Izdrukāt...

4. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 29.07.2011 23:06

M-14 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:41:58             27,6  1000        
 2    721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:49:14   +0:07:16  25,8  933         
 3    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             1:53:15   +0:11:17  24,9  900         
 4    992  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          1:55:14   +0:13:16  24,4  884         
 5    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:55:52   +0:13:54  24,3  880         
 6    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:56:35   +0:14:37  24,1  874         
 7    1809 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:58:18   +0:16:20  23,8  861         
 8    1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             2:01:46   +0:19:48  23,1  837         
 9    2192 Iļja Tjagunovs          1997 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      2:04:01   +0:22:03  22,7  822         
 10   1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:05:08   +0:23:10  22,5  814         
 11   1301 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:06:12   +0:24:14  22,3  807         
 12   2188 Dainis Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:06:15   +0:24:17  22,3  807         
 13   2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      2:08:48   +0:26:50  21,8  791         
 14   2595 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:12:47   +0:30:49  21,2  767         
 15   2644 Maksims Klopovs         1998                                         2:13:53   +0:31:55  21,0  761         
 16   1177 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997                          Merida         2:18:18   +0:36:20  20,3  737         
 17   2199 Emīls Treļs             1997 RRS                      GT             2:19:33   +0:37:35  20,2  730         
 18   2170 Alvis Šķēps             1998 Elanti                                  2:20:02   +0:38:04  20,1  728         
 19   1678 Pauls Matīss Sarma      1997 Kuldīga 2                               2:22:59   +0:41:01  19,7  713         
 20   1638 Dāvis Briedis           1998 Savējais                 GT             2:25:55   +0:43:57  19,3  698         
 21   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss                             2:26:16   +0:44:18  19,2  697         
 22   1283 Niks Lūsis              1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:26:21   +0:44:23  19,2  696         
 23   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:27:49   +0:45:51  19,0  689         
 24   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           2:29:10   +0:47:12  18,9  683         
 25   2227 Nauris Abzalons         1999                          Superior       2:31:56   +0:49:58  18,5  671         
 26   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:33:03   +0:51:05  18,4  666         
 27   1841 Jānis Freimanis         1997                                         2:34:18   +0:52:20  18,2  660         
 28   1589 Vadims Malahovs         1997 SKII Naukšēni                           2:37:44   +0:55:46  17,8  646         
 29   1828 Verners Vitkovskis      1998 Vitkovsky team           Merida         2:42:12   +1:00:14  17,3  628         
 30   2737 Valters Naglis          1997 Reir                     Specialized    2:43:36   +1:01:38  17,2  623         
 31   2577 Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1998 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:46:01   +1:04:03  16,9  614         
 32   1655 Dans Blūmiņš            1997                                         2:49:04   +1:07:06  16,6  603         
 33   1843 Armands Ukins           1998                          Cube           2:49:25   +1:07:27  16,6  601         
 34   2339 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             2:52:11   +1:10:13  16,3  592         
 35   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            2:54:15   +1:12:17  16,1  585         
 36   2187 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                3:01:14   +1:19:16  15,5  562         

W-16 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          2:04:49             22,5  1000        
 2    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:08:06   +0:03:17  22,0  974         
 3    2032 Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss                             2:09:33   +0:04:44  21,7  963         
 4    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:14:29   +0:09:40  20,9  928         
 5    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              2:19:57   +0:15:08  20,1  891         
 6    1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:24:13   +0:19:24  19,5  865         
 7    1853 Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     2:25:03   +0:20:14  19,4  860         
 8    1336 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:32:24   +0:27:35  18,5  819         
 9    931  Baiba Korsaka           1995 hawaiiexpress.lv                        2:45:52   +0:41:03  17,0  752         
 10   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       2:53:03   +0:48:14  16,2  721         
 11   1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         2:57:13   +0:52:24  15,9  704         
 12   1868 Anete Ģērmane           1997 Savējais                 ZZK            2:58:25   +0:53:36  15,8  699         
 13   2488 Sigita Griķe            1995                                         3:12:53   +1:08:04  14,6  647         
 14   2779 Luīze Šepte             1999 Ventspils                Giant          3:15:38   +1:10:49  14,4  638         
 15   2781 Elīna Ruperte           1999 Liepāja                                 3:32:48   +1:27:59  13,2  586         

M-16 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    529  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:33:56             30,0  1000        
 2    545  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:35:47   +0:01:51  29,4  980         
 3    2424 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:36:07   +0:02:11  29,3  977         
 4    2733 Arnis Krists Zecmanis   1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:37:11   +0:03:15  29,0  966         
 5    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:38:25   +0:04:29  28,6  954         
 6    556  Rolands Zarītis         1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:40:03   +0:06:07  28,1  938         
 7    699  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:41:07   +0:07:11  27,8  928         
 8    570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:42:18   +0:08:22  27,5  918         
 9    1308 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:43:46   +0:09:50  27,1  905         
 10   596  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:44:46   +0:10:50  26,9  896         
 11   665  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Priekuļi             Giant          1:45:54   +0:11:58  26,6  887         
 12   534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:47:43   +0:13:47  26,1  872         
 13   1081 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:49:08   +0:15:12  25,8  860         
 14   1376 Aivis Tretjaks          1996 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:49:09   +0:15:13  25,8  860         
 15   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           1:49:46   +0:15:50  25,6  855         
 16   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:50:28   +0:16:32  25,5  850         
 17   834  Atis Heinols            1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:50:30   +0:16:34  25,5  850         
 18   1339 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:51:30   +0:17:34  25,2  842         
 19   2219 Jānis Lapsiņš           1995 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          1:55:14   +0:21:18  24,4  815         
 20   674  Kristaps Garkājs        1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:55:31   +0:21:35  24,4  813         
 21   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:55:57   +0:22:01  24,3  810         
 22   1578 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:57:40   +0:23:44  23,9  798         
 23   1517 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         1:59:25   +0:25:29  23,6  786         
 24   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             2:00:05   +0:26:09  23,4  782         
 25   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   2:00:57   +0:27:01  23,3  776         
 26   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          2:01:47   +0:27:51  23,1  771         
 27   729  Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       2:03:45   +0:29:49  22,7  759         
 28   2061 Artūrs Linde            1995 RRS                                     2:03:56   +0:30:00  22,7  757         
 29   873  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     2:03:57   +0:30:01  22,7  757         
 30   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:04:56   +0:31:00  22,5  751         
 31   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 2:05:03   +0:31:07  22,5  751         
 32   2736 Mārcis Umbraško         1996 Reir                     Merida         2:05:16   +0:31:20  22,5  749         
 33   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          2:05:16   +0:31:20  22,5  749         
 34   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          2:05:46   +0:31:50  22,4  746         
 35   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           2:09:24   +0:35:28  21,7  725         
 36   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:10:03   +0:36:07  21,6  722         
 37   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         2:10:30   +0:36:34  21,6  719         
 38   1505 Andris Matīss Asma      1995 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       2:12:38   +0:38:42  21,2  708         
 39   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          2:12:56   +0:39:00  21,2  706         
 40   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:14:44   +0:40:48  20,9  697         
 41   1643 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:16:30   +0:42:34  20,6  688         
 42   2661 Renārs Fīlips           1995                          Scott          2:17:10   +0:43:14  20,5  684         
 43   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:19:25   +0:45:29  20,2  673         
 44   1592 Mihails Popovs          1995 RRS                      ZZK            2:19:54   +0:45:58  20,1  671         
 45   2790 Kristians Grants        1995 kartigais.lv             Sensa          2:24:49   +0:50:53  19,4  648         
 46   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           2:24:55   +0:50:59  19,4  648         
 47   524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:35:29   +1:01:33  18,1  604         
 48   2702 Vladimirs Šurovs        1995                          Merida         2:40:24   +1:06:28  17,5  585         
 49   2263 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:40:39   +1:06:43  17,5  584         
 50   2738 Mikus Šteinerts         1995 Reir                     Merida         2:42:06   +1:08:10  17,3  579         
 51   2659 Edvards Egle            1995 R-evolution Racing                      2:45:51   +1:11:55  17,0  566         
 52   1953 Vladislavs Urtāns       1995 SKII Naukšēni                           2:57:06   +1:23:10  15,9  530         
 53   2725 Dmitrijs Zukevics       1995                          Merida         3:12:17             14,6  0    Ķiv.   

M-18 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    186  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:26:50             30,2  1000        
 2    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:34:50   +0:08:00  28,6  948         
 3    56   Nauris Birkentāls       1993 Sportlat                                2:41:40   +0:14:50  27,4  908         
 4    65   Uldis Reiters           1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:46:41   +0:19:51  26,6  880         
 5    169  Ernests Čaks            1994 Fans/Multipower                         2:49:04   +0:22:14  26,2  868         
 6    165  Pēteris Remerts         1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          2:50:38   +0:23:48  26,0  860         
 7    279  Andrejs Smirnovs        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        2:52:13   +0:25:23  25,7  852         
 8    315  Emīls Dreijers          1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:52:28   +0:25:38  25,7  851         
 9    148  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:53:46   +0:26:56  25,5  845         
 10   200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          3:00:24   +0:33:34  24,6  813         
 11   296  Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:07:19   +0:40:29  23,7  783         
 12   150  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:14:27   +0:47:37  22,8  755         
 13   94   Patriks Pāvuls          1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:15:06   +0:48:16  22,7  752         
 14   260  Deniss Mirošins         1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          3:17:57   +0:51:07  22,4  741         

M 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:22:52             31,0  1000        
 2    8    Jānis Rezins            1990 ZZK                                     2:23:20   +0:00:28  30,9  996         
 3    306  Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:23:29   +0:00:37  30,9  995         
 4    310  Viesturs Lukševics      1987 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:23:59   +0:01:07  30,8  992         
 5    2    Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:24:36   +0:01:44  30,7  988         
 6    227  Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK                                     2:24:40   +0:01:48  30,6  987         
 7    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:24:43   +0:01:51  30,6  987         
 8    222  Māris Bogdanovičs       1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                 Scott          2:24:43   +0:01:51  30,6  987         
 9    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:24:45   +0:01:53  30,6  986         
 10   167  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:24:48   +0:01:56  30,6  986         
 11   12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:25:11   +0:02:19  30,5  984         
 12   35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:25:19   +0:02:27  30,5  983         
 13   134  Kristaps Herings        1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:25:45   +0:02:53  30,4  980         
 14   192  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:26:22   +0:03:30  30,3  976         
 15   19   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:26:38   +0:03:46  30,2  974         
 16   44   Jānis Priževoits        1985 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:26:41   +0:03:49  30,2  973         
 17   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:05   +0:04:13  30,1  971         
 18   36   Aigars Paegle           1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:13   +0:04:21  30,1  970         
 19   207  Valdis Žogota           1986 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:27:40   +0:04:48  30,0  967         
 20   102  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Valmieras piens          Focus          2:27:56   +0:05:04  30,0  965         
 21   277  Mikhail Besaha          1989 Veloserviss              GT             2:30:17   +0:07:25  29,5  950         
 22   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:30:51   +0:07:59  29,4  947         
 23   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:32:21   +0:09:29  29,1  937         
 24   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:32:37   +0:09:45  29,0  936         
 25   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:32:52   +0:10:00  29,0  934         
 26   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:33:05   +0:10:13  29,0  933         
 27   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:33:41   +0:10:49  28,8  929         
 28   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:33:46   +0:10:54  28,8  929         
 29   28   Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         2:35:11   +0:12:19  28,6  920         
 30   54   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:35:51   +0:12:59  28,4  916         
 31   11   Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:35:55   +0:13:03  28,4  916         
 32   254  Aigars Kalējs           1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          2:36:18   +0:13:26  28,4  914         
 33   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:36:58   +0:14:06  28,2  910         
 34   4    Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:37:19   +0:14:27  28,2  908         
 35   168  Valdis Berķis           1990 Mārupes SC               Merida         2:37:22   +0:14:30  28,2  907         
 36   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:37:43   +0:14:51  28,1  905         
 37   135  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras piens                         2:38:24   +0:15:32  28,0  901         
 38   48   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:38:32   +0:15:40  28,0  901         
 39   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:38:48   +0:15:56  27,9  899         
 40   41   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:19   +0:17:27  27,6  891         
 41   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:40:19   +0:17:27  27,6  891         
 42   213  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:40:30   +0:17:38  27,6  890         
 43   313  Normunds Kaupers        1990 ebike/4ever                             2:40:52   +0:18:00  27,6  888         
 44   25   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike/4ever                             2:42:00   +0:19:08  27,4  881         
 45   177  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:42:56   +0:20:04  27,2  876         
 46   269  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports team          Specialized    2:44:18   +0:21:26  27,0  869         
 47   312  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:44:22   +0:21:30  27,0  869         
 48   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:44:23   +0:21:31  27,0  869         
 49   285  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     2:44:30   +0:21:38  26,9  868         
 50   70   Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:46:02   +0:23:10  26,7  860         
 51   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             2:46:12   +0:23:20  26,7  859         
 52   63   Viktors Nerugals        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:47:24   +0:24:32  26,5  853         
 53   182  Mārcis Jonass           1979 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:48:51   +0:25:59  26,2  846         
 54   323  Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            2:49:08   +0:26:16  26,2  844         
 55   163  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB                            2:50:22   +0:27:30  26,0  838         
 56   80   Andis Kursītis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:50:50   +0:27:58  25,9  836         
 57   271  Artūrs Verza            1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:50:51   +0:27:59  25,9  836         
 58   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:51:42   +0:28:50  25,8  832         
 59   125  Toms Klinovičs          1992 Ikšķile                                 2:52:25   +0:29:33  25,7  828         
 60   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:53:05   +0:30:13  25,6  825         
 61   138  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Vides fakti                             2:55:19   +0:32:27  25,3  814         
 62   309  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic        Trek           2:56:44   +0:33:52  25,1  808         
 63   317  Jānis Garais            1984 Tandēms                  Giant          2:58:14   +0:35:22  24,9  801         
 64   204  Edvīns Jureckis         1992                          Corratec       2:58:34   +0:35:42  24,8  800         
 65   86   Edijs Grants            1985 filter.lv                Scott          2:59:10   +0:36:18  24,7  797         
 66   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 2:59:42   +0:36:50  24,7  795         
 67   273  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 3:01:35   +0:38:43  24,4  786         
 68   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 3:04:07   +0:41:15  24,1  775         
 69   114  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport                              3:04:19   +0:41:27  24,0  775         
 70   153  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Ikšķile                                 3:04:27   +0:41:35  24,0  774         
 71   174  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Everest                                 3:04:46   +0:41:54  24,0  773         
 72   236  Artis Upenieks          1990 Sportlat                                3:04:49   +0:41:57  24,0  773         
 73   326  Reinis Andrijanovs      1988 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:05:07   +0:42:15  23,9  771         
 74   93   Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:05:49   +0:42:57  23,8  768         
 75   320  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         3:10:09   +0:47:17  23,3  751         
 76   301  Uldis Žimants           1981 Re&Re I                                 3:10:50   +0:47:58  23,2  748         
 77   307  Rihards Gulbis          1983                                         3:12:25   +0:49:33  23,0  742         
 78   280  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:13:48   +0:50:56  22,9  737         
 79   170  Jānis Millers           1982 LDZ apsardze                            3:16:08   +0:53:16  22,6  728         
 80   171  Raimonds Jasinskis      1983 LDZ apsardze                            3:17:10   +0:54:18  22,5  724         
 81   164  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              3:20:09   +0:57:17  22,1  713         
 82   89   Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          3:21:33   +0:58:41  22,0  708         
 83   322  Gatis Vītoliņš          1978                          Orbea          3:26:31   +1:03:39  21,4  691         
 84   319  Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         3:29:35   +1:06:43  21,1  681         
 85   96   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:34:21             28,7  0    DSQ    

