Izdrukāt...

7. posma rezultāti pa distancēm.

labots: 03.10.2011 09:16

sporta - 69000m

pos.  Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               
 1     305  Caspar Austa           1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:18:43             29,8  1000        
 2     8    Jānis Rezins           1990 ZZK                      Specialized    2:18:44   +0:00:01  29,8  999         
 3     192  Ivars Prokofjevs       1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:18:47   +0:00:04  29,8  999         
 4     5    Dmitrijs Sorokins      1982 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:18:54   +0:00:11  29,8  998         
 5     1    Allan Oras             1975 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:21:20   +0:02:37  29,2  981         
 6     6    Alges Masikmets        1968 ZZK                      GT             2:21:30   +0:02:47  29,2  980         
 7     310  Viesturs Lukševics     1987 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:22:00   +0:03:17  29,1  976         
 8     167  Oļegs Meļehs           1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:22:30   +0:03:47  29,0  973         
 9     4    Matīss Preimanis       1991 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:22:33   +0:03:50  29,0  973         
 10    306  Toms Knostenbergs      1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:22:39   +0:03:56  29,0  972         
 11    312  Emīls Liepiņš          1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:24:03   +0:05:20  28,7  962         
 12    96   Ingus Eislers          1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:25:28   +0:06:45  28,4  953         
 13    117  Helmets Tamkrovs       1978 ZZK                      GT             2:26:39   +0:07:56  28,2  945         
 14    12   Ervīns Smoļins         1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:26:41   +0:07:58  28,2  945         
 15    14   Konstantīns Smotrovs   1985 ebike/4ever                             2:26:48   +0:08:05  28,2  944         
 16    134  Kristaps Herings       1981 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS                     2:26:59   +0:08:16  28,1  943         
 17    35   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens 1990 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:27:10   +0:08:27  28,1  942         
 18    349  Lauris Purniņš         1979 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000                  2:27:27   +0:08:44  28,0  940         
 19    16   Andris Ponomarenko     1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:32   +0:08:49  28,0  940         
 20    227  Normunds Zviedris      1969 ZZK                      Specialized    2:27:48   +0:09:05  28,0  938         
 21    19   Toms Flaksis           1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:28:57   +0:10:14  27,7  931         
 22    237  Gints Jakovels         1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:29:05   +0:10:22  27,7  930         
 23    39   Agnis Apse             1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:29:06   +0:10:23  27,7  930         
 24    26   Uģis Voiceščuks        1971 EthicSport                              2:29:08   +0:10:25  27,7  930         
 25    162  Andris Ansons          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:29:13   +0:10:30  27,7  929         
 26    315  Emīls Dreijers         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:29:34   +0:10:51  27,6  927         
 27    245  Viesturs Lejiņš        1978 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:30:36   +0:11:53  27,4  921         
 28    37   Oskars Gailišs         1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:31:00   +0:12:17  27,4  918         
 29    25   Jānis Kaupe            1983 ebike/4ever                             2:31:08   +0:12:25  27,3  917         
 30    13   Andris Vosekalns       1992 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
                                                                                2:31:23   +0:12:40  27,3  916         
 31    36   Aigars Paegle          1981 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:31:34   +0:12:51  27,3  915         
 32    38   Jānis Rubiks           1989 Valmieras piens          Giant          2:32:18   +0:13:35  27,1  910         
 33    45   Aleksandrs Patrijuks   1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:33:48   +0:15:05  26,9  901         
 34    40   Raimonds Brokāns       1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:35:15   +0:16:32  26,6  893         
 35    67   Egīls Vidžups          1981 ebike/4ever                             2:35:18   +0:16:35  26,6  893         
 36    30   Reinis Avens           1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:35:25   +0:16:42  26,6  892         
 37    184  Aleksandrs Filipovs    1984 Vides fakti                             2:35:28   +0:16:45  26,6  892         
 38    380  Dzintars Osītis        1968 EthicSport                              2:35:32   +0:16:49  26,6  891         
 39    357  Guntis Šeflers         1982 Very Berry                              2:35:36   +0:16:53  26,6  891         
 40    376  Kirils Pogodins        1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:35:42   +0:16:59  26,5  890         
 41    214  Toms Veits             1978 Fisherteam.lv/ Sport 2000Gary Fisher    2:35:50   +0:17:07  26,5  890         
 42    31   Kristaps Ķipurs        1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:36:33   +0:17:50  26,4  886         
 43    54   Mārtiņš Flaksis        1986 Vides fakti                             2:36:39   +0:17:56  26,4  885         
 44    238  Aivars Skutelis        1968 ZZK                      Specialized    2:36:51   +0:18:08  26,3  884         
 45    65   Uldis Reiters          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:36:56   +0:18:13  26,3  883         
 46    46   Jānis Roskošs          1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:37:09   +0:18:26  26,3  882         
 47    17   Jānis Rezins           1962 ZZK                      Specialized    2:37:20   +0:18:37  26,3  881         
 48    337  Gatis Pundurs          1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:37:43   +0:19:00  26,2  879         
 49    246  Oskars Hartmanis       1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    2:37:56   +0:19:13  26,2  878         
 50    155  Jānis Stonis           1992 Valmieras piens                         2:40:03   +0:21:20  25,8  866         
 51    11   Raivis Skujiņš         1991 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:04   +0:21:21  25,8  866         
 52    269  Mārtiņš Vīksne         1981 Burusports team          Specialized    2:40:44   +0:22:01  25,7  863         
 53    135  Jānis Bērziņš          1986 Valmieras piens                         2:40:56   +0:22:13  25,7  861         
 54    63   Viktors Nerugals       1983 ebike/4ever                             2:40:57   +0:22:14  25,7  861         
 55    34   Kaspars Ķipurs         1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:41:35   +0:22:52  25,6  858         
 56    168  Valdis Berķis          1990 Mārupes SC               Merida         2:41:37   +0:22:54  25,6  858         
 57    66   Renārs Šarākovs        1975 ebike/4ever                             2:41:38   +0:22:55  25,6  858         
 58    232  Almants Kalniņš        1973 Sportlat                                2:41:39   +0:22:56  25,6  858         
 59    231  Mareks Birkentāls      1971 Sportlat                                2:41:41   +0:22:58  25,6  857         
 60    49   Aivars Bogdanovs       1965 EthicSport               Orbea          2:41:45   +0:23:02  25,5  857         
 61    263  Andris Rozītis         1978 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:41:47   +0:23:04  25,5  857         
 62    375  Aigars Krasts          1966 Smiltene                 Scott          2:41:51   +0:23:08  25,5  857         
 63    55   Lelde Ardava           1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:42:06   +0:23:23  25,5  855         
 64    23   Jānis Rapa             1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:42:47   +0:24:04  25,4  852         
 65    61   Guntars Ceplītis       1969 Valmieras piens                         2:43:51   +0:25:08  25,2  846         
 66    338  Jānis Keišs            1991 Valmieras piens                         2:45:31   +0:26:48  25,0  838         
 67    78   Vilnis Klinovičs       1962 Ikšķile                                 2:45:31   +0:26:48  25,0  838         
 68    59   Nauris Ķiepe           1976 ZZK                      Specialized    2:46:01   +0:27:18  24,9  835         
 69    276  Viesturs Kazainis      1960 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           2:46:11   +0:27:28  24,9  834         
 70    121  Guntis Viļums          1954 Smiltene                 Giant          2:46:21   +0:27:38  24,8  833         
 71    53   Leonīds Aleksejevs     1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:46:30   +0:27:47  24,8  833         
 72    74   Armands Berķis         1966 Burusports Team                         2:47:10   +0:28:27  24,7  829         
 73    68   Andrejs Iļjenko        1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:47:15   +0:28:32  24,7  829         
 74    90   Juris Galibeckis       1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:47:19   +0:28:36  24,7  829         
 75    123  Ivars Bērsons          1971 Virsotne/MARMOT                         2:47:34   +0:28:51  24,7  827         
 76    179  Egons Rozenfelds       1969 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:48:03   +0:29:20  24,6  825         
 77    102  Rihards Bartuševičs    1990 Valmieras piens          Focus          2:48:25   +0:29:42  24,5  823         
 78    64   Kaspars Beitāns        1971                          Lapierre       2:48:33   +0:29:50  24,5  823         
 79    356  Arvo Pooks             1988 Re&Re                                   2:48:48   +0:30:05  24,5  821         
 80    125  Toms Klinovičs         1992 Ikšķile                                 2:49:01   +0:30:18  24,4  820         
 81    379  Māris Kalveršs         1976 Xsports Cycling Team     Corratec       2:49:28   +0:30:45  24,4  818         
 82    358  Uldis Sedliņš          1976 Statoil                                 2:49:28   +0:30:45  24,4  818         
 83    41   Arvis Meldrājs         1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:49:56   +0:31:13  24,3  816         
 84    362  Andrejs Dzelme         1993                          Superior       2:50:02   +0:31:19  24,3  815         
 85    176  Vits Landratovs        1982                          Giant          2:50:06   +0:31:23  24,3  815         
 86    62   Henrijs Vimba          1992 Valmieras piens                         2:50:19   +0:31:36  24,3  814         
 87    296  Oskars Lipovskis       1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:50:32   +0:31:49  24,2  813         
 88    110  Daniels Skrūzmanis     1993 Livelo                   Full-Dynamix   2:50:51   +0:32:08  24,2  811         
 89    285  Renārs Seiksts         1980 AKC                                     2:51:46   +0:33:03  24,1  807         
 90    109  Jānis Kleinbergs       1957 ZZK                      Specialized    2:51:58   +0:33:15  24,0  806         
 91    262  Pēteris Plūme          1972 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:54:07   +0:35:24  23,7  796         
 92    57   Andris Krūmiņliepa     1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:54:08   +0:35:25  23,7  796         
 93    73   Juris Sniķis           1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:54:32   +0:35:49  23,7  794         
 94    271  Artūrs Verza           1986 Valmieras piens          Merida         2:55:20   +0:36:37  23,6  791         
 95    309  Krišjānis Cielēns      1980 Gjensidige Baltic        Trek           2:55:34   +0:36:51  23,5  790         
 96    208  Arturs Rautenbergs     1965 Inčukalns                Giant          2:55:36   +0:36:53  23,5  789         
 97    195  Aldis Janevics         1970                          Giant          2:55:38   +0:36:55  23,5  789         
 98    350  Kaspars Sirmais        1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:56:13   +0:37:30  23,4  787         
 99    165  Pēteris Remerts        1993 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Ideal          2:58:08   +0:39:25  23,2  778         
 100   260  Deniss Mirošins        1994 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Scott          2:58:08   +0:39:25  23,2  778         
 101   274  Dana Rožlapa           1979 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 2:58:23   +0:39:40  23,2  777         
 102   20   Ints Celmaraugs        1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:58:51   +0:40:08  23,1  775         
 103   229  Mareks Marčenkovs      1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:59:19   +0:40:36  23,0  773         
 104   83   Aldis Pundurs          1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          2:59:23   +0:40:40  23,0  773         
 105   80   Andis Kursītis         1981 ebike/4ever                             2:59:40   +0:40:57  23,0  772         
 106   330  Austris Kokins         1986                                         3:00:46   +0:42:03  22,9  767         
 107   75   Reinis Simanovskis     1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:01:18   +0:42:35  22,8  765         
 108   79   Madara Fūrmane         1992 Valmieras piens                         3:01:29   +0:42:46  22,8  764         
 109   370  Verners Rinkovičs      1981 Iecava                   Merida         3:02:01   +0:43:18  22,7  762         
 110   77   Ģirts Česka            1972 ZZK                      Specialized    3:02:04   +0:43:21  22,7  761         
 111   98   Normunds Boļšis        1969                          Superior       3:02:14   +0:43:31  22,7  761         
 112   169  Ernests Čaks           1994 Fans/Multipower                         3:03:03   +0:44:20  22,6  757         
 113   200  Haralds Lipsnis        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Orbea          3:03:21   +0:44:38  22,5  756         
 114   130  Aigars Čavars          1980 Ikšķile                                 3:03:32   +0:44:49  22,5  755         
 115   361  Aivars Andersons       1990 Skandi Liepāja           Wheeler        3:03:33   +0:44:50  22,5  755         
 116   252  Mareks Dombrovskis     1975 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           3:03:37   +0:44:54  22,5  755         
 117   173  Raimonds Sergejevs     1980 Virsotne/MARMOT                         3:04:54   +0:46:11  22,3  750         
 118   185  Edgars Lukjanovičs     1980 Vides fakti                             3:05:01   +0:46:18  22,3  749         
 119   324  Jānis Ozoliņš          1972 EthicSport                              3:05:25   +0:46:42  22,3  748         
 120   136  Aigars Zvingulis       1961 Kuldīga                  Corratec       3:05:48   +0:47:05  22,2  746         
 121   212  Lauris Pārups          1981 Team Parups              Superior       3:08:07   +0:49:24  22,0  737         
 122   336  Egils Skudriņš         1964 Smiltene                                3:08:11   +0:49:28  21,9  737         
 123   359  Mārtiņš Ketners        1980 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000                 3:08:17   +0:49:34  21,9  736         
 124   164  Jānis Stašāns          1980 Lattelecom                              3:08:18   +0:49:35  21,9  736         
 125   334  Andris Sprūds          1982                          Trek           3:09:08   +0:50:25  21,8  733         
 126   339  ? ?                    1979 ?                                       3:09:50   +0:51:07  21,8  730         
 127   366  Mairis Levans          1967 MK Ape                   Trek           3:09:59   +0:51:16  21,7  730         
 128   111  Gatis Lubāns           1987                                         3:11:06   +0:52:23  21,6  725         
 129   119  Valērijs Stepnojs      1976 Grifs AG                                3:11:31   +0:52:48  21,6  724         
 130   301  Uldis Žimants          1981 Re&Re I                                 3:12:54   +0:54:11  21,4  719         
 131   280  Gunārs Krauja          1981 Cēsis                    4ever          3:13:57   +0:55:14  21,3  715         
 132   225  Laima Leitāne          1992 ebike/4ever                             3:14:09   +0:55:26  21,3  714         
 133   198  Jānis Prindulis        1980                                         3:15:18   +0:56:35  21,1  710         
 134   365  Mārtiņš Kauliņš        1983                                         3:15:30   +0:56:47  21,1  709         
 135   216  Siarhei Holub          1958 Belarus                                 3:16:15   +0:57:32  21,0  706         
 136   131  Māris Rudens           1976 Riga Ironman Team/Rockstar Energy
                                                                 Corratec       3:17:25   +0:58:42  20,9  702         
 137   156  Mārtiņš Levenšteins    1988 Re&Re I                                 3:18:42   +0:59:59  20,8  698         
 138   241  Vismants Caune         1943 Stende                                  3:19:04   +1:00:21  20,7  696         
 139   327  Jānis Baltaisbrencis   1977 trekveikals.lv                          3:19:12   +1:00:29  20,7  696         
 140   95   Juris Levitass         1959 MTB Priekuļi             Orbea          3:19:23   +1:00:40  20,7  695         
 141   42   Reinis Markss          1990 Smiltene                 Trek           3:20:19   +1:01:36  20,6  692         
 142   355  Renarts Andersons      1976                                         3:20:26   +1:01:43  20,6  692         
 143   129  Edgars Goba            1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:20:42   +1:01:59  20,6  691         
 144   159  Maija Kvedere          1980 FMS                                     3:20:42   +1:01:59  20,6  691         
 145   115  Ints Šteinbergs        1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:21:49   +1:03:06  20,5  687         
 146   254  Aigars Kalējs          1981 Virsotne/MARMOT          Ghost          3:22:26   +1:03:43  20,4  685         
 147   94   Patriks Pāvuls         1993 Vimbukrogs               Trek           3:23:28   +1:04:45  20,3  681         
 148   183  Mārcis Žukovs          1975 Vides fakti                             3:24:32   +1:05:49  20,2  678         
 149   371  Ilgvars Smits          1986                          Superior       3:26:07   +1:07:24  20,0  673         
 150   242  Ēriks Melkurts         1963 Ripo                     Dema           3:27:26   +1:08:43  19,9  668         
 151   300  Jānis Klūga            1982 Apu                                     3:29:02   +1:10:19  19,8  663         
 152   288  Andris Ruska           1960 Divi Andri               ZZK            3:29:14   +1:10:31  19,7  662         
 153   364  Armands Jaščenoks      1981                                         3:29:24   +1:10:41  19,7  662         
 154   369  Edgars Priede          1974                          Corratec       3:29:37   +1:10:54  19,7  661         
 155   378  Reinis Ozoliņš         1991 Valmieras piens          Giant          3:29:59   +1:11:16  19,7  660         
 156   368  Armands Pivors         1980 nesedimajas.lv           Merida         3:30:20   +1:11:37  19,6  659         
 157   175  Dāvids Paļčikovskis    1994                          Merida         3:31:33   +1:12:50  19,5  655         
 158   372  Armands Tālums         1984 Jaunā  Spriedze          Dema           3:33:44   +1:15:01  19,3  649         
 159   205  Baiba Eliase           1969 Rīga                     Sensa          3:34:43   +1:16:00  19,2  646         
 160   206  Ģirts Eliass           1966 Rīga                     Sensa          3:34:44   +1:16:01  19,2  645         
 161   377  Ligita Jurecka         1989 Vides fakti                             3:36:16   +1:17:33  19,1  641         
 162   104  Aldis Polis            1962                          Specialized    3:37:18   +1:18:35  19,0  638         
 163   363  Dmitrijs Dzērve        1981                          Giant          3:37:20   +1:18:37  19,0  638         
 164   374  Aivis Vilciņš          1981 Garām ejot               Superior       3:38:00   +1:19:17  18,9  636         
 165   373  Eduards Kozlovskis     1978 izdevigakkopa.lv                        3:40:29   +1:21:46  18,7  629         
 166   234  Raivita Birkentāla     1971 Sportlat                                3:40:30   +1:21:47  18,7  629         
 167   316  Inga Ērgle             1990 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           3:41:47   +1:23:04  18,6  625         
