Izdrukāt...

7. posma rezultāti pa grupām.

labots: 03.10.2011 09:16

M-14 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    558  Dāvis Perševics         1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:21:32             27,2  1000        
 2    1241 Nils Ķelderis           1997 RRS                      GT             1:28:53   +0:07:21  24,9  917         
 3    721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:29:09   +0:07:37  24,9  914         
 4    2191 Juliāns Isajevs         1998 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:32:39   +0:11:07  23,9  880         
 5    1287 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:36:28   +0:14:56  23,0  845         
 6    1034 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:36:57   +0:15:25  22,8  840         
 7    2595 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      1:38:23   +0:16:51  22,5  828         
 8    1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota team                             1:38:53   +0:17:21  22,4  824         
 9    3098 Ulvis Horens Korbergs   1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:38:56   +0:17:24  22,4  824         
 10   992  Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          1:39:06   +0:17:34  22,4  822         
 11   2188 Dainis Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                1:47:53   +0:26:21  20,5  755         
 12   2426 Alberts Mucenieks       1997 Wilo                     Apachi         1:48:54   +0:27:22  20,3  748         
 13   1638 Dāvis Briedis           1998 Savējais                 GT             1:49:03   +0:27:31  20,3  747         
 14   1262 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    1:49:47   +0:28:15  20,2  742         
 15   2921 Helvijs Sebris          1997                          Corratec       1:52:36   +0:31:04  19,7  724         
 16   2827 Kalvis Krūze            1997 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:54:04   +0:32:32  19,4  714         
 17   2033 Mareks Kampe            1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         1:55:24   +0:33:52  19,2  706         
 18   2310 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       1:55:56   +0:34:24  19,1  703         
 19   2349 Agnis Sirmais           1998                          Cube           1:56:05   +0:34:33  19,1  702         
 20   3012 Artūrs Tomsons          1999 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:56:17   +0:34:45  19,0  701         
 21   2644 Maksims Klopovs         1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:58:24   +0:36:52  18,7  688         
 22   1678 Pauls Matīss Sarma      1997 Kuldīga 2                               1:59:53   +0:38:21  18,5  680         
 23   2187 Lauris Krasovskis       1997 Sportlat                                2:01:11   +0:39:39  18,3  672         
 24   1384 Roberts Poriņš          1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:01:49   +0:40:17  18,2  669         
 25   3061 Elvis Opmanis           1997 SK Apex                  Merida         2:03:23   +0:41:51  17,9  660         
 26   1283 Niks Lūsis              1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:04:15   +0:42:43  17,8  656         
 27   3091 Arturs Krasts           1998 Smiltene                 Gary Fisher    2:05:04   +0:43:32  17,7  651         
 28   3084 Valts Zvirgzds          1998                                         2:06:12   +0:44:40  17,5  646         
 29   1589 Vadims Malahovs         1997 SKII Naukšēni                           2:07:01   +0:45:29  17,4  641         
 30   1177 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997                          Merida         2:08:03   +0:46:31  17,3  636         
 31   1828 Verners Vitkovskis      1998 Vitkovsky team           Merida         2:11:29   +0:49:57  16,8  620         
 32   1869 Kristers Ģērmanis       1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:12:03   +0:50:31  16,8  617         
 33   3119 Andrejs Tokarevs        1997                                         2:15:55   +0:54:23  16,3  599         
 34   2339 Lauris Rodionovs        1997                          GT             2:21:45   +1:00:13  15,6  575         
 35   2578 Artūrs Orskis           1999 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:22:41   +1:01:09  15,5  571         
 36   1691 Edvarts Neļķe           1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            2:22:44   +1:01:12  15,5  571         

W-16 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2032 Endija Rutule           1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         1:42:50             21,5  1000        
 2    1194 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:44:15   +0:01:25  21,2  986         
 3    2248 Rūta Brakovska          1997 4 sekundes               Cube           1:45:19   +0:02:29  21,0  976         
 4    1295 Elīna Nežborte          1998                                         1:50:58   +0:08:08  20,0  926         
 5    2096 Vineta Pētersone        1999 Cēsis                                   1:51:47   +0:08:57  19,8  919         
 6    954  Ance Janevica           1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:54:03   +0:11:13  19,4  901         
 7    1522 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:03:00   +0:20:10  18,0  836         
 8    1011 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team II                          2:03:06   +0:20:16  18,0  835         
 9    1250 Ginta Bogdanova         1997 EthicSport                              2:06:13   +0:23:23  17,5  814         
 10   1853 Anna Tauča              1997 RRS                                     2:07:15   +0:24:25  17,4  808         
 11   1336 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:09:04   +0:26:14  17,2  796         
 12   2265 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       2:16:30   +0:33:40  16,2  753         
 13   1799 Elīza Oša-Večena        1996                                         2:24:34   +0:41:44  15,3  711         
 14   1831 Lelde Āre               1996 Savējais                 Superior       2:24:54   +0:42:04  15,3  709         

M-16 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1339 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:15:27             29,4  1000        
 2    529  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:16:57   +0:01:30  28,8  980         
 3    534  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:18:29   +0:03:02  28,2  961         
 4    699  Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:18:37   +0:03:10  28,2  959         
 5    524  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:20:47   +0:05:20  27,4  933         
 6    556  Rolands Zarītis         1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:21:37   +0:06:10  27,2  924         
 7    619  Indulis Bikše           1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:22:26   +0:06:59  26,9  915         
 8    834  Atis Heinols            1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:23:12   +0:07:45  26,6  906         
 9    2733 Arnis Krists Zecmanis   1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:23:13   +0:07:46  26,6  906         
 10   2424 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:23:56   +0:08:29  26,4  898         
 11   596  Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:23:57   +0:08:30  26,4  898         
 12   2846 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:27:44   +0:12:17  25,3  859         
 13   1578 Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:29:18   +0:13:51  24,8  844         
 14   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis   1996                          Super Diadem   1:29:38   +0:14:11  24,7  841         
 15   570  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:30:23   +0:14:56  24,5  834         
 16   915  Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:32:55   +0:17:28  23,8  812         
 17   965  Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:34:14   +0:18:47  23,5  800         
 18   1308 Maksims Ivanovs         1995 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:34:59   +0:19:32  23,3  794         
 19   1521 Jānis Saliņš            1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          1:36:03   +0:20:36  23,1  785         
 20   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team I                           1:36:13   +0:20:46  23,0  784         
 21   2061 Artūrs Linde            1995 RRS                                     1:36:17   +0:20:50  23,0  783         
 22   873  Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:36:17   +0:20:50  23,0  783         
 23   729  Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:36:23   +0:20:56  23,0  782         
 24   1002 Kārlis Tone             1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:39:23   +0:23:56  22,3  759         
 25   2204 Armands Arbūzovs        1995 Rūjiena                                 1:39:48   +0:24:21  22,2  756         
 26   2062 Artūrs Belevičs         1996 RRS                                     1:40:42   +0:25:15  22,0  749         
 27   1888 Aleksis Kerno           1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:40:45   +0:25:18  22,0  748         
 28   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             1:42:59   +0:27:32  21,5  732         
 29   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           1:43:12   +0:27:45  21,5  731         
 30   1122 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          1:44:05   +0:28:38  21,3  724         
 31   1592 Mihails Popovs          1995 RRS                      ZZK            1:46:44   +0:31:17  20,7  706         
 32   2168 Ritvars Priede          1996 Iecava                   Cube           1:47:16   +0:31:49  20,6  703         
 33   1082 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Bulls          1:48:37   +0:33:10  20,4  694         
 34   1636 Jānis Zariņš            1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:50:47   +0:35:20  20,0  681         
 35   2405 Toms Ozoliņš            1996 RRS                      Trek           1:51:43   +0:36:16  19,8  675         
 36   1517 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         1:52:00   +0:36:33  19,8  673         
 37   3000 Andrejs Kučerjavijs     1996                                         1:52:20   +0:36:53  19,7  671         
 38   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         1:53:19   +0:37:52  19,5  665         
 39   1383 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS                      ZZK            1:53:32   +0:38:05  19,5  664         
 40   2229 Uldis Antrops           1996                                         1:54:13   +0:38:46  19,4  660         
 41   3019 Ingus Apse              1996                          Trek           1:56:17   +0:40:50  19,0  648         
 42   1219 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         1:58:30   +0:43:03  18,7  636         
 43   3048 Niklāvs Kārkliņš        1995                                         1:58:39   +0:43:12  18,7  635         
 44   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:59:29   +0:44:02  18,5  631         
 45   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996                          Scott          2:03:16   +0:47:49  18,0  612         
 46   1952 Jāzeps Čiževskis        1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:05:11   +0:49:44  17,7  602         
 47   2848 Mārcis Malkausis        1996 Peri Vello Žiperi        Secialized     2:05:36   +0:50:09  17,6  600         
 48   3021 Viesturs Āboliņš        1995                          Trek           2:15:20   +0:59:53  16,4  557         
 49   3009 Mārcis Miķelsons        1996                                         2:16:12   +1:00:45  16,2  553         
 50   2995 Daniels Adijans         1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:23:13   +1:07:46  15,5  526         

M-18 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    315  Emīls Dreijers          1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:29:34             27,6  1000        
 2    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:33:48   +0:04:14  26,9  972         
 3    65   Uldis Reiters           1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:36:56   +0:07:22  26,3  953         
 4    337  Gatis Pundurs           1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:37:43   +0:08:09  26,2  948         
 5    362  Andrejs Dzelme          1993                          Superior       2:50:02   +0:20:28  24,3  879         
 6    296  Oskars Lipovskis        1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:50:32   +0:20:58  24,2  877         
 7    110  Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:50:51   +0:21:17  24,2  875         
 8    165  Pēteris Remerts         1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          2:58:08   +0:28:34  23,2  839         
 9    260  Deniss Mirošins         1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          2:58:08   +0:28:34  23,2  839         
 10   75   Reinis Simanovskis      1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:01:18   +0:31:44  22,8  824         
 11   169  Ernests Čaks            1994 Fans/Multipower                         3:03:03   +0:33:29  22,6  817         
 12   200  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          3:03:21   +0:33:47  22,5  815         
 13   94   Patriks Pāvuls          1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:23:28   +0:53:54  20,3  735         
 14   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis     1994                          Merida         3:31:33   +1:01:59  19,5  707         

M 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    305  Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:18:43             29,8  1000        
 2    8    Jānis Rezins            1990 ZZK                      Specialized    2:18:44   +0:00:01  29,8  999         
 3    192  Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:18:47   +0:00:04  29,8  999         
 4    5    Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:18:54   +0:00:11  29,8  998         
 5    1    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:20   +0:02:37  29,2  981         
 6    6    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK                      GT             2:21:30   +0:02:47  29,2  980         
 7    310  Viesturs Lukševics      1987 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:22:00   +0:03:17  29,1  976         
 8    167  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:22:30   +0:03:47  29,0  973         
 9    4    Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:22:33   +0:03:50  29,0  973         
 10   306  Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:22:39   +0:03:56  29,0  972         
 11   312  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:24:03   +0:05:20  28,7  962         
 12   96   Ingus Eislers           1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:25:28   +0:06:45  28,4  953         
 13   117  Helmets Tamkrovs        1978 ZZK                      GT             2:26:39   +0:07:56  28,2  945         
 14   12   Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:26:41   +0:07:58  28,2  945         
 15   14   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 ebike/4ever                             2:26:48   +0:08:05  28,2  944         
 16   134  Kristaps Herings        1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:26:59   +0:08:16  28,1  943         
 17   35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:27:10   +0:08:27  28,1  942         
 18   349  Lauris Purniņš          1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:27:27   +0:08:44  28,0  940         
 19   16   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:32   +0:08:49  28,0  940         
 20   227  Normunds Zviedris       1969 ZZK                      Specialized    2:27:48   +0:09:05  28,0  938         
 21   19   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:28:57   +0:10:14  27,7  931         
 22   237  Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:29:05   +0:10:22  27,7  930         
 23   245  Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:30:36   +0:11:53  27,4  921         
 24   25   Jānis Kaupe             1983 ebike/4ever                             2:31:08   +0:12:25  27,3  917         
 25   13   Andris Vosekalns        1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:31:23   +0:12:40  27,3  916         
 26   36   Aigars Paegle           1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:31:34   +0:12:51  27,3  915         
 27   38   Jānis Rubiks            1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:32:18   +0:13:35  27,1  910         
 28   67   Egīls Vidžups           1981 ebike/4ever                             2:35:18   +0:16:35  26,6  893         
 29   30   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:35:25   +0:16:42  26,6  892         
 30   184  Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984 Vides fakti                             2:35:28   +0:16:45  26,6  892         
 31   357  Guntis Šeflers          1982 Very Berry                              2:35:36   +0:16:53  26,6  891         
 32   376  Kirils Pogodins         1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:35:42   +0:16:59  26,5  890         
 33   214  Toms Veits              1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:35:50   +0:17:07  26,5  890         
 34   31   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:36:33   +0:17:50  26,4  886         
 35   54   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:36:39   +0:17:56  26,4  885         
 36   155  Jānis Stonis            1992 Valmieras piens                         2:40:03   +0:21:20  25,8  866         
 37   11   Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:04   +0:21:21  25,8  866         
 38   269  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports team          Specialized    2:40:44   +0:22:01  25,7  863         
 39   135  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 Valmieras piens                         2:40:56   +0:22:13  25,7  861         
 40   63   Viktors Nerugals        1983 ebike/4ever                             2:40:57   +0:22:14  25,7  861         
 41   34   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:41:35   +0:22:52  25,6  858         
 42   168  Valdis Berķis           1990 Mārupes SC               Merida         2:41:37   +0:22:54  25,6  858         
 43   263  Andris Rozītis          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:41:47   +0:23:04  25,5  857         
 44   338  Jānis Keišs             1991 Valmieras piens                         2:45:31   +0:26:48  25,0  838         
 45   102  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Valmieras piens          Focus          2:48:25   +0:29:42  24,5  823         
 46   356  Arvo Pooks              1988 Re&Re                                   2:48:48   +0:30:05  24,5  821         
 47   125  Toms Klinovičs          1992 Ikšķile                                 2:49:01   +0:30:18  24,4  820         
 48   41   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:49:56   +0:31:13  24,3  816         
 49   176  Vits Landratovs         1982                          Giant          2:50:06   +0:31:23  24,3  815         
 50   62   Henrijs Vimba           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:50:19   +0:31:36  24,3  814         
 51   285  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC                                     2:51:46   +0:33:03  24,1  807         
 52   57   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:54:08   +0:35:25  23,7  796         
 53   271  Artūrs Verza            1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:55:20   +0:36:37  23,6  791         
 54   309  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic        Trek           2:55:34   +0:36:51  23,5  790         
 55   80   Andis Kursītis          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:59:40   +0:40:57  23,0  772         
 56   330  Austris Kokins          1986                                         3:00:46   +0:42:03  22,9  767         
 57   370  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         3:02:01   +0:43:18  22,7  762         
 58   77   Ģirts Česka             1972 ZZK                      Specialized    3:02:04   +0:43:21  22,7  761         
 59   130  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 3:03:32   +0:44:49  22,5  755         
 60   361  Aivars Andersons        1990 Skandi Liepāja           Wheeler        3:03:33   +0:44:50  22,5  755         
 61   173  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         3:04:54   +0:46:11  22,3  750         
 62   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 Vides fakti                             3:05:01   +0:46:18  22,3  749         
 63   212  Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       3:08:07   +0:49:24  22,0  737         
 64   359  Mārtiņš Ketners         1980 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 3:08:17   +0:49:34  21,9  736         
 65   164  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              3:08:18   +0:49:35  21,9  736         
 66   334  Andris Sprūds           1982                          Trek           3:09:08   +0:50:25  21,8  733         
 67   339  ? ?                     1979 ?                                       3:09:50   +0:51:07  21,8  730         
 68   111  Gatis Lubāns            1987                                         3:11:06   +0:52:23  21,6  725         
 69   301  Uldis Žimants           1981 Re&Re I                                 3:12:54   +0:54:11  21,4  719         
 70   280  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:13:57   +0:55:14  21,3  715         
 71   198  Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         3:15:18   +0:56:35  21,1  710         
 72   365  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                                         3:15:30   +0:56:47  21,1  709         
 73   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Re&Re I                                 3:18:42   +0:59:59  20,8  698         
 74   327  Jānis Baltaisbrencis    1977 trekveikals.lv                          3:19:12   +1:00:29  20,7  696         
 75   42   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           3:20:19   +1:01:36  20,6  692         
 76   254  Aigars Kalējs           1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          3:22:26   +1:03:43  20,4  685         
 77   371  Ilgvars Smits           1986                          Superior       3:26:07   +1:07:24  20,0  673         
 78   300  Jānis Klūga             1982 Apu                                     3:29:02   +1:10:19  19,8  663         
 79   364  Armands Jaščenoks       1981                                         3:29:24   +1:10:41  19,7  662         
 80   378  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          3:29:59   +1:11:16  19,7  660         
 81   368  Armands Pivors          1980 nesedimajas.lv           Merida         3:30:20   +1:11:37  19,6  659         
 82   372  Armands Tālums          1984 Jaunā  Spriedze          Dema           3:33:44   +1:15:01  19,3  649         
 83   363  Dmitrijs Dzērve         1981                          Giant          3:37:20   +1:18:37  19,0  638         
 84   374  Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       3:38:00   +1:19:17  18,9  636         
 85   373  Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 izdevigakkopa.lv                        3:40:29   +1:21:46  18,7  629         
 86   367  Mārtiņš Mačs            1991                                         3:56:00   +1:37:17  17,5  587         
 87   189  Mārtiņš Kalniņš         1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         3:56:39   +1:37:56  17,4  586         