W 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    55   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:44:30             26,9  1000        
 2    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         2:49:09   +0:04:39  26,2  972         
 3    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:50:16   +0:05:46  26,0  966         
 4    209  Agnese Imune            1982 Trek Philips - SPORT 2000               3:00:10   +0:15:40  24,6  913         
 5    316  Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:17:10   +0:32:40  22,5  834         
 6    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:25:15   +0:40:45  21,6  801         
 7    253  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:57:27             25,0  0    DSQ    

W-35 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:16:46             22,5  1000        
 2    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:26:37   +0:09:51  21,4  952         
 3    140  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re I                                 3:30:21   +0:13:35  21,1  935         

M-35 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    29   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:08             30,1  1000        
 2    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:30:50   +0:03:42  29,4  975         
 3    27   Normunds Beika          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:32:25   +0:05:17  29,1  965         
 4    178  Ints Reņķis             1972 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:34:54   +0:07:46  28,6  949         
 5    265  Jānis Teteris           1975 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:34:54   +0:07:46  28,6  949         
 6    32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:37:43   +0:10:35  28,1  932         
 7    40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:38:51   +0:11:43  27,9  926         
 8    46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:40:22   +0:13:14  27,6  917         
 9    66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:40:23   +0:13:15  27,6  917         
 10   246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:42:27   +0:15:19  27,3  905         
 11   50   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:45:46   +0:18:38  26,7  887         
 12   262  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:45:59   +0:18:51  26,7  886         
 13   324  Jānis Ozoliņš           1972 EthicSport                              2:49:09   +0:22:01  26,2  869         
 14   72   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:50:01   +0:22:53  26,1  865         
 15   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      ZZK            2:50:24   +0:23:16  26,0  863         
 16   232  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Sportlat                                2:50:35   +0:23:27  26,0  862         
 17   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:50:45   +0:23:37  26,0  861         
 18   90   Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:57:41   +0:30:33  24,9  828         
 19   272  Vladimirs Misāns        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:59:03   +0:31:55  24,7  821         
 20   91   Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:00:29   +0:33:21  24,6  815         
 21   311  Lauris Špillers         1974 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                3:05:11   +0:38:03  23,9  794         
 22   252  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           3:05:58   +0:38:50  23,8  791         
 23   129  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:07:53   +0:40:45  23,6  783         
 24   201  Dzintars Lācis          1975                          KTM            3:08:55   +0:41:47  23,5  778         
 25   131  Māris Rudens            1976 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       3:09:51   +0:42:43  23,3  774         
 26   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:14:49   +0:47:41  22,7  755         
 27   183  Mārcis Žukovs           1975 Vides fakti                             3:35:30   +1:08:22  20,6  682         
 28   103  Raivis Terinks          1973 e-velo.lv                Corratec       4:01:54   +1:34:46  18,3  608         

M-40 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:30:44             29,4  1000        
 2    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:32:24   +0:01:40  29,1  989         
 3    231  Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Sportlat                                2:32:26   +0:01:42  29,1  988         
 4    33   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport                              2:34:03   +0:03:19  28,8  978         
 5    60   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport                              2:35:07   +0:04:23  28,6  971         
 6    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:36:00   +0:05:16  28,4  966         
 7    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     2:40:17   +0:09:33  27,7  940         
 8    122  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:41:49   +0:11:05  27,4  931         
 9    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:41:49   +0:11:05  27,4  931         
 10   123  Ivars Bērsons           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:43:59   +0:13:15  27,0  919         
 11   68   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:45:57   +0:15:13  26,7  908         
 12   228  Atis Brikovskis         1971 Re&Re I                                 2:48:36   +0:17:52  26,3  894         
 13   69   Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:49:16   +0:18:32  26,2  890         
 14   268  Ivar Kožeja             1968 ZZK                      ZZK            2:50:09   +0:19:25  26,0  885         
 15   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:00:34   +0:29:50  24,5  834         
 16   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          3:05:24   +0:34:40  23,9  813         
 17   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport                              3:07:44   +0:37:00  23,6  802         
 18   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:08:37   +0:37:53  23,5  799         
 19   112  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           3:11:41   +0:40:57  23,1  786         
 20   321  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:13:59   +0:43:15  22,8  777         

M-45 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:27:13             30,1  1000        
 2    20   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:00   +0:05:47  29,0  962         
 3    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:40:11   +0:12:58  27,7  919         
 4    49   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:42:07   +0:14:54  27,3  908         
 5    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:47:41   +0:20:28  26,4  877         
 6    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:57:49   +0:30:36  24,9  827         
 7    208  Arturs Rautenbergs      1965 Inčukalns                Giant          3:15:58   +0:48:45  22,6  751         
 8    206  Ģirts Eliass            1966 Rīga                     Sensa          3:26:39   +0:59:26  21,4  712         
 9    104  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:27:08   +0:59:55  21,4  710         
 10   325  Olafs Ķeņģis            1965 Ventspils                Fuji           3:44:17   +1:17:04  19,7  656         
 11   314  Andris Skrūzmanis       1966                          Trek           3:50:27   +1:23:14  19,2  638         

M-50 74000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:38:55             27,9  1000        
 2    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:41:45   +0:02:50  27,4  982         
 3    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                                     2:45:35   +0:06:40  26,8  959         
 4    136  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:53:00   +0:14:05  25,6  918         
 5    226  Jānis Prančs            1952 Piņķi                    Cannondale     2:56:59   +0:18:04  25,0  897         
 6    295  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Sportlat                                2:59:02   +0:20:07  24,7  887         
 7    100  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:04:36   +0:25:41  24,0  860         
 8    95   Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:07:53   +0:28:58  23,6  845         
 9    241  Vismants Caune          1943 Stende                                  3:14:17   +0:35:22  22,8  817         
 10   248  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                                NFL                 -     0    DSQ    

T M-18 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:30:52             31,0  1000        
 2    536  Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:35:58   +0:05:06  29,3  946         
 3    2019 Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:39:08   +0:08:16  28,4  916         
 4    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:40:21   +0:09:29  28,1  905         
 5    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:42:13   +0:11:21  27,5  888         
 6    777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:42:57   +0:12:05  27,3  882         
 7    609  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Merida         1:43:23   +0:12:31  27,2  878         
 8    1545 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Vijciema pag.            KH9            1:44:22   +0:13:30  27,0  870         
 9    2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:44:25   +0:13:33  27,0  870         
 10   880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:44:50   +0:13:58  26,8  866         
 11   592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:45:46   +0:14:54  26,6  859         
 12   655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:47:29   +0:16:37  26,2  845         
 13   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:48:28   +0:17:36  25,9  837         
 14   544  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:48:38   +0:17:46  25,9  836         
 15   2632 Andis Lapiņš            1993 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        1:49:58   +0:19:06  25,6  826         
 16   1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:50:18   +0:19:26  25,5  823         
 17   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:50:28   +0:19:36  25,5  822         
 18   2758 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:50:31   +0:19:39  25,5  822         
 19   884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:50:46   +0:19:54  25,4  820         
 20   2728 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN Sporta klubs                         1:51:39   +0:20:47  25,2  813         
 21   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:52:13   +0:21:21  25,1  809         
 22   1242 Gvido Buliņš            1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          1:53:40   +0:22:48  24,8  799         
 23   2603 Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:54:27   +0:23:35  24,6  793         
 24   2459 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti II                          1:55:43   +0:24:51  24,3  785         
 25   895  Emīls Krams             1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         1:56:09   +0:25:17  24,2  782         
 26   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           1:56:28   +0:25:36  24,2  780         
 27   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         1:57:45   +0:26:53  23,9  771         
 28   1489 Haralds Puriņš          1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:58:35   +0:27:43  23,7  766         
 29   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:59:30   +0:28:38  23,5  760         
 30   1621 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:00:53   +0:30:01  23,3  751         
 31   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         2:02:46   +0:31:54  22,9  740         
 32   1071 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:05:07   +0:34:15  22,5  726         
 33   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    2:05:38   +0:34:46  22,4  723         
 34   2072 Ādolfs Žunna            1993                                         2:06:52   +0:36:00  22,2  716         
 35   2798 Kristaps Bazevičs       1994 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        2:07:08   +0:36:16  22,1  714         
 36   2676 Toms Lauks              1993 Codes malēji             Giant          2:07:53   +0:37:01  22,0  710         
 37   1830 Toms Grinbergs          1993                                         2:08:45   +0:37:53  21,9  705         
 38   2380 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:11:21   +0:40:29  21,4  691         
 39   1851 Harijs Jurāns           1994 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:15:28   +0:44:36  20,8  670         
 40   1215 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:15:40   +0:44:48  20,7  669         
 41   1190 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:18:48   +0:47:56  20,3  654         
 42   1417 Helmuts Nežborts        1994 Apex SK                  4ever          2:20:54   +0:50:02  20,0  644         
 43   2633 Ģirts Lagzdiņš          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:22:23   +0:51:31  19,8  638         
 44   2743 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport                              2:23:51   +0:52:59  19,6  631         
 45   959  Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            2:27:44   +0:56:52  19,0  615         
 46   2555 Uldis Zandovskis        1993                          Merida         2:28:04   +0:57:12  19,0  613         
 47   2685 Dāvis Maulis            1993                                         2:31:03   +1:00:11  18,6  601         
 48   1284 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:38:00   +1:07:08  17,8  575         
 49   1453 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:42:55   +1:12:03  17,3  557         
 50   1932 Andrejs Sadovskis       1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:45:00   +1:14:08  17,0  550         
 51   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          3:05:34   +1:34:42  15,1  489         
 52   2771 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         NFL                 -     0    Bez. rit.
                                                                                                                      
 53   2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Merida         2:25:14             19,4  0    Ķiv.   