 168   140  Elīna Banga            1975 Re&Re I                                 3:45:18   +1:26:35  18,3  615         
 169   314  Andris Skrūzmanis      1966                          Trek           3:53:16   +1:34:33  17,7  594         
 170   367  Mārtiņš Mačs           1991                                         3:56:00   +1:37:17  17,5  587         
 171   189  Mārtiņš Kalniņš        1982 Zaļais Bruģis            Merida         3:56:39   +1:37:56  17,4  586         
 172   360  Gunita Tālberga        1985 Athletes in Action LatviaRockmachine    3:57:30   +1:38:47  17,4  584         
 173   32   Aigars Zīmelis         1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:41             27,2  0    DNF    

tautas - 37000m

pos.  Nr    Vārds Uzvārds         Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               
 1     500  Jānis Ozols            1978 Veloserviss              Velo           1:12:46             30,5  1000        
 2     502  Jānis Bērziņš          1982 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:12:55   +0:00:09  30,4  997         
 3     513  Arnis Pētersons        1994 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:14:22   +0:01:36  29,8  978         
 4     505  Kaspars Serģis         1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:14:38   +0:01:52  29,7  974         
 5     504  Reinis Rozenbergs      1991 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:14:39   +0:01:53  29,7  974         
 6     1695 Ričards Zviedris       1991 Pēdu nav                 Superior       1:14:41   +0:01:55  29,7  974         
 7     2018 Raivis Ritums          1986 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:14:55   +0:02:09  29,6  971         
 8     503  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:15:18   +0:02:32  29,4  966         
 9     1339 Mārtiņš Blūms          1995 Pēdu nav                 Trek           1:15:27   +0:02:41  29,4  964         
 10    1897 Jānis Miķelsons        1991 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:15:33   +0:02:47  29,3  963         
 11    1693 Nauris Zviedris        1989                          Ghost          1:16:42   +0:03:56  28,9  948         
 12    2116 Arnis Kalniņš          1974 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Gary Fisher    1:16:52   +0:04:06  28,8  946         
 13    529  Andrejs Podāns         1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:16:57   +0:04:11  28,8  945         
 14    519  Jānis Vecvanags        1987 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Merida         1:16:58   +0:04:12  28,8  945         
 15    509  Sergejs Kulago         1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:16:59   +0:04:13  28,8  945         
 16    508  Mairis Klaiva          1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:17:12   +0:04:26  28,7  942         
 17    530  Kārlis Levitass        1987 MTB Priekuļi             Corratec       1:17:17   +0:04:31  28,7  941         
 18    511  Ivo Irbe               1985 Burusports Team                         1:17:22   +0:04:36  28,6  940         
 19    538  Armands Mivrenieks     1987 Burusports Team                         1:17:22   +0:04:36  28,6  940         
 20    512  Zigmārs Zučiks         1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:17:33   +0:04:47  28,6  938         
 21    1534 Rinalds Pētersons      1976 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:17:39   +0:04:53  28,5  937         
 22    2950 Matīss Valdbergs       1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:18:25   +0:05:39  28,3  927         
 23    534  Kristaps Būdenieks     1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:18:29   +0:05:43  28,2  927         
 24    536  Kristaps Malčanovs     1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:18:34   +0:05:48  28,2  926         
 25    699  Kārlis Jirgensons      1996 Fans/Multipower/RRS                     1:18:37   +0:05:51  28,2  925         
 26    549  Edmonds Labanovskis    1977 Junge.lv                 KTM            1:18:44   +0:05:58  28,1  924         
 27    532  Gatis Svētiņš          1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:18:50   +0:06:04  28,1  923         
 28    547  Roberts Draugs         1976 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:18:50   +0:06:04  28,1  923         
 29    2787 Sandis Āķis            1975 BSC Group                Corratec       1:19:25   +0:06:39  27,9  916         
 30    1677 Dzintars Ausmanis      1990 Kuldīga                                 1:19:32   +0:06:46  27,9  914         
 31    1898 Ivars Ganzburgs        1982 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:19:33   +0:06:47  27,9  914         
 32    641  Nauris Selga           1984 hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:19:40   +0:06:54  27,8  913         
 33    550  Māris Antonēvičs       1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:19:43   +0:06:57  27,8  912         
 34    540  Toms Dinsbergs         1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:20:05   +0:07:19  27,7  908         
 35    1955 Jānis Vimba            1969 Valmieras piens                         1:20:14   +0:07:28  27,6  906         
 36    520  Ingus Bunkovskis       1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:20:38   +0:07:52  27,5  902         
 37    525  Jurģis Ģēģeris         1987 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:20:39   +0:07:53  27,5  902         
 38    524  Didzis Krogzems        1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:20:47   +0:08:01  27,4  900         
 39    1896 Didzis Slaidiņš        1988 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:20:52   +0:08:06  27,4  899         
 40    528  Andrejs Koroļs         1969 Veloserviss              Merida         1:20:53   +0:08:07  27,4  899         
 41    542  Renārs Lauzis          1977                          Dema           1:20:53   +0:08:07  27,4  899         
 42    656  Mārtiņš Irbe           1980                          Cube           1:20:54   +0:08:08  27,4  899         
 43    2008 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš        1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:21:20   +0:08:34  27,2  894         
 44    558  Dāvis Perševics        1997 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:21:32   +0:08:46  27,2  892         
 45    3132 Artūrs Līcīts          1985 Burusports Team                         1:21:33   +0:08:47  27,2  892         
 46    556  Rolands Zarītis        1995 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:21:37   +0:08:51  27,2  891         
 47    515  Gints Rudzītis         1980 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:21:38   +0:08:52  27,1  891         
 48    2874 Reinis Nartišs         1982 RaCafe/Tandēms           Be One         1:21:40   +0:08:54  27,1  891         
 49    636  Toms Markss            1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:21:43   +0:08:57  27,1  890         
 50    514  Eduards Rēns           1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:21:50   +0:09:04  27,1  889         
 51    678  Ainārs Žebers          1964 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:21:52   +0:09:06  27,1  888         
 52    599  Kaspars Čikste         1981 RaCafe/Tandēms           Orbea          1:21:56   +0:09:10  27,0  888         
 53    571  Renārs Fedosjonoks     1979 ELKOR                    Author         1:21:58   +0:09:12  27,0  887         
 54    546  Ivars Lazdiņš          1986 Burusports Team                         1:22:00   +0:09:14  27,0  887         
 55    565  Rego Strazdiņš         1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Orbea          1:22:05   +0:09:19  27,0  886         
 56    615  Gints Konošonoks       1974 Velo Divi                Trek           1:22:14   +0:09:28  26,9  884         
 57    531  Jānis Paipals          1983 Burusports Team                         1:22:20   +0:09:34  26,9  883         
 58    1533 Jānis Šķeperis         1987 Ventspils                Corratec       1:22:22   +0:09:36  26,9  883         
 59    818  Raivis Bunkovskis      1976 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:22:23   +0:09:37  26,9  883         
 60    619  Indulis Bikše          1995 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:22:26   +0:09:40  26,9  882         
 61    517  Gints Rozenbergs       1983 Burusports Team                         1:22:28   +0:09:42  26,9  882         
 62    777  Reinis Brikovskis      1993 Re&Re                    Scott          1:22:32   +0:09:46  26,8  881         
 63    2115 Mārtiņš Lejiņš         1983 Fisherteam.lv/Sport2000  Trek           1:22:44   +0:09:58  26,8  879         
 64    543  Kaspars Lūsis          1976 Veloserviss                             1:22:54   +0:10:08  26,7  877         
 65    516  Reinis Jasliņš         1973 Burusports Team                         1:23:05   +0:10:19  26,7  875         
 66    834  Atis Heinols           1996 Valmieras piens          Cube           1:23:12   +0:10:26  26,6  874         
 67    2733 Arnis Krists Zecmanis  1995 RaCafe/Tandēms                          1:23:13   +0:10:27  26,6  874         
 68    655  Raivis Slāvietis       1994 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:23:13   +0:10:27  26,6  874         
 69    704  Ainārs Priedeslaipa    1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:23:27   +0:10:41  26,6  871         
 70    527  Rolands Rudzītis       1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:23:29   +0:10:43  26,5  871         
 71    651  Sandijs Kļaviņš        1993 Drusti Team I                           1:23:36   +0:10:50  26,5  870         
 72    575  Edgars Šmits           1979 MTB Garkalne             Cube           1:23:37   +0:10:51  26,5  870         
 73    507  Oskars Muižnieks       1989 Burusports Team                         1:23:43   +0:10:57  26,5  869         
 74    2859 Oļegs Andrejevs        1980 Fans                                    1:23:44   +0:10:58  26,5  869         
 75    552  Viesturs Dille         1987 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:23:45   +0:10:59  26,5  868         
 76    1494 Raitis Zuļģis          1967 Baltijas grants                         1:23:55   +0:11:09  26,4  867         
 77    557  Guntars Zeics          1975 Veloserviss                             1:23:55   +0:11:09  26,4  867         
 78    541  Jānis Zālītis          1970 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   GT             1:23:56   +0:11:10  26,4  866         
 79    2424 Raivis Sarkans         1995 Fans/Multipower                         1:23:56   +0:11:10  26,4  866         
 80    586  Gatis Melgalvis        1976 Valmieras piens          Trek           1:23:56   +0:11:10  26,4  866         
 81    2098 Roberts Zuļģis         1969 Baltijas Grants          Trek           1:23:57   +0:11:11  26,4  866         
 82    596  Arnis Lazdiņš          1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:23:57   +0:11:11  26,4  866         
 83    533  Kristaps Liepiņš       1985 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:24:10   +0:11:24  26,3  864         
 84    1535 Mārtiņš Blažēvics      1977 4 sekundes                              1:24:11   +0:11:25  26,3  864         
 85    880  Rihards Deičmanis      1993 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:24:27   +0:11:41  26,2  861         
 86    910  Aleksandrs Baidiņš     1970 ELKOR                    Author         1:24:29   +0:11:43  26,2  861         
 87    695  Juris Skrebelis        1980                          Nox Eclipse    1:24:31   +0:11:45  26,2  860         
 88    577  Artis Dāvidnieks       1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:24:31   +0:11:45  26,2  860         
 89    627  Kaspars Krauklis       1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:24:32   +0:11:46  26,2  860         
 90    2010 Jānis Indriksons       1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:24:35   +0:11:49  26,2  860         
 91    728  Sergejs Pomarņevskis   1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:24:38   +0:11:52  26,2  859         
 92    647  Dainis Sakalausks      1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:24:43   +0:11:57  26,2  858         
 93    523  Gints Šlēziņš          1982 MTB Priekuļi             Trek           1:24:45   +0:11:59  26,1  858         
 94    611  Armands Lipskis        1969 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:24:49   +0:12:03  26,1  857         
 95    628  Sandris Kaparkalējs    1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:24:50   +0:12:04  26,1  857         
 96    567  Sandis Nete            1972 Veloserviss                             1:24:55   +0:12:09  26,1  856         
 97    598  Jānis Vējons           1983 Lattelecom 1                            1:24:56   +0:12:10  26,1  856         
 98    2749 Artis Žugs             1981                          Scott          1:25:01   +0:12:15  26,1  855         
 99    587  Artis Ģērmanis         1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:25:10   +0:12:24  26,0  854         
 100   763  Edmunds Dreimanis      1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:25:17   +0:12:31  26,0  853         
 101   1994 Agris Bērziņš          1986 Grindeks                                1:25:18   +0:12:32  26,0  853         
 102   581  Artūrs Vikmanis        1979 JYSK MTB team            Corratec       1:25:20   +0:12:34  26,0  852         
 103   606  Jānis Ūlis             1957 Valmieras piens          Demo           1:25:24   +0:12:38  25,9  852         
 104   791  Rolands Rūsiņš         1963                          KTM            1:25:25   +0:12:39  25,9  851         
 105   1982 Armands Freimanis      1964 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:25:27   +0:12:41  25,9  851         
 106   706  Edvīns Vilcāns         1983 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Rockmashine    1:25:29   +0:12:43  25,9  851         
 107   573  Jānis Cīmurs           1989 JYSK MTB Team                           1:25:30   +0:12:44  25,9  851         
 108   591  Ivo Balodis            1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:25:31   +0:12:45  25,9  850         
 109   2412 Jānis Vanags           1979 JVA Projekti                            1:25:44   +0:12:58  25,8  848         
 110   1744 Ainārs Ozoliņš         1960 Valmieras piens          Colnago        1:25:49   +0:13:03  25,8  847         
 111   739  Armands Pētersons      1984 Cēsu alus                Merida         1:25:50   +0:13:04  25,8  847         
 112   3089 Mārtiņš Gailītis       1984 Arfi line                Giant          1:25:56   +0:13:10  25,8  846         
 113   712  Jānis Teivišs          1982 Kuldīga                  Giant          1:26:05   +0:13:19  25,7  845         
 114   1793 Aigars Eriņš           1964                          Trek           1:26:06   +0:13:20  25,7  845         
 115   569  Imants Kublačovs       1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:26:27   +0:13:41  25,6  841         
 116   715  Raivis Borisovs        1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:26:31   +0:13:45  25,6  841         
 117   892  Ričards Krims          1989 Practice Makes Perfect   Panther        1:26:33   +0:13:47  25,6  840         
 118   1822 Roberts Bahmans        1994 Ventspils BMX            Corratec       1:26:42   +0:13:56  25,6  839         
 119   796  Kaspars Beitāns        1990 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Felt           1:26:45   +0:13:59  25,5  838         
 120   544  Artūrs Bērziņš         1994 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:27:01   +0:14:15  25,5  836         
 121   1544 Normunds Bremze        1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cannondale     1:27:04   +0:14:18  25,4  835         
 122   574  Viktors Gotfridsons    1956 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:27:15   +0:14:29  25,4  834         
 123   640  Pēteris Petrovskis     1994 Drusti Team I                           1:27:19   +0:14:33  25,4  833         
 124   2420 Raimonds Bricis        1982 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:27:23   +0:14:37  25,4  832         
 125   820  Kārlis Briedis         1979                          ZZK            1:27:33   +0:14:47  25,3  831         
 126   2846 Valters Čakšs          1996 RRS                                     1:27:44   +0:14:58  25,3  829         
 127   926  Jānis Vasiļjevs        1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:27:47   +0:15:01  25,2  828         
 128   3129 Mārtiņš Ļaudups        1985 Priekuļi                 Cube           1:27:47   +0:15:01  25,2  828         
 129   626  Armands Sirmais        1986 EMU                      Trek           1:27:50   +0:15:04  25,2  828         
 130   594  Ivo Jaunietis          1983 Strazdu Grava            Giant          1:27:53   +0:15:07  25,2  827         
 131   1449 Gunārs Rozenbergs      1956 Rkvelo                   Giant          1:27:56   +0:15:10  25,2  827         
 132   572  Vilnis Dauksts         1964 Junge.lv                                1:28:12   +0:15:26  25,1  825         
 133   667  Arvis Krūskops         1986 Grindeks                 KTM            1:28:13   +0:15:27  25,1  824         
 134   1052 Egils Kampuss          1991 Ekers                    Dema           1:28:17   +0:15:31  25,1  824         
 135   551  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš        1977 MTB Priekuļi                            1:28:20   +0:15:34  25,1  823         
 136   622  Pēteris Caune          1983                          Corratec       1:28:22   +0:15:36  25,1  823         
 137   754  Andis Kronbergs        1981 EMU                      Cube           1:28:23   +0:15:37  25,1  823         
 138   643  Kristaps Leitis        1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:28:24   +0:15:38  25,1  823         
 139   713  Valdis Čeksters        1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:28:26   +0:15:40  25,1  822         
 140   2728 Matīss Lātss           1994 NN Sporta klubs                         1:28:28   +0:15:42  25,0  822         
 141   1296 Vitālijs Seržans       1992 MTB Garkalne             Superior       1:28:29   +0:15:43  25,0  822         
 142   697  Gints Krastiņš         1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         1:28:31   +0:15:45  25,0  822         
 143   597  Lauris Sīlis           1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:28:33   +0:15:47  25,0  821         
 144   590  Gatis Detlavs          1981 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Carbon         1:28:40   +0:15:54  25,0  820         
 145   554  Guntis Bundzenieks     1978 Grifs AG                                1:28:40   +0:15:54  25,0  820         
 146   761  Normunds Skrebelis     1992                                         1:28:44   +0:15:58  25,0  820         
 147   563  Mareks Meļņiks         1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:28:48   +0:16:02  25    819         
 148   666  Roberts Brēde          1975                          Cube           1:28:49   +0:16:03  24,9  819         
 149   738  Andis Miončinskis      1978 AKC                      Specialized    1:28:51   +0:16:05  24,9  818         
 150   722  Rinolds Skirjus        1976 LiVelo                   Scott          1:28:51   +0:16:05  24,9  818         
 151   733  Igors Balandiņš        1960 Smiltene                 Suzuki         1:28:52   +0:16:06  24,9  818         
 152   1864 Kristaps Hermanis      1989 ELKOR                    Author         1:28:52   +0:16:06  24,9  818         
 153   1241 Nils Ķelderis          1997 RRS                      GT             1:28:53   +0:16:07  24,9  818         
 154   593  Ints Lērme             1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:28:55   +0:16:09  24,9  818         
 155   749  Artis Barons           1980 Arfi line                               1:28:59   +0:16:13  24,9  817         
 156   835  Jānis Malcāns          1985 Vecdaugava                              1:29:06   +0:16:20  24,9  816         
 157   966  Gints Ķepiņš           1975 Arfi line                               1:29:08   +0:16:22  24,9  816         
 158   660  Uldis Lapsa            1966 Mežmalas MTB             Orbea          1:29:09   +0:16:23  24,9  816         
 159   721  Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko  1997 RRS Rīga                 Trek           1:29:09   +0:16:23  24,9  816         
 160   562  Ainārs Andersons       1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:29:09   +0:16:23  24,9  816         
 161   662  Agris Bokvalds         1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           1:29:14   +0:16:28  24,8  815         
