Izdrukāt...

3. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 27.06.2011 18:00

M-14 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:17:25             27,1  1000        
 2    721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:22:28   +0:05:03  25,4  938         
 3    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             1:36:23   +0:18:58  21,7  803         
 4    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:36:55   +0:19:30  21,6  798         
 5    1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             1:39:28   +0:22:03  21,1  778         
 6    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:39:57   +0:22:32  21,0  774         
 7    1809 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:41:22   +0:23:57  20,7  763         
 8    2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      1:41:24   +0:23:59  20,7  763         
 9    1705 Ivo Jursons             1997                          Cube           1:42:13   +0:24:48  20,5  757         
 10   2188 Dainis Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                1:42:52   +0:25:27  20,4  752         
 11   2192 Iļja Tjagunovs          1997 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      1:45:43   +0:28:18  19,8  732         
 12   1177 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997                          Merida         1:45:59   +0:28:34  19,8  730         
 13   992  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          1:46:45   +0:29:20  19,6  725         
 14   2613 Elvis Sinijs            1997 Rēzekne                  Felt           1:46:48   +0:29:23  19,6  724         
 15   2426 Alberts Mucenieks       1997 Wilo                     Apachi         1:46:56   +0:29:31  19,6  723         
 16   2081 Žaks Gedra              1998 Cēsis                                   1:48:16   +0:30:51  19,3  715         
 17   2595 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      1:48:58   +0:31:33  19,2  710         
 18   1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    1:49:27   +0:32:02  19,1  707         
 19   2337 Matīss Riekstiņš        1997                                         1:51:35   +0:34:10  18,8  693         
 20   1301 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    1:53:06   +0:35:41  18,5  684         
 21   2170 Alvis Šķēps             1998 Elanti                                  1:54:15   +0:36:50  18,3  677         
 22   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           1:57:03   +0:39:38  17,9  661         
 23   1841 Jānis Freimanis         1997                                         1:57:30   +0:40:05  17,8  658         
 24   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss                             1:57:33   +0:40:08  17,8  658         
 25   2187 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:00:31   +0:43:06  17,4  642         
 26   2339 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             2:01:40   +0:44:15  17,2  636         
 27   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:03:02   +0:45:37  17,0  629         
 28   2577 Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1998 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:04:18   +0:46:53  16,8  622         
 29   2578 Artūrs Orskis           1999 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:07:51   +0:50:26  16,4  605         
 30   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:08:19   +0:50:54  16,3  603         
 31   2227 Nauris Abzalons         1999                          Superior       2:08:23   +0:50:58  16,3  603         
 32   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            2:21:02   +1:03:37  14,8  548         
 33   2274 Kārlis Janaitis         1999                          ZZK            2:30:46   +1:13:21  13,9  513         

W-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1194 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS                                     1:41:35             20,6  1000        
 2    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          1:43:40   +0:02:05  20,2  979         
 3    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:49:04   +0:07:29  19,2  931         
 4    1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         1:49:32   +0:07:57  19,1  927         
 5    1853 Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     1:56:22   +0:14:47  18,0  872         
 6    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         1:56:29   +0:14:54  18,0  872         
 7    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              1:58:12   +0:16:37  17,7  859         
 8    2032 Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss                             2:00:24   +0:18:49  17,4  843         
 9    1229 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:03:46   +0:22:11  16,9  820         
 10   1868 Anete Ģērmane           1997 Savējais                 ZZK            2:20:10   +0:38:35  14,9  724         
 11   2488 Sigita Griķe            1995                                         2:20:12   +0:38:37  14,9  724         
 12   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       2:23:25   +0:41:50  14,6  708         
 13   1649 Madara Blasane          1997                          Rockmashine    2:26:02   +0:44:27  14,3  695         
 14   2080 Žanete Gedra            1999 Cēsis                                   2:38:09   +0:56:34  13,2  642         
 15   1597 Elija Ķerpe             1999                          Schwinn        2:39:21   +0:57:46  13,1  637         
 16   1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         2:40:19   +0:58:44  13,0  633         

M-16 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2424 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:14:01             28,3  1000        
 2    1339 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:14:11   +0:00:10  28,3  997         
 3    529  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:14:51   +0:00:50  28,0  988         
 4    545  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:15:22   +0:01:21  27,8  982         
 5    524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:15:37   +0:01:36  27,7  978         
 6    699  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:15:41   +0:01:40  27,7  977         
 7    625  Arnis Krists Zecmanis   1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:16:21   +0:02:20  27,5  969         
 8    556  Rolands Zarītis         1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:17:09   +0:03:08  27,2  959         
 9    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:18:01   +0:04:00  26,9  948         
 10   570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:21:58   +0:07:57  25,6  903         
 11   1308 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:22:56   +0:08:55  25,3  892         
 12   534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:24:19   +0:10:18  24,9  877         
 13   834  Atis Heinols            1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:26:23   +0:12:22  24,3  856         
 14   1578 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:26:31   +0:12:30  24,2  855         
 15   665  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Priekuļi             Giant          1:27:01   +0:13:00  24,1  850         
 16   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           1:27:30   +0:13:29  24    845         
 17   596  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:28:04   +0:14:03  23,8  840         
 18   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:28:24   +0:14:23  23,7  837         
 19   1376 Aivis Tretjaks          1996 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:28:39   +0:14:38  23,6  834         
 20   2219 Jānis Lapsiņš           1995 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          1:29:46   +0:15:45  23,3  824         
 21   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:31:56   +0:17:55  22,8  805         
 22   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             1:32:21   +0:18:20  22,7  801         
 23   1081 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:32:32   +0:18:31  22,6  799         
 24   873  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:34:25   +0:20:24  22,2  783         
 25   2061 Artūrs Linde            1995 RRS                                     1:34:25   +0:20:24  22,2  783         
 26   2062 Artūrs Belevičs         1996 RRS                                     1:34:25   +0:20:24  22,2  783         
 27   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:35:17   +0:21:16  22,0  776         
 28   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   1:35:35   +0:21:34  21,9  774         
 29   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          1:35:36   +0:21:35  21,9  774         
 30   1122 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          1:35:39   +0:21:38  21,9  773         
 31   729  Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:36:14   +0:22:13  21,8  769         
 32   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:36:51   +0:22:50  21,6  764         
 33   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         1:39:10   +0:25:09  21,1  746         
 34   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 1:40:26   +0:26:25  20,9  736         
 35   1614 Kristaps Šarkovskis     1996                          Cube           1:40:58   +0:26:57  20,7  733         
 36   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         1:42:37   +0:28:36  20,4  721         
 37   2168 Ritvars Priede          1996 Iecava                   Cube           1:44:27   +0:30:26  20,1  708         
 38   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:45:35   +0:31:34  19,8  701         
 39   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          1:47:30   +0:33:29  19,5  688         
 40   1505 Andris Matīss Asma      1995 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:47:43   +0:33:42  19,4  687         
 41   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:48:40   +0:34:39  19,3  681         
 42   1643 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           1:48:41   +0:34:40  19,3  681         
 43   1302 Kristians Grants        1995 kartigais.lv             Sensa          1:50:35   +0:36:34  18,9  669         
 44   1592 Mihails Popovs          1995 RRS                      ZZK            1:52:38   +0:38:37  18,6  657         
 45   1228 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:56:26   +0:42:25  18,0  635         
 46   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          1:56:29   +0:42:28  18,0  635         
 47   1952 Jāzeps Čiževskis        1996 SKII Naukšēni                           1:56:53   +0:42:52  17,9  633         
 48   2405 Toms Ozoliņš            1996 RRS                      Trek           1:57:41   +0:43:40  17,8  628         
 49   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         1:59:48   +0:45:47  17,5  617         
 50   1565 Pauls Akmentiņš         1996                                         2:03:58   +0:49:57  16,9  597         
 51   2263 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:04:42   +0:50:41  16,8  593         
 52   1953 Vladislavs Urtāns       1995 SKII Naukšēni                           2:04:58   +0:50:57  16,8  592         
 53   1575 Sandis Špakovskis       1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:11:21   +0:57:20  15,9  563         

M-18 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    186  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:25:29             27,6  1000        
 2    244  Krists Neilands         1994 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          2:25:29             27,6  1000        
 3    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:29:52   +0:04:23  26,8  970         
 4    165  Pēteris Remerts         1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          2:39:49   +0:14:20  25,1  910         
 5    150  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:46:59   +0:21:30  24,0  871         
 6    110  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:47:10   +0:21:41  24,0  870         
 7    197  Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:51:57   +0:26:28  23,3  846         
 8    65   Uldis Reiters           1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:55:41   +0:30:12  22,8  828         
 9    296  Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:57:23   +0:31:54  22,6  820         
 10   200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          2:59:24   +0:33:55  22,4  810         
 11   260  Deniss Mirošins         1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          3:13:34   +0:48:05  20,7  751         
 12   302  Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:18:04   +0:52:35  20,2  734         
 13   169  Ernests Čaks            1994 Fans/Multipower                         3:18:06   +0:52:37  20,2  734         
 14   94   Patriks Pāvuls          1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:24:45   +0:59:16  19,6  710         
 15   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis     1994                          Merida         3:30:34   +1:05:05  19,0  690         

W-18 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    85   Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:52:27             23,3  1000        

M 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    13   Andris Vosekalns        1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:16:33             29,4  1000        
 2    192  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:16:44   +0:00:11  29,4  998         
 3    4    Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:17:52   +0:01:19  29,1  990         
 4    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:20:18   +0:03:45  28,6  973         
 5    167  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:20:32   +0:03:59  28,6  971         
 6    303  Erki Putsep             1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:21:05   +0:04:32  28,4  967         
 7    6    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK                      GT             2:21:07   +0:04:34  28,4  967         
 8    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:21:07   +0:04:34  28,4  967         
 9    1    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:07   +0:04:34  28,4  967         
 10   35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:19   +0:04:46  28,4  966         
 11   12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:23:46   +0:07:13  27,9  949         
 12   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:24:08   +0:07:35  27,8  947         
 13   286  Toms Skujiņš            1991 La Pomme                                2:24:29   +0:07:56  27,8  945         
 14   134  Kristaps Herings        1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:24:31   +0:07:58  27,8  944         
 15   222  Māris Bogdanovičs       1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                 Scott          2:24:33   +0:08:00  27,8  944         
 16   36   Aigars Paegle           1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:24:37   +0:08:04  27,7  944         
 17   117  Helmets Tamkrovs        1978 ZZK                      GT             2:24:41   +0:08:08  27,7  943         
 18   305  Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:24:47   +0:08:14  27,7  943         
 19   44   Jānis Priževoits        1985 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:24:52   +0:08:19  27,7  942         
 20   306  Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:24:54   +0:08:21  27,7  942         
 21   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:25:02   +0:08:29  27,7  941         
 22   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:25:46   +0:09:13  27,5  936         
 23   28   Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         2:25:51   +0:09:18  27,5  936         
 24   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 Trek-Philips-Sport2000   Trek           2:26:56   +0:10:23  27,3  929         
 25   213  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:28:48   +0:12:15  27,0  917         
 26   11   Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:28:50   +0:12:17  27,0  917         
 27   25   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike/4ever                             2:28:51   +0:12:18  27,0  917         
 28   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:29:04   +0:12:31  26,9  916         
 29   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:29:22   +0:12:49  26,9  914         
 30   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:29:46   +0:13:13  26,8  911         
 31   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:31:38   +0:15:05  26,5  900         
 32   294  Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:31:59   +0:15:26  26,4  898         
 33   48   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:31:59   +0:15:26  26,4  898         
 34   277  Mikhail Besaha          1989 Veloserviss              GT             2:32:06   +0:15:33  26,4  897         
 35   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:32:06   +0:15:33  26,4  897         
 36   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:34:09   +0:17:36  26,0  885         
 37   96   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:35:03   +0:18:30  25,9  880         
 38   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:36:06   +0:19:33  25,7  874         
 39   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:36:50   +0:20:17  25,6  870         
 40   273  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:37:01   +0:20:28  25,6  869         
 41   290  Kristaps Knops          1985 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:37:14   +0:20:41  25,5  868         
 42   70   Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:39:10   +0:22:37  25,2  857         
 43   63   Viktors Nerugals        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:39:28   +0:22:55  25,2  856         
 44   120  Jurijs Siliņēvičs       1984 mtb.lv                   Trek           2:39:52   +0:23:19  25,1  854         
 45   76   Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re I                                 2:40:20   +0:23:47  25,0  851         
 46   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:41:26   +0:24:53  24,9  845         
 47   191  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām Ejot               Cube           2:42:07   +0:25:34  24,7  842         
 48   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:42:19   +0:25:46  24,7  841         
 49   254  Aigars Kalējs           1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          2:42:27   +0:25:54  24,7  840         
 50   285  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     2:42:30   +0:25:57  24,7  840         
 51   182  Mārcis Jonass           1979 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:43:03   +0:26:30  24,6  837         
 52   217  Alexei Komarov          1985 Belarus                                 2:43:45   +0:27:12  24,5  833         
 53   82   Deniss Evarts           1985 ebike/4ever                             2:47:28   +0:30:55  24,0  815         
 54   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             2:47:44   +0:31:11  23,9  814         
 55   138  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Vides fakti                             2:50:57   +0:34:24  23,5  798         
 56   176  Vits Landratovs         1982                          Giant          2:51:52   +0:35:19  23,3  794         
 57   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 2:53:34   +0:37:01  23,1  786         
 58   309  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic        Trek           2:53:39   +0:37:06  23,1  786         
 59   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 2:55:20   +0:38:47  22,9  778         
 60   86   Edijs Grants            1985 filter.lv                Scott          2:55:48   +0:39:15  22,8  776         
 61   307  Rihards Gulbis          1983                                         2:56:28   +0:39:55  22,7  773         
 62   77   Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK                                     2:56:34   +0:40:01  22,7  773         
 63   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:57:21   +0:40:48  22,6  769         
 64   219  Siarhei Khamichenka     1983 Belarus                                 2:58:04   +0:41:31  22,5  766         
 65   89   Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:58:32   +0:41:59  22,5  764         
 66   301  Uldis Žimants           1981 Re&Re I                                 2:58:44   +0:42:11  22,4  763         
 67   154  Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 2:58:53   +0:42:20  22,4  763         
 68   84   Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            3:00:52   +0:44:19  22,2  754         
 69   93   Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:04:09   +0:47:36  21,8  741         
 70   57   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                3:06:30   +0:49:57  21,5  732         
 71   236  Artis Upenieks          1990 Sportlat                                3:07:24   +0:50:51  21,4  728         
 72   257  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PRILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:15:08   +0:58:35  20,6  699         
 73   114  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport                              3:15:31   +0:58:58  20,5  698         
 74   170  Jānis Millers           1982 LDZ apsardze                            3:30:14   +1:13:41  19,1  649         
 75   293  Aivis Zetmanis          1979 Smiltene                 Principia      3:34:25   +1:17:52  18,7  636         
 76   171  Raimonds Jasinskis      1983 LDZ apsardze                            3:35:22   +1:18:49  18,6  634         
 77   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport                              3:38:15   +1:21:42  18,4  625         
 78   300  Jānis Klūga             1982 Apu                                     3:39:58   +1:23:25  18,2  620         
 79   198  Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         3:41:21   +1:24:48  18,1  616         
 80   287  Andris Sloka            1988 Divi Andri               Scott          3:47:43   +1:31:10  17,6  599         
 81   189  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         3:49:13   +1:32:40  17,5  595         
 82   2    Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                NFL                 -     0    DSQ    

W 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    55   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:33:03             26,2  1000        
 2    298  Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:39:27   +0:06:24  25,2  959         
 3    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:47:53   +0:14:50  23,9  911         
 4    209  Agnese Imune            1982 Trek Philips - SPORT 2000               3:04:09   +0:31:06  21,8  831         
 5    159  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                                     3:05:49   +0:32:46  21,6  823         
 6    291  Līga Glāzere            1986 Burusports team                         3:08:16   +0:35:13  21,3  812         
 7    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         3:14:58   +0:41:55  20,6  785         
 8    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:17:47   +0:44:44  20,3  773         

W-35 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:22:00             19,9  1000        
 2    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:26:24   +0:04:24  19,4  978         