T M 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:28:58             31,6  1000        
 2    2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:29:00   +0:00:02  31,6  999         
 3    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:29:18   +0:00:20  31,5  996         
 4    519  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Merida         1:31:03   +0:02:05  30,9  977         
 5    503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:31:13   +0:02:15  30,9  975         
 6    506  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:32:28   +0:03:30  30,4  962         
 7    1422 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports Team          Cube           1:32:31   +0:03:33  30,4  961         
 8    620  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:32:31   +0:03:33  30,4  961         
 9    510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:32:34   +0:03:36  30,4  961         
 10   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:33:03   +0:04:05  30,3  956         
 11   2114 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:33:17   +0:04:19  30,2  953         
 12   512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:33:21   +0:04:23  30,2  953         
 13   505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:34:39   +0:05:41  29,7  939         
 14   1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:34:47   +0:05:49  29,7  938         
 15   504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:34:48   +0:05:50  29,7  938         
 16   531  Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:35:18   +0:06:20  29,5  933         
 17   687  Dzintars Pentjušs       1990 VVK Pārdaugava           Specialized    1:35:33   +0:06:35  29,5  931         
 18   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:35:47   +0:06:49  29,4  928         
 19   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:35:59   +0:07:01  29,3  926         
 20   538  Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Team                         1:36:08   +0:07:10  29,3  925         
 21   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Junge.lv                 KTM            1:37:11   +0:08:13  29,0  915         
 22   1693 Nauris Zviedris         1989                          Ghost          1:37:16   +0:08:18  28,9  914         
 23   602  Andis Apse              1983 LVM Čiekuri              Trek           1:37:17   +0:08:19  28,9  914         
 24   522  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:37:19   +0:08:21  28,9  914         
 25   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:37:30   +0:08:32  28,9  912         
 26   1988 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:37:47   +0:08:49  28,8  909         
 27   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:37:47   +0:08:49  28,8  909         
 28   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:37:48   +0:08:50  28,8  909         
 29   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:38:08   +0:09:10  28,7  906         
 30   1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:38:22   +0:09:24  28,6  904         
 31   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:38:25   +0:09:27  28,6  903         
 32   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:38:30   +0:09:32  28,6  903         
 33   612  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:39:02   +0:10:04  28,4  898         
 34   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:39:09   +0:10:11  28,4  897         
 35   1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:39:09   +0:10:11  28,4  897         
 36   535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:28   +0:10:30  28,3  894         
 37   561  Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:39:58   +0:11:00  28,2  889         
 38   2113 Alvis Rogozins          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:40:23   +0:11:25  28,0  886         
 39   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:40:49   +0:11:51  27,9  882         
 40   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:40:50   +0:11:52  27,9  882         
 41   1977 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:41:05   +0:12:07  27,8  880         
 42   715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:41:11   +0:12:13  27,8  879         
 43   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:41:19   +0:12:21  27,8  878         
 44   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:41:19   +0:12:21  27,8  878         
 45   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:41:50   +0:12:52  27,6  873         
 46   554  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:42:07   +0:13:09  27,6  871         
 47   583  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota team              Univega        1:42:12   +0:13:14  27,5  870         
 48   517  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:42:19   +0:13:21  27,5  869         
 49   515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:42:42   +0:13:44  27,4  866         
 50   1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 MTB Garkalne             Superior       1:42:47   +0:13:49  27,4  865         
 51   553  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga                                 1:42:56   +0:13:58  27,3  864         
 52   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:43:02   +0:14:04  27,3  863         
 53   613  Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Gary Fisher    1:43:17   +0:14:19  27,3  861         
 54   1978 Igors Golovka           1987 ELKOR                    Author         1:43:17   +0:14:19  27,3  861         
 55   580  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:43:17   +0:14:19  27,3  861         
 56   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:43:18   +0:14:20  27,2  861         
 57   581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:43:25   +0:14:27  27,2  860         
 58   631  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:43:29   +0:14:31  27,2  859         
 59   532  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:43:36   +0:14:38  27,2  858         
 60   2749 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:43:41   +0:14:43  27,1  858         
 61   1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:43:47   +0:14:49  27,1  857         
 62   604  Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:43:58   +0:15:00  27,1  855         
 63   626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:44:00   +0:15:02  27,1  855         
 64   823  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team                             1:44:01   +0:15:03  27,1  855         
 65   2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:44:13   +0:15:15  27,0  853         
 66   617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:44:32   +0:15:34  26,9  851         
 67   1975 Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:44:41   +0:15:43  26,9  849         
 68   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:44:42   +0:15:44  26,9  849         
 69   552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:44:49   +0:15:51  26,9  848         
 70   2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:44:56   +0:15:58  26,8  847         
 71   712  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:45:01   +0:16:03  26,8  847         
 72   635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:45:04   +0:16:06  26,8  846         
 73   1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              1:45:24   +0:16:26  26,7  844         
 74   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:45:27   +0:16:29  26,7  843         
 75   763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:45:38   +0:16:40  26,6  842         
 76   590  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:45:42   +0:16:44  26,6  841         
 77   1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:45:44   +0:16:46  26,6  841         
 78   1756 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:45:47   +0:16:49  26,6  841         
 79   571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 ELKOR                    Author         1:45:48   +0:16:50  26,6  840         
 80   1458 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:45:59   +0:17:01  26,6  839         
 81   585  Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:46:02   +0:17:04  26,5  839         
 82   667  Arvis Krūskops          1986 Grindeks                 KTM            1:46:09   +0:17:11  26,5  838         
 83   594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:46:20   +0:17:22  26,5  836         
 84   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:46:29   +0:17:31  26,4  835         
 85   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:46:32   +0:17:34  26,4  835         
 86   689  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:46:37   +0:17:39  26,4  834         
 87   1677 Dzintars Ausmanis       1990 Kuldīga                                 1:46:43   +0:17:45  26,4  833         
 88   639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:46:43   +0:17:45  26,4  833         
 89   708  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:46:47   +0:17:49  26,4  833         
 90   568  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:46:53   +0:17:55  26,3  832         
 91   835  Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:46:57   +0:17:59  26,3  831         
 92   796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:46:58   +0:18:00  26,3  831         
 93   695  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:47:08   +0:18:10  26,3  830         
 94   1938 Emīls Bergs             1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       1:47:22   +0:18:24  26,2  828         
 95   761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:47:28   +0:18:30  26,2  827         
 96   1791 Jānis Slāvietis         1990 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:47:41   +0:18:43  26,1  826         
 97   815  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:48:01   +0:19:03  26,1  823         
 98   710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:48:07   +0:19:09  26,0  822         
 99   820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:48:16   +0:19:18  26,0  821         
 100  759  Mikus Sarma             1986 EMU                      Superior       1:48:24   +0:19:26  26,0  820         
 101  1738 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:48:29   +0:19:31  25,9  820         
 102  555  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:48:40   +0:19:42  25,9  818         
 103  703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:48:42   +0:19:44  25,9  818         
 104  771  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:48:43   +0:19:45  25,9  818         
 105  1687 Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi Vēsā Mierā       Cube           1:48:45   +0:19:47  25,9  818         
 106  591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:48:45   +0:19:47  25,9  818         
 107  887  Edijs Libers            1980 ELKOR                    Author         1:48:45   +0:19:47  25,9  818         
 108  926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:48:47   +0:19:49  25,9  817         
 109  697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:49:02   +0:20:04  25,8  815         
 110  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:49:02   +0:20:04  25,8  815         
 111  622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:49:12   +0:20:14  25,8  814         
 112  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:49:17   +0:20:19  25,8  814         
 113  559  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:49:21   +0:20:23  25,7  813         
 114  753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:49:22   +0:20:24  25,7  813         
 115  636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:49:23   +0:20:25  25,7  813         
 116  1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:49:24   +0:20:26  25,7  813         
 117  1845 Matīss Jansons          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:49:32   +0:20:34  25,7  812         
 118  738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:49:39   +0:20:41  25,7  811         
 119  603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:49:46   +0:20:48  25,6  810         
 120  765  Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:49:56   +0:20:58  25,6  809         
 121  551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:49:59   +0:21:01  25,6  808         
 122  1052 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:50:00   +0:21:02  25,6  808         
 123  838  Bruno Kārlis            1987 TREK-PHILIPS-2000        Trek           1:50:18   +0:21:20  25,5  806         
 124  892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:50:29   +0:21:31  25,5  805         
 125  1810 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:50:34   +0:21:36  25,5  804         
 126  1910 Andris Celms            1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          1:50:34   +0:21:36  25,5  804         
 127  1833 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           1:50:45   +0:21:47  25,4  803         
 128  2772 Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:50:46   +0:21:48  25,4  803         
 129  1131 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:50:59   +0:22:01  25,4  801         
 130  769  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:51:01   +0:22:03  25,4  801         
 131  749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:51:06   +0:22:08  25,3  800         
 132  1045 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Superior       1:51:08   +0:22:10  25,3  800         
 133  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:51:21   +0:22:23  25,3  798         
 134  735  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:51:29   +0:22:31  25,2  798         
 135  684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:51:30   +0:22:32  25,2  797         
 136  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:51:30   +0:22:32  25,2  797         
 137  2579 Gatis Saliņš            1987 Sport2000                Cube           1:51:32   +0:22:34  25,2  797         
 138  683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:51:38   +0:22:40  25,2  796         
 139  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:51:40   +0:22:42  25,2  796         
 140  672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:51:41   +0:22:43  25,2  796         
 141  1483 Imants Kaktabulis       1986 SEB                      Author         1:51:45   +0:22:47  25,2  796         
 142  2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           1:51:54   +0:22:56  25,2  795         
 143  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         1:52:01   +0:23:03  25,1  794         
 144  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           1:52:09   +0:23:11  25,1  793         
 145  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:52:12   +0:23:14  25,1  792         
 146  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:52:17   +0:23:19  25,1  792         
 147  754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:52:20   +0:23:22  25,1  791         
 148  896  Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:52:21   +0:23:23  25,1  791         
 149  680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:52:21   +0:23:23  25,1  791         
 150  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         1:52:29   +0:23:31  25,0  790         
 151  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:52:30   +0:23:32  25,0  790         
 152  642  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti ICorratec       1:52:31   +0:23:33  25,0  790         
 153  691  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                          Cannondale     1:52:36   +0:23:38  25,0  790         
 154  907  Jānis Zaumanis          1979 SEB banka                Scott          1:52:37   +0:23:39  25,0  789         
 155  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:52:40   +0:23:42  25,0  789         
 156  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:52:54   +0:23:56  24,9  788         
 157  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:52:56   +0:23:58  24,9  787         
 158  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           1:52:56   +0:23:58  24,9  787         
 159  1718 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              1:53:02   +0:24:04  24,9  787         
 160  827  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:53:13   +0:24:15  24,9  785         
 161  935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:53:15   +0:24:17  24,9  785         
 162  876  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            1:53:30   +0:24:32  24,8  783         
 163  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             1:53:31   +0:24:33  24,8  783         
 164  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       1:53:33   +0:24:35  24,8  783         
 165  2316 Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā Mierā               ZZK            1:53:38   +0:24:40  24,8  782         
 166  616  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB                            1:53:44   +0:24:46  24,7  782         
 167  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       1:53:50   +0:24:52  24,7  781         
 168  1393 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:53:51   +0:24:53  24,7  781         
 169  658  Āris Godiņš             1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:53:57   +0:24:59  24,7  780         
 170  1291 Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 X Matti                  Corratec       1:54:26   +0:25:28  24,6  777         
 171  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:54:30   +0:25:32  24,6  777         
 172  1553 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          1:54:34   +0:25:36  24,6  776         
 173  858  Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           1:54:39   +0:25:41  24,5  775         
 174  1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:54:50   +0:25:52  24,5  774         
 175  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:55:00   +0:26:02  24,5  773         
 176  638  Artūrs Melecis          1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:55:00   +0:26:02  24,5  773         
 177  2159 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         1:55:01   +0:26:03  24,5  773         
 178  1342 Juris Logins            1992 LiVelo                   Trek           1:55:02   +0:26:04  24,5  773         
 179  1066 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:55:11   +0:26:13  24,4  772         
 180  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           1:55:16   +0:26:18  24,4  771         
 181  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          1:55:29   +0:26:31  24,4  770         
 182  800  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:55:39   +0:26:41  24,3  769         
 183  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:55:53   +0:26:55  24,3  767         
 184  2173 Juris Prokofjevs        1989 Elanti                                  1:55:54   +0:26:56  24,3  767         
 185  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             1:56:00   +0:27:02  24,3  766         
 186  920  Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           1:56:01   +0:27:03  24,3  766         
 187  748  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:56:03   +0:27:05  24,2  766         
 188  1708 Ģirts Apsītis           1989                          Scott          1:56:14   +0:27:16  24,2  765         
 189  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:56:15   +0:27:17  24,2  765         
 190  2760 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:56:21   +0:27:23  24,2  764         
 191  2461 Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:56:22   +0:27:24  24,2  764         
 192  776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:56:37   +0:27:39  24,1  762         
 193  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       1:56:38   +0:27:40  24,1  762         
 194  2023 Romāns Ježovs           1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         1:56:42   +0:27:44  24,1  762         
 195  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           1:56:51   +0:27:53  24,1  761         
 196  1557 Gints Ulnicāns          1987                          Giant          1:56:58   +0:28:00  24,1  760         
 197  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:57:12   +0:28:14  24,0  759         
 198  930  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:57:12   +0:28:14  24,0  759         
 199  863  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:57:15   +0:28:17  24,0  758         
 200  781  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:57:18   +0:28:20  24,0  758         
 201  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            1:57:18   +0:28:20  24,0  758         
 202  539  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:57:19   +0:28:21  24,0  758         
 203  1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:57:23   +0:28:25  24,0  757         
 204  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     1:57:24   +0:28:26  24,0  757         
 205  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:57:36   +0:28:38  23,9  756         
 206  804  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:57:37   +0:28:39  23,9  756         
 207  1792 Rūdolfs Penka           1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:57:53   +0:28:55  23,9  754         
 208  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986                          Superior       1:57:56   +0:28:58  23,9  754         
 209  1533 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:58:00   +0:29:02  23,8  753         
 210  1079 Kaspars Rimša           1984 Pūre Food                GT             1:58:01   +0:29:03  23,8  753         
 211  1481 Jānis Miglāns           1990 Mēs tāpatās              Superior       1:58:01   +0:29:03  23,8  753         
 212  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                1:58:11   +0:29:13  23,8  752         
 213  1143 Andris Kuplis           1978 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:58:20   +0:29:22  23,8  751         
 214  1055 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:58:34   +0:29:36  23,7  750         
 215  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           1:58:35   +0:29:37  23,7  750         
 216  2091 Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:58:39   +0:29:41  23,7  749         
 217  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         1:58:43   +0:29:45  23,7  749         
 218  1661 Kristaps Pavlovičs      1979                                         1:58:45   +0:29:47  23,7  749         
 219  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           1:58:48   +0:29:50  23,7  748         
 220  1375 Renārs Bošs             1984 Valmiera                 Cube           1:58:50   +0:29:52  23,7  748         
 221  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        1:59:06   +0:30:08  23,6  746         
 222  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          1:59:06   +0:30:08  23,6  746         
 223  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             1:59:08   +0:30:10  23,6  746         
 224  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:59:18   +0:30:20  23,6  745         
 225  2383 Edgars Zālītis          1982                          Superior       1:59:20   +0:30:22  23,6  745         
 226  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu street             Giant          1:59:25   +0:30:27  23,6  745         
 227  1640 Didzis Videmanis        1985 Lattelecom 2                            1:59:28   +0:30:30  23,6  744         
 228  1151 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          1:59:42   +0:30:44  23,5  743         
 229  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     1:59:43   +0:30:45  23,5  743         
 230  2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:59:45   +0:30:47  23,5  742         
 231  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:59:49   +0:30:51  23,5  742         
 232  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:59:50   +0:30:52  23,5  742         
 233  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       1:59:55   +0:30:57  23,5  741         
 234  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         2:00:20   +0:31:22  23,4  739         
 235  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           2:00:35   +0:31:37  23,3  737         
 236  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            2:00:35   +0:31:37  23,3  737         
 237  1509 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986                          Giant          2:00:36   +0:31:38  23,3  737         
 238  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           2:00:40   +0:31:42  23,3  737         
 239  676  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Superior       2:00:44   +0:31:46  23,3  736         
 240  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       2:00:47   +0:31:49  23,3  736         
 241  1403 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       2:00:48   +0:31:50  23,3  736         
 242  856  Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:00:58   +0:32:00  23,3  735         
 243  2445 Lauris Zilveris         1984 Cēsu lauku partnerība                   2:01:02   +0:32:04  23,2  735         
 244  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  2:01:02   +0:32:04  23,2  735         
 245  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:01:05   +0:32:07  23,2  734         
 246  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        2:01:09   +0:32:11  23,2  734         
 247  1611 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       2:01:11   +0:32:13  23,2  734         
 248  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       2:01:15   +0:32:17  23,2  733         
 249  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           2:01:17   +0:32:19  23,2  733         
 250  1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       2:01:42   +0:32:44  23,1  731         
 251  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         2:01:49   +0:32:51  23,1  730         
 252  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:01:50   +0:32:52  23,1  730         
 253  2587 Normunds Stepāns        1981 Vecāķi team              Superior       2:01:55   +0:32:57  23,1  729         
 254  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           2:02:04   +0:33:06  23,1  728         
 255  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          2:02:09   +0:33:11  23,0  728         
 256  1512 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    2:02:15   +0:33:17  23,0  727         
 257  903  Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           2:02:17   +0:33:19  23,0  727         
 258  633  Helmuts Linde           1980 X Matti                  Corratec       2:02:18   +0:33:20  23,0  727         
 259  1077 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          2:02:19   +0:33:21  23,0  727         
 260  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:02:21   +0:33:23  23,0  727         
 261  1092 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            2:02:22   +0:33:24  23,0  727         
 262  2373 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKII Naukšēni            Cube           2:02:24   +0:33:26  23,0  726         
 263  2495 Kārlis Kasparāns        1987                          Ideal          2:02:24   +0:33:26  23,0  726         
 264  1746 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                          ZZK            2:02:35   +0:33:37  23,0  725         
 265  2094 Rūdolfs Lismanis        1992 Rīga                     Trek           2:02:39   +0:33:41  22,9  725         
 266  2777 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       2:02:39   +0:33:41  22,9  725         
 267  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          2:02:39   +0:33:41  22,9  725         
 268  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          2:02:41   +0:33:43  22,9  725         
 269  919  Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         2:02:42   +0:33:44  22,9  725         
 270  2620 Edgars Vanters          1982 Pitons racing            Bergamont      2:03:00   +0:34:02  22,9  723         
 271  1043 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               2:03:01   +0:34:03  22,9  723         
 272  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          2:03:04   +0:34:06  22,9  722         
 273  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          2:03:04   +0:34:06  22,9  722         
 274  1479 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               2:03:08   +0:34:10  22,9  722         
 275  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           2:03:11   +0:34:13  22,8  722         
 276  1485 Andis Brigmanis         1980 Dzeniic Racing Team                     2:03:21   +0:34:23  22,8  721         
 277  1587 Rinalds Kostjukovs      1992 Mežmalas MTB                            2:03:23   +0:34:25  22,8  721         
 278  2686 Atis Meiers             1986 reelight.lv              4ever          2:03:23   +0:34:25  22,8  721         
 279  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         2:03:23   +0:34:25  22,8  721         
 280  1391 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           2:03:25   +0:34:27  22,8  720         
 281  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          2:03:25   +0:34:27  22,8  720         
 282  1105 Antons Liseckis         1985 LMT                      Giant          2:03:27   +0:34:29  22,8  720         
 283  2481 Ivars Brīnums           1984                                         2:03:29   +0:34:31  22,8  720         
 284  1543 Andris Valters          1980 Arfi line                               2:03:33   +0:34:35  22,8  720         
 285  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:03:48   +0:34:50  22,7  718         
 286  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         2:03:49   +0:34:51  22,7  718         
 287  664  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       2:03:53   +0:34:55  22,7  718         
 288  2408 Mikus Ančevs            1992 LiVelo                   Cube           2:03:55   +0:34:57  22,7  717         
 289  878  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:03:56   +0:34:58  22,7  717         
 290  2656 Armands Caunītis        1988 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:04:08   +0:35:10  22,7  716         
 291  1010 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           2:04:12   +0:35:14  22,7  716         
 292  673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         2:04:15   +0:35:17  22,6  716         
 293  2775 Egils Lejnieks          1988 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          2:04:15   +0:35:17  22,6  716         
 294  694  Reinis Ronis            1985 JYSK MTB Team            Ghost          2:04:23   +0:35:25  22,6  715         
 295  847  Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       2:04:32   +0:35:34  22,6  714         
 296  2251 Salvis Daģis            1981 VSK Noskrien, OK Alnis   Merida         2:04:37   +0:35:39  22,6  713         
 297  1916 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977 SEB                                     2:04:39   +0:35:41  22,6  713         
 298  1260 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985 Bergs                    Trek           2:04:40   +0:35:42  22,6  713         
 299  1099 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:04:46   +0:35:48  22,6  713         
 300  1561 Sandis Grosbergs        1982 Krītiņu banda                           2:04:50   +0:35:52  22,5  712         
 301  1679 Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile                                 2:04:52   +0:35:54  22,5  712         
 302  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          2:05:02   +0:36:04  22,5  711         
 303  1461 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            2:05:02   +0:36:04  22,5  711         
 304  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          2:05:02   +0:36:04  22,5  711         
 305  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         2:05:06   +0:36:08  22,5  711         
 306  2609 Ģirts Veršuns           1988                          Cube           2:05:08   +0:36:10  22,5  710         
 307  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                2:05:12   +0:36:14  22,5  710         
 308  2318 Jānis Nartišs           1989                          Felt           2:05:13   +0:36:15  22,5  710         
 309  1937 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         2:05:16   +0:36:18  22,5  710         
 310  2460 Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti II                          2:05:16   +0:36:18  22,5  710         
 311  2397 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         2:05:26   +0:36:28  22,4  709         
 312  1163 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           2:05:32   +0:36:34  22,4  708         
 313  951  Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:05:39   +0:36:41  22,4  708         
