Izdrukāt...

5. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 13.08.2011 20:23

M-14 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:42:29             26,3  1000        
 2    721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:49:18   +0:06:49  24,7  937         
 3    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             1:55:32   +0:13:03  23,3  887         
 4    2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:01:09   +0:18:40  22,2  845         
 5    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       2:01:48   +0:19:19  22,1  841         
 6    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:02:19   +0:19:50  22,0  837         
 7    1301 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:03:34   +0:21:05  21,8  829         
 8    2869 Iļja Tjagunovs          1997 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:11:08   +0:28:39  20,5  781         
 9    1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             2:11:56   +0:29:27  20,4  776         
 10   1809 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         2:11:59   +0:29:30  20,4  776         
 11   2644 Maksims Klopovs         1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:12:58   +0:30:29  20,3  770         
 12   2827 Kalvis Krūze            1997                          ZZK            2:13:10   +0:30:41  20,2  769         
 13   1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:13:36   +0:31:07  20,2  767         
 14   2310 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       2:13:39   +0:31:10  20,2  766         
 15   2595 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:17:23   +0:34:54  19,6  745         
 16   1177 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997                          Merida         2:20:18   +0:37:49  19,2  730         
 17   2170 Alvis Šķēps             1998 Elanti                                  2:20:50   +0:38:21  19,1  727         
 18   2337 Matīss Riekstiņš        1997                                         2:20:56   +0:38:27  19,1  727         
 19   1705 Ivo Jursons             1997                          Cube           2:25:52   +0:43:23  18,5  702         
 20   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         2:26:58   +0:44:29  18,3  697         
 21   2823 Rinalds Kalnciems       1997 Tukums                   Rockmashine    2:28:37   +0:46:08  18,1  689         
 22   1283 Niks Lūsis              1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:29:51   +0:47:22  18,0  683         
 23   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           2:30:51   +0:48:22  17,8  679         
 24   2227 Nauris Abzalons         1999                          Superior       2:33:22   +0:50:53  17,6  668         
 25   2199 Emīls Treļs             1997 RRS                      GT             2:35:07   +0:52:38  17,4  660         
 26   2292 Arturs Krasts           1998 Smiltene                 Gary Fisher    2:44:32   +1:02:03  16,4  622         
 27   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:45:19   +1:02:50  16,3  619         
 28   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:48:13   +1:05:44  16,0  609         
 29   2187 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:52:23   +1:09:54  15,6  594         
 30   2816 Jānis Dreijers          1999 LiVelo                                  3:05:20   +1:22:51  14,5  552         
 31   1843 Armands Ukins           1998                          Cube           3:09:16   +1:26:47  14,2  541         
 32   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            3:10:33   +1:28:04  14,1  537         
 33   2577 Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1998 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            3:18:03   +1:35:34  13,6  517         
 34   2339 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             3:26:02   +1:43:33  13,1  497         

W-16 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1194 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:12:37             20,3  1000        
 2    2032 Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         2:14:17   +0:01:40  20,1  987         
 3    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:14:42   +0:02:05  20,0  984         
 4    1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:15:36   +0:02:59  19,9  977         
 5    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:18:05   +0:05:28  19,5  960         
 6    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          2:19:15   +0:06:38  19,3  952         
 7    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              2:33:10   +0:20:33  17,6  865         
 8    1229 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:36:49   +0:24:12  17,2  845         
 9    1336 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:46:08   +0:33:31  16,2  798         
 10   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       3:05:45   +0:53:08  14,5  713         
 11   1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         3:21:53   +1:09:16  13,3  656         
 12   1649 Madara Blasane          1997                          Rockmashine    3:42:43   +1:30:06  12,1  595         

M-16 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    545  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:34:54             28,4  1000        
 2    534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:38:35   +0:03:41  27,3  962         
 3    556  Rolands Zarītis         1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:39:07   +0:04:13  27,2  957         
 4    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:39:10   +0:04:16  27,2  956         
 5    1339 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:39:45   +0:04:51  27,0  951         
 6    524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:42:40   +0:07:46  26,2  924         
 7    570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:46:56   +0:12:02  25,2  887         
 8    596  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:49:38   +0:14:44  24,6  865         
 9    834  Atis Heinols            1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:52:17   +0:17:23  24,0  845         
 10   1578 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:52:21   +0:17:27  24,0  844         
 11   665  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Priekuļi             Giant          1:52:37   +0:17:43  23,9  842         
 12   2846 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:56:54   +0:22:00  23,0  811         
 13   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   1:57:16   +0:22:22  23,0  809         
 14   2219 Jānis Lapsiņš           1995 NN Sporta klubs          Giant          1:57:31   +0:22:37  22,9  807         
 15   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           1:58:20   +0:23:26  22,8  801         
 16   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:59:22   +0:24:28  22,6  795         
 17   729  Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       2:01:18   +0:26:24  22,2  782         
 18   674  Kristaps Garkājs        1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          2:02:29   +0:27:35  22,0  774         
 19   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:03:11   +0:28:17  21,9  770         
 20   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 2:04:24   +0:29:30  21,7  762         
 21   1383 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS                      ZZK            2:07:22   +0:32:28  21,1  745         
 22   1517 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         2:07:22   +0:32:28  21,1  745         
 23   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           2:07:39   +0:32:45  21,1  743         
 24   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          2:08:52   +0:33:58  20,9  736         
 25   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       2:11:02   +0:36:08  20,6  724         
 26   1592 Mihails Popovs          1995 RRS                      ZZK            2:11:21   +0:36:27  20,5  722         
 27   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             2:11:57   +0:37:03  20,4  719         
 28   1505 Andris Matīss Asma      1995 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       2:12:08   +0:37:14  20,4  718         
 29   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:13:29   +0:38:35  20,2  710         
 30   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          2:16:07   +0:41:13  19,8  697         
 31   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          2:16:30   +0:41:36  19,7  695         
 32   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         2:18:06   +0:43:12  19,5  687         
 33   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           2:18:14   +0:43:20  19,5  686         
 34   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          2:18:18   +0:43:24  19,5  686         
 35   2661 Renārs Fīlips           1995                          Scott          2:18:56   +0:44:02  19,4  683         
 36   2812 Austris Bogdanovs       1996 Rutuļi                   Trek           2:19:00   +0:44:06  19,4  682         
 37   1614 Kristaps Šarkovskis     1996                          Cube           2:19:08   +0:44:14  19,4  682         
 38   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:19:27   +0:44:33  19,3  680         
 39   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         2:19:32   +0:44:38  19,3  680         
 40   2405 Toms Ozoliņš            1996 RRS                      Trek           2:26:00   +0:51:06  18,4  650         
 41   2848 Mārcis Malkausis        1996 Peri Vello Žiperi        Secialized     2:29:08   +0:54:14  18,1  636         
 42   2790 Kristians Grants        1995 kartigais.lv             Sensa          2:30:02   +0:55:08  17,9  632         
 43   1643 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:30:45   +0:55:51  17,9  629         
 44   2263 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:33:05   +0:58:11  17,6  619         
 45   2659 Edvards Egle            1995 R-evolution Racing                      2:54:30   +1:19:36  15,4  543         

M-18 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    186  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:18:16             29,5  1000        
 2    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:23:17   +0:05:01  28,4  964         
 3    56   Nauris Birkentāls       1993 Sportlat                                2:32:15   +0:13:59  26,7  908         
 4    337  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:35:35   +0:17:19  26,2  888         
 5    148  Pauls Zvirbulis         1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:36:26   +0:18:10  26,0  883         
 6    279  Andrejs Smirnovs        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                 Univega        2:40:24   +0:22:08  25,4  862         
 7    110  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:41:45   +0:23:29  25,2  854         
 8    200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          2:53:02   +0:34:46  23,5  799         
 9    296  Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:55:29   +0:37:13  23,2  787         
 10   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis     1994                          Merida         3:09:14   +0:50:58  21,5  730         
 11   94   Patriks Pāvuls          1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:11:26   +0:53:10  21,3  722         

W-18 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    85   Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:54:58             23,3  1000        

M 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:13:43             30,5  1000        
 2    92   Andžs Flaksis           1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:14:18   +0:00:35  30,3  995         
 3    192  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:15:12   +0:01:29  30,1  989         
 4    10   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:15:34   +0:01:51  30,0  986         
 5    6    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK                      GT             2:15:43   +0:02:00  30,0  985         
 6    305  Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:15:43   +0:02:00  30,0  985         
 7    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:15:45   +0:02:02  30,0  985         
 8    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:15:55   +0:02:12  30,0  983         
 9    8    Jānis Rezins            1990 ZZK                                     2:16:11   +0:02:28  29,9  981         
 10   277  Mikhail Besaha          1989 Veloserviss              GT             2:17:24   +0:03:41  29,6  973         
 11   9    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:17:49   +0:04:06  29,6  970         
 12   117  Helmets Tamkrovs        1978 ZZK                      GT             2:18:11   +0:04:28  29,5  967         
 13   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:18:36   +0:04:53  29,4  964         
 14   12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:18:56   +0:05:13  29,3  962         
 15   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:18:56   +0:05:13  29,3  962         
 16   213  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:19:07   +0:05:24  29,3  961         
 17   11   Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:19:13   +0:05:30  29,3  960         
 18   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:19:21   +0:05:38  29,2  959         
 19   19   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:20:15   +0:06:32  29,0  953         
 20   134  Kristaps Herings        1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:21:37   +0:07:54  28,8  944         
 21   227  Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK                                     2:21:39   +0:07:56  28,8  943         
 22   36   Aigars Paegle           1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:23:11   +0:09:28  28,4  933         
 23   48   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:23:26   +0:09:43  28,4  932         
 24   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:23:39   +0:09:56  28,4  930         
 25   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:24:22   +0:10:39  28,2  926         
 26   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:24:40   +0:10:57  28,2  924         
 27   294  Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:26:03   +0:12:20  27,9  915         
 28   331  Harijs Nikolajevs       1992                                         2:26:11   +0:12:28  27,9  914         
 29   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:26:49   +0:13:06  27,7  910         
 30   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:26:54   +0:13:11  27,7  910         
 31   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:27:34   +0:13:51  27,6  906         
 32   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:29:05   +0:15:22  27,3  896         
 33   338  Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         2:30:32   +0:16:49  27,1  888         
 34   54   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:30:58   +0:17:15  27,0  885         
 35   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:31:58   +0:18:15  26,8  879         
 36   332  Dzintars Pentjuss       1990                          Specialized    2:32:48   +0:19:05  26,7  875         
 37   168  Valdis Berķis           1990 Mārupes SC               Merida         2:33:33   +0:19:50  26,5  870         
 38   41   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:33:43   +0:20:00  26,5  869         
 39   138  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Vides fakti                             2:36:13   +0:22:30  26,1  855         
 40   82   Deniss Evarts           1985 ebike/4ever                             2:36:30   +0:22:47  26,0  854         
 41   76   Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re I                                 2:37:32   +0:23:49  25,8  848         
 42   285  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     2:37:32   +0:23:49  25,8  848         
 43   57   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:37:35   +0:23:52  25,8  848         
 44   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:37:59   +0:24:16  25,8  846         
 45   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:38:31   +0:24:48  25,7  843         
 46   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:39:18   +0:25:35  25,6  839         
 47   254  Aigars Kalējs           1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          2:41:15   +0:27:32  25,3  829         
 48   329  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides Fakti              Merida         2:41:30   +0:27:47  25,2  827         
 49   269  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports team          Specialized    2:43:30   +0:29:47  24,9  817         
 50   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             2:44:28   +0:30:45  24,8  813         
 51   271  Artūrs Verza            1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:46:11   +0:32:28  24,5  804         
 52   236  Artis Upenieks          1990 Sportlat                                2:47:17   +0:33:34  24,3  799         
 53   323  Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            2:48:17   +0:34:34  24,2  794         
 54   334  Andris Sprūds           1982                          Trek           2:48:50   +0:35:07  24,1  792         
 55   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:50:14   +0:36:31  23,9  785         
 56   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 2:50:34   +0:36:51  23,9  783         
 57   270  Jānis Rozentāls         1979 Sport2000                Trek           2:53:06   +0:39:23  23,5  772         
 58   114  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport                              2:53:17   +0:39:34  23,5  771         
 59   340  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:54:08   +0:40:25  23,4  767         
 60   330  Austris Kokins          1986                                         2:54:17   +0:40:34  23,4  767         
 61   86   Edijs Grants            1985 filter.lv                Scott          2:54:29   +0:40:46  23,3  766         
 62   93   Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           2:55:06   +0:41:23  23,3  763         
 63   84   Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            2:55:12   +0:41:29  23,2  763         
 64   339  ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:55:20   +0:41:37  23,2  762         
 65   135  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras piens                         2:56:09   +0:42:26  23,1  759         
 66   174  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Everest                                 2:57:42   +0:43:59  22,9  752         
 67   341  Jānis Priževoits        1985 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:58:06   +0:44:23  22,9  750         
 68   264  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         3:01:28   +0:47:45  22,4  736         
 69   198  Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         3:03:05   +0:49:22  22,2  730         
 70   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 3:07:43   +0:54:00  21,7  712         
 71   194  Kristaps Kancāns        1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Kellys         3:12:30   +0:58:47  21,1  694         
 72   319  Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         3:12:45   +0:59:02  21,1  693         
 73   280  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:15:10   +1:01:27  20,9  685         
 74   153  Kārlis Vītols           1985 Ikšķile                                 3:17:46   +1:04:03  20,6  676         
 75   327  Jānis Baltaisbrencis    1977 trekveikals.lv                          3:21:50   +1:08:07  20,2  662         
 76   257  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PRILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:26:30   +1:12:47  19,7  647         
 77   118  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:50:38   +1:36:55  17,6  579         
 78   125  Toms Klinovičs          1992 Ikšķile                                 2:38:46             25,6  0    Ķiv.   
 79   273  Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 NFL                 -     0           