M-35 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    166  Kaupo Kattai            1973 ZZK                                     2:23:51             27,9  1000        
 2    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:24:53   +0:01:02  27,7  992         
 3    29   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:26:19   +0:02:28  27,4  983         
 4    27   Normunds Beika          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:28:58   +0:05:07  26,9  965         
 5    40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:29:15   +0:05:24  26,9  963         
 6    265  Jānis Teteris           1975 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:32:03   +0:08:12  26,4  946         
 7    43   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:32:40   +0:08:49  26,3  942         
 8    32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:33:09   +0:09:18  26,2  939         
 9    46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:33:37   +0:09:46  26,1  936         
 10   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      ZZK            2:34:17   +0:10:26  26,0  932         
 11   50   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:34:58   +0:11:07  25,9  928         
 12   178  Ints Reņķis             1972 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:35:56   +0:12:05  25,7  922         
 13   172  Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:36:46   +0:12:55  25,6  917         
 14   66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:36:54   +0:13:03  25,6  916         
 15   232  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Sportlat                                2:38:29   +0:14:38  25,3  907         
 16   246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:43:03   +0:19:12  24,6  882         
 17   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:44:04   +0:20:13  24,5  876         
 18   72   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:50:03   +0:26:12  23,6  845         
 19   272  Vladimirs Misāns        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:55:05   +0:31:14  22,9  821         
 20   90   Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:56:40   +0:32:49  22,7  814         
 21   292  Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām Ejot               Panthera       3:01:08   +0:37:17  22,1  794         
 22   91   Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:10:24   +0:46:33  21,1  755         
 23   230  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:10:51   +0:47:00  21,0  753         
 24   129  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:12:13   +0:48:22  20,9  748         
 25   252  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           3:12:36   +0:48:45  20,8  746         
 26   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:30:21   +1:06:30  19,1  683         

M-40 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    99   Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK                      ZZK            2:26:03             27,5  1000        
 2    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:27:18   +0:01:15  27,2  991         
 3    33   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport                              2:28:40   +0:02:37  27,0  982         
 4    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:29:19   +0:03:16  26,9  978         
 5    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:31:59   +0:05:56  26,4  960         
 6    179  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:33:59   +0:07:56  26,1  948         
 7    231  Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Sportlat                                2:34:14   +0:08:11  26,0  946         
 8    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     2:35:50   +0:09:47  25,7  937         
 9    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmieras piens                         2:39:52   +0:13:49  25,1  913         
 10   64   Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:40:48   +0:14:45  25    908         
 11   60   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport                              2:40:59   +0:14:56  24,9  907         
 12   68   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:42:13   +0:16:10  24,7  900         
 13   122  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:42:26   +0:16:23  24,7  899         
 14   69   Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:52:09   +0:26:06  23,3  848         
 15   228  Atis Brikovskis         1971 Re&Re I                                 2:54:22   +0:28:19  23,0  837         
 16   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          2:59:51   +0:33:48  22,3  812         
 17   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:00:15   +0:34:12  22,3  810         
 18   304  Kaspars Brazovskis      1971 Codes Malēji                            3:01:06   +0:35:03  22,1  806         
 19   87   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            3:01:21   +0:35:18  22,1  805         
 20   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:11:26   +0:45:23  20,9  762         
 21   297  Gatis Krasovskis        1970 Sportlat                                3:34:21   +1:08:18  18,7  681         

M-45 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:30:00             26,8  1000        
 2    49   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:38:40   +0:08:40  25,3  945         
 3    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:40:24   +0:10:24  25,0  935         
 4    20   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:42:03   +0:12:03  24,8  925         
 5    256  Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:47:32   +0:17:32  23,9  895         
 6    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:47:56   +0:17:56  23,9  893         
 7    208  Arturs Rautenbergs      1965 Inčukalns                Giant          2:52:45   +0:22:45  23,2  868         
 8    258  Ivars Lācis             1963 Valka                    Giant          3:06:24   +0:36:24  21,5  804         
 9    101  Ingus Grants            1962 filter.lv                Scott          3:08:39   +0:38:39  21,3  795         
 10   83   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          3:09:22   +0:39:22  21,2  792         
 11   242  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:32:52   +1:02:52  18,8  704         
 12   104  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:36:51   +1:06:51  18,5  691         
 13   206  Ģirts Eliass            1966 Rīga                     Sensa          3:50:36   +1:20:36  17,4  650         

M-50 67000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:39:50             25,1  1000        
 2    105  Ģirts Kalniņš           1960 ZZK                      Specialized    2:41:46   +0:01:56  24,8  988         
 3    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                                     2:42:23   +0:02:33  24,7  984         
 4    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:43:03   +0:03:13  24,6  980         
 5    71   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:49:28   +0:09:38  23,7  943         
 6    210  Ivars Sedlenieks        1958 Rīga                     Corratec       2:52:49   +0:12:59  23,2  924         
 7    121  Guntis Viļums           1954 Smiltene                 Giant          3:00:03   +0:20:13  22,3  887         
 8    100  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:01:23   +0:21:33  22,1  881         
 9    216  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 3:13:53   +0:34:03  20,7  824         
 10   295  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Sportlat                                3:18:01   +0:38:11  20,3  807         
 11   288  Andris Ruska            1960 Divi Andri               ZZK            3:31:13   +0:51:23  19,0  756         

T M-18 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:11:39             29,3  1000        
 2    2019 Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:15:32   +0:03:53  27,8  948         
 3    536  Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:15:38   +0:03:59  27,7  947         
 4    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:17:24   +0:05:45  27,1  925         
 5    544  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:18:33   +0:06:54  26,7  912         
 6    799  Toms Endelis            1994 Racafe/Tandēms II                       1:20:27   +0:08:48  26,1  890         
 7    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:22:30   +0:10:51  25,4  868         
 8    640  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:22:44   +0:11:05  25,3  866         
 9    884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:22:52   +0:11:13  25,3  864         
 10   880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:22:52   +0:11:13  25,3  864         
 11   2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         1:23:01   +0:11:22  25,2  863         
 12   2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:23:18   +0:11:39  25,2  860         
 13   609  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Merida         1:23:32   +0:11:53  25,1  857         
 14   1545 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Vijciema pag.            KH9            1:24:35   +0:12:56  24,8  847         
 15   592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:25:22   +0:13:43  24,5  839         
 16   727  Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:25:58   +0:14:19  24,4  833         
 17   655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:26:06   +0:14:27  24,3  832         
 18   777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:26:35   +0:14:56  24,2  827         
 19   1588 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        1:27:03   +0:15:24  24,1  823         
 20   855  Kristaps Grūslis        1993 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:27:35   +0:15:56  23,9  818         
 21   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:27:36   +0:15:57  23,9  817         
 22   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         1:29:59   +0:18:20  23,3  796         
 23   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:30:33   +0:18:54  23,1  791         
 24   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:30:38   +0:18:59  23,1  790         
 25   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:31:35   +0:19:56  22,9  782         
 26   1489 Haralds Puriņš          1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:33:26   +0:21:47  22,4  766         
 27   1242 Gvido Buliņš            1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          1:35:06   +0:23:27  22,0  753         
 28   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    1:35:07   +0:23:28  22,0  753         
 29   1076 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 Wilo                     Superior       1:35:31   +0:23:52  21,9  750         
 30   1071 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             1:36:18   +0:24:39  21,8  744         
 31   2603 Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:38:09   +0:26:30  21,3  730         
 32   895  Emīls Krams             1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         1:38:18   +0:26:39  21,3  728         
 33   1215 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:38:43   +0:27:04  21,2  725         
 34   1621 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     1:40:56   +0:29:17  20,8  709         
 35   1906 Miks Gabduļins          1994 SEB                      Cube           1:41:08   +0:29:29  20,7  708         
 36   959  Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            1:41:40   +0:30:01  20,6  704         
 37   1784 Ivars Pirktiņš          1993                                         1:41:58   +0:30:19  20,5  702         
 38   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         1:42:29   +0:30:50  20,4  699         
 39   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           1:42:50   +0:31:11  20,4  696         
 40   1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:43:50   +0:32:11  20,2  690         
 41   2459 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti II                          1:45:31   +0:33:52  19,9  679         
 42   2415 Ingus Egle              1994 Priekule                 Haro           1:46:10   +0:34:31  19,7  674         
 43   2504 Viesturs Lācis          1993                          Felt           1:46:13   +0:34:34  19,7  674         
 44   1443 Jānis Cišs              1993 KurTuEsi.lv              Trek           1:46:32   +0:34:53  19,7  672         
 45   1609 Aleksandrs Petrakovs    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           1:48:03   +0:36:24  19,4  663         
 46   2245 Jānis Bokanovs          1994                                         1:49:13   +0:37:34  19,2  656         
 47   1524 Alvis Grantiņš          1994 SKII Naukšēni                           1:50:03   +0:38:24  19,0  651         
 48   2380 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           1:50:12   +0:38:33  19,0  650         
 49   2066 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         1:50:28   +0:38:49  19,0  648         
 50   1168 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         1:52:00   +0:40:21  18,7  639         
 51   2294 Edžus Kravalis          1993                                         1:52:28   +0:40:49  18,6  637         
 52   1851 Harijs Jurāns           1994 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:52:32   +0:40:53  18,6  636         
 53   2158 Harijs Roķis            1994                                         1:53:38   +0:41:59  18,4  630         
 54   1417 Helmuts Nežborts        1994 Apex SK                  4ever          1:54:24   +0:42:45  18,3  626         
 55   1200 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             1:54:55   +0:43:16  18,2  623         
 56   1284 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           1:56:36   +0:44:57  18,0  614         
 57   1903 Mārtiņš Velps           1993                          Giant          1:57:51   +0:46:12  17,8  607         
 58   1190 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             1:59:25   +0:47:46  17,5  600         
 59   2555 Uldis Zandovskis        1993                          Merida         2:10:00   +0:58:21  16,1  551         
 60   1453 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:10:09   +0:58:30  16,1  550         
 61   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          2:30:15   +1:18:36  13,9  476         