W 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    55   Lelde Ardava            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:42:06             25,5  1000        
 2    274  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:58:23   +0:16:17  23,2  908         
 3    79   Madara Fūrmane          1992 Valmieras piens                         3:01:29   +0:19:23  22,8  893         
 4    225  Laima Leitāne           1992 ebike/4ever                             3:14:09   +0:32:03  21,3  834         
 5    159  Maija Kvedere           1980 FMS                                     3:20:42   +0:38:36  20,6  807         
 6    377  Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti                             3:36:16   +0:54:10  19,1  749         
 7    316  Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:41:47   +0:59:41  18,6  730         
 8    360  Gunita Tālberga         1985 Athletes in Action LatviaRockmachine    3:57:30   +1:15:24  17,4  682         

W-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    205  Baiba Eliase            1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:34:43             19,2  1000        
 2    234  Raivita Birkentāla      1971 Sportlat                                3:40:30   +0:05:47  18,7  973         
 3    140  Elīna Banga             1975 Re&Re I                                 3:45:18   +0:10:35  18,3  953         

M-35 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    162  Andris Ansons           1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:29:13             27,7  1000        
 2    40   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:35:15   +0:06:02  26,6  961         
 3    46   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:37:09   +0:07:56  26,3  949         
 4    246  Oskars Hartmanis        1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:37:56   +0:08:43  26,2  944         
 5    66   Renārs Šarākovs         1975 ebike/4ever                             2:41:38   +0:12:25  25,6  923         
 6    232  Almants Kalniņš         1973 Sportlat                                2:41:39   +0:12:26  25,6  923         
 7    23   Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:42:47   +0:13:34  25,4  916         
 8    59   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK                      Specialized    2:46:01   +0:16:48  24,9  898         
 9    90   Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:47:19   +0:18:06  24,7  891         
 10   379  Māris Kalveršs          1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:49:28   +0:20:15  24,4  880         
 11   358  Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Statoil                                 2:49:28   +0:20:15  24,4  880         
 12   262  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:54:07   +0:24:54  23,7  856         
 13   73   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:54:32   +0:25:19  23,7  854         
 14   252  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           3:03:37   +0:34:24  22,5  812         
 15   324  Jānis Ozoliņš           1972 EthicSport                              3:05:25   +0:36:12  22,3  804         
 16   119  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976 Grifs AG                                3:11:31   +0:42:18  21,6  779         
 17   131  Māris Rudens            1976 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       3:17:25   +0:48:12  20,9  755         
 18   355  Renarts Andersons       1976                                         3:20:26   +0:51:13  20,6  744         
 19   129  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:20:42   +0:51:29  20,6  743         
 20   183  Mārcis Žukovs           1975 Vides fakti                             3:24:32   +0:55:19  20,2  729         
 21   369  Edgars Priede           1974                          Corratec       3:29:37   +1:00:24  19,7  711         
 22   32   Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:41             27,2  0    DNF    

M-40 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:29:06             27,7  1000        
 2    26   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport                              2:29:08   +0:00:02  27,7  999         
 3    37   Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:31:00   +0:01:54  27,4  987         
 4    380  Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport                              2:35:32   +0:06:26  26,6  958         
 5    238  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                      Specialized    2:36:51   +0:07:45  26,3  950         
 6    231  Mareks Birkentāls       1971 Sportlat                                2:41:41   +0:12:35  25,6  922         
 7    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 Valmieras piens                         2:43:51   +0:14:45  25,2  909         
 8    68   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:47:15   +0:18:09  24,7  891         
 9    123  Ivars Bērsons           1971 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:47:34   +0:18:28  24,7  889         
 10   179  Egons Rozenfelds        1969 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:48:03   +0:18:57  24,6  887         
 11   64   Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:48:33   +0:19:27  24,5  884         
 12   195  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          2:55:38   +0:26:32  23,5  848         
 13   350  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:56:13   +0:27:07  23,4  846         
 14   229  Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:59:19   +0:30:13  23,0  831         
 15   98   Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:02:14   +0:33:08  22,7  818         
 16   366  Mairis Levans           1967 MK Ape                   Trek           3:09:59   +0:40:53  21,7  784         
 17   115  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:21:49   +0:52:43  20,5  738         

M-45 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    17   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:37:20             26,3  1000        
 2    49   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:41:45   +0:04:25  25,5  972         
 3    375  Aigars Krasts           1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:41:51   +0:04:31  25,5  972         
 4    78   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:45:31   +0:08:11  25,0  950         
 5    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:47:10   +0:09:50  24,7  941         
 6    208  Arturs Rautenbergs      1965 Inčukalns                Giant          2:55:36   +0:18:16  23,5  895         
 7    20   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:58:51   +0:21:31  23,1  879         
 8    83   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:59:23   +0:22:03  23,0  877         
 9    336  Egils Skudriņš          1964 Smiltene                                3:08:11   +0:30:51  21,9  836         
 10   242  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:27:26   +0:50:06  19,9  758         
 11   206  Ģirts Eliass            1966 Rīga                     Sensa          3:34:44   +0:57:24  19,2  732         
 12   104  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:37:18   +0:59:58  19,0  724         
 13   314  Andris Skrūzmanis       1966                          Trek           3:53:16   +1:15:56  17,7  674         

M-50 69000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    276  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:46:11             24,9  1000        
 2    121  Guntis Viļums           1954 Smiltene                 Giant          2:46:21   +0:00:10  24,8  998         
 3    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:46:30   +0:00:19  24,8  998         
 4    109  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK                      Specialized    2:51:58   +0:05:47  24,0  966         
 5    136  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       3:05:48   +0:19:37  22,2  894         
 6    216  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 3:16:15   +0:30:04  21,0  846         
 7    241  Vismants Caune          1943 Stende                                  3:19:04   +0:32:53  20,7  834         
 8    95   Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:19:23   +0:33:12  20,7  833         
 9    288  Andris Ruska            1960 Divi Andri               ZZK            3:29:14   +0:43:03  19,7  794         

T M-18 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    513  Arnis Pētersons         1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:14:22             29,8  1000        
 2    536  Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:18:34   +0:04:12  28,2  946         
 3    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš         1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:21:20   +0:06:58  27,2  914         
 4    777  Reinis Brikovskis       1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:22:32   +0:08:10  26,8  901         
 5    655  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:23:13   +0:08:51  26,6  893         
 6    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team I                           1:23:36   +0:09:14  26,5  889         
 7    880  Rihards Deičmanis       1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:24:27   +0:10:05  26,2  880         
 8    2010 Jānis Indriksons        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:24:35   +0:10:13  26,2  879         
 9    1822 Roberts Bahmans         1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:26:42   +0:12:20  25,6  857         
 10   544  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:27:01   +0:12:39  25,5  854         
 11   640  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:27:19   +0:12:57  25,4  851         
 12   643  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:28:24   +0:14:02  25,1  841         
 13   2728 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN Sporta klubs                         1:28:28   +0:14:06  25,0  840         
 14   2009 Jānis Ārents            1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:29:28   +0:15:06  24,8  831         
 15   884  Emīls Ribaks            1994                          American Eagle 1:30:12   +0:15:50  24,6  824         
 16   2771 Raivis Zuļģis           1993 Baltijas grants                         1:31:52   +0:17:30  24,1  809         
 17   592  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:32:57   +0:18:35  23,8  800         
 18   2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš         1994 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Merida         1:33:51   +0:19:29  23,6  792         
 19   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns          1994                                         1:34:15   +0:19:53  23,5  789         
 20   895  Emīls Krams             1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         1:34:25   +0:20:03  23,5  787         
 21   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:36:04   +0:21:42  23,1  774         
 22   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:36:24   +0:22:02  23,0  771         
 23   629  Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:37:38   +0:23:16  22,7  761         
 24   3071 Jānis Stūriška          1993 Vilders                  Cube           1:38:22   +0:24:00  22,5  756         
 25   1489 Haralds Puriņš          1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:39:27   +0:25:05  22,3  747         
 26   1624 Dāvis Dzenis            1994                                         1:40:27   +0:26:05  22,1  740         
 27   1621 Jānis Baltkājs          1993                          Cannondale     1:41:04   +0:26:42  21,9  735         
 28   1242 Gvido Buliņš            1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          1:41:05   +0:26:43  21,9  735         
 29   2676 Toms Lauks              1993 Codes malēji             Giant          1:42:50   +0:28:28  21,5  723         
 30   809  Edijs Ramanis           1994                          Dema           1:43:24   +0:29:02  21,4  719         
 31   2603 Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:44:06   +0:29:44  21,3  714         
 32   1396 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          Specialized    1:48:30   +0:34:08  20,4  685         
 33   2415 Ingus Egle              1994 Priekule                 Haro           1:49:39   +0:35:17  20,2  678         
 34   3013 Uģis Senkāns            1993 RR-Gliemeži              Giant          1:49:51   +0:35:29  20,2  676         
 35   1784 Ivars Pirktiņš          1993                                         1:53:31   +0:39:09  19,5  655         
 36   1420 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:54:02   +0:39:40  19,4  652         
 37   1906 Miks Gabduļins          1994 SEB                      Cube           1:58:19   +0:43:57  18,7  628         
 38   3052 Kristaps Kravalis       1993 Direktoru skola          Giant          2:00:33   +0:46:11  18,4  616         
 39   1524 Alvis Grantiņš          1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:01:35   +0:47:13  18,2  611         
 40   2805 Aldis Blūms             1993 SEB                                     2:01:39   +0:47:17  18,2  611         
 41   2932 Dāvis Znatnajs          1993                          Scott          2:02:54   +0:48:32  18,0  605         
 42   2555 Uldis Zandovskis        1993                          Merida         2:03:04   +0:48:42  18,0  604         
 43   1453 Dmitrijs Buračevskis    1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:06:48   +0:52:26  17,5  586         
 44   1168 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:07:45   +0:53:23  17,3  582         
 45   1417 Helmuts Nežborts        1994 Apex SK                  4ever          2:10:22   +0:56:00  17,0  570         
 46   1404 Valters Zeltiņš         1993 S.F. Cube team                          2:19:41   +1:05:19  15,8  532         