W 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    298  Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:42:35             25,0  1000        
 2    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         2:46:43   +0:04:08  24,4  975         
 3    81   Līga Šmite              1991 Valmieras piens                         3:05:45   +0:23:10  21,9  875         
 4    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:12:43   +0:30:08  21,1  843         
 5    316  Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:14:42   +0:32:07  20,9  835         
 6    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 NFL                 -     0    DNF    

W-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:15:34             20,8  1000        
 2    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:17:13   +0:01:39  20,6  991         

M-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:19:21             29,2  1000        
 2    29   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:22:06   +0:02:45  28,7  980         
 3    32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:22:53   +0:03:32  28,5  975         
 4    265  Jānis Teteris           1975 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:23:18   +0:03:57  28,4  972         
 5    27   Normunds Beika          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:23:31   +0:04:10  28,4  970         
 6    40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:26:16   +0:06:55  27,8  952         
 7    43   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:26:25   +0:07:04  27,8  951         
 8    178  Ints Reņķis             1972 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:29:05   +0:09:44  27,3  934         
 9    46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:30:57   +0:11:36  27,0  923         
 10   59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      ZZK            2:33:13   +0:13:52  26,6  909         
 11   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:33:47   +0:14:26  26,5  906         
 12   66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:36:31   +0:17:10  26,0  890         
 13   232  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Sportlat                                2:36:36   +0:17:15  26,0  889         
 14   262  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:38:00   +0:18:39  25,8  881         
 15   221  Kārlis Smilktens        1972 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:40:51   +0:21:30  25,3  866         
 16   324  Jānis Ozoliņš           1972 EthicSport                              2:42:43   +0:23:22  25,0  856         
 17   72   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:43:51   +0:24:30  24,9  850         
 18   90   Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:43:53   +0:24:32  24,8  850         
 19   246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:46:37   +0:27:16  24,4  836         
 20   308  Ilmārs Krampe           1973 AlpiJumts                               2:54:01   +0:34:40  23,4  800         
 21   91   Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:56:44   +0:37:23  23,0  788         
 22   230  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:57:20   +0:37:59  23,0  785         
 23   129  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:02:50   +0:43:29  22,3  762         
 24   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:14:06   +0:54:45  21,0  717         
 25   183  Mārcis Žukovs           1975 Vides fakti                             3:26:54   +1:07:33  19,7  673         

M-40 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    99   Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK                      ZZK            2:17:58             29,5  1000        
 2    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:22:26   +0:04:28  28,6  968         
 3    24   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:22:53   +0:04:55  28,5  965         
 4    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:23:20   +0:05:22  28,4  962         
 5    33   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport                              2:23:50   +0:05:52  28,3  959         
 6    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:27:11   +0:09:13  27,7  937         
 7    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     2:31:07   +0:13:09  26,9  912         
 8    68   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:31:45   +0:13:47  26,8  909         
 9    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmieras piens                         2:32:44   +0:14:46  26,7  903         
 10   268  Ivar Kožeja             1968 ZZK                      ZZK            2:34:58   +0:17:00  26,3  890         
 11   47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:38:13   +0:20:15  25,7  872         
 12   60   Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport                              2:38:31   +0:20:33  25,7  870         
 13   229  Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:38:32   +0:20:34  25,7  870         
 14   113  Sergejs Deņisovs        1971                          Focus          2:39:30   +0:21:32  25,5  864         
 15   179  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:40:20   +0:22:22  25,4  860         
 16   69   Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:42:35   +0:24:37  25,0  848         
 17   231  Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Sportlat                                2:45:23   +0:27:25  24,6  834         
 18   64   Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:48:38   +0:30:40  24,1  818         
 19   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          2:49:38   +0:31:40  24,0  813         
 20   228  Atis Brikovskis         1971 Re&Re I                                 2:49:42   +0:31:44  24,0  813         
 21   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       2:53:17   +0:35:19  23,5  796         
 22   112  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:54:49   +0:36:51  23,3  789         
 23   321  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         2:57:14   +0:39:16  23,0  778         
 24   304  Kaspars Brazovskis      1971 Codes Malēji                            3:00:01   +0:42:03  22,6  766         
 25   87   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            3:02:00   +0:44:02  22,4  758         
 26   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:05:01   +0:47:03  22,0  745         
 27   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport                              3:12:34   +0:54:36  21,1  716         
 28   297  Gatis Krasovskis        1970 Sportlat                                3:15:43   +0:57:45  20,8  704         

M-45 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:22:02             28,7  1000        
 2    49   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:37:54   +0:15:52  25,8  899         
 3    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:40:05   +0:18:03  25,4  887         
 4    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:49:15   +0:27:13  24,1  839         
 5    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:52:18   +0:30:16  23,6  824         
 6    336  Egils Skudriņš          1964 Smiltene                                2:57:27   +0:35:25  22,9  800         
 7    101  Ingus Grants            1962 filter.lv                Scott          2:58:02   +0:36:00  22,9  797         
 8    83   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          3:04:05   +0:42:03  22,1  771         
 9    242  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:24:54   +1:02:52  19,9  693         
 10   256  Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          4:13:56   +1:51:54  16,0  559         

M-50 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:31:21             26,9  1000        
 2    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:32:08   +0:00:47  26,8  994         
 3    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                                     2:39:28   +0:08:07  25,5  949         
 4    295  Jānis Lorencs           1960 Sportlat                                3:00:01   +0:28:40  22,6  840         
 5    100  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:07:31   +0:36:10  21,7  807         
 6    95   Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:11:42   +0:40:21  21,2  789         

T M-18 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:34:57             28,4  1000        
 2    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:38:26   +0:03:29  27,4  964         
 3    536  Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:41:58   +0:07:01  26,4  931         
 4    2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:45:19   +0:10:22  25,6  901         
 5    799  Toms Endelis            1994 Racafe/Tandēms II                       1:46:45   +0:11:48  25,2  889         
 6    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:47:06   +0:12:09  25,2  886         
 7    592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:47:10   +0:12:13  25,1  886         
 8    777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:47:32   +0:12:35  25,1  882         
 9    880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:47:34   +0:12:37  25,1  882         
 10   1545 Druvis Dāvids Bērziņš   1994 Vijciema pag.            KH9            1:48:15   +0:13:18  24,9  877         
 11   884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:49:17   +0:14:20  24,7  868         
 12   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:49:41   +0:14:44  24,6  865         
 13   2019 Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:50:16   +0:15:19  24,4  861         
 14   609  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Merida         1:50:54   +0:15:57  24,3  856         
 15   544  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:52:36   +0:17:39  23,9  843         
 16   1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:53:04   +0:18:07  23,8  839         
 17   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:53:49   +0:18:52  23,7  834         
 18   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:54:06   +0:19:09  23,6  832         
 19   1489 Haralds Puriņš          1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:56:45   +0:21:48  23,1  813         
 20   2603 Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:57:00   +0:22:03  23,0  811         
 21   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         1:57:40   +0:22:43  22,9  806         
 22   727  Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:58:32   +0:23:35  22,7  801         
 23   640  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:59:18   +0:24:21  22,6  795         
 24   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:59:27   +0:24:30  22,6  794         
 25   2849 Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti II                          2:00:26   +0:25:29  22,4  788         
 26   655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:01:07   +0:26:10  22,2  783         
 27   2801 Emīls Balodis           1993 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:04:20   +0:29:23  21,7  763         
 28   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    2:06:34   +0:31:37  21,3  750         
 29   1071 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:07:21   +0:32:24  21,2  745         
 30   2676 Toms Lauks              1993 Codes malēji             Giant          2:07:39   +0:32:42  21,1  743         
 31   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         2:08:52   +0:33:55  20,9  736         
 32   2632 Andis Lapiņš            1993 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        2:10:37   +0:35:40  20,6  726         
 33   2771 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         2:10:47   +0:35:50  20,6  726         
 34   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           2:10:49   +0:35:52  20,6  725         
 35   2805 Aldis Blūms             1993 SEB                                     2:14:04   +0:39:07  20,1  708         
 36   2380 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:16:43   +0:41:46  19,7  694         
 37   1830 Toms Grinbergs          1993                                         2:17:23   +0:42:26  19,6  691         
 38   1823 Matīss Priede           1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       2:17:45   +0:42:48  19,6  689         
 39   1784 Ivars Pirktiņš          1993                                         2:17:50   +0:42:53  19,5  688         
 40   1420 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:19:01   +0:44:04  19,4  683         
 41   2728 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN Sporta klubs                         2:20:12   +0:45:15  19,2  677         
 42   1443 Jānis Cišs              1993 KurTuEsi.lv              Trek           2:24:09   +0:49:12  18,7  658         
 43   1242 Gvido Buliņš            1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          2:24:34   +0:49:37  18,6  656         
 44   1190 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:31:41   +0:56:44  17,8  625         
 45   2415 Ingus Egle              1994 Priekule                 Haro           2:31:59   +0:57:02  17,7  624         
 46   2555 Uldis Zandovskis        1993                          Merida         2:34:51   +0:59:54  17,4  613         
 47   1168 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:36:46   +1:01:49  17,2  605         
 48   2852 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport               Corratec       2:37:07   +1:02:10  17,1  604         
 49   1284 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:39:00   +1:04:03  16,9  597         
 50   1215 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:41:16   +1:06:19  16,7  588         
 51   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          3:03:27   +1:28:30  14,7  517         
 52   1588 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        2:02:22             22,0  0    Ķiv.   