T M 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:11:41             29,2  1000        
 2    505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:11:42   +0:00:01  29,2  999         
 3    519  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Merida         1:11:44   +0:00:03  29,2  999         
 4    1695 Ričards Zviedris        1991 Pēdu nav                 Superior       1:12:00   +0:00:19  29,1  995         
 5    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:12:02   +0:00:21  29,1  995         
 6    504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:12:04   +0:00:23  29,1  994         
 7    1422 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports Team          Cube           1:12:46   +0:01:05  28,8  985         
 8    503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:13:16   +0:01:35  28,6  978         
 9    506  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:13:19   +0:01:38  28,6  977         
 10   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:14:01   +0:02:20  28,3  968         
 11   2114 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:14:03   +0:02:22  28,3  968         
 12   510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:14:13   +0:02:32  28,2  965         
 13   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:14:20   +0:02:39  28,2  964         
 14   687  Dzintars Pentjušs       1990 VVK Pārdaugava           Specialized    1:14:52   +0:03:11  28,0  957         
 15   2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:14:54   +0:03:13  28,0  957         
 16   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:15:24   +0:03:43  27,8  950         
 17   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:15:33   +0:03:52  27,7  948         
 18   1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:15:34   +0:03:53  27,7  948         
 19   620  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:15:39   +0:03:58  27,7  947         
 20   531  Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:15:47   +0:04:06  27,7  945         
 21   512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:16:05   +0:04:24  27,6  942         
 22   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:16:15   +0:04:34  27,5  940         
 23   888  Artūrs Priedītis        1989 Veloclub                 Giant          1:16:21   +0:04:40  27,5  938         
 24   1977 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:16:22   +0:04:41  27,4  938         
 25   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:16:29   +0:04:48  27,4  937         
 26   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:17:00   +0:05:19  27,2  930         
 27   1564 Oļegs Andrejevs         1979                                         1:17:21   +0:05:40  27,1  926         
 28   553  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga                                 1:18:11   +0:06:30  26,8  916         
 29   1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:18:12   +0:06:31  26,8  916         
 30   1988 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:18:18   +0:06:37  26,8  915         
 31   2113 Alvis Rogozins          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:18:24   +0:06:43  26,7  914         
 32   612  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:18:34   +0:06:53  26,7  912         
 33   535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:37   +0:06:56  26,7  911         
 34   585  Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:18:43   +0:07:02  26,6  910         
 35   522  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:48   +0:07:07  26,6  909         
 36   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977                          KTM            1:18:52   +0:07:11  26,6  908         
 37   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:18:52   +0:07:11  26,6  908         
 38   602  Andis Apse              1983 LVM Čiekuri              Trek           1:19:16   +0:07:35  26,4  904         
 39   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:19:18   +0:07:37  26,4  903         
 40   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:19:59   +0:08:18  26,2  896         
 41   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:20:27   +0:08:46  26,1  891         
 42   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:20:28   +0:08:47  26,0  890         
 43   1677 Dzintars Ausmanis       1990 Kuldīga                                 1:20:33   +0:08:52  26,0  889         
 44   523  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:20:47   +0:09:06  25,9  887         
 45   635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:20:52   +0:09:11  25,9  886         
 46   515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:20:54   +0:09:13  25,9  886         
 47   552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:21:05   +0:09:24  25,8  884         
 48   1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:21:14   +0:09:33  25,8  882         
 49   538  Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Team                         1:21:30   +0:09:49  25,7  879         
 50   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:21:38   +0:09:57  25,7  878         
 51   715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:21:39   +0:09:58  25,7  877         
 52   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:21:39   +0:09:58  25,7  877         
 53   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:21:47   +0:10:06  25,6  876         
 54   2048 Rihards Ganuļevičs      1990 Sport2000                               1:21:50   +0:10:09  25,6  875         
 55   604  Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:21:55   +0:10:14  25,6  875         
 56   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:21:59   +0:10:18  25,6  874         
 57   735  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:22:28   +0:10:47  25,4  869         
 58   689  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:22:31   +0:10:50  25,4  868         
 59   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:22:35   +0:10:54  25,4  868         
 60   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:22:39   +0:10:58  25,4  867         
 61   594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:22:43   +0:11:02  25,3  866         
 62   835  Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:22:49   +0:11:08  25,3  865         
 63   617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:23:00   +0:11:19  25,3  863         
 64   823  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team                             1:23:11   +0:11:30  25,2  861         
 65   673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         1:23:15   +0:11:34  25,2  861         
 66   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:23:34   +0:11:53  25,1  857         
 67   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:23:38   +0:11:57  25,1  857         
 68   1687 Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi Vēsā Mierā       Cube           1:23:47   +0:12:06  25,0  855         
 69   1756 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:23:47   +0:12:06  25,0  855         
 70   590  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:23:48   +0:12:07  25,0  855         
 71   694  Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:23:48   +0:12:07  25,0  855         
 72   754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:23:50   +0:12:09  25,0  855         
 73   561  Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:23:53   +0:12:12  25,0  854         
 74   580  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:24:00   +0:12:19  25    853         
 75   1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:24:23   +0:12:42  24,8  849         
 76   568  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:24:24   +0:12:43  24,8  849         
 77   672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:24:30   +0:12:49  24,8  848         
 78   555  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:24:38   +0:12:57  24,8  846         
 79   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:24:46   +0:13:05  24,7  845         
 80   1978 Igors Golovka           1987 ELKOR                    Author         1:24:49   +0:13:08  24,7  845         
 81   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:24:52   +0:13:11  24,7  844         
 82   623  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti II                          1:25:07   +0:13:26  24,6  842         
 83   613  Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Gary Fisher    1:25:11   +0:13:30  24,6  841         
 84   769  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:25:11   +0:13:30  24,6  841         
 85   631  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:25:16   +0:13:35  24,6  840         
 86   636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:25:17   +0:13:36  24,6  840         
 87   708  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:25:17   +0:13:36  24,6  840         
 88   701  Gints Skroderis         1987 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:25:22   +0:13:41  24,5  839         
 89   583  Gatis Kronbergs         1979                          Univega        1:25:25   +0:13:44  24,5  839         
 90   892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:25:33   +0:13:52  24,5  837         
 91   2579 Gatis Saliņš            1987 Sport2000                Cube           1:25:38   +0:13:57  24,5  837         
 92   703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:25:50   +0:14:09  24,4  835         
 93   603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:25:52   +0:14:11  24,4  834         
 94   1458 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:25:54   +0:14:13  24,4  834         
 95   1738 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:25:57   +0:14:16  24,4  834         
 96   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:26:04   +0:14:23  24,3  832         
 97   1845 Matīss Jansons          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:26:06   +0:14:25  24,3  832         
 98   591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:26:07   +0:14:26  24,3  832         
 99   723  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:26:10   +0:14:29  24,3  831         
 100  1533 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:26:32   +0:14:51  24,2  828         
 101  1117 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 ELKOR                    Author         1:26:33   +0:14:52  24,2  828         
 102  1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              1:26:33   +0:14:52  24,2  828         
 103  710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:26:37   +0:14:56  24,2  827         
 104  1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:26:45   +0:15:04  24,2  826         
 105  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:26:46   +0:15:05  24,2  826         
 106  2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:26:53   +0:15:12  24,1  825         
 107  780  Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA        Superior       1:26:56   +0:15:15  24,1  824         
 108  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:26:58   +0:15:17  24,1  824         
 109  1131 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:27:04   +0:15:23  24,1  823         
 110  559  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:27:13   +0:15:32  24,0  821         
 111  761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:27:34   +0:15:53  23,9  818         
 112  1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:27:39   +0:15:58  23,9  817         
 113  796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:27:42   +0:16:01  23,9  817         
 114  753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:27:59   +0:16:18  23,8  814         
 115  1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:28:17   +0:16:36  23,7  811         
 116  2567 Edgars Ozols            1987 Sport2000                               1:28:25   +0:16:44  23,7  810         
 117  1791 Jānis Slāvietis         1990 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:28:26   +0:16:45  23,7  810         
 118  695  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:28:33   +0:16:52  23,7  809         
 119  820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:28:34   +0:16:53  23,7  809         
 120  907  Jānis Zaumanis          1979 SEB banka                Scott          1:28:37   +0:16:56  23,6  808         
 121  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:28:38   +0:16:57  23,6  808         
 122  838  Bruno Kārlis            1987 TREK-PHILIPS-2000        Trek           1:28:40   +0:16:59  23,6  808         
 123  2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           1:28:41   +0:17:00  23,6  808         
 124  815  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:28:46   +0:17:05  23,6  807         
 125  2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:28:46   +0:17:05  23,6  807         
 126  839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:28:47   +0:17:06  23,6  807         
 127  712  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:28:49   +0:17:08  23,6  807         
 128  667  Arvis Krūskops          1986 Grindeks                 KTM            1:28:50   +0:17:09  23,6  806         
 129  684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:28:57   +0:17:16  23,6  805         
 130  765  Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:29:00   +0:17:19  23,5  805         
 131  622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:29:01   +0:17:20  23,5  805         
 132  1910 Andris Celms            1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          1:29:06   +0:17:25  23,5  804         
 133  680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:29:10   +0:17:29  23,5  803         
 134  738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:29:13   +0:17:32  23,5  803         
 135  1810 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:29:13   +0:17:32  23,5  803         
 136  2173 Juris Prokofjevs        1989 Elanti                                  1:29:26   +0:17:45  23,4  801         
 137  2461 Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:29:30   +0:17:49  23,4  800         
 138  759  Mikus Sarma             1986 EMU                      Superior       1:29:32   +0:17:51  23,4  800         
 139  876  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            1:29:35   +0:17:54  23,4  800         
 140  658  Āris Godiņš             1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:29:48   +0:18:07  23,3  798         
 141  697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:29:59   +0:18:18  23,3  796         
 142  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:30:03   +0:18:22  23,3  796         
 143  851  Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:30:04   +0:18:23  23,3  795         
 144  887  Edijs Libers            1980 ELKOR                    Author         1:30:05   +0:18:24  23,3  795         
 145  639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:30:15   +0:18:34  23,2  794         
 146  1066 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:30:19   +0:18:38  23,2  793         
 147  1291 Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 X Matti                  Corratec       1:30:22   +0:18:41  23,2  793         
 148  1833 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           1:30:22   +0:18:41  23,2  793         
 149  705  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:30:23   +0:18:42  23,2  793         
 150  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:30:37   +0:18:56  23,1  791         
 151  807  Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       Superior       1:30:41   +0:19:00  23,1  790         
 152  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:30:50   +0:19:09  23,1  789         
 153  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:30:51   +0:19:10  23,1  789         
 154  659  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                          GT             1:30:58   +0:19:17  23,0  788         
 155  683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:31:01   +0:19:20  23,0  787         
 156  1718 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              1:31:01   +0:19:20  23,0  787         
 157  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:31:05   +0:19:24  23,0  787         
 158  935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:31:06   +0:19:25  23,0  786         
 159  700  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:31:13   +0:19:32  23,0  785         
 160  626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:31:15   +0:19:34  23,0  785         
 161  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:31:28   +0:19:47  22,9  783         
 162  1531 Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Mammadaba                GT             1:31:30   +0:19:49  22,9  783         
 163  507  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:31:35   +0:19:54  22,9  782         
 164  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:31:38   +0:19:57  22,9  782         
 165  1483 Imants Kaktabulis       1986 SEB                      Author         1:31:41   +0:20:00  22,9  781         
 166  2573 Ronalds Bremmers        1982 Jugla                                   1:31:44   +0:20:03  22,8  781         
 167  633  Helmuts Linde           1980 X Matti                  Corratec       1:31:49   +0:20:08  22,8  780         
 168  1055 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:31:50   +0:20:09  22,8  780         
 169  2128 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pure Food                ZZK            1:31:51   +0:20:10  22,8  780         
 170  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:31:52   +0:20:11  22,8  780         
 171  1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       1:31:54   +0:20:13  22,8  780         
 172  1685 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:31:57   +0:20:16  22,8  779         
 173  638  Artūrs Melecis          1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:32:08   +0:20:27  22,7  778         
 174  1944 Guntars Orlovskis       1985 Latvenergo               KHS            1:32:11   +0:20:30  22,7  777         
 175  749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:32:14   +0:20:33  22,7  777         
 176  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             1:32:20   +0:20:39  22,7  776         
 177  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:32:21   +0:20:40  22,7  776         
 178  1481 Jānis Miglāns           1990 Mēs tāpatās              Superior       1:32:24   +0:20:43  22,7  775         
 179  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:32:28   +0:20:47  22,7  775         
 180  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:32:28   +0:20:47  22,7  775         
 181  912  Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:32:29   +0:20:48  22,7  775         
 182  554  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:32:30   +0:20:49  22,7  774         
 183  827  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:32:34   +0:20:53  22,6  774         
 184  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         1:32:38   +0:20:57  22,6  773         
 185  2460 Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti II                          1:32:45   +0:21:04  22,6  772         
 186  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         1:32:49   +0:21:08  22,6  772         
 187  2571 Aigars Bērziņš          1987 Virši-A                                 1:33:01   +0:21:20  22,5  770         
 188  872  Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:33:06   +0:21:25  22,5  769         
 189  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       1:33:18   +0:21:37  22,5  768         
 190  642  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti ICorratec       1:33:22   +0:21:41  22,4  767         
 191  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       1:33:24   +0:21:43  22,4  767         
 192  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             1:33:24   +0:21:43  22,4  767         
 193  776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:33:25   +0:21:44  22,4  767         
 194  800  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:33:29   +0:21:48  22,4  766         
 195  1907 Matīss Gabduļins        1992 SEB                      Cube           1:33:32   +0:21:51  22,4  766         
 196  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        1:33:39   +0:21:58  22,4  765         
 197  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:33:42   +0:22:01  22,4  765         
 198  1285 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   1:33:43   +0:22:02  22,4  764         
 199  2511 Gatis Mazprecnieks      1984                          Trek           1:33:44   +0:22:03  22,4  764         
 200  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             1:33:48   +0:22:07  22,3  764         
 201  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           1:33:52   +0:22:11  22,3  763         
 202  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:33:52   +0:22:11  22,3  763         
 203  1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:33:55   +0:22:14  22,3  763         
 204  731  Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:33:55   +0:22:14  22,3  763         
 205  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           1:34:08   +0:22:27  22,3  761         
 206  1393 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:34:11   +0:22:30  22,2  761         
 207  637  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:34:19   +0:22:38  22,2  760         
 208  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     1:34:22   +0:22:41  22,2  759         
 209  616  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB                            1:34:25   +0:22:44  22,2  759         
 210  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                1:34:26   +0:22:45  22,2  759         
 211  1151 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          1:34:27   +0:22:46  22,2  758         
 212  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:34:44   +0:23:03  22,1  756         
 213  2159 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         1:34:45   +0:23:04  22,1  756         
 214  696  Sandis Heiselis         1981 X Matti                  Trek           1:34:53   +0:23:12  22,1  755         
 215  1479 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:34:53   +0:23:12  22,1  755         
 216  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot               Cube           1:35:00   +0:23:19  22,1  754         
 217  1984 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 1:35:04   +0:23:23  22,0  754         
 218  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     1:35:04   +0:23:23  22,0  754         
 219  1370 Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 Rimi                                    1:35:05   +0:23:24  22,0  753         
 220  1077 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:35:07   +0:23:26  22,0  753         
 221  1938 Emīls Bergs             1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       1:35:10   +0:23:29  22,0  753         
 222  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:35:13   +0:23:32  22,0  752         
 223  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:35:16   +0:23:35  22,0  752         
 224  927  Ansis Nudiens           1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          Felt           1:35:30   +0:23:49  21,9  750         
 225  686  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:35:31   +0:23:50  21,9  750         
 226  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:35:32   +0:23:51  21,9  750         
 227  748  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:35:37   +0:23:56  21,9  749         
 228  920  Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           1:35:40   +0:23:59  21,9  749         
 229  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          1:35:44   +0:24:03  21,9  748         
 230  804  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:35:44   +0:24:03  21,9  748         
 231  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:35:46   +0:24:05  21,9  748         
 232  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             1:35:49   +0:24:08  21,9  748         
 233  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:35:56   +0:24:15  21,8  747         
 234  951  Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom 1                            1:36:00   +0:24:19  21,8  746         
 235  2316 Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā Mierā               ZZK            1:36:01   +0:24:20  21,8  746         
 236  1472 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Very Berry               KTM            1:36:04   +0:24:23  21,8  746         
 237  1587 Rinalds Kostjukovs      1992 Mežmalas MTB                            1:36:06   +0:24:25  21,8  745         
 238  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       1:36:17   +0:24:36  21,8  744         
 239  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           1:36:23   +0:24:42  21,7  743         
 240  2023 Romāns Ježovs           1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         1:36:25   +0:24:44  21,7  743         
 241  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           1:36:35   +0:24:54  21,7  742         
 242  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           1:36:40   +0:24:59  21,7  741         
 243  1792 Rūdolfs Penka           1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:36:40   +0:24:59  21,7  741         
 244  2620 Edgars Vanters          1982 Pitons racing            Bergamont      1:36:43   +0:25:02  21,7  741         
 245  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       1:36:48   +0:25:07  21,6  740         
 246  676  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Superior       1:36:49   +0:25:08  21,6  740         
 247  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:36:51   +0:25:10  21,6  740         
 248  1561 Sandis Grosbergs        1982 Krītiņu banda                           1:36:54   +0:25:13  21,6  739         
 249  768  Māris Ozols             1980                          Corratec       1:36:57   +0:25:16  21,6  739         
 250  990  Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:37:01   +0:25:20  21,6  738         
 251  1617 Uģis Baumanis           1977                                         1:37:02   +0:25:21  21,6  738         
 252  691  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                          Cannondale     1:37:07   +0:25:26  21,6  738         
 253  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          1:37:09   +0:25:28  21,6  737         
 254  1661 Kristaps Pavlovičs      1979                                         1:37:12   +0:25:31  21,6  737         
 255  1045 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Superior       1:37:15   +0:25:34  21,5  737         
 256  1461 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            1:37:18   +0:25:37  21,5  736         
 257  2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:37:19   +0:25:38  21,5  736         
 258  2221 Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         1:37:23   +0:25:42  21,5  736         
 259  771  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:37:27   +0:25:46  21,5  735         
 260  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:37:31   +0:25:50  21,5  735         
 261  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:37:32   +0:25:51  21,5  734         
 262  2525 Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Black          1:37:45   +0:26:04  21,4  733         
 263  1015 Gvido Mušperts          1977 GEZE team                Trek           1:37:49   +0:26:08  21,4  732         
 264  2445 Lauris Zilveris         1984 Cēsu lauku partnerība                   1:37:51   +0:26:10  21,4  732         
 265  767  Aigars Lēģers           1982 X Matti                  Trek           1:38:00   +0:26:19  21,4  731         
 266  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       1:38:00   +0:26:19  21,4  731         
 267  2587 Normunds Stepāns        1981 Vecāķi team              Superior       1:38:03   +0:26:22  21,4  731         
 268  997  Raivo Pauls             1992                          Specialized    1:38:06   +0:26:25  21,4  730         
 269  2197 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:38:18   +0:26:37  21,3  729         
 270  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          1:38:31   +0:26:50  21,3  727         
 271  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           1:38:36   +0:26:55  21,2  727         
 272  1746 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:38:37   +0:26:56  21,2  726         
 273  1794 Uldis Vipulis           1983                          Superior       1:38:37   +0:26:56  21,2  726         
 274  903  Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:38:43   +0:27:02  21,2  726         
 275  1708 Ģirts Apsītis           1989                          Scott          1:38:50   +0:27:09  21,2  725         
 276  1707 Aldis Āboltiņš          1990                          Cube           1:38:51   +0:27:10  21,2  725         
 277  1116 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986                          Gary Fisher    1:38:55   +0:27:14  21,2  724         
 278  979  Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          1:39:04   +0:27:23  21,1  723         
 279  1553 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          1:39:09   +0:27:28  21,1  722         
 280  1536 Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmieras piens          Giant          1:39:15   +0:27:34  21,1  722         
 281  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:39:17   +0:27:36  21,1  722         
 282  2089 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 WILO                     Trek           1:39:39   +0:27:58  21,0  719         
 283  847  Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:39:41   +0:28:00  21,0  719         
 284  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:39:47   +0:28:06  21,0  718         
 285  881  Māris Upīts             1981 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:39:47   +0:28:06  21,0  718         
 286  1937 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         1:39:48   +0:28:07  21,0  718         
 287  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:39:55   +0:28:14  21,0  717         
 288  1923 Dainis Strazdauskis     1990 Dzīvesprieks                            1:39:59   +0:28:18  21,0  716         
 289  2407 Jānis Belecks           1986 kasnotiek.lv             Merida         1:40:02   +0:28:21  20,9  716         
 290  945  Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:40:06   +0:28:25  20,9  716         
 291  831  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Kellys         1:40:19   +0:28:38  20,9  714         
 292  930  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:40:22   +0:28:41  20,9  714         
 293  1014 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:40:28   +0:28:47  20,9  713         
 294  2481 Ivars Brīnums           1984                                         1:40:30   +0:28:49  20,8  713         
 295  2495 Kārlis Kasparāns        1987                          Ideal          1:40:32   +0:28:51  20,8  713         
 296  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          1:40:36   +0:28:55  20,8  712         
 297  836  Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Superior       1:40:37   +0:28:56  20,8  712         
 298  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       1:40:39   +0:28:58  20,8  712         
 299  1046 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:40:42   +0:29:01  20,8  711         
 300  1485 Andis Brigmanis         1980 Dzeniic Racing Team                     1:40:44   +0:29:03  20,8  711         
 301  1557 Gints Ulnicāns          1987                          Giant          1:40:47   +0:29:06  20,8  711         
 302  2094 Rūdolfs Lismanis        1992 Rīga                     Trek           1:40:52   +0:29:11  20,8  710         
 303  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  1:40:54   +0:29:13  20,8  710         
 304  1543 Andris Valters          1980 Arfi line                               1:40:56   +0:29:15  20,8  710         
 305  863  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:40:58   +0:29:17  20,7  709         
 306  858  Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           1:40:58   +0:29:17  20,7  709         
 307  2443 Ģirts Kurmis            1977                          Cube           1:40:58   +0:29:17  20,7  709         
 308  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986                          Superior       1:40:59   +0:29:18  20,7  709         
 309  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            1:41:01   +0:29:20  20,7  709         
 310  2401 Aigars Alksnis          1979 Tērces                   Fuji           1:41:04   +0:29:23  20,7  709         
 311  664  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:41:07   +0:29:26  20,7  708         
 312  2091 Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:41:16   +0:29:35  20,7  707         
 313  1679 Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile                                 1:41:27   +0:29:46  20,6  706         
 314  539  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:41:28   +0:29:47  20,6  706         
 315  878  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:41:32   +0:29:51  20,6  706         
 316  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           1:41:33   +0:29:52  20,6  705         
 317  896  Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:41:37   +0:29:56  20,6  705         
 318  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         1:41:39   +0:29:58  20,6  705         
 319  964  Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:41:39   +0:29:58  20,6  705         
 320  1093 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts                        1:41:43   +0:30:02  20,6  704         
 321  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              1:41:44   +0:30:03  20,6  704         
 322  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           1:41:47   +0:30:06  20,6  704         
 323  1403 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       1:41:49   +0:30:08  20,6  704         
 324  2433 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 izdevigakkopa.lv         Corratec       1:41:51   +0:30:10  20,6  703         
 325  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       1:41:52   +0:30:11  20,6  703         
 326  2286 Gatis Kaušs             1983 Gljurkt                                 1:42:00   +0:30:19  20,5  702         
 327  973  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:42:03   +0:30:22  20,5  702         
 328  1260 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985 Bergs                    Trek           1:42:06   +0:30:25  20,5  702         
 329  741  Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:42:10   +0:30:29  20,5  701         
 330  2609 Ģirts Veršuns           1988                          Cube           1:42:10   +0:30:29  20,5  701         
 331  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          1:42:14   +0:30:33  20,5  701         
 332  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            1:42:15   +0:30:34  20,5  701         
 333  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         1:42:15   +0:30:34  20,5  701         
 334  2321 Jānis Neilands          1988                          Trek           1:42:19   +0:30:38  20,5  700         
 335  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           1:42:21   +0:30:40  20,5  700         
 336  2522 Armands Ozoliņš         1984                                         1:42:26   +0:30:45  20,5  699         
 337  2373 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKII Naukšēni            Cube           1:42:28   +0:30:47  20,4  699         
 338  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            1:42:35   +0:30:54  20,4  698         
 339  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          1:42:36   +0:30:55  20,4  698         
 340  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          1:42:41   +0:31:00  20,4  698         
 341  2483 Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:42:50   +0:31:09  20,4  697         
 342  1266 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           1:42:54   +0:31:13  20,4  696         
 343  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         1:43:05   +0:31:24  20,3  695         
 344  2109 Eduards Ābele           1978 Limbažu pag.                            1:43:05   +0:31:24  20,3  695         
 345  1676 Māris Bergšteins        1983 ebike/4ever                             1:43:05   +0:31:24  20,3  695         
 346  1099 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:43:18   +0:31:37  20,3  693         
 347  1512 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    1:43:18   +0:31:37  20,3  693         
 348  2519 Ģirts Mūrnieks          1982                                         1:43:19   +0:31:38  20,3  693         
 349  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          1:43:32   +0:31:51  20,2  692         
 350  1277 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       1:43:37   +0:31:56  20,2  691         
 351  1804 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         1:43:41   +0:32:00  20,2  691         
 352  2239 Rihards Bilzēns         1986 Team Rancho                             1:43:44   +0:32:03  20,2  691         
 353  2610 Edgars Freivaldis       1982                                         1:43:45   +0:32:04  20,2  690         
 354  2135 Māris Cīrulis           1983 Cēsu rajona lauku partnerība
                                                                                1:43:49   +0:32:08  20,2  690         
 355  1943 Ainārs Sproģis          1977 Latvenergo               Merida         1:43:52   +0:32:11  20,2  690         
 356  1092 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            1:43:58   +0:32:17  20,1  689         
 357  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          1:44:15   +0:32:34  20,1  687         
 358  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         1:44:18   +0:32:37  20,1  687         
 359  919  Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:44:20   +0:32:39  20,1  687         
 360  2397 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         1:44:23   +0:32:42  20,1  686         
 361  1611 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       1:44:25   +0:32:44  20,1  686         
 362  1337 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Gary Fisher    1:44:28   +0:32:47  20,1  686         
 363  2486 Gunārs Galvanovskis     1988 Besis team                              1:44:31   +0:32:50  20,0  685         
 364  1640 Didzis Videmanis        1985 Lattelecom 2                            1:44:31   +0:32:50  20,0  685         
 365  1541 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team             Cube           1:44:34   +0:32:53  20,0  685         
 366  763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:44:36   +0:32:55  20,0  685         
 367  1556 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           1:44:43   +0:33:02  20,0  684         
 368  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           1:44:47   +0:33:06  20,0  684         
 369  1839 Kaspars Garda           1981 garda.lv                 Specialized    1:44:54   +0:33:13  20,0  683         
 370  1143 Andris Kuplis           1978 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:45:04   +0:33:23  19,9  682         
 371  2480 Renārs Brālis           1987 Betons                   Trek           1:45:05   +0:33:24  19,9  682         
 372  1375 Renārs Bošs             1984 Valmiera                 Cube           1:45:06   +0:33:25  19,9  682         
 373  1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:45:12   +0:33:31  19,9  681         
 374  2276 Roberts Jansons         1983                          Cube           1:45:14   +0:33:33  19,9  681         
 375  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         1:45:15   +0:33:34  19,9  681         
 376  2383 Edgars Zālītis          1982                          Superior       1:45:22   +0:33:41  19,9  680         
 377  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          1:45:31   +0:33:50  19,9  679         
 378  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          1:45:41   +0:34:00  19,8  678         
 379  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           1:45:45   +0:34:04  19,8  677         
 380  2317 Roberts Mišurovs        1986                          Cube           1:45:47   +0:34:06  19,8  677         
 381  914  Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:45:49   +0:34:08  19,8  677         
 382  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            1:45:57   +0:34:16  19,8  676         
 383  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         1:46:02   +0:34:21  19,8  676         
 384  1491 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Cube           1:46:03   +0:34:22  19,8  675         
 385  1916 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977 SEB                                     1:46:05   +0:34:24  19,7  675         
 386  1775 Mārtiņš Karlsons        1992 SW                       Specialized    1:46:08   +0:34:27  19,7  675         
 387  1734 Aigars Leitāns          1983                          Trek           1:46:10   +0:34:29  19,7  675         
 388  2527 Andris Ratkus           1985                          Scott          1:46:11   +0:34:30  19,7  675         
 389  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   1:46:12   +0:34:31  19,7  674         
 390  2509 Uldis Lukstiņš          1981                          Trek           1:46:15   +0:34:34  19,7  674         
 391  1672 Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom 1                            1:46:25   +0:34:44  19,7  673         
 392  1409 Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   1:46:42   +0:35:01  19,6  671         
 393  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            1:46:44   +0:35:03  19,6  671         
 394  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           1:46:46   +0:35:05  19,6  671         
 395  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             1:46:50   +0:35:09  19,6  670         
 396  1699 Aleksandrs Breus        1985                          Gary Fisher    1:46:57   +0:35:16  19,6  670         
 397  1798 Juris Visockis          1982 Conventus                               1:46:57   +0:35:16  19,6  670         
 398  1488 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Cēsu alus                Focus          1:47:00   +0:35:19  19,6  669         
 399  1842 Oskars Stakmanis        1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           1:47:02   +0:35:21  19,6  669         
 400  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           1:47:04   +0:35:23  19,6  669         
 401  2539 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                          Trek           1:47:06   +0:35:25  19,6  669         
 402  1807 Edgars Simsons          1987 Veterāni                 Leader Fox     1:47:07   +0:35:26  19,6  669         
 403  2601 Aivis Gusts             1985 Nordea Banka             Trekking Fox   1:47:21   +0:35:40  19,5  667         
 404  1767 Jānis Seilis            1986                          Scott          1:47:26   +0:35:45  19,5  667         
 405  1255 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         1:47:39   +0:35:58  19,5  665         
 406  1118 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       1:47:41   +0:36:00  19,5  665         
 407  830  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:47:42   +0:36:01  19,4  665         
 408  1252 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            1:47:42   +0:36:01  19,4  665         
 409  1899 Māris Andersons         1986                          Scott          1:47:49   +0:36:08  19,4  664         
 410  1861 Rihards Sārs            1987 Pēdu nav                 Giant          1:47:49   +0:36:08  19,4  664         
 411  2279 Uldis Jegurs            1989                          GT             1:47:53   +0:36:12  19,4  664         
 412  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         1:48:01   +0:36:20  19,4  663         
 413  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         1:48:20   +0:36:39  19,3  661         
 414  1269 Edgars Staņko           1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Specialized    1:48:23   +0:36:42  19,3  661         
 415  2000 Armīns Kušķis           1985 JYSK MTB team                           1:48:25   +0:36:44  19,3  661         
 416  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          1:48:29   +0:36:48  19,3  660         
 417  805  Raitis Kravalis         1991                                         1:48:30   +0:36:49  19,3  660         
 418  1503 Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Merida         1:48:35   +0:36:54  19,3  660         
 419  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:48:38   +0:36:57  19,3  659         
 420  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:48:53   +0:37:12  19,2  658         
 421  2162 Kaspars Šampiņš         1982 LG                                      1:48:55   +0:37:14  19,2  658         
 422  1936 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           1:48:57   +0:37:16  19,2  657         
 423  2296 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                                 1:48:57   +0:37:16  19,2  657         
 424  784  Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:49:01   +0:37:20  19,2  657         
 425  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           1:49:07   +0:37:26  19,2  656         
 426  1163 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:49:19   +0:37:38  19,2  655         
 427  2588 Valters Veldums         1989 Ādaži                                   1:49:19   +0:37:38  19,2  655         
 428  1986 Marģers Saule           1984 Everest                                 1:49:24   +0:37:43  19,1  655         
 429  1760 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         1:49:26   +0:37:45  19,1  655         
 430  2515 Andris Mellups          1982                          Merida         1:49:28   +0:37:47  19,1  654         
 431  2105 Andris Sprincis         1986                                         1:49:29   +0:37:48  19,1  654         
 432  2028 Dmitrijs Griškevičs     1986 Statoil                                 1:49:32   +0:37:51  19,1  654         
 433  2627 Gustavs Neimanis        1990 Rīga                                    1:49:41   +0:38:00  19,1  653         
 434  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                1:49:44   +0:38:03  19,1  653         
 435  1227 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 LAU I                                   1:49:47   +0:38:06  19,1  652         
 436  1103 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            1:49:48   +0:38:07  19,1  652         
 437  2370 Intars Vēberis          1979 Kuldīga                  Head           1:49:49   +0:38:08  19,1  652         
 438  1224 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:50:01   +0:38:20  19,0  651         
 439  2551 Jānis Ulmanis           1988                                         1:50:05   +0:38:24  19,0  651         
 440  1778 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Fuji           1:50:05   +0:38:24  19,0  651         
 441  2592 Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978 Saulkrasti                              1:50:06   +0:38:25  19,0  651         
 442  1070 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             1:50:07   +0:38:26  19,0  650         
 443  1187 Jānis Vilcāns           1981 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:50:12   +0:38:31  19,0  650         
 444  1057 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Orbea          1:50:13   +0:38:32  19,0  650         
 445  2016 Edmunds Landišs         1983 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:50:17   +0:38:36  19,0  649         
 446  2542 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    1:50:33   +0:38:52  18,9  648         
 447  1836 Jānis Stašulis          1989                          Scott          1:50:38   +0:38:57  18,9  647         
 448  2492 Haralds Gudermanis      1979                                         1:50:41   +0:39:00  18,9  647         
 449  2523 Andris Pakulis          1992                                         1:50:46   +0:39:05  18,9  647         
 450  1595 Andis Bērziņš           1979                          Felt           1:50:57   +0:39:16  18,9  646         
 451  2534 Uldis Siņicins          1984                          Canyon         1:51:04   +0:39:23  18,9  645         
 452  1987 Jānis Dambenieks        1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:51:05   +0:39:24  18,9  645         
 453  2533 Jānis Saļms             1982                          Commencial     1:51:09   +0:39:28  18,8  644         
 454  2503 Renārs Ķīlis            1986                          Cube           1:51:13   +0:39:32  18,8  644         
 455  1207 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       1:51:20   +0:39:39  18,8  643         
 456  1267 Aivars Rams             1982 X Matti                  Cube           1:51:27   +0:39:46  18,8  643         
 457  2510 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          1:51:37   +0:39:56  18,8  642         
 458  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:51:39   +0:39:58  18,8  642         
 459  2277 Armands Jaščenoks       1981                                         1:51:40   +0:39:59  18,8  641         
 460  2436 Jānis Sproģis           1981 Energo                                  1:51:44   +0:40:03  18,7  641         
 461  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           1:51:46   +0:40:05  18,7  641         
 462  2528 Lauris Rimaševskis      1989 maratoni.lv                             1:51:50   +0:40:09  18,7  640         
 463  1928 Mārtiņš Pricītis        1978                          Felt           1:51:51   +0:40:10  18,7  640         
 464  1583 Raimonds Stutāns        1982 Multipack                               1:51:52   +0:40:11  18,7  640         
 465  1265 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 1:51:53   +0:40:12  18,7  640         
 466  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:51:56   +0:40:15  18,7  640         
 467  933  Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       1:51:57   +0:40:16  18,7  640         
 468  1385 Edgars Ezeriņš          1982 GEZE team                Scott          1:52:08   +0:40:27  18,7  639         
 469  2477 Kārlis Berlands         1988 FeelFree                 Scott          1:52:09   +0:40:28  18,7  639         
 470  2306 Mārtiņš Liepiņš         1977                          Merida         1:52:10   +0:40:29  18,7  639         
 471  2471 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:52:10   +0:40:29  18,7  639         
 472  1043 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:21   +0:40:40  18,6  638         
 473  2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:52:21   +0:40:40  18,6  638         
 474  1985 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 1:52:22   +0:40:41  18,6  637         
 475  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            1:52:24   +0:40:43  18,6  637         
 476  2465 Andis Astrātovs         1978                                         1:52:25   +0:40:44  18,6  637         
 477  2599 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Latvenergo               Cube           1:52:26   +0:40:45  18,6  637         
 478  1785 Gatis Valdonis          1982                          Fuji           1:52:27   +0:40:46  18,6  637         
 479  2111 Andris Klepers          1978 Nocticus                 Corratec       1:52:33   +0:40:52  18,6  636         
 480  1294 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmieras piens          GT             1:52:36   +0:40:55  18,6  636         
 481  614  Raivis Heiselis         1980 X Matti                  Trek           1:52:38   +0:40:57  18,6  636         
 482  2472 Gatis Bagrads           1986                          Wheeler        1:52:51   +0:41:10  18,6  635         
 483  2478 Rūdolfs Bokanovs        1992                          Scott          1:52:52   +0:41:11  18,6  635         
 484  1700 Māris Baltiņš           1978 Leči                     Anlen          1:52:54   +0:41:13  18,6  634         
 485  1626 Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvenergo                              1:52:58   +0:41:17  18,5  634         
 486  1152 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM Čiekuri              Giant          1:53:00   +0:41:19  18,5  634         
 487  1388 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           1:53:00   +0:41:19  18,5  634         
 488  2604 Agris Justs             1977 Rīga                                    1:53:08   +0:41:27  18,5  633         
 489  2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       1:53:10   +0:41:29  18,5  633         
 490  2444 Uldis Petrovs           1981 Rīga                                    1:53:13   +0:41:32  18,5  633         
 491  2605 Dzintars Novads         1983 Rīga                     Focus          1:53:18   +0:41:37  18,5  632         
 492  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          1:53:18   +0:41:37  18,5  632         
 493  1079 Kaspars Rimša           1984 Pūre Food                GT             1:53:18   +0:41:37  18,5  632         
 494  2531 Matīss Rozītis          1990                                         1:53:19   +0:41:38  18,5  632         
 495  2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne         1986                                         1:53:20   +0:41:39  18,5  632         
 496  1144 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         1:53:21   +0:41:40  18,5  632         
 497  2183 Reinis Pavārs           1983 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:53:28   +0:41:47  18,5  631         
 498  1625 Edgars Medisons         1984 Statoil                                 1:53:32   +0:41:51  18,4  631         
 499  1149 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         1:53:34   +0:41:53  18,4  631         
 500  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             1:53:53   +0:42:12  18,4  629         
 501  2541 Renārs Šmitiņš          1981                          Cube           1:53:54   +0:42:13  18,4  629         
 502  1062 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom 2                            1:53:56   +0:42:15  18,4  629         
 503  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         1:53:59   +0:42:18  18,4  628         
 504  865  Andulis Vitte           1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:54:01   +0:42:20  18,4  628         
 505  1373 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   1:54:08   +0:42:27  18,3  628         
 506  1374 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          1:54:15   +0:42:34  18,3  627         
 507  1248 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           1:54:31   +0:42:50  18,3  625         
 508  1004 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:54:40   +0:42:59  18,3  625         
 509  2278 Edgars Jākobsons        1987                          Specialized    1:54:51   +0:43:10  18,2  624         
 510  2298 Vilnis Ķirsis           1980 Dzeniic racing team                     1:54:53   +0:43:12  18,2  623         
 511  1123 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    1:55:01   +0:43:20  18,2  623         
 512  1271 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         1:55:02   +0:43:21  18,2  623         
 513  1442 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    1:55:08   +0:43:27  18,2  622         
 514  2602 Kaspars Vaskāns         1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           1:55:10   +0:43:29  18,2  622         
 515  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         1:55:27   +0:43:46  18,1  620         
 516  2584 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             1:55:34   +0:43:53  18,1  620         
 517  1258 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 GEZE team                               1:55:39   +0:43:58  18,1  619         
 518  1124 Kārlis Liepa            1981                          Schwinn        1:55:44   +0:44:03  18,1  619         
 519  2500 Ralfs Kociņš            1988 BlackBerry               Bottecchia     1:55:54   +0:44:13  18,1  618         
 520  1170 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            1:55:56   +0:44:15  18,1  618         
 521  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:55:57   +0:44:16  18,1  618         
 522  1582 Edgars Marinecs         1985 Multipack                               1:55:58   +0:44:17  18,1  618         
 523  2552 Jānis Vaivars           1991                                         1:56:11   +0:44:30  18,0  616         
 524  2617 Andrejs Barakovs        1984 Peri Velo Žiperi         Garry Fisher   1:56:11   +0:44:30  18,0  616         
 525  2485 Rūdolfs Freimanis       1988                          Fuji           1:56:14   +0:44:33  18,0  616         
 526  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          1:56:19   +0:44:38  18,0  616         
 527  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       1:56:23   +0:44:42  18,0  615         
 528  1554 Raivis Puņeiko          1980                          Merida         1:56:23   +0:44:42  18,0  615         
 529  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         1:56:23   +0:44:42  18,0  615         
 530  1398 Lauris Miķelsons        1987 VW-Valmiera              Scott          1:56:25   +0:44:44  18,0  615         
 531  2538 Aleksejs Spiridonovs    1985 Tieto                    Specialized    1:56:26   +0:44:45  18,0  615         
 532  2087 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977 Rīga                     Corratec       1:56:32   +0:44:51  18,0  615         
 533  2303 Konstantins Lescovs     1982                                         1:56:34   +0:44:53  18,0  614         
 534  2237 Artis Bērziņš           1982                                         1:56:46   +0:45:05  17,9  613         
 535  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            1:56:49   +0:45:08  17,9  613         
 536  2124 Dāvis Baiža             1983 Rīga                                    1:56:55   +0:45:14  17,9  613         
 537  1599 Aivars Serzants         1980                                         1:56:58   +0:45:17  17,9  612         
 538  2598 Raimonds Talcis         1985 Wilo                     Giant          1:57:10   +0:45:29  17,9  611         
 539  1596 Jānis Saulītis          1985                          Classic        1:57:13   +0:45:32  17,9  611         
 540  1577 Pāvils Imants Sakss     1978 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:57:14   +0:45:33  17,9  611         
 541  2413 Romāns Glazkovs         1984 Rīga                     Author         1:57:20   +0:45:39  17,8  610         
 542  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       1:57:27   +0:45:46  17,8  610         
 543  2596 Deniss Kairāns          1983 Mārupe                                  1:57:34   +0:45:53  17,8  609         
 544  2585 Māris Puriņš            1980                                         1:57:39   +0:45:58  17,8  609         
 545  2348 Guntars Siliņš          1986                          Trek           1:57:54   +0:46:13  17,8  608         
 546  1101 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:57:59   +0:46:18  17,7  607         
 547  1214 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:58:01   +0:46:20  17,7  607         
 548  2611 Ojārs Valkers           1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            1:58:02   +0:46:21  17,7  607         
 549  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         1:58:03   +0:46:22  17,7  607         
 550  2142 Roberts Kūliņš          1985                                         1:58:09   +0:46:28  17,7  606         
 551  2526 Alberts Pole            1985                          Giant          1:58:11   +0:46:30  17,7  606         
 552  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        1:58:31   +0:46:50  17,7  604         
 553  2505 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Baltic Sotheby's         Hasa           1:58:36   +0:46:55  17,7  604         
 554  1213 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       1:58:52   +0:47:11  17,6  603         
 555  2208 Mareks Esītis           1980                          Scott          1:59:11   +0:47:30  17,6  601         
 556  2586 Aleksadrs Vasiļjevs     1982 Smiltene                                1:59:13   +0:47:32  17,6  601         
 557  1268 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:59:24   +0:47:43  17,5  600         
 558  2512 Sandijs Māliņš          1979 VSK Noskrien             Trek           1:59:37   +0:47:56  17,5  599         
 559  2035 Jānis Muratovs          1981 Very Berry                              1:59:39   +0:47:58  17,5  599         
 560  2520 Kaspars Narovskis       1986                                         1:59:47   +0:48:06  17,5  598         
 561  1100 Ilmārs Birskis          1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         1:59:55   +0:48:14  17,5  597         
 562  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:59:59   +0:48:18  17,5  597         
 563  1697 Arturs Jurdžis          1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:00:00   +0:48:19  17,5  597         
 564  1181 Pēteris Micāns          1984 SK Piebalga              Corratec       2:00:09   +0:48:28  17,4  596         
 565  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:00:12   +0:48:31  17,4  596         
 566  1900 Edgars Tālmanis         1983                          Cube           2:00:12   +0:48:31  17,4  596         
 567  1631 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           2:00:42   +0:49:01  17,3  593         
 568  2130 Zigumunds Vīķis         1981                                         2:00:44   +0:49:03  17,3  593         
 569  1772 Andris Markovs          1981                          Giant          2:00:45   +0:49:04  17,3  593         
 570  1999 Edgars Skujiņš          1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:00:50   +0:49:09  17,3  593         
 571  2606 Jānis Saliņš            1978 Rīga                     Peugeot        2:00:55   +0:49:14  17,3  592         
 572  2161 Jānis Liepiņš           1978 Dzeniic racing team                     2:01:01   +0:49:20  17,3  592         
 573  1238 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:01:02   +0:49:21  17,3  592         
 574  1159 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:01:14   +0:49:33  17,3  591         
 575  1482 Māris Bērtiņš           1985                          Superior       2:01:15   +0:49:34  17,3  591         
 576  1929 Miks Pricītis           1991                          Felt           2:01:23   +0:49:42  17,3  590         
 577  819  Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:01:44   +0:50:03  17,2  588         
 578  1569 Armīns Skudra           1983 SEB                                     2:01:48   +0:50:07  17,2  588         
 579  1639 Ronalds Možeiko         1983                          Giant          2:01:50   +0:50:09  17,2  588         
 580  2270 Kristaps Grinbergs      1986 ebike/4ever              Raleigh        2:01:52   +0:50:11  17,2  588         
 581  978  Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:01:55   +0:50:14  17,2  587         
 582  1239 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Superior       2:01:57   +0:50:16  17,2  587         
 583  2631 Daniels Jeļisejevs      1980                          Merida         2:02:06   +0:50:25  17,1  587         
 584  1322 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:02:07   +0:50:26  17,1  587         
 585  2417 Arvis Bisenieks         1979 Hovi                     Rīga           2:02:08   +0:50:27  17,1  586         
 586  1608 Aivars Odziņš           1980                          Stevens        2:02:13   +0:50:32  17,1  586         
 587  2466 Druvis Atars            1984 atarsd                   Felt           2:02:42   +0:51:01  17,1  584         
 588  2039 Nauris Birkenbergs      1987 LVM Čiekuri                             2:02:44   +0:51:03  17,1  584         
 589  2331 Uldis Pogels            1982                          Focus          2:02:48   +0:51:07  17,1  583         
 590  2015 Aivars Baļčūns          1982 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:03:06   +0:51:25  17,0  582         
 591  1514 Juris Brakovskis        1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:03:10   +0:51:29  17,0  582         
 592  2517 Sandris Mucenieks       1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:03:17   +0:51:36  17,0  581         
 593  1858 Reinis Upenieks         1988                          Trek           2:03:26   +0:51:45  17,0  580         
 594  1272 Māris Eiduks            1980 RTU Mi                   Cube           2:03:31   +0:51:50  17,0  580         
 595  1927 Māris Ķēde              1985                          Peugeot        2:03:48   +0:52:07  16,9  579         
 596  2535 Toms Sīpols             1987 Lutrini                  Trek           2:03:51   +0:52:10  16,9  578         
 597  2589 Mārtiņš Briedis         1986 Rīga                                    2:04:02   +0:52:21  16,9  577         
 598  2456 Pēteris Kreilis         1985 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:04:20   +0:52:39  16,8  576         
 599  2222 Ivo Orlovs              1986                                         2:04:21   +0:52:40  16,8  576         
 600  1819 Pēteris Spredzis        1978                          Specialized    2:04:24   +0:52:43  16,8  576         
 601  1325 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:04:46   +0:53:05  16,8  574         
 602  2490 Kalvis Grīgs            1991                          Trek           2:04:51   +0:53:10  16,8  574         
 603  2179 Jurģis Ansfelds         1985 AGA                                     2:05:10   +0:53:29  16,7  572         
 604  2423 Armands Rezgalis        1984 Jelgava                  Trek           2:05:21   +0:53:40  16,7  571         
 605  2422 Gundars Jankovs         1979 Vangaži                  Panther        2:05:21   +0:53:40  16,7  571         
 606  1704 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:05:44   +0:54:03  16,7  570         
 607  1353 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:05:46   +0:54:05  16,6  569         
 608  1259 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:06:06   +0:54:25  16,6  568         
 609  1327 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:06:12   +0:54:31  16,6  568         
 610  2600 Mārtiņš Brukšteins      1990 Dzīvesprieks             ZZK            2:06:14   +0:54:33  16,6  567         
 611  2175 Kaspars Ķenģis          1985 SEB                                     2:06:17   +0:54:36  16,6  567         
 612  1885 Jānis Veldrums          1988                          Corratec       2:06:21   +0:54:40  16,6  567         
 613  2469 Jānis Āboliņš           1982 picturehappy.lv          Merida         2:06:31   +0:54:50  16,5  566         
 614  2497 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1982                                         2:06:40   +0:54:59  16,5  565         
 615  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         2:06:42   +0:55:01  16,5  565         
 616  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            2:06:45   +0:55:04  16,5  565         
 617  1307 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             2:06:53   +0:55:12  16,5  564         
 618  2532 Artis Rudzītis          1992                          Univega        2:08:17   +0:56:36  16,3  558         
 619  1717 Agris Kalnakārklis      1983                          Corratec       2:10:14   +0:58:33  16,1  550         
 620  2630 Dmitrijs Novikovs       1987 Rīga                     GT             2:10:36   +0:58:55  16,0  548         
 621  1351 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:11:37   +0:59:56  15,9  544         
 622  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:11:46   +1:00:05  15,9  544         
 623  2621 Gints Veidemanis        1979 Rīga                     Merida         2:12:06   +1:00:25  15,8  542         
 624  1829 Edgars Tarabankevičs    1987 Coca-Cola HBC Latvia     Rock Machine   2:13:36   +1:01:55  15,7  536         
 625  1412 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing team      Rockmashine    2:13:47   +1:02:06  15,6  535         
 626  2232 Aigars Āboliņš          1984                          Merida         2:13:48   +1:02:07  15,6  535         
 627  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:14:02   +1:02:21  15,6  534         
 628  1338 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:14:42   +1:03:01  15,5  532         
 629  2623 Ilvars Rāgs             1980 Sigulda                  GT             2:15:12   +1:03:31  15,5  530         
 630  571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 ELKOR                    Author         2:15:15   +1:03:34  15,5  530         
 631  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:17:15   +1:05:34  15,3  522         
 632  2572 Guntis Vilguts          1987 Virši-A                                 2:18:31   +1:06:50  15,1  517         
 633  1315 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:18:40   +1:06:59  15,1  516         
 634  2103 Toms Bērziņš            1987 Smiltene                 Trek           2:18:45   +1:07:04  15,1  516         
 635  2575 Imants Rapa             1981 LNT                                     2:18:59   +1:07:18  15,1  515         
 636  1329 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:19:50   +1:08:09  15,0  512         
 637  581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       2:20:22   +1:08:41  14,9  510         
 638  1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 Portatīvo datoru centrs  Superior       2:20:22   +1:08:41  14,9  510         
 639  1992 Andris Rudziks          1984 Grindeks                                2:20:46   +1:09:05  14,9  509         
 640  1423 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:23:31   +1:11:50  14,6  499         
 641  2491 Oļegs Groševs           1978                          Specialized    2:24:18   +1:12:37  14,5  496         
 642  2616 Edgars Karpovskis       1979 Peri Velo Žiperi         Focus          2:24:43   +1:13:02  14,5  495         
 643  1779 Jānis Paegle            1985 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Superior       2:26:46   +1:15:05  14,3  488         
 644  1460 Edgars Lācis            1984 Astoņi kustoņi           GT             2:29:33   +1:17:52  14,0  479         
 645  2545 Normunds Trunte         1977 Hotel Bergs                             2:30:36   +1:18:55  13,9  475         
 646  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:31:18   +1:19:37  13,8  473         
 647  1674 Jānis Akermanis         1986 Lattelecom 2                            2:32:21   +1:20:40  13,7  470         
 648  2570 Mikus Beinars           1985 Tvnet                                   2:43:41   +1:32:00  12,8  437         
 649  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:29:58             23,3  0    DSQ    
 650  1975 Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:41:07             20,7  0    DSQ    

