Izdrukāt...

6. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 31.08.2011 08:18

M-14 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:40:53             23,1  1000        
 2    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             1:59:29   +0:18:36  19,5  844         
 3    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       2:00:15   +0:19:22  19,4  838         
 4    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:00:38   +0:19:45  19,3  836         
 5    1301 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:03:27   +0:22:34  18,9  817         
 6    2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:05:55   +0:25:02  18,5  801         
 7    1809 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         2:11:29   +0:30:36  17,7  767         
 8    2595 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:14:46   +0:33:53  17,3  748         
 9    1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:16:55   +0:36:02  17,0  736         
 10   2337 Matīss Riekstiņš        1997                                         2:16:58   +0:36:05  17,0  736         
 11   2921 Helvijs Sebris          1997                          Corratec       2:16:58   +0:36:05  17,0  736         
 12   2869 Iļja Tjagunovs          1997 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  2:19:46   +0:38:53  16,7  721         
 13   992  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          2:19:49   +0:38:56  16,7  721         
 14   2936 Edgars Šadauskis        1997 Tukums                                  2:20:48   +0:39:55  16,6  716         
 15   1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             2:21:01   +0:40:08  16,5  715         
 16   1678 Pauls Matīss Sarma      1997 Kuldīga 2                               2:21:37   +0:40:44  16,5  712         
 17   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           2:25:02   +0:44:09  16,1  695         
 18   1705 Ivo Jursons             1997                          Cube           2:28:27   +0:47:34  15,7  679         
 19   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         2:37:33   +0:56:40  14,8  640         
 20   1283 Niks Lūsis              1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:38:10   +0:57:17  14,7  637         
 21   2823 Rinalds Kalnciems       1997 Tukums                   Rockmashine    2:38:16   +0:57:23  14,7  637         
 22   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:40:45   +0:59:52  14,5  627         
 23   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:41:04   +1:00:11  14,5  626         
 24   2187 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:46:14   +1:05:21  14,0  606         
 25   2577 Mārtiņš Kalvāns         1998 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:52:16   +1:11:23  13,5  585         
 26   2339 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             3:04:45   +1:23:52  12,6  546         
 27   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            3:11:08   +1:30:15  12,2  527         
 28   2973 Roberts Raitis Svārpstons
                                   1997 Saulīši                  Specialized    3:24:40   +1:43:47  11,4  492         

W-16 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:10:05             17,9  1000        
 2    2032 Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         2:14:40   +0:04:35  17,3  965         
 3    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          2:24:00   +0:13:55  16,2  903         
 4    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         2:24:31   +0:14:26  16,1  900         
 5    1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:28:36   +0:18:31  15,7  875         
 6    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              2:44:06   +0:34:01  14,2  792         
 7    1853 Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     2:44:19   +0:34:14  14,2  791         
 8    1336 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:45:24   +0:35:19  14,1  786         
 9    1229 Rasa Lūse               1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:45:25   +0:35:20  14,1  786         
 10   2488 Sigita Griķe            1995                                         3:00:14   +0:50:09  12,9  721         
 11   1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         3:08:22   +0:58:17  12,4  690         
 12   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       3:23:11   +1:13:06  11,5  640         
 13   931  Baiba Korsaka           1995 hawaiiexpress.lv                        3:29:31   +1:19:26  11,1  620         
 14   1649 Madara Blasane          1997                          Rockmashine    3:33:04   +1:22:59  10,9  610         
 15   1868 Anete Ģērmane           1997 Savējais                 ZZK            3:50:00   +1:39:55  10,1  565         

M-16 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    545  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:34:34             24,7  1000        
 2    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:42:18   +0:07:44  22,8  924         
 3    534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:43:14   +0:08:40  22,6  916         
 4    524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:45:37   +0:11:03  22,1  895         
 5    596  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:48:34   +0:14:00  21,5  871         
 6    665  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Priekuļi             Giant          1:49:37   +0:15:03  21,3  862         
 7    570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:52:13   +0:17:39  20,8  842         
 8    699  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:52:16   +0:17:42  20,8  842         
 9    834  Atis Heinols            1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:54:19   +0:19:45  20,4  827         
 10   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          2:00:18   +0:25:44  19,4  786         
 11   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         2:01:37   +0:27:03  19,2  777         
 12   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         2:02:33   +0:27:59  19,0  771         
 13   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           2:03:10   +0:28:36  18,9  767         
 14   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          2:05:20   +0:30:46  18,6  754         
 15   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   2:05:23   +0:30:49  18,6  754         
 16   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       2:05:45   +0:31:11  18,6  752         
 17   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          2:09:31   +0:34:57  18,0  730         
 18   873  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     2:10:13   +0:35:39  17,9  726         
 19   1383 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS                      ZZK            2:10:14   +0:35:40  17,9  726         
 20   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 2:12:33   +0:37:59  17,6  713         
 21   1517 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         2:12:58   +0:38:24  17,5  711         
 22   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         2:15:15   +0:40:41  17,3  699         
 23   1592 Mihails Popovs          1995 RRS                      ZZK            2:17:42   +0:43:08  16,9  686         
 24   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           2:17:43   +0:43:09  16,9  686         
 25   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          2:17:55   +0:43:21  16,9  685         
 26   1122 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          2:18:49   +0:44:15  16,8  681         
 27   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           2:18:50   +0:44:16  16,8  681         
 28   2661 Renārs Fīlips           1995                          Scott          2:21:20   +0:46:46  16,5  669         
 29   2405 Toms Ozoliņš            1996 RRS                      Trek           2:25:34   +0:51:00  16,0  649         
 30   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:26:14   +0:51:40  16,0  646         
 31   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:26:47   +0:52:13  15,9  644         
 32   1643 Linards Graumanis       1996 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:30:54   +0:56:20  15,5  626         
 33   2790 Kristians Grants        1995 kartigais.lv             Sensa          2:32:45   +0:58:11  15,3  619         
 34   2848 Mārcis Malkausis        1996 Peri Vello Žiperi        Secialized     2:40:59   +1:06:25  14,5  587         
 35   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          2:44:01   +1:09:27  14,2  576         
 36   2929 Aigars Vilmanis         1995 R-evolution              Merida         2:46:21   +1:11:47  14,0  568         
 37   2889 Dāvis Bahmanis          1995                          Merida         2:46:28   +1:11:54  14,0  568         
 38   2263 Vladislavs Gajevskis    1995                                         2:55:08   +1:20:34  13,3  539         
 39   2928 Valentin Unruh          1996                          Giant          3:10:28   +1:35:54  12,2  496         
 40   2659 Edvards Egle            1995 R-evolution Racing                      3:26:45   +1:52:11  11,3  457         
 41   2702 Vladimirs Šumovs        1995                          Merida         2:43:39             14,2  0    Ķiv.   

M-18 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    186  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:09:27             25,4  1000        
 2    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:18:53   +0:09:26  23,7  932         
 3    337  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:21:30   +0:12:03  23,3  914         
 4    315  Emīls Dreijers          1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:26:33   +0:17:06  22,5  883         
 5    165  Pēteris Remerts         1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          2:28:05   +0:18:38  22,2  874         
 6    110  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:32:03   +0:22:36  21,7  851         
 7    56   Nauris Birkentāls       1993 Sportlat                                2:38:12   +0:28:45  20,8  818         
 8    260  Deniss Mirošins         1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          2:39:49   +0:30:22  20,6  809         
 9    200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          2:47:32   +0:38:05  19,6  772         
 10   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis     1994                          Merida         3:44:01   +1:34:34  14,7  577         

M 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    9    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:01:38             27,1  1000        
 2    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:03:20   +0:01:42  26,7  986         
 3    4    Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:04:05   +0:02:27  26,5  980         
 4    35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:04:29   +0:02:51  26,5  977         
 5    13   Andris Vosekalns        1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:05:19   +0:03:41  26,3  970         
 6    312  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:05:19   +0:03:41  26,3  970         
 7    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:07:25   +0:05:47  25,8  954         
 8    227  Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK                      Specialized    2:07:36   +0:05:58  25,8  953         
 9    12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:07:43   +0:06:05  25,8  952         
 10   8    Jānis Rezins            1990 ZZK                      Specialized    2:09:55   +0:08:17  25,4  936         
 11   2    Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:10:18   +0:08:40  25,3  933         
 12   96   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:10:18   +0:08:40  25,3  933         
 13   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:10:19   +0:08:41  25,3  933         
 14   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:10:27   +0:08:49  25,2  932         
 15   306  Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:10:28   +0:08:50  25,2  932         
 16   167  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:12:24   +0:10:46  24,9  918         
 17   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:14:37   +0:12:59  24,5  903         
 18   222  Māris Bogdanovičs       1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                 Scott          2:15:59   +0:14:21  24,2  894         
 19   54   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:17:00   +0:15:22  24,0  887         
 20   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:17:04   +0:15:26  24,0  887         
 21   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:17:27   +0:15:49  24,0  884         
 22   48   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 Valmieras piens                         2:17:27   +0:15:49  24,0  884         
 23   25   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike/4ever                             2:18:51   +0:17:13  23,7  876         
 24   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:19:09   +0:17:31  23,7  874         
 25   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:20:14   +0:18:36  23,5  867         
 26   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:20:54   +0:19:16  23,4  863         
 27   294  Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:21:02   +0:19:24  23,3  862         
 28   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:21:52   +0:20:14  23,2  857         
 29   349  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:23:40   +0:22:02  22,9  846         
 30   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:23:51   +0:22:13  22,9  845         
 31   10   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:24:35   +0:22:57  22,8  841         
 32   332  Dzintars Pentjuss       1990                          Specialized    2:25:54   +0:24:16  22,6  833         
 33   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:26:08   +0:24:30  22,5  832         
 34   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:26:18   +0:24:40  22,5  831         
 35   329  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides Fakti              Merida         2:26:29   +0:24:51  22,5  830         
 36   63   Viktors Nerugals        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:29:42   +0:28:04  22,0  812         
 37   182  Mārcis Jonass           1979 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:29:45   +0:28:07  22,0  812         
 38   76   Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Re&Re I                                 2:31:01   +0:29:23  21,8  805         
 39   138  Andrejs Trabo           1987 Vides fakti                             2:31:28   +0:29:50  21,7  803         
 40   281  Rihards Gulbis          1983                                         2:33:03   +0:31:25  21,5  794         
 41   57   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:33:36   +0:31:58  21,4  791         
 42   135  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras piens                         2:33:37   +0:31:59  21,4  791         
 43   82   Deniss Evarts           1985 ebike/4ever                             2:33:37   +0:31:59  21,4  791         
 44   224  Romāns Evarts           1982 ebike/4ever                             2:33:44   +0:32:06  21,4  791         
 45   41   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:34:26   +0:32:48  21,3  787         
 46   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:34:31   +0:32:53  21,3  787         
 47   285  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     2:36:00   +0:34:22  21,1  779         
 48   191  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām Ejot               Cube           2:36:04   +0:34:26  21,1  779         
 49   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:36:58   +0:35:20  21,0  774         
 50   341  Jānis Priževoits        1985 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:37:47   +0:36:09  20,9  770         
 51   125  Toms Klinovičs          1992 Ikšķile                                 2:39:55   +0:38:17  20,6  760         
 52   271  Artūrs Verza            1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:42:00   +0:40:22  20,3  750         
 53   236  Artis Upenieks          1990 Sportlat                                2:42:35   +0:40:57  20,2  748         
 54   111  Gatis Lubāns            1987                                         2:42:49   +0:41:11  20,2  747         
 55   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 2:43:02   +0:41:24  20,2  746         
 56   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             2:43:15   +0:41:37  20,2  745         
 57   323  Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            2:43:32   +0:41:54  20,1  743         
 58   309  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic        Trek           2:43:33   +0:41:55  20,1  743         
 59   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 2:45:55   +0:44:17  19,8  733         
 60   154  Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 2:46:11   +0:44:33  19,8  731         
 61   339  ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:48:57   +0:47:19  19,5  719         
 62   330  Austris Kokins          1986                                         2:49:15   +0:47:37  19,4  718         
 63   164  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              2:49:55   +0:48:17  19,4  715         
 64   303  Erki Putsep             1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:50:09   +0:48:31  19,3  714         
 65   327  Jānis Baltaisbrencis    1977 trekveikals.lv                          2:50:31   +0:48:53  19,3  713         
 66   301  Uldis Žimants           1981 Re&Re I                                 2:51:27   +0:49:49  19,2  709         
 67   194  Kristaps Kancāns        1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Kellys         2:53:18   +0:51:40  19,0  701         
 68   93   Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           2:54:50   +0:53:12  18,8  695         
 69   270  Jānis Rozentāls         1979 Sport2000                Trek           2:56:02   +0:54:24  18,7  690         
 70   293  Aivis Zetmanis          1979 Smiltene                 Principia      2:57:09   +0:55:31  18,6  686         
 71   344  Kristaps Dzenis         1982 APU                      Gary Fisher    2:57:49   +0:56:11  18,5  684         
 72   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:58:07   +0:56:29  18,5  682         
 73   352  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport                              2:59:56   +0:58:18  18,3  675         
 74   348  Rihards Zvaneris        1979 Londona                  ZZK            3:03:17   +1:01:39  18,0  663         
 75   170  Jānis Millers           1982 LDZ apsardze                            3:03:42   +1:02:04  17,9  662         
 76   171  Raimonds Jasinskis      1983 LDZ apsardze                            3:03:42   +1:02:04  17,9  662         
 77   300  Jānis Klūga             1982 Apu                                     3:08:33   +1:06:55  17,5  645         
 78   257  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PRILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:09:08   +1:07:30  17,4  643         
 79   280  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:16:12   +1:14:34  16,8  619         
 80   80   Andis Kursītis          1981 ebike/4ever                             3:22:24   +1:20:46  16,3  600         
 81   347  Juris Pārups            1983 Valmieras piens          Superior       3:24:20   +1:22:42  16,1  595         
 82   340  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          3:27:16   +1:25:38  15,9  586         
 83   118  Jānis Štekels           1982                                         3:35:32   +1:33:54  15,3  564         
 84   189  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         3:44:02   +1:42:24  14,7  542         
 85   334  Andris Sprūds           1982                          Trek           NFL                 -     0    DNF    