T M 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:29:26             30,1  1000        
 2    505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:33:00   +0:03:34  29,0  961         
 3    2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:33:02   +0:03:36  29,0  961         
 4    510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:33:11   +0:03:45  28,9  959         
 5    1422 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports Team          Cube           1:33:37   +0:04:11  28,8  955         
 6    512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:33:43   +0:04:17  28,8  954         
 7    506  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:33:59   +0:04:33  28,7  951         
 8    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:34:14   +0:04:48  28,6  949         
 9    1693 Nauris Zviedris         1989                          Ghost          1:34:15   +0:04:49  28,6  948         
 10   2114 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:35:07   +0:05:41  28,3  940         
 11   1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:35:09   +0:05:43  28,3  939         
 12   1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:35:17   +0:05:51  28,3  938         
 13   504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:36:41   +0:07:15  27,9  925         
 14   620  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:36:57   +0:07:31  27,8  922         
 15   503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:37:17   +0:07:51  27,7  919         
 16   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:37:21   +0:07:55  27,7  918         
 17   538  Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Team                         1:37:31   +0:08:05  27,6  917         
 18   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:38:17   +0:08:51  27,4  909         
 19   1695 Ričards Zviedris        1991 Pēdu nav                 Superior       1:38:33   +0:09:07  27,3  907         
 20   522  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:39:03   +0:09:37  27,2  902         
 21   1988 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:39:08   +0:09:42  27,2  902         
 22   612  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:39:10   +0:09:44  27,2  901         
 23   2874 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:39:13   +0:09:47  27,2  901         
 24   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:39:33   +0:10:07  27,1  898         
 25   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:39:52   +0:10:26  27,0  895         
 26   532  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:40:00   +0:10:34  27    894         
 27   602  Andis Apse              1983 LVM Čiekuri              Trek           1:40:09   +0:10:43  26,9  892         
 28   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Junge.lv                 KTM            1:40:10   +0:10:44  26,9  892         
 29   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:41:25   +0:11:59  26,6  881         
 30   517  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:41:29   +0:12:03  26,6  881         
 31   561  Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:41:49   +0:12:23  26,5  878         
 32   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:41:58   +0:12:32  26,4  877         
 33   2859 Oļegs Andrejevs         1980 Fans                                    1:42:09   +0:12:43  26,4  875         
 34   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:42:10   +0:12:44  26,4  875         
 35   2113 Alvis Rogozins          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:42:33   +0:13:07  26,3  872         
 36   636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:42:37   +0:13:11  26,3  871         
 37   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:42:56   +0:13:30  26,2  868         
 38   1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:43:06   +0:13:40  26,1  867         
 39   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:43:18   +0:13:52  26,1  865         
 40   535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:43:24   +0:13:58  26,1  864         
 41   552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:43:42   +0:14:16  26,0  862         
 42   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:43:50   +0:14:24  26,0  861         
 43   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:43:54   +0:14:28  25,9  860         
 44   581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:43:58   +0:14:32  25,9  860         
 45   635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:44:00   +0:14:34  25,9  859         
 46   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:44:08   +0:14:42  25,9  858         
 47   1977 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:44:52   +0:15:26  25,7  852         
 48   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:45:04   +0:15:38  25,6  851         
 49   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:45:05   +0:15:39  25,6  851         
 50   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:45:06   +0:15:40  25,6  850         
 51   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:45:33   +0:16:07  25,5  847         
 52   1677 Dzintars Ausmanis       1990 Kuldīga                                 1:46:21   +0:16:55  25,3  840         
 53   1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:46:30   +0:17:04  25,3  839         
 54   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:46:56   +0:17:30  25,2  836         
 55   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:47:00   +0:17:34  25,2  835         
 56   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:47:01   +0:17:35  25,2  835         
 57   2749 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:47:04   +0:17:38  25,2  835         
 58   613  Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Gary Fisher    1:47:20   +0:17:54  25,1  833         
 59   571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 ELKOR                    Author         1:47:22   +0:17:56  25,1  832         
 60   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:47:23   +0:17:57  25,1  832         
 61   2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:47:27   +0:18:01  25,1  832         
 62   1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              1:47:31   +0:18:05  25,1  831         
 63   1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:47:33   +0:18:07  25,1  831         
 64   515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:48:31   +0:19:05  24,8  824         
 65   2872 Krišs Knodze            1992 Pļaviņas                                1:48:32   +0:19:06  24,8  824         
 66   712  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:48:48   +0:19:22  24,8  821         
 67   554  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:48:58   +0:19:32  24,7  820         
 68   763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:49:16   +0:19:50  24,7  818         
 69   594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:49:23   +0:19:57  24,6  817         
 70   1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 MTB Garkalne             Superior       1:49:24   +0:19:58  24,6  817         
 71   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:49:30   +0:20:04  24,6  816         
 72   759  Mikus Sarma             1986 EMU                      Superior       1:49:37   +0:20:11  24,6  815         
 73   626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:49:40   +0:20:14  24,6  815         
 74   820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:49:44   +0:20:18  24,6  815         
 75   590  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:49:49   +0:20:23  24,5  814         
 76   583  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota team              Univega        1:49:51   +0:20:25  24,5  814         
 77   761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:49:52   +0:20:26  24,5  814         
 78   603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:49:52   +0:20:26  24,5  814         
 79   580  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:49:55   +0:20:29  24,5  813         
 80   2853 Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:49:56   +0:20:30  24,5  813         
 81   1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:50:15   +0:20:49  24,4  811         
 82   754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:50:17   +0:20:51  24,4  810         
 83   689  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:50:36   +0:21:10  24,4  808         
 84   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:50:46   +0:21:20  24,3  807         
 85   1458 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:50:48   +0:21:22  24,3  807         
 86   631  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:50:49   +0:21:23  24,3  807         
 87   694  Reinis Ronis            1985 JYSK MTB Team            Ghost          1:50:59   +0:21:33  24,3  805         
 88   1687 Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi Vēsā Mierā       Cube           1:51:00   +0:21:34  24,3  805         
 89   617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:51:04   +0:21:38  24,3  805         
 90   2844 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:51:23   +0:21:57  24,2  802         
 91   1533 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:51:26   +0:22:00  24,2  802         
 92   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:51:27   +0:22:01  24,2  802         
 93   907  Jānis Zaumanis          1979 SEB banka                Scott          1:51:29   +0:22:03  24,2  802         
 94   892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:51:47   +0:22:21  24,1  800         
 95   839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:52:15   +0:22:49  24,0  796         
 96   796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:52:20   +0:22:54  24,0  796         
 97   823  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team                             1:52:21   +0:22:55  24,0  796         
 98   695  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:52:25   +0:22:59  24,0  795         
 99   738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:52:28   +0:23:02  24,0  795         
 100  781  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:52:29   +0:23:03  24,0  795         
 101  2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:52:31   +0:23:05  23,9  794         
 102  604  Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:52:32   +0:23:06  23,9  794         
 103  697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:52:34   +0:23:08  23,9  794         
 104  749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:52:48   +0:23:22  23,9  792         
 105  703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:52:57   +0:23:31  23,9  791         
 106  1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:53:01   +0:23:35  23,8  791         
 107  1342 Juris Logins            1992 LiVelo                   Trek           1:53:12   +0:23:46  23,8  790         
 108  2855 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           1:53:17   +0:23:51  23,8  789         
 109  1052 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:53:34   +0:24:08  23,7  787         
 110  1810 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:53:40   +0:24:14  23,7  786         
 111  2579 Gatis Saliņš            1987 Sport2000                Cube           1:53:43   +0:24:17  23,7  786         
 112  553  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga                                 1:53:46   +0:24:20  23,7  786         
 113  1907 Matīss Gabduļins        1992 SEB                      Cube           1:53:56   +0:24:30  23,6  784         
 114  780  Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA        Superior       1:54:00   +0:24:34  23,6  784         
 115  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:54:02   +0:24:36  23,6  784         
 116  591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:54:02   +0:24:36  23,6  784         
 117  622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:54:11   +0:24:45  23,6  783         
 118  815  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:54:21   +0:24:55  23,6  782         
 119  672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:54:45   +0:25:19  23,5  779         
 120  2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           1:54:54   +0:25:28  23,4  778         
 121  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:54:59   +0:25:33  23,4  777         
 122  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:55:04   +0:25:38  23,4  777         
 123  2772 Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:55:35   +0:26:09  23,3  773         
 124  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:55:48   +0:26:22  23,3  772         
 125  771  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:55:53   +0:26:27  23,2  771         
 126  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:55:56   +0:26:30  23,2  771         
 127  2128 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pure Food                ZZK            1:56:00   +0:26:34  23,2  770         
 128  1131 Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:56:08   +0:26:42  23,2  770         
 129  930  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:56:13   +0:26:47  23,2  769         
 130  639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:56:36   +0:27:10  23,1  767         
 131  838  Bruno Kārlis            1987 TREK-PHILIPS-2000        Trek           1:56:36   +0:27:10  23,1  767         
 132  753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:56:36   +0:27:10  23,1  767         
 133  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:56:38   +0:27:12  23,1  766         
 134  2860 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              1:56:38   +0:27:12  23,1  766         
 135  935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:56:51   +0:27:25  23,1  765         
 136  523  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:56:52   +0:27:26  23,1  765         
 137  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:56:54   +0:27:28  23,0  765         
 138  680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:56:57   +0:27:31  23,0  764         
 139  638  Artūrs Melecis          1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:56:57   +0:27:31  23,0  764         
 140  559  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:56:58   +0:27:32  23,0  764         
 141  1483 Imants Kaktabulis       1986 SEB                      Author         1:57:15   +0:27:49  23,0  762         
 142  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:57:15   +0:27:49  23,0  762         
 143  1481 Jānis Miglāns           1990 Mēs tāpatās              Superior       1:57:19   +0:27:53  23,0  762         
 144  658  Āris Godiņš             1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:57:22   +0:27:56  23,0  761         
 145  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:57:25   +0:27:59  22,9  761         
 146  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:57:28   +0:28:02  22,9  761         
 147  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       1:57:30   +0:28:04  22,9  761         
 148  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:57:36   +0:28:10  22,9  760         
 149  1066 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:57:37   +0:28:11  22,9  760         
 150  2461 Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:57:46   +0:28:20  22,9  759         
 151  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         1:57:47   +0:28:21  22,9  759         
 152  1978 Igors Golovka           1987 ELKOR                    Author         1:57:48   +0:28:22  22,9  759         
 153  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           1:57:50   +0:28:24  22,9  758         
 154  1531 Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Mammadaba                GT             1:57:50   +0:28:24  22,9  758         
 155  684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:57:51   +0:28:25  22,9  758         
 156  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:57:53   +0:28:27  22,9  758         
 157  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:58:09   +0:28:43  22,8  756         
 158  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         1:58:14   +0:28:48  22,8  756         
 159  748  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:58:17   +0:28:51  22,8  756         
 160  1117 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 ELKOR                    Author         1:58:21   +0:28:55  22,8  755         
 161  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:58:51   +0:29:25  22,7  752         
 162  1756 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:58:53   +0:29:27  22,7  752         
 163  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          1:58:53   +0:29:27  22,7  752         
 164  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        1:58:54   +0:29:28  22,7  752         
 165  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:58:54   +0:29:28  22,7  752         
 166  2316 Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā Mierā               ZZK            1:58:55   +0:29:29  22,7  752         
 167  2460 Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti II                          1:58:57   +0:29:31  22,6  751         
 168  1543 Andris Valters          1980 Arfi line                               1:59:00   +0:29:34  22,6  751         
 169  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           1:59:01   +0:29:35  22,6  751         
 170  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:59:05   +0:29:39  22,6  751         
 171  1393 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:59:08   +0:29:42  22,6  750         
 172  691  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                          Cannondale     1:59:18   +0:29:52  22,6  749         
 173  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:59:18   +0:29:52  22,6  749         
 174  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       1:59:28   +0:30:02  22,6  748         
 175  804  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:59:30   +0:30:04  22,5  748         
 176  887  Edijs Libers            1980 ELKOR                    Author         1:59:34   +0:30:08  22,5  747         
 177  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:59:39   +0:30:13  22,5  747         
 178  1938 Emīls Bergs             1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       1:59:45   +0:30:19  22,5  746         
 179  2408 Mikus Ančevs            1992 LiVelo                   Cube           1:59:51   +0:30:25  22,5  746         
 180  2599 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Latvenergo               Cube           1:59:56   +0:30:30  22,5  745         
 181  673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         1:59:56   +0:30:30  22,5  745         
 182  1291 Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 X Matti                  Corratec       2:00:05   +0:30:39  22,4  744         
 183  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:00:16   +0:30:50  22,4  743         
 184  539  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Junge.lv                 Corratec       2:00:21   +0:30:55  22,4  743         
 185  851  Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               2:00:37   +0:31:11  22,3  741         
 186  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           2:00:37   +0:31:11  22,3  741         
 187  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        2:00:40   +0:31:14  22,3  741         
 188  1910 Andris Celms            1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          2:00:48   +0:31:22  22,3  740         
 189  1792 Rūdolfs Penka           1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:00:50   +0:31:24  22,3  740         
 190  876  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            2:00:52   +0:31:26  22,3  739         
 191  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       2:00:59   +0:31:33  22,3  739         
 192  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           2:01:06   +0:31:40  22,2  738         
 193  710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          2:01:16   +0:31:50  22,2  737         
 194  776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           2:01:16   +0:31:50  22,2  737         
 195  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     2:01:22   +0:31:56  22,2  736         
 196  1661 Kristaps Pavlovičs      1979                                         2:01:52   +0:32:26  22,1  733         
 197  642  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti ICorratec       2:01:58   +0:32:32  22,1  733         
 198  1791 Jānis Slāvietis         1990 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:02:01   +0:32:35  22,1  732         
 199  1937 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         2:02:07   +0:32:41  22,1  732         
 200  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:02:12   +0:32:46  22,0  731         
 201  705  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              2:02:13   +0:32:47  22,0  731         
 202  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       2:02:16   +0:32:50  22,0  731         
 203  2760 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           2:02:20   +0:32:54  22,0  731         
 204  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         2:02:24   +0:32:58  22,0  730         
 205  1512 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    2:02:30   +0:33:04  22,0  730         
 206  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       2:02:33   +0:33:07  22,0  729         
 207  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  2:02:48   +0:33:22  21,9  728         
 208  686  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           2:03:06   +0:33:40  21,9  726         
 209  1561 Sandis Grosbergs        1982 Krītiņu banda                           2:03:17   +0:33:51  21,9  725         
 210  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           2:03:18   +0:33:52  21,8  725         
 211  1707 Aldis Āboltiņš          1990                          Cube           2:03:20   +0:33:54  21,8  725         
 212  1708 Ģirts Apsītis           1989                          Scott          2:03:20   +0:33:54  21,8  725         
 213  2866 Oskars Urbanovičs       1992 Ķirškalni                Ghost          2:03:41   +0:34:15  21,8  723         
 214  1479 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               2:03:41   +0:34:15  21,8  723         
 215  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           2:03:46   +0:34:20  21,8  722         
 216  881  Māris Upīts             1981 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:03:55   +0:34:29  21,7  721         
 217  1944 Guntars Orlovskis       1985 Latvenergo               KHS            2:04:01   +0:34:35  21,7  721         
 218  2159 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         2:04:02   +0:34:36  21,7  721         
 219  2775 Egils Lejnieks          1988 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          2:04:05   +0:34:39  21,7  720         
 220  920  Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           2:04:12   +0:34:46  21,7  720         
 221  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             2:04:14   +0:34:48  21,7  719         
 222  1679 Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile                                 2:04:16   +0:34:50  21,7  719         
 223  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          2:04:17   +0:34:51  21,7  719         
 224  2383 Edgars Zālītis          1982                          Superior       2:04:27   +0:35:01  21,6  718         
 225  800  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:04:28   +0:35:02  21,6  718         
 226  715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:04:29   +0:35:03  21,6  718         
 227  1143 Andris Kuplis           1978 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:04:50   +0:35:24  21,6  716         
 228  1553 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          2:04:53   +0:35:27  21,6  716         
 229  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:04:55   +0:35:29  21,6  715         
 230  2481 Ivars Brīnums           1984                                         2:04:56   +0:35:30  21,6  715         
 231  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         2:05:04   +0:35:38  21,5  715         
 232  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:05:05   +0:35:39  21,5  714         
 233  676  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Superior       2:05:07   +0:35:41  21,5  714         
 234  2842 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans Multipower          Cube           2:05:11   +0:35:45  21,5  714         
 235  1151 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          2:05:26   +0:36:00  21,5  712         
 236  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     2:05:31   +0:36:05  21,5  712         
 237  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            2:05:32   +0:36:06  21,5  712         
 238  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       2:05:37   +0:36:11  21,4  711         
 239  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         2:05:38   +0:36:12  21,4  711         
 240  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           2:05:42   +0:36:16  21,4  711         
 241  2433 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 izdevigakkopa.lv         Corratec       2:05:42   +0:36:16  21,4  711         
 242  1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       2:05:43   +0:36:17  21,4  711         
 243  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu street             Giant          2:05:44   +0:36:18  21,4  711         
 244  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          2:05:45   +0:36:19  21,4  711         
 245  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:05:57   +0:36:31  21,4  710         
 246  1285 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   2:06:01   +0:36:35  21,4  709         
 247  633  Helmuts Linde           1980 X Matti                  Corratec       2:06:05   +0:36:39  21,4  709         
 248  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986 SEB                      Superior       2:06:22   +0:36:56  21,3  707         
 249  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         2:06:35   +0:37:09  21,3  706         
 250  683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:06:36   +0:37:10  21,3  706         
 251  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         2:06:43   +0:37:17  21,3  705         
 252  1845 Matīss Jansons          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          2:06:45   +0:37:19  21,3  705         
 253  872  Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           2:06:50   +0:37:24  21,2  705         
 254  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            2:06:55   +0:37:29  21,2  704         
 255  863  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               2:06:56   +0:37:30  21,2  704         
 256  2845 Andris Plūme            1986 Augšlīgatne                             2:06:59   +0:37:33  21,2  704         
 257  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:07:01   +0:37:35  21,2  704         
 258  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            2:07:02   +0:37:36  21,2  704         
 259  1703 Ivars Ozoliņš           1984                          Cube           2:07:03   +0:37:37  21,2  703         
 260  2373 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKII Naukšēni            Cube           2:07:08   +0:37:42  21,2  703         
 261  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          2:07:13   +0:37:47  21,2  703         
 262  2656 Armands Caunītis        1988 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:07:29   +0:38:03  21,1  701         
 263  1804 Krišjānis Zāģers        1992                                         2:07:35   +0:38:09  21,1  700         
 264  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         2:07:37   +0:38:11  21,1  700         
 265  1738 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        2:08:03   +0:38:37  21,0  698         
 266  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          2:08:04   +0:38:38  21,0  698         
 267  856  Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:08:06   +0:38:40  21,0  698         
 268  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         2:08:10   +0:38:44  21,0  697         
 269  1403 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       2:08:14   +0:38:48  21,0  697         
 270  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     2:08:22   +0:38:56  21,0  696         
 271  2847 Raivis Krīgalis         1986 RK Graudiņi              Scott          2:08:23   +0:38:57  21,0  696         
 272  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             2:08:25   +0:38:59  21,0  696         
 273  2527 Andris Ratkus           1985                          Scott          2:08:30   +0:39:04  21,0  695         
 274  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                2:08:30   +0:39:04  21,0  695         
 275  637  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           2:08:30   +0:39:04  21,0  695         
 276  2620 Edgars Vanters          1982 Pitons racing            Bergamont      2:08:58   +0:39:32  20,9  693         
 277  2587 Normunds Stepāns        1981 Vecāķi team              Superior       2:08:59   +0:39:33  20,9  693         
 278  2318 Jānis Nartišs           1989                          Felt           2:08:59   +0:39:33  20,9  693         
 279  2871 Antons Liseckis         1985 LMT                      Giant          2:09:01   +0:39:35  20,9  693         
 280  1611 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       2:09:07   +0:39:41  20,9  692         
 281  914  Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:09:20   +0:39:54  20,8  691         