T W 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    750  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:33:56             22,3  1000        
 2    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          1:36:23   +0:02:27  21,7  974         
 3    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:37:19   +0:03:23  21,5  965         
 4    947  Santa Petaka            1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       1:39:03   +0:05:07  21,2  948         
 5    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           1:41:36   +0:07:40  20,6  924         
 6    1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         1:42:36   +0:08:40  20,4  915         
 7    1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       1:46:07   +0:12:11  19,7  885         
 8    883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           1:46:07   +0:12:11  19,7  885         
 9    1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:49:29   +0:15:33  19,1  857         
 10   1217 Laura Smukule           1992 4 sekundes               Flanders       1:50:21   +0:16:25  19,0  851         
 11   1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           1:51:26   +0:17:30  18,8  842         
 12   1438 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfi line                Merida         1:52:10   +0:18:14  18,7  837         
 13   1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            1:52:21   +0:18:25  18,6  836         
 14   1183 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986 SEB banka                ZZK            1:52:42   +0:18:46  18,6  833         
 15   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       1:53:01   +0:19:05  18,5  831         
 16   1346 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                          Giant          1:53:18   +0:19:22  18,5  829         
 17   2521 Lāsma Ozola             1989 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Anlen          1:53:33   +0:19:37  18,4  827         
 18   1198 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 1:53:58   +0:20:02  18,4  824         
 19   1220 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             1:54:05   +0:20:09  18,4  823         
 20   1203 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             1:54:36   +0:20:40  18,3  819         
 21   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:55:28   +0:21:32  18,1  813         
 22   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         1:55:57   +0:22:01  18,1  810         
 23   1570 Anete Pošiva            1983 SEB                                     1:57:04   +0:23:08  17,9  802         
 24   2037 Liene Kļaveniece        1982 LVM Čiekuri                             1:57:46   +0:23:50  17,8  797         
 25   1607 Inga Eizenberga         1986 Statoil                                 1:57:56   +0:24:00  17,8  796         
 26   1402 Elga Ballaha            1980                          Merida         1:58:12   +0:24:16  17,7  794         
 27   1956 Baiba Bendika           1991 Valmieras piens                         1:58:20   +0:24:24  17,7  793         
 28   1319 Gunta Švarce            1983                          4ever          1:58:25   +0:24:29  17,7  793         
 29   2376 Zane Vīksne             1984                                         1:58:47   +0:24:51  17,6  790         
 30   1911 Ineta Celma             1985 EKAmg                    Commencial     1:58:50   +0:24:54  17,6  790         
 31   1432 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         1:59:16   +0:25:20  17,6  787         
 32   1313 Rūta Bērziņa            1983 LAU II                   Felt           1:59:43   +0:25:47  17,5  784         
 33   1777 Aija Svikle             1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           1:59:45   +0:25:49  17,5  784         
 34   1470 Līva Brūdere            1987 X Matti                  Cube           2:00:09   +0:26:13  17,4  781         
 35   1598 Kristīne Līvdāne        1980                                         2:00:32   +0:26:36  17,4  779         
 36   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:01:19   +0:27:23  17,3  774         
 37   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:02:36   +0:28:40  17,1  766         
 38   1628 Olga Vītoliņa           1980 LVM Čiekuri              Felt           2:02:39   +0:28:43  17,1  765         
 39   1429 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:03:22   +0:29:26  17,0  761         
 40   1781 Agnese Pētersone        1987                          Merida         2:03:23   +0:29:27  17,0  761         
 41   2047 Evita Miglāne           1979 Sport2000                               2:04:03   +0:30:07  16,9  757         
 42   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:04:10   +0:30:14  16,9  756         
 43   1290 Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:04:34   +0:30:38  16,8  754         
 44   1642 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:04:48   +0:30:52  16,8  752         
 45   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:05:00   +0:31:04  16,8  751         
 46   1451 Santa Zaļaiskalns       1986                          Comencial      2:05:24   +0:31:28  16,7  749         
 47   1957 Baiba Laganovska        1983 Lattelecom                              2:05:26   +0:31:30  16,7  748         
 48   1586 Sandra Žebera           1992 ZZK                                     2:05:36   +0:31:40  16,7  747         
 49   2291 Laura Kozuliņa          1983                                         2:05:40   +0:31:44  16,7  747         
 50   1630 Anete Zvirbule          1985 LMT                      Corratec       2:05:47   +0:31:51  16,6  746         
 51   1632 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street                            2:05:51   +0:31:55  16,6  746         
 52   1912 Sanda Vīksna            1988 SEB                      Scott          2:06:01   +0:32:05  16,6  745         
 53   2034 Ivita Apse              1988 Very Berry                              2:06:02   +0:32:06  16,6  745         
 54   1757 Dace Brīvvīra           1985                          Cube           2:06:15   +0:32:19  16,6  744         
 55   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:06:33   +0:32:37  16,5  742         
 56   1314 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                   Ghost          2:06:37   +0:32:41  16,5  741         
 57   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         2:07:19   +0:33:23  16,4  737         
 58   2482 Marta Ciekure           1987                          Altrix         2:07:49   +0:33:53  16,4  734         
 59   2558 Inita Zolberga          1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:08:20   +0:34:24  16,3  731         
 60   1886 Guna Vintere            1988                                         2:08:50   +0:34:54  16,3  729         
 61   1360 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka             GT             2:10:04   +0:36:08  16,1  722         
 62   1349 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:10:10   +0:36:14  16,1  721         
 63   1745 Aiga Rinkoviča          1979 Iecava                   Corratec       2:11:23   +0:37:27  15,9  714         
 64   2343 Lita Saliņa             1986                                         2:12:52   +0:38:56  15,8  706         
 65   2612 Agnese Uzrauga          1985 Nordea                   Felt           2:13:04   +0:39:08  15,7  705         
 66   1282 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:14:18   +0:40:22  15,6  699         
 67   1276 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:14:18   +0:40:22  15,6  699         
 68   2030 Laine Strazdiņa         1984 Statoil                                 2:14:19   +0:40:23  15,6  699         
 69   1694 Jūlija Eniņa            1982                          Panther        2:14:26   +0:40:30  15,6  698         
 70   2369 Katrīna Veismane        1985                          Merida         2:15:40   +0:41:44  15,4  692         
 71   1441 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:15:48   +0:41:52  15,4  691         
 72   1850 Zane Vitkovska          1992 Vitkovsky team           Ghost          2:15:56   +0:42:00  15,4  691         
 73   1527 Dace Ernstsone          1986 Nordea Banka             Cube           2:17:20   +0:43:24  15,2  683         
 74   2554 Anda Zandare            1979 Dzeniic                                 2:18:11   +0:44:15  15,1  679         
 75   2104 Ieva Vīksne             1987 Aloja                                   2:18:45   +0:44:49  15,1  676         
 76   1788 Anita Graudiņa          1982 Lidosta-Laima            Trek           2:19:26   +0:45:30  15,0  673         
 77   2536 Evija Skrode            1991                                         2:23:39   +0:49:43  14,6  653         
 78   2562 Elīna Žvīgure           1985                                         2:23:50   +0:49:54  14,6  653         
 79   2463 Zane Apele              1982                                         2:24:19   +0:50:23  14,5  650         
 80   2256 Kristīne Engere         1990                          Merida         2:24:30   +0:50:34  14,5  650         
 81   2544 Laura Timma             1993                          Trek           2:25:07   +0:51:11  14,4  647         
 82   2607 Renāte Šķēle            1985 Madona                   Trek           2:25:46   +0:51:50  14,4  644         
 83   2557 Liena Zemīte            1980                                         2:30:37   +0:56:41  13,9  623         
 84   1763 Lelde Rozentāle         1985 NP Properties                           2:32:39   +0:58:43  13,7  615         
 85   2042 Zane Rutkupa            1986 AKC                                     2:32:50   +0:58:54  13,7  614         
 86   1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           2:34:34   +1:00:38  13,5  607         
 87   2513 Baiba Medvecka          1982 saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:34:39   +1:00:43  13,5  607         
 88   2628 Agnese Strazda          1982                                         2:34:48   +1:00:52  13,5  606         
 89   1480 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         2:35:32   +1:01:36  13,5  603         
 90   2553 Viktorija Volkova       1983                          Merida         2:36:18   +1:02:22  13,4  600         
 91   1590 Silvija Mekere          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:37:35   +1:03:39  13,3  596         
 92   2022 Jūlija Daugule          1987 Re&Re                                   2:39:54   +1:05:58  13,1  587         
 93   2029 Kristīne Dīķe           1984 Statoil                                 2:40:45   +1:06:49  13,0  584         
 94   2569 Kristīne Turkina-Beinare
                                   1985 Tvnet                                   2:43:39   +1:09:43  12,8  573         
 95   1394 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:45:52   +1:11:56  12,6  566         
 96   2496 Santa Kārkle            1994 4sekundes                               2:51:48   +1:17:52  12,2  546         
 97   2055 Anna Tilgase            1990                                         3:00:32   +1:26:36  11,6  520         
 98   1731 Inga Balode             1984                          Sensa          3:14:00   +1:40:04  10,8  484         