 314  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:05:51   +0:36:53  22,4  706         
 315  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            2:05:57   +0:36:59  22,3  706         
 316  1536 Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:06:01   +0:37:03  22,3  705         
 317  2610 Edgars Freivaldis       1982                                         2:06:02   +0:37:04  22,3  705         
 318  1807 Edgars Simsons          1987 Veterāni                 Leader Fox     2:06:05   +0:37:07  22,3  705         
 319  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           2:06:05   +0:37:07  22,3  705         
 320  1775 Mārtiņš Karlsons        1992 SW                       Specialized    2:06:06   +0:37:08  22,3  705         
 321  1804 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         2:06:10   +0:37:12  22,3  705         
 322  881  Māris Upīts             1981 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:06:12   +0:37:14  22,3  704         
 323  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              2:06:45   +0:37:47  22,2  701         
 324  964  Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           2:06:47   +0:37:49  22,2  701         
 325  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         2:06:48   +0:37:50  22,2  701         
 326  2528 Lauris Rimaševskis      1989 maratoni.lv                             2:06:48   +0:37:50  22,2  701         
 327  681  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          2:06:48   +0:37:50  22,2  701         
 328  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         2:07:00   +0:38:02  22,2  700         
 329  2794 Aleksandrs Breus        1985                          Gary Fisher    2:07:01   +0:38:03  22,2  700         
 330  1676 Mārtiņš Bergšteins      1983 ebike/4ever                             2:07:07   +0:38:09  22,1  699         
 331  979  Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          2:07:11   +0:38:13  22,1  699         
 332  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           2:07:14   +0:38:16  22,1  699         
 333  914  Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:07:18   +0:38:20  22,1  698         
 334  1861 Rihards Sārs            1987 Pēdu nav                 Giant          2:07:19   +0:38:21  22,1  698         
 335  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       2:07:22   +0:38:24  22,1  698         
 336  1116 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986                          Gary Fisher    2:07:35   +0:38:37  22,1  697         
 337  1068 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:07:37   +0:38:39  22,0  697         
 338  2542 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    2:07:37   +0:38:39  22,0  697         
 339  2712 Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       2:07:42   +0:38:44  22,0  696         
 340  1093 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts                        2:07:46   +0:38:48  22,0  696         
 341  1137 Jānis Rožlapa           1989 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           2:07:51   +0:38:53  22,0  695         
 342  2640 Aldis Smirnovs          1978                          Focus          2:07:55   +0:38:57  22,0  695         
 343  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          2:08:01   +0:39:03  22,0  694         
 344  2465 Andis Astrātovs         1978                                         2:08:03   +0:39:05  22,0  694         
 345  2563 Armands Vācers          1980 SEB                                     2:08:07   +0:39:09  22,0  694         
 346  2680 Kārlis Lipsnis          1992 Suitu veloklubs          Classic        2:08:11   +0:39:13  21,9  694         
 347  2797 Gustavs Neimanis        1990 Rīga                                    2:08:12   +0:39:14  21,9  693         
 348  2551 Jānis Ulmanis           1988                                         2:08:12   +0:39:14  21,9  693         
 349  2783 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                          Trek           2:08:13   +0:39:15  21,9  693         
 350  1101 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:08:13   +0:39:15  21,9  693         
 351  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            2:08:18   +0:39:20  21,9  693         
 352  2089 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 WILO                     Trek           2:08:33   +0:39:35  21,9  692         
 353  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          2:08:38   +0:39:40  21,9  691         
 354  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       2:08:43   +0:39:45  21,9  691         
 355  2197 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           2:08:53   +0:39:55  21,8  690         
 356  2531 Matīss Rozītis          1990                                         2:08:54   +0:39:56  21,8  690         
 357  1062 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom 2                            2:09:11   +0:40:13  21,8  688         
 358  1056 Kristaps Krūza          1983                          Atala          2:09:12   +0:40:14  21,8  688         
 359  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:09:15   +0:40:17  21,8  688         
 360  1819 Pēteris Spredzis        1978                          Specialized    2:09:24   +0:40:26  21,7  687         
 361  2527 Andris Ratkus           1985                          Scott          2:09:26   +0:40:28  21,7  687         
 362  2552 Jānis Vaivars           1991                                         2:09:28   +0:40:30  21,7  687         
 363  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         2:09:30   +0:40:32  21,7  687         
 364  2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       2:09:33   +0:40:35  21,7  686         
 365  1491 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Cube           2:09:44   +0:40:46  21,7  685         
 366  2508 Mārtiņš Lismanis        1987                          Scott          2:10:03   +0:41:05  21,6  684         
 367  2533 Jānis Saļms             1982                          Commencial     2:10:06   +0:41:08  21,6  683         
 368  1985 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 2:10:06   +0:41:08  21,6  683         
 369  1271 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:10:07   +0:41:09  21,6  683         
 370  2492 Haralds Gudermanis      1979                                         2:10:09   +0:41:11  21,6  683         
 371  1070 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:10:12   +0:41:14  21,6  683         
 372  2433 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 izdevigakkopa.lv         Corratec       2:10:21   +0:41:23  21,6  682         
 373  945  Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             2:10:21   +0:41:23  21,6  682         
 374  2000 Armīns Kušķis           1985 JYSK MTB team                           2:10:30   +0:41:32  21,6  681         
 375  2741 Viesturs Berķis         1989 Rīga                     Superior       2:10:36   +0:41:38  21,5  681         
 376  1730 Uldis Mačs              1983                          KHS            2:10:47   +0:41:49  21,5  680         
 377  1703 Ivars Ozoliņš           1984                          Cube           2:10:47   +0:41:49  21,5  680         
 378  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           2:10:48   +0:41:50  21,5  680         
 379  2764 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          2:10:48   +0:41:50  21,5  680         
 380  2135 Māris Cīrulis           1983 Cēsu rajona lauku partnerība
                                                                                2:10:57   +0:41:59  21,5  679         
 381  1488 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Cēsu alus                Focus          2:10:59   +0:42:01  21,5  679         
 382  2276 Roberts Jansons         1983                          Cube           2:11:09   +0:42:11  21,5  678         
 383  2792 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:11:11   +0:42:13  21,4  678         
 384  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          2:11:13   +0:42:15  21,4  678         
 385  2756 Ivars Sumovs            1985 Rīga                     Scott          2:11:14   +0:42:16  21,4  677         
 386  2649 Edmunds Anšics          1983                                         2:11:22   +0:42:24  21,4  677         
 387  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       2:11:25   +0:42:27  21,4  676         
 388  2515 Andris Mellups          1982                          Merida         2:11:35   +0:42:37  21,4  676         
 389  971  Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi.lv              GT             2:11:38   +0:42:40  21,4  675         
 390  865  Andulis Vitte           1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:11:42   +0:42:44  21,4  675         
 391  2534 Uldis Siņicins          1984                          Canyon         2:11:47   +0:42:49  21,3  675         
 392  1103 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:11:58   +0:43:00  21,3  674         
 393  888  Artūrs Priedītis        1989 Veloclub                 Giant          2:12:01   +0:43:03  21,3  673         
 394  784  Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           2:12:22   +0:43:24  21,3  672         
 395  2611 Ojārs Valkers           1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            2:12:29   +0:43:31  21,2  671         
 396  1672 Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:12:36   +0:43:38  21,2  670         
 397  2109 Eduards Ābele           1978 Limbažu pag.                            2:12:37   +0:43:39  21,2  670         
 398  1021 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    2:12:38   +0:43:40  21,2  670         
 399  2471 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:12:48   +0:43:50  21,2  669         
 400  2710 Ingus Šmits             1982                                         2:12:51   +0:43:53  21,2  669         
 401  1502 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         1981                          Trek           2:13:01   +0:44:03  21,2  668         
 402  2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         2:13:04   +0:44:06  21,1  668         
 403  2605 Dzintars Novads         1983 Rīga                     Focus          2:13:06   +0:44:08  21,1  668         
 404  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       2:13:16   +0:44:18  21,1  667         
 405  1707 Aldis Āboltiņš          1990                          Cube           2:13:20   +0:44:22  21,1  667         
 406  2510 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          2:13:21   +0:44:23  21,1  667         
 407  2673 Kristaps Ķeiris         1985                          KHS            2:13:22   +0:44:24  21,1  667         
 408  2687 Jānis Mičulis           1978                                         2:13:23   +0:44:25  21,1  666         
 409  2277 Armands Jaščenoks       1981                                         2:13:24   +0:44:26  21,1  666         
 410  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            2:13:36   +0:44:38  21,1  665         
 411  997  Raivo Pauls             1992                          Specialized    2:13:36   +0:44:38  21,1  665         
 412  2721 Valērijs Visņakovs      1983                          Kellys         2:13:37   +0:44:39  21,1  665         
 413  2785 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Rīga                                    2:13:45   +0:44:47  21,0  665         
 414  2130 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:13:57   +0:44:59  21,0  664         
 415  2747 Jānis Pētersons         1983 Skil Shimano Puķu street team
                                                                 Giant          2:13:58   +0:45:00  21,0  664         
 416  1118 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       2:13:59   +0:45:01  21,0  664         
 417  2726 Lauris Sēbriņš          1987                          Focus          2:14:10   +0:45:12  21,0  663         
 418  614  Raivis Heiselis         1980 X Matti                  Trek           2:14:13   +0:45:15  21,0  662         
 419  1984 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 2:14:14   +0:45:16  21,0  662         
 420  1625 Edgars Medisons         1984 Statoil                                 2:14:14   +0:45:16  21,0  662         
 421  1623 Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:14:20   +0:45:22  20,9  662         
 422  2520 Kaspars Narovskis       1986                                         2:14:28   +0:45:30  20,9  661         
 423  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:14:29   +0:45:31  20,9  661         
 424  1170 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:14:29   +0:45:31  20,9  661         
 425  2634 Mareks Aviks            1979                          Corratec       2:14:34   +0:45:36  20,9  661         
 426  2716 Modris Tumpelis         1979                                         2:14:36   +0:45:38  20,9  660         
 427  1149 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         2:14:38   +0:45:40  20,9  660         
 428  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         2:14:42   +0:45:44  20,9  660         
 429  2706 Arvis Sprude            1987                          Fuji           2:14:44   +0:45:46  20,9  660         
 430  1058 Andris Stūris           1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:14:53   +0:45:55  20,9  659         
 431  2695 Fadejs Precinieks       1979 Point Transaction SystemsHonda CR-V     2:15:11   +0:46:13  20,8  658         
 432  1717 Agris Kalnakārklis      1983                          Corratec       2:15:24   +0:46:26  20,8  657         
 433  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:15:25   +0:46:27  20,8  656         
 434  1373 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   2:15:34   +0:46:36  20,8  656         
 435  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             2:15:38   +0:46:40  20,7  655         
 436  2788 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         2:15:41   +0:46:43  20,7  655         
 437  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:15:48   +0:46:50  20,7  655         
 438  2602 Kaspars Vaskāns         1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           2:15:49   +0:46:51  20,7  655         
 439  2653 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1980                          Trek           2:15:49   +0:46:51  20,7  655         
 440  2768 Karl Plaude             1982 Scada                    GT             2:15:52   +0:46:54  20,7  654         
 441  1778 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Fuji           2:15:55   +0:46:57  20,7  654         
 442  1936 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           2:16:00   +0:47:02  20,7  654         
 443  2237 Artis Bērziņš           1982                                         2:16:04   +0:47:06  20,7  653         
 444  1104 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 2:16:05   +0:47:07  20,7  653         
 445  1554 Raivis Puņeiko          1980                          Merida         2:16:07   +0:47:09  20,7  653         
 446  2599 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Latvenergo               Cube           2:16:08   +0:47:10  20,7  653         
 447  1899 Māris Andersons         1986                          Scott          2:16:11   +0:47:13  20,7  653         
 448  2746 Oskars Stakmanis        1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           2:16:11   +0:47:13  20,7  653         
 449  2635 Rihards Pičugins        1980                          ZZK            2:16:18   +0:47:20  20,6  652         
 450  2700 Kaspars Rumbenieks      1985                                         2:16:26   +0:47:28  20,6  652         
 451  2183 Reinis Pavārs           1983 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:16:29   +0:47:31  20,6  651         
 452  2584 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:16:32   +0:47:34  20,6  651         
 453  1307 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             2:16:45   +0:47:47  20,6  650         
 454  1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks     1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:17:01   +0:48:03  20,5  649         
 455  2682 Artūrs Ločmelis         1983 VPA SA                   Merida         2:17:02   +0:48:04  20,5  649         
 456  1159 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:17:10   +0:48:12  20,5  648         
 457  1411 Andris Strazdiņš        1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          2:17:15   +0:48:17  20,5  648         
 458  2761 Edgars Mūrnieks         1986 Rīga                     Cube           2:17:21   +0:48:23  20,5  647         
 459  724  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC                                     2:17:33   +0:48:35  20,5  646         
 460  1599 Aivars Serzants         1980                                         2:17:41   +0:48:43  20,4  646         
 461  1900 Edgars Tālmanis         1983                          Cube           2:17:42   +0:48:44  20,4  646         
 462  839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           2:17:42   +0:48:44  20,4  646         
 463  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   2:18:00   +0:49:02  20,4  644         
 464  1513 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Focus          2:18:03   +0:49:05  20,4  644         
 465  955  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom 1                            2:18:10   +0:49:12  20,4  643         
 466  1583 Raimonds Stutāns        1982 Multipack                               2:18:13   +0:49:15  20,4  643         
 467  2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne         1986                                         2:18:16   +0:49:18  20,3  643         
 468  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          2:18:19   +0:49:21  20,3  643         
 469  2503 Renārs Ķīlis            1986                          Cube           2:18:19   +0:49:21  20,3  643         
 470  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       2:18:19   +0:49:21  20,3  643         
 471  1239 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Superior       2:18:21   +0:49:23  20,3  643         
 472  2444 Uldis Petrovs           1981 Rīga                                    2:18:27   +0:49:29  20,3  642         
 473  1009 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    2:18:32   +0:49:34  20,3  642         
 474  1238 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:18:35   +0:49:37  20,3  641         
 475  2722 Harijs Zaķis            1989                          Corratec       2:18:39   +0:49:41  20,3  641         
 476  1626 Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvenergo                              2:18:42   +0:49:44  20,3  641         
 477  1152 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM Čiekuri              Giant          2:18:48   +0:49:50  20,3  640         
 478  1595 Andis Bērziņš           1979                          Felt           2:19:05   +0:50:07  20,2  639         
 479  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:19:10   +0:50:12  20,2  639         
 480  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           2:19:11   +0:50:13  20,2  639         
 481  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:19:14   +0:50:16  20,2  638         
 482  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:19:29   +0:50:31  20,2  637         
 483  2707 Dainis Strautnieks      1980                          KHS            2:19:30   +0:50:32  20,2  637         
 484  1337 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Gary Fisher    2:19:32   +0:50:34  20,2  637         
 485  1767 Jānis Seilis            1986                          Scott          2:19:33   +0:50:35  20,2  637         
 486  1928 Mārtiņš Pricītis        1978                          Felt           2:19:50   +0:50:52  20,1  636         
 487  1695 Ričards Zviedris        1991 Pēdu nav                 Superior       2:19:57   +0:50:59  20,1  635         
 488  2655 Madars Briķis           1979                                         2:19:59   +0:51:01  20,1  635         
 489  1214 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            2:20:07   +0:51:09  20,1  634         
 490  2230 Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           2:20:09   +0:51:11  20,1  634         
 491  2697 Imants Purvs            1991 manaslecas.lv            Rockmashine    2:20:20   +0:51:22  20,0  633         
 492  2306 Mārtiņš Liepiņš         1977                          Merida         2:20:27   +0:51:29  20,0  633         
 493  2642 Uģis Grīniņš            1984                          Corratec       2:20:33   +0:51:35  20,0  632         
 494  2417 Arvis Bisenieks         1979 Hovi                     Rīga           2:20:41   +0:51:43  20,0  632         
 495  2664 Agris Jakans            1977                                         2:21:00   +0:52:02  20    630         
 496  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             2:21:02   +0:52:04  19,9  630         
 497  1503 Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Merida         2:21:22   +0:52:24  19,9  629         
 498  2466 Druvis Atars            1984 atarsd                   Felt           2:21:25   +0:52:27  19,9  629         
 499  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           2:21:30   +0:52:32  19,9  628         
 500  2298 Vilnis Ķirsis           1980 Dzeniic racing team                     2:21:34   +0:52:36  19,9  628         
 501  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       2:21:42   +0:52:44  19,9  627         
 502  1885 Jānis Veldrums          1988                          Corratec       2:21:59   +0:53:01  19,8  626         
 503  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:21:59   +0:53:01  19,8  626         
 504  2331 Uldis Pogels            1982                          Focus          2:21:59   +0:53:01  19,8  626         
 505  2689 Aleksandrs Nazarovs     1984 Redtube.com              Cube           2:22:03   +0:53:05  19,8  626         
 506  1004 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:22:07   +0:53:09  19,8  626         
 507  1268 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:22:29   +0:53:31  19,7  624         
 508  1243 Ivars Balodis           1979                          Cube           2:22:53   +0:53:55  19,7  622         
 509  2517 Sandris Mucenieks       1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:22:59   +0:54:01  19,7  622         
 510  1374 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          2:23:14   +0:54:16  19,6  621         
 511  1442 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:23:17   +0:54:19  19,6  620         
 512  2477 Kārlis Berlands         1988 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Scott          2:23:31   +0:54:33  19,6  619         
 513  2398 Mikus Ozols             1991 Smiltene                                2:23:35   +0:54:37  19,6  619         
 514  2070 Kristaps Slaņķis        1985 Dobele                                  2:23:40   +0:54:42  19,6  619         
 515  1508 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:23:40   +0:54:42  19,6  619         
 516  2723 Edgars Zelderis         1983 Lance Armstrong Team     KTM            2:23:41   +0:54:43  19,6  619         
 517  1783 Ervīns Dortiņš          1980                                         2:23:43   +0:54:45  19,6  619         
 518  2696 Jānis Puriņš            1988                          Merida         2:23:52   +0:54:54  19,6  618         
 519  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:24:04   +0:55:06  19,5  617         
 520  1124 Kārlis Liepa            1981                          Schwinn        2:24:09   +0:55:11  19,5  617         
 521  1894 Reinis Rabša            1986                          Scott          2:24:11   +0:55:13  19,5  617         
 522  2724 Valdis Zilveris         1985 Cēsu rajona lauku partnerība
                                                                                2:24:14   +0:55:16  19,5  616         
 523  2717 Ivars Upāns             1980                          Trek           2:24:21   +0:55:23  19,5  616         
 524  2698 Renārs Reiniks          1977                          Rockmashine    2:24:33   +0:55:35  19,5  615         
 525  1259 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:24:43   +0:55:45  19,4  614         
 526  2142 Roberts Kūliņš          1985                                         2:24:48   +0:55:50  19,4  614         
 527  2154 Andris Kažociņš         1987                                         2:24:49   +0:55:51  19,4  614         
 528  2586 Aleksadrs Vasiļjevs     1982 Smiltene                                2:24:50   +0:55:52  19,4  614         
 529  1890 Sandis Lao-Lodiņš       1983                                         2:24:59   +0:56:01  19,4  613         
 530  2175 Kaspars Ķenģis          1985 SEB                                     2:25:00   +0:56:02  19,4  613         
 531  2535 Toms Sīpols             1987 Lutrini                  Trek           2:25:01   +0:56:03  19,4  613         
 532  2208 Mareks Esītis           1980                          Scott          2:25:20   +0:56:22  19,4  612         
 533  1514 Juris Brakovskis        1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:25:42   +0:56:44  19,3  610         
 534  2786 Juris Broks             1990 Mālpils                                 2:25:45   +0:56:47  19,3  610         
 535  2472 Gatis Bagrads           1986 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:25:47   +0:56:49  19,3  610         
 536  1870 Aigars Strēlnieks       1982 Iecava                   Trek           2:25:51   +0:56:53  19,3  609         
 537  1255 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:25:53   +0:56:55  19,3  609         
 538  2727 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Cube           2:26:02   +0:57:04  19,3  609         
 539  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:26:09   +0:57:11  19,2  608         
 540  2423 Armands Rezgalis        1984 Jelgava                  Trek           2:26:10   +0:57:12  19,2  608         
 541  1704 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:26:18   +0:57:20  19,2  608         
 542  1327 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:26:20   +0:57:22  19,2  607         
 543  2422 Gundars Jankovs         1979 Vangaži                  Panther        2:26:22   +0:57:24  19,2  607         
 544  1258 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 GEZE team                               2:26:33   +0:57:35  19,2  607         
 545  2669 Sergejs Kačanovs        1979                          Delta          2:26:34   +0:57:36  19,2  607         
 546  1100 Ilmārs Birskis          1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         2:26:37   +0:57:39  19,2  606         
 547  2651 Kaspars Ādamsons        1979                          Rockmashine    2:26:38   +0:57:40  19,2  606         
 548  1772 Andris Markovs          1981                          Giant          2:26:40   +0:57:42  19,2  606         
 549  1322 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:26:50   +0:57:52  19,2  605         
 550  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:27:12   +0:58:14  19,1  604         
 551  1577 Pāvils Imants Sakss     1978 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:27:21   +0:58:23  19,1  603         
 552  2711 Maksims Terehovics      1979 CTXM team                Specialized    2:27:35   +0:58:37  19,1  602         
 553  1596 Jānis Saulītis          1985                          Cube           2:27:42   +0:58:44  19,0  602         
 554  2751 Jēkabs Šulcs            1990 Smiltene                                2:28:27   +0:59:29  18,9  599         
 555  2773 Edgars Ražinskis        1982 Rīga                                    2:29:01   +1:00:03  18,9  597         
 556  2440 Māris Bernāts           1985 Liepāja                                 2:29:09   +1:00:11  18,9  596         
 557  2675 Juris Ķīkulis           1981 Perfect Oven             Anlen          2:29:42   +1:00:44  18,8  594         
 558  2598 Raimonds Talcis         1985 Wilo                     Giant          2:29:49   +1:00:51  18,8  593         
 559  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         2:29:55   +1:00:57  18,8  593         
 560  2485 Rūdolfs Freimanis       1988                          Fuji           2:29:56   +1:00:58  18,8  593         
 561  2505 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Baltic Sotheby's         Hasa           2:30:11   +1:01:13  18,7  592         
 562  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        2:30:15   +1:01:17  18,7  592         
 563  1248 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:30:21   +1:01:23  18,7  591         
 564  2694 Dzintars Poplavskis     1977 Lance Armstrong Team     Trek           2:30:47   +1:01:49  18,7  590         
 565  1325 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:30:51   +1:01:53  18,6  589         
 566  2684 Aivis Lonskis           1984 Perfect Oven             Merida         2:31:24   +1:02:26  18,6  587         
 567  1929 Miks Pricītis           1991                          Felt           2:31:37   +1:02:39  18,5  586         
 568  2648 Pēteris Ancāns          1986 Nīkrāce                  Viper          2:31:59   +1:03:01  18,5  585         
 569  582  Juris Nesterjonaks      1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:32:33   +1:03:35  18,4  583         
 570  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:32:49   +1:03:51  18,4  582         
 571  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            2:33:20   +1:04:22  18,3  580         
 572  2545 Normunds Trunte         1977 Bergs                                   2:34:29   +1:05:31  18,2  575         
 573  2674 Toms Ķinēns             1989                          Merida         2:36:02   +1:07:04  18,0  570         
 574  1294 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmieras piens          GT             2:36:47   +1:07:49  17,9  567         
 575  2638 Oliver Loran            1988                          Scott          2:37:06   +1:08:08  17,9  566         
 576  1329 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:38:29   +1:09:31  17,7  561         
 577  2650 Madars Apse             1986                                         2:41:00   +1:12:02  17,5  552         
 578  2769 Aleksejs Vasiļevskis    1980 Scada                    Specialized    2:41:05   +1:12:07  17,5  552         
 579  2665 Edgars Jankevičs        1978                          Focus          2:41:25   +1:12:27  17,4  551         
 580  1097 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Ventava Team             Trek           2:41:53   +1:12:55  17,4  549         
 581  2796 Pjotors Kamjaks         1984 Rīga                                    2:41:57   +1:12:59  17,4  549         
 582  2670 Gatis Kalniņš           1985 Perfect Oven             Merida         2:42:09   +1:13:11  17,3  548         
 583  1144 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         2:43:08   +1:14:10  17,2  545         
 584  2600 Mārtiņš Brukšteins      1990 Dzīvesprieks             ZZK            2:43:10   +1:14:12  17,2  545         
 585  2668 Mārtiņš Jaunzemis       1980                          Merida         2:44:27   +1:15:29  17,1  540         
 586  2739 Jānis Ikers             1980 Rīga                     Kross          2:45:55   +1:16:57  16,9  536         
 587  2729 Arturs Caucis           1984                                         2:45:55   +1:16:57  16,9  536         
 588  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:45:58   +1:17:00  16,9  536         
 589  2305 Ainārs Liepa            1980                                         2:46:30   +1:17:32  16,9  534         
 590  1412 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing team      Rockmashine    2:46:42   +1:17:44  16,9  533         
 591  1674 Jānis Akermanis         1986 Lattelecom 2                            2:48:37   +1:19:39  16,7  527         
 592  2720 Mareks Verza            1980                                         2:49:59   +1:21:01  16,5  523         
 593  1351 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:50:18   +1:21:20  16,5  522         
 594  2795 Aleksandrs Kombajevs    1985 Rīga                     Kross Evando   2:51:01   +1:22:03  16,4  520         
 595  2180 Ojārs Vinogradovs       1977 AKC                                     2:51:07   +1:22:09  16,4  519         
 596  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:54:11   +1:25:13  16,1  510         
 597  2067 Kalvis Zuļģis           1989 Baltijas grants                         3:06:11   +1:37:13  15,1  477         
 598  2713 Jānis Treimanis         1979 Zasi                     Rockmashine    3:13:22   +1:44:24  14,5  460         
 599  2734 Gints Šneiders          1981 Kuldīga                                 3:22:11   +1:53:13  13,9  440         
 600  2221 Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         3:27:26   +1:58:28  13,5  428         
 601  2637 Olafs Andersons         1981 Shimano                  Ibis           1:53:18             24,8  0    DSQ    
 602  1538 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu street             Rockmashine    2:24:57             19,4  0    DSQ    