 282  1409 Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   2:09:49   +0:40:23  20,7  688         
 283  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         2:09:49   +0:40:23  20,7  688         
 284  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           2:09:51   +0:40:25  20,7  688         
 285  2794 Aleksandrs Breus        1985                          Gary Fisher    2:10:07   +0:40:41  20,7  687         
 286  2610 Edgars Freivaldis       1982                                         2:10:28   +0:41:02  20,6  685         
 287  1391 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           2:10:48   +0:41:22  20,6  683         
 288  2768 Karl Plaude             1982 Scada                    GT             2:10:48   +0:41:22  20,6  683         
 289  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                2:10:53   +0:41:27  20,6  683         
 290  1587 Rinalds Kostjukovs      1992 Mežmalas MTB                            2:10:58   +0:41:32  20,6  682         
 291  616  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB                            2:10:59   +0:41:33  20,6  682         
 292  2830 Reinis Praulītis        1991 FK Ineši                 Head           2:11:00   +0:41:34  20,6  682         
 293  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          2:11:06   +0:41:40  20,5  682         
 294  979  Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          2:11:10   +0:41:44  20,5  681         
 295  1068 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:11:15   +0:41:49  20,5  681         
 296  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:11:18   +0:41:52  20,5  681         
 297  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       2:11:23   +0:41:57  20,5  680         
 298  1056 Kristaps Krūza          1983                          Atala          2:11:23   +0:41:57  20,5  680         
 299  767  Aigars Lēģers           1982 X Matti                  Trek           2:11:27   +0:42:01  20,5  680         
 300  2276 Roberts Jansons         1983                          Cube           2:11:29   +0:42:03  20,5  680         
 301  865  Andulis Vitte           1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:11:32   +0:42:06  20,5  679         
 302  878  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:11:39   +0:42:13  20,5  679         
 303  2397 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         2:11:47   +0:42:21  20,4  678         
 304  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          2:11:54   +0:42:28  20,4  678         
 305  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             2:11:56   +0:42:30  20,4  677         
 306  1152 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM Čiekuri              Giant          2:11:58   +0:42:32  20,4  677         
 307  2710 Ingus Šmits             1982                                         2:12:00   +0:42:34  20,4  677         
 308  1266 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           2:12:02   +0:42:36  20,4  677         
 309  2746 Oskars Stakmanis        1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           2:12:06   +0:42:40  20,4  677         
 310  927  Ansis Nudiens           1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          Felt           2:12:11   +0:42:45  20,4  676         
 311  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          2:12:22   +0:42:56  20,3  675         
 312  1260 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985 Bergs                    Trek           2:12:26   +0:43:00  20,3  675         
 313  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           2:12:39   +0:43:13  20,3  674         
 314  1617 Uģis Baumanis           1977                                         2:12:42   +0:43:16  20,3  673         
 315  2783 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                          Trek           2:12:42   +0:43:16  20,3  673         
 316  2741 Viesturs Berķis         1989 Rīga                     Superior       2:12:44   +0:43:18  20,3  673         
 317  1536 Uldis Ozoliņš           1988 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:12:55   +0:43:29  20,3  672         
 318  1055 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:12:56   +0:43:30  20,3  672         
 319  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          2:12:57   +0:43:31  20,3  672         
 320  2653 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1980                          Trek           2:12:59   +0:43:33  20,3  672         
 321  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          2:13:08   +0:43:42  20,2  671         
 322  1009 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    2:13:08   +0:43:42  20,2  671         
 323  696  Sandis Heiselis         1981 X Matti                  Trek           2:13:09   +0:43:43  20,2  671         
 324  1163 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           2:13:16   +0:43:50  20,2  671         
 325  784  Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           2:13:18   +0:43:52  20,2  670         
 326  1623 Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:13:19   +0:43:53  20,2  670         
 327  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       2:13:31   +0:44:05  20,2  669         
 328  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:13:42   +0:44:16  20,1  668         
 329  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Author         2:13:50   +0:44:24  20,1  668         
 330  2862 Michal Vlček            1977 Žilina                   ZZK            2:14:16   +0:44:50  20,1  666         
 331  2722 Harijs Zaķis            1989                          Corratec       2:14:31   +0:45:05  20,0  664         
 332  1079 Kaspars Rimša           1984 Pūre Food                GT             2:14:31   +0:45:05  20,0  664         
 333  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              2:14:34   +0:45:08  20,0  664         
 334  1676 Mārtiņš Bergšteins      1983 ebike/4ever                             2:14:36   +0:45:10  20,0  664         
 335  1538 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu street             Rockmashine    2:14:38   +0:45:12  20,0  664         
 336  2510 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          2:14:40   +0:45:14  20,0  664         
 337  1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:14:46   +0:45:20  20,0  663         
 338  1472 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Very Berry               KTM            2:14:47   +0:45:21  20,0  663         
 339  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           2:14:58   +0:45:32  20,0  662         
 340  1778 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Fuji           2:15:08   +0:45:42  19,9  661         
 341  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          2:15:18   +0:45:52  19,9  661         
 342  2777 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       2:15:29   +0:46:03  19,9  660         
 343  2839 Aivars Žurila           1979 Vārpa                    Focus          2:15:36   +0:46:10  19,9  659         
 344  775  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Ikšķile                  Superior       2:15:57   +0:46:31  19,8  657         
 345  1010 Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           2:16:18   +0:46:52  19,8  656         
 346  2706 Arvis Sprude            1987                          Fuji           2:16:23   +0:46:57  19,7  655         
 347  1116 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986                          Gary Fisher    2:16:23   +0:46:57  19,7  655         
 348  903  Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           2:16:26   +0:47:00  19,7  655         
 349  1734 Aigars Leitāns          1983                          Trek           2:16:31   +0:47:05  19,7  655         
 350  2764 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          2:16:31   +0:47:05  19,7  655         
 351  1554 Raivis Puņeiko          1980                          Merida         2:16:33   +0:47:07  19,7  654         
 352  2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne         1986                                         2:16:34   +0:47:08  19,7  654         
 353  1101 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:16:35   +0:47:09  19,7  654         
 354  2306 Mārtiņš Liepiņš         1977                          Merida         2:16:37   +0:47:11  19,7  654         
 355  1461 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            2:16:43   +0:47:17  19,7  654         
 356  1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks     1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:16:48   +0:47:22  19,7  653         
 357  1984 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 2:16:49   +0:47:23  19,7  653         
 358  1043 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               2:17:03   +0:47:37  19,7  652         
 359  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       2:17:05   +0:47:39  19,6  652         
 360  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           2:17:05   +0:47:39  19,6  652         
 361  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:17:06   +0:47:40  19,6  652         
 362  1916 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977 SEB                                     2:17:08   +0:47:42  19,6  652         
 363  2528 Lauris Rimaševskis      1989 maratoni.lv                             2:17:35   +0:48:09  19,6  650         
 364  2788 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         2:17:37   +0:48:11  19,6  649         
 365  2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       2:17:45   +0:48:19  19,6  649         
 366  2386 Aivis Zetmanis          1979 Silva                    Principial     2:17:46   +0:48:20  19,5  649         
 367  2832 Andris Seipulis         1984 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:17:47   +0:48:21  19,5  649         
 368  2651 Kaspars Ādamsons        1979                          Rockmashine    2:17:55   +0:48:29  19,5  648         
 369  997  Raivo Pauls             1992                          Specialized    2:17:56   +0:48:30  19,5  648         
 370  1775 Mārtiņš Karlsons        1992 SW                       Specialized    2:18:01   +0:48:35  19,5  647         
 371  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       2:18:03   +0:48:37  19,5  647         
 372  2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         2:18:23   +0:48:57  19,5  646         
 373  2105 Andris Sprincis         1986                                         2:18:23   +0:48:57  19,5  646         
 374  2534 Uldis Siņicins          1984                          Canyon         2:18:24   +0:48:58  19,5  646         
 375  1271 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:18:32   +0:49:06  19,4  645         
 376  723  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      2:18:50   +0:49:24  19,4  644         
 377  2829 Mārtiņš Liepa           1983                                         2:19:00   +0:49:34  19,4  643         
 378  1861 Rihards Sārs            1987 Pēdu nav                 Giant          2:19:00   +0:49:34  19,4  643         
 379  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         2:19:03   +0:49:37  19,4  643         
 380  1149 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         2:19:06   +0:49:40  19,4  642         
 381  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   2:19:22   +0:49:56  19,3  641         
 382  1058 Andris Stūris           1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         2:19:35   +0:50:09  19,3  640         
 383  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         2:19:41   +0:50:15  19,3  640         
 384  568  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:19:45   +0:50:19  19,3  639         
 385  614  Raivis Heiselis         1980 X Matti                  Trek           2:19:48   +0:50:22  19,3  639         
 386  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           2:19:54   +0:50:28  19,2  639         
 387  724  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC                                     2:20:05   +0:50:39  19,2  638         
 388  1373 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   2:20:05   +0:50:39  19,2  638         
 389  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            2:20:10   +0:50:44  19,2  638         
 390  2811 Aigars Barazinskis      1977                          Corratec       2:20:19   +0:50:53  19,2  637         
 391  1021 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    2:20:21   +0:50:55  19,2  637         
 392  1541 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team             Cube           2:20:24   +0:50:58  19,2  636         
 393  2222 Ivo Orlovs              1986                                         2:20:48   +0:51:22  19,1  635         
 394  2109 Eduards Ābele           1978 Limbažu pag.                            2:20:50   +0:51:24  19,1  635         
 395  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            2:20:59   +0:51:33  19,1  634         
 396  2640 Aldis Smirnovs          1978                          Focus          2:21:10   +0:51:44  19,1  633         
 397  2873 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             2:21:19   +0:51:53  19,1  632         
 398  2824 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Ātrais torņu serviss     Cube           2:21:29   +0:52:03  19,0  632         
 399  1672 Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:21:36   +0:52:10  19,0  631         
 400  2785 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Rīga                                    2:21:40   +0:52:14  19,0  631         
 401  2634 Mareks Aviks            1979 RR team gliemeži         Corratec       2:21:44   +0:52:18  19,0  630         
 402  1767 Jānis Seilis            1986                          Scott          2:21:44   +0:52:18  19,0  630         
 403  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       2:22:00   +0:52:34  19,0  629         
 404  2584 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:22:01   +0:52:35  19,0  629         
 405  971  Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi.lv              GT             2:22:03   +0:52:37  19,0  629         
 406  1181 Pēteris Micāns          1984 SK Piebalga              Corratec       2:22:07   +0:52:41  18,9  629         
 407  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:22:19   +0:52:53  18,9  628         
 408  2836 Armands Tālums          1984 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:22:27   +0:53:01  18,9  627         
 409  1599 Aivars Serzants         1980                                         2:22:34   +0:53:08  18,9  627         
 410  978  Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:22:57   +0:53:31  18,8  625         
 411  2000 Armīns Kušķis           1985 JYSK MTB team                           2:23:04   +0:53:38  18,8  625         
 412  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           2:23:09   +0:53:43  18,8  624         
 413  2465 Andis Astrātovs         1978                                         2:23:11   +0:53:45  18,8  624         
 414  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:23:16   +0:53:50  18,8  624         
 415  1243 Ivars Balodis           1979                          Cube           2:23:21   +0:53:55  18,8  623         
 416  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           2:23:22   +0:53:56  18,8  623         
 417  2533 Jānis Saļms             1982                          Commencial     2:23:23   +0:53:57  18,8  623         
 418  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           2:23:26   +0:54:00  18,8  623         
 419  1936 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           2:23:42   +0:54:16  18,7  622         
 420  2605 Dzintars Novads         1983 Rīga                     Focus          2:23:55   +0:54:29  18,7  621         
 421  1224 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       2:24:03   +0:54:37  18,7  620         
 422  2091 Mārtiņš Zaharevskis     1987 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:24:12   +0:54:46  18,7  620         
 423  2515 Andris Mellups          1982                          Merida         2:24:15   +0:54:49  18,7  619         
 424  2611 Ojārs Valkers           1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            2:24:23   +0:54:57  18,7  619         
 425  1214 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            2:24:29   +0:55:03  18,6  618         
 426  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:24:29   +0:55:03  18,6  618         
 427  1894 Reinis Rabša            1986                          Scott          2:24:41   +0:55:15  18,6  618         
 428  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       2:24:48   +0:55:22  18,6  617         
 429  1556 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           2:24:50   +0:55:24  18,6  617         
 430  2466 Druvis Atars            1984 atarsd                   Felt           2:25:17   +0:55:51  18,5  615         
 431  2230 Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           2:25:24   +0:55:58  18,5  615         
 432  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             2:25:27   +0:56:01  18,5  614         
 433  1772 Andris Markovs          1981                          Giant          2:25:30   +0:56:04  18,5  614         
 434  2313 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:25:38   +0:56:12  18,5  614         
 435  2786 Juris Broks             1990 Mālpils                                 2:25:46   +0:56:20  18,5  613         
 436  2689 Aleksandrs Nazarovs     1984 Redtube.com              Cube           2:25:50   +0:56:24  18,5  613         
 437  1259 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:25:50   +0:56:24  18,5  613         
 438  2486 Gunārs Galvanovskis     1988 Besis team                              2:25:52   +0:56:26  18,5  613         
 439  2130 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:26:00   +0:56:34  18,4  612         
 440  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:26:09   +0:56:43  18,4  611         
 441  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:26:09   +0:56:43  18,4  611         
 442  1943 Ainārs Sproģis          1977 Latvenergo               Merida         2:26:15   +0:56:49  18,4  611         
 443  1411 Andris Strazdiņš        1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          2:26:26   +0:57:00  18,4  610         
 444  2792 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:26:33   +0:57:07  18,4  610         
 445  1159 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:26:40   +0:57:14  18,4  609         
 446  1238 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:26:40   +0:57:14  18,4  609         
 447  1488 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Cēsu alus                Focus          2:26:41   +0:57:15  18,4  609         
 448  2298 Vilnis Ķirsis           1980 Dzeniic racing team                     2:26:45   +0:57:19  18,3  609         
 449  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:26:48   +0:57:22  18,3  609         
 450  1398 Lauris Miķelsons        1987 VW-Valmiera              Scott          2:26:49   +0:57:23  18,3  609         
 451  2155 Artūrs Sidorovs         1987                                         2:27:15   +0:57:49  18,3  607         
 452  2697 Imants Purvs            1991 manaslecas.lv            Rockmashine    2:27:32   +0:58:06  18,3  606         
 453  1626 Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvenergo                              2:27:33   +0:58:07  18,2  606         
 454  1239 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Superior       2:27:36   +0:58:10  18,2  605         
 455  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:27:41   +0:58:15  18,2  605         
 456  1187 Jānis Vilcāns           1981 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:27:50   +0:58:24  18,2  604         
 457  1485 Andis Brigmanis         1980 Dzeniic Racing Team                     2:28:25   +0:58:59  18,1  602         
 458  2142 Roberts Kūliņš          1985                                         2:28:37   +0:59:11  18,1  601         
 459  2278 Edgars Jākobsons        1987                          Specialized    2:28:54   +0:59:28  18,1  600         
 460  1929 Miks Pricītis           1991                          Felt           2:28:55   +0:59:29  18,1  600         
 461  1325 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:29:03   +0:59:37  18,1  600         
 462  2208 Mareks Esītis           1980                          Scott          2:29:06   +0:59:40  18,1  599         
 463  1717 Agris Kalnakārklis      1983                          Corratec       2:29:13   +0:59:47  18,0  599         
 464  2773 Edgars Ražinskis        1982 Rīga                                    2:29:18   +0:59:52  18,0  599         
 465  1557 Gints Ulnicāns          1987                          Giant          2:29:42   +1:00:16  18,0  597         
 466  2814 Edgars Bukšāns          1979                          Avalanche      2:29:53   +1:00:27  18,0  596         
 467  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         2:29:54   +1:00:28  18,0  596         
 468  2517 Sandris Mucenieks       1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:29:56   +1:00:30  18,0  596         
 469  1265 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:29:59   +1:00:33  18,0  596         
 470  1123 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:29:59   +1:00:33  18,0  596         
 471  2480 Renārs Brālis           1987 Betons                   Trek           2:30:00   +1:00:34  18    596         
 472  2865 Gatis Varustiņš         1985 Rīga                     Cross          2:30:02   +1:00:36  17,9  596         
 473  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:30:02   +1:00:36  17,9  596         
 474  1100 Ilmārs Birskis          1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         2:30:05   +1:00:39  17,9  595         
 475  2868 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977 Rīga                     Corratec       2:30:06   +1:00:40  17,9  595         
 476  1508 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:30:12   +1:00:46  17,9  595         
 477  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          2:30:33   +1:01:07  17,9  594         
 478  1337 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Gary Fisher    2:30:45   +1:01:19  17,9  593         
 479  1697 Arturs Jurdžis          1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:30:56   +1:01:30  17,8  592         
 480  1923 Dainis Strazdauskis     1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:31:06   +1:01:40  17,8  591         
 481  1583 Raimonds Stutāns        1982 Multipack                               2:31:13   +1:01:47  17,8  591         
 482  2472 Gatis Bagrads           1986 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:31:20   +1:01:54  17,8  590         
 483  1999 Edgars Skujiņš          1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:31:22   +1:01:56  17,8  590         
 484  1596 Jānis Saulītis          1985                          Cube           2:31:27   +1:02:01  17,8  590         
 485  2707 Dainis Strautnieks      1980                          KHS            2:31:33   +1:02:07  17,8  590         
 486  2850 Kaspars Neilands        1985 Ādažu novads                            2:31:57   +1:02:31  17,7  588         
 487  2477 Kārlis Berlands         1988 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Scott          2:32:10   +1:02:44  17,7  587         
 488  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:32:27   +1:03:01  17,7  586         
 489  1928 Mārtiņš Pricītis        1978                          Felt           2:32:39   +1:03:13  17,6  585         
 490  1631 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           2:33:06   +1:03:40  17,6  584         
 491  1252 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            2:33:28   +1:04:02  17,5  582         
 492  2711 Maksims Terehovics      1979 CTXM team                Specialized    2:33:29   +1:04:03  17,5  582         
 493  1514 Juris Brakovskis        1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:33:31   +1:04:05  17,5  582         
 494  1388 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           2:33:39   +1:04:13  17,5  582         
 495  2769 Aleksejs Vasiļevskis    1980 Scada                    Specialized    2:33:49   +1:04:23  17,5  581         
 496  2512 Sandijs Māliņš          1979 VSK Noskrien             Trek           2:34:06   +1:04:40  17,5  580         
 497  1900 Edgars Tālmanis         1983                          Cube           2:34:10   +1:04:44  17,5  580         
 498  2154 Andris Kažociņš         1987                                         2:34:38   +1:05:12  17,4  578         
 499  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        2:34:43   +1:05:17  17,4  578         
 500  1213 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       2:34:58   +1:05:32  17,4  577         
 501  2505 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Baltic Sotheby's         Hasa           2:35:08   +1:05:42  17,4  576         
 502  2870 Mārtiņš Birze           1991 Babīte                   Giant          2:35:17   +1:05:51  17,3  575         
 503  2471 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:35:56   +1:06:30  17,3  573         
 504  582  Juris Nesterjonaks      1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:36:12   +1:06:46  17,2  572         
 505  2808 Roberts Caucis          1982 RR team gliemeži                        2:36:26   +1:07:00  17,2  571         
 506  2067 Kalvis Zuļģis           1989 Baltijas grants                         2:36:51   +1:07:25  17,2  570         
 507  1269 Edgars Staņko           1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Specialized    2:36:53   +1:07:27  17,2  570         
 508  2006 Māris Kuzmins           1983 LVM Čiekuri                             2:37:58   +1:08:32  17,0  566         
 509  2751 Jēkabs Šulcs            1990 Smiltene                                2:38:05   +1:08:39  17,0  565         
 510  2162 Kaspars Šampiņš         1982 LG                                      2:41:06   +1:11:40  16,7  555         
 511  2843 Edgars Nikels           1983 Rīga                     Merida         2:41:10   +1:11:44  16,7  554         
 512  1442 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:41:32   +1:12:06  16,7  553         
 513  2586 Aleksadrs Vasiļjevs     1982 Smiltene                                2:42:45   +1:13:19  16,5  549         
 514  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             2:43:14   +1:13:48  16,5  547         
 515  1294 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 Valmieras piens          GT             2:43:41   +1:14:15  16,4  546         
 516  1930 Mārtiņš Misa            1992                          Felt           2:43:58   +1:14:32  16,4  545         
 517  2698 Renārs Reiniks          1977                          Rockmashine    2:44:19   +1:14:53  16,4  544         
 518  1704 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:44:50   +1:15:24  16,3  542         
 519  2729 Arturs Caucis           1984 RR team gliemeži                        2:45:21   +1:15:55  16,3  540         
 520  2175 Kaspars Ķenģis          1985 SEB                                     2:45:41   +1:16:15  16,2  539         
 521  2739 Jānis Ikers             1980 Rīga                     Kross          2:46:13   +1:16:47  16,2  538         
 522  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:46:17   +1:16:51  16,2  537         
 523  1639 Ronalds Možeiko         1983                          Giant          2:46:44   +1:17:18  16,1  536         
 524  701  Gints Skroderis         1987 Grifs AG                 Corratec       2:46:51   +1:17:25  16,1  536         
 525  1351 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:48:15   +1:18:49  16,0  531         
 526  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:48:25   +1:18:59  16,0  531         
 527  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:49:40   +1:20:14  15,9  527         
 528  1093 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts                        2:50:05   +1:20:39  15,8  525         
 529  2602 Kaspars Vaskāns         1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           2:52:01   +1:22:35  15,6  519         
 530  2800 Dāvis Meiris            1989                                         2:52:08   +1:22:42  15,6  519         
 531  2015 Aivars Baļčūns          1982 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:55:03   +1:25:37  15,4  510         
 532  2665 Edgars Jankevičs        1978                          Focus          2:58:41   +1:29:15  15,1  500         
 533  2103 Toms Bērziņš            1987 Smiltene                 Trek           3:01:48   +1:32:22  14,8  491         
 534  2180 Ojārs Vinogradovs       1977 AKC                                     3:02:15   +1:32:49  14,8  490         
 535  2820 Sergejs Fedotovs        1984                                         3:03:46   +1:34:20  14,6  486         
 536  2600 Mārtiņš Brukšteins      1990 Dzīvesprieks             ZZK            3:04:37   +1:35:11  14,6  484         
 537  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            3:05:37   +1:36:11  14,5  481         
 538  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            3:05:37   +1:36:11  14,5  481         
 539  1992 Andris Rudziks          1984 Grindeks                                3:09:00   +1:39:34  14,2  473         
 540  1097 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Ventava Team             Trek           3:11:37   +1:42:11  14,0  466         
 541  1248 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           3:15:10   +1:45:44  13,8  458         
 542  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            3:21:04   +1:51:38  13,4  444         
 543  2713 Jānis Treimanis         1979 Zasi                     Rockmashine    3:28:26   +1:59:00  12,9  429         
 544  1468 Vladislavs Šackis       1988                          Scott          3:42:45   +2:13:19  12,1  401         

