Izdrukāt...

2. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 19.05.2011 15:39

M-14 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:39:57             25,8  1000        
 2    721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:40:42   +0:00:45  25,6  992         
 3    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       2:04:13   +0:24:16  20,7  804         
 4    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:05:11   +0:25:14  20,6  798         
 5    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             2:05:39   +0:25:42  20,5  795         
 6    2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      2:07:58   +0:28:01  20,1  781         
 7    1301 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:16:43   +0:36:46  18,8  731         
 8    1705 Ivo Jursons             1997                          Cube           2:17:44   +0:37:47  18,7  725         
 9    2310 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       2:18:03   +0:38:06  18,6  724         
 10   1196 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:18:14   +0:38:17  18,6  723         
 11   1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             2:21:12   +0:41:15  18,2  707         
 12   2188 Dainis Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:21:43   +0:41:46  18,2  705         
 13   1177 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997                          Merida         2:21:55   +0:41:58  18,1  704         
 14   2426 Alberts Mucenieks       1997 Wilo                     Apachi         2:24:16   +0:44:19  17,8  692         
 15   2170 Alvis Šķēps             1998 Elanti                                  2:28:21   +0:48:24  17,3  673         
 16   1283 Niks Lūsis              1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:31:24   +0:51:27  17,0  660         
 17   992  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          2:32:14   +0:52:17  16,9  656         
 18   2081 Žaks Gedra              1998 Cēsis                                   2:32:16   +0:52:19  16,9  656         
 19   2199 Emīls Treļs             1997 RRS                      GT             2:33:54   +0:53:57  16,7  649         
 20   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           2:35:17   +0:55:20  16,6  643         
 21   1841 Jānis Freimanis         1997                                         2:38:55   +0:58:58  16,2  628         
 22   1809 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         2:42:04   +1:02:07  15,9  616         
 23   1678 Pauls Matīss Sarma      1997 Kuldīga 2                               2:42:56   +1:02:59  15,8  613         
 24   1843 Armands Ukins           1998                          Cube           2:44:01   +1:04:04  15,7  609         
 25   2227 Nauris Abzalons         1999                          Superior       2:44:22   +1:04:25  15,6  608         
 26   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss                             2:47:31   +1:07:34  15,4  596         
 27   2399 Jānis Puriņš            1998 Rīga                     Merida         2:48:42   +1:08:45  15,2  592         
 28   1638 Dāvis Briedis           1998 Savējais                 GT             2:51:15   +1:11:18  15,0  583         
 29   2292 Arturs Krasts           1998 Smiltene                 Gary Fisher    2:52:33   +1:12:36  14,9  579         
 30   1650 Toms Pakulis            1999                          Merida         2:53:16   +1:13:19  14,8  576         
 31   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            2:54:46   +1:14:49  14,7  571         
 32   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:56:09   +1:16:12  14,6  567         
 33   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:56:17   +1:16:20  14,6  566         
 34   2339 Lauris Radionovs        1997                          GT             2:57:01   +1:17:04  14,5  564         
 35   1828 Verners Vitkovskis      1998 Vitkovsky team           Merida         3:09:09   +1:29:12  13,6  528         
 36   1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    3:09:30   +1:29:33  13,6  527         
 37   2274 Kārlis Janaitis         1999                          ZZK            3:22:32   +1:42:35  12,7  493         

W-16 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1194 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     2:08:02             20,1  1000        
 2    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:16:13   +0:08:11  18,9  939         
 3    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          2:16:23   +0:08:21  18,9  938         
 4    1853 Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     2:27:07   +0:19:05  17,5  870         
 5    1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         2:29:26   +0:21:24  17,2  856         
 6    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:32:03   +0:24:01  16,9  842         
 7    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              2:34:03   +0:26:01  16,7  831         
 8    2265 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       2:34:57   +0:26:55  16,6  826         
 9    1336 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:36:17   +0:28:15  16,5  819         
 10   1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:41:41   +0:33:39  15,9  791         
 11   1229 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:48:36   +0:40:34  15,3  759         
 12   1645 Beāte Banga             1997 RRS                      Superior       2:52:57   +0:44:55  14,9  740         
 13   1868 Anete Ģērmane           1997 Savējais                 ZZK            2:56:17   +0:48:15  14,6  726         
 14   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       3:03:45   +0:55:43  14,0  696         
 15   2080 Žanete Gedra            1999 Cēsis                                   3:19:11   +1:11:09  12,9  642         
 16   1657 Emīlija Baranovska      1998 Smiltene                 BH             3:23:42   +1:15:40  12,6  628         
 17   2282 Agnese Kalēja           1996 Azimuts                                 3:53:26   +1:45:24  11,0  548         

M-16 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    545  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:32:28             27,9  1000        
 2    529  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:33:58   +0:01:30  27,4  984         
 3    625  Arnis Krists Zecmanis   1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:36:41   +0:04:13  26,6  956         
 4    534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:36:46   +0:04:18  26,6  955         
 5    2424 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:36:54   +0:04:26  26,6  954         
 6    556  Rolands Zarītis         1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:37:49   +0:05:21  26,3  945         
 7    1339 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:39:58   +0:07:30  25,8  924         
 8    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:41:56   +0:09:28  25,3  907         
 9    524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:42:46   +0:10:18  25,1  899         
 10   699  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:43:00   +0:10:32  25,0  897         
 11   1308 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:47:43   +0:15:15  23,9  858         
 12   570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:50:08   +0:17:40  23,4  839         
 13   665  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Priekuļi             Giant          1:50:12   +0:17:44  23,4  839         
 14   1081 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:53:07   +0:20:39  22,8  817         
 15   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:53:38   +0:21:10  22,7  813         
 16   2219 Jānis Lapsiņš           1995 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          1:53:58   +0:21:30  22,6  811         
 17   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:54:41   +0:22:13  22,4  806         
 18   1376 Aivis Tretjaks          1996 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:55:16   +0:22:48  22,3  802         
 19   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           2:01:04   +0:28:36  21,3  763         
 20   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          2:01:39   +0:29:11  21,2  760         
 21   674  Kristaps Garkājs        1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          2:04:38   +0:32:10  20,7  741         
 22   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       2:05:05   +0:32:37  20,6  739         
 23   873  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     2:05:19   +0:32:51  20,5  737         
 24   2061 Artūrs Linde            1995 RRS                                     2:08:32   +0:36:04  20,0  719         
 25   2062 Artūrs Belevičs         1996 RRS                                     2:08:32   +0:36:04  20,0  719         
 26   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             2:10:30   +0:38:02  19,7  708         
 27   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:12:34   +0:40:06  19,4  697         
 28   729  Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       2:13:07   +0:40:39  19,3  694         
 29   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           2:13:32   +0:41:04  19,3  692         
 30   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          2:14:15   +0:41:47  19,2  688         
 31   1505 Andris Matīss Asma      1995 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       2:14:38   +0:42:10  19,1  686         
 32   1302 Kristians Grants        1995 kartigais.lv             Sensa          2:15:06   +0:42:38  19,0  684         
 33   1614 Kristaps Šarkovskis     1996                          Cube           2:15:55   +0:43:27  18,9  680         
 34   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   2:19:00   +0:46:32  18,5  665         
 35   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         2:21:36   +0:49:08  18,2  653         
 36   2168 Ritvars Priede          1996 Iecava                   Cube           2:24:42   +0:52:14  17,8  639         
 37   1952 Jāzeps Čiževskis        1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:25:56   +0:53:28  17,6  633         
 38   1643 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:30:34   +0:58:06  17,1  614         
 39   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           2:31:48   +0:59:20  16,9  609         
 40   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:32:01   +0:59:33  16,9  608         
 41   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          2:34:13   +1:01:45  16,7  599         
 42   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 2:34:40   +1:02:12  16,6  597         
 43   1859 Kristaps Jēkabsons      1996                                         2:37:21   +1:04:53  16,3  587         
 44   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:38:11   +1:05:43  16,3  584         
 45   1646 Pauls Pērkons           1996 Toyota team              Giant          2:38:48   +1:06:20  16,2  582         
 46   2192 Iļja Tjagunovs          1997 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      2:43:23   +1:10:55  15,7  565         
 47   2263 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:55:59   +1:23:31  14,6  525         
 48   2301 Mārtiņš Leimanis        1996 Azimuts                  Rockmashine    2:59:44   +1:27:16  14,3  514         
 49   1953 Vladislavs Urtāns       1995 SKII Naukšēni                           3:17:43   +1:45:15  13,0  467         
 50   1951 Rūdolfs Sermulis        1996 SKII Naukšēni                           3:40:25   +2:07:57  11,7  419         
 51   2174 Viesturs Kuzņecovs      1995 SKII Naukšēni                           3:47:35   +2:15:07  11,3  406         
 52   1725 Dāvis Lauciņš           1995 Ernst&Young Family                      3:53:36   +2:21:08  11,0  395         

M-18 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    186  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:32:09             27,2  1000        
 2    223  Sandis Eislers          1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:35:26   +0:03:17  26,6  978         
 3    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:41:00   +0:08:51  25,7  945         
 4    149  Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:42:16   +0:10:07  25,5  937         
 5    169  Ernests Čaks            1994 Fans/Multipower                         2:44:29   +0:12:20  25,1  925         
 6    150  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:45:30   +0:13:21  25,0  919         
 7    148  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:51:53   +0:19:44  24,0  885         
 8    278  Rihards Zeilis          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:52:27   +0:20:18  24,0  882         
 9    152  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:52:36   +0:20:27  23,9  881         
 10   75   Reinis Simanovskis      1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:56:24   +0:24:15  23,4  862         
 11   197  Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:58:43   +0:26:34  23,1  851         
 12   239  Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 RSK Tandēms                             2:59:52   +0:27:43  23,0  845         
 13   244  Krists Neilands         1994 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          3:01:06   +0:28:57  22,8  840         
 14   110  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   3:02:32   +0:30:23  22,6  833         
 15   279  Andrejs Smirnovs        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        3:04:57   +0:32:48  22,3  822         
 16   165  Pēteris Remerts         1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          3:05:56   +0:33:47  22,2  818         
 17   260  Deniss Mirošins         1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          3:06:08   +0:33:59  22,2  817         
 18   200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          3:07:06   +0:34:57  22,1  813         
 19   151  Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:07:39   +0:35:30  22,0  810         
 20   65   Uldis Reiters           1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:13:51   +0:41:42  21,3  784         
 21   94   Patriks Pāvuls          1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:29:58   +0:57:49  19,7  724         
 22   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis     1994                          Merida         3:41:25   +1:09:16  18,6  687         

W-18 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    85   Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:07:34             22,0  1000        

M 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    282  Erki Putsep             1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:20:33             29,4  1000        
 2    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:20:42   +0:00:09  29,4  998         
 3    1    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:14   +0:00:41  29,3  995         
 4    35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:22   +0:00:49  29,2  994         
 5    7    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:21:50   +0:01:17  29,1  990         
 6    6    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK                      GT             2:25:42   +0:05:09  28,4  964         
 7    19   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:25:52   +0:05:19  28,3  963         
 8    15   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:26:02   +0:05:29  28,3  962         
 9    134  Kristaps Herings        1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:26:29   +0:05:56  28,2  959         
 10   207  Valdis Žogota           1986 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:27:11   +0:06:38  28,1  954         
 11   192  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:28:28   +0:07:55  27,8  946         
 12   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:28:28   +0:07:55  27,8  946         
 13   167  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:28:32   +0:07:59  27,8  946         
 14   96   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:30:31   +0:09:58  27,5  933         
 15   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:31:09   +0:10:36  27,3  929         
 16   12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:31:17   +0:10:44  27,3  929         
 17   11   Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:31:23   +0:10:50  27,3  928         
 18   213  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:31:34   +0:11:01  27,3  927         
 19   44   Jānis Priževoits        1985 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:32:30   +0:11:57  27,1  921         
 20   36   Aigars Paegle           1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:01   +0:12:28  27,0  918         
 21   102  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Mārupes SC               Focus          2:33:47   +0:13:14  26,9  913         
 22   141  Justas Volungevičius    1985 Velomanija-Niskama                      2:34:06   +0:13:33  26,8  912         
 23   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:34:54   +0:14:21  26,7  907         
 24   144  Karolis Volungevičius   1982 Velomanija-Niskama                      2:34:58   +0:14:25  26,7  906         
 25   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 Trek-Philips-Sport2000   Trek           2:35:01   +0:14:28  26,7  906         
 26   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:35:01   +0:14:28  26,7  906         
 27   215  Kaspars Kuprišs         1987 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:35:19   +0:14:46  26,6  904         
 28   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:36:04   +0:15:31  26,5  900         
 29   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:36:23   +0:15:50  26,4  898         
 30   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:36:59   +0:16:26  26,3  895         
 31   224  Romāns Evarts           1982 ebike/4ever                             2:38:33   +0:18:00  26,1  886         
 32   25   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike/4ever                             2:38:43   +0:18:10  26,0  885         
 33   145  Linas Padriezas         1990 Velomanija-Niskama                      2:39:08   +0:18:35  26,0  883         
 34   4    Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:39:31   +0:18:58  25,9  881         
 35   28   Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         2:40:45   +0:20:12  25,7  874         
 36   106  Marius Sabaliauskas     1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:40:51   +0:20:18  25,7  873         
 37   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:41:21   +0:20:48  25,6  871         
 38   60   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport                              2:41:58   +0:21:25  25,5  867         
 39   41   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:42:25   +0:21:52  25,4  865         
 40   168  Valdis Berķis           1990 Mārupes SC               Merida         2:42:43   +0:22:10  25,4  863         
 41   54   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:43:17   +0:22:44  25,3  860         
 42   135  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras piens                         2:43:25   +0:22:52  25,3  860         
 43   217  Alexei Komarov          1985 Belarus                                 2:43:46   +0:23:13  25,2  858         
 44   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:43:48   +0:23:15  25,2  858         
 45   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:45:35   +0:25:02  25,0  848         
 46   147  Danyla Denas            1992 Velomanija-Niskama                      2:45:46   +0:25:13  24,9  847         
 47   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:46:05   +0:25:32  24,9  846         
 48   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:47:19   +0:26:46  24,7  840         
 49   273  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:47:54   +0:27:21  24,6  837         
 50   219  Siarhei Khamichenka     1983 Belarus                                 2:48:43   +0:28:10  24,5  833         
 51   76   Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re I                                 2:50:04   +0:29:31  24,3  826         
 52   191  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām Ejot               Cube           2:50:51   +0:30:18  24,2  822         
 53   138  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Vides fakti                             2:51:12   +0:30:39  24,1  820         
 54   63   Viktors Nerugals        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:51:15   +0:30:42  24,1  820         
 55   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:52:31   +0:31:58  23,9  814         
 56   82   Deniss Evarts           1985 ebike/4ever                             2:52:39   +0:32:06  23,9  814         
 57   163  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB                            2:52:48   +0:32:15  23,9  813         
 58   57   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:52:51   +0:32:18  23,9  813         
 59   182  Mārcis Jonass           1979 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:53:11   +0:32:38  23,9  811         
 60   48   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:54:14   +0:33:41  23,7  806         
 61   269  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports team          Specialized    2:54:51   +0:34:18  23,6  803         
 62   120  Jurijs Siliņēvičs       1984 mtb.lv                   Trek           2:56:15   +0:35:42  23,4  797         
 63   108  Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:57:13   +0:36:40  23,3  793         
 64   254  Aigars Kalējs           1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          2:57:21   +0:36:48  23,3  792         
 65   160  Jānis Pakulis           1970 EthicSport                              2:59:05   +0:38:32  23,1  784         
 66   154  Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 2:59:20   +0:38:47  23,0  783         
 67   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         3:00:21   +0:39:48  22,9  779         
 68   80   Andis Kursītis          1981 ebike/4ever                             3:00:37   +0:40:04  22,9  778         
 69   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 3:01:07   +0:40:34  22,8  776         
 70   174  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Everest                                 3:01:55   +0:41:22  22,7  772         
 71   111  Gatis Lubāns            1987                                         3:02:01   +0:41:28  22,7  772         
 72   125  Toms Klinovičs          1992 Ikšķile                                 3:02:27   +0:41:54  22,6  770         
 73   271  Artūrs Verza            1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         3:03:08   +0:42:35  22,6  767         
 74   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             3:05:53   +0:45:20  22,2  756         
 75   137  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       3:07:21   +0:46:48  22,0  750         
 76   153  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Ikšķile                                 3:08:38   +0:48:05  21,9  745         
 77   164  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              3:10:25   +0:49:52  21,7  738         
 78   77   Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK                                     3:10:50   +0:50:17  21,6  736         
 79   204  Edvīns Jureckis         1992                          Corratec       3:11:28   +0:50:55  21,6  734         
 80   86   Edijs Grants            1985 filter.lv                Scott          3:12:03   +0:51:30  21,5  731         
 81   266  Mārtiņš Ulāns           1978 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:12:45   +0:52:12  21,4  729         
 82   281  Rihards Gulbis          1983                                         3:12:50   +0:52:17  21,4  728         
 83   251  Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           3:13:31   +0:52:58  21,3  726         
 84   84   Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            3:14:38   +0:54:05  21,2  722         
 85   261  Jānis Platacis          1980 EK Sistēmas              Trek           3:16:07   +0:55:34  21,1  716         
 86   93   Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:16:16   +0:55:43  21,0  716         
 87   236  Artis Upenieks          1990 Sportlat                                3:18:40   +0:58:07  20,8  707         
 88   194  Kristaps Kancāns        1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Kellys         3:20:11   +0:59:38  20,6  702         
 89   114  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport                              3:20:15   +0:59:42  20,6  701         
 90   157  Uldis Žimants           1981 Re&Re I                                 3:21:32   +1:00:59  20,5  697         
 91   212  Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       3:21:38   +1:01:05  20,5  697         
 92   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 3:23:17   +1:02:44  20,3  691         
 93   264  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         3:25:48   +1:05:15  20,1  682         
 94   280  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:28:08   +1:07:35  19,8  675         
 95   257  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PRILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:30:20   +1:09:47  19,6  668         
 96   270  Jānis Rozentāls         1979 Sport2000                Trek           3:37:54   +1:17:21  18,9  645         
 97   107  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Giant          3:49:47   +1:29:14  18,0  611         
 98   189  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         4:04:49   +1:44:16  16,9  574         
 99   222  Māris Bogdanovičs       1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                 Scott          2:57:58             23,2  0    DNF    