T W 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    750  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:52:31             25,0  1000        
 2    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          1:52:55   +0:00:24  24,9  996         
 3    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           1:59:26   +0:06:55  23,6  942         
 4    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:01:05   +0:08:34  23,2  929         
 5    1183 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986 SEB banka                ZZK            2:04:34   +0:12:03  22,6  903         
 6    1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       2:08:31   +0:16:00  21,9  875         
 7    1051 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti II           Corratec       2:09:56   +0:17:25  21,7  865         
 8    1198 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:11:40   +0:19:09  21,4  854         
 9    1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           2:12:37   +0:20:06  21,2  848         
 10   1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:12:38   +0:20:07  21,2  848         
 11   883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           2:13:10   +0:20:39  21,1  844         
 12   1438 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfi line                Merida         2:14:28   +0:21:57  20,9  836         
 13   1220 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             2:15:41   +0:23:10  20,7  829         
 14   1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:16:22   +0:23:51  20,6  825         
 15   2521 Lāsma Ozola             1989 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Anlen          2:16:35   +0:24:04  20,6  823         
 16   1346 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                          Giant          2:16:52   +0:24:21  20,6  822         
 17   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:16:53   +0:24:22  20,6  821         
 18   1203 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:18:23   +0:25:52  20,3  813         
 19   1570 Anete Pošiva            1983 SEB                                     2:19:35   +0:27:04  20,2  806         
 20   1217 Laura Smukule           1992 4 sekundes               Flanders       2:19:51   +0:27:20  20,1  804         
 21   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:20:02   +0:27:31  20,1  803         
 22   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:22:16   +0:29:45  19,8  790         
 23   1402 Elga Ballaha            1980                          Merida         2:22:20   +0:29:49  19,8  790         
 24   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       2:22:47   +0:30:16  19,7  788         
 25   2037 Liene Kļaveniece        1982 LVM Čiekuri                             2:23:34   +0:31:03  19,6  783         
 26   1432 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:23:52   +0:31:21  19,6  782         
 27   1586 Sandra Žebera           1992 ZZK                                     2:24:07   +0:31:36  19,5  780         
 28   1290 Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:24:13   +0:31:42  19,5  780         
 29   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:25:24   +0:32:53  19,3  773         
 30   2351 Sindija Skangale        1987 Swedbank/Merida 2        Merida         2:25:26   +0:32:55  19,3  773         
 31   1630 Anete Zvirbule          1985 LMT                      Corratec       2:26:32   +0:34:01  19,2  767         
 32   1297 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:26:47   +0:34:16  19,2  766         
 33   1886 Guna Vintere            1988                                         2:27:23   +0:34:52  19,1  763         
 34   1313 Rūta Bērziņa            1983 LAU II                   Felt           2:27:34   +0:35:03  19,1  762         
 35   1642 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:27:42   +0:35:11  19,0  761         
 36   1757 Dace Brīvvīra           1985                          Cube           2:28:29   +0:35:58  18,9  757         
 37   1470 Līva Brūdere            1987 X Matti                  Cube           2:28:53   +0:36:22  18,9  755         
 38   1777 Aija Svikle             1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           2:29:25   +0:36:54  18,8  753         
 39   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:29:34   +0:37:03  18,8  752         
 40   2034 Ivita Apse              1988 Very Berry                              2:30:22   +0:37:51  18,7  748         
 41   1276 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:30:23   +0:37:52  18,7  748         
 42   1429 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:31:43   +0:39:12  18,5  741         
 43   2641 Santa Millere           1981                                         2:32:10   +0:39:39  18,5  739         
 44   1781 Agnese Pētersone        1987                          Merida         2:32:28   +0:39:57  18,4  737         
 45   2759 Inga Pelša              1979 Rīga                     Schwinn        2:32:32   +0:40:01  18,4  737         
 46   2030 Laine Strazdiņa         1984 Statoil                                 2:32:53   +0:40:22  18,4  735         
 47   1607 Inga Eizenberga         1986 Statoil                                 2:34:23   +0:41:52  18,2  728         
 48   1694 Jūlija Eniņa            1982                          Panther        2:34:32   +0:42:01  18,2  728         
 49   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         2:35:53   +0:43:22  18,0  721         
 50   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:35:57   +0:43:26  18,0  721         
 51   1280 Iveta Kirilova          1986 Valmieras piens          Flander        2:37:24   +0:44:53  17,9  714         
 52   1349 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:40:06   +0:47:35  17,6  702         
 53   2482 Marta Ciekure           1987                          Altrix         2:40:13   +0:47:42  17,6  702         
 54   1912 Sanda Vīksna            1988 SEB                      Scott          2:41:12   +0:48:41  17,4  697         
 55   2291 Laura Kozuliņa          1983                                         2:41:39   +0:49:08  17,4  696         
 56   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:41:55   +0:49:24  17,4  694         
 57   1360 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka             GT             2:42:12   +0:49:41  17,3  693         
 58   1282 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:43:21   +0:50:50  17,2  688         
 59   1850 Zane Vitkovska          1992 Vitkovsky team           Ghost          2:43:32   +0:51:01  17,2  688         
 60   2343 Lita Saliņa             1986                                         2:44:21   +0:51:50  17,1  684         
 61   1598 Kristīne Līvdāne        1980                                         2:47:37   +0:55:06  16,8  671         
 62   1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         2:48:28   +0:55:57  16,7  667         
 63   2031 Maija Zvaigznīte        1988 Statoil                                 2:49:00   +0:56:29  16,6  665         
 64   2029 Kristīne Dīķe           1984 Statoil                                 2:49:08   +0:56:37  16,6  665         
 65   2766 Ingrīda Raine           1980 Rīga                     Trek           2:50:06   +0:57:35  16,5  661         
 66   2708 Natālija Šeļepjonoka    1980                                         2:50:19   +0:57:48  16,5  660         
 67   2666 Felicita Jansone-Bukāte 1985                          Merida         2:50:55   +0:58:24  16,4  658         
 68   2731 Ilze Cīrule             1988                                         2:52:11   +0:59:40  16,3  653         
 69   2042 Zane Rutkupa            1986 AKC                                     2:53:26   +1:00:55  16,2  648         
 70   2513 Baiba Medvecka          1982 saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:53:45   +1:01:14  16,2  647         
 71   1817 Dace Puga               1988                                         2:54:41   +1:02:10  16,1  644         
 72   1658 Ilze Šulberga           1985                          Giant          2:55:18   +1:02:47  16,0  641         
 73   1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           2:59:29   +1:06:58  15,7  626         
 74   1480 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         3:02:16   +1:09:45  15,4  617         
 75   2055 Anna Tilgase            1990                                         3:04:21   +1:11:50  15,2  610         
 76   2715 Ina Tumpele             1990                                         3:06:34   +1:14:03  15,1  603         
 77   1590 Silvija Mekere          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            3:25:37   +1:33:06  13,7  547         
 78   2660 Signe Firste            1991                                         3:31:59   +1:39:28  13,3  530         
 79   1529 Inese Akermane          1983 Point Transaction SystemsFocus          2:15:31             20,8  0    DNF    
 80   1632 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street                            2:34:42             18,2  0    DSQ    
 81   1883 Kristīne Krustiņa       1988 Nabaklab                 Merida         2:41:06             17,5  0    Ķiv.   
 82   1812 Aija Cīrule             1988 Alkanoida Team           Giant          2:46:10             16,9  0    DSQ    