T W 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          1:59:00             22,6  1000        
 2    750  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         1:59:14   +0:00:14  22,6  998         
 3    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:05:46   +0:06:46  21,4  946         
 4    947  Santa Petaka            1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       2:08:12   +0:09:12  21,0  928         
 5    1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         2:16:59   +0:17:59  19,7  868         
 6    1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:17:32   +0:18:32  19,6  865         
 7    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           2:18:06   +0:19:06  19,5  861         
 8    1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           2:18:25   +0:19:25  19,5  859         
 9    1198 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:18:38   +0:19:38  19,4  858         
 10   1438 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfi line                Merida         2:19:09   +0:20:09  19,4  855         
 11   1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:19:29   +0:20:29  19,3  853         
 12   883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           2:20:13   +0:21:13  19,2  848         
 13   1203 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:22:36   +0:23:36  18,9  834         
 14   2521 Lāsma Ozola             1989 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Anlen          2:23:41   +0:24:41  18,7  828         
 15   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:24:00   +0:25:00  18,7  826         
 16   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       2:24:22   +0:25:22  18,7  824         
 17   1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       2:24:32   +0:25:32  18,6  823         
 18   1051 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti II           Corratec       2:26:13   +0:27:13  18,4  813         
 19   2858 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             2:26:28   +0:27:28  18,4  812         
 20   1570 Anete Pošiva            1983 SEB                                     2:26:34   +0:27:34  18,4  811         
 21   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:27:58   +0:28:58  18,2  804         
 22   1607 Inga Eizenberga         1986 Statoil                                 2:28:11   +0:29:11  18,2  803         
 23   1346 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                          Giant          2:28:49   +0:29:49  18,1  799         
 24   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:31:02   +0:32:02  17,8  787         
 25   1781 Agnese Pētersone        1987                          Merida         2:31:11   +0:32:11  17,8  787         
 26   1183 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986 SEB banka                ZZK            2:31:58   +0:32:58  17,7  783         
 27   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:33:05   +0:34:05  17,6  777         
 28   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:34:03   +0:35:03  17,5  772         
 29   1297 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:35:31   +0:36:31  17,3  765         
 30   1911 Ineta Celma             1985 EKAmg                    Commencial     2:36:32   +0:37:32  17,2  760         
 31   1777 Aija Svikle             1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           2:36:44   +0:37:44  17,2  759         
 32   1432 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:38:38   +0:39:38  17,0  750         
 33   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:38:47   +0:39:47  17,0  749         
 34   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:39:41   +0:40:41  16,9  745         
 35   1642 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:42:01   +0:43:01  16,6  734         
 36   1886 Guna Vintere            1988                                         2:42:26   +0:43:26  16,6  732         
 37   1290 Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:42:45   +0:43:45  16,5  731         
 38   1217 Laura Smukule           1992 4 sekundes               Flanders       2:45:07   +0:46:07  16,3  720         
 39   2835 Kristīne Tāluma         1985 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:45:11   +0:46:11  16,3  720         
 40   1757 Dace Brīvvīra           1985                          Cube           2:46:29   +0:47:29  16,2  714         
 41   1276 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:47:41   +0:48:41  16,1  709         
 42   2031 Maija Zvaigznīte        1988 Statoil                                 2:48:14   +0:49:14  16,0  707         
 43   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         2:48:35   +0:49:35  16,0  705         
 44   1950 Agnese Cukmača          1989 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:49:38   +0:50:38  15,9  701         
 45   1628 Olga Vītoliņa           1980 LVM Čiekuri              Felt           2:49:40   +0:50:40  15,9  701         
 46   2055 Anna Tilgase            1990                                         2:51:31   +0:52:31  15,7  693         
 47   2030 Laine Strazdiņa         1984 Statoil                                 2:51:45   +0:52:45  15,7  692         
 48   2558 Inita Zolberga          1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:51:54   +0:52:54  15,7  692         
 49   2536 Evija Skrode            1991                                         2:54:42   +0:55:42  15,4  681         
 50   1736 Karina Bluka            1987 ELKOR                    Author         2:55:29   +0:56:29  15,3  678         
 51   2731 Ilze Cīrule             1988                                         2:55:36   +0:56:36  15,3  677         
 52   1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           3:01:25   +1:02:25  14,8  655         
 53   1348 Linda Sniedze           1983                          Cube           3:01:32   +1:02:32  14,8  655         
 54   2369 Katrīna Veismane        1985                          Merida         3:01:46   +1:02:46  14,8  654         
 55   2104 Ieva Vīksne             1987 Aloja                                   3:01:48   +1:02:48  14,8  654         
 56   1658 Ilze Šulberga           1985                          Giant          3:02:28   +1:03:28  14,7  652         
 57   2594 Ilona Akulova           1982 Novatours                               3:05:22   +1:06:22  14,5  641         
 58   1817 Dace Puga               1988                                         3:05:33   +1:06:33  14,5  641         
 59   2803 Liene Balode            1985 SEB                                     3:05:47   +1:06:47  14,5  640         
 60   2708 Natālija Šeļepjonoka    1980                                         3:06:05   +1:07:05  14,5  639         
 61   1850 Zane Vitkovska          1992 Vitkovsky team           Ghost          3:06:24   +1:07:24  14,4  638         
 62   1745 Aiga Rinkoviča          1979 Iecava                   Corratec       3:12:06   +1:13:06  14,0  619         
 63   1349 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       3:15:09   +1:16:09  13,8  609         
 64   2513 Baiba Medvecka          1982 saarakalns.lv            Merida         3:17:34   +1:18:34  13,6  602         
 65   1788 Anita Graudiņa          1982 Lidosta-Laima            Trek           3:19:48   +1:20:48  13,5  595         
 66   2029 Kristīne Dīķe           1984 Statoil                                 3:19:59   +1:20:59  13,5  595         
 67   2802 Gunta Leite             1983 SEB                                     3:27:15   +1:28:15  13,0  574         
 68   2857 Inna Mogutova           1986 Rīga                     ZZK            3:43:17   +1:44:17  12,0  532         