T M 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    500  Jānis Ozols             1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:12:46             30,5  1000        
 2    502  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:12:55   +0:00:09  30,4  997         
 3    505  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:14:38   +0:01:52  29,7  974         
 4    504  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:14:39   +0:01:53  29,7  974         
 5    1695 Ričards Zviedris        1991 Pēdu nav                 Superior       1:14:41   +0:01:55  29,7  974         
 6    2018 Raivis Ritums           1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:14:55   +0:02:09  29,6  971         
 7    503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:15:18   +0:02:32  29,4  966         
 8    1897 Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:15:33   +0:02:47  29,3  963         
 9    1693 Nauris Zviedris         1989                          Ghost          1:16:42   +0:03:56  28,9  948         
 10   519  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Merida         1:16:58   +0:04:12  28,8  945         
 11   530  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:17:17   +0:04:31  28,7  941         
 12   511  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:17:22   +0:04:36  28,6  940         
 13   538  Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Team                         1:17:22   +0:04:36  28,6  940         
 14   512  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:17:33   +0:04:47  28,6  938         
 15   2950 Matīss Valdbergs        1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:18:25   +0:05:39  28,3  927         
 16   549  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 Junge.lv                 KTM            1:18:44   +0:05:58  28,1  924         
 17   532  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:18:50   +0:06:04  28,1  923         
 18   1677 Dzintars Ausmanis       1990 Kuldīga                                 1:19:32   +0:06:46  27,9  914         
 19   1898 Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:19:33   +0:06:47  27,9  914         
 20   641  Nauris Selga            1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:19:40   +0:06:54  27,8  913         
 21   540  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:20:05   +0:07:19  27,7  908         
 22   525  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:20:39   +0:07:53  27,5  902         
 23   1896 Didzis Slaidiņš         1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:20:52   +0:08:06  27,4  899         
 24   542  Renārs Lauzis           1977                          Dema           1:20:53   +0:08:07  27,4  899         
 25   656  Mārtiņš Irbe            1980                          Cube           1:20:54   +0:08:08  27,4  899         
 26   3132 Artūrs Līcīts           1985 Burusports Team                         1:21:33   +0:08:47  27,2  892         
 27   515  Gints Rudzītis          1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:21:38   +0:08:52  27,1  891         
 28   2874 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:21:40   +0:08:54  27,1  891         
 29   636  Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:21:43   +0:08:57  27,1  890         
 30   514  Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:21:50   +0:09:04  27,1  889         
 31   599  Kaspars Čikste          1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:21:56   +0:09:10  27,0  888         
 32   571  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 ELKOR                    Author         1:21:58   +0:09:12  27,0  887         
 33   546  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Team                         1:22:00   +0:09:14  27,0  887         
 34   531  Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:22:20   +0:09:34  26,9  883         
 35   1533 Jānis Šķeperis          1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:22:22   +0:09:36  26,9  883         
 36   517  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:22:28   +0:09:42  26,9  882         
 37   2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:22:44   +0:09:58  26,8  879         
 38   527  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:23:29   +0:10:43  26,5  871         
 39   575  Edgars Šmits            1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:23:37   +0:10:51  26,5  870         
 40   507  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:23:43   +0:10:57  26,5  869         
 41   2859 Oļegs Andrejevs         1980 Fans                                    1:23:44   +0:10:58  26,5  869         
 42   552  Viesturs Dille          1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:23:45   +0:10:59  26,5  868         
 43   533  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:24:10   +0:11:24  26,3  864         
 44   1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics       1977 4 sekundes                              1:24:11   +0:11:25  26,3  864         
 45   695  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:24:31   +0:11:45  26,2  860         
 46   577  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:24:31   +0:11:45  26,2  860         
 47   627  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:24:32   +0:11:46  26,2  860         
 48   647  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:24:43   +0:11:57  26,2  858         
 49   523  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:24:45   +0:11:59  26,1  858         
 50   598  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:24:56   +0:12:10  26,1  856         
 51   2749 Artis Žugs              1981                          Scott          1:25:01   +0:12:15  26,1  855         
 52   763  Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:25:17   +0:12:31  26,0  853         
 53   1994 Agris Bērziņš           1986 Grindeks                                1:25:18   +0:12:32  26,0  853         
 54   581  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:25:20   +0:12:34  26,0  852         
 55   706  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:25:29   +0:12:43  25,9  851         
 56   573  Jānis Cīmurs            1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:25:30   +0:12:44  25,9  851         
 57   591  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:25:31   +0:12:45  25,9  850         
 58   2412 Jānis Vanags            1979 JVA Projekti                            1:25:44   +0:12:58  25,8  848         
 59   739  Armands Pētersons       1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:25:50   +0:13:04  25,8  847         
 60   3089 Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:25:56   +0:13:10  25,8  846         
 61   712  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:26:05   +0:13:19  25,7  845         
 62   715  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:26:31   +0:13:45  25,6  841         
 63   892  Ričards Krims           1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:26:33   +0:13:47  25,6  840         
 64   796  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:26:45   +0:13:59  25,5  838         
 65   2420 Raimonds Bricis         1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:27:23   +0:14:37  25,4  832         
 66   820  Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:27:33   +0:14:47  25,3  831         
 67   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:27:47   +0:15:01  25,2  828         
 68   3129 Mārtiņš Ļaudups         1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:27:47   +0:15:01  25,2  828         
 69   626  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:27:50   +0:15:04  25,2  828         
 70   594  Ivo Jaunietis           1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:27:53   +0:15:07  25,2  827         
 71   667  Arvis Krūskops          1986 Grindeks                 KTM            1:28:13   +0:15:27  25,1  824         
 72   1052 Egils Kampuss           1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:28:17   +0:15:31  25,1  824         
 73   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:28:20   +0:15:34  25,1  823         
 74   622  Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:28:22   +0:15:36  25,1  823         
 75   754  Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Cube           1:28:23   +0:15:37  25,1  823         
 76   1296 Vitālijs Seržans        1992 MTB Garkalne             Superior       1:28:29   +0:15:43  25,0  822         
 77   697  Gints Krastiņš          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:28:31   +0:15:45  25,0  822         
 78   590  Gatis Detlavs           1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:28:40   +0:15:54  25,0  820         
 79   554  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:28:40   +0:15:54  25,0  820         
 80   761  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:28:44   +0:15:58  25,0  820         
 81   738  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:28:51   +0:16:05  24,9  818         
 82   1864 Kristaps Hermanis       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:28:52   +0:16:06  24,9  818         
 83   749  Artis Barons            1980 Arfi line                               1:28:59   +0:16:13  24,9  817         
 84   835  Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:29:06   +0:16:20  24,9  816         
 85   735  Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:29:32   +0:16:46  24,7  812         
 86   2860 Dairis Kuciks           1981 Garām ejot                              1:29:39   +0:16:53  24,7  811         
 87   683  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:29:47   +0:17:01  24,7  810         
 88   815  Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:29:53   +0:17:07  24,6  809         
 89   1975 Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:29:58   +0:17:12  24,6  808         
 90   839  Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:30:03   +0:17:17  24,6  808         
 91   603  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:30:08   +0:17:22  24,6  807         
 92   1038 Ainārs Mitris           1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:30:16   +0:17:30  24,5  806         
 93   2244 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 LMT                      Cube           1:30:19   +0:17:33  24,5  805         
 94   780  Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA        Superior       1:30:21   +0:17:35  24,5  805         
 95   684  Agnis Frijārs           1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:30:21   +0:17:35  24,5  805         
 96   705  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:30:26   +0:17:40  24,5  804         
 97   1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs     1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:30:26   +0:17:40  24,5  804         
 98   703  Kristaps Egle           1977                          Corratec       1:30:27   +0:17:41  24,5  804         
 99   1167 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Corratec       1:30:40   +0:17:54  24,4  802         
 100  2966 Aldis Āboliņš           1984 Rīga                     Wheeler        1:30:41   +0:17:55  24,4  802         
 101  771  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:30:56   +0:18:10  24,4  800         
 102  781  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:30:57   +0:18:11  24,4  800         
 103  1154 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:31:12   +0:18:26  24,3  797         
 104  890  Raivis Ķīselis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:31:35   +0:18:49  24,2  794         
 105  764  Oskars Apsītis          1977 AKC                      Superior       1:31:36   +0:18:50  24,2  794         
 106  682  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:31:52   +0:19:06  24,1  792         
 107  2267 Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       1:31:54   +0:19:08  24,1  791         
 108  639  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:31:55   +0:19:09  24,1  791         
 109  986  Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:32:04   +0:19:18  24,1  790         
 110  535  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:06   +0:19:20  24,1  790         
 111  680  Lauris Kalve            1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:32:10   +0:19:24  24,0  789         
 112  935  Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:32:12   +0:19:26  24,0  789         
 113  2372 Imants Vēliņš           1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:32:30   +0:19:44  24    786         
 114  673  Māris Pētersons         1983                                         1:32:37   +0:19:51  23,9  785         
 115  1707 Aldis Āboltiņš          1990                          Cube           1:32:44   +0:19:58  23,9  784         
 116  2186 Edgars Lielmanis        1980 Sportlat                                1:32:45   +0:19:59  23,9  784         
 117  1117 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 ELKOR                    Author         1:32:46   +0:20:00  23,9  784         
 118  1075 Ivo Levāns              1978                          Corratec       1:32:49   +0:20:03  23,9  783         
 119  648  Kārlis Kalējs           1982 Ekers                    Corratec       1:32:51   +0:20:05  23,9  783         
 120  812  Helmuts Ramanis         1977                          Orbea          1:32:53   +0:20:07  23,9  783         
 121  975  Kalvis Kalniņš          1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:32:54   +0:20:08  23,8  783         
 122  826  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota team                             1:32:55   +0:20:09  23,8  783         
 123  1761 Agris Ļaudups           1982                          Trek           1:33:00   +0:20:14  23,8  782         
 124  617  Edgars Roms             1978 Savējais                                1:33:00   +0:20:14  23,8  782         
 125  896  Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:33:02   +0:20:16  23,8  782         
 126  2844 Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:33:02   +0:20:16  23,8  782         
 127  2772 Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:33:05   +0:20:19  23,8  781         
 128  2855 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 laskana                  Cube           1:33:29   +0:20:43  23,7  778         
 129  710  Juris Krātiņš           1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:33:54   +0:21:08  23,6  774         
 130  734  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:34:02   +0:21:16  23,6  773         
 131  753  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:34:03   +0:21:17  23,6  773         
 132  1509 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986                          Giant          1:34:05   +0:21:19  23,5  773         
 133  694  Reinis Ronis            1985 JYSK MTB Team            Ghost          1:34:28   +0:21:42  23,5  770         
 134  3114 Edgars Olengovičs       1981                                         1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 135  3087 Rolands Admidiņš        1990                                         1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 136  1938 Emīls Bergs             1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 137  658  Āris Godiņš             1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:34:30   +0:21:44  23,4  770         
 138  719  Ivars Nudiens           1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:34:31   +0:21:45  23,4  769         
 139  1910 Andris Celms            1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          1:34:32   +0:21:46  23,4  769         
 140  2775 Egils Lejnieks          1988 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:34:50   +0:22:04  23,4  767         
 141  899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:34:51   +0:22:05  23,4  767         
 142  638  Artūrs Melecis          1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:34:58   +0:22:12  23,3  766         
 143  1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs      1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             1:34:59   +0:22:13  23,3  766         
 144  1683 Jānis Lipiņš            1985 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:35:00   +0:22:14  23,3  765         
 145  797  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 146  776  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 147  1391 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 148  936  Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 AKC                      Cube           1:35:29   +0:22:43  23,2  762         
 149  937  Dmitrijs Surženko       1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:35:32   +0:22:46  23,2  761         
 150  869  Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Superior       1:35:32   +0:22:46  23,2  761         
 151  3113 Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:35:33   +0:22:47  23,2  761         
 152  887  Edijs Libers            1980 ELKOR                    Author         1:35:52   +0:23:06  23,1  759         
 153  1701 Jānis Solovjakovs       1981                                         1:35:56   +0:23:10  23,1  758         
 154  1046 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:36:08   +0:23:22  23,0  756         
 155  2044 Mārtiņš Purvs           1987 manaslecas.lv                           1:36:11   +0:23:25  23,0  756         
 156  793  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:36:14   +0:23:28  23,0  756         
 157  2347 Gatis Siliņš            1980                                         1:36:16   +0:23:30  23,0  755         
 158  692  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:36:21   +0:23:35  23,0  755         
 159  624  Jānis Matīss            1986                                         1:36:22   +0:23:36  23,0  755         
 160  830  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:36:32   +0:23:46  22,9  753         
 161  952  Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Merida         1:36:39   +0:23:53  22,9  752         
 162  745  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu street             Giant          1:36:47   +0:24:01  22,9  751         
 163  510  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:36:48   +0:24:02  22,9  751         
 164  1617 Uģis Baumanis           1977                                         1:36:53   +0:24:07  22,9  751         
 165  996  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:36:55   +0:24:09  22,9  750         
 166  1045 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Superior       1:37:37   +0:24:51  22,7  745         
 167  3101 Uldis Eglītis           1981 Labā feja                Cube           1:37:40   +0:24:54  22,7  745         
 168  2374 Renārs Vinokurovs       1978 Laskana                  Cube           1:37:51   +0:25:05  22,6  743         
 169  740  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:38:11   +0:25:25  22,6  741         
 170  3130 Olafs Andersons         1981 Shimano                  Ibis           1:38:14   +0:25:28  22,5  740         
 171  668  Kristaps Puķe           1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:38:19   +0:25:33  22,5  740         
 172  1512 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    1:38:20   +0:25:34  22,5  740         
 173  621  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:38:31   +0:25:45  22,5  738         
 174  800  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:38:33   +0:25:47  22,5  738         
 175  1193 Rihards Timma           1984                          Trek           1:38:38   +0:25:52  22,5  737         
 176  804  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:39:12   +0:26:26  22,3  733         
 177  1543 Andris Valters          1980 Arfi line                               1:39:18   +0:26:32  22,3  732         
 178  1389 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:39:18   +0:26:32  22,3  732         
 179  1112 Dāvis Jonass            1984 SEB                                     1:39:22   +0:26:36  22,3  732         
 180  1713 Aigars Bajārs           1986 SEB                      Superior       1:39:25   +0:26:39  22,3  731         
 181  2999 Didzis Evarts           1985 ebike/4ever                             1:39:29   +0:26:43  22,3  731         
 182  782  Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:39:30   +0:26:44  22,3  731         
 183  3126 Edgars Freivalds        1982                                         1:39:32   +0:26:46  22,3  731         
 184  3077 Artis Tālbergs          1983 Firmus-Evo Team          Merida         1:39:44   +0:26:58  22,2  729         
 185  2783 Kaspars Škinčs          1986                          Trek           1:39:50   +0:27:04  22,2  728         
 186  760  Indulis Vingris         1978                          Cube           1:39:50   +0:27:04  22,2  728         
 187  1018 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:39:52   +0:27:06  22,2  728         
 188  2525 Andrejs Pegasovs        1983                          Black          1:40:04   +0:27:18  22,1  727         
 189  1001 Andis Balka             1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:40:05   +0:27:19  22,1  727         
 190  2408 Mikus Ančevs            1992 LiVelo                   Cube           1:40:10   +0:27:24  22,1  726         
 191  1618 Martins Dravnieks       1990 Iecava                   Focus          1:40:17   +0:27:31  22,1  725         
 192  3110 Sandis Grosbergs        1982 Krītiņu banda                           1:40:23   +0:27:37  22,1  724         
 193  1020 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:40:27   +0:27:41  22,1  724         
 194  2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:40:27   +0:27:41  22,1  724         
 195  927  Ansis Nudiens           1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          Felt           1:40:31   +0:27:45  22,0  723         
 196  686  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:40:33   +0:27:47  22,0  723         
 197  2527 Andris Ratkus           1985                          Scott          1:40:44   +0:27:58  22,0  722         
 198  3103 Kristaps Kanašnieks     1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:40:52   +0:28:06  22,0  721         
 199  746  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:41:02   +0:28:16  21,9  720         
 200  1730 Uldis Mačs              1983                          KHS            1:41:08   +0:28:22  21,9  719         
 201  1419 Atis Bērziņš            1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         1:41:12   +0:28:26  21,9  719         
 202  2611 Ojārs Valkers           1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            1:41:22   +0:28:36  21,9  717         
 203  2155 Artūrs Sidorovs         1987                                         1:41:22   +0:28:36  21,9  717         
 204  2401 Aigars Alksnis          1979 Tērces                   Fuji           1:41:23   +0:28:37  21,8  717         
 205  1055 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:41:23   +0:28:37  21,8  717         
 206  913  Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          1:41:29   +0:28:43  21,8  717         
 207  3076 Arturs Tauriņš          1981 Opel Studio              Scott          1:41:31   +0:28:45  21,8  716         
 208  3115 Sandris Lapacinskis     1984                                         1:41:38   +0:28:52  21,8  715         
 209  928  Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Corratec       1:41:38   +0:28:52  21,8  715         
 210  2991 Māris Šteinbergs        1980                                         1:41:41   +0:28:55  21,8  715         
 211  851  Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:41:48   +0:29:02  21,8  714         
 212  3069 Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980 Purva sesks              ZZK            1:41:55   +0:29:09  21,7  713         
 213  2830 Reinis Praulītis        1991 FK Ineši                 Head           1:41:58   +0:29:12  21,7  713         
 214  984  Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          1:41:59   +0:29:13  21,7  713         
 215  1710 Gints Pipiķis           1978 Festo                    Trek           1:41:59   +0:29:13  21,7  713         
 216  2519 Ģirts Mūrnieks          1982                                         1:42:04   +0:29:18  21,7  712         
 217  1005 Aigars Vasilis          1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:42:06   +0:29:20  21,7  712         
 218  810  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:42:12   +0:29:26  21,7  712         
 219  1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:42:18   +0:29:32  21,7  711         
 220  2109 Eduards Ābele           1978 Limbažu pag.                            1:42:22   +0:29:36  21,6  710         
 221  676  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Superior       1:42:23   +0:29:37  21,6  710         
 222  2528 Lauris Rimaševskis      1989 maratoni.lv                             1:42:28   +0:29:42  21,6  710         
 223  1121 Ivo Laktiņš             1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           1:42:28   +0:29:42  21,6  710         
 224  1993 Raimonds Auziņš         1986 Grindeks                                1:42:31   +0:29:45  21,6  709         
 225  1173 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                          KHS            1:42:33   +0:29:47  21,6  709         
 226  1070 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             1:42:35   +0:29:49  21,6  709         
 227  979  Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          1:42:42   +0:29:56  21,6  708         
 228  1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom 1                            1:42:49   +0:30:03  21,5  707         
 229  2794 Aleksandrs Breus        1985                          Gary Fisher    1:43:11   +0:30:25  21,5  705         
 230  878  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:43:11   +0:30:25  21,5  705         
 231  635  Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:43:35   +0:30:49  21,4  702         
 232  843  Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:43:37   +0:30:51  21,4  702         
 233  1231 Inārs Utkins            1983                          Superior       1:43:40   +0:30:54  21,4  701         
 234  1679 Ansis Peslaks           1986 Ikšķile                                 1:43:49   +0:31:03  21,3  700         
 235  2492 Haralds Gudermanis      1979                                         1:43:54   +0:31:08  21,3  700         
 236  1746 Toms Līdumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:43:56   +0:31:10  21,3  700         
 237  2764 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:43:57   +0:31:11  21,3  700         
 238  2023 Romāns Ježovs           1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         1:44:06   +0:31:20  21,3  699         
 239  3112 Rūdolfs Penka           1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:44:08   +0:31:22  21,3  698         
 240  990  Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:44:08   +0:31:22  21,3  698         
 241  1409 Roberts Benze           1981 Tele2                                   1:44:15   +0:31:29  21,2  698         
 242  2706 Arvis Sprude            1987                          Fuji           1:44:17   +0:31:31  21,2  697         
 243  1719 Aleksandrs Ballods      1987 Tieto                    Merida         1:44:21   +0:31:35  21,2  697         
 244  1626 Jānis Ilsteris          1980 Latvenergo                              1:44:24   +0:31:38  21,2  696         
 245  2567 Edgars Ozols            1987 Sport2000                               1:44:25   +0:31:39  21,2  696         
 246  3120 Aivis Lindems           1982 Elles vārti              TREK           1:44:33   +0:31:47  21,2  695         
 247  2397 Jānis Kubliņš           1988                                         1:44:43   +0:31:57  21,2  694         
 248  1867 Gustavs Poga            1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         1:44:45   +0:31:59  21,1  694         
 249  2944 Ronalds Vītols          1979 Līči                     Kross          1:44:50   +0:32:04  21,1  694         
 250  1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks     1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 1:44:55   +0:32:09  21,1  693         
 251  1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs     1979 Areda                    Merida         1:44:57   +0:32:11  21,1  693         
 252  1266 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          Cube           1:44:57   +0:32:11  21,1  693         
 253  2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants       1978                          Superior       1:44:58   +0:32:12  21,1  693         
 254  1796 Mārtiņš Apinis          1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             1:44:59   +0:32:13  21,1  693         
 255  2640 Aldis Smirnovs          1978                          Focus          1:45:08   +0:32:22  21,1  692         
 256  2203 Artis Smirnovs          1984                          Giant          1:45:19   +0:32:33  21,0  690         
 257  1538 Dainis Eglītis          1985 Bērzu street             Rockmashine    1:45:28   +0:32:42  21,0  689         
 258  1232 Andris Sīpols           1982 Capusta Club             Cube           1:45:31   +0:32:45  21,0  689         
 259  858  Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           1:45:37   +0:32:51  21,0  688         
 260  1021 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    1:45:38   +0:32:52  21,0  688         
 261  968  Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:45:39   +0:32:53  21,0  688         
 262  1411 Andris Strazdiņš        1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          1:45:47   +0:33:01  20,9  687         
