Izdrukāt...
  
Vecuma grupa (līdz 2006.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Kopv.
1 Esītis Markuss 2006 10 8 10 28
2 Krāmēns Ralfs 2006 8 10 5 23
3 Radziņš Rihards 2006 5 4 6 15
4 Timermanis Edgars 4 sekundes 2006 6 8 14
5 Selga Elēna 2006 3 6 1 10
6 Krampe Emīls LAK 4 2007 4 3 3 10
7 Bēcis Artūrs 2008 5 5
8 Markss Kristians Smiltene 2006 1 4 5
9 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers 2006 2 2
10 Viļkins Gusts 2006 2 2
11 Brēde Bruno 2007 1 1
12 Krasts Gustavs 2006 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2005.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Kopv.
1 Ratnieks Krišjānis Riteņu vasara 2005 10 6 10 26
2 Vanags Ralfs Eduards Valmiera 2005 8 10 8 26
3 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005 6 8 6 20
4 Mušperts Tomass Arnolds 2005 5 4 9
5 Pasters Kārlis 2005 4 3 7
6 Stepāns Emīls 2005 5 5
7 Brūveris Alekss 2005 5 5
8 Zuza Daniels 2005 3 1 4
9 Stepāns Klāvs 2005 4 4
10 Binovskis Krišjānis 2005 3 3
11 Rupeks Rupeiks Kristaps 2005 2 2
12 Lošins Ričards 2005 2 2
13 Kursīte Madara 2005 2 2
14 Rusmanis Martins Eduards 2005 1 1
15 Roma Anna 2005 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2004.-2003.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Kopv.
1 Jonass Marsels Mārcis 2003 10 8 6 24
2 Krampe Bruno LAK 4 2003 10 10 20
3 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 8 6 3 17
4 Krampe Samanta LAK 4 2003 5 8 13
5 Staņko Mārtiņš Vellapēda/AM furn. 2004 3 4 7
6 Ustups Toms 6 6
7 Beķeris Bruno 5 5
8 Zīmelis Renārs 2004 5 5
9 Kiršteins Ralfs 4 4
10 Bleikš Roberts Smiltene 4 sek. 2004 4 4
11 Pirktiņš Kārlis 2004 3 3
12 Spicins Ivan 2 2
13 Kalniņš Ričards 2004 2 2
14 Loginovs Matīss 2003 2 2
15 Brūveris Ralfs 1 1
16 Džarcāns Emīls 2004 1 1
17 Ziedkalns Renārs 2004 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Kopv.
1 Krasts Alekss Valmieras Piens 2001 10 10 10 30
2 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis SEB 2001 8 8 8 24
3 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 5 6 6 17
4 Markitāne Elizabete Līna 2001 4 4 5 13
5 Rubenis Pauls starpsienu centrs 2001 6 3 9
6 Birkentāls Renārs 2001 5 4 9
7 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 1 2 1 4
8 Godiņš Arvo 2002 3 3
9 Simsons Gusts MTB Priekuļi 2002 3 3
10 Šteinbergs Jānis Salaspils zīriņi 2 2
11 Zenģis Rūdolfs 2002 2 2
12 Balodis Mareks Virsotne Marmot 2001 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2000.-1999.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Kopv.
1 Pētersone Vineta 1999 10 10 20
2 Rozenfelds Adams Veins Tandēms 2000 8 8 4 20
3 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 6 6 12
4 Krasts Artūrs Smiltene 2000 6 5 11
5 Velps Matīss 4 sekundes 1999 10 10
6 Eliass Martins Dod ručkā 2000 4 3 3 10
7 Kazaine Alise 1999 8 8
8 Ratniece Marta Riteņu vasara 2000 5 1 6
9 Šnē Ivo 4 sekundes 1999 5 5
10 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 4 4
11 Parijuks Kristiāns 3 3
12 Rūsiņš Kristiāns Toyota team 2000 2 2
13 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 2 2
14 Āre Artis 2000 2 2
15 Katena Dagnija 2000 1 1
16 Prokofjeva Linda 2000 1 1