W 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    55   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:26:24             22,5  1000        
 2    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         2:43:34   +0:17:10  20,1  895         
 3    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:44:44   +0:18:20  20,0  888         
 4    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:05:57   +0:39:33  17,7  787         
 5    209  Agnese Imune            1982 Trek Philips - SPORT 2000               3:07:14   +0:40:50  17,6  781         
 6    346  Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti                             3:25:19   +0:58:55  16,0  713         

W-35 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:18:53             16,5  1000        
 2    140  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re I                                 3:26:11   +0:07:18  16,0  964         
 3    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:27:21   +0:08:28  15,9  959         

M-35 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:14:54             24,4  1000        
 2    27   Normunds Beika          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:19:45   +0:04:51  23,6  965         
 3    43   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:20:24   +0:05:30  23,5  960         
 4    59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      Specialized    2:21:03   +0:06:09  23,3  956         
 5    40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:21:44   +0:06:50  23,2  951         
 6    32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:21:52   +0:06:58  23,2  950         
 7    46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:22:02   +0:07:08  23,2  949         
 8    29   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:23:40   +0:08:46  22,9  938         
 9    354  Kārlis Smilktens        1972 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:24:31   +0:09:37  22,8  933         
 10   66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:26:46   +0:11:52  22,4  919         
 11   246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:29:17   +0:14:23  22,1  903         
 12   324  Jānis Ozoliņš           1972 EthicSport                              2:33:06   +0:18:12  21,5  881         
 13   262  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:33:39   +0:18:45  21,4  877         
 14   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:33:44   +0:18:50  21,4  877         
 15   90   Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:38:47   +0:23:53  20,7  849         
 16   252  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           2:43:20   +0:28:26  20,2  825         
 17   272  Vladimirs Misāns        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:43:34   +0:28:40  20,1  824         
 18   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:01:00   +0:46:06  18,2  745         
 19   91   Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:01:56   +0:47:02  18,1  741         
 20   131  Māris Rudens            1976 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       3:02:40   +0:47:46  18,0  738         
 21   183  Mārcis Žukovs           1975 Vides fakti                             3:42:45   +1:27:51  14,8  605         

M-40 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    351  Ilmārs Bricis           1970 ZZK                      Specialized    2:10:21             25,3  1000        
 2    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:14:55   +0:04:34  24,4  966         
 3    33   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport                              2:15:16   +0:04:55  24,3  963         
 4    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:17:29   +0:07:08  24,0  948         
 5    24   Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:18:51   +0:08:30  23,7  938         
 6    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:20:23   +0:10:02  23,5  928         
 7    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                      Specialized    2:29:24   +0:19:03  22,0  872         
 8    179  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:30:29   +0:20:08  21,9  866         
 9    64   Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:33:59   +0:23:38  21,4  846         
 10   350  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:34:27   +0:24:06  21,3  843         
 11   122  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:39:00   +0:28:39  20,7  819         
 12   47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:40:41   +0:30:20  20,5  811         
 13   123  Ivars Bērsons           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:42:28   +0:32:07  20,3  802         
 14   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          2:47:41   +0:37:20  19,6  777         
 15   87   Māris Fūrmanis          1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            2:48:08   +0:37:47  19,6  775         
 16   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:51:14   +0:40:53  19,2  761         
 17   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       2:51:25   +0:41:04  19,2  760         
 18   112  Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           2:57:05   +0:46:44  18,6  736         
 19   304  Kaspars Brazovskis      1971 Codes Malēji                            3:06:27   +0:56:06  17,6  699         
 20   127  Gvido Sabulis           1970 EthicSport                              3:08:03   +0:57:42  17,5  693         

M-45 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:16:30             24,1  1000        
 2    20   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:18:50   +0:02:20  23,7  983         
 3    49   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:22:50   +0:06:20  23,1  955         
 4    51   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:23:30   +0:07:00  22,9  951         
 5    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:34:10   +0:17:40  21,4  885         
 6    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:46:20   +0:29:50  19,8  820         
 7    83   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:59:04   +0:42:34  18,4  762         
 8    242  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:09:34   +0:53:04  17,4  720         

M-50 55000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:26:50             22,4  1000        
 2    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:29:45   +0:02:55  22,0  980         
 3    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                      Specialized    2:35:02   +0:08:12  21,2  947         
 4    136  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:40:41   +0:13:51  20,5  913         
 5    71   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:47:31   +0:20:41  19,6  876         
 6    100  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:00:16   +0:33:26  18,3  814         
 7    226  Jānis Prančs            1952 Piņķi                    Cannondale     3:01:06   +0:34:16  18,2  810         
 8    95   Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:06:26   +0:39:36  17,7  787         
 9    288  Andris Ruska            1960 Divi Andri               ZZK            3:17:50   +0:51:00  16,6  742         

T M-18 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:33:30             25,0  1000        
 2    655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:36:55   +0:03:25  24,1  964         
 3    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:42:13   +0:08:43  22,8  914         
 4    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:43:22   +0:09:52  22,6  904         
 5    2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:45:23   +0:11:53  22,2  887         
 6    777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:45:51   +0:12:21  22,1  883         
 7    884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:46:35   +0:13:05  21,9  877         
 8    1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:46:46   +0:13:16  21,9  875         
 9    2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Merida         1:47:21   +0:13:51  21,7  870         
 10   609  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Merida         1:48:30   +0:15:00  21,5  861         
 11   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:53:23   +0:19:53  20,6  824         
 12   727  Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:53:41   +0:20:11  20,5  822         
 13   640  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:54:06   +0:20:36  20,5  819         
 14   880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:54:59   +0:21:29  20,3  813         
 15   536  Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:55:06   +0:21:36  20,3  812         
 16   1489 Haralds Puriņš          1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:56:59   +0:23:29  20,0  799         
 17   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:59:17   +0:25:47  19,6  783         
 18   2603 Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:00:18   +0:26:48  19,4  777         
 19   2902 Andrejs Dzelme          1993                          Superior       2:01:37   +0:28:07  19,2  768         
 20   2019 Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 RaCafe/Tandēms                          2:02:02   +0:28:32  19,1  766         
 21   895  Emīls Krams             1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         2:03:45   +0:30:15  18,9  755         
 22   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:05:18   +0:31:48  18,6  746         
 23   2676 Toms Lauks              1993 Codes malēji             Giant          2:05:19   +0:31:49  18,6  746         
 24   592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          2:05:34   +0:32:04  18,6  744         
 25   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           2:05:36   +0:32:06  18,6  744         
 26   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    2:06:24   +0:32:54  18,5  739         
 27   629  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:06:25   +0:32:55  18,5  739         
 28   2771 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         2:08:22   +0:34:52  18,2  728         
 29   2805 Aldis Blūms             1993 SEB                                     2:11:13   +0:37:43  17,8  712         
 30   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         2:12:12   +0:38:42  17,7  707         
 31   1621 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     2:13:28   +0:39:58  17,5  700         
 32   959  Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            2:13:49   +0:40:19  17,4  698         
 33   2632 Andis Lapiņš            1993 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        2:13:49   +0:40:19  17,4  698         
 34   1071 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:14:27   +0:40:57  17,4  695         
 35   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         2:15:42   +0:42:12  17,2  689         
 36   1215 Gints Bērziņš           1994 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:16:02   +0:42:32  17,2  687         
 37   1421 Toms Raubiška           1994                                         2:23:38   +0:50:08  16,2  650         
 38   2852 Dāvis Voiceščuks        1993 EthicSport               Corratec       2:29:00   +0:55:30  15,7  627         
 39   2380 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           2:29:23   +0:55:53  15,6  625         
 40   2415 Ingus Egle              1994 Priekule                 Haro           2:31:34   +0:58:04  15,4  616         
 41   2962 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms I                        2:31:36   +0:58:06  15,4  616         
 42   2932 Dāvis Znatnajs          1993                          Scott          2:33:39   +1:00:09  15,2  608         
 43   1168 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:38:19   +1:04:49  14,7  590         
 44   2555 Uldis Zandovskis        1993                          Merida         2:39:09   +1:05:39  14,7  587         
 45   1830 Toms Grinbergs          1993                                         2:54:37   +1:21:07  13,4  535         
 46   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          3:03:10   +1:29:40  12,7  510         
 47   1190 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             3:07:20   +1:33:50  12,4  499         
 48   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:47:10             21,8  0    DSQ    