 263  2907 Rinalds Grauze          1989                          Fuji           1:45:52   +0:33:06  20,9  687         
 264  1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1979                          Canyon         1:45:52   +0:33:06  20,9  687         
 265  1221 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži                      Merida         1:46:03   +0:33:17  20,9  686         
 266  672  Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:46:08   +0:33:22  20,9  685         
 267  2089 Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 WILO                     Trek           1:46:14   +0:33:28  20,8  684         
 268  3051 Ulvis Kravalis          1986                                         1:46:20   +0:33:34  20,8  684         
 269  2014 Jānis Baklāns           1981 Elings                                  1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 270  978  Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 271  775  Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Ikšķile                  Superior       1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 272  2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:46:24   +0:33:38  20,8  683         
 273  1539 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 ebike/4ever                             1:46:33   +0:33:47  20,8  682         
 274  939  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          1:46:34   +0:33:48  20,8  682         
 275  2156 Didzis Piļāns           1980 Jelgava                                 1:46:46   +0:34:00  20,7  681         
 276  1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:46:47   +0:34:01  20,7  681         
 277  2649 Edmunds Anšics          1983                                         1:46:49   +0:34:03  20,7  681         
 278  3036 Dainis Homko            1984                          Scott          1:46:52   +0:34:06  20,7  680         
 279  3102 Māris Āboltiņš          1982 Labā feja                Cube           1:46:54   +0:34:08  20,7  680         
 280  2383 Edgars Zālītis          1982                          Superior       1:46:55   +0:34:09  20,7  680         
 281  2634 Mareks Aviks            1979 RR team gliemeži         Corratec       1:47:08   +0:34:22  20,7  679         
 282  2105 Andris Sprincis         1986                                         1:47:11   +0:34:25  20,7  678         
 283  2845 Andis Plūme             1986 Augšlīgatne                             1:47:13   +0:34:27  20,7  678         
 284  770  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:47:24   +0:34:38  20,6  677         
 285  2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne         1986 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:47:27   +0:34:41  20,6  677         
 286  3004 Madars Ivančenko        1984 Rīgas satiksme           Merida         1:47:30   +0:34:44  20,6  676         
 287  2281 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          Trek           1:47:31   +0:34:45  20,6  676         
 288  2406 Andris Rozenštoks       1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:47:43   +0:34:57  20,6  675         
 289  1243 Ivars Balodis           1979                          Cube           1:47:47   +0:35:01  20,5  675         
 290  1612 Nils Dzenis             1992                                         1:47:51   +0:35:05  20,5  674         
 291  2785 Ingars Lazarevs         1981 Rīga                                    1:48:01   +0:35:15  20,5  673         
 292  3104 Karl Plaude             1982 Scada                    GT             1:48:04   +0:35:18  20,5  673         
 293  860  Kārlis Ducens           1985                          Felt           1:48:11   +0:35:25  20,5  672         
 294  2746 Oskars Stakmanis        1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           1:48:12   +0:35:26  20,5  672         
 295  2998 Romāns Fjodorovs        1983 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:48:13   +0:35:27  20,5  672         
 296  2094 Rūdolfs Lismanis        1992 Rīga                     Trek           1:48:15   +0:35:29  20,5  672         
 297  3074 Toms Šulmanis           1980                          Scott          1:48:19   +0:35:33  20,4  671         
 298  1410 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       1:48:23   +0:35:37  20,4  671         
 299  1036 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982 Everest                  Trek           1:48:25   +0:35:39  20,4  671         
 300  827  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:48:28   +0:35:42  20,4  670         
 301  1014 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:48:32   +0:35:46  20,4  670         
 302  973  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:48:42   +0:35:56  20,4  669         
 303  1491 Andrejs Bessonovs       1983                          Cube           1:48:52   +0:36:06  20,3  668         
 304  1092 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            1:48:54   +0:36:08  20,3  668         
 305  918  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu street             Giant          1:48:54   +0:36:08  20,3  668         
 306  2584 Rolands Irklis          1981 ebike/4ever                             1:48:56   +0:36:10  20,3  667         
 307  1807 Edgars Simsons          1987 Veterāni                 Leader Fox     1:49:03   +0:36:17  20,3  667         
 308  849  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:49:04   +0:36:18  20,3  667         
 309  1754 Paulis Snipke           1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:49:12   +0:36:26  20,3  666         
 310  1133 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         1:49:19   +0:36:33  20,3  665         
 311  1700 Māris Baltiņš           1978 Leči                     Anlen          1:49:23   +0:36:37  20,2  665         
 312  3034 Reinis Grīgs            1985                          Trek           1:49:30   +0:36:44  20,2  664         
 313  1556 Jānis Liepiņš           1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           1:49:40   +0:36:54  20,2  663         
 314  1057 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Orbea          1:49:49   +0:37:03  20,2  662         
 315  872  Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:49:51   +0:37:05  20,2  662         
 316  1260 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985 Bergs                    Trek           1:50:09   +0:37:23  20,1  660         
 317  1043 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:50:15   +0:37:29  20,1  660         
 318  1595 Andis Bērziņš           1979                          Felt           1:50:21   +0:37:35  20,1  659         
 319  2959 Pēteris Spredzis        1978                          Specialized    1:50:21   +0:37:35  20,1  659         
 320  1599 Aivars Serzants         1980                                         1:50:26   +0:37:40  20,1  658         
 321  1501 Ainārs Arnavs           1979 ARKO                     Giant          1:50:37   +0:37:51  20,0  657         
 322  2542 Ilmārs Tilgalis         1982                          Specialized    1:50:45   +0:37:59  20,0  657         
 323  1096 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          1:51:11   +0:38:25  19,9  654         
 324  865  Andulis Vitte           1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:51:12   +0:38:26  19,9  654         
 325  1689 Arnis Krūmiņš           1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         1:51:13   +0:38:27  19,9  654         
 326  664  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:51:15   +0:38:29  19,9  654         
 327  2655 Madars Briķis           1979                                         1:51:45   +0:38:59  19,8  651         
 328  2689 Aleksandrs Nazarovs     1984 Redtube.com              Cube           1:51:47   +0:39:01  19,8  650         
 329  2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           1:51:49   +0:39:03  19,8  650         
 330  1905 Jānis Ģērmanis          1984 Savējais                 ZZK            1:51:49   +0:39:03  19,8  650         
 331  1894 Reinis Rabša            1986                          Scott          1:51:55   +0:39:09  19,8  650         
 332  2465 Andis Astrātovs         1978                                         1:51:56   +0:39:10  19,8  650         
 333  1771 Ģirts Markovs           1985                          Giant          1:52:05   +0:39:19  19,8  649         
 334  1631 Normunds Milčs          1979                          Felt           1:52:14   +0:39:28  19,7  648         
 335  2510 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          1:52:15   +0:39:29  19,7  648         
 336  659  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                          GT             1:52:28   +0:39:42  19,7  647         
 337  856  Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         1:52:37   +0:39:51  19,7  646         
 338  2908 Lauris Ieviņš           1983                          Trek           1:52:44   +0:39:58  19,6  645         
 339  1079 Kaspars Rimša           1984 Pūre Food                GT             1:52:47   +0:40:01  19,6  645         
 340  2154 Andris Kažociņš         1987                                         1:53:00   +0:40:14  19,6  643         
 341  2534 Uldis Siņicins          1984                          Canyon         1:53:05   +0:40:19  19,6  643         
 342  847  Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:53:07   +0:40:21  19,6  643         
 343  1375 Renārs Bošs             1984 Valmiera                 Cube           1:53:10   +0:40:24  19,6  643         
 344  2286 Gatis Kaušs             1983 Gljurkt                                 1:53:11   +0:40:25  19,6  642         
 345  1230 Aigars Čeksters         1981 LVM Čiekuri                             1:53:13   +0:40:27  19,6  642         
 346  3044 Jānis Kalējs            1988 velobikeri.lv            Sintesi        1:53:20   +0:40:34  19,5  642         
 347  3005 Roberts Snarskis        1989                          Focus          1:53:21   +0:40:35  19,5  641         
 348  2418 Ervīns Saulītis         1978 Cēsis                    Panther        1:53:21   +0:40:35  19,5  641         
 349  1794 Uldis Vipulis           1983                          Superior       1:53:29   +0:40:43  19,5  641         
 350  1101 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:53:34   +0:40:48  19,5  640         
 351  2508 Mārtiņš Lismanis        1987                          Scott          1:53:46   +0:41:00  19,5  639         
 352  1519 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   1:53:49   +0:41:03  19,5  639         
 353  1989 Oskars Pirags           1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       1:53:52   +0:41:06  19,4  639         
 354  1239 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Superior       1:53:56   +0:41:10  19,4  638         
 355  3043 Alēns Jukšinskis        1984 Latvenergo               Merida         1:54:02   +0:41:16  19,4  638         
 356  2279 Uldis Jegurs            1989                          GT             1:54:06   +0:41:20  19,4  637         
 357  2788 Arnis Toks              1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         1:54:12   +0:41:26  19,4  637         
 358  1769 Aldis Muriņš            1977                          Cube           1:54:13   +0:41:27  19,4  637         
 359  2722 Harijs Zaķis            1989                          Corratec       1:54:18   +0:41:32  19,4  636         
 360  1554 Raivis Puņeiko          1980                          Merida         1:54:29   +0:41:43  19,3  635         
 361  1214 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:54:30   +0:41:44  19,3  635         
 362  2264 Aivars Galigins         1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       1:54:37   +0:41:51  19,3  634         
 363  2471 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:54:41   +0:41:55  19,3  634         
 364  2777 Martins Ierags          1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       1:54:47   +0:42:01  19,3  633         
 365  1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Author         1:54:55   +0:42:09  19,3  633         
 366  3078 Gunārs Treikals         1991                          Ragley         1:55:30   +0:42:44  19,2  630         
 367  768  Māris Ozols             1980                          Corratec       1:55:32   +0:42:46  19,2  629         
 368  2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs      1982                          Merida         1:55:53   +0:43:07  19,1  627         
 369  1218 Gatis Balanass          1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:55:56   +0:43:10  19,1  627         
 370  3066 Vitālijs Solovjovs      1982                          Trek           1:56:04   +0:43:18  19,1  626         
 371  1703 Ivars Ozoliņš           1984                          Cube           1:56:06   +0:43:20  19,1  626         
 372  2992 Einārs Bērze            1980                                         1:56:09   +0:43:23  19,1  626         
 373  1199 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        1:56:14   +0:43:28  19,0  626         
 374  1090 Artis Ikaunieks         1979 Labā feja                ZZK            1:56:16   +0:43:30  19,0  625         
 375  3067 Edgars Sproģis          1987                          Giant          1:56:17   +0:43:31  19,0  625         
 376  1153 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:56:30   +0:43:44  19,0  624         
 377  3010 Armands Kalniņš         1979                                         1:56:30   +0:43:44  19,0  624         
 378  1237 Kaspars Šulcs           1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:56:38   +0:43:52  19,0  623         
 379  3140 Edgars Mūrnieks         1986 Rīga                     Cube           1:56:40   +0:43:54  19,0  623         
 380  1012 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988 Tukums                   Giant          1:56:41   +0:43:55  19,0  623         
 381  1224 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:56:54   +0:44:08  18,9  622         
 382  1093 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts                        1:56:58   +0:44:12  18,9  622         
 383  2551 Jānis Ulmanis           1988                                         1:57:17   +0:44:31  18,9  620         
 384  2466 Druvis Atars            1984 atarsd                   Felt           1:57:20   +0:44:34  18,9  620         
 385  1058 Andris Stūris           1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         1:57:30   +0:44:44  18,8  619         
 386  2899 Andris Dekšnis          1978                          DBS            1:57:33   +0:44:47  18,8  619         
 387  1159 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           1:57:38   +0:44:52  18,8  618         
 388  1350 Edgars Valters          1978                          Pells          1:57:44   +0:44:58  18,8  618         
 389  1461 Mārtiņš Vanags          1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            1:57:49   +0:45:03  18,8  617         
 390  1697 Arturs Jurdžis          1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:57:50   +0:45:04  18,8  617         
 391  741  Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:57:50   +0:45:04  18,8  617         
 392  1945 Andis Mušperts          1983 Latvenergo                              1:57:51   +0:45:05  18,8  617         
 393  2195 Māris Poroikovs         1981                          Giant          1:57:58   +0:45:12  18,8  616         
 394  2422 Gundars Jankovs         1979 Vangaži                  Panther        1:58:08   +0:45:22  18,7  615         
 395  582  Juris Nesterjonaks      1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 1:58:09   +0:45:23  18,7  615         
 396  1513 Rihards Frīdenbergs     1982                          Focus          1:58:13   +0:45:27  18,7  615         
 397  1943 Ainārs Sproģis          1977 Latvenergo               Merida         1:58:55   +0:46:09  18,6  611         
 398  2814 Edgars Bukšāns          1979                          Avalanche      1:59:01   +0:46:15  18,6  611         
 399  3121 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         1:59:04   +0:46:18  18,6  611         
 400  3109 Armands Keišs           1988 Inčukalns                Radon          1:59:04   +0:46:18  18,6  611         
 401  2230 Gvido Arnītis           1984                          Dema           1:59:05   +0:46:19  18,6  611         
 402  2941 Leons Cīrulis           1977 Tukums                   Giant          1:59:07   +0:46:21  18,6  610         
 403  1605 Jānis Birzaks           1982 LMT                      Merida         1:59:12   +0:46:26  18,6  610         
 404  2070 Kristaps Slaņķis        1985 Dobele                                  1:59:14   +0:46:28  18,6  610         
 405  2824 Matīss Kalniņš          1991 Ātrais torņu serviss     Cube           1:59:25   +0:46:39  18,5  609         
 406  950  Krists Muižnieks        1979 Festivala street         ZZK            1:59:26   +0:46:40  18,5  609         
 407  1767 Jānis Seilis            1986                          Scott          1:59:33   +0:46:47  18,5  608         
 408  2726 Lauris Sēbriņš          1987                          Focus          1:59:42   +0:46:56  18,5  607         
 409  1596 Jānis Saulītis          1985                          Cube           1:59:45   +0:46:59  18,5  607         
 410  3038 Artūrs Ivanovs          1990                          Specialized    1:59:46   +0:47:00  18,5  607         
 411  1100 Ilmārs Birskis          1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         1:59:47   +0:47:01  18,5  607         
 412  681  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:59:52   +0:47:06  18,5  607         
 413  2843 Edgars Nikels           1983 Rīga                     Merida         1:59:53   +0:47:07  18,5  606         
 414  3117 Mārtiņš Briedis         1986 Rīga                                    1:59:58   +0:47:12  18,5  606         
 415  2602 Kaspars Vaskāns         1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           2:00:00   +0:47:14  18,5  606         
 416  3080 Edgars Viņķis           1979                                         2:00:12   +0:47:26  18,4  605         
 417  2309 Deniss Macevičs         1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:00:19   +0:47:33  18,4  604         
 418  1238 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:00:26   +0:47:40  18,4  604         
 419  2472 Gatis Bagrads           1986 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:00:29   +0:47:43  18,4  603         
 420  3033 Sandis Grantiņš         1983 Opel Studio              Scott          2:00:30   +0:47:44  18,4  603         
 421  3047 Aigars Kāposts          1983                          GT             2:00:31   +0:47:45  18,4  603         
 422  2927 Māris Ulnicāns          1981                          Felt           2:00:32   +0:47:46  18,4  603         
 423  3134 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          KHS            2:00:33   +0:47:47  18,4  603         
 424  2994 Māris Stankēvičs        1980                                         2:00:34   +0:47:48  18,4  603         
 425  3096 Mārtiņš Brūders         1985                                         2:00:36   +0:47:50  18,4  603         
 426  1508 Kristaps Bošs           1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:00:37   +0:47:51  18,4  603         
 427  1625 Edgars Medisons         1984 Statoil                                 2:00:45   +0:47:59  18,3  602         
 428  2717 Ivars Upāns             1980                          Trek           2:00:58   +0:48:12  18,3  601         
 429  3040 Imants Jansons          1980                                         2:01:17   +0:48:31  18,3  599         
 430  1412 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing team      Rockmashine    2:01:29   +0:48:43  18,2  598         
 431  1759 Mareks Lapiņš           1990                                         2:01:34   +0:48:48  18,2  598         
 432  3018 Juris Aploks            1978 Skandi Liepāja           Fuji           2:01:35   +0:48:49  18,2  598         
 433  2208 Mareks Esītis           1980                          Scott          2:01:43   +0:48:57  18,2  597         
 434  1558 Valters Šķēle           1984 AGA                                     2:01:49   +0:49:03  18,2  597         
 435  2531 Matīss Rozītis          1990                                         2:01:51   +0:49:05  18,2  597         
 436  1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           2:01:51   +0:49:05  18,2  597         
 437  3053 Jānis Labutis           1985                                         2:01:53   +0:49:07  18,2  597         
 438  1514 Juris Brakovskis        1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:01:57   +0:49:11  18,2  596         
 439  2871 Antons Liseckis         1985 LMT                      Giant          2:01:58   +0:49:12  18,2  596         
 440  2517 Sandris Mucenieks       1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:02:05   +0:49:19  18,1  596         
 441  1258 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 GEZE team                               2:02:06   +0:49:20  18,1  595         
 442  2391 Raitis Bēmers           1980 Novatours                               2:02:09   +0:49:23  18,1  595         
 443  2411 Ivo Lūkins              1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:03:02   +0:50:16  18,0  591         
 444  2880 Ģirts Bārenis           1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         2:03:17   +0:50:31  18,0  590         
 445  3042 Māris Jēgers            1980 Durbe Racing             Merida         2:04:18   +0:51:32  17,8  585         
 446  1999 Edgars Skujiņš          1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:04:27   +0:51:41  17,8  584         
 447  1985 Gatis Fomins            1979 Everest                                 2:04:33   +0:51:47  17,8  584         
 448  1666 Raitis Stuberovskis     1984                          Specialized    2:04:38   +0:51:52  17,8  583         
 449  2954 Imants Ērglis           1984                          GT             2:05:05   +0:52:19  17,7  581         
 450  1267 Aivars Rams             1982 X Matti                  Cube           2:05:05   +0:52:19  17,7  581         
 451  2303 Konstantins Lescovs     1982                                         2:05:19   +0:52:33  17,7  580         
 452  2130 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:05:30   +0:52:44  17,6  579         
 453  3062 Andis Orbidāns          1987                          Wheeler        2:05:32   +0:52:46  17,6  579         
 454  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:05:32   +0:52:46  17,6  579         
 455  3083 Rihards Zinovjevs       1982                                         2:05:33   +0:52:47  17,6  579         
 456  2868 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977 Rīga                     Corratec       2:06:22   +0:53:36  17,5  575         
 457  2993 Mārtiņš Zelemenis       1981                                         2:06:40   +0:53:54  17,5  574         
 458  1987 Jānis Dambenieks        1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:06:46   +0:54:00  17,5  574         
 459  1464 Māris Brakovskis        1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:06:48   +0:54:02  17,5  573         
 460  3026 Viesturs Davidčuks      1979 Elkor                    Author         2:06:50   +0:54:04  17,5  573         
 461  1004 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           2:06:57   +0:54:11  17,4  573         
 462  1170 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:07:13   +0:54:27  17,4  571         
 463  2505 Edmunds Lācis           1984 Baltic Sotheby's         Hasa           2:07:19   +0:54:33  17,4  571         
 464  1577 Pāvils Imants Sakss     1978 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:07:31   +0:54:45  17,4  570         
 465  3022 Mārtiņš Bramanis        1986                          GT             2:07:37   +0:54:51  17,3  570         
 466  2423 Armands Rezgalis        1984 Jelgava                  Trek           2:07:43   +0:54:57  17,3  569         
 467  3041 Dmitrijs Jermolovs      1986 Alamedia                 Giant          2:07:50   +0:55:04  17,3  569         
 468  3094 Reinis Upenieks         1988                          Trek           2:08:20   +0:55:34  17,2  567         
 469  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins       1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:44   +0:55:58  17,2  565         
 470  3002 Valters Kalniņš         1986                                         2:08:45   +0:55:59  17,2  565         
 471  2598 Raimonds Talcis         1985 Wilo                     Giant          2:08:49   +0:56:03  17,2  564         
 472  2957 Intars Miezītis         1981 Very Berry                              2:08:50   +0:56:04  17,2  564         
 473  2028 Dmitrijs Griškevičs     1986 Statoil                                 2:09:03   +0:56:17  17,2  563         
 474  1772 Andris Markovs          1981                          Giant          2:09:04   +0:56:18  17,2  563         
 475  1118 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       2:09:14   +0:56:28  17,1  563         
 476  2665 Edgars Jankevičs        1978                          Focus          2:09:15   +0:56:29  17,1  562         
 477  946  Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:09:26   +0:56:40  17,1  562         
 478  2161 Jānis Liepiņš           1978 Dzeniic racing team                     2:09:36   +0:56:50  17,1  561         
 479  2002 Edgars Ugainis          1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:10:24   +0:57:38  17,0  558         
 480  3006 Aigars Šarpņicks        1986                          Trek           2:10:43   +0:57:57  16,9  556         
 481  1885 Jānis Veldrums          1988                          Corratec       2:13:43   +1:00:57  16,6  544         
 482  2870 Mārtiņš Birze           1991 Babīte                   Giant          2:14:00   +1:01:14  16,5  543         
 483  3011 Haralds Salmiņš         1978                                         2:14:29   +1:01:43  16,5  541         
 484  2879 Ēvalds Iodzevičs        1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         2:14:41   +1:01:55  16,4  540         
 485  3072 Aleksandrs Šilinskis    1987 Skandi Liepāja           Wheeler        2:14:55   +1:02:09  16,4  539         
 486  2545 Normunds Trunte         1977 Bergs                                   2:15:04   +1:02:18  16,4  538         
 487  3107 Edgars Krasņikovs       1979 Forma 2                  Head           2:17:05   +1:04:19  16,1  530         
 488  2891 Artis Bolmanis          1989                          Focus          2:17:55   +1:05:09  16,0  527         
 489  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:18:46   +1:06:00  15,9  524         
 490  1921 Kristaps Hūns           1992 Dzīvesprieks                            2:19:24   +1:06:38  15,9  521         
 491  2249 Valdis Cakuls           1980 Dzeniic racing team      Corratec       2:20:00   +1:07:14  15,8  519         
 492  3035 Andrs Hermanis          1984 Alamedia                 KHS            2:21:32   +1:08:46  15,6  514         
 493  2180 Ojārs Vinogradovs       1977 AKC                                     2:21:39   +1:08:53  15,6  513         
 494  1752 Andrejs Šitals          1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:22:52   +1:10:06  15,5  509         
 495  2686 Atis Meiers             1986 reelight.lv              4ever          2:22:58   +1:10:12  15,5  508         
 496  3128 Raitis Nikolajevs       1983 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:23:27   +1:10:41  15,4  507         
 497  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs        1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:24:57   +1:12:11  15,3  502         
 498  1329 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:25:14   +1:12:28  15,2  501         
 499  1123 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:25:16   +1:12:30  15,2  500         
 500  3014 Edgars Platačs          1978                          ZZK            2:26:08   +1:13:22  15,1  497         
 501  1992 Andris Rudziks          1984 Grindeks                                2:27:19   +1:14:33  15,0  493         
 502  1322 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:27:42   +1:14:56  15,0  492         
 503  3082 Kristaps Zagorskis      1991 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:28:08   +1:15:22  14,9  491         
 504  3108 Ritvars Šteins          1986 Inčukalns                4ever          2:28:58   +1:16:12  14,9  488         
 505  1986 Marģers Saule           1984 Everest                                 2:29:30   +1:16:44  14,8  486         
 506  3049 Ģirts Krastiņš          1979                                         2:30:16   +1:17:30  14,7  484         
 507  2331 Uldis Pogels            1982                          Focus          2:31:45   +1:18:59  14,6  479         
 508  3050 Kristaps Krauja         1989 KAM                      Cannondale     2:31:53   +1:19:07  14,6  479         
 509  955  Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom 1                            2:47:52   +1:35:06  13,2  433         
 510  1532 Māris Miķītis           1981 SEB                      Wheeler        2:49:10   +1:36:24  13,1  430         
 511  3133 Kaspars Ģirģens         1985 Jēkabpils                               2:50:24   +1:37:38  13,0  427         
 512  769  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:39:20             22,3  0    DNF    
 513  783  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:42:17             21,7  0    Ķiv.   
 514  1923 Dainis Strazdauskis     1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:06:53             17,4  0    Ķiv.   
 515  3060 Reinis Onužāns          1986                          Trek           2:26:47             15,1  0    Ķiv.   
 516  1669 Raivis Niklāvs          1985                                         2:35:10             14,3  0    Ķiv.   