T W-35 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          1:55:57             23,2  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:06:06   +0:10:09  21,4  919         
 3    1816 Jeļena Dombrovska       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Rock Machine   2:12:40   +0:16:43  20,3  873         
 4    2003 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:25:37   +0:29:40  18,5  796         
 5    2223 Dace Kaļverša           1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:27:16   +0:31:19  18,3  787         
 6    1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:28:07   +0:32:10  18,2  782         
 7    2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969                                         2:29:24   +0:33:27  18,0  776         
 8    1742 Aija Manika             1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            2:29:41   +0:33:44  18,0  774         
 9    1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:31:36   +0:35:39  17,8  764         
 10   2776 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   2:32:01   +0:36:04  17,7  762         
 11   1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          2:32:13   +0:36:16  17,7  761         
 12   1995 Lāsma Gabduļina         1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:33:04   +0:37:07  17,6  757         
 13   1358 Maija Blasane           1970                          Sensa          2:41:35   +0:45:38  16,7  717         
 14   1365 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:42:04   +0:46:07  16,6  715         
 15   1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1967 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:45:43   +0:49:46  16,2  699         
 16   1263 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:49:42   +0:53:45  15,9  683         
 17   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:52:24   +0:56:27  15,6  672         
 18   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:53:10   +0:57:13  15,5  669         
 19   1803 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:53:43   +0:57:46  15,5  667         
 20   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           2:56:54   +1:00:57  15,2  655         
 21   1526 Linda Egle              1975 LMT                                     3:01:37   +1:05:40  14,8  638         
 22   2582 Evija Todlebena         1971 Jēkabpils                               3:04:59   +1:09:02  14,5  626         
 23   1821 Vineta Rūsiņa           1975                          Merida         3:05:18   +1:09:21  14,5  625         
 24   2583 Kristiāna Tērauda       1971 AKC                                     3:13:00   +1:17:03  13,9  600         
 25   1382 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:21:04   +1:25:07  13,4  576         
 26   2826 Ieva Kregžde            1973                                         3:21:08   +1:25:11  13,4  576         
 27   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:28:10   +1:32:13  12,9  557         
 28   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         3:42:01   +1:46:04  12,1  522         