W 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    55   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:43:36             25,3  1000        
 2    52   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:48:08   +0:04:32  24,6  973         
 3    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 3:04:51   +0:21:15  22,3  885         
 4    81   Līga Šmite              1991 Valmieras piens                         3:06:23   +0:22:47  22,2  877         
 5    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         3:06:49   +0:23:13  22,1  875         
 6    159  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                                     3:20:24   +0:36:48  20,6  816         
 7    209  Agnese Imune            1982 Trek Philips - SPORT 2000               3:20:25   +0:36:49  20,6  816         
 8    235  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 Sportlat                                3:27:34   +0:43:58  19,9  788         
 9    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:36:20   +0:52:44  19,1  756         
 10   220  Inha Khloptsava         1982 Belarus                                 4:10:00   +1:26:24  16,5  654         

W-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:35:08             19,2  1000        
 2    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:40:31   +0:05:23  18,7  975         
 3    140  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re I                                 3:49:18   +0:14:10  18,0  938         

M-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:23:46             28,7  1000        
 2    166  Kaupo Kattai            1973 ZZK                                     2:28:33   +0:04:47  27,8  967         
 3    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:37   +0:07:51  27,3  948         
 4    29   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:32:42   +0:08:56  27,1  941         
 5    23   Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:56   +0:10:10  26,8  933         
 6    21   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:34:10   +0:10:24  26,8  932         
 7    27   Normunds Beika          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:37:15   +0:13:29  26,3  914         
 8    59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      ZZK            2:37:41   +0:13:55  26,2  911         
 9    32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:37:58   +0:14:12  26,2  910         
 10   40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:38:21   +0:14:35  26,1  907         
 11   46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:39:03   +0:15:17  26,0  903         
 12   178  Ints Reņķis             1972 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:41:37   +0:17:51  25,6  889         
 13   232  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Sportlat                                2:42:09   +0:18:23  25,5  886         
 14   43   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:43:03   +0:19:17  25,3  881         
 15   66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:46:01   +0:22:15  24,9  865         
 16   181  Ainārs Ķiksis           1972 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:48:34   +0:24:48  24,5  852         
 17   246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:50:13   +0:26:27  24,3  844         
 18   265  Jānis Teteris           1975                                         2:51:45   +0:27:59  24,1  837         
 19   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:51:47   +0:28:01  24,1  836         
 20   180  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:51:51   +0:28:05  24,0  836         
 21   172  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:53:40   +0:29:54  23,8  827         
 22   255  Ilmārs Krampe           1973 AlpiJumts                               3:02:09   +0:38:23  22,7  789         
 23   262  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:03:42   +0:39:56  22,5  782         
 24   272  Vladimirs Misāns        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT                         3:05:04   +0:41:18  22,3  776         
 25   139  Aldis Kronbergs         1976 Kuldīga                                 3:09:45   +0:45:59  21,8  757         
 26   188  Andris Bodnieks         1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       3:12:20   +0:48:34  21,5  747         
 27   129  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:14:21   +0:50:35  21,3  739         
 28   91   Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:16:31   +0:52:45  21,0  731         
 29   201  Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            3:19:24   +0:55:38  20,7  720         
 30   131  Māris Rudens            1976 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       3:20:03   +0:56:17  20,6  718         
 31   103  Raivis Terinks          1973 e-velo.lv                Corratec       3:27:20   +1:03:34  19,9  693         
 32   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:27:31   +1:03:45  19,9  692         
 33   252  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           3:30:46   +1:07:00  19,6  682         
 34   190  Valdis Ņilovs           1975                          Corratec       3:42:29   +1:18:43  18,6  646         

M-40 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    99   Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK                      ZZK            2:26:10             28,3  1000        
 2    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:34:13   +0:08:03  26,8  947         
 3    24   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:36:44   +0:10:34  26,4  932         
 4    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:37:47   +0:11:37  26,2  926         
 5    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:37:51   +0:11:41  26,2  925         
 6    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:09   +0:13:59  25,8  912         
 7    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     2:44:10   +0:18:00  25,2  890         
 8    123  Ivars Bērsons           1971 Lielvārde                               2:45:52   +0:19:42  24,9  881         
 9    229  Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:45:58   +0:19:48  24,9  880         
 10   68   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:47:04   +0:20:54  24,7  874         
 11   61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmieras piens                         2:48:47   +0:22:37  24,5  866         
 12   231  Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Sportlat                                2:49:28   +0:23:18  24,4  862         
 13   64   Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:51:13   +0:25:03  24,1  853         
 14   228  Atis Brikovskis         1971 Re&Re I                                 2:56:02   +0:29:52  23,5  830         
 15   69   Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:56:53   +0:30:43  23,4  826         
 16   87   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            3:02:11   +0:36:01  22,7  802         
 17   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          3:05:11   +0:39:01  22,3  789         
 18   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:10:09   +0:43:59  21,7  768         
 19   112  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           3:14:15   +0:48:05  21,3  752         
 20   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:20:17   +0:54:07  20,6  729         
 21   88   Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:31:20   +1:05:10  19,5  691         

M-45 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    20   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:35:14             26,6  1000        
 2    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:37:42   +0:02:28  26,2  984         
 3    49   Aigars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:40:27   +0:05:13  25,8  967         
 4    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:43:38   +0:08:24  25,3  948         
 5    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:55:46   +0:20:32  23,5  883         
 6    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:56:15   +0:21:01  23,4  880         
 7    208  Arturs Rautenbergs      1965 Inčukalns                Giant          3:04:47   +0:29:33  22,4  840         
 8    256  Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          3:10:09   +0:34:55  21,7  816         
 9    258  Ivars Lācis             1963 Valka                    Giant          3:21:56   +0:46:42  20,5  768         
 10   101  Ingus Grants            1962 filter.lv                Scott          3:31:29   +0:56:15  19,5  734         
 11   242  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:32:22   +0:57:08  19,4  730         
 12   206  Ģirts Eliass            1966 Rīga                     Sensa          3:40:31   +1:05:17  18,7  703         
 13   267  Arnis Vecenāns          1963                                         3:44:22   +1:09:08  18,4  691         

M-50 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    105  Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 ZZK                      Specialized    2:43:29             25,3  1000        
 2    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:46:43   +0:03:14  24,8  980         
 3    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:48:26   +0:04:57  24,5  970         
 4    136  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:50:57   +0:07:28  24,2  956         
 5    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                                     2:55:32   +0:12:03  23,5  931         
 6    71   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:56:05   +0:12:36  23,5  928         
 7    210  Ivars Sedlenieks        1958 Rīga                     Corratec       3:06:53   +0:23:24  22,1  874         
 8    100  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:12:08   +0:28:39  21,5  850         
 9    95   Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:16:21   +0:32:52  21,0  832         
 10   216  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 3:32:27   +0:48:58  19,4  769         

T M-18 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:27             29,5  1000        
 2    2019 Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:34:13   +0:06:46  27,3  928         
 3    536  Kristaps Molčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:36:36   +0:09:09  26,7  905         
 4    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:40:34   +0:13:07  25,6  869         
 5    544  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:41:46   +0:14:19  25,3  859         
 6    799  Toms Endelis            1994 Racafe/Tandēms II                       1:41:54   +0:14:27  25,3  858         
 7    629  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:43:28   +0:16:01  24,9  845         
 8    609  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Merida         1:43:38   +0:16:11  24,8  843         
 9    880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:44:35   +0:17:08  24,6  836         
 10   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:47:45   +0:20:18  23,9  811         
 11   884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:48:04   +0:20:37  23,8  809         
 12   1545 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Vijciema pag.            KH9            1:49:44   +0:22:17  23,5  796         
 13   640  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:50:19   +0:22:52  23,3  792         
 14   655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:50:48   +0:23:21  23,2  789         
 15   2072 Ādolfs Žunna            1993                                         1:51:20   +0:23:53  23,1  785         
 16   2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:51:46   +0:24:19  23,0  782         
 17   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:53:08   +0:25:41  22,8  772         
 18   651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:53:44   +0:26:17  22,6  768         
 19   592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:54:32   +0:27:05  22,5  763         
 20   777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:55:35   +0:28:08  22,3  756         
 21   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:56:49   +0:29:22  22,0  748         
 22   778  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:57:22   +0:29:55  21,9  745         
 23   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:57:24   +0:29:57  21,9  744         
 24   727  Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:58:29   +0:31:02  21,7  738         
 25   2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         1:58:40   +0:31:13  21,7  736         
 26   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         1:59:43   +0:32:16  21,5  730         
 27   1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       2:01:55   +0:34:28  21,1  717         
 28   1071 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:04:30   +0:37:03  20,7  702         
 29   895  Emīls Krams             1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         2:05:06   +0:37:39  20,6  699         
 30   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    2:05:44   +0:38:17  20,5  695         
 31   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           2:07:12   +0:39:45  20,2  687         
 32   1602 Otto Geste              1993 ASI Ski-box              Corratec       2:07:31   +0:40:04  20,2  685         
 33   1076 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 Wilo                     Superior       2:10:54   +0:43:27  19,7  668         
 34   1906 Miks Gabduļins          1994 SEB                      Cube           2:13:01   +0:45:34  19,3  657         
 35   1215 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:14:12   +0:46:45  19,2  651         
 36   2300 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          2:14:57   +0:47:30  19,1  648         
 37   1830 Toms Grinbergs          1993                                         2:14:59   +0:47:32  19,1  647         
 38   1784 Ivars Pirktiņš          1993                                         2:15:03   +0:47:36  19,1  647         
 39   2066 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         2:15:07   +0:47:40  19,0  647         
 40   1443 Jānis Cišs              1993 KurTuEsi.lv              Trek           2:15:33   +0:48:06  19,0  645         
 41   1621 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:16:02   +0:48:35  18,9  642         
 42   2378 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport                              2:23:54   +0:56:27  17,9  607         
 43   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         2:24:05   +0:56:38  17,9  606         
 44   2293 Matīss Krauja           1993                                         2:25:45   +0:58:18  17,7  600         
 45   2447 Mikus Kalniņš           1994 Ernst&Young Family       Trek           2:25:52   +0:58:25  17,6  599         
 46   1242 Gvido Buliņš            1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          2:26:38   +0:59:11  17,5  596         
 47   1903 Mārtiņš Velps           1993                          Giant          2:26:47   +0:59:20  17,5  595         
 48   1851 Harijs Jurāns           1994 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:27:25   +0:59:58  17,5  593         
 49   1200 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:27:45   +1:00:18  17,4  591         
 50   1168 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:30:54   +1:03:27  17,0  579         
 51   2294 Edžus Kravalis          1993                                         2:31:09   +1:03:42  17,0  578         
 52   2158 Harijs Roķis            1994                                         2:31:13   +1:03:46  17,0  578         
 53   2245 Jānis Bokanovs          1994                                         2:31:57   +1:04:30  16,9  575         
 54   2380 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:32:04   +1:04:37  16,9  575         
 55   1107 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               Jawa           2:32:11   +1:04:44  16,9  574         
 56   1190 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:32:11   +1:04:44  16,9  574         
 57   1417 Helmuts Nežborts        1994 Apex SK                  4ever          2:32:25   +1:04:58  16,9  573         
 58   1420 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:32:36   +1:05:09  16,9  573         
 59   2123 Emīls Deksnis           1993 Rīga                     Trek           2:32:38   +1:05:11  16,9  572         
 60   2258 Ivo Freimanis           1993                          Stevens        2:33:08   +1:05:41  16,8  571         
 61   2415 Ingus Egle              1994 Priekule                 Haro           2:34:10   +1:06:43  16,7  567         
 62   1284 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:37:36   +1:10:09  16,3  554         
 63   1609 Aleksandrs Petrakovs    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:43:29   +1:16:02  15,7  534         
 64   1453 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           3:17:57   +1:50:30  13,0  441         
 65   1524 Alvis Grantiņš          1994 SKII Naukšēni                           3:18:22   +1:50:55  13,0  440         
 66   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          3:19:55   +1:52:28  12,9  437         
 67   2435 Māris Laņevs            1993 Vecrogas                                3:28:35   +2:01:08  12,3  419         

