Rezultāti

Ģimenes distance

Vārds UzvārdsGadsKomandaVelo
Evelīna Liepiņa2003EgīliņšSpecialized
Vija Egle1970
Dina Tamane1998
Kārlis Vitkovskis2002Vitkovsky teamMerida
Kārlis Grundulis2003
Elza Strazdiņa2000STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Druvis Atars1984Trek
Edgars Tarabankevičs1987Coca-Cola HellenicMerida
Māris Posts1961Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
MĀRIS LAUKALĒJS1961ARCO REAL ESTATE
Eduards Zalāns2004ZalāniCits
Edijs Jurgens1993
Agnese Gasjuna1991
Ilmārs Lauberts1973LaubertiCits
Aigars Vitkovskis1973Vitkovsky teamCorratec
Aigars Smildziņs1972
Dainis Leitāns0RīgaAuthor classic
Aelita Mežpapa1965STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Sandra Petrite-Siliņa1983Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Alexander Bedrakov1964EskadaMerida
Aivars Boriss Iškovs1934
Lūkass Labanovskis2005
Ramona Šauere1985
Sergejs Jakovļevs1965Cits
Dāvis Petrovs2001Ergo
Kaldis Bērziņš2003Rīga
Monta Igaune2001AVENI
Ramona Petrite1964Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Kaspars Sants1969Santa APLEZZK
Uldis Bošs1971Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Dārta Stalidzēna1990
Kārlis Zariņš1975Cits
Kristīne Allere1976Mārupes BMX klubsMerida
Alise Peiča2005
Sabīne Klasa-Glasa1973www.5.debesspuse.lvMerida
Elīna Zandberga1982Hasa
Aigars Meždreijs1977Cube
Miks Vārtukapteinis2001PēterīšiSchwinn
Iluta Stūrmane - Bogdanova1975Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Armands Vilciņš1968Baltais VilksCits
Renāte Kluce1981Velo pelesCits
vilmants babkausks1979
Gints Peičs1977
Gundars Ziemanis1967ZibeņiGiant
Zita Lemberga1977
Edmunds Zommers1979Ergo
Inga Cīrule1975RīgaMerida
Laila Vārtukapteine1978PēterīšiTrek
Linda Gudrīte1991
Evija Raciborska1980Giant
Guntis Puzulis1979
Ilze Oreniša1974LATAKKO
Laura Strazdiņa1987Gvido un 4 sniegbaltītes
Kaspars Graudiņš1970
Ģirts Gansons1977Ģirts un Francis Gansoni
Sintija Vīgante1985IBSCube
Bruno Blumfelds2003
Rihards Nils Vāvers2003Monster EnergySpecalized
Konstantins Kramarovs1959Kramarovs un BerniCits
Dāvids Serga-Jurkāns2001Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Toms Karpovs2001Cits
Patrīcija Socka2003
Jānis Asaris1973Teikas Suski
Oksana Čulkova1974Author
Bruno Binovskis2002TeikaSpecialized
Normunds Laizāns1969benini.lvTrek
Arnolds Seržants1991
Nikita Vaščinskis2003
Rojs Ģederts2003Monster EnergyMonster Energy
Jolanta Freimane1966Finanšu departaments
Dzintra Ločmele1981Bites klientiCorratec
Uldis Bošs1971Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Normunds Pekuss1986Cits
Artis Birznieks2002Cube
Iveta FLAKSE1963KRASTMALI.LV
Ernests Eida2002
Raitis Apsītis1985IBSAuthor
Līga Kupreviča1986Salaspils
Vents Kleikalīdis1964GELVCits
Jolanta Liepiņa1979Pilsētas attīstības departaments
Agnese Timermane1982GT
Iluta Stūrmane-Bogdanova1975Rīgas satiksme/AKC
EDIJS LOČMELE1978Merida
Artūrs Bierands1984