T W 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1680 Dace Hartmane           1983 Vides fakti II                          1:35:36             23,2  1000        
 2    1106 Marina Barzilova        1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           1:40:09   +0:04:33  22,1  954         
 3    1974 Ivita Krūmiņa           1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:41:53   +0:06:17  21,7  938         
 4    1866 Ieva Strele             1984                                         1:42:03   +0:06:27  21,7  936         
 5    947  Santa Petaka            1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       1:44:56   +0:09:20  21,1  911         
 6    1069 Iveta Kazaine           1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       1:48:32   +0:12:56  20,4  880         
 7    2184 Aiga Strazdiņa          1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:48:49   +0:13:13  20,4  878         
 8    1470 Līva Brūdere            1987 X Matti                  Cube           1:50:31   +0:14:55  20,0  865         
 9    1171 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            1:52:00   +0:16:24  19,8  853         
 10   1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986 Grindeks                 Trek           1:52:40   +0:17:04  19,7  848         
 11   2193 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 Practice Makes Perfect                  1:54:06   +0:18:30  19,4  837         
 12   1225 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:54:24   +0:18:48  19,4  835         
 13   1499 Elīna Kupča             1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         1:54:31   +0:18:55  19,3  834         
 14   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           1:55:20   +0:19:44  19,2  828         
 15   1780 Aija Sirmā              1985 EMU                      Superior       1:55:56   +0:20:20  19,1  824         
 16   3057 Baiba Meļķe             1977 Bankrots?                Ghost          1:56:36   +0:21:00  19,0  819         
 17   2858 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             1:57:38   +0:22:02  18,8  812         
 18   3064 Maija Platace           1980                                         1:59:02   +0:23:26  18,6  803         
 19   1290 Līga Zālīte             1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:00:21   +0:24:45  18,4  794         
 20   1198 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:00:39   +0:25:03  18,4  792         
 21   1313 Rūta Bērziņa            1983 LAU II                   Felt           2:01:12   +0:25:36  18,3  788         
 22   1777 Aija Svikle             1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           2:02:04   +0:26:28  18,1  783         
 23   3075 Dace Tauriņa            1979                          Scott          2:02:18   +0:26:42  18,1  781         
 24   883  Līva Rudzeiša           1986 EMU                      Trek           2:03:26   +0:27:50  17,9  774         
 25   1781 Agnese Pētersone        1987                          Merida         2:03:37   +0:28:01  17,9  773         
 26   1957 Baiba Laganovska        1983 Lattelecom                              2:04:33   +0:28:57  17,8  767         
 27   2037 Liene Kļaveniece        1982 LVM Čiekuri                             2:04:47   +0:29:11  17,7  766         
 28   1632 Laima Eglīte            1991 Bērzu street                            2:06:06   +0:30:30  17,6  758         
 29   2236 Līga Bērziņa            1983                          Cube           2:06:16   +0:30:40  17,5  757         
 30   1827 Ieva Vitkovska          1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:06:44   +0:31:08  17,5  754         
 31   1319 Gunta Švarce            1983                          4ever          2:07:33   +0:31:57  17,4  749         
 32   1590 Silvija Mekere          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:44   +0:33:08  17,2  742         
 33   2027 Dace Eizenberga         1985 Statoil                                 2:09:29   +0:33:53  17,1  738         
 34   2558 Inita Zolberga          1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:11:36   +0:36:00  16,8  726         
 35   1115 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          2:13:50   +0:38:14  16,5  714         
 36   2421 Elīna Vīksna            1986                          Giant          2:15:50   +0:40:14  16,3  703         
 37   2136 Linda Tkačuka           1984                                         2:15:57   +0:40:21  16,3  703         
 38   2594 Ilona Akulova           1982 Novatours                               2:16:02   +0:40:26  16,3  702         
 39   3068 Dana Spulle             1986                                         2:17:01   +0:41:25  16,2  697         
 40   2482 Marta Ciekure           1987                          Altrix         2:17:14   +0:41:38  16,1  696         
 41   2935 Zanda Staģe             1990 RR gliemeži              GT             2:17:20   +0:41:44  16,1  696         
 42   1628 Olga Vītoliņa           1980 LVM Čiekuri              Felt           2:18:15   +0:42:39  16,0  691         
 43   1348 Linda Sniedze           1983                          Cube           2:22:16   +0:46:40  15,6  671         
 44   1451 Santa Zaļaiskalns       1986                          Comencial      2:22:18   +0:46:42  15,6  671         
 45   1817 Dace Puga               1988                                         2:22:34   +0:46:58  15,5  670         
 46   1360 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka             GT             2:22:45   +0:47:09  15,5  669         
 47   3031 Katrīna Gatere          1986 brivieh2o.lv                            2:23:56   +0:48:20  15,4  664         
 48   1282 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:25:03   +0:49:27  15,3  659         
 49   2042 Zane Rutkupa            1986 AKC                                     2:27:46   +0:52:10  15,0  646         
 50   1762 Kristīne Tjarve         1977                          Cube           2:27:56   +0:52:20  15,0  646         
 51   3135 Kristīne Groma          1993 Valmiera                                2:28:44   +0:53:08  14,9  642         
 52   2031 Maija Zvaigznīte        1988 Statoil                                 2:30:12   +0:54:36  14,7  636         
 53   3037 Ieva Irbina             1979                                         2:30:15   +0:54:39  14,7  636         
 54   3056 Laura Liepa-Timma       1985                                         2:30:27   +0:54:51  14,7  635         
 55   2029 Kristīne Dīķe           1984 Statoil                                 2:33:16   +0:57:40  14,4  623         
 56   2507 Ilze Liepkalne          1977 Baldones Lauvas          Trek           2:36:03   +1:00:27  14,2  612         
 57   3124 Elīze Priževoita        1979 Sarakalns                Cube           2:39:36   +1:04:00  13,9  598         
 58   2835 Kristīne Tāluma         1985 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:42:44   +1:07:08  13,6  587         
 59   3059 Ilze Muceniece          1987 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:42:51   +1:07:15  13,6  587         
 60   3127 Samanta Grancovska      1986                                         3:25:46   +1:50:10  10,7  464         
 61   3055 Sabīne Liberte          1986 Jaunā Spriedze                          3:25:46   +1:50:10  10,7  464         
 62   3045 Anete Kalniņa           1988                          Dema           1:37:03             22,8  0    DSQ    