T W-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          1:33:07             22,5  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        1:39:38   +0:06:31  21,0  934         
 3    875  Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            1:41:21   +0:08:14  20,7  918         
 4    1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       1:51:50   +0:18:43  18,7  832         
 5    2003 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:52:13   +0:19:06  18,7  829         
 6    1995 Lāsma Gabduļina         1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:52:20   +0:19:13  18,6  828         
 7    1316 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   1:52:36   +0:19:29  18,6  826         
 8    2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969                                         1:54:57   +0:21:50  18,2  810         
 9    1742 Aija Manika             1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:58:06   +0:24:59  17,7  788         
 10   1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          1:58:39   +0:25:32  17,6  784         
 11   1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:00:23   +0:27:16  17,4  773         
 12   1933 Irina Trofimoviča       1976 ELKOR                    Author         2:01:06   +0:27:59  17,3  768         
 13   1358 Maija Blasane           1970                          Sensa          2:05:30   +0:32:23  16,7  741         
 14   1816 Jeļena Dombrovska       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Rock Machine   2:07:03   +0:33:56  16,5  732         
 15   2084 Zane Grīnberga          1972 Rīga                     Specialized    2:07:57   +0:34:50  16,4  727         
 16   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:09:51   +0:36:44  16,1  717         
 17   1365 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:10:18   +0:37:11  16,1  714         
 18   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:11:04   +0:37:57  16,0  710         
 19   1803 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:12:30   +0:39:23  15,8  702         
 20   2608 Kaija Gulbe             1972 LAU II                                  2:12:49   +0:39:42  15,8  701         
 21   2464 Inese Apine             1975                          Trek           2:13:26   +0:40:19  15,7  697         
 22   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           2:14:53   +0:41:46  15,5  690         
 23   1366 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:20:06   +0:46:59  14,9  664         
 24   1958 Baiba Sirmace           1974 Lattelecom                              2:20:14   +0:47:07  14,9  664         
 25   2583 Kristiāna Tērauda       1971 AKC                                     2:20:15   +0:47:08  14,9  663         
 26   2582 Evija Todlebena         1971 Jēkabpils                               2:20:20   +0:47:13  14,9  663         
 27   1382 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:24:10   +0:51:03  14,5  645         
 28   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:33:39   +1:00:32  13,6  606         
 29   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:35:11   +1:02:04  13,5  600         
 30   2614 Laila Jirgensone        1974 Alūksne                  Giant          2:39:41   +1:06:34  13,1  583         
 31   2260 Helēna Fūrmane          1973                          Corratec       2:52:03   +1:18:56  12,2  541         