Sanda Erbsa1963Cits
Vita Bramane1986IBSSchwinn
Ingus Lapiņš1990Zaļā josta
Kristaps Mežulis1975Mednieks LVCits
Mārtiņš Pakalniņš1980Pilsētas attīstības departaments
Jēkabs Rēders1999
Andris Muižnieks1970Puikas BrīvsolīMerida
Oļegs Prohorovs2003IPCits
Arvīds Jēgers1984
Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns1962KalniņiMerida
Jānis Šalajevs1978DusmīgieCits
Ulrika Garisone2005Specialized
Jēkabs Vītols2001Stora Enso Latvija
Evija Ridere1988Pilnsabiedrība "JIC biznesa inkubators"Superior
Gundars Rēders1972
Uldis Bošs1971Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Jānis Brīnums1975Cits
Intars Berķis1974
Toms Piņķis1998
Rihards Brīnums2003ZZK
Irēna Sarma1976KolosālieCits
Diāna Baroniņa1969Fuji
Renārs Šlāpins1983IBSCits
Rihards Melbergs1998RīgaCorratec
Austra Leinerte-Neilande1991
Elīna Saktiņa1995Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Inese Bērziņa1956
Alla Koļesņikova1985Namu apsaimniekošanaZZK
Liena Bernāne1986ANCIS lieliskais- vienkārši labākais kaķis pasaulēCits
Ivars Šmits1977SpēkozolsElectra
Elīna Znotēna1977
Elīna Akolova2002KolosālieCits
Voldemārs Daugavietis1949RīgaTreks
Mārtiņš Buršs1975AUTOSTARTS.LVCits
Mikus Vecvanags2005Spice
Inita Finartija1969-Trek
Jevgenijs Jepifanovs1986
Anete Rijniece1980
Inga Livdāne1980
Luīze Ventaskrasta1969Cits
Edgars Vītols1991Trek
Arvis Grigāns1982Tukšās ķiveresSchwinn
Inna Madājeva1982Merida
Aigars Vilcāns1980JūrmalaBergamont vitox 7.1
Aivars Lapa1969AUTOSTARTS.LVCube
Mārtiņš Vecvanags1974Spice
Ingūna Daukšta1991Superior
Juris Stanka1966Trek
Alise Vīķele2002
Dairis Meijers1977RīgaFocus
Jānis Kalniņš1978Cits
Edīte Strautmane1979
Līga Kravale1959Cits
Kristīne Šoldre1984Kellys Stylus
Iveta Lubūze1969Spice
Rihards Reiniks2001
Sabīne Odrija Strautniece1994Spice
Vita Ciesniece1970SK Rīgas FavorītsCits
Valters Finartijs2000-ZZK
Gundega Reinika2004RTU - Mernieks.lv
anwelika babkauska1999
Jeļena Volkova1990Amber GamesCits
Sanita Kruka1978WURTH
Sarmīte Ruģēna1961
Anete Gražule2000Trakie zirgiAuthor
Mārtiņš Vāvere1966
Nataļja Bregeda1970-ZZK
Egīls Eduards Ziņģītis1945EgīliņšSpecialized
Agnese Zvirbule1997KwintetCits
Līga Krūmiņa1978
Ineta Puikevica1972
Mike Collier1971Gloster BoysZZK
Sanita Rancāne1983
Gints Korsikovs1978TRĪS GMerida
Igors Trofimenko1980ZZK
Andra Zvirbule1970KwintetCits
Dmitrijs Piškins1972
Raimonds Deksnis1970RīgaClassic
Roberts Strenga1994
Kerija Krūmiņa2002Amber GamesCits
Klāvs Štāls2002Jūrmalas pedālisCits
Uldis Bindris1980Fuji
Ilze Jankeviča1982Focus
Ketrina Strēlniece2002Rīgas pašvaldība
Iveta Zālīte1967kwintetCits
Edvards Dālderis2001Dalderu gimene
Maija Jaunzeme2002LoČeZeme
janis rumpis1978MierigieCits
Iveta Krūmiņa1974Amber GamesCits
Irina Čekriževa1966LoČeZeme
Jevgēnija Vaščinska1981
edgars jankevičs1978Cube
Liena Krūce1972Rīgas pašvaldība
Svetlana Nikolajeva1962KWINTETCits
Laine Lečmane1980Namu apsaimniekošana
Olga Blūma1984August!