T W-35 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          1:50:02             25,6  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:03:15   +0:13:13  22,8  892         
 3    875  Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            2:05:08   +0:15:06  22,5  879         
 4    2223 Dace Kaļverša           1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:11:16   +0:21:14  21,4  838         
 5    1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:13:51   +0:23:49  21,0  822         
 6    2003 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:16:13   +0:26:11  20,7  807         
 7    2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969                                         2:18:36   +0:28:34  20,3  793         
 8    1742 Aija Manika             1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            2:19:44   +0:29:42  20,1  787         
 9    2776 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   2:22:09   +0:32:07  19,8  774         
 10   1816 Jeļena Dombrovska       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Rock Machine   2:22:23   +0:32:21  19,8  772         
 11   1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:23:20   +0:33:18  19,6  767         
 12   1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          2:25:24   +0:35:22  19,3  756         
 13   1933 Irina Trofimoviča       1976 ELKOR                    Author         2:26:39   +0:36:37  19,2  750         
 14   2530 Ingūna Cine             1971                                         2:29:44   +0:39:42  18,8  734         
 15   1358 Maija Blasane           1970                          Sensa          2:30:09   +0:40:07  18,7  732         
 16   1263 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:33:21   +0:43:19  18,3  717         
 17   1365 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:33:26   +0:43:24  18,3  717         
 18   1803 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:38:00   +0:47:58  17,8  696         
 19   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:40:35   +0:50:33  17,5  685         
 20   2718 Ilze Urtāne             1976 Siguldietis              Anlen          2:41:21   +0:51:19  17,4  681         
 21   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:43:31   +0:53:29  17,2  672         
 22   2582 Evija Todlebena         1971 Jēkabpils                               2:43:51   +0:53:49  17,2  671         
 23   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           2:45:47   +0:55:45  17,0  663         
 24   1821 Vineta Rūsiņa           1975                          Merida         2:47:41   +0:57:39  16,8  656         
 25   2789 Asnāte Rimšāne          1975 Rīga                     Cube           2:49:03   +0:59:01  16,6  650         
 26   2583 Kristiāna Tērauda       1971 AKC                                     2:50:19   +1:00:17  16,5  646         
 27   1528 Jana Trifanova          1969 Lattelecom                              2:55:26   +1:05:24  16,0  627         
 28   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:55:44   +1:05:42  16,0  626         
 29   2662 Kerli Gabriloviča       1976 Sēņotāju klubs           Superior       2:57:56   +1:07:54  15,8  618         
 30   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:00:32   +1:10:30  15,6  609         
 31   2529 Antra Jansone           1971                                         3:00:38   +1:10:36  15,6  609         
 32   2614 Laila Jirgensone        1974 Alūksne                  Giant          3:00:59   +1:10:57  15,5  607         
 33   2275 Ilze Jansone            1974                                         3:03:00   +1:12:58  15,4  601         
 34   1366 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           3:04:41   +1:14:39  15,2  595         
 35   2688 Melita Multiņa          1972                          Scott          3:05:57   +1:15:55  15,1  591         
 36   1526 Linda Egle              1975 LMT                                     3:08:58   +1:18:56  14,9  582         
 37   2778 Agnese Šepte            1973 Ventspils                Univega Alpina 3:15:38   +1:25:36  14,4  562         