T W-35 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          1:31:38             24,2  1000        
 2    2326 Aiga Paegle             1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        1:38:44   +0:07:06  22,4  928         
 3    875  Dace Fūrmane            1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            1:44:51   +0:13:13  21,1  873         
 4    2003 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:49:59   +0:18:21  20,1  833         
 5    3030 Iveta Gasiņa            1973 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:54:12   +0:22:34  19,4  802         
 6    2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969                                         1:54:28   +0:22:50  19,3  800         
 7    1995 Lāsma Gabduļina         1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:56:16   +0:24:38  19,0  788         
 8    1742 Aija Manika             1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:58:25   +0:26:47  18,7  773         
 9    1114 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          1:59:17   +0:27:39  18,6  768         
 10   2776 Inga Ieraga             1973 Tieto                                   2:00:44   +0:29:06  18,3  758         
 11   1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:02:33   +0:30:55  18,1  747         
 12   1365 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:03:23   +0:31:45  17,9  742         
 13   1324 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Giant          2:05:48   +0:34:10  17,6  728         
 14   1358 Maija Blasane           1970                          Sensa          2:07:27   +0:35:49  17,4  718         
 15   1357 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:10:50   +0:39:12  16,9  700         
 16   1826 Baiba Vitkovska         1967 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:12:23   +0:40:45  16,7  692         
 17   1747 Inga Kalniņa            1974                                         2:12:27   +0:40:49  16,7  691         
 18   2582 Evija Todlebena         1971 Jēkabpils                               2:19:50   +0:48:12  15,8  655         
 19   2583 Kristiāna Tērauda       1971 AKC                                     2:22:35   +0:50:57  15,5  642         
 20   1367 Inita Egle              1969 Digger                   Dema           2:24:01   +0:52:23  15,4  636         
 21   1821 Vineta Rūsiņa           1975                          Merida         2:25:49   +0:54:11  15,2  628         
 22   1416 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:28:15   +0:56:37  14,9  618         
 23   3136 Gundega Groma           1974 Valmiera                                2:29:34   +0:57:56  14,8  612         
 24   1530 Jolanta Jurģele         1967                          Trek           2:35:28   +1:03:50  14,2  589         
 25   1366 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           1:42:20             21,6  0    DNF    