 162   902  Ainārs Apinis          1967 Vidzemes Mērnieks        Cube           1:29:14   +0:16:28  24,8  815         
 163   1578 Deins Kaņepējs         1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:29:18   +0:16:32  24,8  814         
 164   2774 Aivars Mozulis         1972 Kuldīga                  Merida         1:29:20   +0:16:34  24,8  814         
 165   1751 Andris Balodis         1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          GT             1:29:24   +0:16:38  24,8  813         
 166   2009 Jānis Ārents           1994 Mežmalas MTB                            1:29:28   +0:16:42  24,8  813         
 167   735  Mārtiņš Circenis       1984 ebike/4ever              Wheeler        1:29:32   +0:16:46  24,7  812         
 168   2198 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis  1996                          Super Diadem   1:29:38   +0:16:52  24,7  811         
 169   2860 Dairis Kuciks          1981 Garām ejot                              1:29:39   +0:16:53  24,7  811         
 170   608  Juris Šķudītis         1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:29:39   +0:16:53  24,7  811         
 171   677  Aleksandrs Kapralovs   1964 Veloclub                 Corratec       1:29:46   +0:17:00  24,7  810         
 172   683  Edijs Ardavs           1982 TREK-PHILIPS-SPORT2000   Trek           1:29:47   +0:17:01  24,7  810         
 173   815  Jānis Tauriņš          1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:29:53   +0:17:07  24,6  809         
 174   1975 Mārtiņš Jirgensons     1992 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:29:58   +0:17:12  24,6  808         
 175   839  Ervīns Rozenbergs      1992 Digger                   Dema           1:30:03   +0:17:17  24,6  808         
 176   603  Vilnis Vīgants         1983 MTB Garkalne             KTM            1:30:08   +0:17:22  24,6  807         
 177   669  Rinalds Biezais        1976 LMT                      Trek           1:30:10   +0:17:24  24,6  807         
 178   884  Emīls Ribaks           1994                          American Eagle 1:30:12   +0:17:26  24,6  806         
 179   2171 Gints Šķēps            1971 Elanti                                  1:30:15   +0:17:29  24,5  806         
 180   1038 Ainārs Mitris          1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Bulls          1:30:16   +0:17:30  24,5  806         
 181   2618 Dzintars Višķers       1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:30:16   +0:17:30  24,5  806         
 182   2244 Jānis Blaubergs        1982 LMT                      Cube           1:30:19   +0:17:33  24,5  805         
 183   780  Agris Ķipurs           1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA        Superior       1:30:21   +0:17:35  24,5  805         
 184   684  Agnis Frijārs          1978 Kuldīga 2                Trek           1:30:21   +0:17:35  24,5  805         
 185   570  Mārtiņš Zālītis        1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:30:23   +0:17:37  24,5  805         
 186   1580 Dzintars Kaņepējs      1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:30:26   +0:17:40  24,5  804         
 187   705  Oskars Gilucis         1979 Vecdaugava                              1:30:26   +0:17:40  24,5  804         
 188   1728 Konstantīns Ozerovs    1985 esteria.lv               Trek           1:30:26   +0:17:40  24,5  804         
 189   703  Kristaps Egle          1977                          Corratec       1:30:27   +0:17:41  24,5  804         
 190   688  Lauris Sniķeris        1961 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:30:28   +0:17:42  24,5  804         
 191   702  Sergejs Ļubickis       1966 ELKOR                    Author         1:30:29   +0:17:43  24,5  804         
 192   1167 Aigars Meiers          1978                          Corratec       1:30:40   +0:17:54  24,4  802         
 193   2966 Aldis Āboliņš          1984 Rīga                     Wheeler        1:30:41   +0:17:55  24,4  802         
 194   2101 Raitis Bukovskis       1969 Direktoru skola          Focus          1:30:55   +0:18:09  24,4  800         
 195   771  Ingus Rigass           1982 SEB                      Merida         1:30:56   +0:18:10  24,4  800         
 196   781  Arturs Švūksts         1988 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:30:57   +0:18:11  24,4  800         
 197   560  Jurijs Širons          1971                                         1:30:58   +0:18:12  24,4  799         
 198   1758 Varis Veipāns          1967                          Corratec       1:31:01   +0:18:15  24,3  799         
 199   632  Jānis Buņķis           1973 FMS                      BH             1:31:10   +0:18:24  24,3  798         
 200   1154 Māris Gulmanis         1981 Lattelecom 1                            1:31:12   +0:18:26  24,3  797         
 201   795  Intārs Stalbergs       1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:31:13   +0:18:27  24,3  797         
 202   905  Artis Kubliņš          1970 Latvenergo               KHS            1:31:18   +0:18:32  24,3  797         
 203   588  Erlends Ādamsons       1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:31:20   +0:18:34  24,3  796         
 204   890  Raivis Ķīselis         1986 JYSK MTB team                           1:31:35   +0:18:49  24,2  794         
 205   764  Oskars Apsītis         1977 AKC                      Superior       1:31:36   +0:18:50  24,2  794         
 206   566  Normunds Petaks        1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:31:37   +0:18:51  24,2  794         
 207   790  Inese Zvirgzdiņa       1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Scott          1:31:38   +0:18:52  24,2  794         
 208   1111 Dainis Grantiņš        1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:31:39   +0:18:53  24,2  793         
 209   675  Jānis Vējons           1952                                         1:31:39   +0:18:53  24,2  793         
 210   682  Raimonds Veinbergs     1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:31:52   +0:19:06  24,1  792         
 211   2771 Raivis Zuļģis          1993 Baltijas grants                         1:31:52   +0:19:06  24,1  792         
 212   716  Aigars Vitkovskis      1972 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:31:53   +0:19:07  24,1  791         
 213   2267 Ģirts Gnedlers         1983 Sportacentrs.com/SK Taurene
                                                                 Corratec       1:31:54   +0:19:08  24,1  791         
 214   639  Jānis Laubergs         1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:31:55   +0:19:09  24,1  791         
 215   2134 Aivars Rudi            1966                                         1:31:56   +0:19:10  24,1  791         
 216   685  Gints Krasts           1968 Valmieras piens          Fore           1:32:02   +0:19:16  24,1  790         
 217   986  Andrejs Demjaņenko     1978 Grindeks                 Trek           1:32:04   +0:19:18  24,1  790         
 218   774  Juris Veldre           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Giant          1:32:05   +0:19:19  24,1  790         
 219   535  Mārtiņš Ozols          1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:06   +0:19:20  24,1  790         
 220   821  Jānis Urlovskis        1970                          Scott          1:32:07   +0:19:21  24,0  789         
 221   680  Lauris Kalve           1980 Statoil                  Corratec       1:32:10   +0:19:24  24,0  789         
 222   935  Gatis Jarohovičs       1984                                         1:32:12   +0:19:26  24,0  789         
 223   1033 Ivars Žerbis           1974                          Cube           1:32:16   +0:19:30  24,0  788         
 224   747  Aivis Liepiņš          1968 RaCafe/Tandēms II                       1:32:29   +0:19:43  24,0  786         
 225   2372 Imants Vēliņš          1985 Glaxo Racing Team        Scott          1:32:30   +0:19:44  24    786         
 226   842  Mārcis Midegs          1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Corratec       1:32:32   +0:19:46  23,9  786         
 227   673  Māris Pētersons        1983                                         1:32:37   +0:19:51  23,9  785         
 228   2191 Juliāns Isajevs        1998 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:32:39   +0:19:53  23,9  785         
 229   773  Vilnis Briedis         1968 Junge.lv                 Bulls          1:32:43   +0:19:57  23,9  784         
 230   1707 Aldis Āboltiņš         1990                          Cube           1:32:44   +0:19:58  23,9  784         
 231   752  Guntis Lošins          1976 Latvenergo               Cube           1:32:44   +0:19:58  23,9  784         
 232   2186 Edgars Lielmanis       1980 Sportlat                                1:32:45   +0:19:59  23,9  784         
 233   1117 Gatis Valdbergs        1982 ELKOR                    Author         1:32:46   +0:20:00  23,9  784         
 234   1075 Ivo Levāns             1978                          Corratec       1:32:49   +0:20:03  23,9  783         
 235   648  Kārlis Kalējs          1982 Ekers                    Corratec       1:32:51   +0:20:05  23,9  783         
 236   963  Normunds Čaklis        1975 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:32:52   +0:20:06  23,9  783         
 237   812  Helmuts Ramanis        1977                          Orbea          1:32:53   +0:20:07  23,9  783         
 238   975  Kalvis Kalniņš         1986 Grindeks                 Rockmashine    1:32:54   +0:20:08  23,8  783         
 239   1668 Jānis Saulītis         1970 Statoil                  Giant          1:32:54   +0:20:08  23,8  783         
 240   915  Roberts Birkants       1996 FMS                      Merida         1:32:55   +0:20:09  23,8  783         
 241   826  Armands Vimba          1980 Toyota team                             1:32:55   +0:20:09  23,8  783         
 242   592  Ernests Tauriņš        1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:32:57   +0:20:11  23,8  782         
 243   1761 Agris Ļaudups          1982                          Trek           1:33:00   +0:20:14  23,8  782         
 244   617  Edgars Roms            1978 Savējais                                1:33:00   +0:20:14  23,8  782         
 245   896  Emīls Broks            1980                          Corratec       1:33:02   +0:20:16  23,8  782         
 246   2844 Kaspars Gailītis       1978                          Scott          1:33:02   +0:20:16  23,8  782         
 247   2772 Ingus Andersons        1981 EMU                      Superior       1:33:05   +0:20:19  23,8  781         
 248   837  Modris Krauja          1967 Troja                                   1:33:15   +0:20:29  23,8  780         
 249   2855 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš      1986 laskana                  Cube           1:33:29   +0:20:43  23,7  778         
 250   2284 Edgars Kalniņš         1975                          Scott          1:33:37   +0:20:51  23,7  777         
 251   976  Aldis Zelčs            1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:33:40   +0:20:54  23,7  776         
 252   2619 Vents Lībeks           1970 Re&Re                    Corratec       1:33:41   +0:20:55  23,6  776         
 253   962  Ainārs Kalējs          1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:33:42   +0:20:56  23,6  776         
 254   2419 Kaspars Krūmiņš        1994 RaCafe/Tandēms II        Merida         1:33:51   +0:21:05  23,6  775         
 255   732  Vilnis Grams           1965 Siguldietis                             1:33:52   +0:21:06  23,6  775         
 256   710  Juris Krātiņš          1983 MTB Garkalne             Scott          1:33:54   +0:21:08  23,6  774         
 257   1855 Kaspars Mankops        1974 Very Berry               GT             1:33:59   +0:21:13  23,6  774         
 258   794  Viesturs Birkants      1962 FMS                      Superior       1:34:01   +0:21:15  23,6  773         
 259   734  Mārcis Skabs           1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:34:02   +0:21:16  23,6  773         
 260   917  Ģirts Jankovskis       1970 Garām ejot SC            Superior       1:34:03   +0:21:17  23,6  773         
 261   753  Jānis Melderis         1981                          Cube           1:34:03   +0:21:17  23,6  773         
 262   779  Uldis Berners          1965                          Wheeler        1:34:04   +0:21:18  23,6  773         
 263   693  Andris Apalups         1965                          Sabotage       1:34:04   +0:21:18  23,6  773         
 264   1509 Vladimirs Bogdanovs    1986                          Giant          1:34:05   +0:21:19  23,5  773         
 265   3100 Māris Ločmelis         1967 Direktoru skola                         1:34:12   +0:21:26  23,5  772         
 266   649  Normunds Stelps        1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:34:14   +0:21:28  23,5  772         
 267   965  Kristaps Brokāns       1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:34:14   +0:21:28  23,5  772         
 268   2280 Dainis Jostsons        1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:34:14   +0:21:28  23,5  772         
 269   2071 Ainārs Kaužēns         1994                                         1:34:15   +0:21:29  23,5  772         
 270   2043 Juris Prižavoits       1965 AKC                                     1:34:16   +0:21:30  23,5  771         
 271   895  Emīls Krams            1994 Ikšķile                  Merida         1:34:25   +0:21:39  23,5  770         
 272   607  Zintis Bikše           1965 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:34:27   +0:21:41  23,5  770         
 273   690  Armands Strēle         1975 Xsports Cycling Team                    1:34:28   +0:21:42  23,5  770         
 274   694  Reinis Ronis           1985 JYSK MTB Team            Ghost          1:34:28   +0:21:42  23,5  770         
 275   3114 Edgars Olengovičs      1981                                         1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 276   3087 Rolands Admidiņš       1990                                         1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 277   1938 Emīls Bergs            1990 Cēsu alus                Superior       1:34:29   +0:21:43  23,4  770         
 278   658  Āris Godiņš            1979 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:34:30   +0:21:44  23,4  770         
 279   719  Ivars Nudiens          1981 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:34:31   +0:21:45  23,4  769         
 280   1600 Andris Zālītis         1973 Brāļi Pedāļi             Superior       1:34:31   +0:21:45  23,4  769         
 281   1910 Andris Celms           1983 ELKOR                    Ghost          1:34:32   +0:21:46  23,4  769         
 282   578  Modris Alsiņš          1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:34:33   +0:21:47  23,4  769         
 283   1743 Māris Heinols          1973 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:34:34   +0:21:48  23,4  769         
 284   2775 Egils Lejnieks         1988 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:34:50   +0:22:04  23,4  767         
 285   899  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks     1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:34:51   +0:22:05  23,4  767         
 286   638  Artūrs Melecis         1987 Very Berry               Rīga           1:34:58   +0:22:12  23,3  766         
 287   1549 Jevgenijs Razumovs     1980 mebeles24.lv             GT             1:34:59   +0:22:13  23,3  766         
 288   1308 Maksims Ivanovs        1995 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/RRS
                                                                                1:34:59   +0:22:13  23,3  766         
 289   1683 Jānis Lipiņš           1985 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:35:00   +0:22:14  23,3  765         
 290   3097 Anti Oot               1951 Extreme Sport                           1:35:00   +0:22:14  23,3  765         
 291   1474 Juris Eglītis          1971                                         1:35:06   +0:22:20  23,3  765         
 292   797  Aigars Straubergs      1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Trek           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 293   776  Raimonds Breide        1983                          Cube           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 294   1391 Māris Viļkins          1982                          Cube           1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 295   766  Māris Zālītis          1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:35:14   +0:22:28  23,3  764         
 296   936  Edgars Dimitrijevs     1981 AKC                      Cube           1:35:29   +0:22:43  23,2  762         
 297   937  Dmitrijs Surženko      1988 Tieto                    Merida         1:35:32   +0:22:46  23,2  761         
 298   869  Ēriks Kalmanis         1977                          Superior       1:35:32   +0:22:46  23,2  761         
 299   3113 Gints Vilisters        1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:35:33   +0:22:47  23,2  761         
 300   1680 Dace Hartmane          1983 Vides fakti II                          1:35:36   +0:22:50  23,2  761         
 301   742  Zigmunds Dižgalvis     1962                          Corratec       1:35:40   +0:22:54  23,2  760         
 302   850  Andis Lejiņš           1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:35:48   +0:23:02  23,1  759         
 303   887  Edijs Libers           1980 ELKOR                    Author         1:35:52   +0:23:06  23,1  759         
 304   1551 Ainars Jansons         1966 MTB Priekuļi             Scott          1:35:56   +0:23:10  23,1  758         
 305   654  Aivars Sniedze         1951 Amatas dome                             1:35:56   +0:23:10  23,1  758         
 306   1701 Jānis Solovjakovs      1981                                         1:35:56   +0:23:10  23,1  758         
 307   2639 Jānis Ozols            1972                                         1:36:00   +0:23:14  23,1  757         
 308   1521 Jānis Saliņš           1995 RRS-Vecmīlgrāvis         Giant          1:36:03   +0:23:17  23,1  757         
 309   901  Otto Leinerts-Neilands 1994 RTU-mernieks.lv          Giant          1:36:04   +0:23:18  23,1  757         
 310   1046 Inguss Salmiņš         1981                          Trek           1:36:08   +0:23:22  23,0  756         
 311   2044 Mārtiņš Purvs          1987 manaslecas.lv                           1:36:11   +0:23:25  23,0  756         
 312   866  Mārtiņš Petrovskis     1995 Drusti Team I                           1:36:13   +0:23:27  23,0  756         
 313   793  Gatis Berķis           1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:36:14   +0:23:28  23,0  756         
 314   2347 Gatis Siliņš           1980                                         1:36:16   +0:23:30  23,0  755         
 315   2061 Artūrs Linde           1995 RRS                                     1:36:17   +0:23:31  23,0  755         
 316   873  Iļja Dorošenko         1996 RRS                                     1:36:17   +0:23:31  23,0  755         
 317   909  Igors Jakovļevs        1960 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Scott          1:36:19   +0:23:33  23,0  755         
 318   2825 Armands Krampe         1975 LAK 4                                   1:36:20   +0:23:34  23,0  755         
 319   692  Edijs Volkovičs        1985 EVO                      Univega        1:36:21   +0:23:35  23,0  755         
 320   624  Jānis Matīss           1986                                         1:36:22   +0:23:36  23,0  755         
 321   729  Dāvis Dreimanis        1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:36:23   +0:23:37  23,0  754         
 322   717  Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:36:24   +0:23:38  23,0  754         
 323   1559 Zintis Gailis          1969 Diva-dm.lv               Giant          1:36:28   +0:23:42  23,0  754         
 324   1287 Mārcis Kalniņš         1998 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:36:28   +0:23:42  23,0  754         
 325   830  Tomass Šmits           1989                          Trekking Fox   1:36:32   +0:23:46  22,9  753         
 326   1581 Aivars Bardovskis      1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:36:38   +0:23:52  22,9  753         
 327   952  Ivars Sedliņš          1981                          Merida         1:36:39   +0:23:53  22,9  752         
 328   653  Ojārs Zeimalis         1963 Drusti Team I                           1:36:40   +0:23:54  22,9  752         
 329   1462 Uldis Miķelsons        1966                                         1:36:45   +0:23:59  22,9  752         