T W-45 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2501 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:11:09             21,5  1000        
 2    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          2:11:12   +0:00:03  21,4  999         
 3    2560 Ineta Zviedre           1966                          Giant          2:14:06   +0:02:57  21,0  978         
 4    1273 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:19:38   +0:08:29  20,1  939         
 5    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:21:26   +0:10:17  19,9  927         
 6    1236 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:29:34   +0:18:25  18,8  876         
 7    1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1966 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:32:30   +0:21:21  18,4  860         
 8    1362 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:35:47   +0:24:38  18,1  841         
 9    1354 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:41:21   +0:30:12  17,4  812         
 10   1378 Gaida Bite              1960                          KHS            2:46:35   +0:35:26  16,9  787         

T M-35 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    548  Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 MTZ-serviss.lv           Specialized    1:33:49             30,0  1000        
 2    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:35:25   +0:01:36  29,5  983         
 3    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:35:29   +0:01:40  29,5  982         
 4    1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:35:57   +0:02:08  29,3  977         
 5    1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:36:05   +0:02:16  29,3  976         
 6    526  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 1:36:45   +0:02:56  29,1  969         
 7    547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:37:06   +0:03:17  29,0  966         
 8    516  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:37:09   +0:03:20  29,0  965         
 9    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:37:18   +0:03:29  28,9  964         
 10   509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:37:42   +0:03:53  28,8  960         
 11   615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:37:55   +0:04:06  28,8  958         
 12   605  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:38:19   +0:04:30  28,6  954         
 13   2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:38:41   +0:04:52  28,5  950         
 14   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:38:49   +0:05:00  28,5  949         
 15   528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:38:58   +0:05:09  28,4  947         
 16   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:39:17   +0:05:28  28,4  944         
 17   2787 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:40:47   +0:06:58  27,9  930         
 18   557  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:40:48   +0:06:59  27,9  930         
 19   560  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:41:23   +0:07:34  27,8  925         
 20   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:41:48   +0:07:59  27,7  921         
 21   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:42:01   +0:08:12  27,6  919         
 22   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:42:07   +0:08:18  27,6  918         
 23   910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 ELKOR                    Author         1:42:13   +0:08:24  27,5  917         
 24   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:42:22   +0:08:33  27,5  916         
 25   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:42:49   +0:09:00  27,4  912         
 26   670  Ginters Kalniņš         1969 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:44:31   +0:10:42  26,9  897         
 27   825  Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:44:37   +0:10:48  26,9  896         
 28   2774 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:44:47   +0:10:58  26,9  895         
 29   550  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:44:55   +0:11:06  26,8  894         
 30   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:45:11   +0:11:22  26,8  891         
 31   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:45:39   +0:11:50  26,6  887         
 32   756  Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:45:55   +0:12:06  26,6  885         
 33   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:46:19   +0:12:30  26,5  882         
 34   1751 Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:46:50   +0:13:01  26,3  878         
 35   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:46:59   +0:13:10  26,3  876         
 36   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:47:01   +0:13:12  26,3  876         
 37   662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:47:01   +0:13:12  26,3  876         
 38   563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:47:03   +0:13:14  26,3  876         
 39   646  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom 1             Merida         1:47:04   +0:13:15  26,3  876         
 40   2068 Kaspars Serģis          1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:47:14   +0:13:25  26,2  874         
 41   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:47:51   +0:14:02  26,1  869         
 42   628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:47:54   +0:14:05  26,1  869         
 43   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:48:07   +0:14:18  26,0  867         
 44   2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  1:48:19   +0:14:30  26,0  866         
 45   816  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:48:31   +0:14:42  25,9  864         
 46   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:48:32   +0:14:43  25,9  864         
 47   962  Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:34   +0:14:45  25,9  864         
 48   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:48:45   +0:14:56  25,9  862         
 49   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:48:47   +0:14:58  25,9  862         
 50   806  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:48:50   +0:15:01  25,9  862         
 51   650  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          1:48:54   +0:15:05  25,8  861         
 52   1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                1:49:09   +0:15:20  25,8  859         
 53   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:49:10   +0:15:21  25,8  859         
 54   966  Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfi line                               1:49:18   +0:15:29  25,8  858         
 55   1670 Raimonds Saušs          1975 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:49:25   +0:15:36  25,7  857         
 56   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:49:36   +0:15:47  25,7  855         
 57   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:49:45   +0:15:56  25,6  854         
 58   2618 Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:49:48   +0:15:59  25,6  854         
 59   543  Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:49:49   +0:16:00  25,6  854         
 60   2619 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:49:50   +0:16:01  25,6  854         
 61   1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:49:54   +0:16:05  25,6  853         
 62   1580 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:50:02   +0:16:13  25,6  852         
 63   1027 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      1:50:07   +0:16:18  25,6  851         
 64   1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:50:13   +0:16:24  25,5  851         
 65   1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       1:50:34   +0:16:45  25,5  848         
 66   938  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Xpower-Mājokļu serviss   Cube           1:50:41   +0:16:52  25,4  847         
 67   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            1:50:42   +0:16:53  25,4  847         
 68   1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:51:24   +0:17:35  25,3  842         
 69   722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          1:51:27   +0:17:38  25,3  841         
 70   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:51:35   +0:17:46  25,2  840         
 71   711  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:51:39   +0:17:50  25,2  840         
 72   1939 Ivo Lupkins             1969                                         1:51:40   +0:17:51  25,2  840         
 73   2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:51:41   +0:17:52  25,2  840         
 74   981  Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:51:44   +0:17:55  25,2  839         
 75   963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:51:52   +0:18:03  25,2  838         
 76   994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:52:11   +0:18:22  25,1  836         
 77   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   1:52:16   +0:18:27  25,1  835         
 78   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:52:18   +0:18:29  25,1  835         
 79   811  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:52:21   +0:18:32  25,1  835         
 80   957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          1:52:28   +0:18:39  25,0  834         
 81   685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:53:01   +0:19:12  24,9  830         
 82   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:53:06   +0:19:17  24,9  829         
 83   787  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:53:24   +0:19:35  24,8  827         
 84   737  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:53:29   +0:19:40  24,8  826         
 85   578  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:53:40   +0:19:51  24,8  825         
 86   1023 Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:53:50   +0:20:01  24,7  824         
 87   868  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:54:23   +0:20:34  24,6  820         
 88   1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         1:54:29   +0:20:40  24,6  819         
 89   976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:54:30   +0:20:41  24,6  819         
 90   852  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:54:41   +0:20:52  24,5  818         
 91   894  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           1:54:42   +0:20:53  24,5  817         
 92   634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           1:54:47   +0:20:58  24,5  817         
 93   943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:54:49   +0:21:00  24,5  817         
 94   2752 Jānis Bergs             1968 Alūksne                  Trek           1:55:03   +0:21:14  24,5  815         
 95   758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:55:15   +0:21:26  24,4  814         
 96   2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             1:55:45   +0:21:56  24,3  810         
 97   1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             1:55:56   +0:22:07  24,3  809         
 98   714  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       1:55:59   +0:22:10  24,3  808         
 99   844  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                    Superior       1:56:01   +0:22:12  24,3  808         
 100  859  Alvis Laviņš            1972 Latvenergo               Gary Fisher    1:56:14   +0:22:25  24,2  807         
 101  747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:56:18   +0:22:29  24,2  806         
 102  870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     1:56:22   +0:22:33  24,2  806         
 103  2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          1:56:31   +0:22:42  24,2  805         
 104  1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:56:35   +0:22:46  24,1  804         
 105  657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:56:36   +0:22:47  24,1  804         
 106  1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          1:56:52   +0:23:03  24,1  802         
 107  666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:56:53   +0:23:04  24,1  802         
 108  1386 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Forma 2                  Cube           1:57:20   +0:23:31  24,0  799         
 109  2643 Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Cycling team                   1:57:20   +0:23:31  24,0  799         
 110  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:57:23   +0:23:34  24,0  799         
 111  814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         1:57:50   +0:24:01  23,9  796         
 112  1007 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:58:02   +0:24:13  23,8  794         
 113  730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:58:20   +0:24:31  23,8  792         
 114  1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          1:58:31   +0:24:42  23,7  791         
 115  669  Rinalds Biezais         1976 LMT                      Trek           1:58:43   +0:24:54  23,7  790         
 116  762  Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:58:50   +0:25:01  23,7  789         
 117  725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:58:57   +0:25:08  23,7  788         
 118  579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:59:00   +0:25:11  23,6  788         
 119  857  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:59:02   +0:25:13  23,6  788         
 120  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:59:11   +0:25:22  23,6  787         
 121  1739 Verners Vuls            1967                          ZZK            1:59:16   +0:25:27  23,6  786         
 122  864  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:59:20   +0:25:31  23,6  786         
 123  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:59:29   +0:25:40  23,6  785         
 124  1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           1:59:45   +0:25:56  23,5  783         
 125  949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:59:53   +0:26:04  23,5  782         
 126  2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:00:14   +0:26:25  23,4  780         
 127  1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           2:00:32   +0:26:43  23,3  778         
 128  1946 Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              2:00:41   +0:26:52  23,3  777         
 129  908  Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       2:00:48   +0:26:59  23,3  776         
 130  891  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           2:00:51   +0:27:02  23,3  776         
 131  845  Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:01:00   +0:27:11  23,3  775         
 132  2540 Tomas  Šmitas           1976                          Ghost          2:01:01   +0:27:12  23,3  775         
 133  916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       2:01:11   +0:27:22  23,2  774         
 134  2262 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         2:01:36   +0:27:47  23,1  771         
 135  960  Valdis Fiļovs           1974 LiVelo                   Flanders       2:01:48   +0:27:59  23,1  770         
 136  808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       2:02:18   +0:28:29  23,0  767         
 137  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        2:02:26   +0:28:37  23,0  766         
 138  970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         2:02:29   +0:28:40  23,0  765         
 139  1204 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:02:59   +0:29:10  22,9  762         
 140  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:03:16   +0:29:27  22,8  761         
 141  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          2:03:24   +0:29:35  22,8  760         
 142  2354 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                     BH             2:03:49   +0:30:00  22,7  757         
 143  1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           2:04:13   +0:30:24  22,7  755         
 144  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         2:04:30   +0:30:41  22,6  753         
 145  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:04:31   +0:30:42  22,6  753         
 146  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           2:04:44   +0:30:55  22,6  752         
 147  1083 Andris Zavickis         1971 Vita-Haza                Merida         2:04:44   +0:30:55  22,6  752         
 148  751  Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       2:05:09   +0:31:20  22,5  749         
 149  1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          2:05:09   +0:31:20  22,5  749         
 150  1174 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       2:05:20   +0:31:31  22,5  748         
 151  1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:05:35   +0:31:46  22,4  747         
 152  1289 Ainārs Reinolds         1975 hawaiiexpress.lv         GT             2:05:37   +0:31:48  22,4  746         
 153  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        2:05:59   +0:32:10  22,3  744         
 154  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           2:06:05   +0:32:16  22,3  744         
 155  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 2:06:16   +0:32:27  22,3  743         
 156  898  Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:06:48   +0:32:59  22,2  739         
 157  1604 Uldis Reitmanis         1971                          Focus          2:07:14   +0:33:25  22,1  737         
 158  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:07:21   +0:33:32  22,1  736         
 159  1078 Emīls Sīpols            1969 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Corratec       2:07:21   +0:33:32  22,1  736         
 160  2092 Kaspars Ziedkalns       1973 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:07:33   +0:33:44  22,1  735         
 161  2169 Raimonds Sviklis        1976 Piņķi rullē              GT             2:08:01   +0:34:12  22,0  732         
 162  999  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          2:08:04   +0:34:15  22,0  732         
 163  2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           2:08:06   +0:34:17  22,0  732         
 164  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       2:08:07   +0:34:18  22,0  732         
 165  2639 Jānis Ozols             1972                                         2:08:14   +0:34:25  21,9  731         
 166  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             2:08:20   +0:34:31  21,9  731         
 167  2762 Artis Zariņš            1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        2:08:27   +0:34:38  21,9  730         
 168  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:08:30   +0:34:41  21,9  730         
 169  1495 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom 2                            2:08:33   +0:34:44  21,9  729         
 170  2099 Jānis Svārpstons        1976 Bukulti                                 2:08:55   +0:35:06  21,8  727         
 171  2132 Ringolds Piņķis         1970 Sētas puikas                            2:09:01   +0:35:12  21,8  727         
 172  671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:09:17   +0:35:28  21,8  725         
 173  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          2:09:32   +0:35:43  21,7  724         
 174  1408 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:09:38   +0:35:49  21,7  723         
 175  982  Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    2:09:39   +0:35:50  21,7  723         
 176  991  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968 Wilo                                    2:09:52   +0:36:03  21,7  722         
 177  1603 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     KHS            2:09:55   +0:36:06  21,7  722         
 178  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:09:56   +0:36:07  21,7  722         
 179  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       2:10:07   +0:36:18  21,6  721         
 180  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 2:10:22   +0:36:33  21,6  719         
 181  1155 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:10:27   +0:36:38  21,6  719         
 182  1584 Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:10:43   +0:36:54  21,5  717         
 183  2129 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          2:10:45   +0:36:56  21,5  717         
 184  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 ELKOR                    Author         2:10:50   +0:37:01  21,5  717         
 185  1413 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970 LVM Čiekuri                             2:10:53   +0:37:04  21,5  716         
 186  1437 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       2:10:54   +0:37:05  21,5  716         
 187  2645 Agris Ķirsons           1967                          GT             2:10:58   +0:37:09  21,5  716         
 188  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         2:11:23   +0:37:34  21,4  714         
 189  2581 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       2:11:34   +0:37:45  21,4  713         
 190  1156 Juris Masāns            1976                          Trek           2:11:45   +0:37:56  21,4  712         
 191  2701 Dzintars Salavs         1974 Handelsbanken            Trek           2:12:12   +0:38:23  21,3  709         
 192  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:12:33   +0:38:44  21,2  707         
 193  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 2:12:38   +0:38:49  21,2  707         
 194  2671 Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                KTM            2:12:40   +0:38:51  21,2  707         
 195  989  Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         2:12:42   +0:38:53  21,2  706         
 196  1414 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:12:48   +0:38:59  21,2  706         
 197  1031 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          2:13:08   +0:39:19  21,1  704         
 198  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:13:22   +0:39:33  21,1  703         
 199  1637 Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-box              Trek           2:13:25   +0:39:36  21,1  703         
 200  1235 Aigars Kokle            1968 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:13:27   +0:39:38  21,1  703         
 201  2748 Juris Riekstiņš         1972 Skil Shimano Puķu street team
                                                                 ZZK            2:13:28   +0:39:39  21,1  702         
 202  2770 Edgars Voičis           1975 AGA                                     2:13:40   +0:39:51  21,0  701         
 203  1041 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          2:14:11   +0:40:22  21,0  699         
 204  2745 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             2:14:31   +0:40:42  20,9  697         
 205  2561 Arnis Zvirgzds          1972                          Merida         2:14:40   +0:40:51  20,9  696         
 206  2297 Mārtiņš Ķemme           1972                          Corratec       2:15:13   +0:41:24  20,8  693         
 207  2654 Aleksandrs Bogdanovs    1969 Rutuļi                   Trek           2:15:38   +0:41:49  20,7  691         
 208  1688 Atis Aleksandrovs       1973                          ZZK            2:15:42   +0:41:53  20,7  691         
 209  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         2:16:05   +0:42:16  20,7  689         
 210  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 2:16:17   +0:42:28  20,6  688         
 211  2755 Juris Bierands-Bierens  1968 Renda                    Altrix         2:16:24   +0:42:35  20,6  687         
 212  1629 Sarmis Drieks           1973                          GT             2:16:49   +0:43:00  20,6  685         
 213  2133 Raimonds Ukass          1970                                         2:17:14   +0:43:25  20,5  683         
 214  1182 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:18:10   +0:44:21  20,4  679         
 215  1134 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:18:15   +0:44:26  20,3  678         
 216  958  Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            2:18:55   +0:45:06  20,2  675         
 217  1567 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            2:19:10   +0:45:21  20,2  674         
 218  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:19:13   +0:45:24  20,2  673         
 219  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:19:43   +0:45:54  20,1  671         
 220  1969 Valdis Krams            1976 Bikram Yoga Rīga                        2:19:43   +0:45:54  20,1  671         
 221  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         2:19:47   +0:45:58  20,1  671         
 222  2732 Ervīns Lasmanis         1975                          Giant          2:19:54   +0:46:05  20,1  670         
 223  2580 Juris Jakovičs          1971 Cēsis                                   2:20:52   +0:47:03  20,0  665         
 224  1962 Oskars Silkalns         1972 AGA                                     2:20:55   +0:47:06  20,0  665         
 225  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           2:20:58   +0:47:09  20,0  665         
 226  1256 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 4 sekundes               Superior       2:20:59   +0:47:10  20,0  665         
 227  2730 Aigars Krūmiņš          1976                                         2:21:27   +0:47:38  19,9  663         
 228  2241 Armands Binovskis       1972 Teika nemirst                           2:21:39   +0:47:50  19,9  662         
 229  1344 Mareks Līcis            1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:21:39   +0:47:50  19,9  662         
 230  2228 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          2:21:58   +0:48:09  19,8  660         
 231  2489 Sandis Griķis           1975                          ZZK            2:22:02   +0:48:13  19,8  660         
 232  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           2:22:10   +0:48:21  19,8  659         
 233  2498 Andris Kinens           1970                          Merida         2:22:21   +0:48:32  19,8  659         
 234  1176 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:23:01   +0:49:12  19,7  655         
 235  2311 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            2:23:14   +0:49:25  19,6  654         
 236  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:23:40   +0:49:51  19,6  653         
 237  1776 Normunds Laizāns        1969                          Trek           2:23:40   +0:49:51  19,6  653         
 238  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:23:42   +0:49:53  19,6  652         
 239  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:23:43   +0:49:54  19,6  652         
 240  1515 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:23:53   +0:50:04  19,5  652         
 241  2597 Normunds Pauniņš        1969 Otra Puse                Wheeler        2:23:58   +0:50:09  19,5  651         
 242  2750 Gundars Zagorskis       1968 AGL-Auto                 Giant          2:23:59   +0:50:10  19,5  651         
 243  2233 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           2:24:01   +0:50:12  19,5  651         
 244  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            2:24:06   +0:50:17  19,5  651         
 245  2100 Māris Stjade            1975 Rīga                     Trek           2:24:09   +0:50:20  19,5  650         
 246  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:24:29   +0:50:40  19,5  649         
 247  1511 Mārcis Kroja            1976                                         2:24:29   +0:50:40  19,5  649         
 248  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:24:30   +0:50:41  19,5  649         
 249  2342 Aigars Rubenis          1973 Smiltene09               Wheeler        2:24:32   +0:50:43  19,5  649         
 250  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           2:24:38   +0:50:49  19,4  648         
 251  2013 Jānis Biķis             1969 Troja                                   2:24:51   +0:51:02  19,4  647         
 252  1880 Didzis Malkausis        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Specialized    2:24:56   +0:51:07  19,4  647         
 253  2735 Jurijs Šagunovs         1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:25:20   +0:51:31  19,4  645         
 254  2744 Aigars Cers             1967 Krimulda                                2:25:34   +0:51:45  19,3  644         
 255  2078 Normunds Miķelsons      1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    2:25:42   +0:51:53  19,3  643         
 256  1240 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:25:50   +0:52:01  19,3  643         
 257  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:25:55   +0:52:06  19,3  642         
 258  2646 Roberts Silamednis      1971 Seb                                     2:26:09   +0:52:20  19,2  641         
 259  1330 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:26:27   +0:52:38  19,2  640         
 260  1108 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       2:26:34   +0:52:45  19,2  640         
 261  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                          Classic        2:26:35   +0:52:46  19,2  640         
 262  2704 Pēteris Skrastiņš       1968                          Corratec       2:26:40   +0:52:51  19,2  639         
 263  1109 Rodrigo Treijers        1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           2:26:51   +0:53:02  19,2  638         
 264  2714 Normunds Trofimovs      1972                                         2:27:06   +0:53:17  19,1  637         
 265  2226 Andis Abzalons          1972                          Superior       2:27:24   +0:53:35  19,1  636         
 266  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:29:29   +0:55:40  18,8  627         
 267  1518 Jānis Zakevics          1976 Everest                  Merida         2:29:31   +0:55:42  18,8  627         
 268  1426 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:29:33   +0:55:44  18,8  627         
 269  1948 Andis Boass             1969 Toyota team                             2:29:54   +0:56:05  18,8  625         
 270  1226 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973 Troja                                   2:30:00   +0:56:11  18,8  625         
 271  2470 Didzis Āboliņš          1969                          Dema           2:30:15   +0:56:26  18,7  624         
 272  1395 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:31:55   +0:58:06  18,5  617         
 273  2667 Dans Jansons            1969                                         2:32:41   +0:58:52  18,4  614         
 274  1212 Reinis Znatnajs         1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         2:32:43   +0:58:54  18,4  614         
 275  1857 Kārlis Dombrovskis      1968 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:32:45   +0:58:56  18,4  614         
 276  1345 Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          2:34:08   +1:00:19  18,2  608         
 277  2799 Jānis Rutmanis          1973 Rīga                     Bergamont      2:34:13   +1:00:24  18,2  608         
 278  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          2:34:35   +1:00:46  18,2  606         
 279  2024 Selvins Matvejevs       1973 RTU-mernieks.lv                         2:35:29   +1:01:40  18,1  603         
 280  1318 Māris Brokāns           1972 LAU II                   Ghost          2:35:57   +1:02:08  18,0  601         
 281  2375 Kaspars Vinters         1972 3M                       Trek           2:36:05   +1:02:16  18,0  601         
 282  1709 Jānis Ozoliņš           1968 Trimek                   Trek           2:36:05   +1:02:16  18,0  601         
 283  2487 Dauģis Grēniņš          1975                          Superior       2:36:14   +1:02:25  18,0  600         
 284  1568 Uldis Jirgensons        1973                                         2:36:57   +1:03:08  17,9  597         
 285  1355 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:38:17   +1:04:28  17,8  592         
 286  2350 Dainis Sīmanis          1971 4 sekundes               BH             2:39:42   +1:05:53  17,6  587         
 287  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:41:43   +1:07:54  17,4  580         
 288  1356 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:42:03   +1:08:14  17,4  578         
 289  2683 Māris Ločmelis          1972                          Fuji           2:44:30   +1:10:41  17,1  570         
 290  2765 Ivars Korsaks           1971 hawaiiexpress.lv         Scott          2:45:52   +1:12:03  17,0  565         
 291  2740 Juris Āķītis            1973 Rīga                     Trek           2:45:56   +1:12:07  16,9  565         
 292  2719 Uldis Valters           1976                          Corratec       2:47:53   +1:14:04  16,7  558         
 293  1377 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Scott          2:48:49   +1:15:00  16,7  555         
 294  2690 Rolands Nežborts        1967 Apex SK                  Focus          2:56:34   +1:22:45  15,9  531         
 295  2658 Uldis Dansons           1969                          Superior       3:06:50   +1:33:01  15,0  502         
 296  2780 Mārcis Šepte            1973 Ventspils                Trek           3:15:39   +1:41:50  14,4  479         
 297  2782 Guntis Šalts            1974 Liepāja                                 3:32:48   +1:58:59  13,2  440         
 298  718  Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          2:24:30             19,5  0    Ķiv.   

