Izdrukāt...
  
"Lāsēns" Bērnu brauciens Tukumā
Vecuma grupa (līdz 2006.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 6.p.
1 Krāmēns Ralfs 2006 10
2 Radziņš Rihards LMT 2006 8
3 Esītis Markuss Valmiera 2006 6
4 Zeltiņa Beātrise 2007 5
5 Krampe Emīls Ritenvasara.lv 2007 4
6 Selga Elēna 2006 3
7 Viļkins Gusts 2006 2
8 Kalniņa Ieva 2006 1
9 Krāmēns Gustavs 2007
10 Roms Artūrs 2006
11 Kalniņš Dāvis 2007
12 Tiltiņa Estere Firmus Evo 2006
13 Bārenis Kristers Firmus Evo 2008
14 Ābele Edgars 2006
15 Ābele Emīlija 2009
16 Jonass Valters 2007
17 Mīļā Felicita 2007
18 Rūķis Rūdis Rīga 2007
19 Vingre Paula 2006
20 Zemītis Gustavs 2006
21 Balode Beatrise 2007
22 Bārenis Kristofers Firmus Evo 2008
23 Jakobsons Larss Beļģijas izlase 2008
24 Eikena Elīza 2008
25 Misāne Evelīna 2008
26 Jonušs Reinis 2007
27 Gudermanis Gustavs 2007
28 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers Kaivo Vudlande 2006
29 Makevica Hanna 2009
30 Sedliņš Emīls 2008
Vecuma grupa (2005.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 6.p.
1 Ratnieks Krišjānis Justs 2005 10
2 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005 8
3 Broks Markuss Noķer ja vari 2005 6
4 Vitkovska Vendija 2005 5
5 Kolovza Noa 2005 4
6 Tērauds Dāgs Leonards 2005 3
7 Lošins Ričards 2005 2
8 Upenieks Ralfs 2005 1
9 Roma Anna 2005
10 Bērziņš Markuss 2005
11 Upeniece Alise 2005
12 Vitkovska Marta 2005
- Jankovska Laura 2005
Vecuma grupa (2004.-2003.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 6.p.
1 Krampe Bruno Ritenvasara.lv 2003 10
2 Krampe Samanta Ritenvasara.lv 2003 8
3 Jonass Marsels Mārcis 2003 6
4 Bowen Saša Rietumu-Delfin 2003 5
5 Mīļais Daniels 2003 4
6 Zvingule Angija Paula 2004 3
7 Bērziņa Katrīna 2003 2
8 Sokolovs Tomass 2004 1
9 Beļajevs Rodrigo 2004
10 Eikens Mārtiņš 2003
11 Godiņš Raitis Āris 2004
12 Andersons Jēkabs Toms 2004
13 Tobiess Arnis 2004
14 Kuļezņovs Roberts 2004
- Kalnciems Rihards Tukums 2004
- Pirktiņš Kārlis 2004
Vecuma grupa (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 6.p.
1 Krasts Alekss Valmieras Piens 2001 10
2 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis SEB 2001 8
3 Rubenis Pauls starpsienu centrs 2001 6
4 Godiņš Arvo 2002 5
5 Bēmers Markuss Novatours 2002 4
6 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 3
7 Riekstiņa Anna 2002 2
8 Šteinbergs Jānis 2002 1
9 Parakevičs Rūdolfs 2002
10 Morozovs Mairis Reyvar Tukums 2001
11 Sebre Alise Kristiāna 2002
12 Eikens Kristaps 2001
13 Ābele Mikus 2002
14 Gaile Paula 2002
15 Nežborts Rodrigo Vilhelms Apex SK 2001
16 Lismane Diāna 2002
Vecuma grupa (2000.-1999.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. Punkti 6.p.
1 Kazaine Alise Ilzene 1999 10
2 Rozenfelds Adams Veins Tandēms 2000 8
3 Vimba Rūdolfs 2000 6
4 Āre Atis 2000 5
5 Fūrmanis Āris 2000 4
6 Tipāns Ēriks Gustavs 1999 3
7 Katena Dagnija 2000 2
8 Gajevskis Artjoms 2000 1
9 Ratniece Marta 2000