 330   745  Valdis Eglītis         1984 Bērzu street             Giant          1:36:47   +0:24:01  22,9  751         
 331   510  Jānis Purmalis         1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:36:48   +0:24:02  22,9  751         
 332   1467 Edijs Pētersons        1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:36:50   +0:24:04  22,9  751         
 333   1617 Uģis Baumanis          1977                                         1:36:53   +0:24:07  22,9  751         
 334   996  Artis Čonka            1984 EMU                      Superior       1:36:55   +0:24:09  22,9  750         
 335   824  Jānis Ķīsis            1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:36:56   +0:24:10  22,9  750         
 336   1034 Klāvs Karelis          1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:36:57   +0:24:11  22,8  750         
 337   1023 Didzis Žīgurs          1971                          Trek           1:36:58   +0:24:12  22,8  750         
 338   894  Guntis Vijgriezis      1971 GEZE team                Trek           1:37:00   +0:24:14  22,8  750         
 339   725  Mikus Ābele            1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Cube           1:37:08   +0:24:22  22,8  749         
 340   1720 Vīgants Radziņš        1974 LMT                      Trek           1:37:32   +0:24:46  22,7  746         
 341   943  Vilnis Bērziņš         1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:37:36   +0:24:50  22,7  745         
 342   1045 Gustavs Venters        1991 Vālodzes                 Superior       1:37:37   +0:24:51  22,7  745         
 343   629  Toms Sakalausks        1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:37:38   +0:24:52  22,7  745         
 344   1286 Guntis Kalniņš         1972 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:37:38   +0:24:52  22,7  745         
 345   3101 Uldis Eglītis          1981 Labā feja                Cube           1:37:40   +0:24:54  22,7  745         
 346   1579 Kaspars Meinuzs        1976 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:37:43   +0:24:57  22,7  744         
 347   2374 Renārs Vinokurovs      1978 Laskana                  Cube           1:37:51   +0:25:05  22,6  743         
 348   949  Laimonis Garančs       1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:37:57   +0:25:11  22,6  742         
 349   2088 Vilnis Naglis          1966 Sirmā roņa pēdās         GT             1:38:01   +0:25:15  22,6  742         
 350   889  Ģirts Vēsma            1955 AGA                      Scott          1:38:05   +0:25:19  22,6  741         
 351   916  Māris Šlapins          1975                          Corratec       1:38:06   +0:25:20  22,6  741         
 352   634  Žans Ribaks            1967 Direktoru skola          Trek           1:38:08   +0:25:22  22,6  741         
 353   657  Uldis Vilisters        1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:38:10   +0:25:24  22,6  741         
 354   740  Kristaps Kučinskis     1984 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                1:38:11   +0:25:25  22,6  741         
 355   1686 Edgars Ozols           1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:38:13   +0:25:27  22,6  740         
 356   3130 Olafs Andersons        1981 Shimano                  Ibis           1:38:14   +0:25:28  22,5  740         
 357   668  Kristaps Puķe          1978 DnB Nord                 Focus          1:38:19   +0:25:33  22,5  740         
 358   1512 Artis Rozentāls        1984 Friendlybracelets.com    Rockmashine    1:38:20   +0:25:34  22,5  740         
 359   1979 Gaidis Lapiņš          1961                                         1:38:21   +0:25:35  22,5  739         
 360   3071 Jānis Stūriška         1993 Vilders                  Cube           1:38:22   +0:25:36  22,5  739         
 361   2595 Klāvs Rubenis          1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      1:38:23   +0:25:37  22,5  739         
 362   808  Atis Neļķe             1970 MTB Garkalne             Corratec       1:38:24   +0:25:38  22,5  739         
 363   970  Valdis Bērziņš         1973                          Merida         1:38:28   +0:25:42  22,5  738         
 364   621  Zigmārs Kalējs         1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:38:31   +0:25:45  22,5  738         
 365   800  Andris Lapiņš          1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:38:33   +0:25:47  22,5  738         
 366   1193 Rihards Timma          1984                          Trek           1:38:38   +0:25:52  22,5  737         
 367   3093 Kaspars Ziedkalns      1973 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:38:42   +0:25:56  22,4  737         
 368   2326 Aiga Paegle            1970 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        1:38:44   +0:25:58  22,4  737         
 369   1128 Uģis Strazdiņš         1970 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Ghost          1:38:50   +0:26:04  22,4  736         
 370   1274 Kristaps Rūsiņš        1997 Toyota team                             1:38:53   +0:26:07  22,4  735         
 371   934  Jurijs Gončarovs       1966 Jurex A                  Superior       1:38:53   +0:26:07  22,4  735         
 372   3098 Ulvis Horens Korbergs  1998 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:38:56   +0:26:10  22,4  735         
 373   977  Aivars Zuze            1961 Lattelecom 2                            1:39:00   +0:26:14  22,4  735         
 374   1445 Rolands Rozenfelds     1973                                         1:39:06   +0:26:20  22,4  734         
 375   992  Niklāvs Boļšis         1998 RRS Baloži               Scott          1:39:06   +0:26:20  22,4  734         
 376   833  Andris Brīvulis        1975 MTB Garkalne             Ghost          1:39:07   +0:26:21  22,3  734         
 377   804  Jorens Gredzens        1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:39:12   +0:26:26  22,3  733         
 378   1543 Andris Valters         1980 Arfi line                               1:39:18   +0:26:32  22,3  732         
 379   1389 Jānis Bitenieks        1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:39:18   +0:26:32  22,3  732         
 380   1940 Jānis Ermansons        1962                                         1:39:20   +0:26:34  22,3  732         
 381   2051 Sarmis Stankevičs      1972 Burkānciems              Dema           1:39:20   +0:26:34  22,3  732         
 382   1112 Dāvis Jonass           1984 SEB                                     1:39:22   +0:26:36  22,3  732         
 383   1002 Kārlis Tone            1996 Junge.lv                 Corratec       1:39:23   +0:26:37  22,3  732         
 384   2099 Jānis Svārpstons       1976 Bukulti                                 1:39:24   +0:26:38  22,3  732         
 385   1713 Aigars Bajārs          1986 SEB                      Superior       1:39:25   +0:26:39  22,3  731         
 386   1489 Haralds Puriņš         1993 SEB                      Fuji           1:39:27   +0:26:41  22,3  731         
 387   2999 Didzis Evarts          1985 ebike/4ever                             1:39:29   +0:26:43  22,3  731         
 388   782  Pēteris Birkants       1989 FMS                      Merida         1:39:30   +0:26:44  22,3  731         
 389   829  Jānis Puriņš           1950 EMU                      KTM            1:39:32   +0:26:46  22,3  731         
 390   3126 Edgars Freivalds       1982                                         1:39:32   +0:26:46  22,3  731         
 391   758  Romāns Krapausks       1967                          Giant          1:39:34   +0:26:48  22,2  730         
 392   650  Andris Mazais          1976 Kuldīga                  Orbea          1:39:42   +0:26:56  22,2  729         
 393   3077 Artis Tālbergs         1983 Firmus-Evo Team          Merida         1:39:44   +0:26:58  22,2  729         
 394   1164 Vilnis Mellups         1963 Kuldīga 2                               1:39:46   +0:27:00  22,2  729         
 395   2204 Armands Arbūzovs       1995 Rūjiena                                 1:39:48   +0:27:02  22,2  729         
 396   2783 Kaspars Škinčs         1986                          Trek           1:39:50   +0:27:04  22,2  728         
 397   760  Indulis Vingris        1978                          Cube           1:39:50   +0:27:04  22,2  728         
 398   1018 Jurģis Krīgers         1979                          Merida         1:39:52   +0:27:06  22,2  728         
 399   891  Jānis Eiduks           1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:39:54   +0:27:08  22,2  728         
 400   1487 Andris Ezeriņš         1971 limited.lv               Cube           1:39:54   +0:27:08  22,2  728         
 401   772  Aigars Noreiks         1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:39:57   +0:27:11  22,2  728         
 402   911  Olafs Stelps           1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:39:58   +0:27:12  22,2  727         
 403   2525 Andrejs Pegasovs       1983                          Black          1:40:04   +0:27:18  22,1  727         
 404   1001 Andis Balka            1985 RaCafe/Tandēms           Corratec       1:40:05   +0:27:19  22,1  727         
 405   1106 Marina Barzilova       1980 Dizaina Manufaktūra      Cube           1:40:09   +0:27:23  22,1  726         
 406   2408 Mikus Ančevs           1992 LiVelo                   Cube           1:40:10   +0:27:24  22,1  726         
 407   1618 Martins Dravnieks      1990 Iecava                   Focus          1:40:17   +0:27:31  22,1  725         
 408   814  Ēriks Piņķis           1974 SEB Banka                Merida         1:40:18   +0:27:32  22,1  725         
 409   957  Dainis Eglītis         1976 Garām ejot               Focus          1:40:22   +0:27:36  22,1  725         
 410   3110 Sandis Grosbergs       1982 Krītiņu banda                           1:40:23   +0:27:37  22,1  724         
 411   832  Andis Andrijanovs      1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:40:25   +0:27:39  22,1  724         
 412   1020 Aldis Āboliņš          1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:40:27   +0:27:41  22,1  724         
 413   2332 Mārtiņš Pošeika        1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:40:27   +0:27:41  22,1  724         
 414   1624 Dāvis Dzenis           1994                                         1:40:27   +0:27:41  22,1  724         
 415   927  Ansis Nudiens          1984 RTU-mernieks.lv          Felt           1:40:31   +0:27:45  22,0  723         
 416   1110 Jānis Grīslis          1960 Ķegums                   KTM            1:40:33   +0:27:47  22,0  723         
 417   686  Jānis Dreiškins        1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:40:33   +0:27:47  22,0  723         
 418   1874 Valdis Andiņš          1948 Velo-2                                  1:40:34   +0:27:48  22,0  723         
 419   785  Vilnis Ķūrens          1955 LAU I                    Giant          1:40:35   +0:27:49  22,0  723         
 420   610  Edgars Kraujiņš        1967                          Trek           1:40:37   +0:27:51  22,0  723         
 421   1061 Andis Neļķe            1973 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 KTM            1:40:39   +0:27:53  22,0  722         
 422   2062 Artūrs Belevičs        1996 RRS                                     1:40:42   +0:27:56  22,0  722         
 423   2354 Māris Stabulnieks      1975 Wilo                     BH             1:40:44   +0:27:58  22,0  722         
 424   2527 Andris Ratkus          1985                          Scott          1:40:44   +0:27:58  22,0  722         
 425   1888 Aleksis Kerno          1995 Baltijas Grants          Cube           1:40:45   +0:27:59  22,0  722         
 426   822  Agris Pētersons        1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:40:50   +0:28:04  22,0  721         
 427   3103 Kristaps Kanašnieks    1981 Labā feja                Scott          1:40:52   +0:28:06  22,0  721         
 428   870  Valērijs Golvers       1967                          Cannondale     1:40:56   +0:28:10  21,9  720         
 429   854  Ivars Kravalis         1961                          Superior       1:40:59   +0:28:13  21,9  720         
 430   746  Pēteris Lauriņš        1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:41:02   +0:28:16  21,9  720         
 431   1621 Jānis Baltkājs         1993                          Cannondale     1:41:04   +0:28:18  21,9  719         
 432   1242 Gvido Buliņš           1993 Pēdu nav                 Ghost          1:41:05   +0:28:19  21,9  719         
 433   2148 Guntars Sūniņš         1968                                         1:41:08   +0:28:22  21,9  719         
 434   1730 Uldis Mačs             1983                          KHS            1:41:08   +0:28:22  21,9  719         
 435   1419 Atis Bērziņš           1977 Brīvie ūdeņi             Merida         1:41:12   +0:28:26  21,9  719         
 436   630  Gatis Noreiks          1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:41:21   +0:28:35  21,9  717         
 437   751  Endijs Apse            1976                          Corratec       1:41:22   +0:28:36  21,9  717         
 438   2611 Ojārs Valkers          1979 Jūrmala                  ZZK            1:41:22   +0:28:36  21,9  717         
 439   2155 Artūrs Sidorovs        1987                                         1:41:22   +0:28:36  21,9  717         
 440   2401 Aigars Alksnis         1979 Tērces                   Fuji           1:41:23   +0:28:37  21,8  717         
 441   1055 Gatis Lapiņš           1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:41:23   +0:28:37  21,8  717         
 442   913  Aivars Gulbis          1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Focus          1:41:29   +0:28:43  21,8  717         
 443   3076 Arturs Tauriņš         1981 Opel Studio              Scott          1:41:31   +0:28:45  21,8  716         
 444   1085 Jānis Kalniņš          1965                          ZZK            1:41:35   +0:28:49  21,8  716         
 445   811  Raivis Elliņš          1972                                         1:41:36   +0:28:50  21,8  716         
 446   3115 Sandris Lapacinskis    1984                                         1:41:38   +0:28:52  21,8  715         
 447   928  Gatis Maķevics         1980                          Corratec       1:41:38   +0:28:52  21,8  715         
 448   1108 Aldis Galgāns          1971                          Corratec       1:41:39   +0:28:53  21,8  715         
 449   2991 Māris Šteinbergs       1980                                         1:41:41   +0:28:55  21,8  715         
 450   851  Ģirts Gansons          1977 Jorika SC                               1:41:48   +0:29:02  21,8  714         
 451   1974 Ivita Krūmiņa          1981 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:41:53   +0:29:07  21,7  714         
 452   3069 Kaspars Strazdiņš      1980 Purva sesks              ZZK            1:41:55   +0:29:09  21,7  713         
 453   2830 Reinis Praulītis       1991 FK Ineši                 Head           1:41:58   +0:29:12  21,7  713         
 454   984  Kaspars Siņicins       1977                          Giant          1:41:59   +0:29:13  21,7  713         
 455   1710 Gints Pipiķis          1978 Festo                    Trek           1:41:59   +0:29:13  21,7  713         
 456   1866 Ieva Strele            1984                                         1:42:03   +0:29:17  21,7  713         
 457   2519 Ģirts Mūrnieks         1982                                         1:42:04   +0:29:18  21,7  712         
 458   1005 Aigars Vasilis         1982 Brektu šļūcēji           Norco          1:42:06   +0:29:20  21,7  712         
 459   810  Armands Zeps           1980                          Cannondale     1:42:12   +0:29:26  21,7  712         
 460   1016 Klāvs Rozenbergs       1988 Digger                   Dema           1:42:18   +0:29:32  21,7  711         
 461   2109 Eduards Ābele          1978 Limbažu pag.                            1:42:22   +0:29:36  21,6  710         
 462   676  Kristaps Dedelis       1986                          Superior       1:42:23   +0:29:37  21,6  710         
 463   2333 Rihards Prohorovs      1972                          Corratec       1:42:23   +0:29:37  21,6  710         
 464   2528 Lauris Rimaševskis     1989 maratoni.lv                             1:42:28   +0:29:42  21,6  710         
 465   1121 Ivo Laktiņš            1986 Jaunā spriedze           Trek           1:42:28   +0:29:42  21,6  710         
 466   1084 Aivars Strauss         1960 EMU                      Orbea          1:42:31   +0:29:45  21,6  709         
 467   900  Jānis Saule            1976 Latvenergo               Scott          1:42:31   +0:29:45  21,6  709         
 468   1993 Raimonds Auziņš        1986 Grindeks                                1:42:31   +0:29:45  21,6  709         
 469   1173 Jānis Viļumsons        1983                          KHS            1:42:33   +0:29:47  21,6  709         
 470   726  Viktors Baumanis       1961 Latvello                 Author         1:42:34   +0:29:48  21,6  709         
 471   1070 Krišjānis Cers         1991 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             1:42:35   +0:29:49  21,6  709         
 472   2004 Uģis Joksts            1975                          Trek           1:42:35   +0:29:49  21,6  709         
 473   2268 Viktors Gorelovs       1974 UPB Energy               Merida         1:42:40   +0:29:54  21,6  708         
 474   979  Gatis Pūcītis          1981 Swedbank/Merida 1        Giant          1:42:42   +0:29:56  21,6  708         
 475   1800 Arvils Andersons       1962 Carnikava                Merida         1:42:46   +0:30:00  21,6  708         
 476   862  Jānis Trops            1966                          Merida         1:42:47   +0:30:01  21,5  707         
 477   2338 Sergejs Rodionovs      1965 Latvenergo               Classic        1:42:47   +0:30:01  21,5  707         
 478   1179 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis         1985 Lattelecom 1                            1:42:49   +0:30:03  21,5  707         
 479   2676 Toms Lauks             1993 Codes malēji             Giant          1:42:50   +0:30:04  21,5  707         
 480   2032 Endija Rutule          1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         1:42:50   +0:30:04  21,5  707         
 481   1086 Kaspars Mitjakovs      1996                          GT             1:42:59   +0:30:13  21,5  706         
 482   802  Bruno Broks            1974 Ekspertu aģentūra        KTM            1:43:00   +0:30:14  21,5  706         
 483   1341 Deivis Ķelderis        1969 Mežaciems                GT             1:43:01   +0:30:15  21,5  706         
 484   1064 Andis Pirktiņš         1958                                         1:43:08   +0:30:22  21,5  705         
 485   1155 Guntars Slišāns        1970 Ogre                     Scott          1:43:09   +0:30:23  21,5  705         
 486   2129 Rolands Gulbis         1972 Valmieras piens          Sensa          1:43:11   +0:30:25  21,5  705         
 487   2794 Aleksandrs Breus       1985                          Gary Fisher    1:43:11   +0:30:25  21,5  705         
 488   878  Aigars Jankovskis      1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:43:11   +0:30:25  21,5  705         
 489   1013 Kalvis Vērzemnieks     1995 MTB Garkalne             Head           1:43:12   +0:30:26  21,5  705         
 490   2041 Aivars Ezernieks       1962 Re&Re                                   1:43:17   +0:30:31  21,4  704         
 491   1414 Kaspars Laurovs        1975 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:43:23   +0:30:37  21,4  703         
 492   809  Edijs Ramanis          1994                          Dema           1:43:24   +0:30:38  21,4  703         
 493   1496 Aldis Briģis           1976                          Cube           1:43:25   +0:30:39  21,4  703         
 494   698  Gunārs Geduševs        1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:43:31   +0:30:45  21,4  702         
 495   635  Didzis Šeņavskis       1981 Valmieras piens          Corratec       1:43:35   +0:30:49  21,4  702         
 496   579  Gundars Pētersons      1975                          Corratec       1:43:36   +0:30:50  21,4  702         
 497   843  Kaspars Klūga          1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:43:37   +0:30:51  21,4  702         
 498   1231 Inārs Utkins           1983                          Superior       1:43:40   +0:30:54  21,4  701         
 499   848  Druvis Paeglis         1968                          Trek           1:43:41   +0:30:55  21,4  701         
 500   2977 Madars Kalniņš         1974                                         1:43:42   +0:30:56  21,4  701         