T M-45 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:39:33             28,3  1000        
 2    1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:41:07   +0:01:34  27,8  984         
 3    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:41:56   +0:02:23  27,6  976         
 4    702  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 ELKOR                    Author         1:42:10   +0:02:37  27,6  974         
 5    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:42:17   +0:02:44  27,5  973         
 6    1947 Aivars Bļusins          1965                                         1:43:04   +0:03:31  27,3  965         
 7    607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:43:34   +0:04:01  27,2  961         
 8    660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:44:28   +0:04:55  26,9  952         
 9    589  Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:44:48   +0:05:15  26,9  949         
 10   791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:44:55   +0:05:22  26,8  948         
 11   566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:45:46   +0:06:13  26,6  941         
 12   677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:46:45   +0:07:12  26,4  932         
 13   1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           1:46:52   +0:07:19  26,3  931         
 14   2323 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Gary Fisher    1:48:46   +0:09:13  25,9  915         
 15   779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:48:56   +0:09:23  25,8  913         
 16   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     1:50:36   +0:11:03  25,4  900         
 17   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:50:38   +0:11:05  25,4  899         
 18   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:50:46   +0:11:13  25,4  898         
 19   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:51:06   +0:11:33  25,3  896         
 20   1753 Guntis Vinters          1965                          Corratec       1:51:31   +0:11:58  25,2  892         
 21   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:51:47   +0:12:14  25,2  890         
 22   853  Edmunds Grava           1964                                         1:51:48   +0:12:15  25,2  890         
 23   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:52:52   +0:13:19  24,9  882         
 24   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             1:52:54   +0:13:21  24,9  881         
 25   663  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Priekuļi             Carver         1:53:18   +0:13:45  24,8  878         
 26   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:53:27   +0:13:54  24,8  877         
 27   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:54:25   +0:14:52  24,6  870         
 28   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            1:54:39   +0:15:06  24,5  868         
 29   882  Jānis Engers            1964                          Merida         1:55:40   +0:16:07  24,3  860         
 30   630  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:55:53   +0:16:20  24,3  859         
 31   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               1:56:39   +0:17:06  24,1  853         
 32   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:57:31   +0:17:58  23,9  847         
 33   1581 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:57:32   +0:17:59  23,9  846         
 34   862  Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:59:07   +0:19:34  23,6  835         
 35   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     2:00:06   +0:20:33  23,4  828         
 36   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          2:00:28   +0:20:55  23,4  826         
 37   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs       1965 Latvenergo               Classic        2:00:35   +0:21:02  23,3  825         
 38   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       2:00:37   +0:21:04  23,3  825         
 39   1940 Jānis Ermansons         1962                                         2:01:55   +0:22:22  23,1  816         
 40   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             2:02:23   +0:22:50  23,0  813         
 41   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   2:02:31   +0:22:58  23,0  812         
 42   2753 Gints Cīrulis           1966 Klondaika                Trek           2:03:03   +0:23:30  22,9  809         
 43   1136 Didzis Čākurs           1963 SKII Naukšēni                           2:03:12   +0:23:39  22,8  808         
 44   1074 Normunds Talcis         1962 Wilo                     GT             2:03:36   +0:24:03  22,8  805         
 45   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          2:03:56   +0:24:23  22,7  803         
 46   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         2:03:57   +0:24:24  22,7  803         
 47   923  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Trek           2:04:36   +0:25:03  22,6  798         
 48   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Scott          2:04:57   +0:25:24  22,5  796         
 49   693  Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       2:05:27   +0:25:54  22,4  793         
 50   1142 Olavs Ķiecis            1963 AGA                                     2:06:02   +0:26:29  22,3  789         
 51   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            2:06:25   +0:26:52  22,3  787         
 52   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:07:00   +0:27:27  22,2  783         
 53   572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                2:07:11   +0:27:38  22,1  782         
 54   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       2:07:16   +0:27:43  22,1  782         
 55   1035 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           2:07:26   +0:27:53  22,1  781         
 56   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:07:49   +0:28:16  22,0  778         
 57   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:08:22   +0:28:49  21,9  775         
 58   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          2:08:46   +0:29:13  21,9  773         
 59   1073 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       2:09:26   +0:29:53  21,7  769         
 60   1028 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:09:42   +0:30:09  21,7  767         
 61   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           2:09:57   +0:30:24  21,7  766         
 62   1206 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota team                             2:10:06   +0:30:33  21,6  765         
 63   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:10:08   +0:30:35  21,6  764         
 64   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            2:10:45   +0:31:12  21,5  761         
 65   2593 Andris Bogdanovs        1966 Ādaži                                   2:11:34   +0:32:01  21,4  756         
 66   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          2:12:17   +0:32:44  21,3  752         
 67   1380 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:12:50   +0:33:17  21,2  749         
 68   653  Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           2:12:51   +0:33:18  21,2  749         
 69   1060 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:13:28   +0:33:55  21,1  745         
 70   1281 Gundars Porietis        1966 SEB                      Merida         2:14:12   +0:34:39  21,0  741         
 71   2757 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:14:26   +0:34:53  20,9  740         
 72   932  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         2:14:39   +0:35:06  20,9  739         
 73   1161 Ariks Lūsis             1966                          Merida         2:14:48   +0:35:15  20,9  738         
 74   2767 Rolands Čakšs           1963 Rīga                     Corratec       2:15:29   +0:35:56  20,8  734         
 75   1148 Jānis Bērziņš           1964                                         2:16:35   +0:37:02  20,6  728         
 76   2615 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966                          Trek           2:16:38   +0:37:05  20,6  728         
 77   2359 Ivars Šmits             1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           2:16:55   +0:37:22  20,5  727         
 78   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:18:25   +0:38:52  20,3  719         
 79   2754 Andrejs Ozoliņš         1966 Ocean city               GT             2:18:58   +0:39:25  20,2  716         
 80   1387 Aivars Gailis           1966                          Leader Fox     2:19:33   +0:40:00  20,2  713         
 81   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:19:58   +0:40:25  20,1  711         
 82   2026 Vitolds Žaubris         1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:20:18   +0:40:45  20,0  709         
 83   2636 Arnis Staģis            1965                          GT             2:21:42   +0:42:09  19,9  702         
 84   1019 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       2:22:59   +0:43:26  19,7  696         
 85   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:23:20   +0:43:47  19,6  694         
 86   1288 Māris Skukovskis        1966 SEB                      Classic        2:23:38   +0:44:05  19,6  693         
 87   678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           2:24:02   +0:44:29  19,5  691         
 88   1507 Andris Puga             1964 Latvenergo                              2:26:06   +0:46:33  19,3  681         
 89   1209 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:26:25   +0:46:52  19,2  679         
 90   1690 Juris Mitjakovs         1963                          GT             2:29:13   +0:49:40  18,8  667         
 91   1359 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:33:39   +0:54:06  18,3  647         
 92   1305 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:39:35   +1:00:02  17,6  623         
 93   2791 Andis Pelcmanis         1966 O.S.S.G.                                2:55:06   +1:15:33  16,1  568         
 94   2663 Uldis Gailītis          1965                                         3:00:44   +1:21:11  15,6  550         

T M-50 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:43:42             27,1  1000        
 2    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:44:29   +0:00:47  26,9  992         
 3    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:46:17   +0:02:35  26,5  975         
 4    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:47:55   +0:04:13  26,1  960         
 5    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:48:47   +0:05:05  25,9  953         
 6    861  Vilnis Buls             1959 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Orbea          1:51:00   +0:07:18  25,4  934         
 7    792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:53:06   +0:09:24  24,9  916         
 8    840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       1:54:29   +0:10:47  24,6  905         
 9    854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:56:01   +0:12:19  24,3  893         
 10   1979 Gaidis Lapiņš           1961                                         1:59:31   +0:15:49  23,5  867         
 11   909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          1:59:36   +0:15:54  23,5  867         
 12   1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         2:01:01   +0:17:19  23,3  856         
 13   850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:01:49   +0:18:07  23,1  851         
 14   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:01:59   +0:18:17  23,1  850         
 15   977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            2:02:27   +0:18:45  23,0  846         
 16   1110 Jānis Grīslis           1960 Ķegums                   KTM            2:02:47   +0:19:05  22,9  844         
 17   911  Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:02:55   +0:19:13  22,9  843         
 18   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         2:04:09   +0:20:27  22,7  835         
 19   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          2:05:37   +0:21:55  22,4  825         
 20   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:06:19   +0:22:37  22,3  820         
 21   1003 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               2:07:38   +0:23:56  22,0  812         
 22   969  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           2:08:21   +0:24:39  21,9  807         
 23   1053 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:08:24   +0:24:42  21,9  807         
 24   1222 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:08:30   +0:24:48  21,9  807         
 25   2629 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:10:48   +0:27:06  21,5  792         
 26   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   2:11:10   +0:27:28  21,4  790         
 27   2365 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            2:12:01   +0:28:19  21,3  785         
 28   2691 Andris Ozols            1961 Astoņi kustoņi           Orbea          2:13:50   +0:30:08  21,0  774         
 29   1169 Inārs Siņicins          1958                          Cube           2:18:29   +0:34:47  20,3  748         
 30   1264 Edvīns Lācis            1960 Astoņi kustoņi           GT             2:18:39   +0:34:57  20,3  747         
 31   2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB                            2:18:45   +0:35:03  20,3  747         
 32   2679 Juris Lipsnis           1958 Suitu veloklubs          ZZK            2:19:39   +0:35:57  20,1  742         
 33   1054 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrācce                 Viper          2:19:52   +0:36:10  20,1  741         
 34   2543 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    2:20:24   +0:36:42  20,0  738         
 35   2677 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           2:21:01   +0:37:19  19,9  735         
 36   1299 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                                         2:21:12   +0:37:30  19,9  734         
 37   2441 Jurģis Likmanis         1961 Grindeks                                2:22:47   +0:39:05  19,7  726         
 38   2494 Viesturs Jauntēvs       1961 Easy rider                              2:28:47   +0:45:05  18,9  696         
 39   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Livvelo                  Corratec       2:29:20   +0:45:38  18,8  694         
 40   1563 Harijs Leimanis         1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:31:51   +0:48:09  18,5  682         
 41   2705 Jurijs Slivjančuks      1957 JSK                      Trek           2:32:06   +0:48:24  18,5  681         
 42   1506 Jānis Gaigals           1960                          GT             2:33:28   +0:49:46  18,3  675         
 43   1311 Juris Stašulis          1961 LMT                      Focus          2:33:48   +0:50:06  18,3  674         
 44   1576 Juris Kmins             1961 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:35:06   +0:51:24  18,1  668         
 45   1459 Dainis Krasts           1958 Liepāja                  ZZK            2:41:35   +0:57:53  17,4  641         
 46   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:49:05   +1:05:23  16,6  613         
 47   2307 Aigars Lismanis         1958                                         2:54:49             16,1  0    Ķiv.   

T M-55 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:40:45             27,9  1000        
 2    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:44:02   +0:03:17  27,1  968         
 3    707  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms                  Author         1:47:26   +0:06:41  26,2  937         
 4    1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:48:07   +0:07:22  26,0  931         
 5    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:51:10   +0:10:25  25,3  906         
 6    922  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:58:39   +0:17:54  23,7  849         
 7    988  Juris Bērziņš           1954                          Giant          1:59:20   +0:18:35  23,6  844         
 8    824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          2:00:04   +0:19:19  23,4  839         
 9    1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          2:00:55   +0:20:10  23,3  833         
 10   1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           2:01:13   +0:20:28  23,2  831         
 11   889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          2:02:21   +0:21:36  23,0  823         
 12   921  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         2:04:26   +0:23:41  22,6  809         
 13   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        2:04:27   +0:23:42  22,6  809         
 14   974  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           2:08:54   +0:28:09  21,8  781         
 15   2119 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports               Head           2:11:27   +0:30:42  21,4  766         
 16   1162 Kārlis Šneiders         1952 Kuldīga 2                               2:15:59   +0:35:14  20,7  740         
 17   1475 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:19:20   +0:38:35  20,2  723         
 18   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:20:19   +0:39:34  20,0  718         
 19   1158 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:31:12   +0:50:27  18,6  666         
 20   2467 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi Pedāļi             Merida         2:36:30   +0:55:45  18,0  643         
 21   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns         1954                          Felt           2:44:03   +1:03:18  17,1  614         

T M-60 47000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  1:54:42             24,5  1000        
 2    654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             1:56:20   +0:01:38  24,2  985         
 3    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            1:58:09   +0:03:27  23,8  970         
 4    720  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          HB             2:00:11   +0:05:29  23,4  954         
 5    2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:05:42   +0:11:00  22,4  912         
 6    841  Māris Kalve             1948 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:10:35   +0:15:53  21,5  878         
 7    817  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                                         2:10:40   +0:15:58  21,5  877         
 8    1934 Mečislavs Bartuševičs   1941 Mārupes SC               Predolli       2:12:07   +0:17:25  21,3  868         
 9    1185 Pēteris Micāns          1947 SK Piebalga              Merida         2:13:25   +0:18:43  21,1  859         
 10   1244 Vilnis Ķude             1944 Priekuļu Viļņi           Giant          2:19:12   +0:24:30  20,2  823         
 11   1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:20:31   +0:25:49  20,0  816         
 12   1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          2:21:37   +0:26:55  19,9  809         
 13   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  2:26:51   +0:32:09  19,2  781         
 14   1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 2:27:41   +0:32:59  19,0  776