T W-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2501 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:50:24             19,0  1000        
 2    2560 Ineta Zviedre           1966                          Giant          1:53:32   +0:03:08  18,4  972         
 3    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          1:55:57   +0:05:33  18,1  952         
 4    1236 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          1:57:45   +0:07:21  17,8  937         
 5    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:58:11   +0:07:47  17,7  934         
 6    1273 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            1:59:06   +0:08:42  17,6  926         
 7    2185 Ineta Siliņa            1962 Sportlat                                2:01:27   +0:11:03  17,2  909         
 8    1298 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:05:50   +0:15:26  16,6  877         
 9    2564 Ligita Margeviča        1966 SEB                                     2:09:57   +0:19:33  16,1  849         
 10   1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1966 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:12:23   +0:21:59  15,8  833         
 11   1362 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:14:27   +0:24:03  15,6  821         
 12   1454 Dace Martinsone         1960 LVM Čiekuri              Focus          2:15:07   +0:24:43  15,5  817         
 13   1378 Gaida Bite              1960                          KHS            2:18:53   +0:28:29  15,1  794         
 14   1333 Vija Velika             1950 LAU II                                  2:20:01   +0:29:37  14,9  788         
 15   1354 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:21:17   +0:30:53  14,8  781         
 16   1960 Larisa Pakule           1963 Lattelecom                              2:26:37   +0:36:13  14,3  752         