 501   924  Kaspars Pumpurs        1976 Vecdaugava                              1:43:48   +0:31:02  21,3  701         
 502   1679 Ansis Peslaks          1986 Ikšķile                                 1:43:49   +0:31:03  21,3  700         
 503   1017 Vidvuds Ziediņš        1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:43:50   +0:31:04  21,3  700         
 504   2965 Dzintars Zandovskis    1974 Siguldietis              Marko Fluid    1:43:52   +0:31:06  21,3  700         
 505   2492 Haralds Gudermanis     1979                                         1:43:54   +0:31:08  21,3  700         
 506   1211 Jānis Večens           1975                                         1:43:55   +0:31:09  21,3  700         
 507   988  Juris Bērziņš          1954                          Giant          1:43:56   +0:31:10  21,3  700         
 508   1746 Toms Līdumnieks        1988                          ZZK            1:43:56   +0:31:10  21,3  700         
 509   2764 Jānis Sedliņš          1985                          Giant          1:43:57   +0:31:11  21,3  700         
 510   2228 Gints Altrofs          1975 VVK Pārdaugava                          1:44:01   +0:31:15  21,3  699         
 511   1147 Juris Pacēvičs         1976 Garām ejot SC            Cube           1:44:03   +0:31:17  21,3  699         
 512   1122 Artūrs Keiselis        1995                          Scott          1:44:05   +0:31:19  21,3  699         
 513   1102 Jānis Nemme            1970                          KHS            1:44:05   +0:31:19  21,3  699         
 514   2023 Romāns Ježovs          1986 RTU-mernieks.lv                         1:44:06   +0:31:20  21,3  699         
 515   2603 Edmunds Purviņš        1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:44:06   +0:31:20  21,3  699         
 516   3112 Rūdolfs Penka          1986 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:44:08   +0:31:22  21,3  698         
 517   990  Kārlis Igals           1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:44:08   +0:31:22  21,3  698         
 518   1024 Juris Rēfelds          1958 Saldus                   Merida         1:44:14   +0:31:28  21,2  698         
 519   1409 Roberts Benze          1981 Tele2                                   1:44:15   +0:31:29  21,2  698         
 520   998  Māris Veliks           1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:44:15   +0:31:29  21,2  698         
 521   1194 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 Rīgas Dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:44:15   +0:31:29  21,2  698         
 522   2025 Jānis Briedis          1951 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:44:16   +0:31:30  21,2  697         
 523   2706 Arvis Sprude           1987                          Fuji           1:44:17   +0:31:31  21,2  697         
 524   2362 Agris Šulcs            1970                          Corratec       1:44:20   +0:31:34  21,2  697         
 525   1648 Uģis Mihņevics         1975 Everest                  Corratec       1:44:21   +0:31:35  21,2  697         
 526   1719 Aleksandrs Ballods     1987 Tieto                    Merida         1:44:21   +0:31:35  21,2  697         
 527   1626 Jānis Ilsteris         1980 Latvenergo                              1:44:24   +0:31:38  21,2  696         
 528   2567 Edgars Ozols           1987 Sport2000                               1:44:25   +0:31:39  21,2  696         
 529   3120 Aivis Lindems          1982 Elles vārti              TREK           1:44:33   +0:31:47  21,2  695         
 530   2397 Jānis Kubliņš          1988                                         1:44:43   +0:31:57  21,2  694         
 531   1867 Gustavs Poga           1981 Tačka pa tukšu, tačka pa pilnu
                                                                 Author         1:44:45   +0:31:59  21,1  694         
 532   1138 Valdis Porietis        1968 SEB                      Cube           1:44:45   +0:31:59  21,1  694         
 533   922  Guntis Dravnieks       1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:44:49   +0:32:03  21,1  694         
 534   2944 Ronalds Vītols         1979 Līči                     Kross          1:44:50   +0:32:04  21,1  694         
 535   875  Dace Fūrmane           1971 Valmieras piens          KTM            1:44:51   +0:32:05  21,1  694         
 536   1949 Artūrs Nesterjonaks    1986 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 1:44:55   +0:32:09  21,1  693         
 537   1047 Kaspars Lipskis        1971 LiVelo                   Trek           1:44:56   +0:32:10  21,1  693         
 538   947  Santa Petaka           1990 Stazdu grava             Corratec       1:44:56   +0:32:10  21,1  693         
 539   1627 Jevgenijs Sergejevs    1979 Areda                    Merida         1:44:57   +0:32:11  21,1  693         
 540   1266 Sīmanis Broks          1982                          Cube           1:44:57   +0:32:11  21,1  693         
 541   2518 Mārtiņš Muzikants      1978                          Superior       1:44:58   +0:32:12  21,1  693         
 542   1796 Mārtiņš Apinis         1989 Vidzemes Mērnieks        GT             1:44:59   +0:32:13  21,1  693         
 543   2640 Aldis Smirnovs         1978                          Focus          1:45:08   +0:32:22  21,1  692         
 544   2203 Artis Smirnovs         1984                          Giant          1:45:19   +0:32:33  21,0  690         
 545   2248 Rūta Brakovska         1997 4 sekundes               Cube           1:45:19   +0:32:33  21,0  690         
 546   828  Ivars Gruduls          1963 Mežmalas MTB                            1:45:27   +0:32:41  21,0  690         
 547   1538 Dainis Eglītis         1985 Bērzu street             Rockmashine    1:45:28   +0:32:42  21,0  689         
 548   1232 Andris Sīpols          1982 Capusta Club             Cube           1:45:31   +0:32:45  21,0  689         
 549   1997 Jānis Gaiķis           1970 Hawaiiexpress.lv                        1:45:32   +0:32:46  21,0  689         
 550   2385 Aivis Zeņģis           1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:45:33   +0:32:47  21,0  689         
 551   858  Dmitrijs Šarovs        1986 RTU-mernieks.lv          Dema           1:45:37   +0:32:51  21,0  688         
 552   1021 Eduards Vitmanis       1984 Practice Makes Perfect   Norco Rival    1:45:38   +0:32:52  21,0  688         
 553   968  Gatis Rudzeišs         1992                          Trek           1:45:39   +0:32:53  21,0  688         
 554   2947 Guntis Jansons         1957 Talsu nov.               TREK           1:45:45   +0:32:59  20,9  688         
 555   1411 Andris Strazdiņš       1986 Direktoru skola          Cross          1:45:47   +0:33:01  20,9  687         
 556   2907 Rinalds Grauze         1989                          Fuji           1:45:52   +0:33:06  20,9  687         
 557   1684 Mārtiņš Saulītis       1979                          Canyon         1:45:52   +0:33:06  20,9  687         
 558   1132 Zigmārs Liparts        1966 Junge.lv                 Scott          1:45:55   +0:33:09  20,9  687         
 559   1145 Tomaš Gerasimovič      1971 Toyota team                             1:45:58   +0:33:12  20,9  686         
 560   994  Juris Kudiņš           1975 Kuldīga                  Corratec       1:45:59   +0:33:13  20,9  686         
 561   1221 Māris Belovs           1986 Eži                      Merida         1:46:03   +0:33:17  20,9  686         
 562   1091 Elmārs Smukulis        1962 Drusti Team II           KHS            1:46:04   +0:33:18  20,9  686         
 563   1109 Rodrigo Treijers       1976 Virsotne/MARMOT          Trek           1:46:06   +0:33:20  20,9  685         
 564   672  Zigmārs Kuršāns        1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:46:08   +0:33:22  20,9  685         
 565   730  Jānis Āboliņš          1967 Drusti Team I                           1:46:10   +0:33:24  20,9  685         
 566   2089 Mārtiņš Bērziņš        1982 WILO                     Trek           1:46:14   +0:33:28  20,8  684         
 567   787  Akolds Liedskalniņš    1967 Piebalga                 Scott          1:46:14   +0:33:28  20,8  684         
 568   3051 Ulvis Kravalis         1986                                         1:46:20   +0:33:34  20,8  684         
 569   1189 Mārcis Jākobsons       1970 Garām ejot SC            Merida         1:46:21   +0:33:35  20,8  684         
 570   2014 Jānis Baklāns          1981 Elings                                  1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 571   978  Arnis Lesiņš           1987                          GT             1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 572   775  Jānis Ziediņš          1982 Ikšķile                  Superior       1:46:22   +0:33:36  20,8  684         
 573   2516 Anrijs Meņģelsons      1979                          Merida         1:46:24   +0:33:38  20,8  683         
 574   2334 Verners Pumpurs        1968                          Trek           1:46:29   +0:33:43  20,8  683         
 575   944  Jānis Altenburgs       1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:46:30   +0:33:44  20,8  683         
 576   1610 Juris Stanka           1966 AKC                                     1:46:31   +0:33:45  20,8  683         
 577   1539 Inguss Cīrulis         1980 ebike/4ever                             1:46:33   +0:33:47  20,8  682         
 578   939  Ilmārs Zāģis           1979 GANDRS-MERIDA            Giant          1:46:34   +0:33:48  20,8  682         
 579   792  Zigurds Jureckis       1960 Vides fakti II           Corratec       1:46:35   +0:33:49  20,8  682         
 580   925  Artis Dobulis          1975 Ikšķile                  Trek           1:46:40   +0:33:54  20,8  682         
 581   1592 Mihails Popovs         1995 RRS                      ZZK            1:46:44   +0:33:58  20,7  681         
 582   2156 Didzis Piļāns          1980 Jelgava                                 1:46:46   +0:34:00  20,7  681         
 583   1606 Māris Beķeris          1962 Latvenergo               Scott          1:46:47   +0:34:01  20,7  681         
 584   1180 Ģirts Pīlēģis          1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:46:47   +0:34:01  20,7  681         
 585   1025 Ojārs Rudzītis         1962                          Scott          1:46:48   +0:34:02  20,7  681         
 586   2649 Edmunds Anšics         1983                                         1:46:49   +0:34:03  20,7  681         
 587   972  Dzintars Dille         1961                          Corratec       1:46:52   +0:34:06  20,7  680         
 588   3036 Dainis Homko           1984                          Scott          1:46:52   +0:34:06  20,7  680         
 589   2235 Viktors Berkmanis      1972                                         1:46:54   +0:34:08  20,7  680         
 590   3102 Māris Āboltiņš         1982 Labā feja                Cube           1:46:54   +0:34:08  20,7  680         
 591   2383 Edgars Zālītis         1982                          Superior       1:46:55   +0:34:09  20,7  680         
 592   2634 Mareks Aviks           1979 RR team gliemeži         Corratec       1:47:08   +0:34:22  20,7  679         
 593   2732 Ervīns Lasmanis        1975                          Giant          1:47:09   +0:34:23  20,7  679         
 594   1000 Oskars Kolovza         1964                          Scott          1:47:10   +0:34:24  20,7  679         
 595   2105 Andris Sprincis        1986                                         1:47:11   +0:34:25  20,7  678         
 596   2845 Andis Plūme            1986 Augšlīgatne                             1:47:13   +0:34:27  20,7  678         
 597   2168 Ritvars Priede         1996 Iecava                   Cube           1:47:16   +0:34:30  20,6  678         
 598   2762 Artis Zariņš           1967 Zariņa Zīmogu fabrika    Wheeler        1:47:19   +0:34:33  20,6  678         
 599   770  Ēvalds Pavlovs         1989                          Scott          1:47:24   +0:34:38  20,6  677         
 600   2559 Kalvis Zvaigzne        1986 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:47:27   +0:34:41  20,6  677         
 601   877  Aivis Gailītis         1969 LAU I                    Dema           1:47:28   +0:34:42  20,6  677         
 602   3004 Madars Ivančenko       1984 Rīgas satiksme           Merida         1:47:30   +0:34:44  20,6  676         
 603   2561 Arnis Zvirgzds         1972                          Merida         1:47:30   +0:34:44  20,6  676         
 604   2281 Uldis Judinskis        1981                          Trek           1:47:31   +0:34:45  20,6  676         
 605   941  Normunds Kalniņš       1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:47:36   +0:34:50  20,6  676         
 606   2069 Kārlis Eklons          1976 Baltic feed                             1:47:40   +0:34:54  20,6  675         
 607   2406 Andris Rozenštoks      1977 Sporta laboratorija      Bergamont      1:47:43   +0:34:57  20,6  675         
 608   1243 Ivars Balodis          1979                          Cube           1:47:47   +0:35:01  20,5  675         
 609   2108 Viktors Prokofjevs     1966 Cēsis                    Trek           1:47:49   +0:35:03  20,5  674         
 610   929  Guntars Plīkšis        1963                          Merida         1:47:50   +0:35:04  20,5  674         
 611   1495 Andis Krūmiņš          1967 Lattelecom 2                            1:47:51   +0:35:05  20,5  674         
 612   1612 Nils Dzenis            1992                                         1:47:51   +0:35:05  20,5  674         
 613   2188 Dainis Krasovskis      1997 Sportlat                                1:47:53   +0:35:07  20,5  674         
 614   1113 Ainārs Volts           1968                          Trek           1:47:53   +0:35:07  20,5  674         
 615   755  Normands Treilons      1971 Kuldīga                                 1:47:59   +0:35:13  20,5  673         
 616   1049 Andis Krams            1964 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:48:00   +0:35:14  20,5  673         
 617   2822 Alvis Indriksons       1975                          Corratec       1:48:01   +0:35:15  20,5  673         
 618   2785 Ingars Lazarevs        1981 Rīga                                    1:48:01   +0:35:15  20,5  673         
 619   1537 Lauris Kalniņš         1974                                         1:48:02   +0:35:16  20,5  673         
 620   3104 Karl Plaude            1982 Scada                    GT             1:48:04   +0:35:18  20,5  673         
 621   2355 Māris Stankevičs       1975                          Superior       1:48:05   +0:35:19  20,5  673         
 622   860  Kārlis Ducens          1985                          Felt           1:48:11   +0:35:25  20,5  672         
 623   1059 Māris Kārkliņš         1976 SEB                      Giant          1:48:11   +0:35:25  20,5  672         
 624   2746 Oskars Stakmanis       1990 Mēs tāpatās              Cube           1:48:12   +0:35:26  20,5  672         
 625   2998 Romāns Fjodorovs       1983 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:48:13   +0:35:27  20,5  672         
 626   2094 Rūdolfs Lismanis       1992 Rīga                     Trek           1:48:15   +0:35:29  20,5  672         
 627   3074 Toms Šulmanis          1980                          Scott          1:48:19   +0:35:33  20,4  671         
 628   1410 Kristaps Ķemme         1992                          Corratec       1:48:23   +0:35:37  20,4  671         
 629   803  Ivars Sniegs           1966                          Dema           1:48:25   +0:35:39  20,4  671         
 630   1036 Raivo Sarkanābols      1982 Everest                  Trek           1:48:25   +0:35:39  20,4  671         
 631   827  Lauris Lejnieks        1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:48:28   +0:35:42  20,4  670         
 632   1396 Reinis Tutāns          1993                          Specialized    1:48:30   +0:35:44  20,4  670         
 633   1098 Edmunds Spigovskis     1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:48:31   +0:35:45  20,4  670         
 634   1069 Iveta Kazaine          1980 Swedbank/Merida 2        Corratec       1:48:32   +0:35:46  20,4  670         
 635   1014 Māris Katlaps          1979                          Merida         1:48:32   +0:35:46  20,4  670         
 636   1082 Valters Veipāns        1996                          Bulls          1:48:37   +0:35:51  20,4  669         
 637   973  Māris Cimiņš           1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:48:42   +0:35:56  20,4  669         
 638   3131 Rolands Lātss          1971 Rīga                                    1:48:45   +0:35:59  20,4  669         
 639   2730 Aigars Krūmiņš         1976 RR team gliemeži                        1:48:48   +0:36:02  20,4  668         
 640   2184 Aiga Strazdiņa         1978 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:48:49   +0:36:03  20,4  668         
 641   720  Ilgvars Grinbergs      1947 Valmieras piens          HB             1:48:49   +0:36:03  20,4  668         
 642   1491 Andrejs Bessonovs      1983                          Cube           1:48:52   +0:36:06  20,3  668         
 643   1204 Arnis Parts            1974 SKII Naukšēni                           1:48:53   +0:36:07  20,3  668         
 644   1092 Aldis Kalniņš          1988                          ZZK            1:48:54   +0:36:08  20,3  668         
 645   2426 Alberts Mucenieks      1997 Wilo                     Apachi         1:48:54   +0:36:08  20,3  668         
 646   918  Jānis Vaitkevics       1987 Bērzu street             Giant          1:48:54   +0:36:08  20,3  668         
 647   2584 Rolands Irklis         1981 ebike/4ever                             1:48:56   +0:36:10  20,3  667         
 648   1638 Dāvis Briedis          1998 Savējais                 GT             1:49:03   +0:36:17  20,3  667         
 649   1807 Edgars Simsons         1987 Veterāni                 Leader Fox     1:49:03   +0:36:17  20,3  667         
 650   849  Kaspars Kasparsons     1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:49:04   +0:36:18  20,3  667         
 651   840  Jānis Neinbergs        1960                          Corratec       1:49:08   +0:36:22  20,3  666         
 652   1688 Atis Aleksandrovs      1973                          ZZK            1:49:09   +0:36:23  20,3  666         
 653   1754 Paulis Snipke          1979 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:49:12   +0:36:26  20,3  666         
 654   3015 Aivars Beķeris         1975                                         1:49:13   +0:36:27  20,3  666         
 655   1133 Uģis Jansons           1980                                         1:49:19   +0:36:33  20,3  665         
 656   1700 Māris Baltiņš          1978 Leči                     Anlen          1:49:23   +0:36:37  20,2  665         
 657   3034 Reinis Grīgs           1985                          Trek           1:49:30   +0:36:44  20,2  664         
 658   1603 Ēriks Deičmanis        1971 IPGK                     KHS            1:49:36   +0:36:50  20,2  663         
 659   2415 Ingus Egle             1994 Priekule                 Haro           1:49:39   +0:36:53  20,2  663         
 660   1556 Jānis Liepiņš          1977 Gljurkt                  Cube           1:49:40   +0:36:54  20,2  663         
 661   1262 Emīls Višķers          1998 Savējais                 Specialized    1:49:47   +0:37:01  20,2  662         
 662   1057 Artūrs Ozoliņš         1981                          Orbea          1:49:49   +0:37:03  20,2  662         
 663   872  Arnis Zariņš           1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:49:51   +0:37:05  20,2  662         
 664   3013 Uģis Senkāns           1993 RR-Gliemeži              Giant          1:49:51   +0:37:05  20,2  662         
 665   2003 Mudīte Fūrmane         1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:49:59   +0:37:13  20,1  661         
 666   813  Vairis Krauklis        1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:49:59   +0:37:13  20,1  661         
 667   1620 Roberts Maļcevs        1969 Statoil                                 1:50:01   +0:37:15  20,1  661         
 668   1078 Emīls Sīpols           1969 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Corratec       1:50:08   +0:37:22  20,1  660         
 669   1436 Vilnis Zanders         1952                          Univega        1:50:09   +0:37:23  20,1  660         
 670   1260 Mareks Skvorcovs       1985 Bergs                    Trek           1:50:09   +0:37:23  20,1  660         
 671   671  Raimonds Slāvietis     1970 RaCafe/Tandēms           Focus          1:50:10   +0:37:24  20,1  660         
 672   2441 Jurģis Likmanis        1961 Grindeks                                1:50:12   +0:37:26  20,1  660         
