1968                                                  
 509  Vija Egle                    1970 Tele2                                            
 510  Viktorija Ustjugova          1985 Merķelis                     electra             
 511  Viktorija Vlasenko           1980 Ušu rullē                                        
 512  Viktors Uškans               1974 Polimpeks team                                   
 513  Vilis Sanžerevskis           2001                                                  
 514  Vilnis Ratnieks              1970 Riteņvasara                                      
 515  Vineta Vucāne                1973 MTB Garkalne                 Kellys              
 516  Vita Berlaua                 1986                                                  
 517  Vita Geste                   1973                                                  
 518  Vitālijs Laurens             1944 Vita                         Sab                 
 519  Zane Berlaua                 1980                                                  
 520  Zane Celma                   1988                                                  
 521  Zane Kampenusa               1983                                                  
 522  Zane Laukšteina              1976 Šahs                                             
 523  Zane Radvilaviča             1985                              Sprint              
 524  Zigurds Krastiņš             1962 Trīs no Ķekavas                                  
 525  Zita Flemberga               1977                              Merida