Daiga Spēlmane1971Trek
Anna Mokrinska1984Amber GamesTrek
Sigita Rubene19734BURASCits
Nikola Ļaksa2001
Līga Blese1988Giant
Kitija Andersone1979Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Irina Vereščagina1969KWINTETCits
Monta Avota1985
Kārlis Kuņickis1963Cits
Reinis Kiršteins2004Liepa&COCits
Roberts Muskars2001
Zita Liepiņa1980
Oskars Mednis2000Tele2
Juris Ļaksa1978
rolands zamuels1981veiklās lapsasSuperior
Jogita Ozola1978Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Emīlija Frīdenberga2005Dang-DangiCits
Sindija Zira2001Rīgas pašvaldība
Harvijs Švalbe1971Trek
Ainārs Liepa1980Liepa&COTrek
Sandris Lizbovskis1969
Ivans Miščeņuks1978Cits
Harijs Aleksandrovs1999
Aigars Vazdiķis1965ZZK
Daina Birzniece1956Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcija
Linda Frīdenberga1977Dang-DangiCits
Matīss Spunde2005
ANNA CIELĒNA1983ARCO REAL ESTATE
Viktorija Ustjugova1985
Līga Gerke-Līduma1985
Māris Ormanis1966Cits
Emīls Radziņš1997
Daniela Vanceviča2002Saulkalnes bultas
Beatrise Paula Bunce2002Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcijaCits
Agita Girupniece1973KWINTETCits
Agrita Ribkinska1976Rīgas pašvaldība
ENIJA KATE ŠMITE2000ARCO REAL ESTATE
Andris Siliņš1999
Olegs Krutikovs1980actiVator.lvZZK
Artis Krūmiņš1999
Kaspars Sloka1976Saulkalnes bultas
Viktors Seļionovs1975
VINETA CELMIŅA1969ARCO REAL ESTATE
Mārtiņš Plīkšs1976Rīgas pašvaldība
Edgars Pelnis1988
Ilze Kalverša1972Giant
Laura Marta Casno2000Cits
Klāvs Stepāns2005Vecāķi TeamZZK
Andris Pivars1957izturiba.lvCits
Letīcija Priedīte2003
Agnese Sloka1983Saulkalnes bultas
Aija Līne1983Rīgas dome
Kaspars Dzedulis1978ARCO REAL ESTATE
Evija Stirna1976Cits
Mārcis Beķers1987
Aleksejs Čudovs1983Amber GamesMerida
Eva Grauda2005T.I.T.Ī.Cits
Aivars Milasevičs1964AšieAuthor
Diāna Stepāne1983
Aivars Čapass1969Coca-Cola HellenicCits
Kristofers Rungulis1999Energy RTCits
GUSTAVS REINSONS1981ARCO REAL ESTATE
Kaspars Andersons1974Rīgas pašvaldība
Una Liepiņa 1977RHVSpecialized
Jānis Egle1970
Edmunds Grauds1968T.I.T.Ī.Scott
Aigars Zelčs1978Merida
Kristiāns Laicāns1979
Zīle Dāvidsone1983STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Līga Ostrovska1986LMTMerida
Sanita Līsmane1986Coca-Cola HellenicCits
Ligita Zakarevska1974Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Katrīna Boltre1993
Elizabete Podinska1983
Kārlis Lauberts2004LaubertiCits
Iveta Vitkovska1975Vitkovsky teamCits
Miks Valts Smildziņš2003
Kārlis Ošlejs2002RīgaSpecialized
Baiba Čipa - Ziemele1978STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Aija Rozenbauma1968Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Juris Ķivelīts1976Superior
Ilona Rozenbauma1997
Gundars Tauriņš1970
Laine Čakāne1984Giant
Mārtiņš Klass-Glass1980www.5.debesspuse.lvCits
Juris Bisenieks1964
Jevgenijs Korotko1985
Daris Bērziņš2005Rīga
Ilona Viļuma1980STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Gunta Petrite1985Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Inta Santa1973Santa APLECits