 673   2636 Arnis Staģis           1965 RR team gliemeži         GT             1:50:13   +0:37:27  20,1  660         
 674   1043 Uldis Šneiders         1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:50:15   +0:37:29  20,1  660         
 675   1595 Andis Bērziņš          1979                          Felt           1:50:21   +0:37:35  20,1  659         
 676   2959 Pēteris Spredzis       1978                          Specialized    1:50:21   +0:37:35  20,1  659         
 677   1824 Andris Kļavinskis      1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Cross          1:50:25   +0:37:39  20,1  659         
 678   1599 Aivars Serzants        1980                                         1:50:26   +0:37:40  20,1  658         
 679   1470 Līva Brūdere           1987 X Matti                  Cube           1:50:31   +0:37:45  20,0  658         
 680   1094 Valdis Noriņš          1965 MTB Priekuļi                            1:50:33   +0:37:47  20,0  658         
 681   1008 Juris Trops            1967                          Schwinn        1:50:35   +0:37:49  20,0  658         
 682   1501 Ainārs Arnavs          1979 ARKO                     Giant          1:50:37   +0:37:51  20,0  657         
 683   2542 Ilmārs Tilgalis        1982                          Specialized    1:50:45   +0:37:59  20,0  657         
 684   1636 Jānis Zariņš           1995 Valmieras piens          Merida         1:50:47   +0:38:01  20,0  656         
 685   1983 Valdis Kokins          1976 Everest                                 1:50:52   +0:38:06  20,0  656         
 686   1732 Egils Mežals           1967                          Cube           1:50:57   +0:38:11  20,0  655         
 687   1295 Elīna Nežborte         1998                                         1:50:58   +0:38:12  20,0  655         
 688   2026 Vitolds Žaubris        1964 Silvanols/G4S Latvia                    1:51:06   +0:38:20  19,9  654         
 689   1096 Aivars Ivanovs         1981                          Scott          1:51:11   +0:38:25  19,9  654         
 690   865  Andulis Vitte          1982 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     1:51:12   +0:38:26  19,9  654         
 691   1689 Arnis Krūmiņš          1982 Ziķeri                   Merida         1:51:13   +0:38:27  19,9  654         
 692   664  Oskars Skļomiņš        1979                          Corratec       1:51:15   +0:38:29  19,9  654         
 693   3065 Aldis Salaks           1974 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:51:22   +0:38:36  19,9  653         
 694   904  Norberts Petrovskis    1965 Drusti Team II                          1:51:31   +0:38:45  19,9  652         
 695   1980 Vladislavs Škņarovs    1967 ELKOR                    Author         1:51:34   +0:38:48  19,8  652         
 696   1629 Sarmis Drieks          1973                          GT             1:51:34   +0:38:48  19,8  652         
 697   2745 Gints Rūsiņš           1970 Toyota team                             1:51:35   +0:38:49  19,8  652         
 698   2405 Toms Ozoliņš           1996 RRS                      Trek           1:51:43   +0:38:57  19,8  651         
 699   2655 Madars Briķis          1979                                         1:51:45   +0:38:59  19,8  651         
 700   2096 Vineta Pētersone       1999 Cēsis                                   1:51:47   +0:39:01  19,8  650         
 701   2689 Aleksandrs Nazarovs    1984 Redtube.com              Cube           1:51:47   +0:39:01  19,8  650         
 702   2324 Vladislavs Osmolovskis 1978                          Trek           1:51:49   +0:39:03  19,8  650         
 703   974  Jānis Tauriņš          1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:51:49   +0:39:03  19,8  650         
 704   1905 Jānis Ģērmanis         1984 Savējais                 ZZK            1:51:49   +0:39:03  19,8  650         
 705   1755 Gunārs Rācenis         1957                          Rock Machine   1:51:51   +0:39:05  19,8  650         
 706   1894 Reinis Rabša           1986                          Scott          1:51:55   +0:39:09  19,8  650         
 707   2465 Andis Astrātovs        1978                                         1:51:56   +0:39:10  19,8  650         
 708   1517 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns
                                   1996 Dobeles sporta skola     Merida         1:52:00   +0:39:14  19,8  649         
 709   1171 Elīna Sedliņa          1983                          ZZK            1:52:00   +0:39:14  19,8  649         
 710   1776 Normunds Laizāns       1969                          Trek           1:52:01   +0:39:15  19,8  649         
 711   1003 Guntars Martinsons     1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:05   +0:39:19  19,8  649         
 712   1771 Ģirts Markovs          1985                          Giant          1:52:05   +0:39:19  19,8  649         
 713   1074 Normunds Talcis        1962 Wilo                     GT             1:52:11   +0:39:25  19,7  648         
 714   1631 Normunds Milčs         1979                          Felt           1:52:14   +0:39:28  19,7  648         
 715   2510 Igors Matjola          1984 Swedbank/Merida 1        Scott          1:52:15   +0:39:29  19,7  648         
 716   3000 Andrejs Kučerjavijs    1996                                         1:52:20   +0:39:34  19,7  647         
 717   1073 Aigars Staša           1964 FMS                      Superior       1:52:22   +0:39:36  19,7  647         
 718   1136 Didzis Čākurs          1963 SKII Naukšēni                           1:52:23   +0:39:37  19,7  647         
 719   659  Mikus Biedriņš         1983                          GT             1:52:28   +0:39:42  19,7  647         
 720   2921 Helvijs Sebris         1997                          Corratec       1:52:36   +0:39:50  19,7  646         
 721   856  Normunds Dūcis         1980 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         1:52:37   +0:39:51  19,7  646         
 722   1387 Aivars Gailis          1966                          Leader Fox     1:52:40   +0:39:54  19,7  645         
 723   1205 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa
                                   1986 Grindeks                 Trek           1:52:40   +0:39:54  19,7  645         
 724   1141 Armands Lunts          1969                          Merida         1:52:41   +0:39:55  19,7  645         
 725   2908 Lauris Ieviņš          1983                          Trek           1:52:44   +0:39:58  19,6  645         
 726   1079 Kaspars Rimša          1984 Pūre Food                GT             1:52:47   +0:40:01  19,6  645         
 727   1148 Jānis Bērziņš          1964                                         1:52:59   +0:40:13  19,6  644         
 728   2154 Andris Kažociņš        1987                                         1:53:00   +0:40:14  19,6  643         
 729   2534 Uldis Siņicins         1984                          Canyon         1:53:05   +0:40:19  19,6  643         
 730   847  Agnis Česka            1981                          Superior       1:53:07   +0:40:21  19,6  643         
 731   2755 Juris Bierands-Bierens 1968 Renda                    Altrix         1:53:07   +0:40:21  19,6  643         
 732   1201 Edgars Bremze          1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            1:53:09   +0:40:23  19,6  643         
 733   1375 Renārs Bošs            1984 Valmiera                 Cube           1:53:10   +0:40:24  19,6  643         
 734   2286 Gatis Kaušs            1983 Gljurkt                                 1:53:11   +0:40:25  19,6  642         
 735   1230 Aigars Čeksters        1981 LVM Čiekuri                             1:53:13   +0:40:27  19,6  642         
 736   2137 Roberts Roze           1974 Pipariņa ordenis                        1:53:14   +0:40:28  19,6  642         
 737   1447 Ronalds Rozenfelds     1995                                         1:53:19   +0:40:33  19,5  642         
 738   3044 Jānis Kalējs           1988 velobikeri.lv            Sintesi        1:53:20   +0:40:34  19,5  642         
 739   3005 Roberts Snarskis       1989                          Focus          1:53:21   +0:40:35  19,5  641         
 740   2418 Ervīns Saulītis        1978 Cēsis                    Panther        1:53:21   +0:40:35  19,5  641         
 741   1278 Egils Lejaskrauklis    1975                          Corratec       1:53:23   +0:40:37  19,5  641         
 742   2560 Ineta Zviedre          1966                          Giant          1:53:25   +0:40:39  19,5  641         
 743   1794 Uldis Vipulis          1983                          Superior       1:53:29   +0:40:43  19,5  641         
 744   1784 Ivars Pirktiņš         1993                                         1:53:31   +0:40:45  19,5  641         
 745   1383 Artūrs Kvašins         1995 RRS                      ZZK            1:53:32   +0:40:46  19,5  640         
 746   1101 Māris Iekļavs          1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:53:34   +0:40:48  19,5  640         
 747   2917 Juris Rubenis          1970 Starpsienu centrs        Cube           1:53:36   +0:40:50  19,5  640         
 748   1188 Jēkabs  Reiss          1952 Kuldīga 2                Giant          1:53:37   +0:40:51  19,5  640         
 749   2013 Jānis Biķis            1969 Troja                                   1:53:42   +0:40:56  19,5  639         
 750   2508 Mārtiņš Lismanis       1987                          Scott          1:53:46   +0:41:00  19,5  639         
 751   1519 Salvis Sarkanābols     1983 Everest                  Trekking Fox   1:53:49   +0:41:03  19,5  639         
 752   1989 Oskars Pirags          1987 Grifs AG                 Kross V3       1:53:52   +0:41:06  19,4  639         
 753   1239 Toms Reiziņš           1984                          Superior       1:53:56   +0:41:10  19,4  638         
 754   906  Uldis Benhens          1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:53:59   +0:41:13  19,4  638         
 755   3088 Ģirts Pavlovs          1973 Sigulda                  GHOST          1:53:59   +0:41:13  19,4  638         
 756   1256 Aivis Bleikšs          1970 4 sekundes               Superior       1:53:59   +0:41:13  19,4  638         
 757   3043 Alēns Jukšinskis       1984 Latvenergo               Merida         1:54:02   +0:41:16  19,4  638         
 758   1420 Kristaps Grunte        1993 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        1:54:02   +0:41:16  19,4  638         
 759   954  Ance Janevica          1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:54:03   +0:41:17  19,4  638         
 760   2827 Kalvis Krūze           1997 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:54:04   +0:41:18  19,4  637         
 761   2279 Uldis Jegurs           1989                          GT             1:54:06   +0:41:20  19,4  637         
 762   2193 Lauma Čerņevska        1985 Practice Makes Perfect                  1:54:06   +0:41:20  19,4  637         
 763   2788 Arnis Toks             1983 saarakalns.lv            Kellys         1:54:12   +0:41:26  19,4  637         
 764   3030 Iveta Gasiņa           1973 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        1:54:12   +0:41:26  19,4  637         
 765   2229 Uldis Antrops          1996                                         1:54:13   +0:41:27  19,4  637         
 766   1769 Aldis Muriņš           1977                          Cube           1:54:13   +0:41:27  19,4  637         
 767   2821 Ģirts Indāns           1971                          Focus          1:54:15   +0:41:29  19,4  636         
 768   2722 Harijs Zaķis           1989                          Corratec       1:54:18   +0:41:32  19,4  636         
 769   871  Aivars Šmits           1963                          Merida         1:54:19   +0:41:33  19,4  636         
 770   1225 Kristīne Balanasa      1978 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:54:24   +0:41:38  19,4  636         
 771   1026 Valdis Dzalbs          1958                          Corratec       1:54:24   +0:41:38  19,4  636         
 772   1222 Aivars Ceplišs         1961                          Corratec       1:54:27   +0:41:41  19,3  635         
 773   2250 Ieva Cēderštrēma       1969                                         1:54:28   +0:41:42  19,3  635         
 774   1554 Raivis Puņeiko         1980                          Merida         1:54:29   +0:41:43  19,3  635         
 775   1214 Jānis Zolbergs         1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:54:30   +0:41:44  19,3  635         
 776   1499 Elīna Kupča            1982 Brāļi Pedāļi             Author         1:54:31   +0:41:45  19,3  635         
 777   1030 Arnolds Niedra         1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:54:32   +0:41:46  19,3  635         
 778   2264 Aivars Galigins        1982 PārMēmele                Corratec       1:54:37   +0:41:51  19,3  634         
 779   2581 Andris Vasiļonoks      1970 Astoņi kustoņi           Corratec       1:54:39   +0:41:53  19,3  634         
 780   3122 Ints Vēzis             1961 Rīga                     Corratec       1:54:40   +0:41:54  19,3  634         
 781   2471 Ivars Āboltiņš         1981                          Corratec       1:54:41   +0:41:55  19,3  634         
 782   1344 Mareks Līcis           1976 Avis Scott Team          Scott          1:54:43   +0:41:57  19,3  634         
 783   2489 Sandis Griķis          1975                          ZZK            1:54:44   +0:41:58  19,3  634         
 784   2777 Martins Ierags         1977 Virsotne/MARMOT          Superior       1:54:47   +0:42:01  19,3  633         
 785   2205 Valērijs Arbūzovs      1971 Rūjiena                                 1:54:50   +0:42:04  19,3  633         
 786   2939 Juris Balodis          1975 Tukums                   Merida         1:54:51   +0:42:05  19,3  633         
 787   1127 Ģirts Vitkovskis       1988 Vitkovsky Team           Author         1:54:55   +0:42:09  19,3  633         
 788   1584 Jānis Skolnieks        1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:55:10   +0:42:24  19,2  631         
 789   1192 Andrejs Goba           1965 Garām ejot SC            Merida         1:55:16   +0:42:30  19,2  631         
 790   2285 Dace Kampuse           1966 Pēdu nav                 Anlen          1:55:17   +0:42:31  19,2  631         
 791   1254 Sarmīte Patmalniece    1986                          Trek           1:55:20   +0:42:34  19,2  630         
 792   2033 Mareks Kampe           1997 Veloserviss/RRS                         1:55:24   +0:42:38  19,2  630         
 793   2119 Uldis Tūtāns           1956 Burusports               Head           1:55:28   +0:42:42  19,2  630         
 794   1041 Sandis Muižarājs       1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:55:28   +0:42:42  19,2  630         
 795   3078 Gunārs Treikals        1991                          Ragley         1:55:30   +0:42:44  19,2  630         
 796   2100 Māris Stjade           1975 Rīga                     Trek           1:55:31   +0:42:45  19,2  629         
 797   768  Māris Ozols            1980                          Corratec       1:55:32   +0:42:46  19,2  629         
 798   1067 Artūrs Krusts          1976 LAU I                                   1:55:32   +0:42:46  19,2  629         
 799   1249 Juris Zeltiņš          1969                          Giant          1:55:35   +0:42:49  19,2  629         
 800   2934 Ervīns Valainis        1968 Sigulda                  Merida         1:55:47   +0:43:01  19,1  628         
 801   3063 Jānis Ozoliņš          1972                                         1:55:51   +0:43:05  19,1  628         
 802   3017 Māris Antoņevičs       1976                          GT             1:55:52   +0:43:06  19,1  628         
 803   2273 Vitālijs Jakovļevs     1982                          Merida         1:55:53   +0:43:07  19,1  627         
 804   3027 Māris Ešmanis          1972                          Merida         1:55:55   +0:43:09  19,1  627         
 805   1218 Gatis Balanass         1979 Virsotne/MARMOT          Merida         1:55:56   +0:43:10  19,1  627         
 806   2310 Raivis Marčenkovs      1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       1:55:56   +0:43:10  19,1  627         
 807   1780 Aija Sirmā             1985 EMU                      Superior       1:55:56   +0:43:10  19,1  627         
 808   1463 Agris Beļajevs         1976 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           1:55:57   +0:43:11  19,1  627         
 809   1031 Regnārs Dreimanis      1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:56:00   +0:43:14  19,1  627         
 810   1275 Normunds Blasans       1969                          Scott          1:56:01   +0:43:15  19,1  627         
 811   2989 Anatoli Klimkovich     1947 Belarus                                 1:56:01   +0:43:15  19,1  627         
 812   3066 Vitālijs Solovjovs     1982                          Trek           1:56:04   +0:43:18  19,1  626         
 813   2349 Agnis Sirmais          1998                          Cube           1:56:05   +0:43:19  19,1  626         
 814   1703 Ivars Ozoliņš          1984                          Cube           1:56:06   +0:43:20  19,1  626         
 815   2992 Einārs Bērze           1980                                         1:56:09   +0:43:23  19,1  626         
 816   2920 Gundars Sebris         1967                                         1:56:11   +0:43:25  19,1  626         
 817   1199 Intars Deičmanis       1979 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     Everest        1:56:14   +0:43:28  19,0  626         
 818   1090 Artis Ikaunieks        1979 Labā feja                ZZK            1:56:16   +0:43:30  19,0  625         
 819   1995 Lāsma Gabduļina        1971 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:56:16   +0:43:30  19,0  625         
 820   3067 Edgars Sproģis         1987                          Giant          1:56:17   +0:43:31  19,0  625         
 821   3019 Ingus Apse             1996                          Trek           1:56:17   +0:43:31  19,0  625         
 822   3012 Artūrs Tomsons         1999 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:56:17   +0:43:31  19,0  625         
 823   853  Edmunds Grava          1964 SEB                                     1:56:19   +0:43:33  19,0  625         
 824   2543 Raimonds Timma         1961 RD                       Gary Fisher    1:56:22   +0:43:36  19,0  625         
 825   1908 Sandris Līdums         1970 Troja                    Dema           1:56:27   +0:43:41  19,0  624         
 826   1820 Egīls Tīzenbergs       1968                          Merida         1:56:28   +0:43:42  19,0  624         
 827   2704 Pēteris Skrastiņš      1968                          Corratec       1:56:29   +0:43:43  19,0  624         
 828   1153 Ģirts Kaķītis          1980                          Superior       1:56:30   +0:43:44  19,0  624         
 829   3010 Armands Kalniņš        1979                                         1:56:30   +0:43:44  19,0  624         
 830   2501 Inguna Korņējeva       1964 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:56:33   +0:43:47  19,0  624         
 831   1035 Vilnis Līcītis         1962 Smiltene                 Trek           1:56:33   +0:43:47  19,0  624         
 832   2359 Ivars Šmits            1963 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:56:34   +0:43:48  19,0  624         
 833   3057 Baiba Meļķe            1977 Bankrots?                Ghost          1:56:36   +0:43:50  19,0  624         
 834   1237 Kaspars Šulcs          1977 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:56:38   +0:43:52  19,0  623         
 835   3140 Edgars Mūrnieks        1986 Rīga                     Cube           1:56:40   +0:43:54  19,0  623         
 836   1139 Ziedonis Bukavs        1943                          Giant          1:56:40   +0:43:54  19,0  623         
 837   1012 Mārtiņš Krūziņš        1988 Tukums                   Giant          1:56:41   +0:43:55  19,0  623         
 838   1224 Kaspars Darbinieks     1977 LiVelo                   Corratec       1:56:54   +0:44:08  18,9  622         
 839   1093 Uldis Ķempe            1982 viens kā pirksts                        1:56:58   +0:44:12  18,9  622         
 840   2551 Jānis Ulmanis          1988                                         1:57:17   +0:44:31  18,9  620         
 841   2466 Druvis Atars           1984 atarsd                   Felt           1:57:20   +0:44:34  18,9  620         
 842   1130 Jānis Rudzeišs         1965                          Trek           1:57:20   +0:44:34  18,9  620         
 843   1832 Aldis Āre              1971 Savējais                 Merida         1:57:21   +0:44:35  18,9  620         
 844   1058 Andris Stūris          1979 Swedbank/Merida 1        Merida         1:57:30   +0:44:44  18,8  619         