T W-45 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2501 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:18:04             19,5  1000        
 2    2560 Ineta Zviedre           1966                          Giant          2:22:09   +0:04:05  18,9  971         
 3    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          2:27:15   +0:09:11  18,3  937         
 4    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:30:50   +0:12:46  17,9  915         
 5    1236 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:33:59   +0:15:55  17,5  896         
 6    1454 Dace Martinsone         1960 LVM Čiekuri              Focus          2:53:09   +0:35:05  15,5  797         
 7    1298 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:54:01   +0:35:57  15,5  793         
 8    1333 Vija Velika             1950 LAU II                                  2:57:54   +0:39:50  15,1  776         

T M-35 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:35:02             28,4  1000        
 2    548  Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 MTZ-serviss.lv           Specialized    1:35:22   +0:00:20  28,3  996         
 3    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:37:45   +0:02:43  27,6  972         
 4    547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:38:20   +0:03:18  27,4  966         
 5    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:40:21   +0:05:19  26,9  947         
 6    516  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:42:04   +0:07:02  26,4  931         
 7    1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:42:06   +0:07:04  26,4  930         
 8    1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:42:41   +0:07:39  26,2  925         
 9    518  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:42:44   +0:07:42  26,2  925         
 10   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:42:47   +0:07:45  26,2  924         
 11   528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:42:52   +0:07:50  26,2  923         
 12   2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:42:56   +0:07:54  26,2  923         
 13   615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:43:11   +0:08:09  26,1  921         
 14   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:43:15   +0:08:13  26,1  920         
 15   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:43:25   +0:08:23  26,1  918         
 16   526  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 1:44:04   +0:09:02  25,9  913         
 17   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:44:16   +0:09:14  25,8  911         
 18   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:44:35   +0:09:33  25,8  908         
 19   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:45:31   +0:10:29  25,5  900         
 20   550  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:47:32   +0:12:30  25,1  883         
 21   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:47:33   +0:12:31  25,1  883         
 22   756  Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:47:48   +0:12:46  25,0  881         
 23   2787 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:48:28   +0:13:26  24,8  876         
 24   605  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:49:12   +0:14:10  24,7  870         
 25   711  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:49:16   +0:14:14  24,7  869         
 26   670  Ginters Kalniņš         1969 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:49:16   +0:14:14  24,7  869         
 27   1580 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:49:17   +0:14:15  24,7  869         
 28   557  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:49:48   +0:14:46  24,5  865         
 29   563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:49:53   +0:14:51  24,5  864         
 30   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:50:16   +0:15:14  24,4  861         
 31   646  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom 1             Merida         1:50:42   +0:15:40  24,3  858         
 32   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:50:51   +0:15:49  24,3  857         
 33   816  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:51:09   +0:16:07  24,2  855         
 34   1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                1:51:09   +0:16:07  24,2  855         
 35   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:51:24   +0:16:22  24,2  853         
 36   2774 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:51:26   +0:16:24  24,2  852         
 37   825  Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:51:26   +0:16:24  24,2  852         
 38   1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         1:51:37   +0:16:35  24,1  851         
 39   966  Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfi line                               1:51:45   +0:16:43  24,1  850         
 40   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            1:52:03   +0:17:01  24,0  848         
 41   2618 Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:52:16   +0:17:14  24,0  846         
 42   2619 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:52:20   +0:17:18  24,0  845         
 43   1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       1:52:35   +0:17:33  23,9  844         
 44   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:52:44   +0:17:42  23,9  842         
 45   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:53:16   +0:18:14  23,8  839         
 46   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:53:23   +0:18:21  23,8  838         
 47   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:53:56   +0:18:54  23,6  834         
 48   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:54:05   +0:19:03  23,6  833         
 49   2068 Kaspars Serģis          1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:54:31   +0:19:29  23,5  829         
 50   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:54:51   +0:19:49  23,5  827         
 51   1751 Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:55:05   +0:20:03  23,4  825         
 52   1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:55:09   +0:20:07  23,4  825         
 53   1579 Kaspars Meinuzs         1976 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:55:20   +0:20:18  23,4  823         
 54   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:55:25   +0:20:23  23,3  823         
 55   666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:55:28   +0:20:26  23,3  823         
 56   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:55:59   +0:20:57  23,2  819         
 57   543  Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:56:33   +0:21:31  23,1  815         
 58   1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          1:56:45   +0:21:43  23,1  813         
 59   751  Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:56:49   +0:21:47  23,1  813         
 60   1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             1:56:58   +0:21:56  23,0  812         
 61   662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:57:00   +0:21:58  23,0  812         
 62   1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:57:02   +0:22:00  23,0  812         
 63   2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           1:57:28   +0:22:26  22,9  809         
 64   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:57:29   +0:22:27  22,9  808         
 65   852  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:57:36   +0:22:34  22,9  808         
 66   976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:57:41   +0:22:39  22,9  807         
 67   725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:57:41   +0:22:39  22,9  807         
 68   1939 Ivo Lupkins             1969                                         1:57:53   +0:22:51  22,9  806         
 69   960  Valdis Fiļovs           1974 LiVelo                   Flanders       1:57:56   +0:22:54  22,8  805         
 70   747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:58:01   +0:22:59  22,8  805         
 71   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:58:01   +0:22:59  22,8  805         
 72   632  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:58:14   +0:23:12  22,8  803         
 73   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:58:26   +0:23:24  22,7  802         
 74   981  Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:58:29   +0:23:27  22,7  802         
 75   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:58:34   +0:23:32  22,7  801         
 76   943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:58:59   +0:23:57  22,6  798         
 77   685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:59:02   +0:24:00  22,6  798         
 78   917  Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Garām ejot SC            Superior       1:59:06   +0:24:04  22,6  797         
 79   962  Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:59:27   +0:24:25  22,6  795         
 80   578  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:59:27   +0:24:25  22,6  795         
 81   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:59:36   +0:24:34  22,5  794         
 82   2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          2:00:19   +0:25:17  22,4  789         
 83   657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            2:00:22   +0:25:20  22,4  789         
 84   844  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                    Superior       2:00:32   +0:25:30  22,4  788         
 85   634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           2:00:39   +0:25:37  22,3  787         
 86   579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       2:00:58   +0:25:56  22,3  785         
 87   963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    2:01:04   +0:26:02  22,3  784         
 88   1007 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       2:01:06   +0:26:04  22,2  784         
 89   957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          2:01:28   +0:26:26  22,2  782         
 90   2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:01:37   +0:26:35  22,2  781         
 91   859  Alvis Laviņš            1972 Latvenergo               Gary Fisher    2:01:40   +0:26:38  22,1  781         
 92   669  Rinalds Biezais         1976 LMT                      Trek           2:01:43   +0:26:41  22,1  780         
 93   808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       2:01:53   +0:26:51  22,1  779         
 94   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   2:01:57   +0:26:55  22,1  779         
 95   806  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:01:57   +0:26:55  22,1  779         
 96   2262 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         2:02:25   +0:27:23  22,0  776         
 97   1474 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         2:02:30   +0:27:28  22,0  775         
 98   2074 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          2:02:32   +0:27:30  22,0  775         
 99   868  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:02:55   +0:27:53  21,9  773         
 100  2643 Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Cycling team                   2:03:11   +0:28:09  21,9  771         
 101  1739 Verners Vuls            1967                          ZZK            2:03:24   +0:28:22  21,8  770         
 102  916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       2:03:30   +0:28:28  21,8  769         
 103  2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             2:03:33   +0:28:31  21,8  769         
 104  762  Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         2:03:36   +0:28:34  21,8  768         
 105  714  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       2:03:44   +0:28:42  21,8  768         
 106  1386 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Forma 2                  Cube           2:04:13   +0:29:11  21,7  765         
 107  2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          2:04:33   +0:29:31  21,6  763         
 108  1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          2:04:43   +0:29:41  21,6  761         
 109  722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          2:04:49   +0:29:47  21,6  761         
 110  938  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Xpower-Mājokļu serviss   Cube           2:04:50   +0:29:48  21,6  761         
 111  2752 Jānis Bergs             1968 Alūksne                  Trek           2:05:01   +0:29:59  21,5  760         
 112  737  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             2:05:18   +0:30:16  21,5  758         
 113  857  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           2:05:33   +0:30:31  21,5  756         
 114  758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          2:05:35   +0:30:33  21,4  756         
 115  1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           2:05:52   +0:30:50  21,4  755         
 116  1083 Andris Zavickis         1971 Vita-Haza                Merida         2:06:04   +0:31:02  21,4  753         
 117  970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         2:06:12   +0:31:10  21,3  753         
 118  994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:06:19   +0:31:17  21,3  752         
 119  628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          2:06:31   +0:31:29  21,3  751         
 120  1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          2:06:51   +0:31:49  21,2  749         
 121  1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:07:04   +0:32:02  21,2  747         
 122  2825 Armands Krampe          1975 LAK 4                                   2:07:16   +0:32:14  21,2  746         
 123  845  Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:07:22   +0:32:20  21,1  746         
 124  949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:07:24   +0:32:22  21,1  745         
 125  1670 Raimonds Saušs          1975 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:07:30   +0:32:28  21,1  745         
 126  2639 Jānis Ozols             1972                                         2:07:31   +0:32:29  21,1  745         
 127  2354 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                     BH             2:07:44   +0:32:42  21,1  743         
 128  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:08:05   +0:33:03  21,0  741         
 129  2840 Dzintars Ermiņš         1975 Swedbank/Merida                         2:09:52   +0:34:50  20,7  731         
 130  811  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         2:10:11   +0:35:09  20,7  729         
 131  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         2:10:11   +0:35:09  20,7  729         
 132  864  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      2:10:22   +0:35:20  20,7  728         
 133  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        2:10:24   +0:35:22  20,7  728         
 134  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 2:10:32   +0:35:30  20,6  728         
 135  1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           2:10:35   +0:35:33  20,6  727         
 136  891  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           2:10:43   +0:35:41  20,6  727         
 137  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         2:10:47   +0:35:45  20,6  726         
 138  2762 Artis Zariņš            1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        2:10:53   +0:35:51  20,6  726         
 139  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           2:10:55   +0:35:53  20,6  725         
 140  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:11:07   +0:36:05  20,5  724         
 141  1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           2:11:22   +0:36:20  20,5  723         
 142  1946 Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              2:11:25   +0:36:23  20,5  723         
 143  1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:11:32   +0:36:30  20,5  722         
 144  2054 Madars Kalniņš          1974                                         2:11:42   +0:36:40  20,5  721         
 145  982  Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    2:12:01   +0:36:59  20,4  719         
 146  1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        2:12:12   +0:37:10  20,4  718         
 147  2333 Rihards Prohorovs       1972                          Corratec       2:12:40   +0:37:38  20,3  716         
 148  1155 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:13:23   +0:38:21  20,2  712         
 149  1397 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:13:25   +0:38:23  20,2  712         
 150  718  Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          2:13:37   +0:38:35  20,2  711         
 151  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          2:13:44   +0:38:42  20,1  710         
 152  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:14:11   +0:39:09  20,1  708         
 153  1555 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975                          Corratec       2:14:19   +0:39:17  20,1  707         
 154  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             2:14:28   +0:39:26  20,0  706         
 155  1109 Rodrigo Treijers        1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           2:14:29   +0:39:27  20,0  706         
 156  870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     2:14:34   +0:39:32  20,0  706         
 157  752  Guntis Lošins           1976 Latvenergo               Cube           2:14:38   +0:39:36  20,0  705         
 158  730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           2:14:40   +0:39:38  20,0  705         
 159  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:14:41   +0:39:39  20,0  705         
 160  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 2:14:57   +0:39:55  20,0  704         
 161  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           2:15:07   +0:40:05  19,9  703         
 162  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:15:13   +0:40:11  19,9  702         
 163  2701 Dzintars Salavs         1974 Handelsbanken            Trek           2:15:39   +0:40:37  19,9  700         
 164  877  Aivis Gailītis          1969 LAU I                    Dema           2:15:41   +0:40:39  19,8  700         
 165  1341 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:16:09   +0:41:07  19,8  698         
 166  2625 Guntis Podnieks         1975 LAU I                    Merida         2:16:17   +0:41:15  19,8  697         
 167  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:16:51   +0:41:49  19,7  694         
 168  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:16:54   +0:41:52  19,7  694         
 169  1174 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       2:17:09   +0:42:07  19,6  692         
 170  2833 Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                                  2:17:12   +0:42:10  19,6  692         
 171  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        2:17:17   +0:42:15  19,6  692         
 172  999  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          2:17:46   +0:42:44  19,5  689         
 173  1469 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       2:18:00   +0:42:58  19,5  688         
 174  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           2:18:02   +0:43:00  19,5  688         
 175  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 2:18:18   +0:43:16  19,5  687         
 176  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:18:18   +0:43:16  19,5  687         
 177  1880 Didzis Malkausis        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Specialized    2:18:21   +0:43:19  19,5  686         
 178  1044 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     2:18:21   +0:43:19  19,5  686         
 179  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:18:37   +0:43:35  19,4  685         
 180  2099 Jānis Svārpstons        1976 Bukulti                                 2:18:39   +0:43:37  19,4  685         
 181  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       2:18:51   +0:43:49  19,4  684         
 182  1629 Sarmis Drieks           1973                          GT             2:19:04   +0:44:02  19,4  683         
 183  1031 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          2:19:58   +0:44:56  19,2  678         
 184  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       2:20:00   +0:44:58  19,2  678         
 185  1176 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:20:11   +0:45:09  19,2  677         
 186  1189 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Garām ejot SC            Merida         2:20:19   +0:45:17  19,2  677         
 187  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 ELKOR                    Author         2:20:46   +0:45:44  19,1  675         
 188  2129 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          2:20:54   +0:45:52  19,1  674         
 189  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:21:04   +0:46:02  19,1  673         
 190  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         2:21:17   +0:46:15  19,1  672         
 191  2822 Alvis Indriksons        1975                          Corratec       2:21:40   +0:46:38  19,0  670         
 192  2654 Aleksandrs Bogdanovs    1969 Rutuļi                   Trek           2:21:49   +0:46:47  19,0  670         
 193  1326 Ivars Dreijers          1969 LiVelo                   Superior       2:21:54   +0:46:52  19,0  669         
 194  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           2:22:53   +0:47:51  18,8  665         
 195  1413 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970 LVM Čiekuri                             2:22:54   +0:47:52  18,8  665         
 196  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          2:22:55   +0:47:53  18,8  664         
 197  2645 Agris Ķirsons           1967                          GT             2:23:08   +0:48:06  18,8  663         
 198  2745 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             2:23:09   +0:48:07  18,8  663         
 199  1584 Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:23:38   +0:48:36  18,7  661         
 200  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           2:23:53   +0:48:51  18,7  660         
 201  1732 Egils Mežals            1967                          Cube           2:23:59   +0:48:57  18,7  660         
 202  1776 Normunds Laizāns        1969                          Trek           2:24:02   +0:49:00  18,7  659         
 203  2856 Romualds Zelčs          1971 Carnikava                GT             2:24:03   +0:49:01  18,7  659         
 204  1437 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       2:24:10   +0:49:08  18,7  659         
 205  2851 Mārtiņš Leimanis        1975 Re&Re                                   2:24:12   +0:49:10  18,7  659         
 206  2489 Sandis Griķis           1975                          ZZK            2:24:17   +0:49:15  18,7  658         
 207  2867 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Superior       2:24:21   +0:49:19  18,7  658         
 208  2580 Juris Jakovičs          1971 Cēsis                                   2:24:24   +0:49:22  18,6  658         
 209  2561 Arnis Zvirgzds          1972                          Merida         2:24:37   +0:49:35  18,6  657         
 210  2730 Aigars Krūmiņš          1976 RR team gliemeži                        2:24:51   +0:49:49  18,6  656         
 211  1637 Dzintars Geste          1969 ASI Ski-box              Trek           2:25:19   +0:50:17  18,5  653         
 212  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:25:26   +0:50:24  18,5  653         
 213  2714 Normunds Trofimovs      1972                                         2:25:28   +0:50:26  18,5  653         
 214  2228 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          2:25:51   +0:50:49  18,5  651         
 215  1688 Atis Aleksandrovs       1973                          ZZK            2:25:52   +0:50:50  18,5  651         
 216  944  Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          2:26:04   +0:51:02  18,4  650         
 217  2732 Ervīns Lasmanis         1975                          Giant          2:26:20   +0:51:18  18,4  649         
 218  2013 Jānis Biķis             1969 Troja                                   2:26:54   +0:51:52  18,3  646         
 219  2821 Ģirts Indāns            1971                          Focus          2:27:05   +0:52:03  18,3  646         
 220  1156 Juris Masāns            1976                          Trek           2:27:11   +0:52:09  18,3  645         
 221  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         2:27:39   +0:52:37  18,2  643         
 222  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:28:16   +0:53:14  18,2  640         
 223  2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  2:28:50   +0:53:48  18,1  638         
 224  2854 Gutars Kramēns          1975 Grobiņa                  TREK           2:29:21   +0:54:19  18,0  636         
 225  1256 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 4 sekundes               Superior       2:29:37   +0:54:35  18,0  635         
 226  1208 Ints Žukovskis          1970 Kocēni                   Panther        2:29:41   +0:54:39  18,0  634         
 227  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 2:30:04   +0:55:02  17,9  633         
 228  1345 Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          2:30:29   +0:55:27  17,9  631         
 229  2100 Māris Stjade            1975 Rīga                     Trek           2:30:35   +0:55:33  17,9  631         
 230  671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:30:48   +0:55:46  17,9  630         
 231  1515 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:30:49   +0:55:47  17,9  630         
 232  1204 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:30:58   +0:55:56  17,8  629         
 233  2001 Juris Baumanis          1975 JYSK MTB team                           2:31:07   +0:56:05  17,8  628         
 234  1212 Reinis Znatnajs         1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         2:31:43   +0:56:41  17,7  626         
 235  1908 Sandris Līdums          1970 SEB                      Dema           2:31:45   +0:56:43  17,7  626         
 236  2226 Andis Abzalons          1972                          Superior       2:32:00   +0:56:58  17,7  625         
 237  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:32:40   +0:57:38  17,6  622         
 238  1234 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 LiVelo                   Superior       2:32:58   +0:57:56  17,6  621         
 239  2755 Juris Bierands-Bierens  1968 Renda                    Altrix         2:33:57   +0:58:55  17,5  617         
 240  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            2:34:32   +0:59:30  17,4  614         
 241  2233 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           2:34:35   +0:59:33  17,4  614         
 242  2863 Jānis Reimats           1971 Liepkalni                               2:35:05   +1:00:03  17,4  612         
 243  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           2:35:11   +1:00:09  17,3  612         
 244  1426 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:35:18   +1:00:16  17,3  611         
 245  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:35:28   +1:00:26  17,3  611         
 246  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:35:29   +1:00:27  17,3  611         
 247  1160 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:35:35   +1:00:33  17,3  610         
 248  1182 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:36:01   +1:00:59  17,3  609         
 249  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:36:49   +1:01:47  17,2  606         
 250  2311 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            2:36:54   +1:01:52  17,2  605         
 251  1289 Ainārs Reinolds         1975 hawaiiexpress.lv         GT             2:37:03   +1:02:01  17,1  605         
 252  1820 Egīls Tīzenbergs        1968                          Merida         2:37:52   +1:02:50  17,1  601         
 253  2704 Pēteris Skrastiņš       1968                          Corratec       2:38:06   +1:03:04  17,0  601         
 254  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          2:38:20   +1:03:18  17,0  600         
 255  1134 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:38:32   +1:03:30  17,0  599         
 256  1202 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:39:41   +1:04:39  16,9  595         
 257  1226 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973 Troja                                   2:40:02   +1:05:00  16,8  593         
 258  953  Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs     Scott          2:41:09   +1:06:07  16,7  589         
 259  2861 Dmitrijs Novikovs       1972 Rīga                     Kross          2:41:14   +1:06:12  16,7  589         
 260  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:41:32   +1:06:30  16,7  588         
 261  1857 Kārlis Dombrovskis      1968 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:41:34   +1:06:32  16,7  588         
 262  1330 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:41:58   +1:06:56  16,6  586         
 263  942  Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Jugla                    Focus          2:42:36   +1:07:34  16,6  584         
 264  814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         2:42:36   +1:07:34  16,6  584         
 265  1424 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:42:51   +1:07:49  16,5  583         
 266  2813 Raimonds Bruks          1971 LiVelo                   Superior       2:43:13   +1:08:11  16,5  582         
 267  2765 Ivars Korsaks           1971 hawaiiexpress.lv         Scott          2:46:03   +1:11:01  16,2  572         
 268  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:47:14   +1:12:12  16,1  568         
 269  2079 Uldis Rēķis             1976 Rīga                     Classic        2:49:19   +1:14:17  15,9  561         
 270  2828 Uldis Ķikurs            1974                          Corratec       2:50:40   +1:15:38  15,8  556         
 271  2658 Uldis Dansons           1969                          Superior       2:51:04   +1:16:02  15,7  555         
 272  2740 Juris Āķītis            1973 Rīga                     Trek           2:51:34   +1:16:32  15,7  553         
 273  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:52:45   +1:17:43  15,6  550         
 274  1318 Māris Brokāns           1972 LAU II                   Ghost          2:53:08   +1:18:06  15,5  548         
 275  1392 Māris Livčāns           1971 LiVelo                   Cube           2:53:28   +1:18:26  15,5  547         
 276  1518 Jānis Zakevics          1976 Everest                  Merida         2:54:03   +1:19:01  15,5  546         
 277  1355 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:55:43   +1:20:41  15,3  540         
 278  2838 Jānis Vilnis            1975 saarakalns.lv                           3:14:09   +1:39:07  13,9  489         
 279  2487 Dauģis Grēniņš          1975                          Superior       3:18:10   +1:43:08  13,6  479         
 280  1585 Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:21:04   +1:46:02  13,4  472         
 281  2690 Rolands Nežborts        1967 Apex SK                  Focus          3:24:20   +1:49:18  13,2  465         
 282  1275 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          3:42:37   +2:07:35  12,1  426         