Ivonna Labanovska1974
Sigita Zariņa1978Corratec
Emīls Allers1971Mārupes BMX klubs
Aleksandra Moļavkina1986Amber GamesCits
Andris Vaiders1983GT
Ivita Baško1979Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Nils Josts1966JostiMerida
Elīna Sakiņa1995Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Laura Vilciņa2004Baltais VilksSpecialized
Līga Elizabete Boša2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Dace Strupule1972Scott
Līga Kārkla1986Cits
Gunta Peiča1978
Reinis Krists Dimants2002Zibeņi
Sabina Kazuro1995VITAFocus
Elvijs Zommers2001Team Zommers
Saiva Pekuse1980Rīga
Elīna Dambekalne1975Cits
Toms Ķelderis2003Cits
Agris Raciborskis1973Cits
Linda Puzule1979
Mihails Monokandilos1981LATAKKO
Anita Birze1977Gvido un 4 sniegbaltītes
Inguna Ievina1973
Gatis Sīmanis1983IBSHasa
Artem Ushakov1994
Māris Vāvers1975InčukalnsSpecialized
Oksana Kramarova1981Kramarovs un BerniCits
Diāna Serga-Jurkāne2002Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Renārs Strazdiņš1998
Atis Aleksandrovs1984
Jānis Asaris2002Teikas Suski
Valerija Čulkova1999Giant
Ieva Timma1964Rīgas pašvaldība
Daina Laizāne1979benini.lvTrek
Katrīna Pilāte1992IBSKHS
Andris Ozols1981Merida
Robijs Ģederts2003Monster EnergyMonster Energy
Frederika Rūmniece2000RTU-mernieks.lv
Silvija Vanaga1964Finanšu departaments
Dita Seržāne1976Cits
Intars Klass-Glass1986www.5.debesspuse.lvCits
Mārtiņš Kalējs1977IzturīgieCits
Aivars Birznieks1976Giant
Ance FLAKSE2002
Paula Erbsa2003Cits
Kārlis Nordens1974IBSFocus
Natalja Semjonova1967RīgaSchwinn
Līga Berķe1972GELVCits
Linda Briede1989BriežiCorratec
Sanda Krutika1982
Elīna Saktiņa1995Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Jānis Karpovs1983Cits
Karīna Pedčenko1986Tele2Trek
Jurijs FLAKSIS1963KRASTMALI.LV
Matīss Ķemme2002KHS
Ieva Piķele1986IBSKTM
Jānis Zemītis1985Rīga
Betija Mežule2003Mednieks LV
Ralfs Žilinskis1974Pilsētas attīstības departaments
Gustavs Rēders2005
Emīls Muižnieks1996Puikas BrīvsolīMerida
TOMS LOČMELS2005Specialized
Alise Zande1984
Kristiāna-Andra Magdaļonoka2002KalniņiCits
Laima Glizdeniece2005DusmīgieCits
Linda Kamša1987IBS
Mārtiņš Eglīte1983Zaļā josta
Aleksandrs Risjuks1981EskadaCits
Anna Ešenvalde1981
Baiba Rēdere1972
Līga Beatrise Boša2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Ilze Berķe1977
Lelde Paula Piņķe2000
krista rutena1986Cits
Jānis Garisons1972Trek
Tatjana Masaneva1985Merida
Juris Golubevs1971AUTOSTARTS.LVCits
Anna Marija Zīdere1994Spice
Sanda Roze1979MiegamicesMerida
Arvīds Miķelsons1971Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Liene Jevdokimova1974Cits
Ardis Pāvilsons1986Namu apsaimniekošanaElectra
Ringolds Piņķis1970Cits
Lauris Brīnums2000Cits
Dagnija Šmite1979SpēkozolsElectra
Agnese Znotēna2001
Raimonds Šilkins1983IBSGiant
Andrejs Babanovs1965RīgaFort
Armands Indriksons1973
