Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciens Kuldīga
Vecuma grupa (līdz 2006.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 4.p.
1 Krāmēns Ralfs 2006 10
2 Esītis Markuss Valmiera 2006 8
3 Radziņš Rihards 2006 6
4 Zeltiņa Beātrise 2007 5
5 Selga Elēna 2006 4
6 Ivanovskis Kārlis 2006 3
7 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers Kaivo Vudlande 2006 2
8 Lukstiņš Pēteris Pētera superklubs 2006 1
9 Roms Artūrs 2006
10 Krampe Emīls LAK 4 2007
11 Rudzāts Kristofers 2006
12 Valkere Paula 2006
13 Viļkins Gustsw 2006
14 Ābele Edgars 2006
15 Kalniņa Ieva 2006
16 Rūķis Kārlis 2008
17 Brēde Bruno 2007
18 Bulmeistere Elizabete-Keita Cēsis 2006
19 Jonass Valters 2008
20 Rūķis Jānis 2008
21 Krāmēns Gustavs 2006
22 Gudermanis Gustavs 2007
23 Dombrovska Anna Luīze Virsotne/Marmot 2006
24 Rūķis Rūdis Rīga 2007
25 Misāne Evelīna 2008
26 Januša Ulla 2007
27 Balode Betija Kaivo Vudlande 2007
28 Gredzena Šarlote Vellapēda/AM furnitūra 2008
29 Sedliņš Emīls 2008
- Drauga Tīna 2008
Vecuma grupa (2005.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 4.p.
1 Zeidaks Kārlis Riteņu vasara 2005 10
2 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005 8
3 Broks Markuss Noķer ja vari 2005 6
4 Ivanovskis Emīls 2005 5
5 Stepāns Emīls Vecāķi team 2005 4
6 Binovskis Krišjānis 2005 3
7 Stepāns Klāvs Vecāķi team 2005 2
8 Vanags Ralfs Eduards JVA Projekti 2005 1
9 Agriņš Emīls 2005
10 Blasāns Emīls Rāmava 2005
11 Mednis Daniels 2005
12 Balodis Kristofers 2005
13 Jonase Loreta 2005
14 Svārpstons Ivars 2005
15 Vitkovska Vendija 2005
16 Roma Anna 2005
17 Balode Beāte Kaivo Vudlande 2005
18 bodniece Paula 2005
19 Bērziņš Markuss 2005
20 Salkums Kristāns 2005
21 Vitkovska Marta 2005
Vecuma grupa (2004.-2003.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 4.p.
1 Krampe Bruno LAK 4 2003 10
2 Jonass Marsels Mārcis 2003 8
3 Krampe Samanta LAK 4 2003 6
4 šits Dario Klondaika 2004 5
5 Beļajevs Rodrigo AGL-AUTO 2004 4
6 Kalniņš Ričards 2004 3
7 Zvingule Agnija Paula Kuldīga 2004 2
8 Neļķe Ernests MTB Garkalne 2003 1
9 Bowen Saša Rietumu-Delfin 2003
10 Bleikš Roberts Smiltene 4 sek. 2004
11 Pirktiņš Kārlis 2004
13 Blumfelds Bruno 2003
14 Kiršteins Ralfs 2004
15 Ziedkalns Renārs Ragana 2004
16 Valdmane Ieva 2003
17 Godiņš Raitis Āris 2004
18 Janušs Toms 2003
19 Lukstiņš Gustavs Gustava superklubs 2003
21 Skudule Ance 2004
22 Tumpele Paula 2003
23 Strauts Patriks 2004
24 Andersons Jēkabs Toms 2004
25 Kiršteins Reinis 2004
26 Strautmane Aleksa Džesika 2003
27 Krūmiņš Rūdis 2004
28 Kiričenko Katrīna 2004
29 Parts Mārcis 2003
29 Zemke Dāniels 2003
Vecuma grupa (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 4.p.
1 Krasts Alekss Valmieras Piens 2001 10
2 Markitāne Elizabete Līna 2001 8
3 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis SEB 2001 6
4 Rubenis Pauls starpsienu centrs 2001 5
5 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 4
6 Čukurs Ingars 2001 3
7 Rudzītis Jēkabs 2002 2
8 Balodis Mareks Virsotne Marmot 2001 1
9 Mazā Reičela 2001
10 Binovskis Bruno Teikas vsk. 2002
11 Balode Šarlote 2002
12 Zeltiņš Toms Henrijs 2001
13 Neļķe Artis MTB Garkalne 2001
14 Olejarčiks Krists 2001
15 Vitkovska Madara 2001
16 Silvavs Valdis 2002
17 Vitkovskis Kārlis 2002
18 Bēmers Markuss Novatours 2002
19 Zenģis Rūdolfs 2002
20 Bože Elizabete 2002
21 Dombrovskis Jānis Eduards Virsotne Marmot 2002
22 Babajana Džuljeta 2001
23 Nežborts Rodrigo Vilhelms Apex SK 2001
24 Ābele Mikus 2002
25 Gudriķis Ralfs 2001
- Godiņš Arvo 2002
- Morozovs Mairis Reyvar Tukums 2001
- Pētersone Emīlija 2002
Vecuma grupa (2000.-1999.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 4.p.
1 Kazaine Alise 1999 10
2 Rozenfelds Adams Veins Tandēms 2000 8
3 Rūsiņš Kristiāns Toyota team 2000 6
4 Ratniece Marta Riteņu vasara 2000 5
5 Belevičs Jēkabs 2000 4
6 Katena Dagnija 2000 3
7 Prokofjeva Linda 2000 2