Izdrukāt...

3. posma sporta komandu rezultāti

labots: 27.06.2011 18:00

1.  RIETUMU-DELFIN                         3928     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ivars Prokofjevs          192     998                   
    2.   Matīss Preimanis          4       990                   
    3.   Dmitrijs Sorokins         5       973                   
    4.   Allan Oras                1       967                   
    5.   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens    35      966                   
    6.   Ivanda Eiduka             298     856                   

2.  TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000 I               3823     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Oļegs Meļehs              167     971                   
    2.   Raivis Zīmelis            3       967                   
    3.   Caspar Austa              305     943                   
    4.   Jānis Priževoits          44      942                   
    5.   Toms Knostenbergs         306     942                   
    6.   Lauris Purniņš            213     917                   

3.  ZZK                                    3793     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Alges Masikmets           6       967                   
    2.   Kaupo Kattai              166     949                   
    3.   Helmets Tamkrovs          117     943                   
    4.   Ilmārs Bricis             99      934                   
    5.   Jānis Rezins              17      910                   
    6.   Nauris Ķiepe              59      885                   

4.  ALPHA BALTIC/UNITYMARATHONS.COM        3791     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Andris Vosekalns          13      1000                  
    2.   Erki Putsep               303     967                   
    3.   Māris Bogdanovičs         222     944                   
    4.   Ingus Eislers             96      880                   
    5.   Sandis Eislers            223     0                     
    6.   Kristofers Rācenājs       2       0                     

5.  NN SPORTA KLUBS I                      3769     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ervīns Smoļins            12      949                   
    2.   Kristaps Herings          134     944                   
    3.   Krists Neilands           244     938                   
    4.   Pēteris Janevics          186     938                   
    5.   Raivis Skujiņš            11      917                   
    6.   Oskars Gailišs            37      914                   

6.  GANDRS - MERIDA I                      3754     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Aigars Paegle             36      944                   
    2.   Reinis Avens              30      941                   
    3.   Andris Ponomarenko        16      936                   
    4.   Aleksandrs Lavišs         29      933                   
    5.   Ints Celmaraugs           20      842                   

7.  EBIKE/4EVER                            3608     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Konstantīns Smotrovs      14      947                   
    2.   Jānis Kaupe               25      917                   
    3.   Egīls Vidžups             67      874                   
    4.   Renārs Šarākovs           66      870                   
    5.   Viktors Nerugals          63      856                   
    6.   Romāns Evarts             224     0                     

8.  MEŽMALAS MTB I                         3576     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Andris Ansons             162     942                   
    2.   Aleksandrs Patrijuks      45      911                   
    3.   Aigars Zīmelis            32      891                   
    4.   Juris Sniķis              73      832                   
    5.   Juris Galibeckis          90      772                   
    6.   Krišs Knodze              163     0                     

9.  XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM                   3558     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Normunds Beika            27      916                   
    2.   Egons Rozenfelds          179     886                   
    3.   Māris Kalveršs            50      881                   
    4.   Ints Reņķis               178     875                   
    5.   Viesturs Lejiņš           245     870                   
    6.   Kristaps Knops            290     868                   

10. ETHICSPORT                             3553     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Uģis Voiceščuks           26      927                   
    2.   Dzintars Osītis           33      918                   
    3.   Aivars Bogdanovs          49      860                   
    4.   Mārtiņš Biezais           60      848                   
    5.   Jānis Pakulis             160     0                     
    6.   Jānis Ozoliņš             161     0                     

11. SMILTENE                               3527     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Reinis Markss             42      900                   
    2.   Agnis Apse                39      898                   
    3.   Jānis Roskošs             46      888                   
    4.   Andrejs Iļjenko           68      841                   
    5.   Aigars Krasts             256     815                   
    6.   Guntars Baranovskis       47      0                     

12. HOTEL CENTRA-VELOBIĶERI.LV             3396     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Kristaps Ķipurs           31      916                   
    2.   Kaspars Ķipurs            34      897                   
    3.   Agris Kalējs              51      851                   
    4.   Andris Krūmiņliepa        57      732                   
    5.   Aldis Pundurs             83      721                   
    6.   Pēteris Plūme             262     0                     