Artūrs Bogdanovs1970Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Anna Jepianova2002
Ojārs Kapteinis1984
Raimonds Neimanis1978
Jānis Skrastiņš1973Specialized
Elva Ginta Vītola1994Electra
Jūlija Lobanova1985Tukšās Ķiveres
Rūta Čapase1998Scott
Milda Reine1995Rīga
Signija Elva Lapa1999AUTOSTARTS.LVCits
Jānis Laizāns1994Spice
Audrone Stanka1981Trek
Alīna Vīķele2004
Raimonda Goda1969GodiMerida
Dace Innus1978KTM
Kārlis Strautmanis2005
Undīne Kravale-Vīduša1984Superior
Sandis Laizāns1982RīgaKellys Stylus
Zanda Strautniece1970Spice
Zane Zariņa1984SIA Jelgavas "LIJA"Cits
Salvis Strautnieks1970SpiceKHS
Mata Ķiesnere1999Cits
Andis Finartijs1971-Merida
Roberts Vegners2003OgreGiant
Ilze Jonase1976
Iveta Verdena1965Laižam melleņosCits
Jorens Kovaļovs1976Cits
Ainārs Špons1960
Paula Gražule2004Trakie zirgiAuthor
Rihards Miķelsons2000
liena čevere1983
VILIJA BOGDANOVA1957KHS
Alberts Krūmiņš1977
Mārīte Pedo1972
Raimonds Zeiļaks1973
Valters Gražulis1977Trakie zirgiAuthor
Dāvis Gerhards Korsikovs2000TRĪS G
Roberts Trofimenko2005ZZK
Terēza Dinula-Briede1985BriežiCits
Pēteris Vaikuls1977KwintetCits
Ivans Piškins2002
Marta Reinika2003RTU - Mernieks.lv
olga babkauska1978
Tatjana Ņikitina1976Amber GamesCits
Rihards Janelsitis1973
Tomass Bindris2004Cube
Dāvis Veidmanis2004ZZK
Robins Strēlnieks2005Rīgas pašvaldība
Renārs Belte1978kwintetCits
Kristaps Mednis1987IBSDema
Ravita Bernāne1970ANKARA TEAMCits
Indulis Krūmiņš1968Amber GamesCits
Ilze Krasta1971Smiltene
Kristaps Kiršentāls1983
Valts Kalniņš1967Trek
Katrina Smilga2002Rīgas pašvaldība
Rihards Raksimovičs1986KWINTETMerida
Elmārs Klintsons1981
Romāns Rudenko1984August!Scott
Kristiāns Tomass Ķeksis2003Liepa&COCits
Aleksejs Fomins1985Amber GamesGiant
Aleksandra Čekriževa2005LoČeZeme
Ilona Kiršentāle1983
Gints Vinķelis1980
Rolands Evarts1990Merida
Kate Andersone2006Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Anrijs-Rafaels Zira2003Rīgas pašvaldība
Aleksejs Vereščagins2004KWINTETCits
Anete Tuka1989
Konstantins Iesalnieks1978
Ralfs Kiršteins2004Liepa&COZZK
Sabina Abu Meri2004
ALEKSS KRASTS2001Flanders
Kristīne Ļaksa1977
Līga Kļaviņa1984veiklās lapsasMerida
Ilona Vessere1983Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Agnese Freimane1979Vistas A&KGiant
Maija Šapovalova1985
Edvards Švalbe2005ZZK
Ginta ŪDRE1972ČEMPIŅI
Baiba Muskare1982
Ērika Inkina1984ČiekuriGiant
Inese Medne1977Tele2Merida
Rolands Muskars1978
Eva Domiņa1975Hasa
Jānis Sausis1962Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Atis Frīdenbergs1979Dang-DangiCits
Ritvars Puriņš1997
Zane Jēkabsone1975KwintetCits
Julija Tocilkina1984actiVator.lvCits
Gita Galandere1971
Artūrs Jāņkalns1984
Aiva Ormane1968Schwinn
Gints Radziņš1967Tele2
Ieva Spandega1976Saulkalnes bultas
Roberts Reinis Buncis2004Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcija
Inese Mežale1978Rīgas pašvaldība
DZINTARS BĒRZIŅŠ1991ARCO REAL ESTATE
Agnis Būmanis1965