T M 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:27:06             29,6  1000        
 2    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:28:00   +0:00:54  29,3  989         
 3    1695 Ričards Zviedris        1991                          Superior       1:32:02   +0:04:56  28,0  946         
 4    506  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:32:04   +0:04:58  28,0  946         
 5    503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:32:04   +0:04:58  28,0  946         
 6    519  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Merida         1:32:09   +0:05:03  27,9  945         
 7    504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:32:09   +0:05:03  27,9  945         
 8    510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:32:17   +0:05:11  27,9  943         
 9    620  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:32:47   +0:05:41  27,8  938         
 10   1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:33:46   +0:06:40  27,5  928         
 11   1422 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports Team          Cube           1:34:12   +0:07:06  27,3  924         
 12   2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:34:45   +0:07:39  27,2  919         
 13   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:34:49   +0:07:43  27,2  918         
 14   507  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:34:57   +0:07:51  27,1  917         
 15   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:35:12   +0:08:06  27,1  914         
 16   532  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:35:34   +0:08:28  26,9  911         
 17   517  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:35:41   +0:08:35  26,9  910         
 18   512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:35:43   +0:08:37  26,9  909         
 19   2114 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:35:55   +0:08:49  26,8  908         
 20   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:36:03   +0:08:57  26,8  906         
 21   553  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga                                 1:38:05   +0:10:59  26,3  888         
 22   888  Artūrs Priedītis        1989 Veloclub                 Giant          1:38:44   +0:11:38  26,1  882         
 23   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:38:52   +0:11:46  26,0  880         
 24   522  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:38:59   +0:11:53  26,0  879         
 25   535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:08   +0:12:02  26,0  878         
 26   2409 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Team                         1:39:44   +0:12:38  25,8  873         
 27   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:40:10   +0:13:04  25,7  869         
 28   687  Dzintars Pentjušs       1990 VVK Pārdaugava           Specialized    1:40:10   +0:13:04  25,7  869         
 29   585  Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:40:14   +0:13:08  25,7  868         
 30   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977                          KTM            1:40:16   +0:13:10  25,7  868         
 31   552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:40:18   +0:13:12  25,7  868         
 32   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:40:21   +0:13:15  25,7  867         
 33   2113 Alvis Rogozins          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:40:38   +0:13:32  25,6  865         
 34   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:40:49   +0:13:43  25,5  863         
 35   531  Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:40:57   +0:13:51  25,5  862         
 36   1977 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 Elkor                    Author         1:40:59   +0:13:53  25,5  862         
 37   523  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:41:07   +0:14:01  25,5  861         
 38   1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:41:30   +0:14:24  25,4  858         
 39   555  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:42:05   +0:14:59  25,2  853         
 40   1677 Dzintars Ausmanis       1990 Kuldīga                                 1:42:24   +0:15:18  25,1  850         
 41   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:42:49   +0:15:43  25,0  847         
 42   602  Andis Apse              1983 LVM Čiekuri              Trek           1:42:53   +0:15:47  25,0  846         
 43   673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         1:43:04   +0:15:58  25,0  845         
 44   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:43:10   +0:16:04  25,0  844         
 45   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:43:18   +0:16:12  24,9  843         
 46   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:43:22   +0:16:16  24,9  842         
 47   613  Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Gary Fisher    1:43:31   +0:16:25  24,9  841         
 48   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:43:48   +0:16:42  24,8  839         
 49   612  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:43:52   +0:16:46  24,8  838         
 50   1975 Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:43:59   +0:16:53  24,8  837         
 51   581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:44:07   +0:17:01  24,7  836         
 52   554  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:44:21   +0:17:15  24,7  834         
 53   576  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:44:25   +0:17:19  24,7  834         
 54   2048 Rihards Ganuļevičs      1990 Sport2000                               1:44:28   +0:17:22  24,6  833         
 55   521  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     1:44:31   +0:17:25  24,6  833         
 56   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:44:40   +0:17:34  24,6  832         
 57   754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:44:44   +0:17:38  24,6  831         
 58   571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Elkor                    Author         1:45:02   +0:17:56  24,5  829         
 59   635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:45:04   +0:17:58  24,5  828         
 60   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:45:07   +0:18:01  24,5  828         
 61   1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Portatīvo datoru centrs  Superior       1:45:26   +0:18:20  24,4  826         
 62   559  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:46:08   +0:19:02  24,3  820         
 63   694  Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:46:14   +0:19:08  24,2  819         
 64   652  Arnis Zdanovskis        1987 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:46:24   +0:19:18  24,2  818         
 65   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:46:25   +0:19:19  24,2  818         
 66   763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:46:31   +0:19:25  24,2  817         
 67   1342 Juris Logins            1992 LiVelo                   Trek           1:46:41   +0:19:35  24,1  816         
 68   712  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          1:46:41   +0:19:35  24,1  816         
 69   1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:47:14   +0:20:08  24,0  812         
 70   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:47:15   +0:20:09  24,0  812         
 71   701  Gints Skroderis         1987 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:47:16   +0:20:10  24,0  811         
 72   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:47:18   +0:20:12  24,0  811         
 73   590  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:47:28   +0:20:22  24,0  810         
 74   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:47:54   +0:20:48  23,9  807         
 75   626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:48:00   +0:20:54  23,8  806         
 76   583  Gatis Kronbergs         1979                          Univega        1:48:19   +0:21:13  23,8  804         
 77   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:48:21   +0:21:15  23,8  803         
 78   1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:48:28   +0:21:22  23,7  803         
 79   689  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:48:28   +0:21:22  23,7  803         
 80   561  Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:48:34   +0:21:28  23,7  802         
 81   568  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:48:36   +0:21:30  23,7  802         
 82   1988 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:49:00   +0:21:54  23,6  799         
 83   749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:49:15   +0:22:09  23,6  797         
 84   667  Arvis Krūskops          1986 Grindeks                 KTM            1:49:23   +0:22:17  23,5  796         
 85   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:49:24   +0:22:18  23,5  796         
 86   835  Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:49:27   +0:22:21  23,5  795         
 87   580  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:49:30   +0:22:24  23,5  795         
 88   1938 Emīls Bergs             1990                          Superior       1:49:38   +0:22:32  23,5  794         
 89   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:49:46   +0:22:40  23,5  793         
 90   770  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:49:55   +0:22:49  23,4  792         
 91   1685 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:49:57   +0:22:51  23,4  792         
 92   715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:50:11   +0:23:05  23,4  790         
 93   781  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:50:16   +0:23:10  23,3  789         
 94   636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:50:18   +0:23:12  23,3  789         
 95   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:50:20   +0:23:14  23,3  789         
 96   603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:50:23   +0:23:17  23,3  789         
 97   616  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB                            1:50:23   +0:23:17  23,3  789         
 98   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:50:25   +0:23:19  23,3  788         
 99   601  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:50:32   +0:23:26  23,3  787         
 100  639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:50:34   +0:23:28  23,3  787         
 101  705  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:50:40   +0:23:34  23,3  787         
 102  1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:50:48   +0:23:42  23,2  786         
 103  582  Juris Nesterjonaks      1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 1:50:52   +0:23:46  23,2  785         
 104  1687 Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi Vēsā Mierā       Cube           1:50:56   +0:23:50  23,2  785         
 105  1117 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 Elkor                    Author         1:50:59   +0:23:53  23,2  784         
 106  1458 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:51:07   +0:24:01  23,2  783         
 107  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:51:27   +0:24:21  23,1  781         
 108  1131 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:51:33   +0:24:27  23,1  780         
 109  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:51:37   +0:24:31  23,1  780         
 110  604  Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:51:38   +0:24:32  23,1  780         
 111  830  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:51:42   +0:24:36  23,0  779         
 112  672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:51:44   +0:24:38  23,0  779         
 113  1738 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:51:55   +0:24:49  23,0  778         
 114  839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:52:02   +0:24:56  23,0  777         
 115  684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:52:03   +0:24:57  23,0  777         
 116  695  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:52:08   +0:25:02  23,0  776         
 117  1978 Igors Golovka           1987 Elkor                    Author         1:52:15   +0:25:09  22,9  775         
 118  1531 Ingus Grīntāls          1979                          GT             1:52:24   +0:25:18  22,9  774         
 119  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       1:52:43   +0:25:37  22,8  772         
 120  1483 Imants Kaktabulis       1986 SEB                      Author         1:53:06   +0:26:00  22,8  770         
 121  1818 Andris Sprūds           1982                          Trek           1:53:07   +0:26:01  22,8  770         
 122  769  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:53:11   +0:26:05  22,7  769         
 123  1291 Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 X Matti                  Corratec       1:53:16   +0:26:10  22,7  768         
 124  807  Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       Superior       1:53:36   +0:26:30  22,7  766         
 125  892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:53:48   +0:26:42  22,6  765         
 126  703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:53:54   +0:26:48  22,6  764         
 127  642  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti ICorratec       1:54:00   +0:26:54  22,6  764         
 128  708  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:54:02   +0:26:56  22,6  763         
 129  2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:54:03   +0:26:57  22,6  763         
 130  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:54:04   +0:26:58  22,6  763         
 131  838  Bruno Kārlis            1987 TREK-PHILIPS-2000        Trek           1:54:05   +0:26:59  22,6  763         
 132  897  Gatis Saliņš            1987 Sport2000                Cube           1:54:11   +0:27:05  22,5  762         
 133  631  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:54:15   +0:27:09  22,5  762         
 134  2416 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:54:27   +0:27:21  22,5  761         
 135  887  Edijs Libers            1980 Elkor                    Author         1:54:46   +0:27:40  22,4  758         
 136  2407 Jānis Belecks           1986 kasnotiek.lv             Merida         1:55:09   +0:28:03  22,4  756         
 137  1845 Matīss Jansons          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:55:10   +0:28:04  22,4  756         
 138  697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:55:31   +0:28:25  22,3  754         
 139  738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:55:34   +0:28:28  22,3  753         
 140  1756 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:55:39   +0:28:33  22,3  753         
 141  680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:55:43   +0:28:37  22,2  752         
 142  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           1:55:43   +0:28:37  22,2  752         
 143  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:55:48   +0:28:42  22,2  752         
 144  617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:55:51   +0:28:45  22,2  751         
 145  710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:55:52   +0:28:46  22,2  751         
 146  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:55:52   +0:28:46  22,2  751         
 147  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:56:00   +0:28:54  22,2  750         
 148  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:56:00   +0:28:54  22,2  750         
 149  759  Mikus Sarma             1986 EMU                      Superior       1:56:18   +0:29:12  22,1  748         
 150  723  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:56:22   +0:29:16  22,1  748         
 151  907  Jānis Zaumanis          1979 SEB banka                Scott          1:56:33   +0:29:27  22,1  747         
 152  827  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:56:40   +0:29:34  22,1  746         
 153  633  Helmuts Linde           1980 X Matti                  Corratec       1:56:44   +0:29:38  22,1  746         
 154  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:56:58   +0:29:52  22,0  744         
 155  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:57:07   +0:30:01  22,0  743         
 156  515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:57:11   +0:30:05  22,0  743         
 157  1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:57:15   +0:30:09  22,0  742         
 158  622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:57:28   +0:30:22  21,9  741         
 159  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           1:57:40   +0:30:34  21,9  740         
 160  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          1:57:46   +0:30:40  21,9  739         
 161  1810 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:57:50   +0:30:44  21,8  739         
 162  731  Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:57:56   +0:30:50  21,8  738         
 163  796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:58:13   +0:31:07  21,8  736         
 164  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:58:15   +0:31:09  21,8  736         
 165  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          1:58:22   +0:31:16  21,7  735         
 166  724  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC                                     1:58:22   +0:31:16  21,7  735         
 167  765  Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:58:24   +0:31:18  21,7  735         
 168  761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:58:26   +0:31:20  21,7  735         
 169  700  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:58:34   +0:31:28  21,7  734         
 170  753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:58:35   +0:31:29  21,7  734         
 171  594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:58:42   +0:31:36  21,7  733         
 172  1055 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:58:43   +0:31:37  21,7  733         
 173  927  Ansis Nudiens           1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          Felt           1:58:56   +0:31:50  21,6  732         
 174  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:58:57   +0:31:51  21,6  732         
 175  804  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:58:57   +0:31:51  21,6  732         
 176  851  Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:59:04   +0:31:58  21,6  731         
 177  1184 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:59:11   +0:32:05  21,6  730         
 178  930  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:59:17   +0:32:11  21,6  730         
 179  1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 Elkor                    Author         1:59:18   +0:32:12  21,6  730         
 180  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:59:23   +0:32:17  21,6  729         
 181  2128 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pure Food                ZZK            1:59:33   +0:32:27  21,5  728         
 182  775  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Ikšķile                  Superior       1:59:54   +0:32:48  21,5  726         
 183  820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            2:00:02   +0:32:56  21,4  725         
 184  2443 Ģirts Kurmis            1977                          Cube           2:00:06   +0:33:00  21,4  725         
 185  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       2:00:07   +0:33:01  21,4  725         
 186  2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           2:00:17   +0:33:11  21,4  724         
 187  1285 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   2:00:24   +0:33:18  21,4  723         
 188  872  Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           2:00:25   +0:33:19  21,4  723         
 189  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         2:00:30   +0:33:24  21,4  722         
 190  1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              2:00:53   +0:33:47  21,3  720         
 191  539  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Junge.lv                 Corratec       2:01:15   +0:34:09  21,2  718         
 192  1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       2:01:17   +0:34:11  21,2  718         
 193  1393 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    2:01:18   +0:34:12  21,2  718         
 194  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     2:01:19   +0:34:13  21,2  717         
 195  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         2:01:25   +0:34:19  21,2  717         
 196  776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           2:01:33   +0:34:27  21,2  716         
 197  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           2:01:44   +0:34:38  21,1  715         
 198  2159 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         2:01:46   +0:34:40  21,1  715         
 199  659  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                          GT             2:01:52   +0:34:46  21,1  714         
 200  1015 Gvido Mušperts          1977 GEZE team                Trek           2:01:59   +0:34:53  21,1  714         
 201  1370 Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 Rimi                                    2:01:59   +0:34:53  21,1  714         
 202  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            2:02:01   +0:34:55  21,1  713         
 203  1066 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           2:02:04   +0:34:58  21,1  713         
 204  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           2:02:13   +0:35:07  21,1  712         
 205  849  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            2:02:15   +0:35:09  21,1  712         
 206  735  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        2:02:23   +0:35:17  21,0  711         
 207  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         2:02:28   +0:35:22  21,0  711         
 208  591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:02:31   +0:35:25  21,0  710         
 209  2408 Mikus Ančevs            1992 LiVelo                   Cube           2:02:38   +0:35:32  21,0  710         
 210  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:02:47   +0:35:41  21,0  709         
 211  858  Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           2:02:57   +0:35:51  20,9  708         
 212  920  Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           2:03:00   +0:35:54  20,9  708         
 213  2156 Didzis Piļāns           1980 Jelgava                                 2:03:10   +0:36:04  20,9  707         
 214  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                2:03:12   +0:36:06  20,9  706         
 215  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       2:03:16   +0:36:10  20,9  706         
 216  1944 Guntars Orlovskis       1985 Latvenergo               KHS            2:03:18   +0:36:12  20,9  706         
 217  1151 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          2:03:23   +0:36:17  20,9  705         
 218  1010 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           2:03:33   +0:36:27  20,8  704         
 219  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          2:03:38   +0:36:32  20,8  704         
 220  961  Uldis Aliks             1988 MRGS                     KHS            2:03:50   +0:36:44  20,8  703         
 221  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          2:03:53   +0:36:47  20,8  703         
 222  935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         2:03:58   +0:36:52  20,8  702         
 223  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       2:03:59   +0:36:53  20,8  702         
 224  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          2:04:08   +0:37:02  20,7  701         
 225  1375 Renārs Bošs             1984 Valmiera                 Cube           2:04:17   +0:37:11  20,7  700         
 226  2381 Ansis Zadiņš            1992                          KTM            2:04:20   +0:37:14  20,7  700         
 227  2173 Juris Prokofjevs        1989 Elanti                                  2:04:20   +0:37:14  20,7  700         
 228  863  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               2:04:23   +0:37:17  20,7  700         
 229  955  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom 1                            2:04:25   +0:37:19  20,7  700         
 230  876  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            2:04:25   +0:37:19  20,7  700         
 231  1703 Ivars Ozoliņš           1984                          Cube           2:04:30   +0:37:24  20,7  699         
 232  964  Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           2:04:31   +0:37:25  20,7  699         
 233  878  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:04:32   +0:37:26  20,7  699         
 234  831  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Kellys         2:04:33   +0:37:27  20,7  699         
 235  736  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           2:04:33   +0:37:27  20,7  699         
 236  1913 Edgars Hercogs          1989 SEB                                     2:04:39   +0:37:33  20,6  698         
 237  686  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           2:04:39   +0:37:33  20,6  698         
 238  1391 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           2:04:42   +0:37:36  20,6  698         
 239  1833 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           2:04:45   +0:37:39  20,6  698         
 240  1056 Kristaps Krūza          1983                          Atala          2:04:49   +0:37:43  20,6  697         
 241  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           2:04:50   +0:37:44  20,6  697         
 242  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot               Cube           2:04:52   +0:37:46  20,6  697         
 243  978  Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:04:52   +0:37:46  20,6  697         
 244  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:04:54   +0:37:48  20,6  697         
 245  896  Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       2:04:59   +0:37:53  20,6  696         
 246  681  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          2:05:00   +0:37:54  20,6  696         
 247  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             2:05:04   +0:37:58  20,6  696         
 248  1768 Eduards Sūniņš          1982                          Flanders       2:05:09   +0:38:03  20,6  695         
 249  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       2:05:11   +0:38:05  20,6  695         
 250  1553 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          2:05:20   +0:38:14  20,5  694         
 251  1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           2:05:27   +0:38:21  20,5  694         
 252  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             2:05:33   +0:38:27  20,5  693         
 253  1045 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Superior       2:05:37   +0:38:31  20,5  693         
 254  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:05:44   +0:38:38  20,5  692         
 255  1373 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   2:05:45   +0:38:39  20,5  692         
 256  1052 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           2:05:48   +0:38:42  20,5  692         
 257  683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:05:50   +0:38:44  20,5  692         
 258  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:06:00   +0:38:54  20,4  691         
 259  1472 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Very Berry               KTM            2:06:16   +0:39:10  20,4  689         
 260  2117 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    2:06:35   +0:39:29  20,3  688         
 261  1718 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              2:06:39   +0:39:33  20,3  687         
 262  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     2:06:41   +0:39:35  20,3  687         
 263  1079 Kaspars Rimša           1984 Pūre Food                GT             2:06:43   +0:39:37  20,3  687         
 264  1617 Uģis Baumanis           1977                                         2:06:45   +0:39:39  20,3  687         
 265  664  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       2:06:47   +0:39:41  20,3  686         
 266  2366 Edijs Trijēcis          1991 Akachi Team Smiltene     Corratec       2:07:04   +0:39:58  20,3  685         
 267  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            2:07:09   +0:40:03  20,2  685         
 268  1910 Andris Celms            1983 EKAmg                    Ghost          2:07:17   +0:40:11  20,2  684         
 269  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       2:07:20   +0:40:14  20,2  684         
 270  2433 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 kupon.lv                 Corratec       2:07:20   +0:40:14  20,2  684         
 271  1068 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:07:37   +0:40:31  20,2  682         
 272  1536 Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:07:54   +0:40:48  20,1  681         
 273  990  Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:08:10   +0:41:04  20,1  679         
 274  805  Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         2:08:19   +0:41:13  20,1  678         
 275  1815 Normunds Stepāns        1981 Vecāķi team              Superior       2:08:22   +0:41:16  20,0  678         
 276  912  Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           2:08:39   +0:41:33  20,0  677         
 277  767  Aigars Lēģers           1982 X Matti                  Trek           2:08:44   +0:41:38  20,0  676         
 278  2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           2:08:47   +0:41:41  20,0  676         
 279  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             2:08:53   +0:41:47  20,0  675         
 280  1557 Gints Ulnicāns          1987                          Giant          2:08:56   +0:41:50  20,0  675         
 281  1807 Edgars Simsons          1987 Veterāni                 Leader Fox     2:08:59   +0:41:53  20,0  675         
 282  1794 Uldis Vipulis           1983                          Superior       2:09:06   +0:42:00  19,9  674         
 283  623  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti II                          2:09:06   +0:42:00  19,9  674         
 284  2445 Lauris Zilveris         1984 Cēsu lauku partnerība                   2:09:06   +0:42:00  19,9  674         
 285  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        2:09:10   +0:42:04  19,9  674         
 286  1746 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                          ZZK            2:09:11   +0:42:05  19,9  674         
 287  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           2:09:15   +0:42:09  19,9  673         
 288  748  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          2:09:17   +0:42:11  19,9  673         
 289  956  Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                    Trek           2:09:17   +0:42:11  19,9  673         
 290  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       2:09:21   +0:42:15  19,9  673         
 291  1485 Andis Brigmanis         1980 Dzeniic Racing Team                     2:09:24   +0:42:18  19,9  673         
 292  1937 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         2:09:35   +0:42:29  19,9  672         
 293  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           2:09:36   +0:42:30  19,9  672         
 294  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              2:09:36   +0:42:30  19,9  672         
 295  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     2:09:40   +0:42:34  19,8  671         
 296  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986                          Superior       2:09:41   +0:42:35  19,8  671         
 297  1509 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986                          Giant          2:09:52   +0:42:46  19,8  670         
 298  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            2:09:53   +0:42:47  19,8  670         
 299  1927 Māris Ķēde              1985                          Peugeot        2:09:55   +0:42:49  19,8  670         
 300  867  Arnis Bušmanis          1982                          Superior       2:10:04   +0:42:58  19,8  669         
 301  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         2:10:05   +0:42:59  19,8  669         
 302  1798 Juris Visockis          1982 Conventus                               2:10:12   +0:43:06  19,8  668         
 303  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:10:15   +0:43:09  19,8  668         
 304  1481 Jānis Miglāns           1990 Mēs tāpatās              Superior       2:10:20   +0:43:14  19,7  668         
 305  1403 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       2:10:21   +0:43:15  19,7  668         
 306  2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           2:10:22   +0:43:16  19,7  668         
 307  1849 Artūrs Benetis          1985                                         2:10:36   +0:43:30  19,7  666         
 308  2023 Romāns Ježovs           1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         2:10:37   +0:43:31  19,7  666         
 309  856  Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:10:52   +0:43:46  19,7  665         
 310  1543 Andris Valters          1980 Arfi line                               2:11:04   +0:43:58  19,6  664         
 311  1711 Ivars Mirošnikovs       1985 Mhethal                  Scott          2:11:12   +0:44:06  19,6  663         
 312  951  Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:11:13   +0:44:07  19,6  663         
 313  658  Āris Godiņš             1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:11:14   +0:44:08  19,6  663         
 314  2251 Salvis Daģis            1981 VSK Noskrien, OK Alnis   Merida         2:11:16   +0:44:10  19,6  663         
 315  1093 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts                        2:11:17   +0:44:11  19,6  663         
 316  903  Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           2:11:26   +0:44:20  19,6  662         
 317  1943 Ainārs Sproģis          1977 Latvenergo               Merida         2:11:30   +0:44:24  19,6  662         
 318  800  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:11:31   +0:44:25  19,6  662         
 319  2318 Jānis Nartišs           1989                          Felt           2:11:33   +0:44:27  19,6  662         
 320  1613 Jānis Dzenis            1987 Pitons racing            Superior       2:11:33   +0:44:27  19,6  662         
 321  1512 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    2:11:35   +0:44:29  19,6  661         
 322  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          2:11:36   +0:44:30  19,6  661         
 323  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         2:11:50   +0:44:44  19,5  660         
 324  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:12:00   +0:44:54  19,5  659         
 325  2091 Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:12:01   +0:44:55  19,5  659         
 326  1987 Jānis Dambenieks        1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:12:14   +0:45:08  19,5  658         
 327  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            2:12:18   +0:45:12  19,5  658         
 328  886  Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         2:12:18   +0:45:12  19,5  658         
 329  1490 Reinis Lejiņš           1986                                         2:12:19   +0:45:13  19,4  658         
 330  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         2:12:21   +0:45:15  19,4  658         
 331  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       2:12:26   +0:45:20  19,4  657         