13. VIDES FAKTI                            3366     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Aleksandrs Filipovs       184     914                   
    2.   Uldis Čukurs              122     840                   
    3.   Edgars Lukjanovičs        185     814                   
    4.   Andrejs Trabo             138     798                   
    5.   Mārcis Žukovs             183     0                     
    6.   Ivars Ozoliņš             132     0                     

14. FANS/MULTIPOWER I                      3239     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Valdis Ukins              43      894                   
    2.   Leonīds Aleksejevs        53      854                   
    3.   Dzintars Lejiņš           72      802                   
    4.   Ernests Čaks              169     689                   

15. Virsotne/MARMOT I                      3229     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Andris Rozītis            263     841                   
    2.   Aigars Kalējs             254     840                   
    3.   Vladimirs Misāns          272     779                   
    4.   Raimonds Sergejevs        173     769                   
    5.   Ivars Bērsons             123     0                     
    6.   Kristaps Kancāns          194     0                     

16. SALASPILS/ZĪRIŅI                       3184     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mārcis Pērkons            294     898                   
    2.   Pēteris Remerts           165     854                   
    3.   Andris Pommers            91      717                   
    4.   Kalvis Malderis           230     715                   
    5.   Edgars Goba               129     710                   
    6.   Deniss Mirošins           260     705                   

17. RE&RE I                                3175     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ģirts Levenšteins         76      851                   
    2.   Atis Brikovskis           228     783                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Levenšteins       156     778                   
    4.   Uldis Žimants             301     763                   
    5.   Maija Kvedere             159     734                   
    6.   Elīna Banga               140     0                     

18. SPORTLAT I                             3135     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mareks Birkentāls         231     885                   
    2.   Almants Kalniņš           232     861                   
    3.   Artis Upenieks            236     728                   
    4.   Raivita Birkentāla        234     661                   
    5.   Gatis Krasovskis          297     637                   

19. IKŠĶILE I                              3114     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Vilnis Klinovičs          78      813                   
    2.   Aigars Čavars             130     786                   
    3.   Jānis Romanovskis         154     763                   
    4.   Raimonds Romanovskis      100     752                   
    5.   Toms Klinovičs            125     0                     
    6.   Kārlis Vītols             153     0                     

20. VALMIERAS PIENS I                      2701     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Jānis Keišs               28      936                   
    2.   Jānis Rubiks              38      911                   
    3.   Guntars Ceplītis          61      854                   
    4.   Rihards Bartuševičs       102     0                     
    5.   Jānis Bērziņš             135     0                     
    6.   Jānis Stonis              155     0                     

21. FISHERTEAM.LV/SPORT2000                2567     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Toms Veits                214     885                   
    2.   Jānis Mūsiņš              273     869                   
    3.   Dana Rožlapa              274     813                   

22. RĪGAS JAUNATNES KOMANDA RRS            2363     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ansis Brēmanis            150     817                   
    2.   Uldis Reiters             65      777                   
    3.   Oskars Lipovskis          296     769                   
    4.   Pauls Zvirbulis           148     0                     
    5.   Reinis Simanovskis        75      0                     
    6.   Gatis Pundurs             152     0                     

23. KULDĪGA I                              1662     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Nauris Inovskis           70      857                   
    2.   Jānis Bruzinskis          71      805                   
    3.   Aigars Zvingulis          136     0                     
    4.   Aldis Kronbergs           139     0                     

24. Velomanija-Niskama                     0        

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Karolis Volungevičius     144     0                     
    2.   Danyla Denas              147     0                     
    3.   Linas Padriezas           145     0                     
    4.   Justas Volungevičius      141     0                     

25. RSK Tandēms                            0        

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mārtiņš Savickis          239     0                     

26. GJENSIDIGE BALTIC I                    0        

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Jānis Skolnieks           116     0                     
    2.   Ronalds Blūms             88      0