 845   2899 Andris Dekšnis         1978                          DBS            1:57:33   +0:44:47  18,8  619         
 846   1159 Uldis Mūrnieks         1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           1:57:38   +0:44:52  18,8  618         
 847   2858 Kristīne Kazaka        1977 Silvanols/G4S Latvia     GT             1:57:38   +0:44:52  18,8  618         
 848   1350 Edgars Valters         1978                          Pells          1:57:44   +0:44:58  18,8  618         
 849   1461 Mārtiņš Vanags         1981 T.I.T.Ī.                 KHS            1:57:49   +0:45:03  18,8  617         
 850   1697 Arturs Jurdžis         1985 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:57:50   +0:45:04  18,8  617         
 851   741  Oskars Strazdiņš       1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:57:50   +0:45:04  18,8  617         
 852   1945 Andis Mušperts         1983 Latvenergo                              1:57:51   +0:45:05  18,8  617         
 853   2195 Māris Poroikovs        1981                          Giant          1:57:58   +0:45:12  18,8  616         
 854   1835 Uldis Auznieks         1972 Smeldze                  Focus          1:58:02   +0:45:16  18,8  616         
 855   2422 Gundars Jankovs        1979 Vangaži                  Panther        1:58:08   +0:45:22  18,7  615         
 856   582  Juris Nesterjonaks     1987 Zaķumuiža-Ropažu novads                 1:58:09   +0:45:23  18,7  615         
 857   1663 Mārtiņš Rubulis        1970                          Trek           1:58:12   +0:45:26  18,7  615         
 858   1513 Rihards Frīdenbergs    1982                          Focus          1:58:13   +0:45:27  18,7  615         
 859   1363 Mintauts Buks          1953                          Cannondale     1:58:15   +0:45:29  18,7  615         
 860   1022 Jānis Kārkliņš         1976 LMT                      Univega        1:58:18   +0:45:32  18,7  615         
 861   2078 Normunds Miķelsons     1971 Cēsis                    Rockmachine    1:58:18   +0:45:32  18,7  615         
 862   1906 Miks Gabduļins         1994 SEB                      Cube           1:58:19   +0:45:33  18,7  615         
 863   2644 Maksims Klopovs        1998 Rīgas dzirnavnieks/RRS                  1:58:24   +0:45:38  18,7  614         
 864   1742 Aija Manika            1975 Valmieras piens          ZZK            1:58:25   +0:45:39  18,7  614         
 865   1219 Arturs Isakovs         1996                                         1:58:30   +0:45:44  18,7  614         
 866   1134 Vents Dērics           1971 Drafts                   Flander        1:58:35   +0:45:49  18,7  613         
 867   2498 Andris Kinens          1970                          Merida         1:58:35   +0:45:49  18,7  613         
 868   1466 Edgars Poriņš          1972 Vita-Hanza               Anlen          1:58:38   +0:45:52  18,7  613         
 869   3048 Niklāvs Kārkliņš       1995                                         1:58:39   +0:45:53  18,7  613         
 870   3125 Jānis Ozoliņš          1968 Trimek                   Trek           1:58:43   +0:45:57  18,6  612         
 871   2311 Agnis Markitāns        1972                          ZZK            1:58:43   +0:45:57  18,6  612         
 872   2951 Arnis Kalniņš          1965 Krītiņu banda                           1:58:43   +0:45:57  18,6  612         
 873   1507 Andris Puga            1964 Latvenergo                              1:58:44   +0:45:58  18,6  612         
 874   1943 Ainārs Sproģis         1977 Latvenergo               Merida         1:58:55   +0:46:09  18,6  611         
 875   2814 Edgars Bukšāns         1979                          Avalanche      1:59:01   +0:46:15  18,6  611         
 876   3064 Maija Platace          1980                                         1:59:02   +0:46:16  18,6  611         
 877   1457 Roberts Cinītis        1969 Lattelecom 1                            1:59:03   +0:46:17  18,6  611         
 878   3121 Kaspars Driķis         1983 SK Taurene               Merida         1:59:04   +0:46:18  18,6  611         
 879   2241 Armands Binovskis      1972 Teika nemirst                           1:59:04   +0:46:18  18,6  611         
 880   3109 Armands Keišs          1988 Inčukalns                Radon          1:59:04   +0:46:18  18,6  611         
 881   2230 Gvido Arnītis          1984                          Dema           1:59:05   +0:46:19  18,6  611         
 882   2941 Leons Cīrulis          1977 Tukums                   Giant          1:59:07   +0:46:21  18,6  610         
 883   1158 Jānis Vīksne           1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:59:11   +0:46:25  18,6  610         
 884   1160 Didzis Kalniņš         1967                          KTM            1:59:11   +0:46:25  18,6  610         
 885   1605 Jānis Birzaks          1982 LMT                      Merida         1:59:12   +0:46:26  18,6  610         
 886   2070 Kristaps Slaņķis       1985 Dobele                                  1:59:14   +0:46:28  18,6  610         
 887   1114 Dace Cēderštrēma       1975 Savējie                  Scott          1:59:17   +0:46:31  18,6  610         
 888   1424 Gints Vītoliņš         1968                          Merida         1:59:19   +0:46:33  18,6  609         
 889   989  Edmunds Reinhards      1976 Direktoru skola                         1:59:21   +0:46:35  18,6  609         
 890   2824 Matīss Kalniņš         1991 Ātrais torņu serviss     Cube           1:59:25   +0:46:39  18,5  609         
 891   950  Krists Muižnieks       1979 Festivala street         ZZK            1:59:26   +0:46:40  18,5  609         
 892   1729 Arnis Kļaviņš          1996 RRS                      Giant          1:59:29   +0:46:43  18,5  609         
 893   1767 Jānis Seilis           1986                          Scott          1:59:33   +0:46:47  18,5  608         
 894   1335 Mārcis Janušs          1973                          Merida         1:59:38   +0:46:52  18,5  608         
 895   2726 Lauris Sēbriņš         1987                          Focus          1:59:42   +0:46:56  18,5  607         
 896   1345 Arnis Andersons        1974 Virsotne/MARMOT          Scott          1:59:42   +0:46:56  18,5  607         
 897   953  Arkādijs Reimanis      1971 Talsu biatlona klubs     Scott          1:59:44   +0:46:58  18,5  607         
 898   1596 Jānis Saulītis         1985                          Cube           1:59:45   +0:46:59  18,5  607         
 899   3038 Artūrs Ivanovs         1990                          Specialized    1:59:46   +0:47:00  18,5  607         
 900   1100 Ilmārs Birskis         1987 S.F. Cube team           Merida         1:59:47   +0:47:01  18,5  607         
 901   1120 Andris Miķelsons       1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs                 1:59:49   +0:47:03  18,5  607         
 902   1166 Roberts Reiniks        1943 Madonas Unisports                       1:59:49   +0:47:03  18,5  607         
 903   681  Nauris Noreiks         1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:59:52   +0:47:06  18,5  607         
 904   1264 Edvīns Lācis           1960 Astoņi kustoņi           GT             1:59:53   +0:47:07  18,5  606         
 905   2843 Edgars Nikels          1983 Rīga                     Merida         1:59:53   +0:47:07  18,5  606         
 906   1678 Pauls Matīss Sarma     1997 Kuldīga 2                               1:59:53   +0:47:07  18,5  606         
 907   3117 Mārtiņš Briedis        1986 Rīga                                    1:59:58   +0:47:12  18,5  606         
 908   2602 Kaspars Vaskāns        1987 Divi tankisti bez suņa   Cube           2:00:00   +0:47:14  18,5  606         
 909   3007 Agris Veipāns          1967                                         2:00:11   +0:47:25  18,4  605         
 910   3080 Edgars Viņķis          1979                                         2:00:12   +0:47:26  18,4  605         
 911   2309 Deniss Macevičs        1985 PārMēmele                Merida         2:00:19   +0:47:33  18,4  604         
 912   1290 Līga Zālīte            1981 Astoņi kustoņi           Specialized    2:00:21   +0:47:35  18,4  604         
 913   2038 Normunds Priede        1971 LVM Čiekuri                             2:00:22   +0:47:36  18,4  604         
 914   1238 Normunds Skopiņš       1981                          Trek           2:00:26   +0:47:40  18,4  604         
 915   2472 Gatis Bagrads          1986 Practice Makes Perfect   Wheeler        2:00:29   +0:47:43  18,4  603         
 916   1281 Gundars Porietis       1966 SEB                      Merida         2:00:30   +0:47:44  18,4  603         
 917   3033 Sandis Grantiņš        1983 Opel Studio              Scott          2:00:30   +0:47:44  18,4  603         
 918   3047 Aigars Kāposts         1983                          GT             2:00:31   +0:47:45  18,4  603         
 919   1212 Reinis Znatnajs        1973 Z-kalns                  Merida         2:00:32   +0:47:46  18,4  603         
 920   2927 Māris Ulnicāns         1981                          Felt           2:00:32   +0:47:46  18,4  603         
 921   3134 Aleksandrs Vaganovs    1983                          KHS            2:00:33   +0:47:47  18,4  603         
 922   3052 Kristaps Kravalis      1993 Direktoru skola          Giant          2:00:33   +0:47:47  18,4  603         
 923   2994 Māris Stankēvičs       1980                                         2:00:34   +0:47:48  18,4  603         
 924   2327 Jānis Paegle           1972 Ceļu Emulsija-HL                        2:00:35   +0:47:49  18,4  603         
 925   3096 Mārtiņš Brūders        1985                                         2:00:36   +0:47:50  18,4  603         
 926   1508 Kristaps Bošs          1991 Ekers                    Giant          2:00:37   +0:47:51  18,4  603         
 927   1198 Ilze Vīksne            1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti                 2:00:39   +0:47:53  18,4  603         
 928   2776 Inga Ieraga            1973 Tieto                                   2:00:44   +0:47:58  18,3  602         
 929   1625 Edgars Medisons        1984 Statoil                                 2:00:45   +0:47:59  18,3  602         
 930   2717 Ivars Upāns            1980                          Trek           2:00:58   +0:48:12  18,3  601         
 931   2017 Harijs Rēders          1963 Nordic Partners Properties
                                                                                2:00:59   +0:48:13  18,3  601         
 932   1251 Inese Beitāne          1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:01:09   +0:48:23  18,3  600         
 933   2187 Lauris Krasovskis      1997 Sportlat                                2:01:11   +0:48:25  18,3  600         
 934   1313 Rūta Bērziņa           1983 LAU II                   Felt           2:01:12   +0:48:26  18,3  600         
 935   3138 Aleksejs Bakša         1974                                         2:01:16   +0:48:30  18,3  600         
 936   3040 Imants Jansons         1980                                         2:01:17   +0:48:31  18,3  599         
 937   874  Gints Miezītis         1967 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:01:20   +0:48:34  18,2  599         
 938   898  Andrejs Sondors        1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         2:01:24   +0:48:38  18,2  599         
 939   1202 Jānis Pikurs           1975                                         2:01:27   +0:48:41  18,2  599         
 940   1412 Ainārs Jermacāns       1979 Dzeniic racing team      Rockmashine    2:01:29   +0:48:43  18,2  598         
 941   1759 Mareks Lapiņš          1990                                         2:01:34   +0:48:48  18,2  598         
 942   3018 Juris Aploks           1978 Skandi Liepāja           Fuji           2:01:35   +0:48:49  18,2  598         
 943   1524 Alvis Grantiņš         1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:01:35   +0:48:49  18,2  598         
 944   1312 Gundars Ziemanis       1967                          Giant          2:01:36   +0:48:50  18,2  598         
 945   2805 Aldis Blūms            1993 SEB                                     2:01:39   +0:48:53  18,2  598         
 946   2208 Mareks Esītis          1980                          Scott          2:01:43   +0:48:57  18,2  597         
 947   2367 Vilnis Ulnicāns        1954                          Felt           2:01:46   +0:49:00  18,2  597         
 948   1558 Valters Šķēle          1984 AGA                                     2:01:49   +0:49:03  18,2  597         
 949   1384 Roberts Poriņš         1998 Vita-Hanza               Corratec       2:01:49   +0:49:03  18,2  597         
 950   1749 Jānis Mazītis          1975                          Trek           2:01:50   +0:49:04  18,2  597         
 951   2531 Matīss Rozītis         1990                                         2:01:51   +0:49:05  18,2  597         
 952   1347 Mārtiņš Bandēns        1988                          Cube           2:01:51   +0:49:05  18,2  597         
 953   3053 Jānis Labutis          1985                                         2:01:53   +0:49:07  18,2  597         
 954   1514 Juris Brakovskis       1982 Saarakalns.lv            Merida         2:01:57   +0:49:11  18,2  596         
 955   2871 Antons Liseckis        1985 LMT                      Giant          2:01:58   +0:49:12  18,2  596         
 956   1777 Aija Svikle            1984 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           2:02:04   +0:49:18  18,1  596         
 957   2517 Sandris Mucenieks      1982 Valmieras piens          Cube           2:02:05   +0:49:19  18,1  596         
 958   1258 Sandis Kalniņš         1977 GEZE team                               2:02:06   +0:49:20  18,1  595         
 959   2462 Aldis Liepiņš          1969                          Giant          2:02:07   +0:49:21  18,1  595         
 960   2391 Raitis Bēmers          1980 Novatours                               2:02:09   +0:49:23  18,1  595         
 961   3075 Dace Tauriņa           1979                          Scott          2:02:18   +0:49:32  18,1  594         
 962   3111 Harijs Leimanis        1959 Krītiņu banda                           2:02:22   +0:49:36  18,1  594         
 963   3106 Juris Danovskis        1965                          Cube           2:02:27   +0:49:41  18,1  594         
 964   1095 Nikolajs Lācis         1960 Baltic Sotheby's         Cube           2:02:28   +0:49:42  18,1  594         
 965   1400 Kristīne Šulce-Grante  1973 kartigais.lv             Flanders       2:02:33   +0:49:47  18,1  593         
 966   2615 Elmārs Rudzītis        1966                          Trek           2:02:52   +0:50:06  18,0  592         
 967   2932 Dāvis Znatnajs         1993                          Scott          2:02:54   +0:50:08  18,0  592         
 968   1522 Anna Ratniece          1995                                         2:03:00   +0:50:14  18,0  591         
 969   2411 Ivo Lūkins             1984 Rīga                     FOX            2:03:02   +0:50:16  18,0  591         
 970   940  Aigars Punculis        1970 Cēsu Alus                               2:03:02   +0:50:16  18,0  591         
 971   2555 Uldis Zandovskis       1993                          Merida         2:03:04   +0:50:18  18,0  591         
 972   1011 Aiga Āboliņa           1995 Drusti Team II                          2:03:06   +0:50:20  18,0  591         
 973   1863 Guntis Grūba           1969                          Univega        2:03:10   +0:50:24  18,0  590         
 974   1292 Ģirts Kārkliņš         1996                          Scott          2:03:16   +0:50:30  18,0  590         
 975   2880 Ģirts Bārenis          1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         2:03:17   +0:50:31  18,0  590         
 976   2913 Ivars Meļķis           1976 Bankrots?                Ghost          2:03:18   +0:50:32  18,0  590         
 977   1365 Anita Januša           1976                          Merida         2:03:23   +0:50:37  17,9  589         
 978   3061 Elvis Opmanis          1997 SK Apex                  Merida         2:03:23   +0:50:37  17,9  589         
 979   883  Līva Rudzeiša          1986 EMU                      Trek           2:03:26   +0:50:40  17,9  589         
 980   1288 Māris Skukovskis       1966 SEB                      Classic        2:03:29   +0:50:43  17,9  589         
 981   1781 Agnese Pētersone       1987                          Merida         2:03:37   +0:50:51  17,9  588         
 982   1673 Agris Upīte            1969 Lattelecom 2                            2:03:40   +0:50:54  17,9  588         
 983   1240 Salvis Strautnieks     1970                          KHS            2:03:47   +0:51:01  17,9  587         
 984   1283 Niks Lūsis             1997 Lbteam.lv                KHS            2:04:15   +0:51:29  17,8  585         
 985   3042 Māris Jēgers           1980 Durbe Racing             Merida         2:04:18   +0:51:32  17,8  585         
 986   3023 Dzintars Breške        1974                          Merida         2:04:18   +0:51:32  17,8  585         
 987   1576 Juris Kmins            1961 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:04:21   +0:51:35  17,8  585         
 988   3079 Guntars Vilciņš        1971                          Cube           2:04:26   +0:51:40  17,8  584         
 989   1999 Edgars Skujiņš         1982 JYSK MTB team                           2:04:27   +0:51:41  17,8  584         
 990   1690 Juris Mitjakovs        1963                          GT             2:04:29   +0:51:43  17,8  584         
 991   1985 Gatis Fomins           1979 Everest                                 2:04:33   +0:51:47  17,8  584         
 992   1957 Baiba Laganovska       1983 Lattelecom                              2:04:33   +0:51:47  17,8  584         
 993   2924 Māris Siliņš           1973                          Merida         2:04:36   +0:51:50  17,8  584         
 994   1666 Raitis Stuberovskis    1984                          Specialized    2:04:38   +0:51:52  17,8  583         
 995   2037 Liene Kļaveniece       1982 LVM Čiekuri                             2:04:47   +0:52:01  17,7  583         
 996   1332 Juris Upītis           1960 Livvelo                  Corratec       2:04:51   +0:52:05  17,7  582         
 997   3091 Arturs Krasts          1998 Smiltene                 Gary Fisher    2:05:04   +0:52:18  17,7  581         
 998   2954 Imants Ērglis          1984                          GT             2:05:05   +0:52:19  17,7  581         
 999   1267 Aivars Rams            1982 X Matti                  Cube           2:05:05   +0:52:19  17,7  581         
 1000  3099 Māris Paipa            1976 Rīga                     Commecal       2:05:09   +0:52:23  17,7  581         
 1001  1952 Jāzeps Čiževskis       1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:05:11   +0:52:25  17,7  581         
 1002  2303 Konstantins Lescovs    1982                                         2:05:19   +0:52:33  17,7  580         
 1003  2130 Zigmunds Vīķis         1981 Linstow Center Management               2:05:30   +0:52:44  17,6  579         
 1004  3062 Andis Orbidāns         1987                          Wheeler        2:05:32   +0:52:46  17,6  579         
 1005  1714 Aleksandrs Judkins     1988                          Giant          2:05:32   +0:52:46  17,6  579         
 1006  3083 Rihards Zinovjevs      1982                                         2:05:33   +0:52:47  17,6  579         
 1007  2848 Mārcis Malkausis       1996 Peri Vello Žiperi        Secialized     2:05:36   +0:52:50  17,6  579         
 1008  1324 Irisa Janevica         1969                          Giant          2:05:48   +0:53:02  17,6  578         
 1009  1632 Laima Eglīte           1991 Bērzu street                            2:06:06   +0:53:20  17,6  577         
 1010  1825 Juris Vitkovskis       1964 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:06:10   +0:53:24  17,5  576         
 1011  3084 Valts Zvirgzds         1998                                         2:06:12   +0:53:26  17,5  576         
 1012  1250 Ginta Bogdanova        1997 EthicSport                              2:06:13   +0:53:27  17,5  576         
 1013  1431 Enriko Ružickis        1962 Novatours                Cube           2:06:15   +0:53:29  17,5  576         
 1014  2236 Līga Bērziņa           1983                          Cube           2:06:16   +0:53:30  17,5  576         
 1015  2868 Pēteris Vaganovs       1977 Rīga                     Corratec       2:06:22   +0:53:36  17,5  575         
 1016  3025 Jānis Brūveris         1954                          Merida         2:06:38   +0:53:52  17,5  574         
 1017  2993 Mārtiņš Zelemenis      1981                                         2:06:40   +0:53:54  17,5  574         