T M 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:28:34             26,4  1000        
 2    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:30:41   +0:02:07  25,8  976         
 3    510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:31:32   +0:02:58  25,5  967         
 4    504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:34:01   +0:05:27  24,8  942         
 5    1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:35:06   +0:06:32  24,6  931         
 6    512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:35:37   +0:07:03  24,4  926         
 7    2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:36:06   +0:07:32  24,3  921         
 8    1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:36:55   +0:08:21  24,1  913         
 9    620  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry               Scott          1:37:15   +0:08:41  24,0  910         
 10   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:37:35   +0:09:01  23,9  907         
 11   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:37:36   +0:09:02  23,9  907         
 12   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:38:05   +0:09:31  23,8  902         
 13   1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:38:19   +0:09:45  23,8  900         
 14   2874 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:38:31   +0:09:57  23,7  899         
 15   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:38:32   +0:09:58  23,7  898         
 16   561  Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:38:58   +0:10:24  23,6  894         
 17   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Junge.lv                 KTM            1:39:21   +0:10:47  23,5  891         
 18   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:40:00   +0:11:26  23,4  885         
 19   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:40:24   +0:11:50  23,3  882         
 20   612  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                    Focus          1:41:16   +0:12:42  23,1  874         
 21   602  Andis Apse              1983 LVM Čiekuri              Trek           1:41:28   +0:12:54  23,0  872         
 22   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:41:30   +0:12:56  23,0  872         
 23   1988 Artūrs Kļaviņš          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:41:50   +0:13:16  22,9  869         
 24   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:41:53   +0:13:19  22,9  869         
 25   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:41:57   +0:13:23  22,9  868         
 26   532  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:42:01   +0:13:27  22,9  868         
 27   517  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:43:17   +0:14:43  22,6  857         
 28   2950 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:43:46   +0:15:12  22,5  853         
 29   2859 Oļegs Andrejevs         1980 Fans                                    1:43:47   +0:15:13  22,5  853         
 30   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:43:47   +0:15:13  22,5  853         
 31   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:44:27   +0:15:53  22,4  847         
 32   581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:45:07   +0:16:33  22,2  842         
 33   571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 ELKOR                    Author         1:45:12   +0:16:38  22,2  841         
 34   515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:45:18   +0:16:44  22,2  841         
 35   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:45:39   +0:17:05  22,1  838         
 36   636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:45:42   +0:17:08  22,1  837         
 37   635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:45:59   +0:17:25  22,0  835         
 38   583  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota team              Univega        1:46:18   +0:17:44  22,0  833         
 39   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:46:31   +0:17:57  21,9  831         
 40   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:46:46   +0:18:12  21,9  829         
 41   763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:46:47   +0:18:13  21,9  829         
 42   553  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga                                 1:46:56   +0:18:22  21,8  828         
 43   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:47:12   +0:18:38  21,8  826         
 44   796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:47:12   +0:18:38  21,8  826         
 45   754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:47:17   +0:18:43  21,8  825         
 46   1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              1:47:28   +0:18:54  21,7  824         
 47   672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:47:31   +0:18:57  21,7  823         
 48   2855 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           1:47:51   +0:19:17  21,6  821         
 49   2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:47:54   +0:19:20  21,6  820         
 50   535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:47:55   +0:19:21  21,6  820         
 51   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:47:55   +0:19:21  21,6  820         
 52   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:48:06   +0:19:32  21,6  819         
 53   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:48:08   +0:19:34  21,6  819         
 54   1738 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:48:09   +0:19:35  21,6  818         
 55   820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:48:10   +0:19:36  21,6  818         
 56   1978 Igors Golovka           1987 ELKOR                    Author         1:48:10   +0:19:36  21,6  818         
 57   2749 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:48:13   +0:19:39  21,6  818         
 58   1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:48:30   +0:19:56  21,5  816         
 59   631  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:48:31   +0:19:57  21,5  816         
 60   613  Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Gary Fisher    1:48:41   +0:20:07  21,5  814         
 61   712  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:48:49   +0:20:15  21,5  813         
 62   689  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:48:52   +0:20:18  21,4  813         
 63   761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:49:43   +0:21:09  21,3  807         
 64   1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:50:01   +0:21:27  21,2  805         
 65   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:50:08   +0:21:34  21,2  804         
 66   505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:50:28   +0:21:54  21,1  801         
 67   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:50:48   +0:22:14  21,1  799         
 68   1687 Andris Bāliņš           1978 Pilnīgi Vēsā Mierā       Cube           1:50:51   +0:22:17  21,1  798         
 69   622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:50:53   +0:22:19  21,1  798         
 70   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:50:55   +0:22:21  21,0  798         
 71   580  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:50:56   +0:22:22  21,0  798         
 72   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:50:58   +0:22:24  21,0  798         
 73   594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:50:59   +0:22:25  21,0  798         
 74   1533 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:51:35   +0:23:01  20,9  793         
 75   753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:51:48   +0:23:14  20,9  792         
 76   591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:51:56   +0:23:22  20,9  791         
 77   1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 MTB Garkalne             Superior       1:51:58   +0:23:24  20,8  791         
 78   780  Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA        Superior       1:52:06   +0:23:32  20,8  790         
 79   1756 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:52:13   +0:23:39  20,8  789         
 80   694  Reinis Ronis            1985 JYSK MTB Team            Ghost          1:52:14   +0:23:40  20,8  789         
 81   759  Mikus Sarma             1986 EMU                      Superior       1:52:18   +0:23:44  20,8  788         
 82   617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:52:18   +0:23:44  20,8  788         
 83   907  Jānis Zaumanis          1979 SEB banka                Scott          1:52:26   +0:23:52  20,8  787         
 84   684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:52:30   +0:23:56  20,8  787         
 85   892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:52:40   +0:24:06  20,7  786         
 86   559  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:53:23   +0:24:49  20,6  781         
 87   1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       1:53:28   +0:24:54  20,6  780         
 88   776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:53:40   +0:25:06  20,5  779         
 89   735  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:53:40   +0:25:06  20,5  779         
 90   2844 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:53:42   +0:25:08  20,5  778         
 91   839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:53:45   +0:25:11  20,5  778         
 92   935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:53:51   +0:25:17  20,5  777         
 93   738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:53:51   +0:25:17  20,5  777         
 94   781  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:54:00   +0:25:26  20,5  776         
 95   2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:54:26   +0:25:52  20,4  773         
 96   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:54:40   +0:26:06  20,4  772         
 97   2772 Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:54:59   +0:26:25  20,3  770         
 98   680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:55:00   +0:26:26  20,3  770         
 99   703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:55:02   +0:26:28  20,3  769         
 100  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:55:03   +0:26:29  20,3  769         
 101  2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           1:55:03   +0:26:29  20,3  769         
 102  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:55:21   +0:26:47  20,2  767         
 103  1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:55:49   +0:27:15  20,2  764         
 104  1845 Matīss Jansons          1989 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:55:49   +0:27:15  20,2  764         
 105  1393 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:55:50   +0:27:16  20,2  764         
 106  639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:55:53   +0:27:19  20,1  764         
 107  638  Artūrs Melecis          1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:55:54   +0:27:20  20,1  764         
 108  2775 Egils Lejnieks          1988 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:55:57   +0:27:23  20,1  763         
 109  1810 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:56:14   +0:27:40  20,1  761         
 110  876  Jānis Štāls             1978 Bergs                    KHS            1:56:19   +0:27:45  20,1  761         
 111  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:56:21   +0:27:47  20,1  761         
 112  539  Gatis Kaņeps            1979 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:56:33   +0:27:59  20,0  759         
 113  815  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:56:51   +0:28:17  20,0  757         
 114  603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:56:57   +0:28:23  20,0  757         
 115  2408 Mikus Ančevs            1992 LiVelo                   Cube           1:57:03   +0:28:29  19,9  756         
 116  2461 Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:57:10   +0:28:36  19,9  755         
 117  749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:57:16   +0:28:42  19,9  755         
 118  705  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:57:16   +0:28:42  19,9  755         
 119  835  Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:57:19   +0:28:45  19,9  754         
 120  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:57:35   +0:29:01  19,9  753         
 121  2579 Gatis Saliņš            1987 Sport2000                Cube           1:57:39   +0:29:05  19,8  752         
 122  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:57:39   +0:29:05  19,8  752         
 123  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:57:39   +0:29:05  19,8  752         
 124  2114 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:57:45   +0:29:11  19,8  752         
 125  2113 Alvis Rogozins          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:58:07   +0:29:33  19,8  749         
 126  1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:58:09   +0:29:35  19,8  749         
 127  683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:58:24   +0:29:50  19,7  748         
 128  710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:58:29   +0:29:55  19,7  747         
 129  2128 Sandis Kanbergs         1978 Pure Food                ZZK            1:58:37   +0:30:03  19,7  746         
 130  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:58:39   +0:30:05  19,7  746         
 131  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:58:40   +0:30:06  19,7  746         
 132  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:58:53   +0:30:19  19,6  744         
 133  1910 Andris Celms            1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          1:58:58   +0:30:24  19,6  744         
 134  748  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:59:15   +0:30:41  19,6  742         
 135  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:59:18   +0:30:44  19,6  742         
 136  568  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:59:22   +0:30:48  19,6  741         
 137  1066 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:59:22   +0:30:48  19,6  741         
 138  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:59:23   +0:30:49  19,6  741         
 139  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:59:24   +0:30:50  19,5  741         
 140  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           1:59:24   +0:30:50  19,5  741         
 141  823  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota team                             1:59:30   +0:30:56  19,5  741         
 142  1458 Andrejs Uzulēns         1984 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:59:30   +0:30:56  19,5  741         
 143  1481 Jānis Miglāns           1990 Mēs tāpatās              Superior       1:59:32   +0:30:58  19,5  740         
 144  1342 Juris Logins            1992 LiVelo                   Trek           1:59:34   +0:31:00  19,5  740         
 145  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:59:54   +0:31:20  19,5  738         
 146  2976 Ģirts Apsītis           1989                          Scott          1:59:55   +0:31:21  19,5  738         
 147  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       1:59:56   +0:31:22  19,5  738         
 148  830  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   2:00:03   +0:31:29  19,4  737         
 149  604  Arnis Jēgers            1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:00:09   +0:31:35  19,4  737         
 150  771  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         2:00:22   +0:31:48  19,4  735         
 151  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    2:00:23   +0:31:49  19,4  735         
 152  2159 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         2:00:42   +0:32:08  19,3  733         
 153  1483 Imants Kaktabulis       1986 SEB                      Author         2:00:44   +0:32:10  19,3  733         
 154  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           2:00:51   +0:32:17  19,3  732         
 155  1938 Emīls Bergs             1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       2:00:53   +0:32:19  19,3  732         
 156  2221 Edgars Miķelsons        1985                                         2:00:54   +0:32:20  19,3  732         
 157  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       2:00:54   +0:32:20  19,3  732         
 158  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         2:00:54   +0:32:20  19,3  732         
 159  1944 Guntars Orlovskis       1985 Latvenergo               KHS            2:00:54   +0:32:20  19,3  732         
 160  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       2:00:56   +0:32:22  19,3  732         
 161  1937 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         2:00:57   +0:32:23  19,3  732         
 162  896  Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       2:01:09   +0:32:35  19,3  731         
 163  1117 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 ELKOR                    Author         2:01:17   +0:32:43  19,2  730         
 164  673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         2:01:18   +0:32:44  19,2  730         
 165  2942 Reinis Bērziņš          1984 Tukums                   ZZK            2:01:32   +0:32:58  19,2  728         
 166  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       2:01:40   +0:33:06  19,2  727         
 167  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu street             Giant          2:01:42   +0:33:08  19,2  727         
 168  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         2:01:49   +0:33:15  19,2  727         
 169  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     2:02:03   +0:33:29  19,1  725         
 170  765  Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       2:02:16   +0:33:42  19,1  724         
 171  1553 Gatis Penka             1982                          4ever          2:02:18   +0:33:44  19,1  724         
 172  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                2:02:33   +0:33:59  19,0  722         
 173  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           2:02:36   +0:34:02  19,0  722         
 174  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           2:02:47   +0:34:13  19,0  721         
 175  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           2:02:50   +0:34:16  19,0  721         
 176  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             2:03:06   +0:34:32  19,0  719         
 177  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          2:03:28   +0:34:54  18,9  717         
 178  633  Helmuts Linde           1980 X Matti                  Corratec       2:03:34   +0:35:00  18,9  716         
 179  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         2:03:46   +0:35:12  18,9  715         
 180  2610 Edgars Freivaldis       1982                                         2:03:55   +0:35:21  18,8  714         
 181  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           2:04:03   +0:35:29  18,8  713         
 182  887  Edijs Libers            1980 ELKOR                    Author         2:04:09   +0:35:35  18,8  713         
 183  1285 Ivars Vertuls           1981 Tele2                                   2:04:19   +0:35:45  18,8  712         
 184  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          2:04:34   +0:36:00  18,7  710         
 185  1531 Ingus Grīntāls          1979 Mammadaba                GT             2:04:36   +0:36:02  18,7  710         
 186  930  Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          2:04:40   +0:36:06  18,7  710         
 187  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       2:04:41   +0:36:07  18,7  710         
 188  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             2:04:41   +0:36:07  18,7  710         
 189  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       2:04:41   +0:36:07  18,7  710         
 190  723  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      2:04:42   +0:36:08  18,7  710         
 191  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       2:04:49   +0:36:15  18,7  709         
 192  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      2:04:51   +0:36:17  18,7  709         
 193  1291 Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 X Matti                  Corratec       2:04:52   +0:36:18  18,7  709         
 194  2760 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           2:04:53   +0:36:19  18,7  709         
 195  2155 Artūrs Sidorovs         1987                                         2:05:15   +0:36:41  18,6  707         
 196  2656 Armands Caunītis        1988 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:05:23   +0:36:49  18,6  706         
 197  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           2:05:26   +0:36:52  18,6  706         
 198  691  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                          Cannondale     2:05:28   +0:36:54  18,6  705         
 199  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          2:05:45   +0:37:11  18,6  704         
 200  920  Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           2:05:54   +0:37:20  18,5  703         
 201  2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           2:06:15   +0:37:41  18,5  701         
 202  769  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:06:32   +0:37:58  18,4  699         
 203  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:06:33   +0:37:59  18,4  699         
 204  2318 Jānis Nartišs           1989                          Felt           2:06:34   +0:38:00  18,4  699         
 205  1479 Jānis Kaibe             1984 Cēsu alus                               2:06:36   +0:38:02  18,4  699         
 206  990  Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       2:06:45   +0:38:11  18,4  698         
 207  715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:06:52   +0:38:18  18,4  698         
 208  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         2:06:52   +0:38:18  18,4  698         
 209  701  Gints Skroderis         1987 Grifs AG                 Corratec       2:07:01   +0:38:27  18,4  697         
 210  2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne         1986 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:07:04   +0:38:30  18,4  697         
 211  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986 SEB                      Superior       2:07:10   +0:38:36  18,4  696         
 212  523  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           2:07:13   +0:38:39  18,3  696         
 213  1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           2:07:22   +0:38:48  18,3  695         
 214  1509 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986                          Giant          2:07:27   +0:38:53  18,3  694         
 215  697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:07:43   +0:39:09  18,3  693         
 216  1077 Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          2:07:49   +0:39:15  18,3  692         
 217  2316 Aleksandrs Miška        1980 Vēsā Mierā               ZZK            2:07:54   +0:39:20  18,2  692         
 218  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       2:08:23   +0:39:49  18,2  689         
 219  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          2:08:26   +0:39:52  18,2  689         
 220  872  Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           2:08:31   +0:39:57  18,2  689         
 221  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           2:08:36   +0:40:02  18,1  688         
 222  2966 Aldis Āboliņš           1984 Rīga                     Wheeler        2:08:39   +0:40:05  18,1  688         
 223  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  2:08:51   +0:40:17  18,1  687         
 224  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            2:08:55   +0:40:21  18,1  687         
 225  1151 Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          2:08:56   +0:40:22  18,1  686         
 226  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           2:09:03   +0:40:29  18,1  686         
 227  1617 Uģis Baumanis           1977                                         2:09:12   +0:40:38  18,1  685         
 228  2783 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                          Trek           2:09:13   +0:40:39  18,1  685         
 229  881  Māris Upīts             1981 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:09:14   +0:40:40  18,1  685         
 230  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            2:09:17   +0:40:43  18,0  685         
 231  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             2:09:18   +0:40:44  18,0  684         
 232  2433 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 izdevigakkopa.lv         Corratec       2:09:24   +0:40:50  18,0  684         
 233  2882 Artis Talbergs          1983 Firmus-Evo Team                         2:09:30   +0:40:56  18,0  683         
 234  1894 Reinis Rabša            1986                          Scott          2:09:40   +0:41:06  18,0  683         
 235  2251 Salvis Daģis            1981 VSK Noskrien, OK Alnis   Merida         2:09:47   +0:41:13  18,0  682         
 236  775  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Ikšķile                  Superior       2:09:49   +0:41:15  18,0  682         
 237  1391 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           2:09:50   +0:41:16  18,0  682         
 238  667  Arvis Krūskops          1986 Grindeks                 KTM            2:09:52   +0:41:18  18,0  681         
 239  2306 Mārtiņš Liepiņš         1977                          Merida         2:09:55   +0:41:21  18,0  681         
 240  2871 Antons Liseckis         1985 LMT                      Giant          2:09:59   +0:41:25  18,0  681         
 241  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       2:10:09   +0:41:35  17,9  680         
 242  2525 Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Black          2:10:12   +0:41:38  17,9  680         
 243  2460 Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti II                          2:10:12   +0:41:38  17,9  680         
 244  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          2:10:19   +0:41:45  17,9  679         
 245  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            2:10:19   +0:41:45  17,9  679         
 246  2401 Aigars Alksnis          1979 Tērces                   Fuji           2:10:19   +0:41:45  17,9  679         
 247  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         2:10:20   +0:41:46  17,9  679         
 248  2945 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           2:10:25   +0:41:51  17,9  679         
 249  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         2:10:25   +0:41:51  17,9  679         
 250  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         2:10:28   +0:41:54  17,9  678         
 251  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          2:10:32   +0:41:58  17,9  678         
 252  1730 Uldis Mačs              1983                          KHS            2:10:36   +0:42:02  17,9  678         
 253  2764 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          2:10:41   +0:42:07  17,9  677         
 254  1623 Ainārs Balodis          1980 Nordi                    Cube           2:10:46   +0:42:12  17,8  677         
 255  2746 Oskars Stakmanis        1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           2:10:51   +0:42:17  17,8  676         
 256  2726 Lauris Sēbriņš          1987                          Focus          2:10:54   +0:42:20  17,8  676         
 257  1056 Kristaps Krūza          1983                          Atala          2:11:20   +0:42:46  17,8  674         
 258  1491 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Cube           2:11:20   +0:42:46  17,8  674         
 259  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          2:11:32   +0:42:58  17,7  673         
 260  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          2:11:41   +0:43:07  17,7  672         
 261  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          2:11:44   +0:43:10  17,7  672         
 262  2620 Edgars Vanters          1982 Pitons racing            Bergamont      2:11:51   +0:43:17  17,7  671         
 263  1403 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       2:12:08   +0:43:34  17,7  670         
 264  1798 Juris Visockis          1982 Conventus                               2:12:11   +0:43:37  17,7  670         
 265  1561 Sandis Grosbergs        1982 Krītiņu banda                           2:12:29   +0:43:55  17,6  668         
 266  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          2:12:31   +0:43:57  17,6  668         
 267  767  Aigars Lēģers           1982 X Matti                  Trek           2:12:34   +0:44:00  17,6  668         
 268  955  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom 1                            2:12:42   +0:44:08  17,6  667         
 269  2916 Andris Rožudārzs        1979                          Merida         2:12:42   +0:44:08  17,6  667         
 270  2970 Tālis Liepiņš           1992 S-put                    Trek           2:12:43   +0:44:09  17,6  667         
 271  686  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           2:12:53   +0:44:19  17,6  666         
 272  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     2:12:55   +0:44:21  17,6  666         
 273  2653 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1980                          Trek           2:13:00   +0:44:26  17,5  665         
 274  2534 Uldis Siņicins          1984                          Canyon         2:13:10   +0:44:36  17,5  665         
 275  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:13:12   +0:44:38  17,5  664         
 276  858  Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           2:13:14   +0:44:40  17,5  664         
 277  2527 Andris Ratkus           1985                          Scott          2:13:16   +0:44:42  17,5  664         
 278  1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks     1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:13:18   +0:44:44  17,5  664         
 279  637  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           2:13:20   +0:44:46  17,5  664         
 280  1734 Aigars Leitāns          1983                          Trek           2:13:21   +0:44:47  17,5  664         
 281  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          2:13:27   +0:44:53  17,5  663         
 282  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           2:13:31   +0:44:57  17,5  663         
 283  2722 Harijs Zaķis            1989                          Corratec       2:13:31   +0:44:57  17,5  663         
 284  1116 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986                          Gary Fisher    2:13:33   +0:44:59  17,5  663         
 285  1409 Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   2:13:36   +0:45:02  17,5  662         