 332  1730 Uldis Mačs              1983                          KHS            2:12:31   +0:45:25  19,4  657         
 333  1461 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            2:12:33   +0:45:27  19,4  657         
 334  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           2:12:34   +0:45:28  19,4  657         
 335  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       2:12:35   +0:45:29  19,4  656         
 336  1012 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988 Tukums                   Giant          2:12:40   +0:45:34  19,4  656         
 337  823  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team                             2:12:40   +0:45:34  19,4  656         
 338  1887 Oskars Sīmanis          1988                          Giant          2:12:42   +0:45:36  19,4  656         
 339  2312 Jānis Matvejs           1981                                         2:12:53   +0:45:47  19,4  655         
 340  537  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          2:13:02   +0:45:56  19,3  654         
 341  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          2:13:07   +0:46:01  19,3  654         
 342  1116 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986                          Gary Fisher    2:13:10   +0:46:04  19,3  654         
 343  1661 Kristaps Pavlovičs      1979                                         2:13:14   +0:46:08  19,3  653         
 344  945  Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             2:13:17   +0:46:11  19,3  653         
 345  676  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Superior       2:13:27   +0:46:21  19,3  652         
 346  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:13:28   +0:46:22  19,3  652         
 347  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:13:31   +0:46:25  19,3  652         
 348  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          2:13:34   +0:46:28  19,3  652         
 349  1679 Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile                                 2:13:50   +0:46:44  19,2  650         
 350  1077 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          2:13:52   +0:46:46  19,2  650         
 351  1119 Aleksandrs Kuļčuks      1983                          Corratec       2:13:56   +0:46:50  19,2  650         
 352  2406 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      2:14:01   +0:46:55  19,2  649         
 353  1737 Rolands Bēcis           1979 Wind catcher             Superior       2:14:07   +0:47:01  19,2  649         
 354  1087 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Latvenergo               Cube           2:14:08   +0:47:02  19,2  649         
 355  1889 Jānis Eglīte            1992                                         2:14:09   +0:47:03  19,2  649         
 356  1046 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           2:14:12   +0:47:06  19,2  649         
 357  1009 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    2:14:18   +0:47:12  19,2  648         
 358  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         2:14:20   +0:47:14  19,2  648         
 359  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         2:14:21   +0:47:15  19,2  648         
 360  979  Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          2:14:23   +0:47:17  19,1  648         
 361  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          2:14:44   +0:47:38  19,1  646         
 362  1556 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           2:14:52   +0:47:46  19,1  645         
 363  2401 Aigars Alksnis          1979 Tērces                   Fuji           2:14:59   +0:47:53  19,1  645         
 364  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         2:15:03   +0:47:57  19,1  644         
 365  933  Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       2:15:10   +0:48:04  19,0  644         
 366  1792 Rūdolfs Penka           1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:15:12   +0:48:06  19,0  644         
 367  2089 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 WILO                     Trek           2:15:24   +0:48:18  19,0  643         
 368  1150 Juris Pārups            1983 Valmieras piens          Superior       2:15:27   +0:48:21  19,0  643         
 369  2000 Armīns Kušķis           1985 JYSK MTB team                           2:15:34   +0:48:28  19,0  642         
 370  1717 Agris Kalnakārklis      1983                          Corratec       2:15:40   +0:48:34  19,0  642         
 371  1936 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           2:15:42   +0:48:36  19,0  641         
 372  2316 Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā Mierā               ZZK            2:15:42   +0:48:36  19,0  641         
 373  595  Edgars Ķigurs           1984 K-Unit                   K-Unit         2:15:45   +0:48:39  19,0  641         
 374  1640 Didzis Videmanis        1985 Lattelecom 2                            2:15:48   +0:48:42  18,9  641         
 375  1043 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               2:15:55   +0:48:49  18,9  640         
 376  1105 Antons Liseckis         1985 LMT                      Giant          2:16:01   +0:48:55  18,9  640         
 377  881  Māris Upīts             1981 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:16:04   +0:48:58  18,9  640         
 378  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          2:16:11   +0:49:05  18,9  639         
 379  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:16:12   +0:49:06  18,9  639         
 380  1491 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Cube           2:16:23   +0:49:17  18,9  638         
 381  1104 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 2:16:26   +0:49:20  18,9  638         
 382  2336 Raimonds Riekstiņš      1988 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:16:29   +0:49:23  18,9  638         
 383  836  Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Superior       2:16:30   +0:49:24  18,9  638         
 384  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          2:16:31   +0:49:25  18,8  638         
 385  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         2:16:35   +0:49:29  18,8  637         
 386  2139 Andris Citko            1979 X Power                  Scott          2:16:49   +0:49:43  18,8  636         
 387  1502 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:17:10   +0:50:04  18,8  634         
 388  1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks     1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:17:14   +0:50:08  18,8  634         
 389  2221 Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         2:17:14   +0:50:08  18,8  634         
 390  1103 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:17:34   +0:50:28  18,7  633         
 391  1266 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           2:17:38   +0:50:32  18,7  632         
 392  2201 Raivis Temnovs          1990 maratoni.lv              Giant          2:17:39   +0:50:33  18,7  632         
 393  2271 Mareks Grundejs         1987 Akachi Team Smiltene     Dema           2:17:52   +0:50:46  18,7  631         
 394  1021 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    2:18:01   +0:50:55  18,6  631         
 395  1508 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:18:06   +0:51:00  18,6  630         
 396  1488 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Cēsu alus                Focus          2:18:08   +0:51:02  18,6  630         
 397  1513 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Focus          2:18:19   +0:51:13  18,6  629         
 398  2373 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKII Naukšēni            Cube           2:18:24   +0:51:18  18,6  629         
 399  1503 Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Merida         2:18:25   +0:51:19  18,6  629         
 400  1860 Kārlis Puriņš           1989                          Trek           2:18:56   +0:51:50  18,5  626         
 401  1014 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         2:19:02   +0:51:56  18,5  626         
 402  973  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       2:19:15   +0:52:09  18,5  625         
 403  1672 Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:19:37   +0:52:31  18,4  623         
 404  1247 Andrejs Ivanovs         1981 Brāļi pedāļi             Author         2:19:45   +0:52:39  18,4  623         
 405  2386 Aivis Zetmanis          1979 Silva                    Principial     2:19:48   +0:52:42  18,4  623         
 406  1778 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Fuji           2:19:54   +0:52:48  18,4  622         
 407  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         2:19:55   +0:52:49  18,4  622         
 408  1409 Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   2:20:00   +0:52:54  18,4  622         
 409  1707 Aldis Āboltiņš          1990                          Cube           2:20:04   +0:52:58  18,4  621         
 410  1708 Ģirts Apsītis           1989                          Scott          2:20:04   +0:52:58  18,4  621         
 411  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          2:20:10   +0:53:04  18,4  621         
 412  768  Māris Ozols             1980                          Corratec       2:20:11   +0:53:05  18,4  621         
 413  971  Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi.lv              GT             2:20:12   +0:53:06  18,4  621         
 414  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             2:20:36   +0:53:30  18,3  619         
 415  2296 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                                 2:20:40   +0:53:34  18,3  619         
 416  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga III              Corratec       2:20:43   +0:53:37  18,3  618         
 417  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             2:20:49   +0:53:43  18,3  618         
 418  2276 Roberts Jansons         1983                          Cube           2:20:55   +0:53:49  18,3  618         
 419  2135 Māris Cīrulis           1983 Cēsu rajona lauku partnerība
                                                                                2:20:59   +0:53:53  18,3  617         
 420  1152 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM Čiekuri              Giant          2:21:00   +0:53:54  18,2  617         
 421  2286 Gatis Kaušs             1983 Gljurkt                                 2:21:02   +0:53:56  18,2  617         
 422  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       2:21:04   +0:53:58  18,2  617         
 423  1123 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:21:09   +0:54:03  18,2  617         
 424  2384 Edgars Zeibots          1987                                         2:21:10   +0:54:04  18,2  617         
 425  1187 Jānis Vilcāns           1981 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:21:11   +0:54:05  18,2  616         
 426  1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:21:13   +0:54:07  18,2  616         
 427  1070 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:21:16   +0:54:10  18,2  616         
 428  1140 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986                          Felt           2:21:17   +0:54:11  18,2  616         
 429  1137 Jānis Rožlapa           1989 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           2:21:21   +0:54:15  18,2  616         
 430  1541 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team             Cube           2:21:25   +0:54:19  18,2  615         
 431  1411 Andris Strazdiņš        1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          2:21:40   +0:54:34  18,2  614         
 432  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:21:52   +0:54:46  18,1  613         
 433  1999 Edgars Skujiņš          1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:21:53   +0:54:47  18,1  613         
 434  1984 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 2:22:06   +0:55:00  18,1  612         
 435  2364 Māris Timma             1977                          Surly          2:22:11   +0:55:05  18,1  612         
 436  1734 Aigars Leitāns          1983                          Trek           2:22:14   +0:55:08  18,1  612         
 437  2321 Jānis Neilands          1988                          Trek           2:22:17   +0:55:11  18,1  612         
 438  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           2:22:24   +0:55:18  18,1  611         
 439  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   2:22:27   +0:55:21  18,1  611         
 440  2436 Jānis Sproģis           1981 Energo                                  2:22:43   +0:55:37  18,0  610         
 441  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           2:22:50   +0:55:44  18,0  609         
 442  1159 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:23:01   +0:55:55  18,0  609         
 443  2403 Peter Engelbrecht       1984 Rīga                     Specialized    2:23:15   +0:56:09  18,0  608         
 444  2105 Andris Sprincis         1986                                         2:23:18   +0:56:12  18,0  607         
 445  2239 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Team Rancho                             2:23:30   +0:56:24  17,9  606         
 446  2352 Gints Skrodelis         1985                                         2:23:52   +0:56:46  17,9  605         
 447  1163 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           2:24:01   +0:56:55  17,9  604         
 448  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          2:24:06   +0:57:00  17,9  604         
 449  2213 Ģirts Veršuns           1988                          Cube           2:24:09   +0:57:03  17,8  604         
 450  2279 Uldis Jegurs            1989                          GT             2:24:15   +0:57:09  17,8  603         
 451  2308 Krists Lūkins           1992                          Merida         2:24:16   +0:57:10  17,8  603         
 452  2131 Artūrs Bonders          1985                                         2:24:17   +0:57:11  17,8  603         
 453  1890 Sandis Lao-Lodiņš       1983                                         2:24:23   +0:57:17  17,8  603         
 454  1990 Lauris Vīksniņš         1987 Grifs AG                                2:24:29   +0:57:23  17,8  602         
 455  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:24:40   +0:57:34  17,8  602         
 456  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           2:24:42   +0:57:36  17,8  601         
 457  1775 Mārtiņš Karlsons        1992 SW                       Specialized    2:24:42   +0:57:36  17,8  601         
 458  1224 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       2:24:43   +0:57:37  17,8  601         
 459  1385 Edgars Ezeriņš          1982 GEZE team                Scott          2:24:43   +0:57:37  17,8  601         
 460  2237 Artis Bērziņš           1982                                         2:24:43   +0:57:37  17,8  601         
 461  1181 Pēteris Micāns          1984 SK Piebalga              Corratec       2:24:51   +0:57:45  17,8  601         
 462  983  Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               2:24:54   +0:57:48  17,8  601         
 463  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       2:25:06   +0:58:00  17,7  600         
 464  1307 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             2:25:06   +0:58:00  17,7  600         
 465  1676 Māris Bergšteins        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:25:08   +0:58:02  17,7  600         
 466  1916 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977 SEB                                     2:25:20   +0:58:14  17,7  599         
 467  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:25:27   +0:58:21  17,7  598         
 468  1601 Pēteris Dzedulis        1981                          Corratec       2:25:30   +0:58:24  17,7  598         
 469  1892 Jānis Kokins            1977                          Merida         2:25:34   +0:58:28  17,7  598         
 470  2314 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    2:25:45   +0:58:39  17,7  597         
 471  1611 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       2:25:55   +0:58:49  17,6  596         
 472  2440 Māris Bernāts           1985 Liepāja                                 2:26:07   +0:59:01  17,6  596         
 473  1267 Aivars Rams             1982 X Matti                  Cube           2:26:15   +0:59:09  17,6  595         
 474  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                2:26:20   +0:59:14  17,6  595         
 475  2396 Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Cube           2:26:21   +0:59:15  17,6  595         
 476  1388 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           2:26:21   +0:59:15  17,6  595         
 477  1986 Marģers Saule           1984 Everest                                 2:26:23   +0:59:17  17,6  595         
 478  1058 Andris Stūris           1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:26:28   +0:59:22  17,6  594         
 479  2006 Māris Kuzmins           1983 LVM Čiekuri                             2:26:43   +0:59:37  17,5  593         
 480  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          2:26:47   +0:59:41  17,5  593         
 481  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            2:26:49   +0:59:43  17,5  593         
 482  1072 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 X Matti                  Superior       2:27:03   +0:59:57  17,5  592         
 483  2094 Rūdolfs Lismanis        1992 Rīga                     Trek           2:27:11   +1:00:05  17,5  591         
 484  2272 Aivis Gusts             1985 Nordea Banka             Trekking Fox   2:27:14   +1:00:08  17,5  591         
 485  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  2:27:15   +1:00:09  17,5  591         
 486  2430 Antons Kleinus          1988 Vaive                                   2:27:17   +1:00:11  17,5  591         
 487  1836 Jānis Stašulis          1989                          Scott          2:27:25   +1:00:19  17,5  590         
 488  2382 Vitālijs Zahārovs       1987 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:27:25   +1:00:19  17,5  590         
 489  1170 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:27:40   +1:00:34  17,4  589         
 490  2370 Intars Vēberis          1979 Kuldīga                  Head           2:27:44   +1:00:38  17,4  589         
 491  2035 Jānis Muratovs          1981 Very Berry                              2:27:52   +1:00:46  17,4  589         
 492  2259 Edgars Freivaldis       1982                                         2:28:04   +1:00:58  17,4  588         
 493  2162 Kaspars Šampiņš         1982 LG                                      2:28:24   +1:01:18  17,3  586         
 494  2383 Edgars Zālītis          1982                          Superior       2:28:31   +1:01:25  17,3  586         
 495  2007 Zigmārs Zaķis           1979 LVM Čiekuri                             2:28:43   +1:01:37  17,3  585         
 496  2202 Edgars Vizulis          1986                                         2:28:55   +1:01:49  17,3  584         
 497  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           2:29:01   +1:01:55  17,3  584         
 498  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:29:15   +1:02:09  17,2  583         
 499  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           2:29:18   +1:02:12  17,2  583         
 500  1700 Māris Baltiņš           1978 Leči                     Anlen          2:29:37   +1:02:31  17,2  582         
 501  2028 Dmitrijs Griškevičs     1986 Statoil                                 2:29:44   +1:02:38  17,2  581         
 502  2437 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Rīga                                    2:29:54   +1:02:48  17,2  581         
 503  1020 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       2:30:03   +1:02:57  17,1  580         
 504  2417 Arvis Bisenieks         1979 Hovi                     Rīga           2:30:05   +1:02:59  17,1  580         
 505  1258 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 GEZE team                               2:30:13   +1:03:07  17,1  579         
 506  1265 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:30:24   +1:03:18  17,1  579         
 507  1760 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         2:30:25   +1:03:19  17,1  579         
 508  2144 Anrijs Vazdiķis         1981                                         2:30:30   +1:03:24  17,1  578         
 509  1277 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       2:30:37   +1:03:31  17,1  578         
 510  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:30:45   +1:03:39  17,1  577         
 511  1884 Nauris Sadausks         1978 Bergs                                   2:30:56   +1:03:50  17,0  577         
 512  1213 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       2:31:02   +1:03:56  17,0  576         
 513  1144 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         2:31:12   +1:04:06  17,0  576         
 514  2397 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         2:31:24   +1:04:18  17,0  575         
 515  2413 Romāns Glazkovs         1984 Rīga                     Author         2:31:43   +1:04:37  17,0  574         
 516  1050 Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:31:48   +1:04:42  16,9  573         
 517  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           2:31:50   +1:04:44  16,9  573         
 518  2322 Guntars Nemiro          1983 Dzelzs kājas             ZZK            2:31:57   +1:04:51  16,9  573         
 519  1306 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:32:05   +1:04:59  16,9  572         
 520  1625 Edgars Medisons         1984 Statoil                                 2:32:16   +1:05:10  16,9  572         
 521  1178 Jānis Majors            1989                                         2:32:19   +1:05:13  16,9  571         
 522  847  Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       2:32:20   +1:05:14  16,9  571         
 523  1268 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:32:20   +1:05:14  16,9  571         
 524  2230 Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           2:32:22   +1:05:16  16,9  571         
 525  1243 Ivars Balodis           1979                          Cube           2:32:26   +1:05:20  16,9  571         
 526  1309 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:32:35   +1:05:29  16,9  570         
 527  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:32:51   +1:05:45  16,8  569         
 528  2393 Andžs Rozenbergs        1983 KGK Team                 Trek           2:32:56   +1:05:50  16,8  569         
 529  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          2:33:02   +1:05:56  16,8  569         
 530  2444 Uldis Petrovs           1981 Rīga                                    2:33:05   +1:05:59  16,8  568         
 531  1252 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            2:33:23   +1:06:17  16,8  567         
 532  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         2:33:50   +1:06:44  16,7  566         
 533  2231 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:33:55   +1:06:49  16,7  565         
 534  2313 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:33:55   +1:06:49  16,7  565         
 535  1985 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 2:34:04   +1:06:58  16,7  565         
 536  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:34:05   +1:06:59  16,7  565         
 537  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:34:30   +1:07:24  16,6  563         
 538  1785 Gatis Valdonis          1982                          Fuji           2:34:32   +1:07:26  16,6  563         
 539  1269 Edgars Staņko           1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Specialized    2:34:40   +1:07:34  16,6  563         
 540  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       2:34:52   +1:07:46  16,6  562         
 541  1923 Dainis Strazdauskis     1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:34:56   +1:07:50  16,6  562         
 542  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:35:31   +1:08:25  16,5  560         
 543  2176 Jānis Piļpuks           1991 SEB                                     2:35:43   +1:08:37  16,5  559         
 544  2371 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          4ever          2:35:46   +1:08:40  16,5  559         
 545  2124 Dāvis Baiža             1983 Rīga                                    2:35:54   +1:08:48  16,5  558         
 546  2278 Edgars Jākobsons        1987                          Specialized    2:36:13   +1:09:07  16,5  557         
 547  1783 Ervīns Dortiņš          1980                                         2:36:18   +1:09:12  16,5  557         
 548  1899 Māris Andersons         1986                          Scott          2:36:22   +1:09:16  16,4  557         
 549  2183 Reinis Pavārs           1983 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:36:44   +1:09:38  16,4  555         
 550  1819 Pēteris Spredzis        1978                          Specialized    2:36:46   +1:09:40  16,4  555         
 551  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:36:58   +1:09:52  16,4  554         
 552  2015 Aivars Baļčūns          1982 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:37:00   +1:09:54  16,4  554         
 553  919  Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         2:37:04   +1:09:58  16,4  554         
 554  1885 Jānis Veldrums          1988                          Corratec       2:37:05   +1:09:59  16,4  554         
 555  1272 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:37:07   +1:10:01  16,4  554         
 556  1930 Mārtiņš Misa            1992                          Felt           2:37:10   +1:10:04  16,4  554         
 557  1608 Aivars Odziņš           1980                          Stevens        2:37:11   +1:10:05  16,4  554         
 558  1337 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Gary Fisher    2:37:20   +1:10:14  16,3  553         
 559  1004 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:37:23   +1:10:17  16,3  553         
 560  1844 Jānis Eiduks            1983 pilseta24.lv             Dema           2:37:34   +1:10:28  16,3  552         
 561  1214 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            2:37:37   +1:10:31  16,3  552         
 562  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           2:37:49   +1:10:43  16,3  551         
 563  1442 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:38:01   +1:10:55  16,3  551         
 564  2246 Eriks Bonders           1981                          Giant          2:38:04   +1:10:58  16,3  551         
 565  2348 Guntars Siliņš          1986                          Trek           2:38:18   +1:11:12  16,2  550         
 566  1259 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:38:21   +1:11:15  16,2  550         
 567  2432 Roberts Engers          1992 Jelgava                                 2:38:26   +1:11:20  16,2  549         
 568  1062 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom 2                            2:38:32   +1:11:26  16,2  549         
 569  1839 Kaspars Garda           1981 garda.lv                 Specialized    2:38:41   +1:11:35  16,2  548         
 570  2306 Mārtiņš Liepiņš         1977                          Merida         2:38:44   +1:11:38  16,2  548         
 571  1900 Edgars Tālmanis         1983                          Cube           2:38:57   +1:11:51  16,2  547         
 572  2405 Toms Toms               1984 RRS                      Trek           2:39:03   +1:11:57  16,2  547         
 573  2353 Edgars Sproģis          1985                          Cube           2:39:04   +1:11:58  16,2  547         
 574  2277 Armands Jaščenoks       1981                                         2:39:06   +1:12:00  16,2  547         
 575  1097 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Ventava Team             Trek           2:39:18   +1:12:12  16,1  546         
 576  1697 Arturs Jurdžis          1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:39:31   +1:12:25  16,1  546         
 577  2093 Rūdolfs Kauss           1991 Jūrmala                  Trek           2:39:54   +1:12:48  16,1  544         
 578  2270 Kristaps Grinbergs      1986 ebike/4ever              Raleigh        2:40:01   +1:12:55  16,1  544         
 579  2402 Mārtiņš Ceske           1984 Rīga                     Corratec       2:40:16   +1:13:10  16,0  543         
 580  2130 Zigumunds Vīķis         1981                                         2:40:24   +1:13:18  16,0  543         
 581  2330 Ģirts Pļaviņš           1990                                         2:40:30   +1:13:24  16,0  542         
 582  2214 Arnis Vilčinskis        1982                          ZZK            2:40:36   +1:13:30  16,0  542         
 583  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           2:40:42   +1:13:36  16,0  542         
 584  2194 Mārtiņš Bunga           1987                                         2:40:53   +1:13:47  16,0  541         
 585  2328 Jānis Pavlovičs         1979                          Superior       2:40:56   +1:13:50  16,0  541         
 586  2431 Jēkabs Šulcs            1990 Smiltene                                2:41:23   +1:14:17  15,9  539         
 587  1334 Roberts Āboliņš         1983 RJK-Elpiņa                              2:41:42   +1:14:36  15,9  538         
 588  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:42:01   +1:14:55  15,9  537         
 589  1207 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:42:23   +1:15:17  15,8  536         
 590  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:42:42   +1:15:36  15,8  535         
 591  2181 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:42:45   +1:15:39  15,8  535         
 592  2165 Konstantīns Ļeščovs     1982 Rīga                                    2:42:46   +1:15:40  15,8  535         
 593  2039 Nauris Birkenbergs      1987 LVM Čiekuri                             2:43:07   +1:16:01  15,8  533         
 594  661  Jānis Romanovskis       1985 Mhethal                  Merida         2:43:14   +1:16:08  15,8  533         
 595  2175 Kaspars Ķenģis          1985 SEB                                     2:43:20   +1:16:14  15,7  533         
 596  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       2:43:32   +1:16:26  15,7  532         
 597  1704 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:44:59   +1:17:53  15,6  527         
 598  2315 Vladislavs Mironovs     1984                          Scott          2:45:22   +1:18:16  15,6  526         
 599  1858 Reinis Upenieks         1988                          Trek           2:45:42   +1:18:36  15,5  525         
 600  1623 Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:45:51   +1:18:45  15,5  525         
 601  1433 Uldis Krauze            1980 Jenga                    Head           2:45:56   +1:18:50  15,5  524         
 602  2142 Roberts Kūliņš          1985                                         2:45:59   +1:18:53  15,5  524         
 603  1929 Miks Pricītis           1991                          Felt           2:46:28   +1:19:22  15,4  523         
 604  1928 Mārtiņš Pricītis        1978                          Felt           2:46:28   +1:19:22  15,4  523         
 605  2387 Andris Žēbins           1983                                         2:46:37   +1:19:31  15,4  522         
 606  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            2:47:14   +1:20:08  15,4  520         
 607  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         2:47:53   +1:20:47  15,3  518         
 608  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:48:32   +1:21:26  15,3  516         
 609  1665 Zigurds Erciņš          1977 Lattelecom                              2:49:50   +1:22:44  15,1  512         
 610  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         2:50:12   +1:23:06  15,1  511         
 611  2179 Jurģis Ansfelds         1985 AGA                                     2:50:23   +1:23:17  15,1  511         
 612  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        2:51:05   +1:23:59  15,0  509         
 613  2398 Mikus Ozols             1991 Smiltene                                2:51:56   +1:24:50  15,0  506         
 614  2305 Ainārs Liepa            1980                                         2:52:47   +1:25:41  14,9  504         
 615  2288 Andris Keziks           1984                          Cube           2:53:03   +1:25:57  14,9  503         
 616  2269 Reinis Grigs            1985                                         2:54:32   +1:27:26  14,7  499         
 617  2331 Uldis Pogels            1982                          Focus          2:55:11   +1:28:05  14,7  497         
 618  2234 Dmitrijs Beļajevs       1981                          Scott          2:56:04   +1:28:58  14,6  494         
 619  1327 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:56:14   +1:29:08  14,6  494         
 620  1353 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:56:34   +1:29:28  14,6  493         
 621  1786 Jānis Lazdiņš           1982                          GT             2:57:17   +1:30:11  14,5  491         
 622  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         2:57:21   +1:30:15  14,5  491         
 623  1248 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:57:22   +1:30:16  14,5  491         
 624  2298 Vilnis Ķirsis           1980 Dzeniic racing team                     2:57:38   +1:30:32  14,5  490         
 625  1329 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:59:57   +1:32:51  14,3  484         
 626  2064 Māris Puriņš            1980                                         3:00:09   +1:33:03  14,3  483         
 627  2161 Jānis Liepiņš           1978 Dzeniic racing team                     3:00:38   +1:33:32  14,2  482         
 628  2249 Valdis Cakuls           1980 Dzeniic racing team      Corratec       3:02:40   +1:35:34  14,1  476         
 629  2103 Toms Bērziņš            1987 Smiltene                 Trek           3:04:04   +1:36:58  14,0  473         
 630  1992 Andris Rudziks          1984 Grindeks                                3:08:35   +1:41:29  13,6  461         
 631  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            3:10:38   +1:43:32  13,5  456         
 632  2345 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          3:11:53   +1:44:47  13,4  453         
 633  1631 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           3:12:15   +1:45:09  13,4  453         
 634  2222 Ivo Orlovs              1986                                         3:13:26   +1:46:20  13,3  450         
 635  2446 Edmunds Pieķis          1983 Rīga                                    3:13:44   +1:46:38  13,3  449         
 636  2451 Didzis Rutmanis         1978 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        3:15:53   +1:48:47  13,1  444         
 637  1532 Māris Miķītis           1981 SEB                      Wheeler        3:16:13   +1:49:07  13,1  443         
 638  2422 Gundars Jankovs         1979 Vangaži                  Panther        3:16:55   +1:49:49  13,1  442         
 639  2423 Armands Rezgalis        1984 Jelgava                  Trek           3:16:55   +1:49:49  13,1  442         
 640  2067 Kalvis Zuļģis           1989 Baltijas grants                         3:18:03   +1:50:57  13,0  439         
 641  1351 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             3:18:18   +1:51:12  13,0  439         
 642  2357 Raimonds Suta           1987 Melga                    Trek           3:20:34   +1:53:28  12,8  434         
 643  2295 Oļegs Krutikovs         1980 actiVator.lv             ZZK            3:30:14   +2:03:08  12,2  414         
 644  505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:25             25,9  0    DSQ    