T M-45 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:44:48             25,7  1000        
 2    607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:45:04   +0:00:16  25,6  997         
 3    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:45:21   +0:00:33  25,6  994         
 4    678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:46:33   +0:01:45  25,3  983         
 5    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:47:07   +0:02:19  25,2  978         
 6    779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:49:00   +0:04:12  24,7  961         
 7    1947 Aivars Bļusins          1965                                         1:49:46   +0:04:58  24,5  954         
 8    2323 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Gary Fisher    1:49:49   +0:05:01  24,5  954         
 9    791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:50:23   +0:05:35  24,4  949         
 10   660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:51:27   +0:06:39  24,2  940         
 11   572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                1:53:55   +0:09:07  23,7  919         
 12   566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:54:01   +0:09:13  23,6  919         
 13   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:54:17   +0:09:29  23,6  917         
 14   589  Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:54:31   +0:09:43  23,5  915         
 15   677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:54:54   +0:10:06  23,4  912         
 16   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:56:13   +0:11:25  23,2  901         
 17   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     1:57:32   +0:12:44  22,9  891         
 18   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:57:48   +0:13:00  22,9  889         
 19   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:57:52   +0:13:04  22,9  889         
 20   630  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:57:59   +0:13:11  22,8  888         
 21   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:58:26   +0:13:38  22,7  884         
 22   1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:58:26   +0:13:38  22,7  884         
 23   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:58:56   +0:14:08  22,7  881         
 24   663  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Priekuļi             Carver         1:59:38   +0:14:50  22,5  876         
 25   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:00:56   +0:16:08  22,3  866         
 26   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             2:01:01   +0:16:13  22,3  865         
 27   1462 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                                         2:01:38   +0:16:50  22,1  861         
 28   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       2:03:50   +0:19:02  21,8  846         
 29   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       2:03:57   +0:19:09  21,7  845         
 30   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs       1965 Latvenergo               Classic        2:04:20   +0:19:32  21,7  842         
 31   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:04:26   +0:19:38  21,6  842         
 32   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               2:04:57   +0:20:09  21,6  838         
 33   2753 Gints Cīrulis           1966 Klondaika                Trek           2:05:07   +0:20:19  21,5  837         
 34   882  Jānis Engers            1964                          Merida         2:05:17   +0:20:29  21,5  836         
 35   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             2:06:03   +0:21:15  21,4  831         
 36   653  Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           2:06:41   +0:21:53  21,3  827         
 37   853  Edmunds Grava           1964 SEB                                     2:07:36   +0:22:48  21,1  821         
 38   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       2:07:42   +0:22:54  21,1  820         
 39   693  Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       2:08:07   +0:23:19  21,0  818         
 40   1940 Jānis Ermansons         1962                                         2:08:09   +0:23:21  21,0  817         
 41   1581 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:09:45   +0:24:57  20,8  807         
 42   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     2:09:54   +0:25:06  20,7  806         
 43   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         2:11:40   +0:26:52  20,5  795         
 44   1136 Didzis Čākurs           1963 SKII Naukšēni                           2:12:08   +0:27:20  20,4  793         
 45   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:12:25   +0:27:37  20,3  791         
 46   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          2:12:53   +0:28:05  20,3  788         
 47   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          2:12:56   +0:28:08  20,3  788         
 48   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:13:12   +0:28:24  20,2  786         
 49   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            2:13:18   +0:28:30  20,2  786         
 50   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            2:14:30   +0:29:42  20,0  779         
 51   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Scott          2:14:33   +0:29:45  20,0  778         
 52   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           2:14:41   +0:29:53  20,0  778         
 53   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          2:15:21   +0:30:33  19,9  774         
 54   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:15:24   +0:30:36  19,9  774         
 55   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:16:08   +0:31:20  19,8  769         
 56   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            2:17:15   +0:32:27  19,6  763         
 57   929  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Merida         2:18:02   +0:33:14  19,5  759         
 58   923  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Trek           2:18:12   +0:33:24  19,5  758         
 59   871  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         2:18:53   +0:34:05  19,4  754         
 60   1028 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        2:20:58   +0:36:10  19,1  743         
 61   1210 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:23:08   +0:38:20  18,8  732         
 62   1161 Ariks Lūsis             1966                          Merida         2:23:21   +0:38:33  18,8  731         
 63   822  Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     2:23:47   +0:38:59  18,7  728         
 64   1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           2:23:48   +0:39:00  18,7  728         
 65   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:24:16   +0:39:28  18,7  726         
 66   1019 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       2:24:27   +0:39:39  18,6  725         
 67   2026 Vitolds Žaubris         1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:24:46   +0:39:58  18,6  723         
 68   1060 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:26:31   +0:41:43  18,4  715         
 69   1192 Andrejs Goba            1965 Garām ejot SC            Merida         2:26:50   +0:42:02  18,3  713         
 70   2636 Arnis Staģis            1965 RR team gliemeži         GT             2:27:00   +0:42:12  18,3  712         
 71   1288 Māris Skukovskis        1966 SEB                      Classic        2:27:37   +0:42:49  18,2  709         
 72   1996 Valērijs Gabduļins      1964 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:27:41   +0:42:53  18,2  709         
 73   1206 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota team                             2:29:35   +0:44:47  18,0  700         
 74   1380 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:29:50   +0:45:02  18,0  699         
 75   698  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          2:29:58   +0:45:10  18,0  698         
 76   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   2:30:04   +0:45:16  17,9  698         
 77   2754 Andrejs Ozoliņš         1966 Ocean city               GT             2:30:12   +0:45:24  17,9  697         
 78   2815 Juris Danovskis         1965                          Cube           2:31:32   +0:46:44  17,8  691         
 79   1431 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:31:34   +0:46:46  17,8  691         
 80   2809 Andris Āboliņš          1963 Vaidava                  XB3            2:32:12   +0:47:24  17,7  688         
 81   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:36:05   +0:51:17  17,2  671         
 82   1507 Andris Puga             1964 Latvenergo                              2:36:57   +0:52:09  17,2  667         
 83   1281 Gundars Porietis        1966 SEB                      Merida         2:40:48   +0:56:00  16,7  651         
 84   1405 Juris Pūpols            1962 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       2:41:38   +0:56:50  16,7  648         
 85   1690 Juris Mitjakovs         1963                          GT             2:42:26   +0:57:38  16,6  645         
 86   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:42:41   +0:57:53  16,5  644         
 87   1135 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:44:43   +0:59:55  16,3  636         
 88   1270 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:44:57   +1:00:09  16,3  635         
 89   2834 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   2:48:35   +1:03:47  16,0  621         
 90   1359 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:54:07   +1:09:19  15,5  601         
 91   1209 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:55:43   +1:10:55  15,3  596         
 92   702  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 ELKOR                    Author         1:42:44             26,2  0    DSQ    

T M-50 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:47:56             25,0  1000        
 2    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:50:08   +0:02:12  24,5  980         
 3    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:52:51   +0:04:55  23,9  956         
 4    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:53:21   +0:05:25  23,8  952         
 5    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:58:07   +0:10:11  22,8  913         
 6    792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:58:25   +0:10:29  22,8  911         
 7    850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:02:43   +0:14:47  22,0  879         
 8    840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       2:03:25   +0:15:29  21,8  874         
 9    1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         2:03:59   +0:16:03  21,7  870         
 10   909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          2:06:46   +0:18:50  21,2  851         
 11   977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            2:08:16   +0:20:20  21,0  841         
 12   854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       2:09:50   +0:21:54  20,7  831         
 13   1110 Jānis Grīslis           1960 Ķegums                   KTM            2:09:53   +0:21:57  20,7  831         
 14   1053 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:10:39   +0:22:43  20,6  826         
 15   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          2:11:16   +0:23:20  20,5  822         
 16   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:12:31   +0:24:35  20,3  814         
 17   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:13:21   +0:25:25  20,2  809         
 18   911  Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:13:46   +0:25:50  20,1  806         
 19   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         2:14:05   +0:26:09  20,1  804         
 20   969  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           2:16:09   +0:28:13  19,8  792         
 21   995  Raimonds Eglīte         1960                          Scott          2:17:53   +0:29:57  19,5  782         
 22   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   2:18:44   +0:30:48  19,4  777         
 23   1064 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                                         2:19:38   +0:31:42  19,3  772         
 24   2629 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       2:23:17   +0:35:21  18,8  753         
 25   1169 Inārs Siņicins          1958                          Cube           2:24:55   +0:36:59  18,6  744         
 26   2441 Jurģis Likmanis         1961 Grindeks                                2:25:30   +0:37:34  18,5  741         
 27   2247 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          2:27:05   +0:39:09  18,3  733         
 28   1299 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                                         2:27:39   +0:39:43  18,2  731         
 29   2831 Ziedonis Rudzītis       1958                                         2:28:25   +0:40:29  18,1  727         
 30   1054 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrācce                 Viper          2:29:26   +0:41:30  18,0  722         
 31   1095 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           2:30:27   +0:42:31  17,9  717         
 32   2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB                            2:30:36   +0:42:40  17,9  716         
 33   2543 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    2:30:49   +0:42:53  17,9  715         
 34   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Livvelo                  Corratec       2:32:39   +0:44:43  17,6  707         
 35   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:46:12   +0:58:16  16,2  649         
 36   1563 Harijs Leimanis         1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:51:18   +1:03:22  15,7  630         
 37   1593 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:52:35   +1:04:39  15,6  625         

T M-55 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:44:14             25,9  1000        
 2    1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:46:27   +0:02:13  25,3  979         
 3    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:49:26   +0:05:12  24,6  952         
 4    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:57:01   +0:12:47  23,0  890         
 5    707  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms                  Author         2:01:13   +0:16:59  22,2  859         
 6    889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          2:02:17   +0:18:03  22,0  852         
 7    1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           2:04:05   +0:19:51  21,7  840         
 8    922  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            2:06:27   +0:22:13  21,3  824         
 9    988  Juris Bērziņš           1954                          Giant          2:07:15   +0:23:01  21,2  819         
 10   824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          2:11:14   +0:27:00  20,5  794         
 11   785  Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 LAU I                    Giant          2:11:32   +0:27:18  20,5  792         
 12   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        2:12:06   +0:27:52  20,4  789         
 13   974  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           2:12:36   +0:28:22  20,3  786         
 14   2810 Ilgvars Āboliņš         1956 Pēdas mežā                              2:21:50   +0:37:36  19,0  734         
 15   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          2:24:44   +0:40:30  18,6  720         
 16   921  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         2:24:45   +0:40:31  18,6  720         
 17   1475 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:26:10   +0:41:56  18,4  713         
 18   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:26:51   +0:42:37  18,3  709         
 19   2819 Pēteris Eriņš           1955 Eriņi                    Kross          2:26:58   +0:42:44  18,3  709         
 20   1162 Kārlis Šneiders         1952 Kuldīga 2                               2:31:22   +0:47:08  17,8  688         
 21   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns         1954                          Felt           2:34:28   +0:50:14  17,4  674         
 22   1158 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:35:35   +0:51:21  17,3  669         
 23   2178 Igors Kokars            1954 SEB                                     2:37:20   +0:53:06  17,1  662         

T M-60 45000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             1:58:55             22,7  1000        
 2    2400 Anti Oot                1951 Extreme Sport                           2:01:56   +0:03:01  22,1  975         
 3    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  2:02:17   +0:03:22  22,0  972         
 4    720  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          HB             2:03:42   +0:04:47  21,8  961         
 5    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            2:06:32   +0:07:37  21,3  939         
 6    2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:11:26   +0:12:31  20,5  904         
 7    817  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                                         2:18:38   +0:19:43  19,4  857         
 8    841  Māris Kalve             1948 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:19:55   +0:21:00  19,2  849         
 9    1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          2:21:51   +0:22:56  19,0  838         
 10   1185 Pēteris Micāns          1947 SK Piebalga              Merida         2:22:07   +0:23:12  18,9  836         
 11   1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:25:50   +0:26:55  18,5  815         
 12   1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 2:29:19   +0:30:24  18,0  796         
 13   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  2:35:43   +0:36:48  17,3  763         
 14   2703 Andis Sirmais           1948                                         2:57:28   +0:58:33  15,2  670         
 15   1379 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Trek           3:30:29   +1:31:34  12,8  564