 286  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         2:13:54   +0:45:20  17,4  661         
 287  1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:13:58   +0:45:24  17,4  661         
 288  1472 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Very Berry               KTM            2:14:00   +0:45:26  17,4  660         
 289  2651 Kaspars Ādamsons        1979                          Rockmashine    2:14:08   +0:45:34  17,4  660         
 290  681  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          2:14:29   +0:45:55  17,3  658         
 291  1611 Vasilijs Tkačuks        1981                          Corratec       2:14:34   +0:46:00  17,3  658         
 292  1916 Artūrs Āboliņš          1977 SEB                                     2:14:35   +0:46:01  17,3  658         
 293  2824 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Ātrais torņu serviss     Cube           2:14:44   +0:46:10  17,3  657         
 294  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           2:15:05   +0:46:31  17,3  655         
 295  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        2:15:28   +0:46:54  17,2  653         
 296  1485 Andis Brigmanis         1980 Dzeniic Racing Team                     2:15:29   +0:46:55  17,2  653         
 297  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           2:15:33   +0:46:59  17,2  653         
 298  724  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC                                     2:15:34   +0:47:00  17,2  653         
 299  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:15:39   +0:47:05  17,2  652         
 300  1984 Artūrs Zālītis          1988 Everest                                 2:15:40   +0:47:06  17,2  652         
 301  1676 Mārtiņš Bergšteins      1983 ebike/4ever                             2:15:41   +0:47:07  17,2  652         
 302  1021 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    2:15:45   +0:47:11  17,2  652         
 303  997  Raivo Pauls             1992                          Specialized    2:15:50   +0:47:16  17,2  652         
 304  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          2:15:56   +0:47:22  17,2  651         
 305  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         2:16:03   +0:47:29  17,1  650         
 306  2611 Ojārs Valkers           1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            2:16:11   +0:47:37  17,1  650         
 307  2969 Jānis Pētersons         1983 Skil Shimano Puķu street team
                                                                 Giant          2:16:13   +0:47:39  17,1  650         
 308  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       2:16:23   +0:47:49  17,1  649         
 309  978  Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             2:16:25   +0:47:51  17,1  649         
 310  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         2:16:33   +0:47:59  17,1  648         
 311  2486 Gunārs Galvanovskis     1988 Besis team                              2:16:42   +0:48:08  17,1  647         
 312  659  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                          GT             2:17:02   +0:48:28  17,0  646         
 313  2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         2:17:08   +0:48:34  17,0  645         
 314  1541 Aigars Brūveris         1981 Maņģene Team             Cube           2:17:12   +0:48:38  17,0  645         
 315  1411 Andris Strazdiņš        1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          2:17:12   +0:48:38  17,0  645         
 316  1143 Andris Kuplis           1978 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:17:13   +0:48:39  17,0  645         
 317  2492 Haralds Gudermanis      1979                                         2:17:14   +0:48:40  17,0  645         
 318  2180 Ojārs Vinogradovs       1977 AKC                                     2:17:19   +0:48:45  17,0  644         
 319  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Author         2:17:20   +0:48:46  17,0  644         
 320  2788 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         2:17:31   +0:48:57  17,0  644         
 321  1243 Ivars Balodis           1979                          Cube           2:17:34   +0:49:00  17,0  643         
 322  1778 Rihards Siņicins        1986                          Fuji           2:17:36   +0:49:02  17,0  643         
 323  2710 Ingus Šmits             1982                                         2:17:36   +0:49:02  17,0  643         
 324  2649 Edmunds Anšics          1983                                         2:17:52   +0:49:18  16,9  642         
 325  2785 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Rīga                                    2:18:02   +0:49:28  16,9  641         
 326  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           2:18:02   +0:49:28  16,9  641         
 327  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           2:18:03   +0:49:29  16,9  641         
 328  1271 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         2:18:03   +0:49:29  16,9  641         
 329  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             2:18:04   +0:49:30  16,9  641         
 330  945  Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             2:18:20   +0:49:46  16,9  640         
 331  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       2:18:30   +0:49:56  16,8  639         
 332  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           2:18:48   +0:50:14  16,8  638         
 333  2471 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       2:18:49   +0:50:15  16,8  638         
 334  1861 Rihards Sārs            1987 Pēdu nav                 Giant          2:18:51   +0:50:17  16,8  637         
 335  956  Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                    Trek           2:18:53   +0:50:19  16,8  637         
 336  1913 Edgars Hercogs          1989 SEB                                     2:18:54   +0:50:20  16,8  637         
 337  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          2:18:55   +0:50:21  16,8  637         
 338  1014 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         2:18:56   +0:50:22  16,8  637         
 339  1163 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Nordi                    Cube           2:18:57   +0:50:23  16,8  637         
 340  1927 Māris Ķēde              1985                          Peugeot        2:19:02   +0:50:28  16,8  637         
 341  1152 Arnis Rūķis             1979 LVM Čiekuri              Giant          2:19:06   +0:50:32  16,8  636         
 342  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         2:19:15   +0:50:41  16,8  636         
 343  784  Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           2:19:17   +0:50:43  16,8  635         
 344  2706 Arvis Sprude            1987                          Fuji           2:19:17   +0:50:43  16,8  635         
 345  2023 Romāns Ježovs           1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         2:19:17   +0:50:43  16,8  635         
 346  1101 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       2:19:17   +0:50:43  16,8  635         
 347  2222 Ivo Orlovs              1986                                         2:19:31   +0:50:57  16,7  634         
 348  1149 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         2:19:38   +0:51:04  16,7  634         
 349  2314 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    2:20:01   +0:51:27  16,7  632         
 350  2941 Leons Cīrulis           1977 Tukums                   Giant          2:20:08   +0:51:34  16,6  632         
 351  2687 Jānis Mičulis           1978                                         2:20:09   +0:51:35  16,6  631         
 352  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   2:20:16   +0:51:42  16,6  631         
 353  2230 Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           2:20:19   +0:51:45  16,6  631         
 354  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              2:20:19   +0:51:45  16,6  631         
 355  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            2:20:24   +0:51:50  16,6  630         
 356  2208 Mareks Esītis           1980                          Scott          2:20:29   +0:51:55  16,6  630         
 357  1746 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                          ZZK            2:20:36   +0:52:02  16,6  629         
 358  2634 Mareks Aviks            1979 RR team gliemeži         Corratec       2:20:36   +0:52:02  16,6  629         
 359  2465 Andis Astrātovs         1978                                         2:20:38   +0:52:04  16,6  629         
 360  2907 Rinalds Grauze          1989                          Fuji           2:20:40   +0:52:06  16,6  629         
 361  1640 Didzis Videmanis        1985 Lattelecom 2                            2:20:41   +0:52:07  16,6  629         
 362  2673 Kristaps Ķeiris         1985                          KHS            2:20:49   +0:52:15  16,6  628         
 363  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           2:21:02   +0:52:28  16,5  627         
 364  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:21:02   +0:52:28  16,5  627         
 365  1266 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           2:21:03   +0:52:29  16,5  627         
 366  1775 Mārtiņš Karlsons        1992 SW                       Specialized    2:21:05   +0:52:31  16,5  627         
 367  888  Artūrs Priedītis        1989 Veloclub                 Giant          2:21:10   +0:52:36  16,5  627         
 368  1373 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   2:21:13   +0:52:39  16,5  627         
 369  1009 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    2:21:21   +0:52:47  16,5  626         
 370  2845 Andris Plūme            1986 Augšlīgatne                             2:21:22   +0:52:48  16,5  626         
 371  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       2:21:23   +0:52:49  16,5  626         
 372  1388 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           2:21:26   +0:52:52  16,5  626         
 373  1538 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu street             Rockmashine    2:21:38   +0:53:04  16,5  625         
 374  2689 Aleksandrs Nazarovs     1984 Redtube.com              Cube           2:21:51   +0:53:17  16,4  624         
 375  1556 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           2:21:57   +0:53:23  16,4  623         
 376  2958 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:22:04   +0:53:30  16,4  623         
 377  973  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       2:22:15   +0:53:41  16,4  622         
 378  2602 Kaspars Vaskāns         1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           2:22:26   +0:53:52  16,4  621         
 379  1046 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           2:22:32   +0:53:58  16,4  621         
 380  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       2:22:40   +0:54:06  16,4  620         
 381  1791 Jānis Slāvietis         1990 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:22:44   +0:54:10  16,3  620         
 382  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         2:22:45   +0:54:11  16,3  620         
 383  2105 Andris Sprincis         1986                                         2:22:50   +0:54:16  16,3  620         
 384  2925 Ivars Suhovs            1985                          Scott          2:22:53   +0:54:19  16,3  619         
 385  2528 Lauris Rimaševskis      1989 maratoni.lv                             2:23:14   +0:54:40  16,3  618         
 386  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         2:23:15   +0:54:41  16,3  618         
 387  1985 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 2:23:23   +0:54:49  16,3  617         
 388  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          2:23:26   +0:54:52  16,3  617         
 389  1124 Kārlis Liepa            1981                          Schwinn        2:23:34   +0:55:00  16,2  616         
 390  2865 Gatis Varustiņš         1985 Rīga                     Cross          2:23:35   +0:55:01  16,2  616         
 391  1595 Andis Bērziņš           1979                          Felt           2:23:38   +0:55:04  16,2  616         
 392  2640 Aldis Smirnovs          1978                          Focus          2:23:40   +0:55:06  16,2  616         
 393  2276 Roberts Jansons         1983                          Cube           2:23:45   +0:55:11  16,2  616         
 394  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       2:23:45   +0:55:11  16,2  616         
 395  2533 Jānis Saļms             1982                          Commencial     2:23:47   +0:55:13  16,2  615         
 396  2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       2:23:51   +0:55:17  16,2  615         
 397  865  Andulis Vitte           1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:23:54   +0:55:20  16,2  615         
 398  1118 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       2:24:06   +0:55:32  16,2  614         
 399  1224 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       2:24:09   +0:55:35  16,2  614         
 400  1936 Austris Stepanovs       1981                          Cube           2:24:16   +0:55:42  16,2  613         
 401  2000 Armīns Kušķis           1985 JYSK MTB team                           2:24:45   +0:56:11  16,1  611         
 402  2542 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    2:24:52   +0:56:18  16,1  611         
 403  2510 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          2:24:54   +0:56:20  16,1  611         
 404  614  Raivis Heiselis         1980 X Matti                  Trek           2:24:58   +0:56:24  16,1  610         
 405  2814 Edgars Bukšāns          1979                          Avalanche      2:25:02   +0:56:28  16,1  610         
 406  1423 Ēriks Jansons           1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:25:13   +0:56:39  16,1  609         
 407  1601 Pēteris Dzedulis        1981                          Corratec       2:25:16   +0:56:42  16,1  609         
 408  1631 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           2:25:30   +0:56:56  16,0  608         
 409  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             2:25:40   +0:57:06  16,0  608         
 410  1070 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:25:43   +0:57:09  16,0  607         
 411  1513 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Focus          2:25:45   +0:57:11  16,0  607         
 412  2423 Armands Rezgalis        1984 Jelgava                  Trek           2:26:15   +0:57:41  16    605         
 413  2777 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       2:26:22   +0:57:48  15,9  605         
 414  1104 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 2:26:28   +0:57:54  15,9  604         
 415  2697 Imants Purvs            1991 manaslecas.lv            Rockmashine    2:26:30   +0:57:56  15,9  604         
 416  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:26:40   +0:58:06  15,9  603         
 417  2797 Gustavs Neimanis        1990 Rīga                                    2:27:03   +0:58:29  15,9  602         
 418  2751 Jēkabs Šulcs            1990 Smiltene                                2:27:05   +0:58:31  15,9  602         
 419  2444 Uldis Petrovs           1981 Rīga                                    2:27:12   +0:58:38  15,8  601         
 420  1057 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Orbea          2:27:18   +0:58:44  15,8  601         
 421  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:27:26   +0:58:52  15,8  600         
 422  2873 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota team                             2:27:50   +0:59:16  15,8  599         
 423  1625 Edgars Medisons         1984 Statoil                                 2:27:56   +0:59:22  15,8  598         
 424  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         2:27:56   +0:59:22  15,8  598         
 425  552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       2:27:57   +0:59:23  15,8  598         
 426  2883 Andis Skudra            1984 SEB                                     2:28:07   +0:59:33  15,7  597         
 427  1626 Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvenergo                              2:28:12   +0:59:38  15,7  597         
 428  2944 Vītols Ronalds          1979 Līči                     Kross          2:28:17   +0:59:43  15,7  597         
 429  2959 Pēteris Spredzis        1978                          Specialized    2:28:17   +0:59:43  15,7  597         
 430  1672 Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom 1                            2:28:26   +0:59:52  15,7  596         
 431  1583 Raimonds Stutāns        1982 Multipack                               2:28:26   +0:59:52  15,7  596         
 432  2466 Druvis Atars            1984 atarsd                   Felt           2:28:32   +0:59:58  15,7  596         
 433  2895 Vladislavs Cernousovs   1982 Baltic Security LLC      Merida         2:28:37   +1:00:03  15,7  595         
 434  2154 Andris Kažociņš         1987                                         2:28:48   +1:00:14  15,7  595         
 435  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                2:29:05   +1:00:31  15,6  594         
 436  819  Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi.lv                             2:29:05   +1:00:31  15,6  594         
 437  2933 Roberts Caucis          1982 RR team gliemeži                        2:29:23   +1:00:49  15,6  592         
 438  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:29:25   +1:00:51  15,6  592         
 439  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         2:29:29   +1:00:55  15,6  592         
 440  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:29:44   +1:01:10  15,6  591         
 441  1772 Andris Markovs          1981                          Giant          2:30:16   +1:01:42  15,5  589         
 442  1596 Jānis Saulītis          1985                          Cube           2:30:49   +1:02:15  15,5  587         
 443  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         2:30:54   +1:02:20  15,5  586         
 444  2296 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                                 2:31:01   +1:02:27  15,4  586         
 445  2896 Edgars Cicejs           1986                                         2:31:03   +1:02:29  15,4  586         
 446  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           2:31:03   +1:02:29  15,4  586         
 447  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:31:26   +1:02:52  15,4  584         
 448  2915 Kārlis Prolis           1990                          KTM            2:31:45   +1:03:11  15,4  583         
 449  1099 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:32:05   +1:03:31  15,3  582         
 450  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:32:08   +1:03:34  15,3  582         
 451  1508 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:32:10   +1:03:36  15,3  582         
 452  2664 Agris Jakans            1977                                         2:32:33   +1:03:59  15,3  580         
 453  1697 Arturs Jurdžis          1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           2:32:39   +1:04:05  15,3  580         
 454  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        2:32:41   +1:04:07  15,3  580         
 455  2792 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       2:32:43   +1:04:09  15,3  579         
 456  1103 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:33:07   +1:04:33  15,2  578         
 457  1004 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:33:07   +1:04:33  15,2  578         
 458  2898 Kristaps Deģis          1992                          B1             2:33:39   +1:05:05  15,2  576         
 459  2717 Ivars Upāns             1980                          Trek           2:33:39   +1:05:05  15,2  576         
 460  2948 Mārtiņš Briedis         1986 Rīga                                    2:33:56   +1:05:22  15,2  575         
 461  2786 Juris Broks             1990 Mālpils                                 2:34:07   +1:05:33  15,1  574         
 462  2957 Intars Miezītis         1981 Very Berry                              2:34:09   +1:05:35  15,1  574         
 463  2843 Edgars Nikels           1983 Rīga                     Merida         2:34:11   +1:05:37  15,1  574         
 464  2183 Reinis Pavārs           1983 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:34:20   +1:05:46  15,1  573         
 465  1062 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom 2                            2:34:42   +1:06:08  15,1  572         
 466  2398 Mikus Ozols             1991 Smiltene                                2:34:59   +1:06:25  15,0  571         
 467  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     2:35:05   +1:06:31  15,0  571         
 468  2517 Sandris Mucenieks       1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:35:07   +1:06:33  15,0  570         
 469  2477 Kārlis Berlands         1988 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Scott          2:35:19   +1:06:45  15,0  570         
 470  2899 Andris Dekšnis          1978                          DBS            2:35:35   +1:07:01  15,0  569         
 471  2586 Aleksadrs Vasiļjevs     1982 Smiltene                                2:35:37   +1:07:03  15,0  569         
 472  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            2:35:48   +1:07:14  15,0  568         
 473  2599 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Latvenergo               Cube           2:35:52   +1:07:18  15,0  568         
 474  1999 Edgars Skujiņš          1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:36:00   +1:07:26  15    567         
 475  2727 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Cube           2:37:00   +1:08:26  14,9  564         
 476  1928 Mārtiņš Pricītis        1978                          Felt           2:37:04   +1:08:30  14,8  563         
 477  1252 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            2:37:16   +1:08:42  14,8  563         
 478  1238 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:37:22   +1:08:48  14,8  562         
 479  2729 Arturs Caucis           1984 RR team gliemeži                        2:37:29   +1:08:55  14,8  562         
 480  2953 Gatis Valdonis          1982                          Fuji           2:37:36   +1:09:02  14,8  561         
 481  1569 Armīns Skudra           1983 SEB                                     2:37:48   +1:09:14  14,8  561         
 482  2142 Roberts Kūliņš          1985                                         2:38:08   +1:09:34  14,7  560         
 483  2472 Gatis Bagrads           1986 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:38:19   +1:09:45  14,7  559         
 484  1100 Ilmārs Birskis          1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         2:38:24   +1:09:50  14,7  559         
 485  626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           2:38:27   +1:09:53  14,7  558         
 486  1259 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:38:29   +1:09:55  14,7  558         
 487  2890 Māris Bērziņš           1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:38:36   +1:10:02  14,7  558         
 488  582  Juris Nesterjonaks      1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 2:38:40   +1:10:06  14,7  558         
 489  1990 Lauris Vīksniņš         1987 Grifs AG                                2:38:41   +1:10:07  14,7  558         
 490  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          2:38:46   +1:10:12  14,7  557         
 491  2908 Lauris Ieviņš           1983                          Trek           2:38:52   +1:10:18  14,7  557         
 492  1700 Māris Baltiņš           1978 Leči                     Anlen          2:38:56   +1:10:22  14,7  557         
 493  2870 Mārtiņš Birze           1991 Babīte                   Giant          2:38:58   +1:10:24  14,7  557         
 494  2070 Kristaps Slaņķis        1985 Dobele                                  2:39:24   +1:10:50  14,6  555         
 495  1899 Māris Andersons         1986                          Scott          2:39:30   +1:10:56  14,6  555         
 496  2669 Sergejs Kačanovs        1979                          Delta          2:39:38   +1:11:04  14,6  554         
 497  2878 Edgars Balodis          1987                          Specialized    2:39:46   +1:11:12  14,6  554         
 498  2817 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:39:59   +1:11:25  14,6  553         
 499  2584 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:40:39   +1:12:05  14,5  551         
 500  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:40:46   +1:12:12  14,5  550         
 501  2682 Artūrs Ločmelis         1983 VPA SA                   Merida         2:40:53   +1:12:19  14,5  550         
 502  1325 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:40:55   +1:12:21  14,5  550         
 503  1890 Sandis Lao-Lodiņš       1983                                         2:41:00   +1:12:26  14,5  550         
 504  2696 Jānis Puriņš            1988                          Merida         2:41:11   +1:12:37  14,5  549         
 505  1255 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:41:17   +1:12:43  14,5  549         
 506  2144 Anrijs Vazdiķis         1981                                         2:41:21   +1:12:47  14,5  548         
 507  2162 Kaspars Šampiņš         1982 LG                                      2:41:39   +1:13:05  14,4  547         
 508  1639 Ronalds Možeiko         1983                          Giant          2:42:12   +1:13:38  14,4  546         
 509  2954 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:42:24   +1:13:50  14,4  545         
 510  1227 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 LAU I                                   2:42:25   +1:13:51  14,4  545         
 511  1442 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:42:36   +1:14:02  14,3  544         
 512  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:43:26   +1:14:52  14,3  541         
 513  1900 Edgars Tālmanis         1983                          Cube           2:43:44   +1:15:10  14,2  540         
 514  2575 Imants Rapa             1981 LNT                                     2:44:17   +1:15:43  14,2  539         
 515  2887 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs      1991                          Corratec       2:45:23   +1:16:49  14,1  535         
 516  1514 Juris Brakovskis        1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:45:31   +1:16:57  14,1  535         
 517  2674 Toms Ķinēns             1989                          Merida         2:45:59   +1:17:25  14,0  533         
 518  2914 Martins Podnieks        1985 Kalnamužas rep.          KHS            2:46:14   +1:17:40  14,0  532         
 519  1987 Jānis Dambenieks        1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:46:15   +1:17:41  14,0  532         
 520  2286 Gatis Kaušs             1983 Gljurkt                                 2:46:42   +1:18:08  14,0  531         
 521  2303 Konstantins Lescovs     1982                                         2:46:53   +1:18:19  14,0  530         
 522  1068 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:46:55   +1:18:21  14,0  530         
 523  1322 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:46:55   +1:18:21  14,0  530         
 524  2946 Roberts Jaunozols       1992 Salacgrīva               Giant          2:46:56   +1:18:22  14,0  530         
 525  2331 Uldis Pogels            1982                          Focus          2:48:07   +1:19:33  13,9  526         
 526  2943 Andris Hāns             1977 Pūre                     Corratec       2:48:19   +1:19:45  13,9  526         
 527  1258 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 GEZE team                               2:48:38   +1:20:04  13,8  525         
 528  2927 Māris Ulnicāns          1981                          Felt           2:48:43   +1:20:09  13,8  524         
 529  2952 Atis Jaunzems           1978 Jelgava                  Trek           2:51:55   +1:23:21  13,6  515         
 530  2909 Kristaps Keselis        1992                          ZZK            2:51:55   +1:23:21  13,6  515         
 531  2600 Mārtiņš Brukšteins      1990 Dzīvesprieks             ZZK            2:52:12   +1:23:38  13,5  514         
 532  2739 Jānis Ikers             1980 Rīga                     Kross          2:53:08   +1:24:34  13,5  511         
 533  2931 Oskars Zīle             1986 ITnT                     Gary Fisher    2:53:26   +1:24:52  13,4  510         
 534  2028 Dmitrijs Griškevičs     1986 Statoil                                 2:54:23   +1:25:49  13,4  507         
 535  2655 Madars Briķis           1979                                         2:54:32   +1:25:58  13,4  507         
 536  831  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Kellys         2:54:37   +1:26:03  13,4  507         
 537  2891 Artis Bolmanis          1989                          Focus          2:55:03   +1:26:29  13,3  505         
 538  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:57:20   +1:28:46  13,1  499         
 539  2938 Kaspars Auziņš          1992                                         2:57:24   +1:28:50  13,1  499         
 540  2800 Dāvis Meiris            1989                                         2:57:26   +1:28:52  13,1  499         
 541  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               3:00:38   +1:32:04  12,9  490         
 542  2879 Ēvalds Iodzevičs        1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         3:01:10   +1:32:36  12,9  488         
 543  1992 Andris Rudziks          1984 Grindeks                                3:03:34   +1:35:00  12,7  482         
 544  1248 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           3:03:56   +1:35:22  12,7  481         
 545  2888 Armands Alvaters        1985                          Cube           3:04:22   +1:35:48  12,6  480         
 546  1717 Agris Kalnakārklis      1983                          Corratec       3:08:04   +1:39:30  12,4  470         
 547  2880 Ģirts Bārenis           1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         3:11:20   +1:42:46  12,2  462         
 548  1327 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         3:11:31   +1:42:57  12,2  462         
 549  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            3:13:35   +1:45:01  12,0  457         
 550  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            3:13:48   +1:45:14  12,0  457         
 551  2109 Eduards Ābele           1978 Limbažu pag.                            3:14:46   +1:46:12  12,0  454         
 552  1097 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Ventava Team             Trek           3:17:22   +1:48:48  11,8  448         
 553  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           3:19:06   +1:50:32  11,7  444         
 554  1329 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           3:20:54   +1:52:20  11,6  440         
 555  1351 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             4:10:00   +2:41:26  9,36  354         