T W 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    750  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:57:42             21,9  1000        
 2    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:04:47   +0:07:05  20,6  943         
 3    947  Santa Petaka            1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       2:06:41   +0:08:59  20,3  929         
 4    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           2:06:52   +0:09:10  20,3  927         
 5    1051 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti II           Corratec       2:11:56   +0:14:14  19,5  892         
 6    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          2:14:40   +0:16:58  19,1  874         
 7    2289 Aija Kiršteina          1977                                         2:16:07   +0:18:25  18,9  864         
 8    1348 Linda Sniedze           1983                          Cube           2:17:07   +0:19:25  18,8  858         
 9    1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         2:17:12   +0:19:30  18,8  857         
 10   883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           2:18:08   +0:20:26  18,6  852         
 11   885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           2:18:24   +0:20:42  18,6  850         
 12   1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           2:18:44   +0:21:02  18,5  848         
 13   1183 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986 SEB banka                ZZK            2:20:22   +0:22:40  18,3  838         
 14   1280 Iveta Kirilova          1986 Valmieras piens          Flander        2:22:02   +0:24:20  18,1  828         
 15   2193 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 Practice Makes Perfect                  2:22:36   +0:24:54  18,0  825         
 16   1217 Laura Smukule           1992                          Flanders       2:23:19   +0:25:37  18,0  821         
 17   1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       2:24:31   +0:26:49  17,8  814         
 18   1313 Rūta Bērziņa            1983 LAU II                   Felt           2:25:42   +0:28:00  17,7  807         
 19   1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:26:24   +0:28:42  17,6  803         
 20   1722 Karina Krasnopjorova    1984                                         2:27:43   +0:30:01  17,4  796         
 21   1198 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:29:31   +0:31:49  17,2  787         
 22   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       2:30:50   +0:33:08  17,1  780         
 23   1203 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:31:25   +0:33:43  17,0  777         
 24   1346 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                          Giant          2:31:28   +0:33:46  17,0  777         
 25   1438 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfi line                Merida         2:31:41   +0:33:59  17,0  775         
 26   2439 Inese Briede            1984 Rīga                                    2:31:52   +0:34:10  16,9  775         
 27   2394 Evija Bārtule           1987 KGK Team                 Trek           2:32:35   +0:34:53  16,9  771         
 28   1220 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             2:33:06   +0:35:24  16,8  768         
 29   1607 Inga Eizenberga         1986 Statoil                                 2:33:20   +0:35:38  16,8  767         
 30   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:33:58   +0:36:16  16,7  764         
 31   1432 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:34:01   +0:36:19  16,7  764         
 32   1915 Rudīte Āboliņa          1983 SEB                      Giant          2:34:48   +0:37:06  16,6  760         
 33   1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:35:05   +0:37:23  16,6  758         
 34   2045 Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 2:35:06   +0:37:24  16,6  758         
 35   1297 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:35:37   +0:37:55  16,5  756         
 36   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:36:13   +0:38:31  16,5  753         
 37   2047 Evita Miglāne           1979 Sport2000                               2:36:32   +0:38:50  16,4  751         
 38   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:36:55   +0:39:13  16,4  750         
 39   1911 Ineta Celma             1985 EKAmg                    Commencial     2:37:13   +0:39:31  16,4  748         
 40   2190 Solvita Cipruse         1977 Valmieras piens                         2:37:15   +0:39:33  16,4  748         
 41   1448 Aiga Dudele             1987                                         2:37:44   +0:40:02  16,3  746         
 42   1886 Guna Vintere            1988                                         2:37:51   +0:40:09  16,3  745         
 43   2351 Sindija Skangale        1987 Swedbank/Merida 2        Merida         2:37:59   +0:40:17  16,3  745         
 44   1950 Agnese Cukmača          1989 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:38:29   +0:40:47  16,2  742         
 45   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:39:29   +0:41:47  16,1  738         
 46   1632 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street                            2:40:07   +0:42:25  16,1  735         
 47   2376 Zane Vīksne             1984                                         2:40:33   +0:42:51  16,0  733         
 48   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:40:44   +0:43:02  16,0  732         
 49   2421 Elīna Vīksna            1986                          Giant          2:40:46   +0:43:04  16,0  732         
 50   1628 Olga Vītoliņa           1980 LVM Čiekuri              Felt           2:40:51   +0:43:09  16,0  731         
 51   1441 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:41:45   +0:44:03  15,9  727         
 52   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:42:49   +0:45:07  15,8  722         
 53   1956 Baiba Bendika           1991 Valmieras piens                         2:43:04   +0:45:22  15,8  721         
 54   1757 Dace Brīvvīra           1985                          Cube           2:43:55   +0:46:13  15,7  718         
 55   2299 Lita Lapiņa             1984                          Focus          2:44:08   +0:46:26  15,7  717         
 56   1736 Karina Bluka            1987 Elkor                    Author         2:44:10   +0:46:28  15,7  716         
 57   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:44:15   +0:46:33  15,7  716         
 58   1652 Līga Grundšteine        1984                          Merida         2:44:48   +0:47:06  15,6  714         
 59   2037 Liene Kļaveniece        1982 LVM Čiekuri                             2:44:59   +0:47:17  15,6  713         
 60   1694 Jūlija Eniņa            1982                          Panther        2:44:59   +0:47:17  15,6  713         
 61   2254 Laura Dreijere          1992 LiVelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:45:02   +0:47:20  15,6  713         
 62   1402 Elga Ballaha            1980                          Merida         2:45:25   +0:47:43  15,5  711         
 63   2361 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:45:38   +0:47:56  15,5  710         
 64   1781 Agnese Pētersone        1987                          Merida         2:45:47   +0:48:05  15,5  709         
 65   2291 Laura Kozuliņa          1983                                         2:46:28   +0:48:46  15,4  707         
 66   1912 Sanda Vīksna            1988 SEB                      Scott          2:50:12   +0:52:30  15,1  691         
 67   2030 Laine Strazdiņa         1984 Statoil                                 2:50:49   +0:53:07  15,1  689         
 68   1276 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:51:42   +0:54:00  15,0  685         
 69   1777 Aija Svikle             1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           2:51:46   +0:54:04  15,0  685         
 70   2031 Maija Zvaigznīte        1988 Statoil                                 2:51:57   +0:54:15  15,0  684         
 71   1290 Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:52:40   +0:54:58  14,9  681         
 72   1282 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:53:39   +0:55:57  14,8  677         
 73   1349 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:54:41   +0:56:59  14,7  673         
 74   1651 Linda Zvejniece         1982 SEB                                     2:54:55   +0:57:13  14,7  672         
 75   2242 Sanita Bitko            1983 plasma-power.lv          Felt           2:55:56   +0:58:14  14,6  669         
 76   1671 Guna Martinsone         1986 Re&Re                                   2:56:08   +0:58:26  14,6  668         
 77   2343 Lita Saliņa             1986                                         2:56:25   +0:58:43  14,6  667         
 78   1774 Renāte Plēsuma          1985                                         2:57:27   +0:59:45  14,5  663         
 79   1817 Dace Puga               1988                                         2:59:42   +1:02:00  14,3  654         
 80   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         3:00:55   +1:03:13  14,2  650         
 81   1745 Aiga Rinkoviča          1979 Iecava                   Corratec       3:01:12   +1:03:30  14,2  649         
 82   2358 Zanda Šemeta-Krūmiņa    1981 No Name                  Trek           3:02:48   +1:05:06  14,1  643         
 83   1763 Lelde Rozentāle         1985 NP Properties                           3:03:57   +1:06:15  14,0  639         
 84   2389 Kristīne Kairiša        1978 Sport2000                Trek           3:03:59   +1:06:17  14,0  639         
 85   2104 Ieva Vīksne             1987 Aloja                                   3:04:04   +1:06:22  14,0  639         
 86   1658 Ilze Šulberga           1985                          Giant          3:05:00   +1:07:18  13,9  636         
 87   1850 Zane Vitkovska          1992 Vitkovsky team           Ghost          3:05:03   +1:07:21  13,9  636         
 88   1527 Dace Ernstsone          1986 Nordea Banka             Cube           3:07:07   +1:09:25  13,7  629         
 89   1883 Kristīne Krustiņa       1988 Nabaklab                 Merida         3:07:57   +1:10:15  13,7  626         
 90   1390 Linda Sproģe            1983                                         3:07:59   +1:10:17  13,7  626         
 91   2029 Kristīne Dīķe           1984 Statoil                                 3:10:53   +1:13:11  13,5  616         
 92   2369 Katrīna Veismane        1985                          Merida         3:12:21   +1:14:39  13,4  611         
 93   1919 Evija Jačmenkina        1993 Dzīvesprieks                            3:13:59   +1:16:17  13,3  606         
 94   1529 Inese Akermane          1983 Point Transaction SystemsFocus          3:17:33   +1:19:51  13,0  595         
 95   2390 Ilona Akulova           1982 Novatours                               3:18:18   +1:20:36  13,0  593         
 96   1480 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         3:18:26   +1:20:44  13,0  593         
 97   2346 Elīna Sēja              1983                          Merida         3:19:13   +1:21:31  12,9  590         
 98   2287 Aija Keiša              1989                                         3:20:34   +1:22:52  12,8  586         
 99   2177 Evita Jūra              1978 SEB                                     3:21:14   +1:23:32  12,8  584         
 100  1971 Liene Allere            1986 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        3:22:36   +1:24:54  12,7  580         
 101  2042 Zane Rutkupa            1986 AKC                                     3:22:53   +1:25:11  12,7  580         
 102  2302 Santa Lemša             1979 J&S                      Merida         3:25:20   +1:27:38  12,5  573         
 103  1764 Evita Pučeta            1988 NP Properties                           3:27:33   +1:29:51  12,4  567         
 104  1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           3:28:25   +1:30:43  12,3  564         
 105  2036 Rasa Klepere            1980 Very Berry                              3:28:26   +1:30:44  12,3  564         
 106  2256 Kristīne Engere         1990                          Merida         3:28:29   +1:30:47  12,3  564         
 107  2022 Jūlija Daugule          1987 Re&Re                                   3:28:33   +1:30:51  12,3  564         
 108  1662 Linda Putniņa           1980 Point Transaction SystemsAltrix         3:28:42   +1:31:00  12,3  563         
 109  2261 Ieva Fūrmane            1982                                         3:30:46   +1:33:04  12,2  558         
 110  1394 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:35:34   +1:37:52  11,9  546         
 111  2363 Anda Tamane             1978 Velotrenini.lv           STR            3:40:57   +1:43:15  11,6  532         
 112  2055 Anna Tilgase            1990                                         3:41:24   +1:43:42  11,6  531         
 113  1731 Inga Balode             1984                          Sensa          3:44:10   +1:46:28  11,5  525         

