Izdrukāt...
  
Vecuma grupa (līdz 2006.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Punkti 4.p. Kopv.
1 Esītis Markuss 2006 10 8 10 8 36
2 Krāmēns Ralfs 2006 8 10 5 10 33
3 Radziņš Rihards 2006 5 4 6 6 21
4 Timermanis Edgars 4 sekundes 2006 6 8 14
5 Selga Elēna 2006 3 6 1 4 14
6 Krampe Emīls LAK 4 2007 4 3 3 10
7 Bēcis Artūrs 2008 5 5
8 Markss Kristians Smiltene 2006 1 4 5
9 Zeltiņa Beātrise 2007 5 5
10 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers 2006 2 2 4
11 Ivanovskis Kārlis 2006 3 3
12 Viļkins Gusts 2006 2 2
13 Brēde Bruno 2007 1 1
14 Krasts Gustavs 2006 1 1
15 Lukstiņš Pēteris 2006 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2005.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Punkti 4.p. Kopv.
1 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005 6 8 6 8 28
2 Vanags Ralfs Eduards Valmiera 2005 8 10 8 1 27
3 Ratnieks Krišjānis Riteņu vasara 2005 10 6 10 26
4 Zeidaks Kārlis Riteņu vasara 2005 10 10
5 Mušperts Tomass Arnolds 2005 5 4 9
6 Stepāns Emīls 2005 5 4 9
7 Pasters Kārlis 2005 4 3 7
8 Stepāns Klāvs 2005 4 2 6
9 Binovskis Krišjānis 2005 3 3 6
10 Broks Markuss Noķer ja vari 2005 6 6
11 Brūveris Alekss 2005 5 5
12 Ivanovskis Emīls 2005 5 5
13 Zuza Daniels 2005 3 1 4
14 Rupeks Rupeiks Kristaps 2005 2 2
15 Lošins Ričards 2005 2 2
16 Kursīte Madara 2005 2 2
17 Rusmanis Martins Eduards 2005 1 1
18 Roma Anna 2005 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2004.-2003.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Punkti 4.p. Kopv.
1 Jonass Marsels Mārcis 2003 10 8 6 8 32
2 Krampe Bruno LAK 4 2003 10 10 10 30
3 Krampe Samanta LAK 4 2003 5 8 6 19
4 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 8 6 3 17
5 Staņko Mārtiņš Vellapēda/AM furn. 2004 3 4 7
6 Ustups Toms 6 6
7 Beķeris Bruno 5 5
8 Zīmelis Renārs 2004 5 5
9 Kalniņš Ričards 2004 2 3 5
10 šits Dario Klondaika 2004 5 5
11 Kiršteins Ralfs 4 4
12 Bleikš Roberts Smiltene 4 sek. 2004 4 4
13 Beļajevs Rodrigo AGL-AUTO 2004 4 4
14 Pirktiņš Kārlis 2004 3 3
15 Spicins Ivan 2 2
16 Loginovs Matīss 2003 2 2
17 Zvingule Agnija Paula Kuldīga 2004 2 2
18 Brūveris Ralfs 1 1
19 Džarcāns Emīls 2004 1 1
20 Ziedkalns Renārs 2004 1 1
21 Neļķe Ernests MTB Garkalne 2003 1 1
Vecuma grupa (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Punkti 4.p. Kopv.
1 Krasts Alekss Valmieras Piens 2001 10 10 10 10 40
2 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis SEB 2001 8 8 8 6 30
3 Markitāne Elizabete Līna 2001 4 4 5 8 21
4 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 5 6 6 17
5 Rubenis Pauls starpsienu centrs 2001 6 3 5 14
6 Birkentāls Renārs 2001 5 4 9
7 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 1 2 1 4 8
8 Godiņš Arvo 2002 3 3
9 Simsons Gusts MTB Priekuļi 2002 3 3
10 Čukurs Ingars 2001 3 3
11 Šteinbergs Jānis Salaspils zīriņi 2 2
12 Zenģis Rūdolfs 2002 2 2
13 Balodis Mareks Virsotne Marmot 2001 1 1 2
14 Rudzītis Jēkabs 2002 2 2
Vecuma grupa (2000.-1999.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 1.p. Punkti 2.p. Punkti 3.p. Punkti 4.p. Kopv.
1 Rozenfelds Adams Veins Tandēms 2000 8 8 4 8 28
2 Pētersone Vineta 1999 10 10 20
3 Kazaine Alise 1999 8 10 18
4 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 6 6 12
5 Krasts Artūrs Smiltene 2000 6 5 11
6 Ratniece Marta Riteņu vasara 2000 5 1 5 11
7 Velps Matīss 4 sekundes 1999 10 10
8 Eliass Martins Dod ručkā 2000 4 3 3 10
9 Rūsiņš Kristiāns Toyota team 2000 2 6 8
10 Šnē Ivo 4 sekundes 1999 5 5
11 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999 4 4
12 Katena Dagnija 2000 1 3 4
13 Belevičs Jēkabs 2000 4 4
14 Parijuks Kristiāns 3 3
15 Prokofjeva Linda 2000 1 2 3
16 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000 2 2
17 Āre Artis 2000 2 2