T W 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          2:01:26             19,2  1000        
 2    750  Iveta Benhena-Bēkena    1986 Burusports Team                         2:02:34   +0:01:08  19,0  990         
 3    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:07:55   +0:06:29  18,2  949         
 4    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           2:12:52   +0:11:26  17,6  913         
 5    947  Santa Petaka            1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       2:14:15   +0:12:49  17,4  904         
 6    1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         2:15:46   +0:14:20  17,2  894         
 7    1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       2:23:18   +0:21:52  16,3  847         
 8    1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           2:28:13   +0:26:47  15,7  819         
 9    1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:29:33   +0:28:07  15,6  811         
 10   2858 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             2:29:58   +0:28:32  15,6  809         
 11   2906 Dinija Frijāne          1979                          Giant          2:30:09   +0:28:43  15,5  808         
 12   1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:30:14   +0:28:48  15,5  808         
 13   1438 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfi line                Merida         2:31:07   +0:29:41  15,4  803         
 14   1203 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:32:05   +0:30:39  15,3  798         
 15   2521 Lāsma Ozola             1989 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Anlen          2:32:41   +0:31:15  15,3  795         
 16   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         2:32:47   +0:31:21  15,3  794         
 17   883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           2:33:07   +0:31:41  15,2  793         
 18   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:33:12   +0:31:46  15,2  792         
 19   2919 Kristīne Savicka        1993                          Merida         2:33:43   +0:32:17  15,2  789         
 20   1346 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                          Giant          2:36:32   +0:35:06  14,9  775         
 21   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       2:38:59   +0:37:33  14,7  763         
 22   1570 Anete Pošiva            1983 SEB                                     2:39:04   +0:37:38  14,7  763         
 23   1957 Baiba Laganovska        1983 Lattelecom                              2:39:06   +0:37:40  14,7  763         
 24   1911 Ineta Celma             1985 EKAmg                    Commencial     2:39:07   +0:37:41  14,7  763         
 25   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:40:02   +0:38:36  14,6  758         
 26   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:40:38   +0:39:12  14,5  755         
 27   1313 Rūta Bērziņa            1983 LAU II                   Felt           2:42:25   +0:40:59  14,4  747         
 28   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:44:20   +0:42:54  14,2  738         
 29   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:44:22   +0:42:56  14,2  738         
 30   1432 Elīna Irmeja            1983                                         2:44:33   +0:43:07  14,2  737         
 31   2389 Kristīne Kairiša        1978 Sport2000                Trek           2:45:08   +0:43:42  14,1  735         
 32   1607 Inga Eizenberga         1986 Statoil                                 2:45:28   +0:44:02  14,1  733         
 33   2037 Liene Kļaveniece        1982 LVM Čiekuri                             2:46:08   +0:44:42  14,0  730         
 34   1632 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street                            2:47:42   +0:46:16  13,9  724         
 35   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:49:03   +0:47:37  13,8  718         
 36   2930 Ilze Volfa              1982 .. Kā pirksts            GT             2:52:11   +0:50:45  13,5  705         
 37   1694 Jūlija Eniņa            1982                          Panther        2:52:58   +0:51:32  13,5  702         
 38   1642 Elīze Brokāne           1993 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:53:03   +0:51:37  13,5  701         
 39   2030 Laine Strazdiņa         1984 Statoil                                 2:54:19   +0:52:53  13,4  696         
 40   2291 Laura Kozuliņa          1983                                         2:56:58   +0:55:32  13,2  686         
 41   1360 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka             GT             2:57:48   +0:56:22  13,1  682         
 42   1402 Elga Ballaha            1980                          Merida         2:58:30   +0:57:04  13,1  680         
 43   2034 Ivita Apse              1988 Very Berry                              2:58:48   +0:57:22  13,0  679         
 44   2594 Ilona Akulova           1982 Novatours                               2:59:06   +0:57:40  13,0  678         
 45   2482 Marta Ciekure           1987                          Altrix         3:00:04   +0:58:38  12,9  674         
 46   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         3:00:46   +0:59:20  12,9  671         
 47   2935 Zanda Staģe             1990 RR gliemeži              GT             3:03:26   +1:02:00  12,7  662         
 48   1349 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       3:03:39   +1:02:13  12,7  661         
 49   2666 Felicita Jansone-Bukāte 1985                          Merida         3:03:46   +1:02:20  12,7  660         
 50   2042 Zane Rutkupa            1986 AKC                                     3:06:23   +1:04:57  12,5  651         
 51   1788 Anita Graudiņa          1982 Lidosta-Laima            Trek           3:07:39   +1:06:13  12,4  647         
 52   1658 Ilze Šulberga           1985                          Giant          3:08:04   +1:06:38  12,4  645         
 53   1950 Agnese Cukmača          1989 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 3:08:49   +1:07:23  12,3  643         
 54   2903 Mairita Eida            1987                                         3:10:34   +1:09:08  12,2  637         
 55   2960 Santa Virza             1992 Ogre                                    3:11:29   +1:10:03  12,2  634         
 56   2513 Baiba Medvecka          1982 saarakalns.lv            Merida         3:13:37   +1:12:11  12,0  627         
 57   2910 Guna Kozuļ-Kaža         1986                          Trek           3:16:34   +1:15:08  11,9  617         
 58   2857 Inna Mogutova           1986 Rīga                     ZZK            3:17:11   +1:15:45  11,8  615         
 59   2912 Dina Mahte              1983                                         3:17:21   +1:15:55  11,8  615         
 60   2876 Liene Pastore           1985 Rozes zieds                             3:22:47   +1:21:21  11,5  598         
 61   1480 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         3:27:03   +1:25:37  11,3  586         
 62   1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           3:29:51   +1:28:25  11,1  578         
 63   2055 Anna Tilgase            1990                                         3:32:30   +1:31:04  11,0  571         
 64   2905 Marta Engere            1988                          KTM            3:55:00   +1:53:34  9,95  516         
 65   2926 Albīne Šaveca           1987                                         4:10:00   +2:08:34  9,36  485         