T W-45 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2560 Ineta Zviedre           1966                          Giant          1:53:25             19,5  1000        
 2    2285 Dace Kampuse            1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          1:55:17   +0:01:52  19,2  983         
 3    2501 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:56:33   +0:03:08  19,0  973         
 4    1251 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:01:09   +0:07:44  18,3  936         
 5    3028 Gunta Fetere-Fektere    1960                          BIXS           2:12:49   +0:19:24  16,7  853         
 6    1362 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:13:10   +0:19:45  16,6  851         
 7    1333 Vija Velika             1950 LAU II                                  2:22:11   +0:28:46  15,6  797         
 8    1354 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:28:30   +0:35:05  14,9  763         
 9    3008 Aija Alksne             1956                                         2:41:25   +0:48:00  13,7  702         

T M-35 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2116 Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:16:52             28,8  1000        
 2    509  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:16:59   +0:00:07  28,8  998         
 3    508  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:17:12   +0:00:20  28,7  995         
 4    1534 Rinalds Pētersons       1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:17:39   +0:00:47  28,5  989         
 5    547  Roberts Draugs          1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:18:50   +0:01:58  28,1  975         
 6    2787 Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:19:25   +0:02:33  27,9  967         
 7    550  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:19:43   +0:02:51  27,8  964         
 8    1955 Jānis Vimba             1969 Valmieras piens                         1:20:14   +0:03:22  27,6  958         
 9    520  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:20:38   +0:03:46  27,5  953         
 10   528  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:20:53   +0:04:01  27,4  950         
 11   615  Gints Konošonoks        1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:22:14   +0:05:22  26,9  934         
 12   818  Raivis Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:22:23   +0:05:31  26,9  933         
 13   543  Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:22:54   +0:06:02  26,7  927         
 14   516  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:23:05   +0:06:13  26,7  925         
 15   704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:23:27   +0:06:35  26,6  921         
 16   1494 Raitis Zuļģis           1967 Baltijas grants                         1:23:55   +0:07:03  26,4  915         
 17   557  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:23:55   +0:07:03  26,4  915         
 18   541  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:23:56   +0:07:04  26,4  915         
 19   586  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:23:56   +0:07:04  26,4  915         
 20   2098 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:23:57   +0:07:05  26,4  915         
 21   910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 ELKOR                    Author         1:24:29   +0:07:37  26,2  909         
 22   611  Armands Lipskis         1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:24:49   +0:07:57  26,1  906         
 23   628  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:24:50   +0:07:58  26,1  906         
 24   567  Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:24:55   +0:08:03  26,1  905         
 25   587  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:25:10   +0:08:18  26,0  902         
 26   1544 Normunds Bremze         1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:27:04   +0:10:12  25,4  882         
 27   597  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:28:33   +0:11:41  25,0  868         
 28   563  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:28:48   +0:11:56  25    865         
 29   666  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:28:49   +0:11:57  24,9  865         
 30   722  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 LiVelo                   Scott          1:28:51   +0:11:59  24,9  865         
 31   593  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:28:55   +0:12:03  24,9  864         
 32   966  Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfi line                               1:29:08   +0:12:16  24,9  862         
 33   662  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:29:14   +0:12:22  24,8  861         
 34   902  Ainārs Apinis           1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:29:14   +0:12:22  24,8  861         
 35   2774 Aivars Mozulis          1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:29:20   +0:12:28  24,8  860         
 36   1751 Andris Balodis          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:29:24   +0:12:32  24,8  859         
 37   608  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:29:39   +0:12:47  24,7  857         
 38   669  Rinalds Biezais         1976 LMT                      Trek           1:30:10   +0:13:18  24,6  852         
 39   2171 Gints Šķēps             1971 Elanti                                  1:30:15   +0:13:23  24,5  851         
 40   2618 Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:30:16   +0:13:24  24,5  851         
 41   1580 Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:30:26   +0:13:34  24,5  849         
 42   2101 Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:30:55   +0:14:03  24,4  845         
 43   560  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:30:58   +0:14:06  24,4  844         
 44   1758 Varis Veipāns           1967                          Corratec       1:31:01   +0:14:09  24,3  844         
 45   632  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:31:10   +0:14:18  24,3  843         
 46   795  Intārs Stalbergs        1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:31:13   +0:14:21  24,3  842         
 47   905  Artis Kubliņš           1970 Latvenergo               KHS            1:31:18   +0:14:26  24,3  841         
 48   588  Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:31:20   +0:14:28  24,3  841         
 49   716  Aigars Vitkovskis       1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:31:53   +0:15:01  24,1  836         
 50   685  Gints Krasts            1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:32:02   +0:15:10  24,1  835         
 51   774  Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:32:05   +0:15:13  24,1  834         
 52   821  Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Scott          1:32:07   +0:15:15  24,0  834         
 53   1033 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Cube           1:32:16   +0:15:24  24,0  833         
 54   747  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:32:29   +0:15:37  24,0  831         
 55   842  Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:32:32   +0:15:40  23,9  830         
 56   773  Vilnis Briedis          1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:32:43   +0:15:51  23,9  829         
 57   752  Guntis Lošins           1976 Latvenergo               Cube           1:32:44   +0:15:52  23,9  828         
 58   963  Normunds Čaklis         1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:32:52   +0:16:00  23,9  827         
 59   1668 Jānis Saulītis          1970 Statoil                  Giant          1:32:54   +0:16:02  23,8  827         
 60   837  Modris Krauja           1967 Troja                                   1:33:15   +0:16:23  23,8  824         
 61   2284 Edgars Kalniņš          1975                          Scott          1:33:37   +0:16:45  23,7  821         
 62   976  Aldis Zelčs             1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:33:40   +0:16:48  23,7  820         
 63   2619 Vents Lībeks            1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:33:41   +0:16:49  23,6  820         
 64   962  Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:33:42   +0:16:50  23,6  820         
 65   1855 Kaspars Mankops         1974 Very Berry               GT             1:33:59   +0:17:07  23,6  817         
 66   917  Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Garām ejot SC            Superior       1:34:03   +0:17:11  23,6  817         
 67   3100 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:34:12   +0:17:20  23,5  815         
 68   690  Armands Strēle          1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:34:28   +0:17:36  23,5  813         
 69   1600 Andris Zālītis          1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:34:31   +0:17:39  23,4  813         
 70   578  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:34:33   +0:17:41  23,4  812         
 71   1743 Māris Heinols           1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:34:34   +0:17:42  23,4  812         
 72   1474 Juris Eglītis           1971                                         1:35:06   +0:18:14  23,3  808         
 73   2639 Jānis Ozols             1972                                         1:36:00   +0:19:08  23,1  800         
 74   2825 Armands Krampe          1975 LAK 4                                   1:36:20   +0:19:28  23,0  797         
 75   1559 Zintis Gailis           1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          1:36:28   +0:19:36  23,0  796         
 76   1467 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:36:50   +0:19:58  22,9  793         
 77   1023 Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:36:58   +0:20:06  22,8  792         
 78   894  Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE team                Trek           1:37:00   +0:20:08  22,8  792         
 79   725  Mikus Ābele             1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:37:08   +0:20:16  22,8  791         
 80   1720 Vīgants Radziņš         1974 LMT                      Trek           1:37:32   +0:20:40  22,7  788         
 81   943  Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:37:36   +0:20:44  22,7  787         
 82   1286 Guntis Kalniņš          1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:37:38   +0:20:46  22,7  787         
 83   1579 Kaspars Meinuzs         1976 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:37:43   +0:20:51  22,7  786         
 84   949  Laimonis Garančs        1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:37:57   +0:21:05  22,6  784         
 85   916  Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:38:06   +0:21:14  22,6  783         
 86   634  Žans Ribaks             1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           1:38:08   +0:21:16  22,6  783         
 87   657  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:38:10   +0:21:18  22,6  783         
 88   808  Atis Neļķe              1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       1:38:24   +0:21:32  22,5  781         
 89   970  Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:38:28   +0:21:36  22,5  780         
 90   3093 Kaspars Ziedkalns       1973 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:38:42   +0:21:50  22,4  778         
 91   1128 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          1:38:50   +0:21:58  22,4  777         
 92   1445 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         1:39:06   +0:22:14  22,4  775         
 93   833  Andris Brīvulis         1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:39:07   +0:22:15  22,3  775         
 94   2051 Sarmis Stankevičs       1972 Burkānciems              Dema           1:39:20   +0:22:28  22,3  773         
 95   2099 Jānis Svārpstons        1976 Bukulti                                 1:39:24   +0:22:32  22,3  773         
 96   758  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:39:34   +0:22:42  22,2  772         
 97   650  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          1:39:42   +0:22:50  22,2  770         
 98   891  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:39:54   +0:23:02  22,2  769         
 99   1487 Andris Ezeriņš          1971 limited.lv               Cube           1:39:54   +0:23:02  22,2  769         
 100  814  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Merida         1:40:18   +0:23:26  22,1  766         
 101  957  Dainis Eglītis          1976 Garām ejot               Focus          1:40:22   +0:23:30  22,1  765         
 102  610  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:40:37   +0:23:45  22,0  763         
 103  1061 Andis Neļķe             1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:40:39   +0:23:47  22,0  763         
 104  2354 Māris Stabulnieks       1975 Wilo                     BH             1:40:44   +0:23:52  22,0  763         
 105  870  Valērijs Golvers        1967                          Cannondale     1:40:56   +0:24:04  21,9  761         
 106  2148 Guntars Sūniņš          1968                                         1:41:08   +0:24:16  21,9  760         
 107  751  Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:41:22   +0:24:30  21,9  758         
 108  811  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:41:36   +0:24:44  21,8  756         
 109  1108 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:41:39   +0:24:47  21,8  756         
 110  2333 Rihards Prohorovs       1972                          Corratec       1:42:23   +0:25:31  21,6  750         
 111  900  Jānis Saule             1976 Latvenergo               Scott          1:42:31   +0:25:39  21,6  749         
 112  2004 Uģis Joksts             1975                          Trek           1:42:35   +0:25:43  21,6  749         
 113  2268 Viktors Gorelovs        1974 UPB Energy               Merida         1:42:40   +0:25:48  21,6  748         
 114  802  Bruno Broks             1974 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            1:43:00   +0:26:08  21,5  746         
 115  1341 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             1:43:01   +0:26:09  21,5  746         
 116  1155 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          1:43:09   +0:26:17  21,5  745         
 117  2129 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          1:43:11   +0:26:19  21,5  744         
 118  1414 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:43:23   +0:26:31  21,4  743         
 119  1496 Aldis Briģis            1976                          Cube           1:43:25   +0:26:33  21,4  743         
 120  579  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:43:36   +0:26:44  21,4  741         
 121  848  Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:43:41   +0:26:49  21,4  741         
 122  2977 Madars Kalniņš          1974                                         1:43:42   +0:26:50  21,4  741         
 123  924  Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:43:48   +0:26:56  21,3  740         
 124  1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:43:50   +0:26:58  21,3  740         
 125  2965 Dzintars Zandovskis     1974 Siguldietis              Marko Fluid    1:43:52   +0:27:00  21,3  740         
 126  1211 Jānis Večens            1975                                         1:43:55   +0:27:03  21,3  739         
 127  2228 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          1:44:01   +0:27:09  21,3  738         
 128  1147 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:44:03   +0:27:11  21,3  738         
 129  1102 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            1:44:05   +0:27:13  21,3  738         
 130  998  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:44:15   +0:27:23  21,2  737         
 131  2362 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:44:20   +0:27:28  21,2  736         
 132  1648 Uģis Mihņevics          1975 Everest                  Corratec       1:44:21   +0:27:29  21,2  736         
 133  1138 Valdis Porietis         1968 SEB                      Cube           1:44:45   +0:27:53  21,1  733         
 134  1047 Kaspars Lipskis         1971 LiVelo                   Trek           1:44:56   +0:28:04  21,1  732         
 135  1997 Jānis Gaiķis            1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:45:32   +0:28:40  21,0  728         
 136  2385 Aivis Zeņģis            1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:45:33   +0:28:41  21,0  728         
 137  1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota team                             1:45:58   +0:29:06  20,9  725         
 138  994  Juris Kudiņš            1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:45:59   +0:29:07  20,9  725         
 139  1109 Rodrigo Treijers        1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           1:46:06   +0:29:14  20,9  724         
 140  730  Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:46:10   +0:29:18  20,9  724         
 141  787  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:46:14   +0:29:22  20,8  723         
 142  1189 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Garām ejot SC            Merida         1:46:21   +0:29:29  20,8  722         
 143  2334 Verners Pumpurs         1968                          Trek           1:46:29   +0:29:37  20,8  721         
 144  944  Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:46:30   +0:29:38  20,8  721         
 145  925  Artis Dobulis           1975 Ikšķile                  Trek           1:46:40   +0:29:48  20,8  720         
 146  2235 Viktors Berkmanis       1972                                         1:46:54   +0:30:02  20,7  719         
 147  2732 Ervīns Lasmanis         1975                          Giant          1:47:09   +0:30:17  20,7  717         
 148  2762 Artis Zariņš            1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        1:47:19   +0:30:27  20,6  716         
 149  877  Aivis Gailītis          1969 LAU I                    Dema           1:47:28   +0:30:36  20,6  715         
 150  2561 Arnis Zvirgzds          1972                          Merida         1:47:30   +0:30:38  20,6  715         
 151  2069 Kārlis Eklons           1976 Baltic feed                             1:47:40   +0:30:48  20,6  713         
 152  1495 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom 2                            1:47:51   +0:30:59  20,5  712         
 153  1113 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           1:47:53   +0:31:01  20,5  712         
 154  755  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga                                 1:47:59   +0:31:07  20,5  711         
 155  2822 Alvis Indriksons        1975                          Corratec       1:48:01   +0:31:09  20,5  711         
 156  1537 Lauris Kalniņš          1974                                         1:48:02   +0:31:10  20,5  711         
 157  2355 Māris Stankevičs        1975                          Superior       1:48:05   +0:31:13  20,5  711         
 158  1059 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:48:11   +0:31:19  20,5  710         
 159  3131 Rolands Lātss           1971 Rīga                                    1:48:45   +0:31:53  20,4  706         
 160  2730 Aigars Krūmiņš          1976 RR team gliemeži                        1:48:48   +0:31:56  20,4  706         
 161  1204 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           1:48:53   +0:32:01  20,3  705         
 162  1688 Atis Aleksandrovs       1973                          ZZK            1:49:09   +0:32:17  20,3  704         
 163  3015 Aivars Beķeris          1975                                         1:49:13   +0:32:21  20,3  703         
 164  1603 Ēriks Deičmanis         1971 IPGK                     KHS            1:49:36   +0:32:44  20,2  701         
 165  1620 Roberts Maļcevs         1969 Statoil                                 1:50:01   +0:33:09  20,1  698         
 166  1078 Emīls Sīpols            1969 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Corratec       1:50:08   +0:33:16  20,1  697         
 167  671  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:50:10   +0:33:18  20,1  697         
 168  1824 Andris Kļavinskis       1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Cross          1:50:25   +0:33:33  20,1  696         
 169  1008 Juris Trops             1967                          Schwinn        1:50:35   +0:33:43  20,0  695         
 170  1983 Valdis Kokins           1976 Everest                                 1:50:52   +0:34:00  20,0  693         
 171  1732 Egils Mežals            1967                          Cube           1:50:57   +0:34:05  20,0  692         
 172  3065 Aldis Salaks            1974 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:51:22   +0:34:30  19,9  690         
 173  1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs     1967 ELKOR                    Author         1:51:34   +0:34:42  19,8  688         
 174  1629 Sarmis Drieks           1973                          GT             1:51:34   +0:34:42  19,8  688         
 175  2745 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota team                             1:51:35   +0:34:43  19,8  688         
 176  1776 Normunds Laizāns        1969                          Trek           1:52:01   +0:35:09  19,8  686         
 177  1141 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:52:41   +0:35:49  19,7  682         
 178  2755 Juris Bierands-Bierens  1968 Renda                    Altrix         1:53:07   +0:36:15  19,6  679         
 179  1201 Edgars Bremze           1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            1:53:09   +0:36:17  19,6  679         
 180  2137 Roberts Roze            1974 Pipariņa ordenis                        1:53:14   +0:36:22  19,6  678         
 181  1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       1:53:23   +0:36:31  19,5  677         
 182  2917 Juris Rubenis           1970 Starpsienu centrs        Cube           1:53:36   +0:36:44  19,5  676         
 183  2013 Jānis Biķis             1969 Troja                                   1:53:42   +0:36:50  19,5  676         
 184  906  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:53:59   +0:37:07  19,4  674         
 185  3088 Ģirts Pavlovs           1973 Sigulda                  GHOST          1:53:59   +0:37:07  19,4  674         
 186  1256 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 4 sekundes               Superior       1:53:59   +0:37:07  19,4  674         
 187  2821 Ģirts Indāns            1971                          Focus          1:54:15   +0:37:23  19,4  672         
 188  2581 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:54:39   +0:37:47  19,3  670         
 189  1344 Mareks Līcis            1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:54:43   +0:37:51  19,3  670         
 190  2489 Sandis Griķis           1975                          ZZK            1:54:44   +0:37:52  19,3  669         
 191  2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs       1971 Rūjiena                                 1:54:50   +0:37:58  19,3  669         
 192  2939 Juris Balodis           1975 Tukums                   Merida         1:54:51   +0:37:59  19,3  669         
 193  1584 Jānis Skolnieks         1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:55:10   +0:38:18  19,2  667         
 194  1041 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:55:28   +0:38:36  19,2  665         
 195  2100 Māris Stjade            1975 Rīga                     Trek           1:55:31   +0:38:39  19,2  665         
 196  1067 Artūrs Krusts           1976 LAU I                                   1:55:32   +0:38:40  19,2  665         
 197  1249 Juris Zeltiņš           1969                          Giant          1:55:35   +0:38:43  19,2  665         
 198  2934 Ervīns Valainis         1968 Sigulda                  Merida         1:55:47   +0:38:55  19,1  663         
 199  3063 Jānis Ozoliņš           1972                                         1:55:51   +0:38:59  19,1  663         
 200  3017 Māris Antoņevičs        1976                          GT             1:55:52   +0:39:00  19,1  663         
 201  3027 Māris Ešmanis           1972                          Merida         1:55:55   +0:39:03  19,1  663         
 202  1463 Agris Beļajevs          1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           1:55:57   +0:39:05  19,1  662         
 203  1031 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:56:00   +0:39:08  19,1  662         
 204  1275 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          1:56:01   +0:39:09  19,1  662         
 205  2920 Gundars Sebris          1967                                         1:56:11   +0:39:19  19,1  661         
 206  1908 Sandris Līdums          1970 Troja                    Dema           1:56:27   +0:39:35  19,0  660         
 207  1820 Egīls Tīzenbergs        1968                          Merida         1:56:28   +0:39:36  19,0  659         
 208  2704 Pēteris Skrastiņš       1968                          Corratec       1:56:29   +0:39:37  19,0  659         
 209  1832 Aldis Āre               1971 Savējais                 Merida         1:57:21   +0:40:29  18,9  655         
 210  1835 Uldis Auznieks          1972 Smeldze                  Focus          1:58:02   +0:41:10  18,8  651         
 211  1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis         1970                          Trek           1:58:12   +0:41:20  18,7  650         
 212  1022 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 LMT                      Univega        1:58:18   +0:41:26  18,7  649         
 213  2078 Normunds Miķelsons      1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    1:58:18   +0:41:26  18,7  649         
 214  1134 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        1:58:35   +0:41:43  18,7  648         
 215  2498 Andris Kinens           1970                          Merida         1:58:35   +0:41:43  18,7  648         
 216  1466 Edgars Poriņš           1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          1:58:38   +0:41:46  18,7  647         
 217  3125 Jānis Ozoliņš           1968 Trimek                   Trek           1:58:43   +0:41:51  18,6  647         
 218  2311 Agnis Markitāns         1972                          ZZK            1:58:43   +0:41:51  18,6  647         
 219  1457 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom 1                            1:59:03   +0:42:11  18,6  645         
 220  2241 Armands Binovskis       1972 Teika nemirst                           1:59:04   +0:42:12  18,6  645         
 221  1160 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            1:59:11   +0:42:19  18,6  644         
 222  1424 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         1:59:19   +0:42:27  18,6  644         
 223  989  Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:59:21   +0:42:29  18,6  644         
 224  1335 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         1:59:38   +0:42:46  18,5  642         
 225  1345 Arnis Andersons         1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          1:59:42   +0:42:50  18,5  642         
 226  953  Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs     Scott          1:59:44   +0:42:52  18,5  641         
 227  3007 Agris Veipāns           1967                                         2:00:11   +0:43:19  18,4  639         
 228  2038 Normunds Priede         1971 LVM Čiekuri                             2:00:22   +0:43:30  18,4  638         
 229  1212 Reinis Znatnajs         1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         2:00:32   +0:43:40  18,4  637         
 230  2327 Jānis Paegle            1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:00:35   +0:43:43  18,4  637         
 231  3138 Aleksejs Bakša          1974                                         2:01:16   +0:44:24  18,3  633         
 232  874  Gints Miezītis          1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:01:20   +0:44:28  18,2  633         
 233  898  Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:01:24   +0:44:32  18,2  633         
 234  1202 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:01:27   +0:44:35  18,2  632         
 235  1312 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                          Giant          2:01:36   +0:44:44  18,2  632         
 236  1749 Jānis Mazītis           1975                          Trek           2:01:50   +0:44:58  18,2  630         
 237  2462 Aldis Liepiņš           1969                          Giant          2:02:07   +0:45:15  18,1  629         
 238  940  Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               2:03:02   +0:46:10  18,0  624         
 239  1863 Guntis Grūba            1969                          Univega        2:03:10   +0:46:18  18,0  624         
 240  2913 Ivars Meļķis            1976 Bankrots?                Ghost          2:03:18   +0:46:26  18,0  623         
 241  1673 Agris Upīte             1969 Lattelecom 2                            2:03:40   +0:46:48  17,9  621         
 242  1240 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:03:47   +0:46:55  17,9  620         
 243  3023 Dzintars Breške         1974                          Merida         2:04:18   +0:47:26  17,8  618         
 244  3079 Guntars Vilciņš         1971                          Cube           2:04:26   +0:47:34  17,8  617         
 245  2924 Māris Siliņš            1973                          Merida         2:04:36   +0:47:44  17,8  616         
 246  3099 Māris Paipa             1976 Rīga                     Commecal       2:05:09   +0:48:17  17,7  614         
 247  1395 Aivars Čapass           1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:07:01   +0:50:09  17,4  605         
 248  2133 Raimonds Ukass          1970                                         2:07:06   +0:50:14  17,4  604         
 249  1948 Andis Boass             1969 Toyota team                             2:07:08   +0:50:16  17,4  604         
 250  2658 Uldis Dansons           1969                          Superior       2:07:23   +0:50:31  17,4  603         
 251  3029 Andrejs Galaganovs      1976                          Scott          2:07:28   +0:50:36  17,4  603         
 252  1340 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:07:29   +0:50:37  17,4  602         
 253  2828 Uldis Ķikurs            1974                          Corratec       2:08:07   +0:51:15  17,3  599         
 254  1550 Jānis Vipulis           1976 LVM Čiekuri              Wheeler        2:08:42   +0:51:50  17,2  597         
 255  3081 Sarmis Zagars           1967                          Cube           2:10:15   +0:53:23  17,0  590         
 256  3024 Boriss Bruveris         1976                          Merida         2:10:37   +0:53:45  16,9  588         
 257  3137 Konstantīns Tvoronovičs 1974 Rīga                     Panther        2:11:19   +0:54:27  16,9  585         
 258  3090 Andžejs Negvilners      1972 Ķekava                   Merida         2:12:26   +0:55:34  16,7  580         
 259  3105 Florens Jansons         1972 Floating Universe        Garry Fisher   2:14:15   +0:57:23  16,5  572         
 260  1857 Kārlis Dombrovskis      1968 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:14:59   +0:58:07  16,4  569         
 261  2350 Dainis Sīmanis          1971 4 sekundes               BH             2:16:32   +0:59:40  16,2  562         
 262  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:19:16   +1:02:24  15,9  551         
 263  2487 Dauģis Grēniņš          1975                          Superior       2:20:14   +1:03:22  15,8  548         
 264  1426 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:21:05   +1:04:13  15,7  544         
 265  3095 Gatis Āboliņš           1968 Ādažu čipsi              Merida         2:21:16   +1:04:24  15,7  544         
 266  1356 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:21:17   +1:04:25  15,7  544         
 267  2475 Jāzeps Barkāns          1974 Fizmati                  ZZK            2:22:07   +1:05:15  15,6  540         
 268  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                          Classic        2:24:47   +1:07:55  15,3  530         
 269  2122 Marts Bungše            1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic                      2:27:57   +1:11:05  15,0  519         
 270  2838 Jānis Vilnis            1975 saarakalns.lv                           2:28:50   +1:11:58  14,9  516         
 271  3020 Juris Āboliņš           1971                                         2:29:53   +1:13:01  14,8  512         
 272  2997 Ģirts Greidiņš          1974 Troja                                   2:31:34   +1:14:42  14,6  507         
 273  1702 Dagnis Kļaviņš          1972 Oto Auto                                2:33:46   +1:16:54  14,4  499         
 274  3116 Mareks Bazovskis        1972 Piņķi                    Focus          2:36:47   +1:19:55  14,1  490         
 275  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           3:09:20   +1:52:28  11,7  405         
 276  1998 Intars Veismanis        1975 Junge.lv                                1:37:18             22,8  0    Ķiv.   