Zita Celherta1981IEVA_ZITAMerida
Anna Zitare1985
Raimonds Vancevičs1975Saulkalnes bultas
Dace Kupče-Bunce1978Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcija
JĀNIS VĀVERE1982ARCO REAL ESTATE
Agrita Lujāne1978Rīgas pašvaldība
GUNĀRS SNIDZĀNS1975ARCO REAL ESTATE
Velga Siliņa1975
Dainis Milnis1975Trek
Edgars Ūdris1972ČEMPIŅI
Pēteris Rāve1999
Samanta Sloka2005Saulkalnes bultas
Sanda Čudare1976Rīgas dome
MARTA VOICEHOVIČA1993ARCO REAL ESTATE
Alise Plīkša2002Rīgas pašvaldība
Anna-Krista Beķere1999
Inese Pelne1967
Patrīcija Kronberga2001Superior
Krista Milaseviča1999AšieAuthor
Normunds Stepāns1981Vecāķi teamSuperior
Vaivode Janīna1972Coca-Cola HellenicCits
Arnis Priedītis1977Tele2
Kristiāna Bareika1976ARCO REAL ESTATE
Maira Plīkša1966Rīgas pašvaldība
Gatis Ivanovskis1978Cits
Jānis Mārtiņš Egle1996
Inese Grauda1970T.I.T.Ī.Scott
Atis Zelčs2003ZZK
Laila Grudule-Nuķe1962
Ieva Kreicšteina1974STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Sanita Atare1986Felt
laura svarena2001
Sanita Jeromāne1988Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Linards Liepiņš2005EgīliņšSpecialized
Māris Podinskis1981
Solveiga Liekniņa1972ZZK
Verners Vitkovskis1998Vitkovsky teamMerida
Māris Grundulis1970
Jānis Strazdiņš1972STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Toms Ķivelīts2005Cits
Ieviņa Simsone1974Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Terēze Konopecka1992ARCO REAL ESTATE
Jurģis Zalāns1975ZalāniCits
Edgars Važa1976www.5.debesspuse.lvCits
Inese Plaude1998
Jana Šarova1990
Dmitrijs Baranovs1975Amber games
Liene Kalniņa1989STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Annemarija Micīte2002Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Beatrise Santa2001Santa APLECits
Anita Rozenbauma1993Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Edmonds Labanovskis1977
Aksels Zariņš2003Felt
Andrejs Savčenko1977Merida
Dāvis Veidemanis1986
Keita Avena2005AVENI
Ilze Ostankova1983Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Diāna Josta1963JostiMerida
Kristaps Miķelsons2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Lauris Volfs1978Cits
Liāna Ķeldere1967Cits
Aigars Muķielis1968GT
Patrīcija Peiča2002
Evelīna Zelma Dimante2004Zibeņi
Vitālijs Laurens1944VITA
Diāna Petrova1978
Lūcija Bērziņš2001Rīga
Pēteris Dambekalns2004ZZK
Artūrs Bogdanovs1970Rīgas satiksme/AKC2
Patrīcija Raciborska2003Cits
Kristīne Egle-Graudiņa1982
Ervīns Klucis1979Velo pelesCits
Ketija Krauja1983Gvido un 4 sniegbaltītes
Anatolijs Ieviņš1972
Bruno Strupulis2002Merida
Katrīna Sīmane1985IBSElectra
Ludvigs Dombrovskis1943
Lauris Ļitvinovs2000LaurinatorsFary convens
Tomass Kramarovs2004Kramarovs un BerniCits
Lana Graudiņa1987Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Līga Beatrise Boša2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Rihards Ambots1998
Uldis Puzulis2001
Kristīne Kriviša- Asare1979
Ilze Borovska1982Gvido un 4 sniegbaltītesZZK