T W-35 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          2:00:29             19,4  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:09:20   +0:08:51  18,0  931         
 3    1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:33:47   +0:33:18  15,2  783         
 4    2776 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   2:34:17   +0:33:48  15,1  780         
 5    2956 Rūta Vīksne             1973 Rīga                     Author         2:35:32   +0:35:03  15,0  774         
 6    2003 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:37:02   +0:36:33  14,9  767         
 7    1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          2:38:11   +0:37:42  14,7  761         
 8    1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:39:06   +0:38:37  14,7  757         
 9    1816 Jeļena Dombrovska       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Rock Machine   2:39:47   +0:39:18  14,6  754         
 10   1995 Lāsma Gabduļina         1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:40:43   +0:40:14  14,5  749         
 11   1358 Maija Blasane           1970                          Sensa          2:44:02   +0:43:33  14,2  734         
 12   2530 Ingūna Cine             1971                                         2:48:59   +0:48:30  13,8  712         
 13   1365 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:51:06   +0:50:37  13,6  704         
 14   1263 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:51:15   +0:50:46  13,6  703         
 15   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:52:08   +0:51:39  13,5  699         
 16   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:53:12   +0:52:43  13,5  695         
 17   1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1967 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:56:20   +0:55:51  13,2  683         
 18   1933 Irina Trofimoviča       1976 ELKOR                    Author         2:59:05   +0:58:36  13,0  672         
 19   1382 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:01:10   +1:00:41  12,9  665         
 20   1803 Solvita Kauliņa         1967 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            3:04:23   +1:03:54  12,6  653         
 21   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           3:04:23   +1:03:54  12,6  653         
 22   2963 Ilze Endele             1974 Rīga                                    3:09:03   +1:08:34  12,3  637         
 23   1366 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           3:13:59   +1:13:30  12,0  621         
 24   2583 Kristiāna Tērauda       1971 AKC                                     3:16:00   +1:15:31  11,9  614         
 25   2922 Inga Senkāne            1967                          Merida         3:16:58   +1:16:29  11,8  611         
 26   2972 Zita Ozoliņa            1975 Bukulti                                 3:24:42   +1:24:13  11,4  588         
 27   2789 Asnāte Rimšāne          1975 Rīga                     Cube           3:25:06   +1:24:37  11,4  587         
 28   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           3:27:32   +1:27:03  11,2  580         
 29   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         3:48:38   +1:48:09  10,2  526         