T W-35 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Savējais                 Scott          1:56:07             22,2  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:19:25   +0:23:18  18,5  832         
 3    1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:24:03   +0:27:56  17,9  806         
 4    1840 Mārīte Knēta            1974 MTB Priekuļi             Anlen          2:27:50   +0:31:43  17,4  785         
 5    2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969                                         2:29:03   +0:32:56  17,3  779         
 6    2003 Mudīte Freimane         1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:33:30   +0:37:23  16,8  756         
 7    1316 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   2:34:13   +0:38:06  16,7  752         
 8    1742 Aija Manika             1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            2:36:04   +0:39:57  16,5  744         
 9    1995 Lāsma Gabduļina         1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:40:32   +0:44:25  16,0  723         
 10   1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          2:45:45   +0:49:38  15,5  700         
 11   1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:46:10   +0:50:03  15,5  698         
 12   1816 Jeļena Dombrovska       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Rock Machine   2:47:32   +0:51:25  15,3  693         
 13   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:48:42   +0:52:35  15,2  688         
 14   2084 Zane Grīnberga          1972 Rīga                     Specialized    2:50:26   +0:54:19  15,1  681         
 15   1933 Irina Trofimoviča       1976 Elkor                    Author         2:51:17   +0:55:10  15,0  677         
 16   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:53:36   +0:57:29  14,8  668         
 17   1803 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:55:27   +0:59:20  14,7  661         
 18   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           2:57:23   +1:01:16  14,5  654         
 19   2275 Ilze Jansone            1974                                         3:01:33   +1:05:26  14,2  639         
 20   2238 Anete Bilzēna           1974 Team Rancho              Cannondale     3:02:50   +1:06:43  14,1  635         
 21   1821 Vineta Rūsiņa           1975                          Merida         3:09:52   +1:13:45  13,5  611         
 22   1366 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           3:11:49   +1:15:42  13,4  605         
 23   1526 Linda Egle              1975 LMT                                     3:12:33   +1:16:26  13,3  603         
 24   2260 Helēna Fūrmane          1973                          Corratec       3:18:46   +1:22:39  12,9  584         
 25   1958 Baiba Sirmane           1974 Lattelecom                              3:20:16   +1:24:09  12,8  579         
 26   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:24:09   +1:28:02  12,6  568         
 27   2325 Irīna Ozoliņa           1975                                         3:26:55   +1:30:48  12,4  561         
 28   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         3:29:10   +1:33:03  12,3  555         