T M-45 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    678  Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:21:52             27,1  1000        
 2    565  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:22:05   +0:00:13  27,0  997         
 3    791  Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:25:25   +0:03:33  25,9  958         
 4    1982 Armands Freimanis       1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:25:27   +0:03:35  25,9  958         
 5    1793 Aigars Eriņš            1964                          Trek           1:26:06   +0:04:14  25,7  950         
 6    569  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:26:27   +0:04:35  25,6  946         
 7    572  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Junge.lv                                1:28:12   +0:06:20  25,1  928         
 8    660  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:29:09   +0:07:17  24,9  918         
 9    562  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:29:09   +0:07:17  24,9  918         
 10   677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:29:46   +0:07:54  24,7  911         
 11   702  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 ELKOR                    Author         1:30:29   +0:08:37  24,5  904         
 12   566  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:37   +0:09:45  24,2  893         
 13   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:31:39   +0:09:47  24,2  893         
 14   2134 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:31:56   +0:10:04  24,1  890         
 15   732  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis                             1:33:52   +0:12:00  23,6  872         
 16   794  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:34:01   +0:12:09  23,6  870         
 17   779  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:34:04   +0:12:12  23,6  870         
 18   693  Andris Apalups          1965                          Sabotage       1:34:04   +0:12:12  23,6  870         
 19   649  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:34:14   +0:12:22  23,5  868         
 20   2280 Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:34:14   +0:12:22  23,5  868         
 21   2043 Juris Prižavoits        1965 AKC                                     1:34:16   +0:12:24  23,5  868         
 22   607  Zintis Bikše            1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:34:27   +0:12:35  23,5  866         
 23   766  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:14   +0:13:22  23,3  859         
 24   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:35:40   +0:13:48  23,2  855         
 25   1551 Ainars Jansons          1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:35:56   +0:14:04  23,1  853         
 26   1581 Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:36:38   +0:14:46  22,9  847         
 27   653  Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:36:40   +0:14:48  22,9  846         
 28   1462 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                                         1:36:45   +0:14:53  22,9  846         
 29   2088 Vilnis Naglis           1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             1:38:01   +0:16:09  22,6  835         
 30   934  Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 Jurex A                  Superior       1:38:53   +0:17:01  22,4  827         
 31   1940 Jānis Ermansons         1962                                         1:39:20   +0:17:28  22,3  824         
 32   1164 Vilnis Mellups          1963 Kuldīga 2                               1:39:46   +0:17:54  22,2  820         
 33   772  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:39:57   +0:18:05  22,2  819         
 34   832  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:40:25   +0:18:33  22,1  815         
 35   822  Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:40:50   +0:18:58  22,0  811         
 36   630  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:41:21   +0:19:29  21,9  807         
 37   1085 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:41:35   +0:19:43  21,8  805         
 38   1800 Arvils Andersons        1962 Carnikava                Merida         1:42:46   +0:20:54  21,6  796         
 39   862  Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:42:47   +0:20:55  21,5  796         
 40   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs       1965 Latvenergo               Classic        1:42:47   +0:20:55  21,5  796         
 41   2041 Aivars Ezernieks        1962 Re&Re                                   1:43:17   +0:21:25  21,4  792         
 42   698  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:43:31   +0:21:39  21,4  790         
 43   828  Ivars Gruduls           1963 Mežmalas MTB                            1:45:27   +0:23:35  21,0  776         
 44   1132 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          1:45:55   +0:24:03  20,9  772         
 45   1091 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            1:46:04   +0:24:12  20,9  771         
 46   1610 Juris Stanka            1966 AKC                                     1:46:31   +0:24:39  20,8  768         
 47   1606 Māris Beķeris           1962 Latvenergo               Scott          1:46:47   +0:24:55  20,7  766         
 48   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                          Scott          1:46:48   +0:24:56  20,7  766         
 49   1000 Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:47:10   +0:25:18  20,7  763         
 50   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs      1966 Cēsis                    Trek           1:47:49   +0:25:57  20,5  759         
 51   929  Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Merida         1:47:50   +0:25:58  20,5  759         
 52   1049 Andis Krams             1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:48:00   +0:26:08  20,5  758         
 53   803  Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:48:25   +0:26:33  20,4  755         
 54   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:48:31   +0:26:39  20,4  754         
 55   2636 Arnis Staģis            1965 RR team gliemeži         GT             1:50:13   +0:28:21  20,1  742         
 56   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965 MTB Priekuļi                            1:50:33   +0:28:41  20,0  740         
 57   2026 Vitolds Žaubris         1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:51:06   +0:29:14  19,9  736         
 58   904  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team II                          1:51:31   +0:29:39  19,9  734         
 59   1074 Normunds Talcis         1962 Wilo                     GT             1:52:11   +0:30:19  19,7  729         
 60   1073 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       1:52:22   +0:30:30  19,7  728         
 61   1136 Didzis Čākurs           1963 SKII Naukšēni                           1:52:23   +0:30:31  19,7  728         
 62   1387 Aivars Gailis           1966                          Leader Fox     1:52:40   +0:30:48  19,7  726         
 63   1148 Jānis Bērziņš           1964                                         1:52:59   +0:31:07  19,6  724         
 64   871  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:54:19   +0:32:27  19,4  716         
 65   1192 Andrejs Goba            1965 Garām ejot SC            Merida         1:55:16   +0:33:24  19,2  710         
 66   853  Edmunds Grava           1964 SEB                                     1:56:19   +0:34:27  19,0  703         
 67   1035 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltene                 Trek           1:56:33   +0:34:41  19,0  702         
 68   2359 Ivars Šmits             1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:56:34   +0:34:42  19,0  702         
 69   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           1:57:20   +0:35:28  18,9  697         
 70   2951 Arnis Kalniņš           1965 Krītiņu banda                           1:58:43   +0:36:51  18,6  689         
 71   1507 Andris Puga             1964 Latvenergo                              1:58:44   +0:36:52  18,6  689         
 72   1281 Gundars Porietis        1966 SEB                      Merida         2:00:30   +0:38:38  18,4  679         
 73   2017 Harijs Rēders           1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:00:59   +0:39:07  18,3  676         
 74   3106 Juris Danovskis         1965                          Cube           2:02:27   +0:40:35  18,1  668         
 75   2615 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966                          Trek           2:02:52   +0:41:00  18,0  666         
 76   1288 Māris Skukovskis        1966 SEB                      Classic        2:03:29   +0:41:37  17,9  662         
 77   1690 Juris Mitjakovs         1963                          GT             2:04:29   +0:42:37  17,8  657         
 78   1825 Juris Vitkovskis        1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:06:10   +0:44:18  17,5  648         
 79   1431 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:06:15   +0:44:23  17,5  648         
 80   1947 Aivars Bļusins          1965                                         2:07:04   +0:45:12  17,4  644         
 81   2360 Gundars Šmits           1965                                         2:07:52   +0:46:00  17,3  640         
 82   3085 Vilmārs Žunna           1964 Abava                    Fuji           2:08:52   +0:47:00  17,2  635         
 83   2427 Armands Mucenieks       1964 Wilo                                    2:14:36   +0:52:44  16,4  608         
 84   2556 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:16:38   +0:54:46  16,2  599         
 85   3123 Juris Sniedze           1963 St.Gabriel               Giant          2:22:16   +1:00:24  15,6  575         
 86   1741 Varis Vekters           1965                                         1:41:18             21,9  0    DNF    

T M-50 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    606  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:25:24             25,9  1000        
 2    1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš          1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:25:49   +0:00:25  25,8  995         
 3    713  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:28:26   +0:03:02  25,1  965         
 4    733  Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:28:52   +0:03:28  24,9  960         
 5    688  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:30:28   +0:05:04  24,5  943         
 6    850  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:35:48   +0:10:24  23,1  891         
 7    909  Igors Jakovļevs         1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          1:36:19   +0:10:55  23,0  886         
 8    1979 Gaidis Lapiņš           1961                                         1:38:21   +0:12:57  22,5  868         
 9    977  Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom 2                            1:39:00   +0:13:36  22,4  862         
 10   911  Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:39:58   +0:14:34  22,2  854         
 11   1110 Jānis Grīslis           1960 Ķegums                   KTM            1:40:33   +0:15:09  22,0  849         
 12   854  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:40:59   +0:15:35  21,9  845         
 13   1084 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Orbea          1:42:31   +0:17:07  21,6  833         
 14   726  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:42:34   +0:17:10  21,6  832         
 15   1064 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                                         1:43:08   +0:17:44  21,5  828         
 16   1024 Juris Rēfelds           1958 Saldus                   Merida         1:44:14   +0:18:50  21,2  819         
 17   2947 Guntis Jansons          1957 Talsu nov.               TREK           1:45:45   +0:20:21  20,9  807         
 18   792  Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:46:35   +0:21:11  20,8  801         
 19   972  Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:46:52   +0:21:28  20,7  799         
 20   941  Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:47:36   +0:22:12  20,6  793         
 21   840  Jānis Neinbergs         1960                          Corratec       1:49:08   +0:23:44  20,3  782         
 22   2441 Jurģis Likmanis         1961 Grindeks                                1:50:12   +0:24:48  20,1  774         
 23   1755 Gunārs Rācenis          1957                          Rock Machine   1:51:51   +0:26:27  19,8  763         
 24   1003 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:05   +0:26:41  19,8  761         
 25   1026 Valdis Dzalbs           1958                          Corratec       1:54:24   +0:29:00  19,4  746         
 26   1222 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       1:54:27   +0:29:03  19,3  746         
 27   3122 Ints Vēzis              1961 Rīga                     Corratec       1:54:40   +0:29:16  19,3  744         
 28   2543 Raimonds Timma          1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    1:56:22   +0:30:58  19,0  733         
 29   1264 Edvīns Lācis            1960 Astoņi kustoņi           GT             1:59:53   +0:34:29  18,5  712         
 30   3111 Harijs Leimanis         1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:02:22   +0:36:58  18,1  697         
 31   1095 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           2:02:28   +0:37:04  18,1  697         
 32   1576 Juris Kmins             1961 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:04:21   +0:38:57  17,8  686         
 33   1332 Juris Upītis            1960 Livvelo                  Corratec       2:04:51   +0:39:27  17,7  684         
 34   2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB                            2:09:55   +0:44:31  17,0  657         
 35   3118 Didzis Vītols           1960 Valmiera                                2:15:53   +0:50:29  16,3  628         
 36   1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis    1960 AGA                                     2:17:10   +0:51:46  16,1  622         

T M-55 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:24:38             26,2  1000        
 2    574  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:27:15   +0:02:37  25,4  970         
 3    1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs       1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:27:56   +0:03:18  25,2  962         
 4    675  Jānis Vējons            1952                                         1:31:39   +0:07:01  24,2  923         
 5    824  Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:36:56   +0:12:18  22,9  873         
 6    889  Ģirts Vēsma             1955 AGA                      Scott          1:38:05   +0:13:27  22,6  862         
 7    1686 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:38:13   +0:13:35  22,6  861         
 8    785  Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 LAU I                    Giant          1:40:35   +0:15:57  22,0  841         
 9    988  Juris Bērziņš           1954                          Giant          1:43:56   +0:19:18  21,3  814         
 10   922  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:44:49   +0:20:11  21,1  807         
 11   813  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:49:59   +0:25:21  20,1  769         
 12   1436 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          Univega        1:50:09   +0:25:31  20,1  768         
 13   974  Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:51:49   +0:27:11  19,8  756         
 14   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          1:53:37   +0:28:59  19,5  744         
 15   2119 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports               Head           1:55:28   +0:30:50  19,2  732         
 16   1363 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     1:58:15   +0:33:37  18,7  715         
 17   1158 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:59:11   +0:34:33  18,6  710         
 18   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns         1954                          Felt           2:01:46   +0:37:08  18,2  695         
 19   3025 Jānis Brūveris          1954                          Merida         2:06:38   +0:42:00  17,5  668         

T M-60 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    3097 Anti Oot                1951 Extreme Sport                           1:35:00             23,3  1000        
 2    654  Aivars Sniedze          1951 Amatas dome                             1:35:56   +0:00:56  23,1  990         
 3    829  Jānis Puriņš            1950 EMU                      KTM            1:39:32   +0:04:32  22,3  954         
 4    1874 Valdis Andiņš           1948 Velo-2                                  1:40:34   +0:05:34  22,0  944         
 5    2025 Jānis Briedis           1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:44:16   +0:09:16  21,2  911         
 6    720  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 Valmieras piens          HB             1:48:49   +0:13:49  20,4  873         
 7    1030 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:54:32   +0:19:32  19,3  829         
 8    2989 Anatoli Klimkovich      1947 Belarus                                 1:56:01   +0:21:01  19,1  818         
 9    1139 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:56:40   +0:21:40  19,0  814         
 10   1120 Andris Miķelsons        1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 1:59:49   +0:24:49  18,5  792         
 11   1166 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       1:59:49   +0:24:49  18,5  792         
 12   3092 Jānis Lilje             1934 Sigulda                                 2:10:05   +0:35:05  17,0  730         
 13   2172 Jānis Šķēps             1938 Elanti                                  2:10:07   +0:35:07  17,0  730         
 14   2703 Andis Sirmais           1948                                         2:21:42   +0:46:42  15,6  670         
 15   1379 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Trek           2:22:31   +0:47:31  15,5  666