T W-45 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2501 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:28:54             15,7  1000        
 2    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          2:34:42   +0:05:48  15,1  962         
 3    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:42:30   +0:13:36  14,4  916         
 4    1273 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:44:02   +0:15:08  14,2  907         
 5    2560 Ineta Zviedre           1966                          Giant          2:45:25   +0:16:31  14,1  900         
 6    1362 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          3:02:32   +0:33:38  12,8  815         
 7    1298 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         3:05:04   +0:36:10  12,6  804         
 8    1354 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             3:26:31   +0:57:37  11,3  721         

T M-35 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:35:37             24,4  1000        
 2    2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:37:15   +0:01:38  24,0  983         
 3    547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:38:19   +0:02:42  23,8  972         
 4    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:38:32   +0:02:55  23,7  970         
 5    526  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 1:39:17   +0:03:40  23,5  963         
 6    1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:39:55   +0:04:18  23,4  956         
 7    1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:43:03   +0:07:26  22,7  927         
 8    615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:43:07   +0:07:30  22,6  927         
 9    2787 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:43:19   +0:07:42  22,6  925         
 10   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:43:50   +0:08:13  22,5  920         
 11   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:44:12   +0:08:35  22,4  917         
 12   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:44:29   +0:08:52  22,3  915         
 13   509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:45:10   +0:09:33  22,2  909         
 14   528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:45:14   +0:09:37  22,2  908         
 15   605  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:45:35   +0:09:58  22,1  905         
 16   560  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:46:10   +0:10:33  22,0  900         
 17   2774 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:46:11   +0:10:34  22,0  900         
 18   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:47:11   +0:11:34  21,8  892         
 19   646  Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom 1             Merida         1:48:21   +0:12:44  21,5  882         
 20   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:48:32   +0:12:55  21,5  880         
 21   756  Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:48:44   +0:13:07  21,5  879         
 22   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:49:32   +0:13:55  21,3  872         
 23   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:49:50   +0:14:13  21,3  870         
 24   670  Ginters Kalniņš         1969 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:50:19   +0:14:42  21,2  866         
 25   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:50:47   +0:15:10  21,1  863         
 26   666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:52:30   +0:16:53  20,8  849         
 27   2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:52:40   +0:17:03  20,7  848         
 28   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:52:48   +0:17:11  20,7  847         
 29   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:53:01   +0:17:24  20,7  846         
 30   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:53:03   +0:17:26  20,6  845         
 31   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:53:03   +0:17:26  20,6  845         
 32   1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         1:53:12   +0:17:35  20,6  844         
 33   634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           1:53:23   +0:17:46  20,6  843         
 34   938  Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Xpower-Mājokļu serviss   Cube           1:53:27   +0:17:50  20,6  842         
 35   543  Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:53:29   +0:17:52  20,6  842         
 36   2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  1:53:42   +0:18:05  20,5  840         
 37   2618 Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:55:03   +0:19:26  20,3  831         
 38   662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:55:06   +0:19:29  20,3  830         
 39   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:55:25   +0:19:48  20,2  828         
 40   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:55:33   +0:19:56  20,2  827         
 41   963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:55:54   +0:20:17  20,1  824         
 42   2619 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:56:18   +0:20:41  20,1  822         
 43   711  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:56:20   +0:20:43  20,1  821         
 44   579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:56:20   +0:20:43  20,1  821         
 45   2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        1:56:22   +0:20:45  20,1  821         
 46   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:56:58   +0:21:21  20,0  817         
 47   578  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:57:17   +0:21:40  19,9  815         
 48   816  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:57:32   +0:21:55  19,9  813         
 49   825  Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:57:44   +0:22:07  19,8  812         
 50   910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 ELKOR                    Author         1:57:55   +0:22:18  19,8  810         
 51   1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       1:58:23   +0:22:46  19,7  807         
 52   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:58:30   +0:22:53  19,7  806         
 53   1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:58:30   +0:22:53  19,7  806         
 54   981  Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:58:31   +0:22:54  19,7  806         
 55   1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                1:58:47   +0:23:10  19,6  804         
 56   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:59:01   +0:23:24  19,6  803         
 57   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:59:22   +0:23:45  19,6  801         
 58   917  Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Garām ejot SC            Superior       1:59:28   +0:23:51  19,5  800         
 59   1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:59:30   +0:23:53  19,5  800         
 60   2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           1:59:31   +0:23:54  19,5  800         
 61   2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          1:59:33   +0:23:56  19,5  799         
 62   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:59:48   +0:24:11  19,5  798         
 63   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:59:52   +0:24:15  19,5  797         
 64   657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:59:57   +0:24:20  19,5  797         
 65   632  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             2:00:22   +0:24:45  19,4  794         
 66   722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          2:00:23   +0:24:46  19,4  794         
 67   1007 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       2:00:24   +0:24:47  19,4  794         
 68   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   2:00:24   +0:24:47  19,4  794         
 69   671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          2:00:28   +0:24:51  19,4  793         
 70   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          2:00:32   +0:24:55  19,4  793         
 71   685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           2:00:34   +0:24:57  19,4  793         
 72   714  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       2:00:39   +0:25:02  19,3  792         
 73   943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         2:00:42   +0:25:05  19,3  792         
 74   2752 Jānis Bergs             1968 Alūksne                  Trek           2:00:50   +0:25:13  19,3  791         
 75   844  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Re&Re                    Superior       2:00:55   +0:25:18  19,3  790         
 76   894  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           2:01:38   +0:26:01  19,2  786         
 77   2643 Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Cycling team                   2:01:57   +0:26:20  19,1  784         
 78   610  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           2:02:04   +0:26:27  19,1  783         
 79   725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           2:02:28   +0:26:51  19,1  780         
 80   1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          2:02:34   +0:26:57  19,0  780         
 81   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:02:38   +0:27:01  19,0  779         
 82   563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           2:02:42   +0:27:05  19,0  779         
 83   994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:02:44   +0:27:07  19,0  779         
 84   1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             2:03:19   +0:27:42  18,9  775         
 85   960  Valdis Fiļovs           1974 LiVelo                   Flanders       2:03:33   +0:27:56  18,9  773         
 86   737  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             2:03:45   +0:28:08  18,9  772         
 87   957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          2:03:56   +0:28:19  18,8  771         
 88   1474 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         2:04:00   +0:28:23  18,8  771         
 89   1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       2:04:02   +0:28:25  18,8  770         
 90   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          2:04:07   +0:28:30  18,8  770         
 91   747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       2:04:08   +0:28:31  18,8  770         
 92   814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         2:04:22   +0:28:45  18,8  768         
 93   806  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:04:27   +0:28:50  18,8  768         
 94   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            2:04:42   +0:29:05  18,7  766         
 95   1386 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Forma 2                  Cube           2:05:05   +0:29:28  18,7  764         
 96   2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             2:05:15   +0:29:38  18,6  763         
 97   2940 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis    1967                                         2:05:42   +0:30:05  18,6  760         
 98   650  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          2:06:19   +0:30:42  18,5  756         
 99   1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        2:06:20   +0:30:43  18,5  756         
 100  970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         2:06:42   +0:31:05  18,4  754         
 101  808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       2:06:50   +0:31:13  18,4  753         
 102  916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       2:07:16   +0:31:39  18,3  751         
 103  1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           2:07:22   +0:31:45  18,3  750         
 104  1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          2:07:54   +0:32:17  18,2  747         
 105  1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:07:58   +0:32:21  18,2  747         
 106  1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           2:08:11   +0:32:34  18,2  745         
 107  868  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:08:23   +0:32:46  18,2  744         
 108  924  Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              2:08:47   +0:33:10  18,1  742         
 109  2333 Rihards Prohorovs       1972                          Corratec       2:08:47   +0:33:10  18,1  742         
 110  2937 Edijs Šadauskis         1975 Tukums                                  2:08:57   +0:33:20  18,1  741         
 111  2354 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                     BH             2:09:01   +0:33:24  18,1  741         
 112  1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           2:09:27   +0:33:50  18,0  738         
 113  751  Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       2:09:41   +0:34:04  18,0  737         
 114  1739 Verners Vuls            1967                          ZZK            2:09:58   +0:34:21  18,0  735         
 115  1083 Andris Zavickis         1971 Vita-Haza                Merida         2:09:58   +0:34:21  18,0  735         
 116  1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          2:10:11   +0:34:34  17,9  734         
 117  857  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           2:10:15   +0:34:38  17,9  734         
 118  976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:10:28   +0:34:51  17,9  732         
 119  1469 Jānis Rancāns           1975 FMS                      Corratec       2:10:33   +0:34:56  17,9  732         
 120  2099 Jānis Svārpstons        1976 Bukulti                                 2:11:27   +0:35:50  17,8  727         
 121  845  Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         2:11:36   +0:35:59  17,7  726         
 122  2657 Raivis Dambergs         1976                                         2:11:51   +0:36:14  17,7  725         
 123  2092 Kaspars Ziedkalns       1973 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:11:54   +0:36:17  17,7  724         
 124  2335 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Merida         2:11:57   +0:36:20  17,7  724         
 125  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             2:12:00   +0:36:23  17,7  724         
 126  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           2:12:01   +0:36:24  17,7  724         
 127  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            2:12:11   +0:36:34  17,7  723         
 128  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:12:16   +0:36:39  17,6  722         
 129  1604 Uldis Reitmanis         1971                          Focus          2:12:23   +0:36:46  17,6  722         
 130  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       2:12:43   +0:37:06  17,6  720         
 131  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           2:12:46   +0:37:09  17,6  720         
 132  870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     2:12:51   +0:37:14  17,6  719         
 133  752  Guntis Lošins           1976 Latvenergo               Cube           2:12:57   +0:37:20  17,6  719         
 134  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           2:13:10   +0:37:33  17,5  718         
 135  982  Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    2:13:21   +0:37:44  17,5  717         
 136  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          2:13:28   +0:37:51  17,5  716         
 137  550  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    2:13:31   +0:37:54  17,5  716         
 138  2701 Dzintars Salavs         1974 Handelsbanken            Trek           2:13:49   +0:38:12  17,4  714         
 139  730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           2:13:51   +0:38:14  17,4  714         
 140  1027 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      2:14:10   +0:38:33  17,4  712         
 141  1289 Ainārs Reinolds         1975 hawaiiexpress.lv         GT             2:14:44   +0:39:07  17,3  709         
 142  1946 Kaspars Pīnups          1972 Latvenergo                              2:15:02   +0:39:25  17,3  708         
 143  1109 Rodrigo Treijers        1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           2:15:07   +0:39:30  17,3  707         
 144  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           2:15:13   +0:39:36  17,3  707         
 145  2939 Juris Balodis           1975 Tukums                   Merida         2:15:19   +0:39:42  17,2  706         
 146  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        2:15:25   +0:39:48  17,2  706         
 147  1437 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mongoose       2:15:38   +0:40:01  17,2  704         
 148  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 2:16:30   +0:40:53  17,1  700         
 149  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          2:17:34   +0:41:57  17,0  695         
 150  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       2:17:35   +0:41:58  17,0  694         
 151  2540 Tomas  Šmitas           1976                          Ghost          2:17:53   +0:42:16  16,9  693         
 152  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:17:55   +0:42:18  16,9  693         
 153  1515 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:17:59   +0:42:22  16,9  692         
 154  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       2:18:42   +0:43:05  16,8  689         
 155  758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          2:18:53   +0:43:16  16,8  688         
 156  949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:18:57   +0:43:20  16,8  688         
 157  1414 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:19:17   +0:43:40  16,8  686         
 158  2977 Madars Kalniņš          1974                                         2:19:49   +0:44:12  16,7  683         
 159  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           2:19:49   +0:44:12  16,7  683         
 160  2851 Mārtiņš Leimanis        1975 Re&Re                                   2:20:42   +0:45:05  16,6  679         
 161  2561 Arnis Zvirgzds          1972                          Merida         2:20:44   +0:45:07  16,6  679         
 162  877  Aivis Gailītis          1969 LAU I                    Dema           2:20:47   +0:45:10  16,6  679         
 163  2904 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           2:20:57   +0:45:20  16,6  678         
 164  2821 Ģirts Indāns            1971                          Focus          2:21:55   +0:46:18  16,4  673         
 165  925  Artis Dobulis           1975 Ikšķile                  Trek           2:22:02   +0:46:25  16,4  673         
 166  2169 Raimonds Sviklis        1976 Piņķi rullē              GT             2:22:11   +0:46:34  16,4  672         
 167  1397 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:22:15   +0:46:38  16,4  672         
 168  1495 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom 2                            2:22:18   +0:46:41  16,4  671         
 169  1603 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     KHS            2:22:22   +0:46:45  16,4  671         
 170  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 2:22:23   +0:46:46  16,4  671         
 171  2893 Lauris Bulāns           1974 Manģene Team                            2:22:28   +0:46:51  16,4  671         
 172  669  Rinalds Biezais         1976 LMT                      Trek           2:23:15   +0:47:38  16,3  667         
 173  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           2:23:18   +0:47:41  16,3  667         
 174  1688 Atis Aleksandrovs       1973                          ZZK            2:23:29   +0:47:52  16,3  666         
 175  628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          2:23:46   +0:48:09  16,2  665         
 176  2129 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          2:23:48   +0:48:11  16,2  664         
 177  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:24:12   +0:48:35  16,2  663         
 178  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         2:24:12   +0:48:35  16,2  663         
 179  2755 Juris Bierands-Bierens  1968 Renda                    Altrix         2:24:15   +0:48:38  16,2  662         
 180  1176 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:24:31   +0:48:54  16,1  661         
 181  999  Neils Sniedziņš         1969                          Tomac          2:25:22   +0:49:45  16,0  657         
 182  1629 Sarmis Drieks           1973                          GT             2:25:33   +0:49:56  16,0  656         
 183  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         2:25:36   +0:49:59  16,0  656         
 184  1155 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          2:25:51   +0:50:14  16,0  655         
 185  1408 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:26:17   +0:50:40  15,9  653         
 186  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:26:20   +0:50:43  15,9  653         
 187  2001 Juris Baumanis          1975 JYSK MTB team                           2:26:28   +0:50:51  15,9  652         
 188  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         2:26:31   +0:50:54  15,9  652         
 189  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           2:26:57   +0:51:20  15,9  650         
 190  2100 Māris Stjade            1975 Rīga                     Trek           2:27:04   +0:51:27  15,9  650         
 191  1824 Andris Kļavinskis       1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Cross          2:27:17   +0:51:40  15,8  649         
 192  2730 Aigars Krūmiņš          1976 RR team gliemeži                        2:27:22   +0:51:45  15,8  648         
 193  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         2:27:39   +0:52:02  15,8  647         
 194  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         2:27:40   +0:52:03  15,8  647         
 195  1108 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       2:27:45   +0:52:08  15,8  647         
 196  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 ELKOR                    Author         2:28:21   +0:52:44  15,7  644         
 197  1413 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970 LVM Čiekuri                             2:28:52   +0:53:15  15,7  642         
 198  1226 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973 Troja                                   2:28:53   +0:53:16  15,7  642         
 199  2639 Jānis Ozols             1972                                         2:29:08   +0:53:31  15,6  641         
 200  1908 Sandris Līdums          1970 Troja                    Dema           2:29:08   +0:53:31  15,6  641         
 201  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 2:29:24   +0:53:47  15,6  640         
 202  1189 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Garām ejot SC            Merida         2:29:28   +0:53:51  15,6  639         
 203  989  Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         2:29:55   +0:54:18  15,6  637         
 204  2967 Jānis Zvingelis         1972 Ozolnieki                               2:30:00   +0:54:23  15,6  637         
 205  1275 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:30:01   +0:54:24  15,5  637         
 206  1341 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:30:05   +0:54:28  15,5  637         
 207  2920 Gundars Sebris          1967                                         2:30:05   +0:54:28  15,5  637         
 208  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           2:30:09   +0:54:32  15,5  636         
 209  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:30:32   +0:54:55  15,5  635         
 210  2078 Normunds Miķelsons      1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    2:30:49   +0:55:12  15,5  633         
 211  1880 Didzis Malkausis        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Specialized    2:31:00   +0:55:23  15,4  633         
 212  1567 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            2:32:35   +0:56:58  15,3  626         
 213  1041 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          2:32:39   +0:57:02  15,3  626         
 214  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           2:33:45   +0:58:08  15,2  621         
 215  2013 Jānis Biķis             1969 Troja                                   2:33:55   +0:58:18  15,2  621         
 216  2489 Sandis Griķis           1975                          ZZK            2:34:08   +0:58:31  15,1  620         
 217  1182 Uldis Kupčs             1967                                         2:34:18   +0:58:41  15,1  619         
 218  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:34:30   +0:58:53  15,1  618         
 219  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          2:34:31   +0:58:54  15,1  618         
 220  2498 Andris Kinens           1970                          Merida         2:34:31   +0:58:54  15,1  618         
 221  2934 Ervīns Valainis         1968 Sigulda                  Merida         2:34:35   +0:58:58  15,1  618         
 222  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:34:43   +0:59:06  15,1  618         
 223  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:35:02   +0:59:25  15,0  616         
 224  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            2:35:55   +1:00:18  15,0  613         
 225  1511 Mārcis Kroja            1976                                         2:36:49   +1:01:12  14,9  609         
 226  2228 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          2:36:53   +1:01:16  14,9  609         
 227  1345 Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          2:37:20   +1:01:43  14,8  607         
 228  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 2:37:32   +1:01:55  14,8  606         
 229  940  Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               2:38:06   +1:02:29  14,8  604         
 230  2924 Māris Siliņš            1973                          Merida         2:38:19   +1:02:42  14,7  603         
 231  2704 Pēteris Skrastiņš       1968                          Corratec       2:38:22   +1:02:45  14,7  603         
 232  1344 Mareks Līcis            1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          2:38:51   +1:03:14  14,7  601         
 233  2965 Dzintars Zandovskis     1974 Siguldietis              Marko Fluid    2:39:09   +1:03:32  14,7  600         
 234  1234 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 LiVelo                   Superior       2:39:39   +1:04:02  14,6  598         
 235  1330 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:40:33   +1:04:56  14,5  595         
 236  2949 Dins Januska            1975 Rīga                     Scott          2:40:34   +1:04:57  14,5  595         
 237  1023 Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           2:40:37   +1:05:00  14,5  595         
 238  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:40:54   +1:05:17  14,5  594         
 239  1134 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:40:59   +1:05:22  14,5  593         
 240  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:41:19   +1:05:42  14,5  592         
 241  2233 Māris Āķītis            1975 Picturehappy.lv          Trek           2:41:47   +1:06:10  14,4  591         
 242  2974 Aleksis Orlovs          1974 AbducO                   Merida         2:42:32   +1:06:55  14,3  588         
 243  2917 Juris Rubenis           1970 Starpsienu centrs        Cube           2:42:45   +1:07:08  14,3  587         
 244  1879 Aigars Smildziņš        1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Mosqito        2:44:16   +1:08:39  14,2  582         
 245  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:44:55   +1:09:18  14,1  579         
 246  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                          Classic        2:45:21   +1:09:44  14,1  578         
 247  2828 Uldis Ķikurs            1974                          Corratec       2:45:42   +1:10:05  14,1  577         
 248  2913 Ivars Meļķis            1976 Bankrots?                Ghost          2:45:59   +1:10:22  14,0  576         
 249  1160 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:46:00   +1:10:23  14,0  576         
 250  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        2:46:02   +1:10:25  14,0  575         
 251  2038 Normunds Priede         1971 LVM Čiekuri                             2:47:36   +1:11:59  13,9  570         
 252  1568 Uldis Jirgensons        1973                                         2:48:17   +1:12:40  13,9  568         
 253  1518 Jānis Zakevics          1976 Everest                  Merida         2:51:09   +1:15:32  13,6  558         
 254  1318 Māris Brokāns           1972 LAU II                   Ghost          2:52:12   +1:16:35  13,5  555         
 255  1395 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:52:17   +1:16:40  13,5  554         
 256  2975 Māris Livčāns           1971 LiVelo                   Cube           2:53:00   +1:17:23  13,5  552         
 257  1039 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         2:53:02   +1:17:25  13,5  552         
 258  2581 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       2:53:09   +1:17:32  13,5  552         
 259  2740 Juris Āķītis            1973 Rīga                     Trek           2:56:05   +1:20:28  13,2  543         
 260  2838 Jānis Vilnis            1975 saarakalns.lv                           2:58:44   +1:23:07  13,0  534         
 261  2658 Uldis Dansons           1969                          Superior       2:59:22   +1:23:45  13,0  533         
 262  1355 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:59:48   +1:24:11  13,0  531         
 263  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         3:04:51   +1:29:14  12,6  517         
 264  2690 Rolands Nežborts        1967 Apex SK                  Focus          3:06:54   +1:31:17  12,5  511         
 265  1647 Jānis Dzirnis           1968                          Classic        3:10:33   +1:34:56  12,2  501         
 266  2024 Selvins Matvejevs       1973 RTU-mernieks.lv                         3:13:19   +1:37:42  12,1  494         
 267  1702 Dagnis Kļaviņš          1972 Oto Auto                                3:15:27   +1:39:50  11,9  489         
 268  2765 Ivars Korsaks           1971 hawaiiexpress.lv         Scott          3:29:31   +1:53:54  11,1  456         