T W-45 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          2:35:28             16,5  1000        
 2    2185 Ineta Siliņa            1962 Sportlat                                2:35:51   +0:00:23  16,5  997         
 3    1273 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:38:33   +0:03:05  16,2  980         
 4    1236 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:41:26   +0:05:58  15,9  963         
 5    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:41:50   +0:06:22  15,9  960         
 6    2425 Aiga Vītola             1964 Astoņi kustoņi                          2:51:12   +0:15:44  15,0  908         
 7    1333 Vija Velika             1950 LAU II                                  2:52:51   +0:17:23  14,9  899         
 8    1362 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:53:18   +0:17:50  14,8  897         
 9    1454 Dace Martinsone         1960 LVM Čiekuri              Focus          2:55:38   +0:20:10  14,6  885         
 10   1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1966 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:56:52   +0:21:24  14,5  879         
 11   1354 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:57:50   +0:22:22  14,5  874         
 12   1298 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:59:35   +0:24:07  14,3  865         
 13   1378 Gaida Bite              1960                          KHS            3:04:00   +0:28:32  14,0  844         
 14   2329 Iveta Pļaviņa           1961                                         3:14:02   +0:38:34  13,2  801         

T M-35 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:34:22             27,3  1000        
 2    1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:35:17   +0:00:55  27,0  990         
 3    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:35:30   +0:01:08  27,0  988         
 4    509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:35:36   +0:01:14  26,9  987         
 5    548  Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 MTZ-serviss.lv           Specialized    1:36:09   +0:01:47  26,8  981         
 6    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:37:13   +0:02:51  26,5  970         
 7    526  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 1:37:59   +0:03:37  26,3  963         
 8    2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:38:01   +0:03:39  26,3  962         
 9    516  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:39:01   +0:04:39  26,0  953         
 10   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:39:52   +0:05:30  25,8  944         
 11   543  Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:39:54   +0:05:32  25,8  944         
 12   564  Uģis Mitrevics          1967                          Giant          1:40:02   +0:05:40  25,7  943         
 13   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:40:05   +0:05:43  25,7  942         
 14   550  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:40:21   +0:05:59  25,7  940         
 15   528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:40:32   +0:06:10  25,6  938         
 16   588  Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:41:01   +0:06:39  25,5  934         
 17   1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:41:09   +0:06:47  25,5  932         
 18   2388 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:42:02   +0:07:40  25,2  924         
 19   547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:42:35   +0:08:13  25,1  919         
 20   557  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:42:56   +0:08:34  25,0  916         
 21   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:43:10   +0:08:48  25,0  914         
 22   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:43:16   +0:08:54  24,9  913         
 23   605  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:43:20   +0:08:58  24,9  913         
 24   615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:43:26   +0:09:04  24,9  912         
 25   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:43:34   +0:09:12  24,9  911         
 26   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:45:07   +0:10:45  24,5  897         
 27   910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 Elkor                    Author         1:45:59   +0:11:37  24,3  890         
 28   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:46:34   +0:12:12  24,2  885         
 29   563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:46:56   +0:12:34  24,1  882         
 30   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:47:45   +0:13:23  23,9  875         
 31   711  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:47:53   +0:13:31  23,9  874         
 32   670  Ginters Kalniņš         1969 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:47:55   +0:13:33  23,9  874         
 33   632  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:48:35   +0:14:13  23,7  869         
 34   2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:48:55   +0:14:33  23,6  866         
 35   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:48:58   +0:14:36  23,6  866         
 36   756  Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:49:17   +0:14:55  23,6  863         
 37   650  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          1:49:36   +0:15:14  23,5  861         
 38   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:49:39   +0:15:17  23,5  860         
 39   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:49:42   +0:15:20  23,5  860         
 40   610  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:49:52   +0:15:30  23,4  858         
 41   634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           1:49:59   +0:15:37  23,4  858         
 42   645  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:50:11   +0:15:49  23,4  856         
 43   1751 Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:50:20   +0:15:58  23,3  855         
 44   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:50:22   +0:16:00  23,3  855         
 45   646  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom 1             Merida         1:50:46   +0:16:24  23,2  851         
 46   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:50:59   +0:16:37  23,2  850         
 47   816  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:51:01   +0:16:39  23,2  850         
 48   666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:51:11   +0:16:49  23,2  848         
 49   924  Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:51:26   +0:17:04  23,1  846         
 50   718  Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:51:27   +0:17:05  23,1  846         
 51   1546 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:51:40   +0:17:18  23,1  845         
 52   752  Guntis Lošins           1976 Latvenergo               Cube           1:51:44   +0:17:22  23,0  844         
 53   1670 Raimonds Saušs          1975 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:51:56   +0:17:34  23,0  843         
 54   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:52:46   +0:18:24  22,8  836         
 55   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:52:49   +0:18:27  22,8  836         
 56   2074 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:53:09   +0:18:47  22,8  833         
 57   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:53:39   +0:19:17  22,7  830         
 58   825  Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:53:45   +0:19:23  22,6  829         
 59   962  Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:54:02   +0:19:40  22,6  827         
 60   2138 Dinārs Kinstlers        1976                                         1:54:09   +0:19:47  22,6  826         
 61   579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:54:35   +0:20:13  22,5  823         
 62   2428 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:54:46   +0:20:24  22,4  822         
 63   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:54:50   +0:20:28  22,4  821         
 64   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:54:54   +0:20:32  22,4  821         
 65   1023 Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:55:28   +0:21:06  22,3  817         
 66   811  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:55:32   +0:21:10  22,3  816         
 67   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:55:38   +0:21:16  22,3  816         
 68   806  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:55:45   +0:21:23  22,2  815         
 69   948  Jānis Punāns            1973 Strazdu grava            Corratec       1:56:13   +0:21:51  22,1  811         
 70   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:56:21   +0:21:59  22,1  811         
 71   998  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:56:21   +0:21:59  22,1  811         
 72   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:56:49   +0:22:27  22,0  807         
 73   685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:56:57   +0:22:35  22,0  806         
 74   2334 Verners Pumpurs         1968                          Trek           1:57:20   +0:22:58  21,9  804         
 75   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:57:22   +0:23:00  21,9  804         
 76   1939 Ivo Lupkins             1969                                         1:57:43   +0:23:21  21,9  801         
 77   657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:57:46   +0:23:24  21,9  801         
 78   628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:57:49   +0:23:27  21,8  800         
 79   722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          1:58:31   +0:24:09  21,7  796         
 80   747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:58:36   +0:24:14  21,7  795         
 81   730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:58:45   +0:24:23  21,7  794         
 82   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:59:35   +0:25:13  21,5  789         
 83   943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:59:36   +0:25:14  21,5  789         
 84   994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:59:50   +0:25:28  21,5  787         
 85   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   1:59:51   +0:25:29  21,5  787         
 86   938  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Xpower-Mājokļu serviss   Cube           1:59:57   +0:25:35  21,5  786         
 87   864  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      2:00:09   +0:25:47  21,4  785         
 88   916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       2:00:48   +0:26:26  21,3  781         
 89   2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  2:00:54   +0:26:32  21,3  780         
 90   966  Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfi line                               2:01:02   +0:26:40  21,3  779         
 91   1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         2:01:11   +0:26:49  21,2  778         
 92   1223 Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži                      Merida         2:01:23   +0:27:01  21,2  777         
 93   870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     2:01:30   +0:27:08  21,2  776         
 94   762  Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         2:01:31   +0:27:09  21,2  776         
 95   1474 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         2:01:50   +0:27:28  21,1  774         
 96   758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          2:02:02   +0:27:40  21,1  773         
 97   917  Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Garām ejot               Superior       2:02:03   +0:27:41  21,1  773         
 98   802  Bruno Broks             1974 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            2:02:05   +0:27:43  21,1  772         
 99   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            2:02:19   +0:27:57  21,0  771         
 100  671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:02:20   +0:27:58  21,0  771         
 101  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:02:54   +0:28:32  20,9  767         
 102  808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       2:03:11   +0:28:49  20,9  766         
 103  814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         2:03:23   +0:29:01  20,9  764         
 104  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        2:03:41   +0:29:19  20,8  762         
 105  1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                2:03:51   +0:29:29  20,8  761         
 106  852  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:04:08   +0:29:46  20,7  760         
 107  725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           2:04:08   +0:29:46  20,7  760         
 108  2283 Marts Kalniņš           1970 Pēdas mežā               Focus          2:04:14   +0:29:52  20,7  759         
 109  844  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                    Superior       2:04:16   +0:29:54  20,7  759         
 110  737  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             2:04:20   +0:29:58  20,7  758         
 111  976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:04:24   +0:30:02  20,7  758         
 112  714  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       2:04:31   +0:30:09  20,7  757         
 113  2068 Kaspars Serģis          1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           2:04:39   +0:30:17  20,6  757         
 114  1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            2:04:57   +0:30:35  20,6  755         
 115  981  Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         2:04:58   +0:30:36  20,6  755         
 116  1156 Juris Masāns            1976                          Trek           2:04:59   +0:30:37  20,6  755         
 117  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           2:05:00   +0:30:38  20,6  754         
 118  1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:05:06   +0:30:44  20,6  754         
 119  960  Valdis Fiļovs           1974 LiVelo                   Flanders       2:05:10   +0:30:48  20,6  753         
 120  963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    2:05:17   +0:30:55  20,5  753         
 121  868  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:05:40   +0:31:18  20,5  750         
 122  2092 Kaspars Ziedkalns       1973 Ragana                   Cube           2:05:42   +0:31:20  20,5  750         
 123  898  Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:05:54   +0:31:32  20,4  749         
 124  787  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          2:06:19   +0:31:57  20,4  747         
 125  894  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           2:06:32   +0:32:10  20,3  745         
 126  2262 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         2:06:38   +0:32:16  20,3  745         
 127  908  Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       2:06:47   +0:32:25  20,3  744         
 128  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          2:06:55   +0:32:33  20,3  743         
 129  1469 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       2:07:02   +0:32:40  20,3  742         
 130  857  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           2:07:21   +0:32:59  20,2  741         
 131  1397 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:07:28   +0:33:06  20,2  740         
 132  662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           2:07:32   +0:33:10  20,2  739         
 133  2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          2:07:40   +0:33:18  20,2  739         
 134  2206 Dainis Plūme            1976                                         2:07:51   +0:33:29  20,1  738         
 135  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:07:53   +0:33:31  20,1  737         
 136  2395 Uldis Anže              1971 SS1930                                  2:07:56   +0:33:34  20,1  737         
 137  1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       2:08:03   +0:33:41  20,1  736         
 138  1616 Eduards Džarcāns        1973                          Cannondale     2:08:04   +0:33:42  20,1  736         
 139  949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:08:07   +0:33:45  20,1  736         
 140  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 2:08:11   +0:33:49  20,1  736         
 141  1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          2:08:21   +0:33:59  20,1  735         
 142  1604 Uldis Reitmanis         1971                          Focus          2:08:38   +0:34:16  20,0  733         
 143  2146 Valts Līcis             1969                                         2:08:45   +0:34:23  20,0  732         
 144  970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         2:08:47   +0:34:25  20,0  732         
 145  1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       2:08:52   +0:34:30  20,0  732         
 146  2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           2:09:01   +0:34:39  19,9  731         
 147  2319 Aidas Navickas          1975 Sportema                 Felt           2:09:13   +0:34:51  19,9  730         
 148  1341 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:09:16   +0:34:54  19,9  730         
 149  1083 Andris Zavickis         1971 Vita-Haza                Merida         2:10:11   +0:35:49  19,8  724         
 150  2054 Madars Kalniņš          1974                                         2:10:14   +0:35:52  19,8  724         
 151  1189 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Ej Garām                 Merida         2:10:15   +0:35:53  19,8  724         
 152  1027 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      2:10:26   +0:36:04  19,7  723         
 153  1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          2:10:42   +0:36:20  19,7  722         
 154  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:10:57   +0:36:35  19,7  720         
 155  1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           2:11:01   +0:36:39  19,6  720         
 156  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:11:45   +0:37:23  19,5  716         
 157  1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        2:11:54   +0:37:32  19,5  715         
 158  1007 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      2:11:59   +0:37:37  19,5  714         
 159  987  Guntis Podnieks         1975 LAU I                    Merida         2:12:01   +0:37:39  19,5  714         
 160  991  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         2:12:05   +0:37:43  19,5  714         
 161  877  Aivis Gailītis          1969 LAU I                    Dema           2:12:22   +0:38:00  19,4  712         
 162  2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:12:25   +0:38:03  19,4  712         
 163  1946 Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              2:12:30   +0:38:08  19,4  712         
 164  2097 Jānis Bērziņš           1971 Rīga                     K2             2:12:37   +0:38:15  19,4  711         
 165  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         2:13:18   +0:38:56  19,3  707         
 166  1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           2:13:36   +0:39:14  19,3  706         
 167  1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          2:13:47   +0:39:25  19,2  705         
 168  1029 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota team              Giant          2:13:59   +0:39:37  19,2  704         
 169  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:14:10   +0:39:48  19,2  703         
 170  1343 Guntis Ozols            1975 Smiltene                 KHS            2:14:19   +0:39:57  19,2  702         
 171  1878 Māris Grundulis         1970 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:14:32   +0:40:10  19,1  701         
 172  2344 Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Noķert Mārci                            2:14:36   +0:40:14  19,1  701         
 173  1603 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     KHS            2:14:37   +0:40:15  19,1  701         
 174  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        2:14:42   +0:40:20  19,1  700         
 175  1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           2:14:53   +0:40:31  19,1  699         
 176  2335 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Merida         2:15:10   +0:40:48  19,0  698         
 177  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             2:15:13   +0:40:51  19,0  697         
 178  859  Alvis Laviņš            1972 Latvenergo               Gary Fisher    2:15:31   +0:41:09  19,0  696         
 179  1078 Emīls Sīpols            1969 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Corratec       2:15:37   +0:41:15  19,0  695         
 180  845  Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:15:52   +0:41:30  18,9  694         
 181  1879 Aigars Smildziņš        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mosqito        2:15:57   +0:41:35  18,9  694         
 182  1961 Edgars Voičis           1975 AGA                                     2:16:04   +0:41:42  18,9  693         
 183  1834 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         2:16:08   +0:41:46  18,9  693         
 184  1739 Verners Vuls            1967                          ZZK            2:16:15   +0:41:53  18,9  692         
 185  1174 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       2:16:17   +0:41:55  18,9  692         
 186  1386 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Forma 2                  Cube           2:16:21   +0:41:59  18,9  692         
 187  2129 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          2:16:27   +0:42:05  18,9  691         
 188  2099 Jānis Svārpstons        1976 Bukulti                                 2:16:36   +0:42:14  18,8  690         
 189  925  Artis Dobulis           1975 Ikšķile                  Trek           2:16:43   +0:42:21  18,8  690         
 190  2354 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                     BH             2:16:56   +0:42:34  18,8  689         
 191  2212 Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       2:17:22   +0:43:00  18,7  686         
 192  2438 Raimonds Dambis         1976                          Cube           2:17:35   +0:43:13  18,7  685         
 193  1108 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       2:17:44   +0:43:22  18,7  685         
 194  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           2:18:03   +0:43:41  18,6  683         
 195  2304 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot                              2:18:13   +0:43:51  18,6  682         
 196  1067 Artūrs Krusts           1976 LAU I                                   2:18:16   +0:43:54  18,6  682         
 197  1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:18:25   +0:44:03  18,6  681         
 198  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:18:42   +0:44:20  18,6  680         
 199  1186 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       2:18:44   +0:44:22  18,5  680         
 200  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 Elkor                    Author         2:18:55   +0:44:33  18,5  679         
 201  1044 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     2:19:01   +0:44:39  18,5  678         
 202  1275 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:19:09   +0:44:47  18,5  678         
 203  2132 Ringolds Piņķis         1970 Sētas puikas                            2:19:19   +0:44:57  18,5  677         
 204  1040 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Superior       2:20:03   +0:45:41  18,4  673         
 205  957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          2:20:46   +0:46:24  18,3  670         
 206  1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             2:20:49   +0:46:27  18,3  670         
 207  1732 Egils Mežals            1967                          Cube           2:21:00   +0:46:38  18,2  669         
 208  940  Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               2:21:20   +0:46:58  18,2  667         
 209  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           2:21:24   +0:47:02  18,2  667         
 210  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:21:27   +0:47:05  18,2  667         
 211  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 2:21:31   +0:47:09  18,2  666         
 212  1407 Jānis Ikaunieks         1974                          ZZK            2:21:36   +0:47:14  18,2  666         
 213  1204 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:21:44   +0:47:22  18,2  665         
 214  2392 Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Virši-A                                 2:21:58   +0:47:36  18,1  664         
 215  1515 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:22:06   +0:47:44  18,1  664         
 216  1437 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       2:22:15   +0:47:53  18,1  663         
 217  2169 Raimonds Sviklis        1976 Piņķi rullē              GT             2:22:16   +0:47:54  18,1  663         
 218  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           2:23:11   +0:48:49  18,0  659         
 219  1041 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          2:23:18   +0:48:56  18,0  658         
 220  2414 Raitis Zvejnieks        1973 Rīga                     Scott          2:23:37   +0:49:15  17,9  657         
 221  2342 Aigars Rubenis          1973 Smiltene09               Wheeler        2:23:40   +0:49:18  17,9  656         
 222  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:23:49   +0:49:27  17,9  656         
 223  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         2:24:08   +0:49:46  17,9  654         
 224  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       2:24:17   +0:49:55  17,8  654         
 225  1637 Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-box              Trek           2:24:22   +0:50:00  17,8  653         
 226  2333 Rihards Prohorovs       1972                          Corratec       2:24:24   +0:50:02  17,8  653         
 227  1246 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:24:25   +0:50:03  17,8  653         
 228  1197 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 Nordea Sacīkšu braucējs  Giant          2:24:37   +0:50:15  17,8  652         
 229  1088 Edmunds Grauds          1968 T.I.T.Ī.                 Scott          2:24:56   +0:50:34  17,8  651         
 230  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          2:25:01   +0:50:39  17,7  650         
 231  2311 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            2:25:03   +0:50:41  17,7  650         
 232  1408 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:25:16   +0:50:54  17,7  649         
 233  1692 Sandis Bērziņš          1973                          Focus          2:25:25   +0:51:03  17,7  648         
 234  1495 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom 2                            2:25:28   +0:51:06  17,7  648         
 235  1880 Didzis Malkausis        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Specialized    2:25:37   +0:51:15  17,7  648         
 236  989  Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         2:25:52   +0:51:30  17,6  646         
 237  2235 Viktors Berkmanis       1972                                         2:26:01   +0:51:39  17,6  646         
 238  1550 Jānis Vipulis           1976 LVM Čiekuri              Wheeler        2:26:20   +0:51:58  17,6  644         
 239  2215 Artis Zariņš            1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        2:26:23   +0:52:01  17,6  644         
 240  1235 Aigars Kokle            1968 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:26:31   +0:52:09  17,6  644         
 241  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:26:36   +0:52:14  17,5  643         
 242  1182 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:26:39   +0:52:17  17,5  643         
 243  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 2:26:47   +0:52:25  17,5  642         
 244  1426 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:27:38   +0:53:16  17,4  639         
 245  1039 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         2:27:40   +0:53:18  17,4  639         
 246  1126 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       2:27:42   +0:53:20  17,4  638         
 247  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:28:10   +0:53:48  17,4  636         
 248  1256 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 4 sekundes               Superior       2:28:16   +0:53:54  17,4  636         
 249  1848 Druvis Pakulis          1969                          Classic        2:28:30   +0:54:08  17,3  635         
 250  1202 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:28:53   +0:54:31  17,3  633         
 251  1413 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970 LVM Čiekuri                             2:29:12   +0:54:50  17,2  632         
 252  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 2:29:21   +0:54:59  17,2  631         
 253  1750 Aivars Taraneks         1974                                         2:30:18   +0:55:56  17,1  627         
 254  2137 Roberts Roze            1974 Pipariņa ordenis                        2:30:37   +0:56:15  17,1  626         
 255  2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             2:31:12   +0:56:50  17,0  624         
 256  2133 Raimonds Ukass          1970                                         2:31:37   +0:57:15  17,0  622         
 257  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           2:31:49   +0:57:27  16,9  621         
 258  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           2:32:09   +0:57:47  16,9  620         
 259  1321 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             2:32:19   +0:57:57  16,9  619         
 260  1715 Aigars Krūmiņš          1972 Cēsu alus                               2:32:28   +0:58:06  16,9  618         
 261  1498 Uldis Jansons           1969 4.vienība                GT             2:32:33   +0:58:11  16,9  618         
 262  2141 Mārtiņš Pusbarnieks     1972                                         2:32:53   +0:58:31  16,8  617         
 263  2207 Indulis Meisters        1967 Digger                   Dema           2:32:54   +0:58:32  16,8  617         
 264  1673 Agris Upīte             1969 Lattelecom 2                            2:32:57   +0:58:35  16,8  616         
 265  1424 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:32:59   +0:58:37  16,8  616         
 266  1226 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973 Troja                                   2:33:32   +0:59:10  16,8  614         
 267  2266 Didzis Gasiņš           1972 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:34:57   +1:00:35  16,6  609         
 268  2241 Armands Binovskis       1972 Teika nemirst                           2:35:59   +1:01:37  16,5  604         
 269  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:36:02   +1:01:40  16,5  604         
 270  1902 Ivars Paeglis           1973 Savējie                  Giant          2:36:19   +1:01:57  16,5  603         
 271  1160 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:36:46   +1:02:24  16,4  601         
 272  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         2:37:00   +1:02:38  16,4  601         
 273  2013 Jānis Biķis             1969 Troja                                   2:37:02   +1:02:40  16,4  600         
 274  1031 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          2:37:29   +1:03:07  16,3  599         
 275  1948 Andis Boass             1969 Toyota team                             2:37:45   +1:03:23  16,3  598         
 276  2220 Ainārs Ģīlis            1973                                         2:37:56   +1:03:34  16,3  597         
 277  2297 Mārtiņš Ķemme           1972                          Corratec       2:38:00   +1:03:38  16,3  597         
 278  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         2:38:10   +1:03:48  16,3  596         
 279  1234 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 LiVelo                   Superior       2:38:40   +1:04:18  16,2  594         
 280  1212 Reinis Znatnajs         1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         2:38:52   +1:04:30  16,2  593         
 281  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:39:14   +1:04:52  16,2  592         
 282  1723 Andris Lauciņš          1967 Ernst&Young Family       Merida         2:39:43   +1:05:21  16,1  590         
 283  1216 Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          Corratec       2:40:37   +1:06:15  16,0  587         
 284  1395 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:41:08   +1:06:46  16,0  585         
 285  2226 Andis Abzalons          1972                          Superior       2:43:44   +1:09:22  15,7  576         
 286  2410 Māris Bērziņš           1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic                      2:43:52   +1:09:30  15,7  575         
 287  2356 Juris Stonis            1975 J&S                      Merida         2:44:00   +1:09:38  15,7  575         
 288  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:44:09   +1:09:47  15,7  574         
 289  2243 Aleksejs Bitko          1974 plasma-power.lv          Giant          2:44:28   +1:10:06  15,6  573         
 290  1344 Mareks Līcis            1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:45:22   +1:11:00  15,6  570         
 291  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            2:45:28   +1:11:06  15,5  570         
 292  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                          Classic        2:45:43   +1:11:21  15,5  569         
 293  1392 Māris Livčāns           1971 LiVelo                   Cube           2:46:02   +1:11:40  15,5  568         
 294  2253 Krists Dinters          1974 CBB Konsultāciju birojs  Cube           2:46:40   +1:12:18  15,4  566         
 295  1318 Māris Brokāns           1972 LAU II                   Ghost          2:47:14   +1:12:52  15,4  564         
 296  1418 Aleksis Orlovs          1974 AbducO                   Merida         2:47:40   +1:13:18  15,3  562         
 297  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:48:04   +1:13:42  15,3  561         
 298  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:48:26   +1:14:04  15,3  560         
 299  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       2:48:59   +1:14:37  15,2  558         
 300  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:49:05   +1:14:43  15,2  558         
 301  2320 Dmitrijs Nazarovs       1974                          GT             2:49:58   +1:15:36  15,1  555         
 302  1317 Ivars Korsaks           1971 hawaiiexpress.lv         Scott          2:50:35   +1:16:13  15,1  553         
 303  1702 Dagnis Kļaviņš          1972 Oto Auto                                2:50:45   +1:16:23  15,1  552         
 304  944  Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          2:50:58   +1:16:36  15,0  551         
 305  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:52:28   +1:18:06  14,9  547         
 306  2233 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           2:52:38   +1:18:16  14,9  546         
 307  1518 Jānis Zakevics          1976 Everest                  Merida         2:54:43   +1:20:21  14,7  540         
 308  1824 Andris Kļavinskis       1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Cross          2:55:38   +1:21:16  14,6  537         
 309  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          2:56:09   +1:21:47  14,6  535         
 310  2020 Mārtiņš Leimanis        1975 Re&Re                                   2:57:02   +1:22:40  14,5  533         
 311  2078 Normunds Miķelsons      1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    2:57:30   +1:23:08  14,5  531         
 312  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         3:00:46   +1:26:24  14,2  522         
 313  1356 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       3:02:53   +1:28:31  14,1  515         
 314  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           3:03:57   +1:29:35  14,0  513         
 315  1965 Jānis Bazevičs          1974 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        3:05:07   +1:30:45  13,9  509         
 316  2453 Jānis Vilāns            1974 Wilo                     Craft          3:07:18   +1:32:56  13,7  503         
 317  2350 Dainis Sīmanis          1971 4 sekundes               BH             3:08:00   +1:33:38  13,7  501         
 318  1969 Valdis Krams            1976 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        3:09:33   +1:35:11  13,6  497         
 319  2434 Rolands Štubis          1970 Vecrogas                                3:11:19   +1:36:57  13,4  493         
 320  1908 Sandris Līdums          1970 SEB                      Dema           3:23:36   +1:49:14  12,6  463         
 321  1310 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Classic        3:25:29   +1:51:07  12,5  459         
 322  2442 Agris Melnis            1975 Rīga                                    3:33:18   +1:58:56  12,0  442         