Ernests Rauls Laizāns2002benini.lvTrek
Mareks Annuškāns1982IBSKTM
Jānis Blumfelds1977
Ģirts Ģederts1966Ādažu Tenisa centrsFlanders
ELENA BEĻAJEVA1982Scott
Vineta Straupe1983Rīgas pašvaldības bērnu un jauniešu centrs
Kristaps Cipkaitis2002Cits
Anita Karpova1987Cits
Gaitis Sockis1976
Filips Kalējs2003IzturīgieCits
Jana Birzniece1967Merida
Ieva Dambīte-Damberga2000Cits
Linarts Līcis2000Cits
Einārs Siliņš1988IBSScott
Lita Ozoliņa1983
Christer Maura2001Rīga
Erlends Kleikalīdis2003GELVCits
Kristīne Cipe1987Finanšu departaments
Māris Bērziņš 1979Bites klientiCits
Kristaps Miķelsons2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Jānis Kalniņš1970Biķernieku160Cits
Diāna Glizdeniece1979DusmīgieCits
Uldis Dambītis-Dambergs1972Merida
Ligita Eida1970
Jana Annuškāne1983IBSScott
Inga Brokāne1991RīgaCycli
Baiba Vilciņa1977Mednieks LVCits
Līga Kronberga1979Pilsētas attīstības departamentsGiant
Artūrs Bogdanovs1970Rīgas satiksme/AKC
KRISTĪNE LOČMELE1978Merida
Rana Biarende1980
Mārtiņš Ķemme1972Corratec
Uldis Sniķeris1980IBSElectra
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš1977Zaļā josta
Deniss Ivanovs1985EskadaCits
Edgars Brokāns1979Giant
Gundega Rēdere1997
edvards Tumens1999Cits
Igors Prohorovs1982IPGiant
Haralds Berķis2004
Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna1973KalniņiMerida
davis ziners1987GT
Inga Stabulniece1974Merida
Ģirts Vītols1977Stora Enso Latvija
zanda reihmane1967Cits
Ivo Kamalis1979MiegamicesGiant
Kristaps Miķelsons2001Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Šarlote Laura Jevdokimova1997
Ance Kapteine2004
Monta Piņķe1994
Dina Brīnuma1974Cits
Linards Beļskis1995Piektais RitenisCits
Anete Kļaviņa1980
Agita Šilkina1983IBSGiant
Kristīne Maķevica1981Mārupe
Liāna Indriksone2003
Iluta Stūrmane-Bogdanova1975Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Darja Jepifanova2002
Laila Kapteine1988
Edgars Labans1986ANCIS lieliskais- vienkārši labākais kaķis pasaulēCits
Monta Skrastiņa2002ZZK
Ojārs Dāvis Zondaks1995Piektais RitenisGT
Mārtiņš Valainis1976Tukšās Ķiveres
Edijs Akolovs1975KolosālieMerida
Ieva Reliša1964RīgaGT
Agrita Burša1977AUTOSTARTS.LV
Valts Vecvanags2004Spice
Oksana Jepifanova1986Cits
Solvita Kostjukova1981
Armands Vietnieks1981armanjiZZK
Kārlis Ventaskrasts1969Cits
Ansis Rudēvics1985Cits
Karlīna Vīduša2005ZZK
Evelīna Ventaskrasta1993RīgaZZK
Marita Lapa1970AUTOSTARTS.LVCits
Baiba Kļava-Vecvanaga1976Spice
Aivis Ķiesneris1968Cits
Renāts Ņikitins1981Rīgas satiksme/AKC
Valdis Vegners1971OgreCorratce
Paula Petunova1991Specialized
Anita Kairo1989Laižam melleņosCits
Justīne Kovaļova2004Merida
Andris Bērziņš1971Rīga
Oskars Antāns1972Spice
Reinis Francis1998
Beatrise Strautniece2002Spice
Gustavs Ciesnieks2003SK Rīgas FavorītsScott
Normunds Gasners1982Puikas BrīvsolīCits
Artūrs Zass1985ZASITrek
Gints Vinķelis1980
Māris Klescevskis1976WURTH
Vilnis Vilkaušs1965
Ieva Gražule1979Trakie zirgiAuthor