T M-35 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:15:23             27,8  1000        
 2    526  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 1:15:40   +0:00:17  27,7  996         
 3    2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:15:41   +0:00:18  27,7  996         
 4    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:15:42   +0:00:19  27,7  995         
 5    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:15:43   +0:00:20  27,7  995         
 6    548  Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 MTZ-serviss.lv           Specialized    1:16:06   +0:00:43  27,5  990         
 7    528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:18:43   +0:03:20  26,6  957         
 8    516  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:18:57   +0:03:34  26,5  954         
 9    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:19:01   +0:03:38  26,5  954         
 10   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:19:02   +0:03:39  26,5  953         
 11   1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:19:04   +0:03:41  26,5  953         
 12   547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:19:18   +0:03:55  26,4  950         
 13   615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:19:19   +0:03:56  26,4  950         
 14   1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:19:28   +0:04:05  26,4  948         
 15   1560 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:19:52   +0:04:29  26,2  943         
 16   557  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:20:32   +0:05:09  26,0  936         
 17   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:20:44   +0:05:21  26,0  933         
 18   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:21:34   +0:06:11  25,7  924         
 19   588  Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:21:44   +0:06:21  25,6  922         
 20   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:21:47   +0:06:24  25,6  921         
 21   605  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:22:38   +0:07:15  25,4  912         
 22   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:22:39   +0:07:16  25,4  912         
 23   670  Ginters Kalniņš         1969 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:22:40   +0:07:17  25,4  911         
 24   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:22:46   +0:07:23  25,3  910         
 25   910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 ELKOR                    Author         1:23:11   +0:07:48  25,2  906         
 26   711  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:23:54   +0:08:31  25,0  898         
 27   756  Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:24:30   +0:09:07  24,8  892         
 28   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:24:38   +0:09:15  24,8  890         
 29   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:24:41   +0:09:18  24,7  890         
 30   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:24:45   +0:09:22  24,7  889         
 31   2334 Verners Pumpurs         1968                          Trek           1:24:47   +0:09:24  24,7  889         
 32   646  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom 1             Merida         1:24:56   +0:09:33  24,7  887         
 33   2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:25:02   +0:09:39  24,6  886         
 34   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:25:22   +0:09:59  24,5  883         
 35   747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:25:29   +0:10:06  24,5  881         
 36   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:25:39   +0:10:16  24,5  880         
 37   2619 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:25:45   +0:10:22  24,4  879         
 38   1751 Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:25:47   +0:10:24  24,4  878         
 39   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:25:49   +0:10:26  24,4  878         
 40   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:25:59   +0:10:36  24,4  876         
 41   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:26:06   +0:10:43  24,3  875         
 42   2618 Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:26:12   +0:10:49  24,3  874         
 43   662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:26:13   +0:10:50  24,3  874         
 44   560  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:26:28   +0:11:05  24,2  871         
 45   2428 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:26:41   +0:11:18  24,2  869         
 46   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:26:47   +0:11:24  24,1  868         
 47   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:27:02   +0:11:39  24,1  866         
 48   825  Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:27:06   +0:11:43  24,1  865         
 49   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:27:29   +0:12:06  24,0  861         
 50   1580 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:27:43   +0:12:20  23,9  859         
 51   718  Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:27:47   +0:12:24  23,9  858         
 52   666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:27:48   +0:12:25  23,9  858         
 53   816  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:27:52   +0:12:29  23,8  857         
 54   1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                1:28:12   +0:12:49  23,8  854         
 55   628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:28:13   +0:12:50  23,8  854         
 56   2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  1:28:25   +0:13:02  23,7  852         
 57   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:28:42   +0:13:19  23,6  849         
 58   787  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:28:57   +0:13:34  23,6  847         
 59   1939 Ivo Lupkins             1969                                         1:28:59   +0:13:36  23,5  847         
 60   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            1:29:01   +0:13:38  23,5  846         
 61   579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:29:03   +0:13:40  23,5  846         
 62   650  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          1:29:05   +0:13:42  23,5  846         
 63   811  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:29:08   +0:13:45  23,5  845         
 64   610  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:29:28   +0:14:05  23,4  842         
 65   657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:29:30   +0:14:07  23,4  842         
 66   752  Guntis Lošins           1976 Latvenergo               Cube           1:29:32   +0:14:09  23,4  841         
 67   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:29:47   +0:14:24  23,3  839         
 68   1474 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         1:29:51   +0:14:28  23,3  838         
 69   632  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:29:52   +0:14:29  23,3  838         
 70   962  Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:29:54   +0:14:31  23,3  838         
 71   806  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:30:02   +0:14:39  23,3  837         
 72   1579 Kaspars Meinuzs         1976 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:30:06   +0:14:43  23,3  836         
 73   859  Alvis Laviņš            1972 Latvenergo               Gary Fisher    1:30:09   +0:14:46  23,2  836         
 74   1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       1:30:48   +0:15:25  23,1  830         
 75   938  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Xpower-Mājokļu serviss   Cube           1:30:52   +0:15:29  23,1  829         
 76   762  Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:31:04   +0:15:41  23,0  827         
 77   722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          1:31:11   +0:15:48  23,0  826         
 78   924  Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:31:37   +0:16:14  22,9  822         
 79   981  Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:31:46   +0:16:23  22,8  821         
 80   1670 Raimonds Saušs          1975 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:31:48   +0:16:25  22,8  821         
 81   2068 Kaspars Serģis          1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:50   +0:16:27  22,8  820         
 82   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:31:51   +0:16:28  22,8  820         
 83   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:31:52   +0:16:29  22,8  820         
 84   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:31:52   +0:16:29  22,8  820         
 85   1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:31:52   +0:16:29  22,8  820         
 86   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   1:31:54   +0:16:31  22,8  820         
 87   994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:31:59   +0:16:36  22,8  819         
 88   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:32:02   +0:16:39  22,8  819         
 89   1223 Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži                      Merida         1:32:05   +0:16:42  22,8  818         
 90   2074 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:32:14   +0:16:51  22,7  817         
 91   1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:32:23   +0:17:00  22,7  815         
 92   957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          1:32:23   +0:17:00  22,7  815         
 93   894  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           1:32:27   +0:17:04  22,7  815         
 94   802  Bruno Broks             1974 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            1:32:42   +0:17:19  22,6  813         
 95   714  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       1:32:42   +0:17:19  22,6  813         
 96   671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:33:12   +0:17:49  22,5  808         
 97   916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:33:29   +0:18:06  22,4  806         
 98   1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             1:33:34   +0:18:11  22,4  805         
 99   2206 Dainis Plūme            1976                                         1:33:35   +0:18:12  22,4  805         
 100  943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:33:45   +0:18:22  22,4  804         
 101  685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:33:50   +0:18:27  22,3  803         
 102  1023 Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:33:54   +0:18:31  22,3  802         
 103  730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:33:57   +0:18:34  22,3  802         
 104  2092 Kaspars Ziedkalns       1973 Ragana                   Cube           1:34:13   +0:18:50  22,2  800         
 105  1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          1:34:27   +0:19:04  22,2  798         
 106  976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:34:28   +0:19:05  22,2  797         
 107  737  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:34:29   +0:19:06  22,2  797         
 108  578  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:34:40   +0:19:17  22,1  796         
 109  2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           1:34:42   +0:19:19  22,1  796         
 110  814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         1:35:01   +0:19:38  22,1  793         
 111  868  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:35:08   +0:19:45  22,0  792         
 112  725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:35:21   +0:19:58  22,0  790         
 113  844  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                    Superior       1:35:57   +0:20:34  21,8  785         
 114  870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     1:35:59   +0:20:36  21,8  785         
 115  1469 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       1:35:59   +0:20:36  21,8  785         
 116  963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:36:03   +0:20:40  21,8  784         
 117  758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:36:04   +0:20:41  21,8  784         
 118  1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          1:36:15   +0:20:52  21,8  783         
 119  1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          1:36:24   +0:21:01  21,7  781         
 120  808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       1:36:33   +0:21:10  21,7  780         
 121  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 1:36:36   +0:21:13  21,7  780         
 122  966  Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfi line                               1:37:06   +0:21:43  21,6  776         
 123  2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          1:37:10   +0:21:47  21,6  775         
 124  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          1:37:11   +0:21:48  21,6  775         
 125  852  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:37:26   +0:22:03  21,5  773         
 126  908  Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:37:33   +0:22:10  21,5  772         
 127  1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           1:37:37   +0:22:14  21,5  772         
 128  1604 Uldis Reitmanis         1971                          Focus          1:37:53   +0:22:30  21,4  770         
 129  1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:38:10   +0:22:47  21,3  767         
 130  970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:38:16   +0:22:53  21,3  767         
 131  1739 Verners Vuls            1967                          ZZK            1:38:19   +0:22:56  21,3  766         
 132  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:38:20   +0:22:57  21,3  766         
 133  2540 Tomas  Šmitas           1976                          Ghost          1:38:26   +0:23:03  21,3  765         
 134  2262 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         1:38:29   +0:23:06  21,3  765         
 135  1007 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:38:31   +0:23:08  21,3  765         
 136  898  Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:38:45   +0:23:22  21,2  763         
 137  891  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:38:48   +0:23:25  21,2  762         
 138  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:38:53   +0:23:30  21,2  762         
 139  998  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:38:58   +0:23:35  21,2  761         
 140  1027 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      1:39:02   +0:23:39  21,2  761         
 141  857  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:39:07   +0:23:44  21,1  760         
 142  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:39:23   +0:24:00  21,1  758         
 143  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            1:39:33   +0:24:10  21,0  757         
 144  751  Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:39:34   +0:24:11  21,0  757         
 145  2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        1:39:37   +0:24:14  21,0  756         
 146  1386 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Forma 2                  Cube           1:40:38   +0:25:15  20,8  749         
 147  991  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:40:41   +0:25:18  20,8  748         
 148  669  Rinalds Biezais         1976 LMT                      Trek           1:40:49   +0:25:26  20,8  747         
 149  845  Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:40:50   +0:25:27  20,8  747         
 150  1397 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          1:40:53   +0:25:30  20,8  747         
 151  1044 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:40:57   +0:25:34  20,8  746         
 152  2054 Madars Kalniņš          1974                                         1:41:02   +0:25:39  20,7  746         
 153  960  Valdis Fiļovs           1974 LiVelo                   Flanders       1:41:06   +0:25:43  20,7  745         
 154  1108 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:41:09   +0:25:46  20,7  745         
 155  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           1:41:33   +0:26:10  20,6  742         
 156  2335 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Merida         1:41:36   +0:26:13  20,6  741         
 157  1156 Juris Masāns            1976                          Trek           1:41:43   +0:26:20  20,6  741         
 158  1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           1:41:45   +0:26:22  20,6  740         
 159  1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           1:41:47   +0:26:24  20,6  740         
 160  906  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:41:57   +0:26:34  20,5  739         
 161  600  Armands Rags            1967 Rauna                    Focus          1:42:00   +0:26:37  20,5  739         
 162  1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:42:02   +0:26:39  20,5  738         
 163  2410 Māris Bērziņš           1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic                      1:42:20   +0:26:57  20,5  736         
 164  2468 Ilvis Ābeļkalns         1970 LU                       Merida         1:42:22   +0:26:59  20,5  736         
 165  2215 Artis Zariņš            1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        1:42:22   +0:26:59  20,5  736         
 166  2625 Guntis Podnieks         1975 LAU I                    Merida         1:42:46   +0:27:23  20,4  733         
 167  563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:42:54   +0:27:31  20,4  732         
 168  1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         1:42:56   +0:27:33  20,4  732         
 169  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:42:56   +0:27:33  20,4  732         
 170  1275 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          1:42:57   +0:27:34  20,3  732         
 171  2333 Rihards Prohorovs       1972                          Corratec       1:42:59   +0:27:36  20,3  731         
 172  1031 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:43:01   +0:27:38  20,3  731         
 173  982  Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:43:10   +0:27:47  20,3  730         
 174  2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             1:43:17   +0:27:54  20,3  729         
 175  1437 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       1:43:19   +0:27:56  20,3  729         
 176  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        1:43:30   +0:28:07  20,2  728         
 177  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         1:44:12   +0:28:49  20,1  723         
 178  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 ELKOR                    Author         1:44:16   +0:28:53  20,1  722         
 179  1495 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom 2                            1:44:26   +0:29:03  20,1  721         
 180  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             1:44:28   +0:29:05  20,1  721         
 181  1109 Rodrigo Treijers        1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           1:44:38   +0:29:15  20,0  720         
 182  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         1:44:56   +0:29:33  20,0  718         
 183  1289 Ainārs Reinolds         1975 hawaiiexpress.lv         GT             1:45:01   +0:29:38  19,9  717         
 184  1732 Egils Mežals            1967                          Cube           1:45:02   +0:29:39  19,9  717         
 185  2132 Ringolds Piņķis         1970 Sētas puikas                            1:45:02   +0:29:39  19,9  717         
 186  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 1:45:03   +0:29:40  19,9  717         
 187  2455 Ēriks Andžāns           1972 Milža slota              Giant          1:45:20   +0:29:57  19,9  715         
 188  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           1:45:24   +0:30:01  19,9  715         
 189  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           1:45:30   +0:30:07  19,9  714         
 190  1961 Edgars Voičis           1975 AGA                                     1:45:33   +0:30:10  19,8  714         
 191  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:45:50   +0:30:27  19,8  712         
 192  1555 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975                          Corratec       1:45:54   +0:30:31  19,8  711         
 193  1341 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             1:46:05   +0:30:42  19,7  710         
 194  877  Aivis Gailītis          1969 LAU I                    Dema           1:46:15   +0:30:52  19,7  709         
 195  1946 Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              1:46:30   +0:31:07  19,7  707         
 196  1083 Andris Zavickis         1971 Vita-Haza                Merida         1:46:34   +0:31:11  19,7  707         
 197  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:46:36   +0:31:13  19,6  707         
 198  1078 Emīls Sīpols            1969 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Corratec       1:46:47   +0:31:24  19,6  705         
 199  1584 Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:47:16   +0:31:53  19,5  702         
 200  1186 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:47:17   +0:31:54  19,5  702         
 201  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 1:47:19   +0:31:56  19,5  702         
 202  1603 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     KHS            1:47:38   +0:32:15  19,5  700         
 203  1174 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       1:47:50   +0:32:27  19,4  699         
 204  999  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          1:47:53   +0:32:30  19,4  698         
 205  1414 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:47:57   +0:32:34  19,4  698         
 206  1029 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota team              Giant          1:47:57   +0:32:34  19,4  698         
 207  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       1:47:58   +0:32:35  19,4  698         
 208  1197 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 Nordea Sacīkšu braucējs  Giant          1:47:59   +0:32:36  19,4  698         
 209  1155 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          1:48:04   +0:32:41  19,4  697         
 210  989  Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:48:14   +0:32:51  19,4  696         
 211  1566 Salvis Ošs              1969                                         1:48:17   +0:32:54  19,3  696         
 212  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           1:48:36   +0:33:13  19,3  694         
 213  1204 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           1:49:01   +0:33:38  19,2  691         
 214  1637 Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-box              Trek           1:49:02   +0:33:39  19,2  691         
 215  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            1:49:19   +0:33:56  19,2  689         
 216  2414 Raitis Zvejnieks        1973 Rīga                     Scott          1:49:20   +0:33:57  19,2  689         
 217  2137 Roberts Roze            1974 Pipariņa ordenis                        1:49:55   +0:34:32  19,1  685         
 218  2228 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          1:50:16   +0:34:53  19,0  683         
 219  2020 Mārtiņš Leimanis        1975 Re&Re                                   1:50:29   +0:35:06  19,0  682         
 220  2342 Aigars Rubenis          1973 Smiltene09               Wheeler        1:50:40   +0:35:17  18,9  681         
 221  1688 Atis Aleksandrovs       1973                          ZZK            1:50:48   +0:35:25  18,9  680         
 222  1834 Alvis Freimanis         1970 CB Trans                 Merida         1:51:01   +0:35:38  18,9  679         
 223  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          1:51:12   +0:35:49  18,8  677         
 224  1039 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         1:51:26   +0:36:03  18,8  676         
 225  1413 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970 LVM Čiekuri                             1:51:30   +0:36:07  18,8  676         
 226  1182 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         1:51:34   +0:36:11  18,8  675         
 227  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:51:39   +0:36:16  18,8  675         
 228  1134 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        1:52:06   +0:36:43  18,7  672         
 229  2580 Juris Jakovičs          1971 Cēsis                                   1:52:07   +0:36:44  18,7  672         
 230  1408 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         1:52:16   +0:36:53  18,7  671         
 231  1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         1:52:16   +0:36:53  18,7  671         
 232  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           1:52:18   +0:36:55  18,6  671         
 233  1585 Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:52:23   +0:37:00  18,6  670         
 234  2235 Viktors Berkmanis       1972                                         1:52:26   +0:37:03  18,6  670         
 235  2438 Raimonds Dambis         1976                          Cube           1:52:32   +0:37:09  18,6  669         
 236  948  Jānis Punāns            1973 Strazdu grava            Corratec       1:52:35   +0:37:12  18,6  669         
 237  2133 Raimonds Ukass          1970                                         1:52:41   +0:37:18  18,6  668         
 238  2473 Aleksejs Bakša          1974                                         1:52:47   +0:37:24  18,6  668         
 239  2169 Raimonds Sviklis        1976 Piņķi rullē              GT             1:52:48   +0:37:25  18,6  668         
 240  2581 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:53:04   +0:37:41  18,5  666         
 241  1692 Sandis Bērziņš          1973                          Focus          1:53:17   +0:37:54  18,5  665         
 242  2597 Normunds Pauniņš        1969 Otra Puse                Wheeler        1:53:28   +0:38:05  18,5  664         
 243  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           1:53:34   +0:38:11  18,4  663         
 244  940  Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:53:42   +0:38:19  18,4  663         
 245  1418 Aleksis Orlovs          1974 AbducO                   Merida         1:53:48   +0:38:25  18,4  662         
 246  1567 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            1:53:52   +0:38:29  18,4  662         
 247  1345 Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          1:53:52   +0:38:29  18,4  662         
 248  917  Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Garām ejot               Superior       1:54:10   +0:38:47  18,3  660         
 249  944  Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:54:11   +0:38:48  18,3  660         
 250  2297 Mārtiņš Ķemme           1972                          Corratec       1:54:13   +0:38:50  18,3  660         
 251  1321 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             1:54:29   +0:39:06  18,3  658         
 252  1424 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         1:55:17   +0:39:54  18,2  653         
 253  2561 Arnis Zvirgzds          1972                          Merida         1:55:34   +0:40:11  18,1  652         
 254  958  Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:56:10   +0:40:47  18,0  648         
 255  1256 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 4 sekundes               Superior       1:56:42   +0:41:19  17,9  645         
 256  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       1:56:57   +0:41:34  17,9  644         
 257  2241 Armands Binovskis       1972 Teika nemirst                           1:57:00   +0:41:37  17,9  644         
 258  1202 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         1:57:02   +0:41:39  17,9  644         
 259  1776 Normunds Laizāns        1969                          Trek           1:57:08   +0:41:45  17,9  643         
 260  1041 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:57:09   +0:41:46  17,9  643         
 261  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         1:57:29   +0:42:06  17,8  641         
 262  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         1:57:35   +0:42:12  17,8  641         
 263  1879 Aigars Smildziņš        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mosqito        1:57:35   +0:42:12  17,8  641         
 264  1515 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       1:57:47   +0:42:24  17,8  640         
 265  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         1:58:07   +0:42:44  17,7  638         
 266  1715 Aigars Krūmiņš          1972 Cēsu alus                               1:58:20   +0:42:57  17,7  637         
 267  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            1:58:33   +0:43:10  17,7  635         
 268  1234 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 LiVelo                   Superior       1:58:36   +0:43:13  17,7  635         
 269  1962 Oskars Silkalns         1972 AGA                                     1:58:37   +0:43:14  17,7  635         
 270  2475 Jāzeps Barkāns          1974 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:59:06   +0:43:43  17,6  632         
 271  1880 Didzis Malkausis        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Specialized    1:59:21   +0:43:58  17,5  631         
 272  1246 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:59:23   +0:44:00  17,5  631         
 273  1395 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    1:59:31   +0:44:08  17,5  630         
 274  2624 Dzintars Harkins        1975 Ape                      BH             1:59:43   +0:44:20  17,5  629         
 275  1235 Aigars Kokle            1968 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:59:47   +0:44:24  17,5  629         
 276  1212 Reinis Znatnajs         1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         1:59:50   +0:44:27  17,5  629         
 277  1550 Jānis Vipulis           1976 LVM Čiekuri              Wheeler        1:59:56   +0:44:33  17,5  628         
 278  1673 Agris Upīte             1969 Lattelecom 2                            2:00:06   +0:44:43  17,4  627         
 279  2499 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo care                Cube           2:00:12   +0:44:49  17,4  627         
 280  2462 Aldis Liepiņš           1969                          Giant          2:00:16   +0:44:53  17,4  626         
 281  2233 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           2:00:35   +0:45:12  17,4  625         
 282  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                          Classic        2:00:47   +0:45:24  17,3  624         
 283  1716 Armands Upīte           1972                                         2:00:49   +0:45:26  17,3  623         
 284  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:00:58   +0:45:35  17,3  623         
 285  1426 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:01:09   +0:45:46  17,3  622         
 286  949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:01:09   +0:45:46  17,3  622         
 287  1240 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:01:34   +0:46:11  17,2  620         
 288  1330 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:01:36   +0:46:13  17,2  619         
 289  2498 Andris Kinens           1970                          Merida         2:01:54   +0:46:31  17,2  618         
 290  1908 Sandris Līdums          1970 SEB                      Dema           2:01:57   +0:46:34  17,2  618         
 291  1176 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:02:12   +0:46:49  17,1  616         
 292  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        2:02:29   +0:47:06  17,1  615         
 293  2078 Normunds Miķelsons      1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    2:02:31   +0:47:08  17,1  615         
 294  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:02:36   +0:47:13  17,1  614         
 295  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          2:03:01   +0:47:38  17,0  612         
 296  2476 Edmunds Bedrītis        1973                                         2:03:36   +0:48:13  16,9  609         
 297  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:04:13   +0:48:50  16,9  606         
 298  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:04:46   +0:49:23  16,8  604         
 299  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:04:47   +0:49:24  16,8  604         
 300  2038 Normunds Priede         1971 LVM Čiekuri                             2:05:34   +0:50:11  16,7  600         
 301  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:05:55   +0:50:32  16,6  598         
 302  1782 Aigars Bržeskis         1973                          Merida         2:06:03   +0:50:40  16,6  598         
 303  2626 Konstantīns Tvoronovičs 1974 Rīga                     Panther        2:06:54   +0:51:31  16,5  594         
 304  1355 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:07:06   +0:51:43  16,5  593         
 305  1702 Dagnis Kļaviņš          1972 Oto Auto                                2:07:17   +0:51:54  16,4  592         
 306  1293 Jānis Gulbis            1970                          Giant          2:08:06   +0:52:43  16,3  588         
 307  2226 Andis Abzalons          1972                          Superior       2:08:08   +0:52:45  16,3  588         
 308  1857 Kārlis Dombrovskis      1968 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:08:19   +0:52:56  16,3  587         
 309  1634 Gundars Zagorskis       1968 AGL-Auto                 Giant          2:08:29   +0:53:06  16,3  586         
 310  1948 Andis Boass             1969 Toyota team                             2:09:01   +0:53:38  16,2  584         
 311  2024 Selvins Matvejevs       1973 RTU-mernieks.lv                         2:09:08   +0:53:45  16,2  583         
 312  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:09:14   +0:53:51  16,2  583         
 313  2079 Uldis Rēķis             1976 Rīga                     Classic        2:10:46   +0:55:23  16,0  576         
 314  1356 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:10:56   +0:55:33  16,0  575         
 315  1568 Uldis Jirgensons        1973                                         2:11:13   +0:55:50  16,0  574         
 316  2470 Didzis Āboliņš          1969                          Dema           2:11:47   +0:56:24  15,9  572         
 317  1518 Jānis Zakevics          1976 Everest                  Merida         2:12:02   +0:56:39  15,9  570         
 318  2375 Kaspars Vinters         1972 3M                       Trek           2:12:12   +0:56:49  15,8  570         
 319  2489 Sandis Griķis           1975                          ZZK            2:16:31   +1:01:08  15,3  552         
 320  2350 Dainis Sīmanis          1971 4 sekundes               BH             2:18:02   +1:02:39  15,2  546         
 321  2487 Dauģis Grēniņš          1975                          Superior       2:18:25   +1:03:02  15,1  544         
 322  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:19:17   +1:03:54  15,0  541         
 323  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 2:19:30   +1:04:07  15,0  540         
 324  2434 Rolands Štubis          1970 Vecrogas                                2:19:45   +1:04:22  15,0  539         
 325  634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           2:20:22   +1:04:59  14,9  537         
 326  2122 Marts Bungše            1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic                      2:22:58   +1:07:35  14,6  527         
 327  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         2:29:27   +1:14:04  14,0  504         
 328  1401 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976                          Gary Fisher    2:50:28   +1:35:05  12,3  442         