T M-45 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:40:53             25,5  1000        
 2    702  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 Elkor                    Author         1:43:59   +0:03:06  24,8  970         
 3    607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:45:46   +0:04:53  24,3  953         
 4    1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:46:40   +0:05:47  24,1  945         
 5    566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:48:35   +0:07:42  23,7  929         
 6    589  Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:48:38   +0:07:45  23,7  928         
 7    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:48:39   +0:07:46  23,7  928         
 8    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:48:45   +0:07:52  23,7  927         
 9    677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:48:55   +0:08:02  23,6  926         
 10   660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:49:41   +0:08:48  23,5  919         
 11   1947 Aivars Bļusins          1965                                         1:50:14   +0:09:21  23,4  915         
 12   791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:50:30   +0:09:37  23,3  912         
 13   679  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:51:09   +0:10:16  23,2  907         
 14   1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           1:53:40   +0:12:47  22,6  887         
 15   779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:54:01   +0:13:08  22,6  884         
 16   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:54:03   +0:13:10  22,6  884         
 17   853  Edmunds Grava           1964                                         1:54:29   +0:13:36  22,5  881         
 18   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:54:46   +0:13:53  22,4  879         
 19   663  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Priekuļi             Carver         1:56:03   +0:15:10  22,2  869         
 20   572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                1:56:22   +0:15:29  22,1  866         
 21   630  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:56:27   +0:15:34  22,1  866         
 22   2323 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Gary Fisher    1:57:25   +0:16:32  21,9  859         
 23   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:58:24   +0:17:31  21,7  852         
 24   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       1:59:06   +0:18:13  21,6  847         
 25   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     1:59:21   +0:18:28  21,6  845         
 26   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:59:30   +0:18:37  21,5  844         
 27   1753 Guntis Vinters          1965                          Corratec       2:00:04   +0:19:11  21,4  840         
 28   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          2:00:17   +0:19:24  21,4  838         
 29   803  Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           2:00:20   +0:19:27  21,4  838         
 30   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             2:01:10   +0:20:17  21,2  832         
 31   698  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          2:01:43   +0:20:50  21,1  828         
 32   1462 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                                         2:02:08   +0:21:15  21,1  826         
 33   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:02:48   +0:21:55  21,0  821         
 34   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       2:03:04   +0:22:11  20,9  819         
 35   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         2:03:12   +0:22:19  20,9  818         
 36   1800 Arvils Andersons        1962 Carnikava                Merida         2:04:32   +0:23:39  20,7  810         
 37   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       2:06:31   +0:25:38  20,3  797         
 38   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     2:06:56   +0:26:03  20,3  794         
 39   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            2:07:42   +0:26:49  20,2  790         
 40   1966 Dainis Ozols            1966                          Giant          2:07:56   +0:27:03  20,1  788         
 41   882  Jānis Engers            1964                          Merida         2:08:01   +0:27:08  20,1  788         
 42   693  Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       2:08:08   +0:27:15  20,1  787         
 43   2083 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966 Rīga                     Trek           2:08:30   +0:27:37  20,0  785         
 44   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               2:08:46   +0:27:53  20,0  783         
 45   862  Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         2:09:39   +0:28:46  19,8  778         
 46   879  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           2:09:51   +0:28:58  19,8  776         
 47   2209 Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         2:10:01   +0:29:08  19,8  775         
 48   1548 Rets Skrickis           1965                          Scott          2:10:07   +0:29:14  19,8  775         
 49   1142 Olavs Ķiecis            1963 AGA                                     2:10:23   +0:29:30  19,7  773         
 50   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          2:10:47   +0:29:54  19,7  771         
 51   2257 Gints Ezeriņš           1965                                         2:11:15   +0:30:22  19,6  768         
 52   923  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Trek           2:11:26   +0:30:33  19,6  767         
 53   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          2:11:39   +0:30:46  19,5  766         
 54   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:11:41   +0:30:48  19,5  766         
 55   1019 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       2:13:03   +0:32:10  19,3  758         
 56   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:13:05   +0:32:12  19,3  758         
 57   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Scott          2:13:42   +0:32:49  19,2  754         
 58   929  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Merida         2:14:14   +0:33:21  19,2  751         
 59   932  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         2:14:57   +0:34:04  19,1  747         
 60   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          2:15:09   +0:34:16  19,0  746         
 61   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            2:17:35   +0:36:42  18,7  733         
 62   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   2:18:06   +0:37:13  18,6  730         
 63   1060 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:18:25   +0:37:32  18,6  728         
 64   1073 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       2:18:57   +0:38:04  18,5  726         
 65   1136 Didzis Čākurs           1963 SKII Naukšēni                           2:19:06   +0:38:13  18,5  725         
 66   1281 Gundars Porietis        1966 SEB                      Merida         2:19:44   +0:38:51  18,4  721         
 67   1028 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:19:52   +0:38:59  18,4  721         
 68   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           2:19:56   +0:39:03  18,4  720         
 69   822  Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     2:20:41   +0:39:48  18,3  717         
 70   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:21:14   +0:40:21  18,2  714         
 71   1882 Zigmunds Eglīte         1965                                         2:22:04   +0:41:11  18,1  710         
 72   1270 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:22:17   +0:41:24  18,1  709         
 73   1148 Jānis Bērziņš           1964                                         2:22:19   +0:41:26  18,1  708         
 74   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:22:20   +0:41:27  18,1  708         
 75   2167 Mikhil Karatkou         1965 Belarus                                 2:22:24   +0:41:31  18,1  708         
 76   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:22:57   +0:42:04  18,0  705         
 77   1380 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:23:46   +0:42:53  17,9  701         
 78   1161 Ariks Lūsis             1966                          Merida         2:23:53   +0:43:00  17,9  701         
 79   1507 Andris Puga             1964 Latvenergo                              2:24:53   +0:44:00  17,8  696         
 80   1387 Aivars Gailis           1966                          Leader Fox     2:24:58   +0:44:05  17,7  695         
 81   1192 Andrejs Goba            1965                          Merida         2:25:42   +0:44:49  17,7  692         
 82   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         2:26:19   +0:45:26  17,6  689         
 83   1288 Māris Skukovskis        1966 SEB                      Classic        2:26:32   +0:45:39  17,6  688         
 84   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            2:28:07   +0:47:14  17,4  681         
 85   1037 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         2:28:29   +0:47:36  17,3  679         
 86   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             2:29:59   +0:49:06  17,2  672         
 87   1305 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:30:06   +0:49:13  17,1  672         
 88   1035 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           2:30:24   +0:49:31  17,1  670         
 89   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:32:29   +0:51:36  16,9  661         
 90   1901 Mārtiņš Fronts          1965                          Merida         2:33:58   +0:53:05  16,7  655         
 91   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:35:22   +0:54:29  16,6  649         
 92   1210 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:36:49   +0:55:56  16,4  643         
 93   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:37:14   +0:56:21  16,4  641         
 94   2196 Ainārs Judeiks          1966                          Scott          2:38:09   +0:57:16  16,3  637         
 95   2102 Andis Ozols             1964 Titurga                  Cube           2:38:50   +0:57:57  16,2  635         
 96   1431 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:39:03   +0:58:10  16,2  634         
 97   2359 Ivars Šmits             1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           2:39:58   +0:59:05  16,1  630         
 98   1328 Aigars Vorza            1962 Gulbenes SK Šķēps Valpor Merida         2:41:31   +1:00:38  15,9  624         
 99   1209 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:43:19   +1:02:26  15,7  617         
 100  1996 Valērijs Gabduļins      1964 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:43:28   +1:02:35  15,7  617         
 101  2340 Gints Ronis             1965 Sirmā roņa pēdās         Superior       2:43:55   +1:03:02  15,7  615         
 102  2360 Gundars Šmits           1965                                         2:54:40   +1:13:47  14,7  577         
 103  2427 Armands Mucenieks       1964 Wilo                                    3:23:01   +1:42:08  12,7  496         
 104  678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:58:53             21,7  0    DSQ    

T M-50 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:49:57             23,4  1000        
 2    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:51:38   +0:01:41  23,1  984         
 3    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:52:15   +0:02:18  22,9  979         
 4    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:53:44   +0:03:47  22,6  966         
 5    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:55:04   +0:05:07  22,4  955         
 6    861  Vilnis Buls             1959 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Orbea          1:58:51   +0:08:54  21,7  925         
 7    792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:59:04   +0:09:07  21,6  923         
 8    840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       2:00:42   +0:10:45  21,3  910         
 9    850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:01:52   +0:11:55  21,1  902         
 10   2210 Juris Kairišs           1961                                         2:04:26   +0:14:29  20,7  883         
 11   1110 Jānis Grīslis           1960 Ķegums                   KTM            2:04:48   +0:14:51  20,6  881         
 12   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         2:05:28   +0:15:31  20,5  876         
 13   911  Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:11:26   +0:21:29  19,6  836         
 14   1053 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:11:53   +0:21:56  19,5  833         
 15   1003 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               2:12:28   +0:22:31  19,4  830         
 16   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:13:22   +0:23:25  19,3  824         
 17   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          2:13:26   +0:23:29  19,3  824         
 18   909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          2:13:31   +0:23:34  19,3  823         
 19   977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            2:13:46   +0:23:49  19,2  821         
 20   854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       2:14:22   +0:24:25  19,2  818         
 21   1026 Valdis Dzalbs           1958                          Corratec       2:15:02   +0:25:05  19,1  814         
 22   1381 Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        2:15:21   +0:25:24  19,0  812         
 23   1064 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                                         2:15:39   +0:25:42  19,0  810         
 24   1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         2:16:24   +0:26:27  18,9  806         
 25   995  Raimonds Eglīte         1960                          Scott          2:17:55   +0:27:58  18,7  797         
 26   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:19:24   +0:29:27  18,5  788         
 27   1169 Inārs Siņicins          1958                          Cube           2:23:22   +0:33:25  17,9  766         
 28   1032 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                                2:24:13   +0:34:16  17,8  762         
 29   2365 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            2:24:30   +0:34:33  17,8  760         
 30   1095 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           2:25:49   +0:35:52  17,6  754         
 31   1042 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:25:58   +0:36:01  17,6  753         
 32   1222 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:26:14   +0:36:17  17,6  751         
 33   2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:22   +0:41:25  17,0  726         
 34   2247 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          2:34:08   +0:44:11  16,7  713         
 35   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   2:35:08   +0:45:11  16,6  708         
 36   1264 Edvīns Lācis            1960 Astoņi kustoņi           GT             2:35:29   +0:45:32  16,5  707         
 37   1299 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                                         2:40:06   +0:50:09  16,1  686         
 38   1054 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrācce                 Viper          2:45:44   +0:55:47  15,5  663         
 39   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:52:36   +1:02:39  14,9  637         
 40   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       3:00:05   +1:10:08  14,3  610         
 41   2307 Aigars Lismanis         1958                                         3:07:42   +1:17:45  13,7  585         
 42   1311 Juris Stašulis          1961 LMT                      Focus          2:58:36             14,4  0    Ķiv.   

T M-55 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:44:47             24,6  1000        
 2    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:46:16   +0:01:29  24,2  986         
 3    1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:47:22   +0:02:35  24,0  975         
 4    707  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms                  Author         1:54:21   +0:09:34  22,5  916         
 5    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:54:22   +0:09:35  22,5  916         
 6    2189 Arnolds Miķelsons       1955 Valmieras piens                         1:58:17   +0:13:30  21,8  885         
 7    988  Juris Bērziņš           1954                          Giant          2:01:46   +0:16:59  21,1  860         
 8    889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          2:03:07   +0:18:20  20,9  851         
 9    922  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            2:04:06   +0:19:19  20,7  844         
 10   785  Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 LAU I                    Giant          2:04:23   +0:19:36  20,7  842         
 11   1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           2:04:40   +0:19:53  20,6  840         
 12   1682 Uldis Puzaks            1956 RRS Baloži                              2:04:48   +0:20:01  20,6  839         
 13   813  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       2:04:50   +0:20:03  20,6  839         
 14   824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          2:09:15   +0:24:28  19,9  810         
 15   2119 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports               Head           2:17:32   +0:32:45  18,7  761         
 16   2145 Andris Spūlis           1954 Ilūkste                                 2:21:47   +0:37:00  18,1  739         
 17   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          2:24:09   +0:39:22  17,8  726         
 18   1162 Kārlis Šneiders         1952 Kuldīga 2                               2:27:42   +0:42:55  17,4  709         
 19   1475 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:28:16   +0:43:29  17,4  706         
 20   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:28:22   +0:43:35  17,3  706         
 21   2211 Ēriks Apšenieks         1953                                         2:30:51   +0:46:04  17,1  694         
 22   2178 Igors Kokars            1954 SEB                                     2:33:12   +0:48:25  16,8  683         
 23   1279 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            2:33:41   +0:48:54  16,7  681         
 24   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns         1954                          Felt           2:37:54   +0:53:07  16,3  663         
 25   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        2:38:10   +0:53:23  16,3  662         
 26   1158 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:41:29   +0:56:42  15,9  648         
 27   2240 Atis Bilzēns            1955 Team Rancho              Cannondale     2:42:54   +0:58:07  15,8  643         

T M-60 43000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1934 Mečislavs Bartuševičs   1941 Mārupes SC               Predolli       2:01:14             21,2  1000        
 2    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            2:06:06   +0:04:52  20,4  961         
 3    654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             2:07:27   +0:06:13  20,2  951         
 4    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  2:08:30   +0:07:16  20,0  943         
 5    1030 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:14:42   +0:13:28  19,1  900         
 6    2400 Anti Oot                1951 Extreme Sport                           2:15:13   +0:13:59  19,0  896         
 7    720  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          HB             2:16:25   +0:15:11  18,9  888         
 8    1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          2:17:56   +0:16:42  18,7  878         
 9    1185 Pēteris Micāns          1947 SK Piebalga              Merida         2:24:51   +0:23:37  17,8  836         
 10   1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:28:57   +0:27:43  17,3  813         
 11   1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 2:34:42   +0:33:28  16,6  783         
 12   2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:36:26   +0:35:12  16,4  774         
 13   1721 Māris Radziņš           1944                                         2:40:52   +0:39:38  16,0  753         
 14   1244 Vilnis Ķude             1944 Priekuļu Viļņi           Giant          2:41:58   +0:40:44  15,9  748         
 15   1323 Jānis Broks             1950 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            2:42:11   +0:40:57  15,9  747         
 16   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  2:45:31   +0:44:17  15,5  732