Raimonds Briedis1985BriežiTrek
Raimonds Vanags1979MELNĀ BULTACits
Austra Vāvere2000
Toms Zvirbulis1971KwintetCits
Normunds Grantiņš1986
Mārtiņš Reiniks1974RTU - Mernieks.lvZZK
Marsels Mārcis Jonass2003Corratec
Jevgēnijs Šeiņins1984Amber gamesCits
Nils Zeiļaks2006
Edgars Rancāns1981
Gundega Korsikova1982TRĪS GTrek
Andis Veidmanis1980Cits
Raimonds Dālderis1971
Ilze Abele1966KWINTETCits
Rolands Latkovskis1971Rīgas Industriālais Parks
Jānis Ošlejs1971RīgaCube
Luize Annija Rumpe2001mierigieCits
Emīls Krūmiņš1998
Ainārs Paja1975Latvijas FinierisZZK
Aivars Štāls1955Jūrmalas pedālisScott
evija bebre1997Author
Edvards Kalniņš2000Cits
Raivo Smilga2005Rīgas pašvaldība
Normunds Mukāns1982KWINTETTrek
Margarita Ništik1986August!Merida
Karīna Bernāne2005ANKARA TEAMCits
Efims Gasels1986Amber GamesCits
Igors Čekriževsa1965LoČeZeme
Pauls Rubenis20014BURASCits
Katrīna Freimane2004Vistas A&KCits
inga ābeļkalne1977Rīgas pašvaldība
Indra Priedeslaipa-Matoviha1983KWINTETTrek
Āris Neretnieks1975
Lauris Liepiņš1982Cits
Terēze Soika2004Cits
Gatis Gargažins1986
Madara Sanija Smelte2004
Andrejs Viks1986
Ralfs Ļaksa2003
Milāna Marija Stroka2003veiklās lapsasCits
Zane Roze1987Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Dace Jēkabsone1983KwintetCits
Mārtiņš Straume1986
Gustavs Švalbe2001Cits
Aija Kiršteina1977Liepa&COMerida
Artūrs Muskars1998
Andris Inkins1975ČiekuriGiant
Valters Mednis1998Tele2
Sanita Muskare1980
Maira Tuklere1957Pašvaldības ieņēmumu iestāde
Ance Frīdenberga2001Dang-DangiCits
Anastasija Ločmele1989Rīgas pašvaldība
Ivita Puriņa1974GT
Agnija Tararuja1985Trek
Nora Petrāne1985
Oksana Stepanova2000Monilaite racing team
Juliāna Dubova1986
Megija Siliņa2002Saulkalnes bultas
Anna Marija Bunce2007Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcijaSchwinn
Evija Rozīte1981Cits
Gatis Spunde1976
Linda Lutere1984KWINTETCits
Aija Marcinkus1970
Ieva Beitāne1980IEVA_ZITACits
Andrejs Balodis1988
Ludmila Vanceviča1982Saulkalnes bultas
Jānis Buncis1977Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcija
MĀRIS PAEGLIS1975ARCO REAL ESTATE
Miks Šēls1984Cits
GUNTIS KANENBERGS1974ARCO REAL ESTATE
Ilze Siliņa2002
Roberts Patriks Milnis2000Specialized
Kārlis Krūmiņš2004
Artūrs Līdums1980
Antra Abu Meri1973AS Latvenergo
Viktorija Mačtama1974Rīgas Pārdaugavas izpilddirekcija
KRISTĪNE RENGARDE1978ARCO REAL ESTATE
Laura Plīkša2003Rīgas pašvaldība
Arta Jurgensone2001
Sandra Pelne1985
Linda Ozoliņa1986
Zane Reimartuse-Dzene1982DzeņiTrek
Emīls Stepāns2005Vecāķi TeamZZK
Valdis Pivars2003izturiba.lvSpecialized
Laura Priedīte2007
KRISTAPS BAREIKA2001ARCO REAL ESTATE
Jānis Bole1982Cits
Nils Ivanovskis2004Giant
Inese Pelne1967
Una Grauda2001T.I.T.Ī.Trek
Grēta Grudule-Nuķe2002
Līva Kreicšteina2001STENDERS - Sajūtu dārznieki
Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns2002Rīgas Favorīts / Dopings.LV
Juris Vasiļkovs1980Cits
Mija Meždreija2005Cube