Izdrukāt...
  
Vecuma grupa (līdz 2006.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. 1.p. 2.p. 3.p. 4.p. 5.p. 6.p. 7.p. Kopv.
1 Krāmēns Ralfs   2006 8 10 5 10 8 10 10 61
2 Esītis Markuss   2006 10 8 10 8 6 6 8 56
3 Radziņš Rihards   2006 5 4 6 6 10 8 6 45
4 Selga Elēna   2006 3 6 1 4 5 3 2 24
5 Zeltiņa Beātrise   2007       5 4 5 3 17
6 Krampe Emīls LAK 4 2007 4 3 3   2 4   16
7 Timermanis Edgars 4 sekundes 2006 6   8         14
8 Sakalausks Rauls Kristers   2006   2   2 1   5 10
9 Bēcis Artūrs   2008   5           5
10 Markss Kristians Smiltene 2006   1 4         5
11 Beķeris Rūdolfs   2006             4 4
12 Lukstiņš Pēteris   2006       1 3     4
13 Viļkins Gusts   2006 2         2   4
14 Ivanovskis Kārlis   2006       3       3
15 Krasts Gustavs   2006     1       1 2
16 Brēde Bruno   2007 1             1
17 Kalniņa Ieva   2006           1   1
                       
 
Vecuma grupa (2005.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. 1.p. 2.p. 3.p. 4.p. 5.p. 6.p. 7.p. Kopv.
1 Ratnieks Krišjānis Riteņu vasara 2005 10 6 10   10 10 10 56
2 Špērs Pēteris Rīga 2005 6 8 6 8 5 8 5 46
3 Vanags Ralfs Eduards Valmiera 2005 8 10 8 1       27
4 Broks Markuss Noķer ja vari 2005       6 8 6 6 26
5 Zeidaks Kārlis Riteņu vasara 2005       10     8 18
6 Stepāns Emīls   2005     5 4 6     15
7 Stepāns Klāvs   2005     4 2 4     10
8 Mušperts Tomass Arnolds   2005 5 4           9
9 Pasters Kārlis   2005 4 3           7
10 Kolovza Noa   2005         3 4   7
11 Vitkovska Vendija   2005         2 5   7
12 Binovskis Krišjānis   2005     3 3       6
13 Brūveris Alekss   2005   5           5
14 Ivanovskis Emīls   2005       5       5
15 Zuza Daniels   2005 3 1           4
16 Lošins Ričards   2005     2     2   4
17 Zaļupe Kristofs   2005             4 4
18 Tērauds Dāgs Leonards   2005           3   3
19 Blasāns Emīls   2005             3 3
20 Rupeks Rupeiks Kristaps   2005   2           2
21 Kursīte Madara   2005 2             2
22 Upenieks Ralfs   2005         1 1   2
23 Milča Alise   2005             2 2
24 Rusmanis Martins Eduards   2005 1             1
25 Roma Anna   2005     1         1
26 Paltiņš Dominiks   2005             1 1
Vecuma grupa (2004.-2003.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. 1.p. 2.p. 3.p. 4.p. 5.p. 6.p. 7.p. Kopv.
1 Krampe Bruno LAK 4 2003   10 10 10 10 10 10 60
2 Jonass Marsels Mārcis   2003 10 8 6 8 6 6 6 50
3 Krampe Samanta LAK 4 2003   5 8 6 8 8 8 43
4 Avotiņš Artūrs Krišs Veloserviss 2003 8 6 3   5     22
5 Staņko Mārtiņš Vellapēda/AM furn. 2004 3 4           7
6 Bowen Saša Rietumu-Delfin 2003         2 5   7
7 Bleikš Roberts Smiltene 4 sek. 2004     4   1   2 7
8 Ustups Toms     6             6
9 Beķeris Bruno     5             5
10 Zīmelis Renārs   2004     5         5
11 Kalniņš Ričards   2004   2   3       5
12 šits Dario Klondaika 2004       5       5
13 Zvingule Agnija Paula Kuldīga 2004       2   3   5
14 Kalveršs Matīss   2003             5 5
15 Kiršteins Ralfs     4             4
16 Beļajevs Rodrigo AGL-AUTO 2004       4       4
17 Miķelsons Kristaps Valmiera 2004         4     4
18 Mīļais Daniels   2003           4   4
19 Sokolovs Tomass   2004           1 3 4
20 Krēsliņš Ernests   2003             4 4
21 Pirktiņš Kārlis   2004   3           3
22 Lukstiņš Gustavs Gustava superklubs 2003         3     3
23 Spicins Ivan     2             2
24 Loginovs Matīss   2003     2         2
25 Bērziņa Katrīna   2003           2   2
26 Brūveris Ralfs     1             1
27 Džarcāns Emīls   2004   1           1
28 Ziedkalns Renārs   2004     1         1
29 Neļķe Ernests MTB Garkalne 2003       1       1
30 Zīle Kristaps   2003             1 1
Vecuma grupa (2002.-2001.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. 1.p. 2.p. 3.p. 4.p. 5.p. 6.p. 7.p. Kopv.
1 Krasts Alekss Valmieras Piens 2001 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 68
2 Tomsons Artūrs ZZK Cēsis SEB 2001 8 8 8 6 8 8 6 52
3 Rubenis Pauls starpsienu centrs 2001 6 3   5 6 6 10 36
4 Markitāne Elizabete Līna   2001 4 4 5 8     3 24
5 Ūdris Artūrs Valmiera 2002 5 6 6         17
6 Godiņš Arvo   2002 3       4 5 5 17
7 Gaiķe Alise Lielvārde 2001 1 2 1 4   3   11
8 Birkentāls Renārs   2001   5 4         9
9 Zenģis Rūdolfs   2002     2   5     7
10 Bēmers Markuss Novatour 2002           4   4
11 Krievs Kaspars   2001             4 4
12 Simsons Gusts MTB Priekuļi 2002     3         3
13 Čukurs Ingars   2001       3       3
14 Kaņepēja Enia PSK Skanste 2001         3     3
15 Šteinbergs Jānis Salaspils zīriņi 2002 2         1   3
16 Zvirbulis Rūdolfs Jānis   2002         2   1 3
17 Balodis Mareks Virsotne Marmot 2001   1   1       2
18 Rudzītis Jēkabs   2002       2       2
19 Riekstiņa Anna   2002           2   2
20 Apsītis Daniels   2002             2 2
21 Zeltiņš Toms Henrijs   2001         1     1
 