 1018  1827 Ieva Vitkovska         1989 Vitkovsky team           KHS            2:06:44   +0:53:58  17,5  574         
 1019  1987 Jānis Dambenieks       1983 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:06:46   +0:54:00  17,5  574         
 1020  1453 Dmitrijs Buračevskis   1994 SKII Naukšēni                           2:06:48   +0:54:02  17,5  573         
 1021  1464 Māris Brakovskis       1984 Saarakalns.lv                           2:06:48   +0:54:02  17,5  573         
 1022  3026 Viesturs Davidčuks     1979 Elkor                    Author         2:06:50   +0:54:04  17,5  573         
 1023  1004 Uldis Upāns            1978 FMS                      Trek           2:06:57   +0:54:11  17,4  573         
 1024  1589 Vadims Malahovs        1997 SKII Naukšēni                           2:07:01   +0:54:15  17,4  572         
 1025  1395 Aivars Čapass          1969 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:07:01   +0:54:15  17,4  572         
 1026  1947 Aivars Bļusins         1965                                         2:07:04   +0:54:18  17,4  572         
 1027  2133 Raimonds Ukass         1970                                         2:07:06   +0:54:20  17,4  572         
 1028  1948 Andis Boass            1969 Toyota team                             2:07:08   +0:54:22  17,4  572         
 1029  1170 Mārcis Tropiņš         1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:07:13   +0:54:27  17,4  571         
 1030  1853 Anna Tauča             1997 RRS                                     2:07:15   +0:54:29  17,4  571         
 1031  2505 Edmunds Lācis          1984 Baltic Sotheby's         Hasa           2:07:19   +0:54:33  17,4  571         
 1032  2658 Uldis Dansons          1969                          Superior       2:07:23   +0:54:37  17,4  571         
 1033  1358 Maija Blasane          1970                          Sensa          2:07:27   +0:54:41  17,4  570         
 1034  3029 Andrejs Galaganovs     1976                          Scott          2:07:28   +0:54:42  17,4  570         
 1035  1340 Aigars Tomānis         1970                          Merida         2:07:29   +0:54:43  17,4  570         
 1036  1577 Pāvils Imants Sakss    1978 Dizaina Manufaktūra                     2:07:31   +0:54:45  17,4  570         
 1037  1319 Gunta Švarce           1983                          4ever          2:07:33   +0:54:47  17,4  570         
 1038  3022 Mārtiņš Bramanis       1986                          GT             2:07:37   +0:54:51  17,3  570         
 1039  2423 Armands Rezgalis       1984 Jelgava                  Trek           2:07:43   +0:54:57  17,3  569         
 1040  1168 Pēteris Melbārdis      1994 Valmiera                 Merida         2:07:45   +0:54:59  17,3  569         
 1041  3041 Dmitrijs Jermolovs     1986 Alamedia                 Giant          2:07:50   +0:55:04  17,3  569         
 1042  2360 Gundars Šmits          1965                                         2:07:52   +0:55:06  17,3  569         
 1043  1177 Ralfs Dreimanis        1997                          Merida         2:08:03   +0:55:17  17,3  568         
 1044  2828 Uldis Ķikurs           1974                          Corratec       2:08:07   +0:55:21  17,3  567         
 1045  3094 Reinis Upenieks        1988                          Trek           2:08:20   +0:55:34  17,2  567         
 1046  1550 Jānis Vipulis          1976 LVM Čiekuri              Wheeler        2:08:42   +0:55:56  17,2  565         
 1047  2448 Mārcis Brukšteins      1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:44   +0:55:58  17,2  565         
 1048  1590 Silvija Mekere         1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:44   +0:55:58  17,2  565         
 1049  3002 Valters Kalniņš        1986                                         2:08:45   +0:55:59  17,2  565         
 1050  2598 Raimonds Talcis        1985 Wilo                     Giant          2:08:49   +0:56:03  17,2  564         
 1051  2957 Intars Miezītis        1981 Very Berry                              2:08:50   +0:56:04  17,2  564         
 1052  3085 Vilmārs Žunna          1964 Abava                    Fuji           2:08:52   +0:56:06  17,2  564         
 1053  2028 Dmitrijs Griškevičs    1986 Statoil                                 2:09:03   +0:56:17  17,2  563         
 1054  1772 Andris Markovs         1981                          Giant          2:09:04   +0:56:18  17,2  563         
 1055  1336 Madara Mūrmane         1997                                         2:09:04   +0:56:18  17,2  563         
 1056  1118 Māris Golubovskis      1978                          Corratec       2:09:14   +0:56:28  17,1  563         
 1057  2665 Edgars Jankevičs       1978                          Focus          2:09:15   +0:56:29  17,1  562         
 1058  946  Mārtiņš Plonis         1983 vissautosportam.lv       Merida         2:09:26   +0:56:40  17,1  562         
 1059  2027 Dace Eizenberga        1985 Statoil                                 2:09:29   +0:56:43  17,1  561         
 1060  2161 Jānis Liepiņš          1978 Dzeniic racing team                     2:09:36   +0:56:50  17,1  561         
 1061  2090 Arvīds Apfelbaums      1958 Mežmalas MTB                            2:09:55   +0:57:09  17,0  560         
 1062  3092 Jānis Lilje            1934 Sigulda                                 2:10:05   +0:57:19  17,0  559         
 1063  2172 Jānis Šķēps            1938 Elanti                                  2:10:07   +0:57:21  17,0  559         
 1064  3081 Sarmis Zagars          1967                          Cube           2:10:15   +0:57:29  17,0  558         
 1065  1417 Helmuts Nežborts       1994 Apex SK                  4ever          2:10:22   +0:57:36  17,0  558         
 1066  2002 Edgars Ugainis         1986 JYSK MTB team                           2:10:24   +0:57:38  17,0  558         
 1067  3024 Boriss Bruveris        1976                          Merida         2:10:37   +0:57:51  16,9  557         
 1068  3006 Aigars Šarpņicks       1986                          Trek           2:10:43   +0:57:57  16,9  556         
 1069  1357 Anda Neļķe             1967                          Merida         2:10:50   +0:58:04  16,9  556         
 1070  3137 Konstantīns Tvoronovičs
                                   1974 Rīga                     Panther        2:11:19   +0:58:33  16,9  554         
 1071  1828 Verners Vitkovskis     1998 Vitkovsky team           Merida         2:11:29   +0:58:43  16,8  553         
 1072  2558 Inita Zolberga         1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:11:36   +0:58:50  16,8  552         
 1073  1869 Kristers Ģērmanis      1999 Savējais                 ZZK            2:12:03   +0:59:17  16,8  551         
 1074  1826 Baiba Vitkovska        1967 Vitkovsky team           Corratec       2:12:23   +0:59:37  16,7  549         
 1075  3090 Andžejs Negvilners     1972 Ķekava                   Merida         2:12:26   +0:59:40  16,7  549         
 1076  1747 Inga Kalniņa           1974                                         2:12:27   +0:59:41  16,7  549         
 1077  3028 Gunta Fetere-Fektere   1960                          BIXS           2:12:49   +1:00:03  16,7  547         
 1078  1362 Ieva Zālīte            1966                          Anlen          2:13:10   +1:00:24  16,6  546         
 1079  1885 Jānis Veldrums         1988                          Corratec       2:13:43   +1:00:57  16,6  544         
 1080  1115 Līga Actiņa            1982 Drusti Team II                          2:13:50   +1:01:04  16,5  543         
 1081  2870 Mārtiņš Birze          1991 Babīte                   Giant          2:14:00   +1:01:14  16,5  543         
 1082  3105 Florens Jansons        1972 Floating Universe        Garry Fisher   2:14:15   +1:01:29  16,5  542         
 1083  3011 Haralds Salmiņš        1978                                         2:14:29   +1:01:43  16,5  541         
 1084  2427 Armands Mucenieks      1964 Wilo                                    2:14:36   +1:01:50  16,4  540         
 1085  2879 Ēvalds Iodzevičs       1979 Firmus-Evo Team                         2:14:41   +1:01:55  16,4  540         
 1086  3072 Aleksandrs Šilinskis   1987 Skandi Liepāja           Wheeler        2:14:55   +1:02:09  16,4  539         
 1087  1857 Kārlis Dombrovskis     1968 Virsotne/MARMOT          ZZK            2:14:59   +1:02:13  16,4  539         
 1088  2545 Normunds Trunte        1977 Bergs                                   2:15:04   +1:02:18  16,4  538         
 1089  3021 Viesturs Āboliņš       1995                          Trek           2:15:20   +1:02:34  16,4  537         
 1090  2421 Elīna Vīksna           1986                          Giant          2:15:50   +1:03:04  16,3  535         
 1091  3118 Didzis Vītols          1960 Valmiera                                2:15:53   +1:03:07  16,3  535         
 1092  3119 Andrejs Tokarevs       1997                                         2:15:55   +1:03:09  16,3  535         
 1093  2136 Linda Tkačuka          1984                                         2:15:57   +1:03:11  16,3  535         
 1094  2594 Ilona Akulova          1982 Novatours                               2:16:02   +1:03:16  16,3  534         
 1095  3009 Mārcis Miķelsons       1996                                         2:16:12   +1:03:26  16,2  534         
 1096  2265 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa    1998 Salaspils/Zīriņi RRS     Superior       2:16:30   +1:03:44  16,2  533         
 1097  2350 Dainis Sīmanis         1971 4 sekundes               BH             2:16:32   +1:03:46  16,2  532         
 1098  2556 Didzis Zālītis         1966                                         2:16:38   +1:03:52  16,2  532         
 1099  3068 Dana Spulle            1986                                         2:17:01   +1:04:15  16,2  531         
 1100  3107 Edgars Krasņikovs      1979 Forma 2                  Head           2:17:05   +1:04:19  16,1  530         
 1101  1964 Zigmunds Kazanovskis   1960 AGA                                     2:17:10   +1:04:24  16,1  530         
 1102  2482 Marta Ciekure          1987                          Altrix         2:17:14   +1:04:28  16,1  530         
 1103  2935 Zanda Staģe            1990 RR gliemeži              GT             2:17:20   +1:04:34  16,1  529         
 1104  2891 Artis Bolmanis         1989                          Focus          2:17:55   +1:05:09  16,0  527         
 1105  1628 Olga Vītoliņa          1980 LVM Čiekuri              Felt           2:18:15   +1:05:29  16,0  526         
 1106  1427 Andrejs Aņikejevs      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:18:46   +1:06:00  15,9  524         
 1107  2452 Mārtiņš Reiniks        1974 RTU-mērnieks.lv                         2:19:16   +1:06:30  15,9  522         
 1108  1921 Kristaps Hūns          1992 Dzīvesprieks                            2:19:24   +1:06:38  15,9  521         
 1109  1404 Valters Zeltiņš        1993 S.F. Cube team                          2:19:41   +1:06:55  15,8  520         
 1110  2582 Evija Todlebena        1971 Jēkabpils                               2:19:50   +1:07:04  15,8  520         
 1111  2249 Valdis Cakuls          1980 Dzeniic racing team      Corratec       2:20:00   +1:07:14  15,8  519         
 1112  2487 Dauģis Grēniņš         1975                          Superior       2:20:14   +1:07:28  15,8  518         
 1113  1426 Māris Ankoriņš         1972 Virsotne/MARMOT          Giant          2:21:05   +1:08:19  15,7  515         
 1114  3095 Gatis Āboliņš          1968 Ādažu čipsi              Merida         2:21:16   +1:08:30  15,7  515         
 1115  1356 Guntis Kalnmalis       1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:21:17   +1:08:31  15,7  515         
 1116  3035 Andrs Hermanis         1984 Alamedia                 KHS            2:21:32   +1:08:46  15,6  514         
 1117  2180 Ojārs Vinogradovs      1977 AKC                                     2:21:39   +1:08:53  15,6  513         
 1118  2703 Andis Sirmais          1948                                         2:21:42   +1:08:56  15,6  513         
 1119  2339 Lauris Rodionovs       1997                          GT             2:21:45   +1:08:59  15,6  513         
 1120  2475 Jāzeps Barkāns         1974 Fizmati                  ZZK            2:22:07   +1:09:21  15,6  512         
 1121  1333 Vija Velika            1950 LAU II                                  2:22:11   +1:09:25  15,6  511         
 1122  3123 Juris Sniedze          1963 St.Gabriel               Giant          2:22:16   +1:09:30  15,6  511         
 1123  1348 Linda Sniedze          1983                          Cube           2:22:16   +1:09:30  15,6  511         
 1124  1451 Santa Zaļaiskalns      1986                          Comencial      2:22:18   +1:09:32  15,6  511         
 1125  1379 Zigurds Krasts         1933                          Trek           2:22:31   +1:09:45  15,5  510         
 1126  1817 Dace Puga              1988                                         2:22:34   +1:09:48  15,5  510         
 1127  2583 Kristiāna Tērauda      1971 AKC                                     2:22:35   +1:09:49  15,5  510         
 1128  2578 Artūrs Orskis          1999 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis         ZZK            2:22:41   +1:09:55  15,5  509         
 1129  1691 Edvarts Neļķe          1998 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 CTM            2:22:44   +1:09:58  15,5  509         
 1130  1360 Līga Zaltāne           1984 Nordea Banka             GT             2:22:45   +1:09:59  15,5  509         
 1131  1752 Andrejs Šitals         1985 Point Transaction Systems               2:22:52   +1:10:06  15,5  509         
 1132  2686 Atis Meiers            1986 reelight.lv              4ever          2:22:58   +1:10:12  15,5  508         
 1133  2995 Daniels Adijans        1996 SKII Naukšēni                           2:23:13   +1:10:27  15,5  508         
 1134  3128 Raitis Nikolajevs      1983 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:23:27   +1:10:41  15,4  507         
 1135  3031 Katrīna Gatere         1986 brivieh2o.lv                            2:23:56   +1:11:10  15,4  505         
 1136  1367 Inita Egle             1969 Digger                   Dema           2:24:01   +1:11:15  15,4  505         
 1137  1799 Elīza Oša-Večena       1996                                         2:24:34   +1:11:48  15,3  503         
 1138  1364 Aleksandrs Špaks       1974                          Classic        2:24:47   +1:12:01  15,3  502         
 1139  1831 Lelde Āre              1996 Savējais                 Superior       2:24:54   +1:12:08  15,3  502         
 1140  2429 Aivars Jagubkovs       1981 Practice Makes Perfect   GT             2:24:57   +1:12:11  15,3  502         
 1141  1282 Inese Liepiņa          1978                                         2:25:03   +1:12:17  15,3  501         
 1142  1329 Kaspars Skabis         1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:25:14   +1:12:28  15,2  501         
 1143  1123 Andis Veidmanis        1980                          Gary Fisher    2:25:16   +1:12:30  15,2  500         
 1144  1821 Vineta Rūsiņa          1975                          Merida         2:25:49   +1:13:03  15,2  499         
 1145  3014 Edgars Platačs         1978                          ZZK            2:26:08   +1:13:22  15,1  497         
 1146  1992 Andris Rudziks         1984 Grindeks                                2:27:19   +1:14:33  15,0  493         
 1147  1322 Andris Keidāns         1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:27:42   +1:14:56  15,0  492         
 1148  2042 Zane Rutkupa           1986 AKC                                     2:27:46   +1:15:00  15,0  492         
 1149  1762 Kristīne Tjarve        1977                          Cube           2:27:56   +1:15:10  15,0  491         
 1150  2122 Marts Bungše           1976 Coca-Cola Hellenic                      2:27:57   +1:15:11  15,0  491         
 1151  3082 Kristaps Zagorskis     1991 AGL-Auto                 Fuji           2:28:08   +1:15:22  14,9  491         
 1152  1416 Astra Laugale          1970                                         2:28:15   +1:15:29  14,9  490         
 1153  1354 Astra Ozoliņa          1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:28:30   +1:15:44  14,9  490         
 1154  3135 Kristīne Groma         1993 Valmiera                                2:28:44   +1:15:58  14,9  489         
 1155  2838 Jānis Vilnis           1975 saarakalns.lv                           2:28:50   +1:16:04  14,9  488         
 1156  3108 Ritvars Šteins         1986 Inčukalns                4ever          2:28:58   +1:16:12  14,9  488         
 1157  1986 Marģers Saule          1984 Everest                                 2:29:30   +1:16:44  14,8  486         
 1158  3136 Gundega Groma          1974 Valmiera                                2:29:34   +1:16:48  14,8  486         
 1159  3020 Juris Āboliņš          1971                                         2:29:53   +1:17:07  14,8  485         
 1160  2031 Maija Zvaigznīte       1988 Statoil                                 2:30:12   +1:17:26  14,7  484         
 1161  3037 Ieva Irbina            1979                                         2:30:15   +1:17:29  14,7  484         
 1162  3049 Ģirts Krastiņš         1979                                         2:30:16   +1:17:30  14,7  484         
 1163  3056 Laura Liepa-Timma      1985                                         2:30:27   +1:17:41  14,7  483         
 1164  2997 Ģirts Greidiņš         1974 Troja                                   2:31:34   +1:18:48  14,6  480         
 1165  2331 Uldis Pogels           1982                          Focus          2:31:45   +1:18:59  14,6  479         
 1166  3050 Kristaps Krauja        1989 KAM                      Cannondale     2:31:53   +1:19:07  14,6  479         
 1167  2029 Kristīne Dīķe          1984 Statoil                                 2:33:16   +1:20:30  14,4  474         
 1168  1702 Dagnis Kļaviņš         1972 Oto Auto                                2:33:46   +1:21:00  14,4  473         
 1169  1530 Jolanta Jurģele        1967                          Trek           2:35:28   +1:22:42  14,2  468         
 1170  2507 Ilze Liepkalne         1977 Baldones Lauvas          Trek           2:36:03   +1:23:17  14,2  466         
 1171  3116 Mareks Bazovskis       1972 Piņķi                    Focus          2:36:47   +1:24:01  14,1  464         
 1172  3124 Elīze Priževoita       1979 Sarakalns                Cube           2:39:36   +1:26:50  13,9  455         
 1173  3008 Aija Alksne            1956                                         2:41:25   +1:28:39  13,7  450         
 1174  2835 Kristīne Tāluma        1985 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:42:44   +1:29:58  13,6  447         
 1175  3059 Ilze Muceniece         1987 Jaunā Spriedze                          2:42:51   +1:30:05  13,6  446         
 1176  955  Ansis Ailis            1983 Lattelecom 1                            2:47:52   +1:35:06  13,2  433         
 1177  1532 Māris Miķītis          1981 SEB                      Wheeler        2:49:10   +1:36:24  13,1  430         
 1178  3133 Kaspars Ģirģens        1985 Jēkabpils                               2:50:24   +1:37:38  13,0  427         
 1179  1452 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis     1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           3:09:20   +1:56:34  11,7  384         
 1180  3127 Samanta Grancovska     1986                                         3:25:46   +2:13:00  10,7  353         
 1181  3055 Sabīne Liberte         1986 Jaunā Spriedze                          3:25:46   +2:13:00  10,7  353         
 1182  3045 Anete Kalniņa          1988                          Dema           1:37:03             22,8  0    DSQ    
 1183  1998 Intars Veismanis       1975 Junge.lv                                1:37:18             22,8  0    Ķiv.   
 1184  769  Rihards Petkevičs      1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:39:20             22,3  0    DNF    
 1185  1741 Varis Vekters          1965                                         1:41:18             21,9  0    DNF    
 1186  783  Roberts Pūgulis        1979 Māra Štromberga aģentūra & VeloAtlaides.lv
                                                                 Fuji           1:42:17             21,7  0    Ķiv.   
 1187  1366 Ilze Rēdere            1967 NP Properties                           1:42:20             21,6  0    DNF    
 1188  1923 Dainis Strazdauskis    1990 Dzīvesprieks                            2:06:53             17,4  0    Ķiv.   
 1189  3060 Reinis Onužāns         1986                          Trek           2:26:47             15,1  0    Ķiv.   
 1190  1669 Raivis Niklāvs         1985                                         2:35:10             14,3  0    Ķiv.