T M-45 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:43:23             22,6  1000        
 2    678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:46:10   +0:02:47  22,0  973         
 3    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:46:50   +0:03:27  21,9  967         
 4    572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                1:48:28   +0:05:05  21,5  953         
 5    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:49:34   +0:06:11  21,3  943         
 6    2323 Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Gary Fisher    1:51:16   +0:07:53  21,0  929         
 7    791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:51:59   +0:08:36  20,8  923         
 8    1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:52:14   +0:08:51  20,8  921         
 9    566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:52:30   +0:09:07  20,8  918         
 10   779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:52:39   +0:09:16  20,7  917         
 11   1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           1:53:43   +0:10:20  20,5  909         
 12   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:55:58   +0:12:35  20,1  891         
 13   589  Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:57:27   +0:14:04  19,9  880         
 14   607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:57:38   +0:14:15  19,8  878         
 15   660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:58:10   +0:14:47  19,8  874         
 16   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:58:31   +0:15:08  19,7  872         
 17   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:59:26   +0:16:03  19,5  865         
 18   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:59:57   +0:16:34  19,5  861         
 19   1753 Guntis Vinters          1965                          Corratec       1:59:58   +0:16:35  19,5  861         
 20   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     2:00:46   +0:17:23  19,3  856         
 21   1462 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                                         2:01:34   +0:18:11  19,2  850         
 22   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           2:01:38   +0:18:15  19,2  849         
 23   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       2:02:34   +0:19:11  19,0  843         
 24   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             2:03:09   +0:19:46  19,0  839         
 25   1996 Valērijs Gabduļins      1964 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       2:04:06   +0:20:43  18,8  833         
 26   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs       1965 Latvenergo               Classic        2:04:21   +0:20:58  18,8  831         
 27   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:04:38   +0:21:15  18,7  829         
 28   693  Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       2:05:07   +0:21:44  18,7  826         
 29   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          2:05:46   +0:22:23  18,6  822         
 30   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               2:06:28   +0:23:05  18,5  817         
 31   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            2:06:45   +0:23:22  18,4  815         
 32   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       2:07:44   +0:24:21  18,3  809         
 33   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:08:38   +0:25:15  18,1  803         
 34   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       2:08:43   +0:25:20  18,1  803         
 35   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     2:09:00   +0:25:37  18,1  801         
 36   653  Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           2:11:12   +0:27:49  17,8  787         
 37   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          2:12:58   +0:29:35  17,5  777         
 38   1940 Jānis Ermansons         1962                                         2:13:31   +0:30:08  17,5  774         
 39   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            2:13:49   +0:30:26  17,4  772         
 40   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   2:13:55   +0:30:32  17,4  771         
 41   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             2:14:28   +0:31:05  17,4  768         
 42   2753 Gints Cīrulis           1966 Klondaika                Trek           2:14:39   +0:31:16  17,3  767         
 43   871  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         2:15:15   +0:31:52  17,3  764         
 44   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           2:15:47   +0:32:24  17,2  761         
 45   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            2:15:47   +0:32:24  17,2  761         
 46   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          2:17:48   +0:34:25  16,9  750         
 47   1581 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      2:18:04   +0:34:41  16,9  748         
 48   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            2:20:10   +0:36:47  16,6  737         
 49   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         2:20:30   +0:37:07  16,6  735         
 50   862  Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         2:21:01   +0:37:38  16,5  733         
 51   1148 Jānis Bērziņš           1964                                         2:21:04   +0:37:41  16,5  732         
 52   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          2:21:40   +0:38:17  16,5  729         
 53   929  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Merida         2:21:52   +0:38:29  16,4  728         
 54   1210 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:22:26   +0:39:03  16,4  725         
 55   1142 Olavs Ķiecis            1963 AGA                                     2:22:34   +0:39:11  16,4  725         
 56   1206 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota team                             2:23:33   +0:40:10  16,3  720         
 57   2636 Arnis Staģis            1965 RR team gliemeži         GT             2:24:35   +0:41:12  16,1  715         
 58   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          2:24:45   +0:41:22  16,1  714         
 59   1192 Andrejs Goba            1965 Garām ejot SC            Merida         2:25:52   +0:42:29  16,0  708         
 60   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:28:42   +0:45:19  15,7  695         
 61   2951 Arnis Kalniņš           1965 Krītiņu banda                           2:31:26   +0:48:03  15,4  682         
 62   2961 Žerars Salmiņš          1962 Rīga                                    2:31:43   +0:48:20  15,4  681         
 63   2026 Vitolds Žaubris         1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:32:07   +0:48:44  15,3  679         
 64   1035 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           2:32:14   +0:48:51  15,3  679         
 65   698  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          2:35:22   +0:51:59  15,0  665         
 66   1060 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            2:35:31   +0:52:08  15,0  664         
 67   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            2:35:45   +0:52:22  15,0  663         
 68   1405 Juris Pūpols            1962 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       2:36:33   +0:53:10  14,9  660         
 69   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:37:40   +0:54:17  14,8  655         
 70   2834 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   2:38:27   +0:55:04  14,7  652         
 71   1288 Māris Skukovskis        1966 SEB                      Classic        2:39:15   +0:55:52  14,6  649         
 72   932  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         2:41:06   +0:57:43  14,5  641         
 73   1209 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:41:36   +0:58:13  14,4  639         
 74   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:41:56   +0:58:33  14,4  638         
 75   1594 Pēteris Kurmins         1966                          Montana        2:42:02   +0:58:39  14,4  638         
 76   1380 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:47:19   +1:03:56  13,9  617         
 77   1270 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:57:48   +1:14:25  13,1  581         
 78   2556 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         3:04:02   +1:20:39  12,7  561         
 79   1359 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          3:09:51   +1:26:28  12,3  544         
 80   2663 Uldis Gailītis          1965                                         3:25:55   +1:42:32  11,3  502         
 81   2791 Andis Pelcmanis         1966 O.S.S.G.                                3:27:47   +1:44:24  11,2  497         

T M-50 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:52:07             20,8  1000        
 2    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:53:09   +0:01:02  20,6  990         
 3    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:54:56   +0:02:49  20,3  975         
 4    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:55:07   +0:03:00  20,3  973         
 5    792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:58:57   +0:06:50  19,6  942         
 6    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       2:02:44   +0:10:37  19,0  913         
 7    861  Vilnis Buls             1959 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Orbea          2:04:39   +0:12:32  18,7  899         
 8    840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       2:05:22   +0:13:15  18,6  894         
 9    1979 Gaidis Lapiņš           1961                                         2:07:34   +0:15:27  18,3  878         
 10   1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         2:08:47   +0:16:40  18,1  870         
 11   2947 Guntis Jansons          1957 Talsu nov.               TREK           2:09:43   +0:17:36  18,0  864         
 12   977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            2:09:44   +0:17:37  18,0  864         
 13   850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       2:10:10   +0:18:03  17,9  861         
 14   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          2:11:55   +0:19:48  17,7  849         
 15   909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          2:12:10   +0:20:03  17,7  848         
 16   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       2:13:58   +0:21:51  17,4  836         
 17   1053 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         2:15:18   +0:23:11  17,2  828         
 18   1169 Inārs Siņicins          1958                          Cube           2:19:01   +0:26:54  16,8  806         
 19   854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       2:19:17   +0:27:10  16,8  804         
 20   2441 Jurģis Likmanis         1961 Grindeks                                2:23:32   +0:31:25  16,3  781         
 21   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         2:23:39   +0:31:32  16,2  780         
 22   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   2:26:17   +0:34:10  15,9  766         
 23   1222 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:32:14   +0:40:07  15,3  736         
 24   1095 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           2:32:51   +0:40:44  15,3  733         
 25   2543 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    2:34:02   +0:41:55  15,1  727         
 26   1299 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                                         2:35:25   +0:43:18  15,0  721         
 27   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:38:40   +0:46:33  14,7  706         
 28   2894 Jānis Buls              1959                                         2:38:48   +0:46:41  14,7  706         
 29   1563 Harijs Leimanis         1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:42:55   +0:50:48  14,3  688         
 30   2307 Aigars Lismanis         1958                                         2:46:39   +0:54:32  14,0  672         
 31   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Livvelo                  Corratec       2:50:38   +0:58:31  13,7  657         
 32   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:57:39   +1:05:32  13,1  631         
 33   1054 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrācce                 Viper          3:15:54   +1:23:47  11,9  572         
 34   1459 Dainis Krasts           1958 Liepāja                  ZZK            3:16:54   +1:24:47  11,8  569         

T M-55 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:48:10             21,6  1000        
 2    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:51:08   +0:02:58  21,0  973         
 3    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:55:58   +0:07:48  20,1  932         
 4    889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          2:05:16   +0:17:06  18,6  863         
 5    1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           2:07:45   +0:19:35  18,3  846         
 6    785  Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 LAU I                    Giant          2:15:41   +0:27:31  17,2  797         
 7    921  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         2:17:10   +0:29:00  17,0  788         
 8    1475 Arnolds Taukulis        1955 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:23:27   +0:35:17  16,3  754         
 9    2119 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports               Head           2:23:50   +0:35:40  16,2  752         
 10   824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          2:24:45   +0:36:35  16,1  747         
 11   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          2:24:45   +0:36:35  16,1  747         
 12   974  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           2:28:27   +0:40:17  15,7  728         
 13   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        2:31:31   +0:43:21  15,4  713         
 14   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns         1954                          Felt           2:33:05   +0:44:55  15,2  706         
 15   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:39:13   +0:51:03  14,6  679         
 16   2900 Rik Devriendt           1955                          ZZK            2:40:50   +0:52:40  14,5  672         
 17   2885 Ilmārs Ziediņš          1956                                         2:41:25   +0:53:15  14,4  670         
 18   2884 Aivars Ziediņš          1952                                         2:47:20   +0:59:10  13,9  646         
 19   813  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       2:57:17   +1:09:07  13,1  610         
 20   1279 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            3:00:27   +1:12:17  12,9  599         
 21   2454 Andrejs Mednis          1953                          Corratec       3:32:54   +1:44:44  10,9  508         

T M-60 39000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             1:59:20             19,6  1000        
 2    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  2:04:08   +0:04:48  18,8  961         
 3    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            2:12:33   +0:13:13  17,6  900         
 4    2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    2:17:08   +0:17:48  17,0  870         
 5    841  Māris Kalve             1948 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:27:29   +0:28:09  15,8  809         
 6    1030 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        2:30:15   +0:30:55  15,5  794         
 7    1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          2:30:25   +0:31:05  15,5  793         
 8    1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:39:06   +0:39:46  14,7  750         
 9    1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 2:46:40   +0:47:20  14,0  716         
 10   2971 Māris Vītols            1946 Enso Baltic              Kellys         2:50:30   +0:51:10  13,7  699         
 11   1323 Jānis Broks             1950 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            2:55:11   +0:55:51  13,3  681         
 12   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  3:01:26   +1:02:06  12,8  657