Vecuma grupa (2000.-1999.dz.g.)
Vieta Dalībnieks Pārstāv Dz.g. 1.p. 2.p. 3.p. 4.p. 5.p. 6.p. 7.p. Kopv.
1 Rozenfelds Adams Veins Tandēms 2000 8 8 4 8 10 8 4 50
2 Kazaine Alise   1999     8 10 8 10 8 44
3 Pētersone Vineta   1999 10   10       10 30
4 Krasts Artūrs Smiltene 2000   6 5   5   6 22
5 Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss Valmiera 2000 6   6     6 3 21
6 Āre Atis   2000     2   6 5 5 18
7 Ratniece Marta Riteņu vasara 2000 5 1   5     1 12
8 Velps Matīss 4 sekundes 1999   10           10
9 Eliass Martins Dod ručkā 2000 4 3 3         10
10 Rūsiņš Kristiāns Toyota team 2000 2     6 1     9
11 Katena Dagnija   2000 1     3 3 2   9
12 Šnē Ivo 4 sekundes 1999   5           5
13 Bļizņuks Aleksandrs RRS Baloži 1999   4           4
14 Belevičs Jēkabs   2000       4       4
15 Vērdiņš Gints   1999         4     4
16 Fūrmanis Āris   2000           4   4
17 Parijuks Kristiāns     3             3
18 Prokofjeva Linda   2000     1 2       3
19 Tipāns Ēriks Gustavs   1999           3   3
20 Iļjenko Mārtiņš Andrejs Rīgas Teikas vsk. 2000   2           2
21 Piļicka Ingija Laine   1999         2     2
22 Skripsts Raivis   2000             2 2
23 Gajevskis Artjoms   2000           1   1