T M-45 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:47             26,6  1000        
 2    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:19:23   +0:00:36  26,4  992         
 3    607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:20:43   +0:01:56  26,0  976         
 4    1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:20:46   +0:01:59  26,0  975         
 5    702  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 ELKOR                    Author         1:20:54   +0:02:07  25,9  973         
 6    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:22:02   +0:03:15  25,5  960         
 7    1947 Aivars Bļusins          1965                                         1:22:40   +0:03:53  25,4  953         
 8    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:24:15   +0:05:28  24,9  935         
 9    791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:24:25   +0:05:38  24,8  933         
 10   2323 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Gary Fisher    1:24:30   +0:05:43  24,8  932         
 11   1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           1:24:34   +0:05:47  24,8  931         
 12   572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                1:25:00   +0:06:13  24,7  926         
 13   589  Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:25:57   +0:07:10  24,4  916         
 14   679  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:26:01   +0:07:14  24,4  915         
 15   677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:27:04   +0:08:17  24,1  904         
 16   566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:27:36   +0:08:49  23,9  899         
 17   660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:27:52   +0:09:05  23,8  896         
 18   779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:28:36   +0:09:49  23,7  889         
 19   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:29:19   +0:10:32  23,5  882         
 20   663  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Priekuļi             Carver         1:29:24   +0:10:37  23,4  881         
 21   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:29:46   +0:10:59  23,3  877         
 22   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:29:48   +0:11:01  23,3  877         
 23   1462 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                                         1:29:51   +0:11:04  23,3  876         
 24   630  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:30:45   +0:11:58  23,1  868         
 25   1753 Guntis Vinters          1965                          Corratec       1:31:07   +0:12:20  23,0  864         
 26   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     1:31:09   +0:12:22  23,0  864         
 27   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             1:32:10   +0:13:23  22,7  854         
 28   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:33:08   +0:14:21  22,5  845         
 29   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            1:33:27   +0:14:40  22,4  843         
 30   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:34:05   +0:15:18  22,3  837         
 31   882  Jānis Engers            1964                          Merida         1:34:41   +0:15:54  22,1  832         
 32   1581 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:34:43   +0:15:56  22,1  831         
 33   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:03   +0:16:16  22,0  828         
 34   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:35:31   +0:16:44  21,9  824         
 35   2257 Gints Ezeriņš           1965                                         1:35:47   +0:17:00  21,9  822         
 36   853  Edmunds Grava           1964                                         1:35:53   +0:17:06  21,9  821         
 37   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:36:23   +0:17:36  21,7  817         
 38   1800 Arvils Andersons        1962 Carnikava                Merida         1:36:25   +0:17:38  21,7  817         
 39   862  Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:36:29   +0:17:42  21,7  816         
 40   1966 Dainis Ozols            1966                          Giant          1:37:19   +0:18:32  21,5  809         
 41   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:38:21   +0:19:34  21,3  801         
 42   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       1:38:55   +0:20:08  21,2  796         
 43   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     1:39:00   +0:20:13  21,2  795         
 44   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:39:13   +0:20:26  21,1  794         
 45   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               1:39:18   +0:20:31  21,1  793         
 46   2083 Dainis Lavrinovičs      1966 Rīga                     Trek           1:39:22   +0:20:35  21,1  792         
 47   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs       1965 Latvenergo               Classic        1:39:50   +0:21:03  21,0  789         
 48   653  Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:40:17   +0:21:30  20,9  785         
 49   1940 Jānis Ermansons         1962                                         1:40:46   +0:21:59  20,8  781         
 50   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Scott          1:41:10   +0:22:23  20,7  778         
 51   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   1:41:35   +0:22:48  20,6  775         
 52   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:42:05   +0:23:18  20,5  771         
 53   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          1:42:08   +0:23:21  20,5  771         
 54   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:42:20   +0:23:33  20,5  769         
 55   1019 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:42:23   +0:23:36  20,5  769         
 56   1073 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       1:43:09   +0:24:22  20,3  763         
 57   1136 Didzis Čākurs           1963 SKII Naukšēni                           1:43:17   +0:24:30  20,3  762         
 58   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            1:43:31   +0:24:44  20,2  761         
 59   1142 Olavs Ķiecis            1963 AGA                                     1:43:33   +0:24:46  20,2  760         
 60   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            1:43:35   +0:24:48  20,2  760         
 61   1074 Normunds Talcis         1962 Wilo                     GT             1:43:48   +0:25:01  20,2  758         
 62   923  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Trek           1:44:00   +0:25:13  20,1  757         
 63   822  Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:44:09   +0:25:22  20,1  756         
 64   929  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Merida         1:44:39   +0:25:52  20,0  752         
 65   879  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:44:55   +0:26:08  20,0  750         
 66   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          1:45:18   +0:26:31  19,9  748         
 67   1035 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           1:45:24   +0:26:37  19,9  747         
 68   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             1:46:01   +0:27:14  19,8  743         
 69   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           1:46:06   +0:27:19  19,7  742         
 70   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:46:55   +0:28:08  19,6  736         
 71   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         1:48:32   +0:29:45  19,3  725         
 72   2593 Andris Bogdanovs        1966 Ādaži                                   1:48:34   +0:29:47  19,3  725         
 73   1405 Juris Pūpols            1962 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:48:44   +0:29:57  19,3  724         
 74   1161 Ariks Lūsis             1966                          Merida         1:48:55   +0:30:08  19,2  723         
 75   2026 Vitolds Žaubris         1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:48:58   +0:30:11  19,2  723         
 76   1380 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:49:05   +0:30:18  19,2  722         
 77   1060 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:49:10   +0:30:23  19,2  721         
 78   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:49:20   +0:30:33  19,2  720         
 79   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          1:50:35   +0:31:48  18,9  712         
 80   1562 Arnis Kalniņš           1965 Krītiņu banda                           1:51:48   +0:33:01  18,7  704         
 81   1281 Gundars Porietis        1966 SEB                      Merida         1:52:01   +0:33:14  18,7  703         
 82   1192 Andrejs Goba            1965                          Merida         1:52:44   +0:33:57  18,6  698         
 83   1028 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:53:31   +0:34:44  18,4  694         
 84   2565 Andris Margevičs        1963 SEB                                     1:54:34   +0:35:47  18,3  687         
 85   1431 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           1:54:46   +0:35:59  18,2  686         
 86   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           1:55:01   +0:36:14  18,2  684         
 87   2359 Ivars Šmits             1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:55:39   +0:36:52  18,1  681         
 88   1206 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota team                             1:55:46   +0:36:59  18,1  680         
 89   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            1:55:50   +0:37:03  18,1  680         
 90   1996 Valērijs Gabduļins      1964 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:56:32   +0:37:45  18,0  676         
 91   2196 Ainārs Judeiks          1966                          Scott          2:00:08   +0:41:21  17,4  655         
 92   1148 Jānis Bērziņš           1964                                         2:00:13   +0:41:26  17,4  655         
 93   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:00:38   +0:41:51  17,4  653         
 94   1594 Pēteris Kurmins         1966                          Montana        2:00:50   +0:42:03  17,3  652         
 95   1690 Juris Mitjakovs         1963                          GT             2:01:40   +0:42:53  17,2  647         
 96   1209 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:01:54   +0:43:07  17,2  646         
 97   1210 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:02:14   +0:43:27  17,1  644         
 98   2102 Andis Ozols             1964 Titurga                  Cube           2:05:36   +0:46:49  16,7  627         
 99   2427 Armands Mucenieks       1964 Wilo                                    2:06:02   +0:47:15  16,6  625         
 100  1328 Aigars Vorza            1962 Gulbenes SK Šķēps Valpor Merida         2:06:59   +0:48:12  16,5  620         
 101  1135 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:07:52   +0:49:05  16,4  616         
 102  2556 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:11:17   +0:52:30  15,9  600         
 103  1359 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:17:42   +0:58:55  15,2  572         
 104  2615 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966                          Trek           2:39:40   +1:20:53  13,1  493         
 105  1305 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     NFL                 -     0    DSQ    
 106  871  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         NFL                 -     0    DNS    

T M-50 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:22:41             25,3  1000        
 2    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:26:51   +0:04:10  24,1  952         
 3    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:28:25   +0:05:44  23,7  935         
 4    792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:28:26   +0:05:45  23,7  934         
 5    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:28:51   +0:06:10  23,6  930         
 6    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:30:04   +0:07:23  23,3  918         
 7    1979 Gaidis Lapiņš           1961                                         1:30:10   +0:07:29  23,2  917         
 8    861  Vilnis Buls             1959 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Orbea          1:32:26   +0:09:45  22,7  894         
 9    2210 Juris Kairišs           1961                                         1:34:24   +0:11:43  22,2  875         
 10   850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:34:29   +0:11:48  22,2  875         
 11   840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       1:37:32   +0:14:51  21,5  847         
 12   909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          1:38:00   +0:15:19  21,4  843         
 13   1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         1:38:59   +0:16:18  21,2  835         
 14   854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:39:19   +0:16:38  21,1  832         
 15   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:40:38   +0:17:57  20,8  821         
 16   977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            1:41:18   +0:18:37  20,7  816         
 17   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          1:41:19   +0:18:38  20,7  816         
 18   911  Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:43:45   +0:21:04  20,2  796         
 19   969  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:43:51   +0:21:10  20,2  796         
 20   1053 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:44:26   +0:21:45  20,1  791         
 21   2441 Jurģis Likmanis         1961 Grindeks                                1:44:44   +0:22:03  20,0  789         
 22   1110 Jānis Grīslis           1960 Ķegums                   KTM            1:44:59   +0:22:18  20,0  787         
 23   1003 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:45:01   +0:22:20  19,9  787         
 24   1026 Valdis Dzalbs           1958                          Corratec       1:45:15   +0:22:34  19,9  785         
 25   1064 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                                         1:46:00   +0:23:19  19,8  780         
 26   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:46:07   +0:23:26  19,7  779         
 27   1054 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrācce                 Viper          1:48:06   +0:25:25  19,4  764         
 28   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   1:48:49   +0:26:08  19,2  759         
 29   1381 Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:50:08   +0:27:27  19,0  750         
 30   2629 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:50:36   +0:27:55  18,9  747         
 31   2247 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:51:09   +0:28:28  18,8  743         
 32   1222 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       1:51:55   +0:29:14  18,7  738         
 33   2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB                            1:57:33   +0:34:52  17,8  703         
 34   1095 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           1:57:47   +0:35:06  17,8  701         
 35   1299 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                                         1:58:15   +0:35:34  17,7  699         
 36   2543 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    1:58:59   +0:36:18  17,6  694         
 37   2494 Viesturs Jauntēvs       1961 Easy rider                              2:02:58   +0:40:17  17,0  672         
 38   1563 Harijs Leimanis         1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:04:30   +0:41:49  16,8  664         
 39   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:06:55   +0:44:14  16,5  651         
 40   1311 Juris Stašulis          1961 LMT                      Focus          2:07:51   +0:45:10  16,4  646         
 41   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:08:07   +0:45:26  16,3  645         
 42   1576 Juris Kmins             1961 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:10:46   +0:48:05  16,0  632         
 43   2307 Aigars Lismanis         1958                                         2:10:49   +0:48:08  16,0  632         
 44   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:12:24   +0:49:43  15,8  624         
 45   2590 Didzis Vītols           1960 Valmiera                                2:14:39   +0:51:58  15,5  614         
 46   1593 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:15:07   +0:52:26  15,5  611         

T M-55 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:22:00             25,6  1000        
 2    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:22:33   +0:00:33  25,4  993         
 3    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:22:44   +0:00:44  25,3  991         
 4    707  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms                  Author         1:28:27   +0:06:27  23,7  927         
 5    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:31:42   +0:09:42  22,9  894         
 6    785  Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 LAU I                    Giant          1:34:50   +0:12:50  22,1  864         
 7    922  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:34:58   +0:12:58  22,1  863         
 8    813  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:37:26   +0:15:26  21,5  841         
 9    988  Juris Bērziņš           1954                          Giant          1:37:47   +0:15:47  21,4  838         
 10   824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:37:58   +0:15:58  21,4  837         
 11   889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          1:38:15   +0:16:15  21,3  834         
 12   1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:38:49   +0:16:49  21,2  829         
 13   921  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:42:55   +0:20:55  20,4  796         
 14   2119 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports               Head           1:46:16   +0:24:16  19,7  771         
 15   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        1:47:52   +0:25:52  19,4  760         
 16   974  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:48:43   +0:26:43  19,3  754         
 17   2178 Igors Kokars            1954 SEB                                     1:50:45   +0:28:45  18,9  740         
 18   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          1:50:49   +0:28:49  18,9  739         
 19   1162 Kārlis Šneiders         1952 Kuldīga 2                               1:54:38   +0:32:38  18,3  715         
 20   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     1:55:08   +0:33:08  18,2  712         
 21   1279 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            1:56:48   +0:34:48  17,9  702         
 22   2467 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi Pedāļi             Merida         2:05:43   +0:43:43  16,7  652         
 23   2454 Andrejs Mednis          1953                          Corratec       3:00:47   +1:38:47  11,6  453         

T M-60 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2400 Anti Oot                1951 Extreme Sport                           1:33:47             22,3  1000        
 2    1934 Mečislavs Bartuševičs   1941 Mārupes SC               Predolli       1:37:43   +0:03:56  21,4  959         
 3    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  1:38:15   +0:04:28  21,3  954         
 4    720  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          HB             1:39:56   +0:06:09  21,0  938         
 5    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            1:41:23   +0:07:36  20,7  925         
 6    2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:44:23   +0:10:36  20,1  898         
 7    817  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                                         1:47:23   +0:13:36  19,5  873         
 8    841  Māris Kalve             1948 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:48:06   +0:14:19  19,4  867         
 9    1030 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:50:39   +0:16:52  18,9  847         
 10   1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:53:43   +0:19:56  18,4  824         
 11   1244 Vilnis Ķude             1944 Priekuļu Viļņi           Giant          1:54:40   +0:20:53  18,3  817         
 12   654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             1:54:59   +0:21:12  18,2  815         
 13   1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       1:55:15   +0:21:28  18,2  813         
 14   1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 1:58:14   +0:24:27  17,7  793         
 15   1185 Pēteris Micāns          1947 SK Piebalga              Merida         2:00:10   +0:26:23  17,4  780         
 16   1430 Edvīns Mitāns           1939                          Trek           2:04:12   +0:30:25  16,9  755         
 17   2591 Vilis Mednis            1951 Smiltene                                2:04:26   +0:30:39  16,8  753         
 18   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  2:04:54   +0:31:07  16,8  750         
 19   1323 Jānis Broks             1950 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            2:13:12   +0:39:25  15,7  704         
 20   1379 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Trek           2:29:27   +0:55:40  14,0  627         
 21   1773 Inesis Malvess          1943 Širmeļi                  Classic        2:56:35   +1:22:48  11,8  531